Huawei 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Reseller. Large inventories of Huawei EOL spare parts

JEMSdata is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Huawei 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN EOL spare parts.

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries; Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

One of the largest inventories of Huawei EOM and EOL parts in the world.

Over 6,800 Huawei EOL ‘End of Life’ parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

sales@1com.com

A 30-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei EOL at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

30 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
21 years sourcing and sales of telecom equipment: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia/NSN reseller
15 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
15 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

1COM offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

1COM PaCo/Packet Core Solution/Services:
Huawei USN9810, SGSN9810, SG7000, Huawei UGW9811, Huawei CG9812, GN/GP Huawei DNS9816, Huawei LAN Switch S9303, Huawei Eudemon 8080E, Huawei UPCC, Nokia WNG9900 Data Analytic Tool, PeerApp CDN system, Google GGC, Big-IP f5 VIPRION-Based GI DNS

1COM Packet Switch (PS) Core Operations:
▪ Manage PS operations including resource management, training planning and staff performance management and spare part management
▪ Provide technical support for PS system including data management, configuration management for PS network elements, network system design and review, planning for KPI data and node configuration, change requests to ensure systems running 24/7
▪ Troubleshooting and problem analysis and problem solving
▪ Prepare operation MML scripts for PS nodes or method of procedure (MOP) for CR by PS as required by ongoing projects such as QoS optimization on various NEs: HLR/HSS, SGSN, RAN, internal parameter changes either on SGSN or GGSN, or datacom networks
▪ Implement CR related to PS part mentioned in the CR and support CR
▪ Coordinated with RA team, Billing team, TADIG team, RAN team, and BI team on the issue of anomalies of data usage of both local and roaming subscribers
▪ Submit weekly activities, status and ad-hoc technical incident reports
▪ Work process/change/problem management for all network Issues with follow-up
▪ Submit CR for any operation to NOC for review and approval
▪ Project Handover for planning team from planning team(s) or vendor(s)

1COM’s offers Disaster Recovery Solutions with offshore redundancy spare parts warehousing and deployment solutions

sales@1com.com

1COM VAS/support
Huawei SMC, Huawei SMGW, Huawei MMSC, Huawei MDSP, Huawei VASCloud, Huawei RBT, Globitel USSDGW, Apliman Collect Call/ICA Zero, Anam Off-net Anti-Spam, Movius ICE (VMS/CBN/MCN), Invigo ADM, PowerMe Mobile Message Manager, SpiceDigital SMS-Based Chat system, Comtech Telecommunications LBS systems

JEMSdata has large inventories of End of Life EOL Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6 03022HEM, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, AAU5636, AAU5319, AAU5613, AAU5619, AAU5639, AAU5639W, RRU3256, RRU3908, RRU3959 02311BPE, RRU5509t, RRU3929 02310CJV, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, SGSN9810, SG7000, UGW9811, CG9812, iM2000, DNS9816, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, CPE, B2368-66 Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei EOL Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei EOL telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei TN58NS4T65 NS4 in stock

Huawei TN58NS4T65 NS4 for sale
sales@1com.com
Qty 5 units in stock at 90% off list price
100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board Metro SDFEC2 wDCM Coherent Tunable 50GHz LC
TN58NS4T65

