Huawei 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Reseller. One of the largest inventories of Huawei EOL parts in the world

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

One of the largest inventories of Huawei EOL parts in the world.

Over 5,300 Huawei End of Life parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 2 to 5 days

sales@1com.com

A 29-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

29 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
20 years sourcing telecom equipment in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia/NSN reseller
14 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
14 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

1COM offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

1COM PaCo/Packet Core Solution/Services:
Huawei USN9810, SGSN9810, Huawei UGW9811, Huawei CG9812, GN/GP Huawei DNS9816, Huawei LAN Switch S9303, Huawei Eudemon 8080E, Huawei UPCC, Nokia WNG9900 Data Analytic Tool, PeerApp CDN system, Google GGC, Big-IP f5 VIPRION-Based GI DNS

1COM Packet Switch (PS) Core Operations:
▪ Manage PS operations including resource management, training planning and staff performance management and spare part management
▪ Provide technical support for PS system including data management, configuration management for PS network elements, network system design and review, planning for KPI data and node configuration, change requests to ensure systems running 24/7
▪ Troubleshooting and problem analysis and problem solving
▪ Prepare operation MML scripts for PS nodes or method of procedure (MOP) for CR by PS as required by ongoing projects such as QoS optimization on various NEs: HLR/HSS, SGSN, RAN, internal parameter changes either on SGSN or GGSN, or datacom networks
▪ Implement CR related to PS part mentioned in the CR and support CR
▪ Coordinated with RA team, Billing team, TADIG team, RAN team, and BI team on the issue of anomalies of data usage of both local and roaming subscribers
▪ Submit weekly activities, status and ad-hoc technical incident reports
▪ Work process/change/problem management for all network Issues with follow-up
▪ Submit CR for any operation to NOC for review and approval
▪ Project Handover for planning team from planning team(s) or vendor(s)

1COM’s offers Disaster Recovery Solutions with offshore redundancy spare parts warehousing and deployment solutions

sales@1com.com

1COM VAS/support
Huawei SMC, Huawei SMGW, Huawei MMSC, Huawei MDSP, Huawei VASCloud, Huawei RBT, Globitel USSDGW, Apliman Collect Call/ICA Zero, Anam Off-net Anti-Spam, Movius ICE (VMS/CBN/MCN), Invigo ADM, PowerMe Mobile Message Manager, SpiceDigital SMS-Based Chat system, Comtech Telecommunications LBS systems

JEMSdata has large inventories of End of Life EOL Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, AAU5636, AAU5319, AAU5613, AAU5619, AAU5639, AAU5639W, RRU3908, RRU3959 02311BPE, RRU5509t, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, SGSN9810, UGW9811, CG9812, iM2000, DNS9816, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, CPE, B2368-66 Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei UBBPe9 WD2DUBBPE900 03057159

Huawei UBBPe9 WD2DUBBPE900 03057159 BBU3910/BBU3900 baseband unit
sales@1com.com
Huawei UBBPe9
Quantity 100+ NEW and Used/REF

Huawei UBBPe9
Huawei UBBPe9 WD2DUBBPE900 03057159 BBU3910/BBU3900 baseband unit

Huawei RRU3268 800MHz Band 20 for sale

Huawei RRU3268 800MHz V3 FDD Band 20
sales@1com.com
Large Quantities in stock
Huawei RRU3268 800MHz 2x40W 2T2R 02310QDG and 02311LDE
RRU3268 WD5MLRUA8K0 WD5M08326800 LRRU V3 Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio
RRU3268 supports two carriers
RX 832MHz to 862MHz
TX 791MHz to 821MHZ
IBW 20MHz
FDD NB-IoT LM 2T2R 12V 2.3A
1-Way Receiver Sensitivity -106.4dBm
2-Way Receiver Sensitivity -109.2dBm
Power consumption of the DBS3900 Version D, -48V configured with RRU3628 800MHz
3 x 20 MHz 2T2R, Output Power 2x40W
Typical Power Consumption RRU3268: 845W
Maximum Power Consumption RRU3268: 1085W
Input Power: –48 V DC; voltage range: –36 V DC to –57 V DC
Dimensions 40x30x10cm 12L
Weight 14kg
2 CPRI ports CPRI data rate Topology
1.25 Gbit/s, 2.5 Gbit/s, or 4.9 Gbit/s Star, chain, or ring
Cascading capability:
When the rate at the CPRI port is 1.25 Gbit/s: Cascading is not supported.
When the rate at the CPRI port is 2.5 Gbit/s: Three levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is less than or equal to 5 MHz.
Two levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is 10 MHz.
Cascading is not recommended if the cell bandwidth is greater than or equal to 15 MHz.
When the rate at the CPRI port is 4.9 Gbit/s: Four levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is less than or equal to 10 MHz.
Two levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is greater than or equal to 15 MHz.
RRU3268 Maximum Distance from the BBU
-When the LBBPc, LBBPd1 or UBBPd3 is configured to 20 km
-When the LBBPd2 or UBBPd4 is configured: 40 km
-When the LBBPd3, UBBPd5, or UBBPd6 is configured:
-Cell quantity ≤ 3: 40 km
-Cell quantity ≥ 4: 20 km
Huawei RRU3268 800MHz Band 20 for sale

