Huawei MRFUd 900MHz WD5MRFU078-02318471 WD5M9EMRFU06-02310QMT

Huawei Qty 30+ BTS3900A with 02318471 WD5MRFU078 and 02310QMT WD5M9EMRFU06 900MHz
sales@1com.com
Qty 100+ 02318471 WD5MRFU078
MRFUd 900MHz
30+ 02310QMT WD5M9EMRFU06
MRFUd for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM 2x80W
Huawei MRFUd 900MHz

Huawei Core for sale

Huawei Core for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei LS8M548PWR 0231A531
Huawei LS8E46502 0212A029
Huawei LS-6502-XG-POE-OVS 0235A195
Huawei GS37MM8 03052756
Huawei GS34AED 03051951
Huawei GS31SMMD0/CN21SMMD0 030ESN/03051838
Huawei GS34AD 03051825
Huawei IN87SMSA16 03052901
Huawei GS32X0/GS3GEFC 03051857
Huawei GS35MM8 03052903
Huawei AE32X2 03053520
Huawei IN89SMS24 03053756
Huawei CN2E21FFB(FAN) 02120408
Huawei GS32X1 03051830
Huawei IN87SMC16 03052898
Huawei IMC5SMSGW8 03051738
Huawei TI49BSS48 03053789
Huawei IM85SMSAS8 03051835
Huawei GS37MM16 03052730
Huawei CN21HCSA3 03052330
Huawei ATEA AT8220 chassis 02300620/02351304
Huawei GS37MM16 03051741
Huawei HDD 9F4066-043
Huawei HDD 9FK066-066
Huawei Quidway S5328(LS5328-EI) 02351610/02351897
Huawei LS5D00E4GF01(Quidway s5300) 020MDP
Huawei ES5D00ETPB00 020MLA
Huawei CX7M1PWD 02316784
Huawei CX7E1FANA(Quidway s5300) 02351651
Huawei S5624p 0235A126
Huawei(Eudemon 1000e) 0235G053
Huawei SUPE1FBX 0212G000
Huawei HSP100-S12D 0227G001
Huawei SU4B21UAC 0211G032
Huawei Pwr Sply PSL130-AD-H
Huawei Quidway S2300(S2318TP-EI) 02351368
Huawei Quidway S3328TP-EI 02351378
Huawei Quidway S3026-DC 02350507
Huawei Quidway S3900 0235A055
Huawei Quidway S3528G-DC 02312036
Huawei CN6K01FRA CHASSIS 02300627
Huawei MI12INU0 03051815
Huawei CN21UPB0 03051739
Huawei CN6E01FFB Fan 021204459
Huawei CN21SMMD0 030ESN
Huawei CN21SDMC0 030DJB
Huawei CN21SWU0 03051752
Huawei CN21USI1 03051746
Huawei CN21SWI0 03051754
SeaGate HDD 9FJ066-066
Huawei TGOE1FAN 02120196
Huawei KWB2SIWU0 030GSA
Huawei KWB3SIWU0 030HVQ
Huawei KWB1SIWC0 037108
Huawei TG0B3SPC 02111812
Huawei KWB1SIWU0 037107
Huawei GP2K2PCU chassis PCU6000) 02300576
Huawei GP22RPPU3 03051446
Huawei GP21POMU2 03051445
Huawei Fan KW3E1SFNS(sgsn9810) 02120200
Huawei SF3E4SXFS(Fan) 02120187
Huawei SF3K4CPS(chassis) 02300461
Huawei KW3K2PSM(SGSN9810 CHASSIS) 02300468
Huawei KW3KBNET(Sgsn 9810 Chassis) 02300467
Huawei GP12E1TM 03051448
Huawei GP21BSU0 03051447
Huawei GP21HSC2 03051444
Huawei UG01MSPF0(MSPF) 03050515
Huawei UG03MSPF0(MSPFc) 03051617
Huawei UG01MRPU0(MRPU) 03050387
Huawei UG02MS2L0 03051774
Huawei UG01MS2L 03050584
Huawei UG01ME32 03050388
Huawei UG02ME320 03050537
Huawei UG0E4MFAN 02120184
Huawei UG0E8MFAN 02120557
Huawei UG0K1MNBS(chasis) 02300514
Huawei UG0K2MNBS(chasis) 02300459
Huawei UG01MNET0 03050409
Huawei UG02MNET0 03051276
Huawei UG01MTNB0 03050771
Huawei UG01MNLU0 03050914
Huawei UG01MBLU0 03050396
Huawei UG02MBLU0 03050546
Huawei UG01MHRD2 03051769
Huawei UG02MFLU0(MFLUb) 03050548