Huawei OptiX OSN 6800 and OptiX OSN 8800 for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN6800 and OptiX OSN8800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Board Name Board Type Description
12OBU1 TN12OBU1 TN13OBU104 OptiX OSN 8800,TN13OBU104,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
12OBU2 TN12OBU2 TN12OBU205 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU205,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
12OBU1 TN12OBU1 TN12OBU101 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU101,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
14FIU TN14FIU TN14FIU01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN14FIU01,Fiber Interface Board
51ATE TN51ATE TN51ATE OptiX OSN 8800,TN51ATE,Interface Board of Alarm Timing Expanding
51AUX TN51AUX TN51AUX OptiX OSN 8800,TN51AUX,System Auxiliary Interface Board
51EFI1 TN51EFI1 TN51EFI1 OptiX OSN 8800,TN51EFI1,EMI Filter Interface Board
51EFI2 TN51EFI2 TN51EFI2 OptiX OSN 8800,TN51EFI2,EMI Filter Interface Board
51FAN TN51FAN TN5E1FAN OptiX OSN 8800,TN5E1FAN,Fan Box
51PIU TN51PIU TN51PIU OptiX OSN 8800,TN51PIU,Power Interface Board
52STG TN52STG TN52STG01 OptiX OSN 8800,TN52STG01,Clock board
52STI TN52STI TN52STI OptiX OSN 8800,TN52STI,Synchronous Timing Interface Board,1*2 Assembled Board
52XCH TN52XCH TN52XCH02 OptiX OSN 8800,TN52XCH02,1.28T Centralized Cross Connect Board-ODUk,VC4
12OAU1 TN12OAU1 TN13OAU101 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13OAU101,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
12OAU1 TN12OAU1 TN13OAU105 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13OAU105,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
13OAU1 TN13OAU1 TN13OAU103 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13OAU103,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
11ST2 TN11ST2 TN11ST2 OptiX OSN 8800,TN11ST2,Bidirectional optical supervisory channel and timing transmission
12WSMD4 TN12WSMD4 TN12WSMD401 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12WSMD401,4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board C_Band,196.05THz-192.10THz,50GHz
12M40V TN12M40V TN12M40V01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12M40V01,40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA C_Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz
ITL TN11ITL TN11ITL06 Finished Board,OptiX OSN 6800,TN11ITL06,Interleaver Board Extended C-band ,100/50GHz
11SRAU TN11SRAU TN11SRAU02 Finished Board,OptiX OSN 6800,TN11SRAU02,Super C-band Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit MAX -7dBm LINE IN and MAX 20dBm OUT, Gain 27-38dB for G.652
12D40 TN12D40 TN12D4001 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12D4001,40-channel Demultiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG,LC
13OAU1 TN13OAU1 TN13OAU105 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13OAU105,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
12VA1 TN12VA1 TN12VA101 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12VA101,1-Channel Variable Optical Board
MCA8 TN11MCA8 TN11MCA801 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11MCA801,8-Channel Spectrum Analysis Board
11ST2 TN11ST2 TN11ST2-005 OptiX OSN 8800,TN11ST2,Bidirectional optical supervisory channel and timing transmission unit
12AUX TN12AUX TN12AUX OptiX OSN 6800,TN12AUX,System Auxiliary Interface Board
11ST2 TN11ST2 TN11ST2-004 OptiX OSN 8800,TN11ST2,Bidirectional optical supervisory channel and timing transmission unit
11HSC1 TN11HSC1 TN12HSC101 OptiX OSN 8800,TN12HSC101,High Power Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Board
11RAU2 TN11RAU2 TN11RAU201 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11RAU201,C-BAND Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit MAX -2dBm LINE IN and MAX 20dBm OUT,Gain 30-41dB for G.652
12WSMD9 TN12WSMD9 TN12WSMD901 OptiX OSN 8800,TN12WSMD901,9-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board C_Band,196.05THz-192.10THz,50GHz
AUX TN11AUX TN11AUX02 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11AUX02,System Auxiliary Interface Board
D40 TN11D40 TN11D4001 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11D4001,40-channel Demultiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz
EFI TN11EFI TN1E1EFI OptiX OSN 6800,TN1E1EFI,User Interface Rack
FAN TN11FAN TN1E2FAN OptiX OSN 6800,TN1E2FAN,Fan Box
ITL TN11ITL TN11ITL04 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11ITL04,Interleaver Board C_Band,Dual Module,100/50GHz
M40V TN11M40V TN11M40V01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11M40V01,40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA
MCA8 TN11MCA8 TN11MCA802 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11MCA802,8-Channel Spectrum Analysis Board,Monitoring 40Gbps Singal
PIU TN11PIU TN11PIU02 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11PIU02,Power Interface Unit
11ST2 TN11ST2 TN1M1ST2 OptiX OSN 8800,TN11ST2,Bidirectional optical supervisory channel and timing transmission unit
12OAU1 TN12OAU1 TN12OAU105 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU105,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
12OBU1 TN12OBU1 TN12OBU103 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU103,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
13FIU TN13FIU TN13FIU01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13FIU01,Fiber Interface Board
13OAU1 TN13OAU1 TN13OAU101 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13OAU101,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
52SCC TN52SCC TN52SCC01 OptiX OSN 8800,TN52SCC01,System Control and Communication Board
M40 TN11M40 TN11M4001 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11M4001,40-channel Multiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz
WSMD4 TN11WSMD4 TN11WSMD401 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11WSMD401,4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board C_Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz
12OAU1 TN12OAU1 TN12OAU101 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU101,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
12OBU1 TN12OBU1 TN12OBU104 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU104,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
HBA TN11HBA TN11HBA01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11HBA01,High-power Booster Amplifier Board
11RDU9 TN11RDU9 TN11RDU901 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11RDU901,9-Port ROADM Splitting Board C_Band
13WSM9 TN13WSM9 TN13WSM9C01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13WSM9C01,9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing Board C_Band,196.05THz-192.10THz,50GHz
CRPC TN11CRPC TN11CRPC01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11CRPC01,C Band Backward Raman Processing Board,With Los Detection
CRPC TN11CRPC TN11CRPC03 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11CRPC03,C Band High Power Forward Raman Processing Board
13FIU TN13FIU TN13FIU02 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13FIU02,Fiber Interface Board C/1510 WDM,Use Together With HBA
13OBU1 TN13OBU1 TN13OBU104 OptiX OSN 8800,TN13OBU104,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
12HSC1 TN12HSC1 TN12HSC101 OptiX OSN 8800,TN12HSC101,High Power Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Board
AUX TN11AUX TN12AUX OptiX OSN 6800,TN12AUX,System Auxiliary Interface Board
12OAU1 TN12OAU1 TN12OAU103 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU103,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
Huawei OptiX OSN6800 and OptiX OSN8800 for sale

