Huawei 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Transmission Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

Over 3,000 Huawei parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 2 to 7 days

sales@1com.com

A 29-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

29 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
20 years sourcing telecom equipment in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia/NSN reseller
14 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
12 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

1COM offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

1COM PaCo/Packet Core Solution/Services:
Huawei USN9810, SGSN9810, Huawei UGW9811, Huawei CG9812, GN/GP Huawei DNS9816, Huawei LAN Switch S9303, Huawei Eudemon 8080E, Huawei UPCC, Nokia WNG9900 Data Analytic Tool, PeerApp CDN system, Google GGC, Big-IP f5 VIPRION-Based GI DNS

1COM Packet Switch (PS) Core Operations:
▪ Manage PS operations including resource management, training planning and staff performance management and spare part management
▪ Provide technical support for PS system including data management, configuration management for PS network elements, network system design and review, planning for KPI data and node configuration, change requests to ensure systems running 24/7
▪ Troubleshooting and problem analysis and problem solving
▪ Prepare operation MML scripts for PS nodes or method of procedure (MOP) for CR by PS as required by ongoing projects such as QoS optimization on various NEs: HLR/HSS, SGSN, RAN, internal parameter changes either on SGSN or GGSN, or datacom networks
▪ Implement CR related to PS part mentioned in the CR and support CR
▪ Coordinated with RA team, Billing team, TADIG team, RAN team, and BI team on the issue of anomalies of data usage of both local and roaming subscribers
▪ Submit weekly activities, status and ad-hoc technical incident reports
▪ Work process/change/problem management for all network Issues with follow-up
▪ Submit CR for any operation to NOC for review and approval
▪ Project Handover for planning team from planning team(s) or vendor(s)

1COM’s offers Disaster Recovery Solutions with offshore redundancy spare parts warehousing and deployment solutions in Australia and New Zealand

sales@1com.com

1COM VAS/support
Huawei SMC, Huawei SMGW, Huawei MMSC, Huawei MDSP, Huawei VASCloud, Huawei RBT, Globitel USSDGW, Apliman Collect Call/ICA Zero, Anam Off-net Anti-Spam, Movius ICE (VMS/CBN/MCN), Invigo ADM, PowerMe Mobile Message Manager, SpiceDigital SMS-Based Chat system, Comtech Telecommunications LBS systems

JEMSdata has large inventories of Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, AAU5636, AAU5319, AAU5613, AAU5619, AAU5639, AAU5639W, RRU3908, RRU3959 02311BPE, RRU5509t, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, SGSN9810, UGW9811, CG9812, iM2000, DNS9816, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, CPE, B2368-66 Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN 9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei RRU3268 800MHz Band 20 for sale

Huawei RRU3268 800MHz V3 FDD Band 20
sales@1com.com
Large Quantities in stock
Huawei RRU3268 800MHz 2x40W 2T2R 02310QDG and 02311LDE
RRU3268 WD5MLRUA8K0 WD5M08326800 LRRU V3 Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio
RRU3268 supports two carriers
RX 832MHz to 862MHz
TX 791MHz to 821MHZ
IBW 20MHz
FDD NB-IoT LM 2T2R 12V 2.3A
1-Way Receiver Sensitivity -106.4dBm
2-Way Receiver Sensitivity -109.2dBm
Power consumption of the DBS3900 Version D, -48V configured with RRU3628 800MHz
3 x 20 MHz 2T2R, Output Power 2x40W
Typical Power Consumption RRU3268: 845W
Maximum Power Consumption RRU3268: 1085W
Input Power: –48 V DC; voltage range: –36 V DC to –57 V DC
Dimensions 40x30x10cm 12L
Weight 14kg
2 CPRI ports CPRI data rate Topology
1.25 Gbit/s, 2.5 Gbit/s, or 4.9 Gbit/s Star, chain, or ring
Cascading capability:
When the rate at the CPRI port is 1.25 Gbit/s: Cascading is not supported.
When the rate at the CPRI port is 2.5 Gbit/s: Three levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is less than or equal to 5 MHz.
Two levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is 10 MHz.
Cascading is not recommended if the cell bandwidth is greater than or equal to 15 MHz.
When the rate at the CPRI port is 4.9 Gbit/s: Four levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is less than or equal to 10 MHz.
Two levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is greater than or equal to 15 MHz.
RRU3268 Maximum Distance from the BBU
-When the LBBPc, LBBPd1 or UBBPd3 is configured to 20 km
-When the LBBPd2 or UBBPd4 is configured: 40 km
-When the LBBPd3, UBBPd5, or UBBPd6 is configured:
-Cell quantity ≤ 3: 40 km
-Cell quantity ≥ 4: 20 km
Huawei RRU3268 800MHz Band 20 for sale