Huawei UG01MFLU0(MFLU) 03050402
Huawei UG01MMPU0 03050380
Huawei UG01MASU0 03050395
Huawei UG01MPPB0 03050383
Huawei UG01TCLU0 034750
Huawei UG02MASU0(MASUb) 03050401
Huawei UG01MG1O0 03050475
Huawei UG01MA4L0 03050477
Huawei UG01MRPU0 03050387
Huawei UG01MTCB5 03050714
Huawei UG02MTNC2 03051772
Huawei UG01MTCB2 03050711
Huawei UG01MECU0 03050454
Huawei UG02MECU1(MECUb) 03051777
Huawei UG01MOMU0 03050379
Huawei UG02MOMB0(MOMBb) 03051765
Huawei UG02MMPB0(MMPBb) 03051766
Huawei UG01MCMF 03050511
Huawei SG25SBPU0 03052267
Huawei SG25HSYS0 03052265
Huawei SG02ALUI0 03051697
Huawei SG25SBPI0 03052266
Huawei SG02SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG01VIEB 026181
Huawei SF31WHSC0 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 034720
SF35WCKI0 03051558
SF31WCKI0(HLR) 03050126
Huawei SF32WIFM0 03050600
Huawei SF32WCCU0 06050606
Huawei SF32WSMU0 03050599
Huawei SF32WCSU0 03050602
Huawei SF32WBSG0 03050607
Huawei SF31WALU0 03050151
Huawei SF31WSIU0 03050148
Huawei SF31WBFI0 03050111
Huawei SF31WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF31WHSC0 03050145
Huawei SF31WEPI0 03050142
Huawei SF32WEPI0 03050932
Huawei SF32WVDB0 03050597
Huawei SF32WMGC0 03050608
Huawei SF32WCDB0 03050601
Huawei KW3M3UPWR 02312525
Huawei SF3E1SBDF 02120183
Huawei UG0E3MDDB 02120185
Huawei CN6E01DPD 02120435
Huawei DPD100-2-20 21030164
Huawei APD63-2-24 02120421
Huawei AI1E00DPD 02120537
Huawei Disk Enclosure 0235G6FV
Huawei OceanStor Fan STLZ02FAN 0235G6BH
Huawei OceanStor PSU HSP480-S12 02130671
Huawei OceanStor PSU (HSP480-S12) 0213G006
Huawei STL1DESA 02G258
Huawei ST92SPCS04 03G030
Huawei ST91SPCS04 030HMA
Huawei ST92HDES 02G132
Huawei ST91TID 020CSX
Huawei ST92TID 02G206
Huawei OceanStor pwr supply 02270085
Huawei ST9M04S23ED 0231G276
Huawei ST9MMODSPED(S2300E) 0231G488
Huawei ST9M03S23ED(S2300E) 0231G274
Huawei ST9M3DME6D-SAS 0231G213
Huawei ST9Z1D300(HDD) 0235G002
Huawei Enclosure 0235G6GR
Huawei Fan STLZ01CFBA 0235G6ES
Huawei Pwr Sply HSP650-S12A 02460054
Huawei PWR Sply 0213G008
Huawei STL1SPCBA 02G279
Huawei STL1CONT03 0305G06J
Huawei STLZ19SPES (ENCLOSURE) 0235G6GR
Huawei STHZ03N2SD 0235G6K7
Huawei LS8M1GP48 0231A504
Huawei LS8M2SRPG 0231A504
Huawei LS8M1GT48 0231A360
Huawei PSR-70D(PWR SPLY) 02460005
Huawei LS8M1P12T 0231A510
Huawei LS8M1T32P-XG 0231A507
Huawei LS-6506-DC-XG-POE-OVS 0235A212
Huawei LS8E16506(FAN) 02120124
Huawei LMA Cables(BBU3900 USB) 04050386
Huawei Cables (Vb Cab Console) 04021300
Huawei Cables (Vb Aux Cables) 04021299
Huawei Cables(VO-DL2164) 04021259
Huawei Cables(VB) 04042302
Huawei Cables(VB) 04046175
Huawei Cables(VD Fan 48v) 04042266
Huawei Cables(Vb) 04060171
Huawei Cables(V1-DL4140) 04025303
Huawei Cables(VB monitor) 04042265
Huawei Cables(Vb Power In) 04042266
Huawei Cables(V1) 04042264
Huawei Cables(Vc-CLK Board) 04042399
Huawei Cables(VB-8K -Out) 04042842
Huawei Cables(VA) 04046699
