Huawei RRU Radios for sale

Huawei RRU Radios for sale
sales@1com.com
Model Code
RRU5904 02311UWH
RRU5901 02311QMD
RRU3971 02311HKL
RRU5909 02232UBL
RRU5909 02311PPP
RRU5909 02232UBM
RRU5905 02311PRD
RRU3959 02311BYE
RRU5502 02312BSJ
RRU5501 02311VMD
RRU5505 02312SAQ
UBBPg2a 03058707
UBBPg2a 03058705
UBBPg2a 03025WMJ
UBBPe4 03057155
BBU3910 02310VTE
RRU5904w 02312EEM
RRU5905w 02311SJK
Huawei RRU Radios for sale

Huawei RRUs for sale. Large QTY 100+ available of each RRU

Huawei RRUs for sale.
Large QTYs available of each RRU
We can provide site license
sales@1com.com
RRU3936 02311MJH
RRU3953 02311QFY
RRU3959 02311GYV
RRU3959 02311DSA
RRU5904 02312NCP
RRU5909 02311TBD
RRU5909 02311TBA
RRU3256 02310YYY
RRU3268 02310QDG
RRU3268 02310NVU
RRU3268 02311KVB
RRU3965 02311FHK
RRU3971 02311NCV
RRU5258 02312GCA
RRU5301 02311PFF
RRU3268 02311LDE
RRU3276 02311QAD
RRU3959a 02312CFD
RRU3959a 02312CEV
RRU5301cw 02311UVS
RRU3268 02310QDG, WD5MLRUA8K0, LRRU V3, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3268 02311LDE, WD5MLRUA8K0L, KUNLUN, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*40W
RRU3276 02311SKT, WD5MPRUDI9T, TX2570-2610MHz/RX2570-2610MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 4T4R
RRU3279 02311ULG, WD5MPRUAG6B, TX2570-2610MHz/RX2570-2610MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 8T8R
RRU3828 02310CGS, WD5MIRUA810, WRRU V3, X2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3829 02310CKD, WD5MIRUAC10, WRRU V3, UMTS Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit(TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3838 02310MAA, WD5MIRUD810, MRRU V3, TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 2.5G, 2T2R
RRU3839 02310TQF, WD5MIRUDC10, MRRU V3, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit(TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 4.9G, 2T2R
RRU3928 02310CGB, WD5MJRUA830, MRRU V3, TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3928 02310CGR, WD5MJRUA880, MRRU V3, TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3929 02310CJV, WD5MJRUAC30, MRRU V3, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit(TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3938 02310PWP, WD5MJRUE830, MRRU V3, TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3938 02310PYC, WD5MJRUE88E, MRRU V3TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU5258 02312QFM, WD5MPRULK904, WUYI(TX:2570-2615MHz/RX:2570-2615MHz, -48VDC, 25G, 8T8R, 8*30W, 9*4.3-10)
RRU5904 02311UWT, WD5MWRUMH10, WUYI, TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 4T4R, 4*60W
RRU3938 02310PYC, WD5MJRUE88E, MRRU V3, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit(TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3929 02310CJW, WD5MJRUAC80, MRRU V3, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit(TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU5909 02311TBD, WD5MIRULC10C, WUYI, TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
RRU5909 02311PPP, WD5MERULC30B, WUYI, TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
RRU3959 02311BYE, WD5MERUAC300, KUNLUN, TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
RRU5301 02312LXR, WD5MLRUMG7L, WUYI, TX2650-2685MHz/RX2530-2565MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 4T4R, 4*40W
RRU5301 02311PFF, WD5MLRUMG70, WUYI, TX2620-2690MHz/RX2500-2570MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 4T4R, 4*40W
RRU5301 02312GUW, WD5MLRUMGY0, WUYI, TX1452-1492MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 4T0R, 4*40W
RRU5301 02311PFF, WD5MLRUMG7L, WUYI, TX2650-2685MHz/RX2530-2565MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 4T4R, 4*40W
RRU5909 02311PPP, WD5MERULC30B, WUYI, TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
RRU5909 02311TAY, WD5MJRULC8B, WUYI, TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
RRU5909 02311TBA, WD5MJRULC8Z, WUYI, TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
RRU5909 02311TBD, WD5MIRULC10C, WUYI, TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
RRU5309 02311TVV, WD5MLRULCK0, WUYI, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
RRU5501 02311VMD, WD5MZAAPHAAD, WUYI, TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 4T4R*2, 4*60W
RRU3220 02319446, WD5MIRUB8KB, MRRU V2, TX801-821MHz/RX842-862MHz, -48VDC, 2.5G
RRU5509t 02312GEB, WD5MYAAJICI, WUYI, TX758-788MHz/RX703-733MHz, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz, TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T4R*3, 2*140W
RRU3939 02310SSQ, WD5MJRUBC30, MRRU V3, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit(TX 1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3839 02310TQF, WD5MIRUDC10, MRRU V3, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit(TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 4.9G, 2T2R
RRU5502 02312BSJ, WD5MZAAPIAAD, WUYI, TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 4T4R*2, 4*80W
RRU5512t 02312YMW, WD5MYAADICID, TIANSHAN, TX758-788MHz/RX703-733MHz, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz, TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, -48VDC, 25G, 4T4R*3, 4*80W
Huawei RRUs for sale. Large QTYs available of each RRU with license