Huawei Enterprise for sale

Huawei Enterprise for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei Enterprise for sale
WLAN AP Huawei AP8082DN
WLAN AP Huawei AP7050DE
WLAN AP Huawei AP7050DE
WLAN AP Huawei AP8082DN
WLAN AP Huawei AP8082DN
WLAN AP Huawei AP8050DN
WLAN AP Huawei AP8050DN
WLAN AP Huawei AD9431DN
WLAN AP Hardware AP6050DN
WLAN AP Hardware AP4050DN
OSN902 Huawei TNJ1M201T54C
Huawei AntiDDoS8000 Anti-DDoS System2X MPUD
CloudEngine 6800 TOR Switch Huawei CE6865-EI-F-B0B
CloudEngine 8800 TOR Switch Huawei CE8850-EI-F-B0B
CloudEngine 8800 TOR Switch Huawei CE8850-EI-F-B0B
CloudEngine 6800 TOR Switch Huawei CE6880-EI-F-B0B
CloudEngine 6800 TOR Switch Huawei CE6880-EI-F-B0B
CloudEngine 6800 TOR Switch Huawei CE6865-EI-F-B0B
OptiX OSN 1800II 1x HUNQ2, 2x LDX, 2x OVU, 1x SCC
OptiX OSN 1800V 2x SFIU, 1x ST2, 3x LSX, 1x EMR4, 2X UXCMS, 1x LQM2, 1x TOA, 2x OBU, 1x XND2, 1x FIBRE STORAGE
Huawei Eudemon1000E 2X 2XG8GE, 1X 8GEF, 1X SPUA, 16GB PC3 Fire wall
Huawei Eudemon1000E 2X 2XG8GE, 1X 8GEF, 1X SPUA, 16GB PC3 Fire wall
Huawei RTN950A Microwave 1XCSHO, 2X ISM6, 2X EG4, 2X ISV3,
Huawei Clound Engine 12800 Core Data Center Switch 2X CE-CMUA, 2X CE-MPUA, 1X EC-L06LQ-EC, 1X EE-L12XS-ED, 1XCE-L48GT-EA
Huawei Clound Engine 12800 Core Data Center Switch 2X CE-CMUA,2X CE-MPUA,1XCE-L48GT-EA, 1X EC-L06LQ-EC,1X EE-L12XS-ED, CE-L24XS-EC
Huawei CloudEngine 6810 TOR Switch
Huawei CloudEngine 6850 TOR Switch
Huawei CloudEngine 5800 TOR Switch
Huawei USG6600 1XSPUA 16GB PC3, 1X 2XG8GE, 1X 4GE-BYPASS, 1X 8GEF Firewall
Huawei USG6600 1XSPUA 16GB PC3, 1X 2XG8GE, 1X 4GE-BYPASS, 1X 8GEF Firewall
Huawei AntiDDoS8000 Anti-DDoS System2X MPUD, 1X MPUA, 1X LPUF-40-A
Huawei S12708 Agile 2x ET1D2MPUA000, 3X ET1D2SFUA000, 1X ACU2, 1X ET1D2L02QSC0, 1X ET1D2S08SX1E, 1X ET1D2G48TX1E
Huawei S12708 Agile 2x ET1D2MPUA000, 3X ET1D2SFUA000, 1X ACU2, 1X ET1D2L02QSC0, 1X ET1D2S08SX1E, 1X ET1D2G48TX1E
Huawei VP9630 Hardware
Huawei eSpace U1911 Hardware 1X MTU VB, 1X ASI, 1X SCUB11
Huawei SX3000 SBC Hardware
Assembling Component WLAN AP6610DN
Agile Switch Huawei S12708 2x ET1D2MPUA000, 3X ET1D2SFUA000, 1X ET1D2L0AQSC0, 1X ET1D2S04X1E
CloudEngine 6800 TOR Switch Huawei CE6865-EI-F-B0B
Enterprise Routers Huawei AR1610-X6
Huawei Clound Engine 12800
OSN902 Huawei TNJ1M201T54C
OSN902 Huawei TNJ1M201T54C
Huawei Enterprise for sale