Huawei Cables(Vb-Shielded Straight) 04040805
Huawei Cables(Vb 1.6mtr) 04070004
Huawei Cables(V1) 04041970
Huawei Cables(VA) 04045848
Huawei Cables(VB 8K Out) 04042520
Huawei Cables(Va) 04070006
Huawei Cables(V0) 04042216
Huawei Cables(2.2mtr) 04070005
Huawei Cables(V0-STC-3M) 04027102
Huawei Cables(VD) 04150065
Huawei Cables(Vb Straight Cbl ) 04040688
Huawei Cables(2.2mtr) 04041054
Huawei Cables 0404105
Huawei Cables(V0) 04040540
Huawei Cables 04070001
Huawei Cables 04044234
Huawei KW32UGBI0 (SGSN9810) 03050589
Huawei KW32USPU0 (SGSN9810) 03050580
Huawei KW32UGTP0 (SGSN9810) 03050591
Huawei KW35URCU0 (SGSN9810) 03050988
Huawei KW33URCU0 (SGSN9810) 03050708
Huawei KW32UALU0 (SGSN9810) 03051075
Huawei KW31UFCU0 03051005
Huawei KW31UCKI0 03050556
Huawei KW31UGFU0 03051003
Huawei KW31USIG0 03051069
Huawei KW31UHPU0 03050085
Huawei KW32ULPU0 03050163
Huawei KW32ULIP0 03050593
Huawei KW32UMPU0 03050162
Huawei KW31ULPUc0 03050061
Huawei KW34UBIU0 03050579
Huawei KW31UPIU0 03050827
Huawei KW32UACU 03053194
Huawei KW31UACU0 03050028
Huawei KW32UBSU0 03050568
Huawei KW32UFSU0 03050569
Huawei KW33UEPI0 03050907
Huawei KW31ULAN0 03050509
Huawei KW33UCDR0 SGSN9810 03050596
Huawei KW32UCDR0 03050446
Huawei KW32UNET0 03050161
Huawei WP11EIUa 03051121
Huawei W1E2PFNS(FAN) 02120370
Huawei WP1K1PBCs Chassis 02300562
Huawei WP11TNUa 03051118
Huawei WP11DPUa 03051120
Huawei WP11OIUa 03051122
Huawei WP13DPUc 03051813
Huawei WP11GCUa 03051116
Huawei CR52SFUD0 030AUG
Huawei CR53E8GFB0 030KNE
Huawei CR53E8GF0 030EYA
Huawei CR52SRUa1 030GED
Huawei CR52LXX0 030GSK
Huawei CR52LPUKD0 030KJY
Huawei CR53LPUFC0 030FUK
Huawei CR52P8CFG0 030EDB
Huawei CR5E2TSR(FAN) 02120406
Huawei Chassis CR5Z2BBKPB 02351014/02351320
Huawei PSU (NE40E) 02270059
Huawei 020DTB
Huawei 030ETS
Huawei 030EDB
Huawei 030KNE
Huawei CR53LPUf0 038461
Huawei SRUe 030ASM
Huawei CR0E4GSR (fan)NE40series 02120141
Huawei CR01SRUb 034764
Huawei CR0B6GSR (Chassis) 02111293
Huawei CR018CE10 036335
Huawei PSU 02270018
Huwei CR01C4CF0 034810
Huawei CR01E4GC0 033738
Huawei CR01C4CF0 036622
Huawei CR01LPUf0 036268
Huawei CR01EGFEE0 037832
Flash Card SLCF512MM1U
Huawei LPU(CR01C2CF0) 036605
Huawei LPU(CR01LPUf) 036268
Huawei CR01E4GFF0(CR4xGE-SFP 030CWB
Huawei CR01C4CF0(CPOSOC-3/STM-1.-SFP) 034810
Huawei CR01EGFEF1(URPIM-16xWAN-RJ45 037499
Huawei CR018CE10(UR-PIM-8xCE1-RJ45) 036355
Huawei UR01P2CFF0(UR-PIM-2xSTM1/POS-SFP) 037445
Huawei CR01E2GFF0(UR-PIM-2xGE-WAN-SFP) 036622
Huawei NEPS DC/DC pwr Supply 02270017
Huawei RPU (RTP1ERPUB2) 030KSB
Huawei RTP1E2GFF(RT-HIC-2GE) 03051017
Huawei RTP1E1GFF(RT-HIC-1GE) 03051058
Huawei RTP1E8FE0(RT-HIC-8FE) 03051018
Huawei NPU(Quidway NE20E) 030BET
Huawei DC/DC power Module 02270066
Huawei NE40-4 chassis 02111294
Huawei NE40-2 chassis 02111295
Huawei BackPlane(CR01BAKD) 025668
WD2M000FAN08 02311CHK
WD2M00UEIU00 02315639
WD2M000PEU03 02319897
WD2M048BBU10(BBU3910) 02310VTE