Huawei MRFUd 900MHz WD5MRFU078-02318471 WD5M9EMRFU06-02310QMT

Huawei Qty 30+ BTS3900A with 02318471 WD5MRFU078 and 02310QMT WD5M9EMRFU06 900MHz
sales@1com.com
Qty 100+ 02318471 WD5MRFU078
MRFUd 900MHz
30+ 02310QMT WD5M9EMRFU06
MRFUd for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM 2x80W
Huawei MRFUd 900MHz

Huawei RRU 2100MHz 2.1GHz Band 1 UMTS RRU/RRH for sale

Huawei RRU 2100MHz 2.1GHz Band 1 UMTS RRU/RRH
sales@1com.com
Huawei RRU 2100MHz 2.1GHz Band 1
RRU3839 2100MHz UMTS 2T2R RRU3839
RRU3838 2100MHz UMTS 2T2R RRU3838
RRU3832 2100MHz UMTS 2T4R RRU3832
RRU3829 2100Mhz UMTS 2T2R RRU3829
RRU3828 2100MHz UMTS 2T2R RRU3828
RRU3826 2100Mhz UMTS 1T2R RRU3826
RRU3824 2100Mhz UMTS 1T2R RRU3824
RRU3808 2100Mhz UMTS 2T2R RRU3808
RRU3806 2100Mhz UMTS 1T2R RRU3806
RRU3804 2100Mhz UMTS 1T2R RRU3804
RRU3853 2100MHz UMTS 2T4R
RRU3959-a 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T2R
RRU3959 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T2R
RRU3958 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T2R
RRU3953 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T4R
RRU3952m 2100Mhz UMTS LTE UL 2T4R
RRU3952 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T4R
RRU3930E 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T2R
RRU3959 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T2R
RRU5909s 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T2R
RRU5909 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T2R
RRU5508 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T4R
RRU5507 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T4R
RRU5502 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 4T4R
RRU5501 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 4T4R
RRU5501 2100MHz 4T4R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5507 2100MHz 2T4R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5502 2100MHz 4T4R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5909 2100MHz 2T2R UMTS LTE UL
Huawei RRU 2100MHz 2.1GHz Band 1 UMTS RRH