Huawei TN15WSMD901 for sale NEW

Huawei TN15WSMD901 WSMD9 03030SVU
sales@1com.com
Qty 11 units NOB in stock
OSN8800 9-Port flexible Wavelength Selective Multiplexing and Demultiplexing board C-Band 37.5GHz-400GHz LC TN15WSMD901

03030SVU TN15WSMD901
03030SVU TN15WSMD901
sales@1com.com

TN15WSMD901

Huawei MRFUd 900MHz WD5MRFU078-02318471 WD5M9EMRFU06-02310QMT

Huawei Qty 30+ BTS3900A with 02318471 WD5MRFU078 and 02310QMT WD5M9EMRFU06 900MHz
sales@1com.com
Qty 100+ 02318471 WD5MRFU078
MRFUd 900MHz
30+ 02310QMT WD5M9EMRFU06
MRFUd for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM 2x80W
Huawei MRFUd 900MHz

UBIQUITI for sale

UBIQUITI for sale
sales@1com.com
UBIQUITI DAF-5X
UBIQUITI DAM-5G16-120
UBIQUITI DCRM-P
UBIQUITI DCRM-P
UBIQUITI DER-X-SFP
UBIQUITI DES-24-LITE
UBIQUITI DINS-8023AF-I
UBIQUITI DNBE-5-AC-GEN2
UBIQUITI DNBE-M5-16
UBIQUITI DNBE-M5-19
UBIQUITI DPBE-M5-300
UBIQUITI DPBM5
UBIQUITI DPOE-24-12W
UBIQUITI DPOE-24-24W-G
UBIQUITI DR5AC-PTP
UBIQUITI DRD-5G30
UBIQUITI DTC-CARRIER
UBIQUITI DTC-CON
UBIQUITI DTC-PRO
UBIQUITI DUAP-AC-EDU
UBIQUITI DUAP-AC-LITE-5
UBIQUITI DUAP-AC-LR-5
UBIQUITI DUAP-AC-LR-5
UBIQUITI DUAP-AC-LR-5
UBIQUITI DUAP-PRO-3
UBIQUITI DUBNT-AF-5U
UBIQUITI DUBNT-BULM2-TI
UBIQUITI DUBNT-ERLITE-3
UBIQUITI DUBNT-MPOWER-PRO
UBIQUITI DUBNT-NANOMOUNT
UBIQUITI DUBNT-POE-24
UBIQUITI DUBNT-RCKM5
UBIQUITI DUBNT-RCKM5
UBIQUITI DUBNT-RCKM5-TI
UBIQUITI DUBNT-TS-8-PRO
UBIQUITI DUBNT-TS-8-PRO
UBIQUITI DUBNT-UAP-AC-3
UBIQUITI DUBNT-UAP-IN
UBIQUITI DUBNT-UAP-PRO
UBIQUITI DUBNT-UVP-EXE
UBIQUITI DUBNT-UVP-PRO
UBIQUITI for sale

Huawei TNU3N401T61 03031FGJ

Huawei TNU3N401T61 03031FGJ OSN9800 Line Card
sales@1com.com
4 units IN STOCK 90% OFF LIST PRICE
Huawei TNU3N401T61 03031FGJ

TNU3N401T61 03031FGJ OSN9800 Line Card
TNU3N401T61 03031FGJ OSN9800 Line Card
sales@1com.com

TNU3N401T61

NEW Huawei RRU3908 V2 850MHz Qty 500+ in stock

Huawei RRU3908 B05 850MHz V2 for MULTI-MODE 850MHz 48V
sales@1com.com
Quantity 500+ NEW in stock

SingleRAN 02319644 MRRU for Multi-Mode 850MHz
RRU3908 version 2 WD5M85MRRU02 2319644
NEW in CRATES, QTY 500+ units in stock
WD5M85MRRU02 850
Part Number 02319644
Huawei RRU3908 850MHz