TN11LDC 03032FGN TN11LDCT81 in stock NIB

Huawei TN11LDC TN11LDCT81 03032FGN V100R012C00 V100R005C10 NEW in BOX
sales@1com.com
03032FGN TN11LDCT81 2*100Gbit/s Service Multiplexing Into OTUC2 Wavelength Conversion Board 191.3~196.05-200G,T81,SDFEC-R

Huawei TN11LDC 03032FGN sales@1com.com
Huawei TN11LDC 03032FGN
sales@1com.com

Huawei TN11LDC TN11LDCT81

Huawei TNU3N401T53 for sale

Huawei TNU3N401T53 031FGH10 OSN9800 100G in stock
sales@1com.com
100G Line Service Processing Board LH SDFEC2 Coherent Tunable
TNU3N401T53

Huawei TNU3N401T53 031FGH10 OSN9800
Huawei TNU3N401T53 031FGH10 OSN9800 100G
sales@1com.com

Huawei TNU3N401T61 03031FGJ in stock for sale

Huawei TNU3N401T61 03031FGJ Line Card 100G 90% off list price
sales@1com.com
OSN9800 100g line service processing board ULH, SDFEC2, wDCM, coherent, wavelength adjustable, 50GHz, LC 150000 ps/nm-C Band-Tunable Wavelength-ePDM-QPSK SDFEC2,wDCM-PIN
Huawei TNU3N401T61 03031FGJ

TNU3N401T61 03031FGJ OSN9800 Line Card
TNU3N401T61 03031FGJ OSN9800 Line Card
sales@1com.com