NEW Huawei Microwave Transmission and Wireless spares for sale

Huawei Microwave Transmission and Wireless spares NEW in BOX
sales@1com.com
Huawei surplus parts for sale
02352100 SLPU
02358793 SLPU
02310HLE IFD12
02319897 UPEU
03020UAQ LBBPc
27100048 TMA800
03021HPJ LBBPd2
02120732 DCDU-12c
02120602 DCDU-11a
02120618 DCDU-11b
27100052 TMA2600
02120731 DCDU-12B
27011410 ATR4518R2
02317275 PMU Module
02310CET WRFUd 2100M
52430928 VHLP2-23-HW1
52430927 VHLP1-23-HW1
52430972 VHLP1-42-HW1
27010533 VHLP1-38-RC1
03053814 3053814, SP3D
52413078 RTN XMC 18G-2
03020RBJ IF-Board IFU2
02230PHD DBS3900 RRU AUX
52413158 XMC ODU 7G TR154
03020RAR Conrol Board CSH
52413156 XMC ODU 7G TR154
52413157 XMC ODU 7G TR154
52413159 XMC ODU 7G TR154
52413221 XMC ODU32G TR812
52413095 XMC ODU 13G TR266
52413119 XMC ODU 26G TR1008
52413186 XMC ODU 42G TR1500
52413075 XMC ODU 38G TR1260
21041214 Indoor Mini Box 3U
52440208 Coupler 13G_R120-6
03051116 General Clock Unit
52413074 XMC ODU 38G TR1260
52412480 XMC ODU 23G TR1008
03054886 BBU3900-WD22UMPTb2
52413187 XMC ODU 42G TR1500
03022KPA HERT BBU-WD22USLPc
SL91IFU2 IFU2 Karte 03020RBJ
52413076 XMC ODU 18G TR1008/1010
52413077 XMC ODU 18G TR1008/1010
02120730 DC Power Distribution Unit
21011177 Indoor Floor Installation Rack
03030LPM Main Control and Transport unit
02319446 RRU3220 LTE 800 alte Version RRU
02310CEW MRFUd for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM
02310CGR RRU3928 for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM
27100074 ATADU2002 Triplex Tower Mounted Amp
99042UBR Standard Fastener,Hexagon Head bolts
34060365 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G
52411883 ODU,Optix RTN600 32GHz HP 32S0812ANH
52411884 ODU,Optix RTN600 32GHz HP 32S0812APH
2400607 SPM60D-1 Outdoor Overvoltage Protection
27100046 DTMA21-007 2100 12dB AISG2.0 ATA212001
52440321 Microwave Accessory,ODU Adapter,28/32G
02239349 3900 Series DBS,Site Auxiliary Material
52440212 Hybrid Coupler 26GHz 24200-26500MHz 6dB
03020FED Universal E1/T1 Lighting Protection Unit
03052995 Universal BaseBand Radio Interface Board
52440311 Hybrid Coupler 32GHz 31800-33400MHz 6dB
27030094 Outdoor Combiner,DC-790-1880/1920-2200-0
34060286 Optical Transceiver,Enhanced SFP,850nm,2
03021HPR Baseband Processing Unit (6Cell,CE:UL512
34060290 Low Speed Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb
27100050 DTMA09-017 E900 12dB 8-16dB AISG2.0 ATA9
34060276 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15
52430936 Microwave Antenna,A38S03HAC,38G,300mm,HP
03020VVW Universal IF card with XPIC Support TDM
27030101 Dual-band Combiner-698-960/1710-2700-01
52440199 Hybrid Coupler 13GHz 12700-13300MHz 3dB
52440210 Hybrid Coupler 18GHz 17700-19700MHz 6dB
52440209 Hybrid Coupler 15GHz 14400-15400MHz 6dB
02315639 Universal Environment Interface control
52440563 Microwave Accessory,Coupler,23G,UBR220
27100060 DTMA18-023 1800 12dB AISG2.0 ATA182001
34060473 Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb
52430923 Microwave Antenna,A18S06HAC,18G,600mm
03020FQG Universal FE Lighting Protection Unit
2239644 RTN950 IDU Required Delivery Accessory
03052760 ATM Interface 8 STM-1, Unchannelised
03052207 Iub IP Interface Unit 2 FE/GE Optical
02239275 3900 Series BTS Macro,Site Auxiliary
02310HQF Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box OFD06
03052799 Data Processing Unit (335 Mbps/3350
52440204 Hybrid Coupler 38GHz 37000-40000MHz
52440213 Hybrid Coupler 38GHz 37000-40000MHz
21150661 RTN 950A Separate Mounting Bracket
27150129 RCU Remote Control Unit, 3GPP/AISG
52440203 Hybrid Coupler 24.2-26.5 GHz, 3dB
02400608 Power Distribution Cabinet SPM60D
02310JVV MRFUe for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM
02310QMT MRFUd for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM
02113394 BTS3900A Cabinet Ver.C, DC-48V
02113690 OMB Cabinet Ver.C 220V/110V AC
21150646 DKBA40701355.ASM, RRU DBS3900
27030115 COMBINER, DC-1710-1880 DIN FE
02230TWY 3900 BTS Macro,Site Auxiliary
02310MAA RRU3838 for WCDMA/LTE 2100MHz
21011552 Optical Fiber Overlength Box
03020SXB 2 STM1 Interface Board SL1D
02310CGS RRU for WCDMA 2100MHz 2 40W
03029889 Lightning Protection Board
02120479 DC Power Distribution Unit
21030116 Lighting Arrester Box SLPU
03052087 Iub ATM Interface Unit E1
2238083 2238083, RTN 600 IFX Board
21011137 19 Rack DKBA41020644.ASM
03020QYR Baseband Processing Unit
52413079 XMC ODU 18G TR1008/1010
03020JQE WCDMA Main Control Unit
52440202 C23B03RR Hybrid Coupler
52440312 C32B03RR Hybrid Coupler
52440211 C23U06RR Hybrid Coupler
34060327 2.5G-1310nm-2km-SM-ESFP
02113718 BTS3900 Ver.D, DC-48V
02311KVA RRU3260 for LTE 2600M
02319890 PSU Module AC/DC,50A
03020SCF Etherned Board EM6F
52412479 XMC ODU 23G TR1008
52413118 XMC ODU 26G TR1008
52412478 XMC ODU 23G TR1008
52412481 XMC ODU 23G TR1008
52413094 XMC ODU 13G TR266
52413222 XMC ODU 32G TR812
52413155 XMC ODU 7G TR154
52413154 XMC ODU 7G TR154
2113174 Chassis RTN 950
02120616 FAN 02B,303V.C
45030056 TNFOVOASFP01
02351730 Heater Unit
02400605 ODM06D-1
03020MLG LMPTb
NEW Huawei Microwave Transmission and Wireless spares