Huawei RRU3959 2100MHz 02311GYV 02311MYP 02311LFH for sale

Huawei RRU3959 2100MHz for sale
sales@1com.com
RRU3959 02311GYV 2*60W,2100,-48V RRU3959-2100MHz 02311GYV WD6M21395900
RRU3959 02311MYP 2*60W,2100,-48V RRU3959-2100MHz 02311MYP WD5M21395902
RRU3959 02311LFH 2*60W,2100,-48V RRU3959-2100MHz 02311LFH WD5M21395901
Huawei RRU3959 2100MHz

Huawei UBBP Baseband for sale

Huawei UBBP Baseband for sale
sales@1com.com
UBBPe3 03057154
UBBPd3 03022HEJ
UBBPd2 03022HEH
UBBPe4 03057155
UBBPd6 03022HEM
UBBBPg2 03058626

Huawei RRU3256 2500Mhz Band 41 Datasheet English

Huawei RRU3256 2500Mhz Band 41 Datasheet English
sales@1com.com
Qty 500+ units in stock
Datasheet PDF>>>-sales@1com.com RRU3256-Hardware-Description-EN

Nodo B Huawei BBU3900 Telefonía y datos 3G, 4G/LTE descripción de sus tarjetas

Nodo B Huawei BBU3900 Telefonía y datos 3G, 4G/LTE descripción de sus tarjetas

Nodo B Huawei BBU3900 Telefonía y datos 3G, 4G/LTE descripción de sus tarjetas

Huawei Baseband units for sale

Huawei Baseband units for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei 03057155 UBBPe4
Huawei 03057157 UBBPe6
Huawei 03022HEM UBBPd6 Qty 300+ in stock
Huawei 03021HPR WBBPf4
Huawei 03020QYR WBBPd2
Huawei 03054885 UMPTb1 Qty 200+ in stock
Huawei 03055702 UMPTb9
Huawei 03021HPJ LBBPd2
Huawei 03054888 UMPTb2 Qty 200+ in stock
Huawei Baseband units

Huawei RRUs for sale. Large QTY 100+ available of each RRU

Huawei RRUs for sale.
Large QTYs available of each RRU
We can provide site license
sales@1com.com
RRU3936 02311MJH
RRU3953 02311QFY
RRU3959 02311GYV
RRU3959 02311DSA
RRU5904 02312NCP
RRU5909 02311TBD
RRU5909 02311TBA
RRU3256 02310YYY
RRU3268 02310QDG
RRU3268 02310NVU
RRU3268 02311KVB
RRU3965 02311FHK
RRU3971 02311NCV
RRU5258 02312GCA
RRU5301 02311PFF
RRU3268 02311LDE
RRU3276 02311QAD
RRU3959a 02312CFD
RRU3959a 02312CEV
RRU5301cw 02311UVS
Huawei RRUs for sale. Large QTYs available of each RRU with license

RRU3256 RRU3268 RRU3276 RRU3701C RRU3702 RRU3806 RRU3826 RRU3929 RRU3939 RRU3959

Huawei Radios in Stock.
sales@1com.com
Model Part Number Quantity
RRU 3701C
RRU 3256 02311AFF Qty 100+
RRU 3268 02311KWV Qty 10+
RRU 3276 02311JWW Qty 10+
RRU 3702 02310GCP Qty 10+
RRU 3806 02310EAP Qty 20+
RRU 3826 02310KKQ Qty 10+
RRU 3929 02310CJV Qty 100+
RRU 3939 02310SSQ Qty 20+
RRU 3959 02311BYE Qty 20+
RRU 3256 02310YYY Qty 100+

Huawei RRUs in stock. RRU3256 RRU3268 RRU3276 RRU3701C RRU3702 RRU3806 RRU3826 RRU3929 RRU3939 RRU3959

Huawei SG7000 for sale

Huawei USYS-SG7000 Core in stock for sale
sales@1com.com
MFG DESCRIPTION Unit Name Part Number
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBI0 SBPIc 03052266
Huawei SG25HSYS0 HSYSc 03052265
Huawei SG25HSYS0 HSYSc 03052265
Huawei SG25SPBI0 SBPIc 03052266
Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG02ALUI0 ALUI 03051697
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei SF33K4CPS CHASSIS 02300461
Huawei SF3E4SXFS FAN 02120187
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG01VIEB VIEB 026181
Huawei SG31WHSC2 WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 HBIU 034720
Huawei SG31WHSC2 WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 HBIU 034720
Huawei SG01VIEB VIEB 026181
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBpI0 SBPIc 03052266
Huawei SG25HSYS0 HSYSc 03052265
Huawei SG25HSYS0 HSYSc 03052265
Huawei SG25SBPI0 SBPIc 03052266
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG02ALUI0 ALUI 03051697
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei SF3K4CPS CHASSIS
Huawei SF3E4SXFS FAN 02120187
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei SF35WCKI0 WCKIc 03051558
Huawei SF35WCKI0 WCKIc 03051558
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG01VIEB VIEB 026181
Huawei SF31WHSC0 WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 HBIU 034720
Huawei SF31WHSC0 WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 HBIU 034720
Huawei SG01VIEB VIEB 026181
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei USYS-SG7000 Core in stock for sale