TNU3N401T61

Huawei spare parts for sale

Huawei spare parts for sale
sales@1com.com
Spare parts list
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
02238109 Delta MCS48/600-YLUA SKIT-21-50 21-50 Sets-MCS48/600-YLUA Power System-Spare Parts Kit 1
02236353 Delta MCS48/1000-RLCH SKIT-6-20 6-20 Sets-MCS48/1000-RLCH Power System-Spare Parts Kit 1
03030KJY CR52-LPUF-21-A Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A (L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced) 1
03030GSH CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card 1
03030GSK CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP 1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card 1
03030JUL CR52-P21-40×100/1000Base-X-SFP 40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots) 1
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 10
S4015772 XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1310nm,9.95~10.71Gb/s,-6dBm~-1dBm,-14.4dBm,Singlemode,LC,10km) 2
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km 20
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 10
45030021 SS-OP-ATN-LC-5 Fixed Optical Attenuator,1310/1550nm-5dB-LC/PC->45dB 20
03053271 ME0MBSUF2120 Flexible Card Broadband Service Unit(BSUF-21,2 sub-slots) 1
03030LLH ME0M00E1XX20 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(BP20) 1
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
03030GNC CR52K-2x10GBase-WAN-XFP 2-Port 10GBase WAN-XFP Line Processing Unit E 1
03030LNT CR5D00EKGF60 40-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Line Processing Unit 1
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 48
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 18
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 9
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 9
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 9
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km 7
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 4
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
03051786 KW-MR01MRM0 MultiMedia Resource Module 1
03051912 KW-MR01NIU0 Network Interface Unit 1
03052239 MI0D000MPF01 MultiMedia service Process packet Forward unit 1
03052366 KWAD0SWIA001 Swtich Unit Interface 1
03052368 KWAD0SWUA001 Swtich Unit 1
03052589 KWA0USIA701 Universal Service Interface 1
03052679 MI6DR3OMUS01 Operation Maintenance Unit(R3) 1
02351897 NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch 1
03052588 KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface 1
03051748 KW-DMUI Universal Service Interface 1
34060365 eSFP(S)-850nm-FC400 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G multi-rate,-9dBm~-1.1dBm,-15dBm,LC,MM,0.3km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 1
02351368 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V) 1
02270059 CR52-PWRB DC/DC Power Module,3700W,-5degC,55degC,-38V,-75V,-36~-75VDC,Main Output 75A;Auxiliary -48V/5A,0A,RS485 Communication 1
03030FUS CR52-24xGE/FE-SFP 24*100/1000Base-X-SFP Optical Interface LPU 1
03053030 SBCD000SRU00 SBC Enhanced Switch and Route Processing Unit 1
03030AUG CR52-SFUD Switch Fabric Unit D 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 1
34100052 SFP-1000BaseT 1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP Electrical Module,Auto Negotiate,100m 1
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal 1
06040067 KVM KVM 4 in 1,1U,17″ TFT LCD,8wayKVM,3V3 Power Connector,Black,With Power Cable,Mounting Accessories,English Doc.-48VDC,With eight pieces curving USB KVM Cable,Black 1
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 1
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 1
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 1
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway 1
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway 1
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 1
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module Network Components NGN Cabinet(2*DC) 1
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V) 4
31504366 U-SYS SoftX3000 SoftSwitch System Quick Installation Guide 1
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 3
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 2
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 2
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 2
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC-48V) 1
03051301 UG-MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 1
03051769 UG-HRD2 Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit D2(D1GO) 1
03052735 UG0DTECVPD00 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D (3K TC+EC) 1
03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit 1
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical
Huawei spare parts for sale

Huawei NE5000E NE9000 SIG9800 LPUf Flexible Card Line Processing Unit

Huawei NE5000E NE9000 SIG9800 LPUf Flexible Card Line Processing Unit
sales@1com.com
CR5DLPUFT060 1T Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (NE5000E LPUF-1T-A,2 sub-slots)
CR5DLPUFME70 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit E (LPUF-480-E)
CR5DLPUFME71 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit E (LPUF-480-E)
CR5DLPUFK061 400G Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (NE5000E LPUF-400.2 sub-slots)
CR5DLPUFM070 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-480)
CR5DLPUFM071 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-480)
CR9DLPUFK081 480G Flexible Card Line Processing Unit C (NE9000 LPUF-480C,2 sub-slots)
IG2DLPUFF001 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-240)
CR5DLPUFM07B Flexible Card Line Processing Unit B (LPUF-480-B)
CR5DLPUFM17B Flexible Card Line Processing Unit B (LPUF-480-B)
CR5DLPUFA060 100G Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (NE5000E LPUF-100.4 sub-slots)
CR5DLPUFF07E Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-240-E)
CR5DLPUFF17E Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-241-E)
CR5DLPUFF070 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-240)
CR5DLPUFF170 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-241)
IG2DLPUFA000 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-101)
IG2DLPUFB001 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-120)
Huawei NE5000E NE9000 SIG9800 LPUf Flexible Card Line Processing Unit

Huawei TN12WSMD901 WSMD9 for sale

Huawei WSMD9 TN12WSMD901 03030SVJ for sale
sales@1com.com
TN12WSMD901 9-Port 333 Wavelength selective multiplexing-demultiplexing board C-Band, 50GHz
Huawei TN12WSMD901

Huawei OSN8800 for sale TN55TQX TN54GS4 TN55TTX TN1140V01 TN12D4001 TN550PM801 TN13OBU103

Huawei OSN8800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei TN55TQX 021ETL10
Huawei TN54GS4 022PPP10
Huawei TN55TTX 022NDK10
Huawei TN1140V01 030DSJ10
Huawei TN12D4001 030NAB6T
Huawei TN550PM801 033BST10 031KAW10
Huawei TN13OBU103 030SVP6T 030SVP6T
Huawei OSN8800 for sale