Huawei Enterprise for sale

Huawei Enterprise for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei Enterprise for sale
WLAN AP Huawei AP8082DN
WLAN AP Huawei AP7050DE
WLAN AP Huawei AP7050DE
WLAN AP Huawei AP8082DN
WLAN AP Huawei AP8082DN
WLAN AP Huawei AP8050DN
WLAN AP Huawei AP8050DN
WLAN AP Huawei AD9431DN
WLAN AP Hardware AP6050DN
WLAN AP Hardware AP4050DN
OSN902 Huawei TNJ1M201T54C
Huawei AntiDDoS8000 Anti-DDoS System2X MPUD
CloudEngine 6800 TOR Switch Huawei CE6865-EI-F-B0B
CloudEngine 8800 TOR Switch Huawei CE8850-EI-F-B0B
CloudEngine 8800 TOR Switch Huawei CE8850-EI-F-B0B
CloudEngine 6800 TOR Switch Huawei CE6880-EI-F-B0B
CloudEngine 6800 TOR Switch Huawei CE6880-EI-F-B0B
CloudEngine 6800 TOR Switch Huawei CE6865-EI-F-B0B
OptiX OSN 1800II 1x HUNQ2, 2x LDX, 2x OVU, 1x SCC
OptiX OSN 1800V 2x SFIU, 1x ST2, 3x LSX, 1x EMR4, 2X UXCMS, 1x LQM2, 1x TOA, 2x OBU, 1x XND2, 1x FIBRE STORAGE
Huawei Eudemon1000E 2X 2XG8GE, 1X 8GEF, 1X SPUA, 16GB PC3 Fire wall
Huawei Eudemon1000E 2X 2XG8GE, 1X 8GEF, 1X SPUA, 16GB PC3 Fire wall
Huawei RTN950A Microwave 1XCSHO, 2X ISM6, 2X EG4, 2X ISV3,
Huawei Clound Engine 12800 Core Data Center Switch 2X CE-CMUA, 2X CE-MPUA, 1X EC-L06LQ-EC, 1X EE-L12XS-ED, 1XCE-L48GT-EA
Huawei Clound Engine 12800 Core Data Center Switch 2X CE-CMUA,2X CE-MPUA,1XCE-L48GT-EA, 1X EC-L06LQ-EC,1X EE-L12XS-ED, CE-L24XS-EC
Huawei CloudEngine 6810 TOR Switch
Huawei CloudEngine 6850 TOR Switch
Huawei CloudEngine 5800 TOR Switch
Huawei USG6600 1XSPUA 16GB PC3, 1X 2XG8GE, 1X 4GE-BYPASS, 1X 8GEF Firewall
Huawei USG6600 1XSPUA 16GB PC3, 1X 2XG8GE, 1X 4GE-BYPASS, 1X 8GEF Firewall
Huawei AntiDDoS8000 Anti-DDoS System2X MPUD, 1X MPUA, 1X LPUF-40-A
Huawei S12708 Agile 2x ET1D2MPUA000, 3X ET1D2SFUA000, 1X ACU2, 1X ET1D2L02QSC0, 1X ET1D2S08SX1E, 1X ET1D2G48TX1E
Huawei S12708 Agile 2x ET1D2MPUA000, 3X ET1D2SFUA000, 1X ACU2, 1X ET1D2L02QSC0, 1X ET1D2S08SX1E, 1X ET1D2G48TX1E
Huawei VP9630 Hardware
Huawei eSpace U1911 Hardware 1X MTU VB, 1X ASI, 1X SCUB11
Huawei SX3000 SBC Hardware
Assembling Component WLAN AP6610DN
Agile Switch Huawei S12708 2x ET1D2MPUA000, 3X ET1D2SFUA000, 1X ET1D2L0AQSC0, 1X ET1D2S04X1E
CloudEngine 6800 TOR Switch Huawei CE6865-EI-F-B0B
Enterprise Routers Huawei AR1610-X6
Huawei Clound Engine 12800
OSN902 Huawei TNJ1M201T54C
OSN902 Huawei TNJ1M201T54C
Huawei Enterprise for sale

TN17WSMD401 in stock

Huawei TN17WSMD401 4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board
sales@1com.com
TN17WSMD401

Huawei TN11LQCP LQCP for sale

Huawei TN11LQCP OSN8800 OSN9800 LQCP
sales@1com.com
4*100Gbit/s or 16*10Gbit/s Service Programmable Wavelength Conversion Board
8800 V100R013C00 9800 V100R006C10
DATASHEET Huawei-TN11LQCP-OSN8800-OSN9800-LQCP-sales@1com.com DATASHEET
Huawei TN11LQCP LQCP

Huawei TN11LQCP OSN8800 OSN9800 LQCP sales@1com.com
Huawei TN11LQCP OSN8800 OSN9800 LQCP sales@1com.com

TN11LQCP