Huawei RRU3268 800MHz Band 20 for sale

Huawei RRU3268 800MHz V3 FDD Band 20
sales@1com.com
Huawei RRU3268 800MHz 2x40W 2T2R 02310QDG and 02311LDE
RRU3268 WD5MLRUA8K0 WD5M08326800 LRRU V3 Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio
RRU3268 supports two carriers
RX 832MHz to 862MHz
TX 791MHz to 821MHZ
IBW 20MHz
FDD NB-IoT LM 2T2R 12V 2.3A
1-Way Receiver Sensitivity -106.4dBm
2-Way Receiver Sensitivity -109.2dBm
Power consumption of the DBS3900 Version D, -48V configured with RRU3628 800MHz
3 x 20 MHz 2T2R, Output Power 2x40W
Typical Power Consumption RRU3268: 845W
Maximum Power Consumption RRU3268: 1085W
Input Power: –48 V DC; voltage range: –36 V DC to –57 V DC
Dimensions 40x30x10cm 12L
Weight 14kg
2 CPRI ports CPRI data rate Topology
1.25 Gbit/s, 2.5 Gbit/s, or 4.9 Gbit/s Star, chain, or ring
Cascading capability:
When the rate at the CPRI port is 1.25 Gbit/s: Cascading is not supported.
When the rate at the CPRI port is 2.5 Gbit/s: Three levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is less than or equal to 5 MHz.
Two levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is 10 MHz.
Cascading is not recommended if the cell bandwidth is greater than or equal to 15 MHz.
When the rate at the CPRI port is 4.9 Gbit/s: Four levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is less than or equal to 10 MHz.
Two levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is greater than or equal to 15 MHz.
RRU3268 Maximum Distance from the BBU
-When the LBBPc, LBBPd1 or UBBPd3 is configured to 20 km
-When the LBBPd2 or UBBPd4 is configured: 40 km
-When the LBBPd3, UBBPd5, or UBBPd6 is configured:
-Cell quantity ≤ 3: 40 km
-Cell quantity ≥ 4: 20 km
Huawei RRU3268 800MHz Band 20 for sale

Huawei BSC6900-UMG8900 for sale

Huawei BSC6900-UMG8900 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei UMG8900
MMPBb
MMPU 03050380
MFLUb 03050548
MSPFc 03051612
MVPDc 03052735
MBPDb 03051779
EIUa 03051121
OMUc 03053461
POUc 03052748
XPUa 03051119
TNUa 03051118
SCUa 03051117
DPUd 03051814
XPUb 03052780
DUPc 03051813
GOUa 03051493
OIUa 03051122
DUPa 03051120
GCUa 03051116
FG2a 03051488
PEUa 03051486
SAUa 02239502
DPUg 03053369
OMUb 02237111
PARC 03054295
Huawei BSC6900
OIUa WP11OIUa 03051122
EIUa WP11EIUa 03051121
OMUc WP11OMUc 03053461
DPUg WP1D000DPU06 03053369
DPUd WP1D000DPU01 03051814
SCUa WP11SCUa 03051117
TNUa WP11TNua 03051118
XPUa WP11XPUa 03051119
SAUa QG5M00SAUL00 02239582
GCUa WP11GCUa 03051116
PARC WP11ESAUa 03054295
Huawei BSC6900-UMG8900 for sale

Huawei UMG8900
Huawei UMG8900
sales@1com.com

Huawei UMG8900
Huawei UMG8900
Huawei BSC6900-UMG8900
sales@1com.com
for sale
Huawei BSC6900
Huawei BSC6900
sales@1com.com