Huawei RRU 5000 series for sale

Huawei RRU 5000 series for sale
sales@1com.com
02311TBA WD5M9E5909GB RRU5909 Multi-Mode 900MHz 2*60W
02311PPP WD5M18590900 RRU5909 Multi-mode 1800MHz 2*60W
02311UWH WD5M185904GB RRU5904 Multi-Mode 1800MHz 4*60W
02311UWT WD5M215904GB RRU5904 Multi-Mode 2100MHz 4*60W
02311PFF WDSM265301GB RRU5301 Multi-Mode 2600MHz 4*40W
02312QFS WD5MPRU8I9C2 RRU5258 Multi-Mode 2575MHz-2615MHz 8*30W
Huawei RRU 5000 series for sale

Huawei RRU for sale – Over 2,000 Huawei RRU Radios in STOCK 2023

Huawei RRU for sale – Over 2,000 Huawei RRU Radios in STOCK 2023
sales@1com.com
Part Description Part No Part Name
RRU3004 900MHz PGSM 02316780 RRU3004
RRU3004 900MHz EGSM 02316781 RRU3004
RRU3004 900MHz RGSM 02317108 RRU3004
RRU3004 1800MHz 02316779 RRU3004
RRU3008 900MHz PGSM 02315816 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 900MHz EGSM 02317774 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz A 02317753 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz B 02317757 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 850MHz 02316201 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1900MHz A 02316196 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1900MHz B 02316198 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz A 02317029 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz B 02317030 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 V2 900MHz PGSM 02318965 RRU3008 V2
RRU3008 V2 900MHz EGSM 02318148 RRU3008 V2
RRU3804 WCDMA AWS 60W 02317570 RRU3804
RRU3804 WCDMA 850MHz 60W 02315927 RRU3804
RRU3182-e 2300MHz Band 40, E-band RRU3182e
RRU3292 2300MHz Band 40 02311QUB WD5MPRU32920
RRU3804 for WCDMA 2100MHz 60W 02316791 RRU3804
RRU3804 for WCDMA 1900 MHz 60W 02317520 RRU3804
RR3808 for WCDMA/LTE AWS 2x40W 02319433 RRU3808
Distributed Base Station Radio Remote Unit 220V AC
RRU3808 for WCDMA/LTE 2100MHz 2x40W 02315940 RRU3808
EDHT 80W,2100M,With Mount Accessories 02310EAP RRU3806
RRU3806 for WCDMA 2100 MHz 80W 02319575 RRU3806
RRU3801C for WCDMA 1900MHz 40W 02315169 RRU3801C
RRU3801C for WCDMA 850MHz 40W 02314584 RRU3801C
RRU3801C for WCDMA 900MHz 40W 02314586 RRU3801C
RU3801E for WCDMA 2100 MHz 40W 02315936 RRU3801E
RU3801E for WCDMA 1900MHz 40W 02317609 RRU3801E
RU3801E for WCDMA 850MHz 40W 02318195 RRU3801E
RRU3804C for WCDMA 1900 MHz 60W 02319270 RRU3804C
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M C 2x40W 02317245 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M D 2x40W 02318876 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M E 2x40W 02318910 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 700M 2x40W 02316822 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE AWS 2x40W 02317466 RRU3201
LRRU V3,Single-mode Multi-carriers
RRU3221 Remote Radio Unit 02310CSF RRU3221
RRU3203 for LTE 700M 2x40W 02310BTL RRU3203
MRRU V2, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
TX791-806MHz/RX832-847MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02319445 RRU3220
MRRU V2 Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
TX801-821MHz/RX842-862MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02319446 RRU3220
RRU3222 for LTE 800M 2x40W 02310AHA RRU3222
RRU3240,WD5MLRUC870,LRRU V3,LTE Single-mode Multi-carriers
Remote Radio Unit TX2620-2690MHz/RX2500-2570MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T4R
With Installation Kit 02310CYV RRU3240
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A 02317754 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B 02317758 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz B 02316200 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02316205 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 850MHz 02316266 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz A 02316267 RRU3908 V1
EDHT 60W,850M, Without Mount Accessories 02316964 RRU3804C