Huawei RFU for sale

Huawei RFU for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei RFU Type
Module Name Supported Frequency Band MHz
Huawei Supported System
Channel Technical Specifications
80W WRFU 2100 UMTS 1T2R WRFU
80W WRFU 40W WRFU 2100 UMTS 1T2R WRFU
WRFUa 2100 UMTS 1T2R WRFUa
WRFUd 2100 UMTS 2T2R WRFU
WRFUe 2100 UMTS 2T2R WRFUe
CRFUd AWS band 4 2100MHz LTE FDD 2T2R CRFUd
CRFUe 2100 LTE FDD 2T2R CRFUe
LRFUe DD 800 band 20 LTE FDD 2T2R LRFUe
LRFUe 700 (band 28)/2600 band 7 LTE FDD 2T2R LRFUe
MRFU V6 1800 GSM LTE FDD GL 1T2R MRFU V6
MRFU V6 900 EGSM/900 PGSM GSM UMTS LTE FDD GU GL 1T2R MRFU V6
MRFUc 2100 UMTS LTE FDD UL 2T2R MRFUc
MRFUd 900 EGSM/900 PGSM GSM UMTS LTE FDD GU GL UL 2T2R MRFUd
MRFUd 900/1800 GSM LTE FDD GL 2T2R MRFUd
MRFUd 2100 UMTS LTE FDD UL 2T2R MRFUd
MRFUd V6 1800 GSM LTE FDD GL 2T2R MRFUd
MRFUdw V6 1800 GSM LTE FDD GL 2T2R MRFUd
MRFUe 900 EGSM GSM UMTS LTE FDD GU GL 1T2R MRFUe
MRFUe 1800 GSM LTE FDD GL 1T2R MRFUe
Huawei RFU for sale