Huawei BSC6900
Huawei BSC6900
Huawei BSC6900
sales@1com.com

Huawei BSC6900-UMG8900 for sale

V100R015 License for Huawei DBS3900

License for DBS3900
sales@1com.com
Part Number Model Description
01060523 DBS3900 (LTE S1/1/1) (LTE:1800M, 2T2R, 20M; DC -48V, Indoor; LTE:V100R015)
88031WGR LT1S0000PA01 RF Output Power for Blade and AAU (per 20W)
88031WGS LT1S005MHZ01 Carrier Bandwidth – 0~5MHz for Blade and AAU (per Cell)
88031WGT LT1S010MHZ01 Carrier Bandwidth – 5~10MHz for Blade and AAU (per Cell)
88031WGU LT1S015MHZ01 Carrier Bandwidth – 10~15MHz for Blade and AAU (per Cell)
88031WGV LT1S020MHZ01 Carrier Bandwidth – 15~20MHz for Blade and AAU (per Cell)
88030CAQ LT1S0ACTUS00 RRC Connected User (per RRC Connected User)
88030CAS LT1S0THROU00 Throughput Capacity (per Mbps)
88031BFW LT1S0000RB00 Resource Block (per RB)
88031QYY WDMS0UMML00 UMPT Multi Mode license(LTE FDD) (per UMPT)
88032BXR WDMS0UFMLF00 UBBP First-Mode license (LTE FDD) (per UBBP)
88034SAP LT1S0BASIC15 eNodeB FDD Basic Software, V100R015 (per Cell)
88030JHQ LT1S00CFBG00 CS Fallback to GERAN (per RRC Connected User)
88030WSF LT1S0FCFBG00 Flash CS Fallback to GERAN (per RRC Connected User)
88032SCD LT1SUFCSFB20 Ultra-Flash CSFB to GERAN (per RRC Connected User)
88031BFJ LT1S0CSFLG00 CS Fallback with LAI to GERAN (per RRC Connected User)
88031MST LT1S0CFBSG00 CS Fallback Steering to GERAN (per RRC Connected User)
88030SAH LT1S000LCS00 LoCation Services(LCS) (per RRC Connected User)
88030CAU LT1S0D2I2O00 DL 2×2 MIMO (per Cell)
88030CAY LT1S0U2I2O00 UL 2×2 MU-MIMO (per Cell)
88031MTE LT1SARPSIC00 Advanced Receiver (PSIC) (per Cell)
88030CBU LT1S00UIRC00 PUSCH IRC (per Cell)
88030WSJ LT1S00FXUS00 Flexible User Steering (per RRC Connected User)
88030WSK LT1S0UPABS00 UL Pre-allocation Based on SPID (per RRC Connected User)
88030JHF LT1S000EAC00 Enhanced Admission Control (per RRC Connected User)
88034QQB LT1STRGBUT00 Target Rate Guarantee Based on User Types (per Cell)
88034QQC LT1S0SBMBR00 Scheduling Based on Max Bit Rate (per Cell)
88031MTK LT1S0DLNPB00 DL Non-GBR Packet Bundling (per Cell)
88032SLT LT1S0DSSAC00 Dynamic Service-specific Access Control (per Cell)
88032CHV LT1S00IACC00 Intelligent Access Class Control (per Cell)
88032SLY LT1S000ACH00 Automatic Congestion Handling (per eNodeB)
88032WLJ LT1S00PLAS00 Traffic Model Based Performance Optimization (per Cell)
88030CBH LT1SU64QAM00 UL 64QAM (per Cell)
88031MTH LT1S00DDRX00 Dynamic DRX (per Cell)
88032LRQ LT1S0SRLTE00 SRLTE Optimization (per Cell)
88032CHX LT1SRBLTCS00 RIM Based LTE Target Cell Selection (per Cell)
88033EQU LT1SSMPPLMN0 Separate Mobility Policies to GERAN for Multi PLMN (per Cell)
88030JHN LT1S0SBIRG00 Service based Inter-RAT handover to GERAN (per RRC Connected User)
88031BFN LT1S0DBIHG00 Distance based Inter-RAT handover to GERAN (per RRC Connected User)
88033VRE LT1S0MBFFS00 Multi-band Optimal Carrier Selection (per Cell)
88030FKK LT1S00ENSY00 Enhanced Synchronization (per eNodeB)
88031BFP LT1SIEIPV600 IEEE 1588v2 over IPv6 (per eNodeB)
88032SMH LT1S0ICLKS00 Inter-BBU Clock Sharing (per eNodeB)
88033WWD LT1S1588VATR eNodeB Supporting 1588v2 ATR (LTE FDD)(per eNodeB)
88032CJA LT1SESPKIR00 eNodeB Supporting PKI Redundancy (per eNodeB)
88032SBY LT1SESMUPKI0 eNodeB Supporting Multi-operator PKI (per eNodeB)
88030FKJ LT1SINFIRE00 Integrated Firewall (per eNodeB)
88030JJB LT1S000ACC00 Access Control based on 802.1x (per eNodeB)
88032TYA LT1S00NCCM00 Neighbor Cell Classification Management (per Cell)
88032WLM LT1SMLBAGC00 Auto Neighbor Group Configuration (per Cell)
88030CCL LT1S000ACP00 Adaptive Power Consumption (per Cell)
88030JHV LT1S0RFCIS00 RF Channel Intelligent Shutdown (per Cell)
88030JHW LT1S00LPCM00 Low Power Consumption Mode (per Cell)
88030JHX LT1S00DBIS00 Intelligent Power-Off of Carriers in the Same Coverage (per Cell)
88030WSP LT1S00PISM00 PSU Intelligent Sleep Mode (per Cell)
88031BFR LT1S000SPS00 Symbol Power Saving (per Cell)
88031BFT LT1S000IBM00 Intelligent Battery Management (per Cell)
88031UVT LT1SA020CA00 LTE-A Introduction (per Cell)
88031UVW LT1SA040CA00 Carrier Aggregation for Downlink 2CC in 40MHz (per Cell)
88032CHT LT1SCAD2MC00 Flexible CA from Multiple Carriers (per Cell)
88032BTX LT1SCAFBCB00 Inter-eNodeB CA based on Coordinated eNodeB (per eNodeB)
88032VHT LT1S0IPRAN01 Inter-eNodeB CA based on Relaxed backhaul (per eNodeB)

Huawei AAU Active antenna units AAU3911 AAU5636 AAU5639 AAU5619 AAU5639W in STOCK. Lead time 1 to 5 days

Huawei AAU Active antenna units for sale
sales@1com.com
In STOCK with Lead time of 1 to 5 days