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02316323 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-950MHz/RX880-905MHz, -48VDC,1.25G 02316324 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02317164 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02317165 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1950-1990MHz/RX1870-1910MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317178 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02316875 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317355 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317060 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317125 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317180 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX869-894MHz/RX824-849MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317181 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1930-1970MHz/RX1850-1890MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317182 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317186 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317211 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A 02317754 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317756 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B 02317758 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317773 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM Bottom 25M 02317777 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317183 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-950MHz/RX880-905MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317184 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02316743 RRU3908
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317775 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317185 RRU3908 V1
MRRU for Multi-Mode 850MHz 02319644 RRU3908 V2
RRU V2 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02318969 RRU3908 V2
MRRU V2 Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02318970 RRU3908 V2
MRRU V2 Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM AC 220V 02319527 RRU3908 V2
RRU V2 for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM 02318968 RRU3908 V2
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R, Installation Kit 02310CGR RRU3928
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R, Installation Kit 02310CGB RRU3928
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310CJW RRU3929
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310CJV RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 900M EGSM 02310EMG RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz 02310EMK RRU3929
MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1839.9-1859.9MHz/ RX1744.9-1764.9MHz,-48VDC, 5G,2T2R,02310FKA RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02310FVL RRU3929
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R,02310CGS RRU3828
RRU for WCDMA 2100MHz 2x60W 02310CKD RRU3829
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMF RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMH RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMJ RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1865MHz/RX1710-1770MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EML RRU3029
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC88CB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,02310HFY RRU3926
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC88BB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,02310HGA RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 900MHz EGSM 02310HFW RRU3926
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC83DB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1865MHz/RX1710-1770MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,02310HGB RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 1800MHz 02310HFX RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 900MHz PGSM 02310JQB RRU3926
RRU3942 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz 02310CYU RRU3942
LRRU V3,Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit 02310DFJ RRU3229
RRU for AWS 4T4R, 2x60W/4x30W 02310FVY RRU3841
AC/DC Power Mould 02310HVK AC/DC power module
SPM60M HVDC surge protection box 02230HBF DC Surge Protection BoxS4023699 104 pcs
02311VMD RRU5501 HUAWEI 1800/2100MHz B1/B3
02310KCY RRU3942 MULTI MODE 850MHZ
02310QER RRU3260.B07-2600MHz 2T4R
02311CYC RRU3832 B04-2100MHz 2T4R
02310NVV RRU3260 LTE 2600MHz
02310CYU RRU3942 1900M 2T4R
02311EMX RRU3249 LTE 700MHz
02310BTL RRU3203 LTE 700M
02310PTJ RRU3832 AWS 2T4R
02237277 Huawei
S4022578 Huawei
02120472 DC module
S4022560 Trunk cable (120 Ohm, 4E1, 10m) Huawei
S4024365 FOC
03020JQE E1&1 Electrical FE&1 Optical FE
03020QYR 6 Cell, CE:UL384/DL384) Huawei
03052207 lub IP intreface (2 FE/GE Optical)
02310CGS RRU RRU3828 WCDMA 2100MHz (2*40W)
S4023972 RRU installation. materials
04070097 Cable, ASIG ,5m,D9M+D9(PS)(W),CC4P0.5PB(S),RC8SF(S)-I
02230GBB DC RRU (100m~150m)
34060365 eSFP(S)-850nm-FC400, Optical Transiver 0.3km
34060473 eSFP(S)-1310nm-FC400, Optical Transiver 10km
Huawei RRU for sale