AAU5711 Huawei REF 5G
AAU3911 HUAWEI NEW 2600Mhz 2T4R 2*40W UP +AWS 2T4R 2*60W Down Antenna
AAU5636 HUAWEI NEW 2.6GHz 2600MHz AAU5636 AAU 5G Active Antenna Unit
AAU5639 HUAWEI NEW 2.6GHz 2600MHz AAU5639 AAU 5G Active Antenna Unit
AAU5619 HUAWEI NEW 2.6GHz 2600MHz AAU5636 AAU 5G Active Antenna Unit
AAU5639W HUAWEI NEW Wide-Band 3.5GHz 3500MHz AAU5639 AAU 5G Active Antenna Unit
02312RBA HUAWEI NEW 2.6GHz 2600MHz AAU5639 AAU 5G Active Antenna Unit
AAU5619 HUAWEI NEW 2.6GHz 2600MHz AAU5636 AAU 5G Active Antenna Unit
AAU5639W HUAWEI NEW Wide-Band 3.5GHz 3500MHz AAU5639 AAU 5G Active Antenna Unit
02312RAY HUAWEI NEW 2.6GHz 2600MHz AAU5636 AAU 5G Active Antenna Unit
AAU5973 02312EMQ NEW ACTIVE ANTENNA UNIT NEW
02312EMQ AAU5973 1800A 8T8R
AAU5270e Huawei REF AAU5270e
AAU5281 Huawei UNUSED 5G AAU
AAU5280 Huawei UNUSED 5G AAU
AAU5613 HUAWEI NEW 5G Active antenna
AAU5612 HUAWEI NEW 2 5G Active antenna
AAU5973 02312EMQ NEW Dual-Band AAU b1/b3 1800/2100MHz
AAU5942 EasyMacro 1800+2100MHZ 1800MHz LTE, 2100MHz: UMTS LTE FDD
Huawei AAU Active antenna units for sale

Huawei RRU3959 02311BPE 900MHz for sale

Huawei RRU3959 02311BPE 900MHz D5MJRUAC8C0-KUNLUN-900 NEW in BOX
sales@1com.com
100 units in Stock NEW in BOX with TWO YEAR WARRANTY
RRU3959 X930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T2R,2*60W 02311BPE
Huawei RRU3959 02311BPE

Huawei Core for sale

Huawei Core for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei CN6K01FRA CHASIS 02300627
Huawei MI12INU0 03051815
Huawei CN21UPB0 03051739
Huawei CN6E01FFB Fan 021204459
Huawei CN21SMMD0 030ESN
Huawei CN21SDMC0 030DJB
Huawei CN21SWU0 03051752
Huawei CN21USI1 03051746
Huawei CN21SWI0 03051754
SeaGate HDD 9FJ066-066
Huawei TGOE1FAN 02120196
Huawei KWB2SIWU0 030GSA
Huawei KWB3SIWU0 030HVQ
Huawei KWB1SIWC0 037108
Huawei TG0B3SPC 02111812
Huawei KWB1SIWU0 037107
Huawei GP2K2PCU chassis PCU6000 02300576
Huawei GP22RPPU3 03051446
Huawei GP21POMU2 03051445
Huawei Fan KW3E1SFNS sgsn9810 02120200
Huawei SF3E4SXFS Fan 02120187
Huawei SF3K4CPS chassis 02300461
Huawei KW3K2PSM SGSN9810 Chassis 02300468
Huawei KW3KBNET Sgsn 9810 Chassis 02300467
Huawei GP12E1TM 03051448
Huawei GP21BSU0 03051447
Huawei GP21HSC2 03051444
Huawei UG01MSPF0 MSPF 03050515
Huawei UG03MSPF0 MSPFc 03051617
Huawei UG01MRPU0 MRPU 03050387
Huawei UG02MS2L0 03051774
Huawei UG01MS2L 03050584
Huawei UG01ME32 03050388
Huawei UG02ME320 03050537
Huawei UG0E4MFAN 02120184
Huawei UG0E8MFAN 02120557
Huawei UG0K1MNBS chassis 02300514
Huawei UG0K2MNBS chassis 02300459
Huawei UG01MNET0 03050409
Huawei UG02MNET0 03051276
Huawei UG01MTNB0 03050771
Huawei UG01MNLU0 03050914
Huawei UG01MBLU0 03050396
Huawei UG02MBLU0 03050546
Huawei UG01MHRD2 03051769
Huawei UG02MFLU0 MFLUb 03050548
Huawei UG01MFLU0 MFLU 03050402
Huawei UG01MMPU0 03050380
Huawei UG01MASU0 03050395
Huawei UG01MPPB0 03050383
Huawei UG01TCLU0 034750
Huawei UG02MASU0 MASUb 03050401
Huawei UG01MG1O0 03050475
Huawei UG01MA4L0 03050477
Huawei UG01MRPU0 03050387
Huawei UG01MTCB5 03050714
Huawei UG02MTNC2 03051772
Huawei UG01MTCB2 03050711
Huawei UG01MECU0 03050454
Huawei UG02MECU1 MECUb 03051777
Huawei UG01MOMU0 03050379
Huawei UG02MOMB0 MOMBb 03051765
Huawei UG02MMPB0 MMPBb 03051766
Huawei UG01MCMF 03050511
Huawei SG25SBPU0 03052267
Huawei SG25HSYS0 03052265
Huawei SG02ALUI0 03051697
Huawei SG25SBPI0 03052266
Huawei SG02SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG01VIEB 026181
Huawei SF31WHSC0 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 034720
SF35WCKI0 03051558
SF31WCKI0 HLR 03050126
Huawei SF32WIFM0 03050600
Huawei SF32WCCU0 06050606
Huawei SF32WSMU0 03050599
Huawei SF32WCSU0 03050602
Huawei SF32WBSG0 03050607
Huawei SF31WALU0 03050151
Huawei SF31WSIU0 03050148
Huawei SF31WBFI0 03050111
Huawei SF31WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF31WHSC0 03050145
Huawei SF31WEPI0 03050142
Huawei SF32WEPI0 03050932
Huawei SF32WVDB0 03050597
Huawei SF32WMGC0 03050608
Huawei SF32WCDB0 03050601
Huawei KW3M3UPWR 02312525
Huawei SF3E1SBDF 02120183
Huawei UG0E3MDDB 02120185
Huawei CN6E01DPD 02120435
Huawei DPD100-2-20 21030164
Huawei APD63-2-24 02120421
Huawei AI1E00DPD 02120537
External Ipass Mini Multi-lane SAS x4 cable Assy 74547-0301
Mini-SAS / SATA Cable Assembly FCI 100847-49-P010003LF
Huawei Disk Enclosure 0235G6FV
Huawei OceanStor Fan STLZ02FAN 0235G6BH
Huawei OceanStor PSU HSP480-S12 02130671
Huawei OceanStor PSU HSP480-S12 0213G006
Huawei STL1DESA 02G258
Huawei ST92SPCS04 03G030
Huawei ST91SPCS04 030HMA
Huawei ST92HDES 02G132
Huawei ST91TID 020CSX
Huawei ST92TID 02G206
Huawei OceanStor pwr supply 02270085
Huawei ST9M04S23ED 0231G276
Huawei ST9MMODSPED S2300E 0231G488
Huawei ST9M03S23ED S2300E 0231G274
Huawei ST9M3DME6D-SAS 0231G213
Huawei ST9Z1D300 HDD 0235G002
Huawei Enclosure 0235G6GR
Huawei Fan STLZ01CFBA 0235G6ES
Huawei Pwr Sply HSP650-S12A 02460054
Huawei PWR Sply 0213G008
Huawei STL1SPCBA 02G279
Huawei STL1CONT03 0305G06J
Huawei STLZ19SPES ENCLOSURE 0235G6GR
Huawei STHZ03N2SD 0235G6K7
Huawei LS8M1GP48 0231A504
Huawei LS8M2SRPG 0231A504
Huawei LS8M1GT48 0231A360
Huawei PSR-70D PWR SPLY 02460005
Huawei LS8M1P12T 0231A510
Huawei LS8M1T32P-XG 0231A507
Huawei LS-6506-DC-XG-POE-OVS 0235A212
Huawei LS8E16506 FAN 02120124
Aten CS-1208DL KVM 06040036
Raritan TMZUST1500-DC-H 06040072
Raritan TMZ1720 06040118
Kinan KVM-1708 06040067
Raritan TMZ1700DC 06040078
Huawei LMA Cables BBU3900 USB 04050386
Huawei Cables Vb Cab Console 04021300
Huawei Cables Vb Aux Cables 04021299
Huawei Cables VO-DL2164 04021259
Huawei Cables VB 04042302
Huawei Cables VB 04046175
Huawei Cables VD Fan 48v 04042266
Huawei Cables Vb 04060171
Huawei Cables V1-DL4140 04025303
Huawei Cables VB monitor 04042265
Huawei Cables Vb Power In 04042266
Huawei Cables V1 04042264
Huawei Cables Vc-CLK Board 04042399
Huawei Cables VB-8K -Out 04042842
Huawei Cables VA 04046699
Huawei Cables Vb-Shielded Straight 04040805
Huawei Cables Vb 1.6mtr 04070004
Huawei Cables V1 04041970
Huawei Cables VA 04045848
Huawei Cables VB 8K Out 04042520
Huawei Cables Va 04070006
Huawei Cables V0 04042216
Huawei Cables 2.2mtr 04070005
Huawei Cables V0-STC-3M 04027102
Huawei Cables VD 04150065
Huawei Cables Vb Stright Cbl 04040688
Huawei Cables 2.2mtr 04041054
Huawei Cables 0404105
Huawei Cables V0 04040540
Huawei Cables 04070001
Huawei Cables 04044234
Huawei Core for sale