Huawei in stock

Huawei for sale in stock
sales@1com.com
Part Code MFG QTY Model number Part Number
CN21UPBA2 HUAWEI 9 HLR9820 UPBA2, CN21UPBA2, 03052290
CN21UPBA1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 UPBA, CN21UPBA1, 03052289
CN21SWU0 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 SWU0, CN21SWU0, 03051752
CN21USI1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 USI1, CN21USI1, 03051746
GS31SMMD0 HUAWEI 8 SMMD, GS31SMMD0, 03051838
KW61INU1 HUAWEI 1 INU, KW61INU1, 03052576
BBU3910 HUAWEI 4 WITH UBBPD9, UBBP D9
OSN6800A CHASSIS HUAWEI 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 HUAWEI 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SPUD HUAWEI 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE HUAWEI 2 RTN620
UBBPD6 HUAWEI 122 UBBP d6
UMPTB2 HUAWEI 54 UMPT b2
H565ADBF HUAWEI 183 H565ADBF, H56D00ADEF01 ADBF 64-channel ADSL2+ board MA5600 MA5615
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 HUAWEI 1 OSN8800 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
CN21SWIA1 USN9810 OSTA2.0 03052365 EPU Switch Unit Interface
UG01FCMFO HUAWEI 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 HUAWEI 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 HUAWEI 21 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 HUAWEI 1 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 HUAWEI 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 HUAWEI 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TMC11H-D HUAWEI 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C HUAWEI 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 HUAWEI 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB HUAWEI 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 HUAWEI 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN HUAWEI 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB HUAWEI 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 HUAWEI 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 HUAWEI 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 HUAWEI 10 USN 9810
UGW 9811 HUAWEI 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 HUAWEI 10 CG9812
SPUc 03055289 PARC WP11SPUc Signalling
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50GGbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM1TMX40T02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
NS23N640AB LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 NORTEL 1
LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO 4port
LIM-A2P-72 LUCENT 8 LUCENT STINGER
WS-X2971-XL CISCO 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 NOKIA 1 FZNI unit
03052799 DPUe Data Processing Unit e version
BTS3900E HUAWEI 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 ZTE 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 ZTE 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41, R1E ERICSSON 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1, R1C/B ERICSSON 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 HUAWEI 1 NS4 100Gbs-100Gbit/s board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12ST2 HUAWEI 1 ST2 board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 HUAWEI 1 WSMD4 board OSN6800 OSN8800
RRU3959w HUAWEI 63 RRU 1800Mhz PN 02311BTE
UG0D04MSPF00 03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Signaling Processing Module
UG0DTECVPD00 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
UG0DTECVPD00 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
USIA7 03052509 CN21USIA7
SWIA1 03052365 CN21SWIA1
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
SWIA0 03052366 CN21SWIA0
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
UPBA6 03053401 CN22UPBA6
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
KWAD0UPBA001 03053404
WM1DOSSGPU00 OSS
Huawei USN9810 ATAE OSTA 2.0
CN21SMUA 03053960 USN9810
Huawei TN58NS4T65 5pcs in stock

Huawei TN96NS4T31 NS4 in stock 5 units

Huawei TN96NS4T31 NS4 in stock 5 units
sales@1com.com
100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board SLH SDFEC2 Coherent Tunable,C+

TN96NS4T31 NS4
TN96NS4T31 NS4
sales@1com.com

Huawei TN96NS4T31 NS4

Huawei TN96NS4T31 NS4

Huawei TN11C1CFPT5U

Huawei TN11C1CFPT5U 03032AMP 100G DWDM
sales@1com.com
NEW in BOX in STOCK
HUAWEI 100G-DWDM-C-T5U-SM-TCFP
100G CFPT5U ULH+ SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,Extended C Band,-5dBm,-1dBm,-16dBm,50GHz,LC

TN11C1CFPT5U 03032AMP
TN11C1CFPT5U 03032AMP
sales@1com.com

TN11C1CFPT5U

Huawei OptiX OSN8800 OSN9800 for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN8800 OSN9800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OptiX OSN 9800 U32
TNVB1RACK01
Subrack
TNVK1AFB01
Line and Tributary Board
100G Line Service Processing Board
OSN010001
TNU1CTU01
TNV1XCS01
TNU1G404C01
TNU1N601A11
TNU1N501T11
TNU2N402T51
TNU2N402T52
TNU2N402T53
TNU2N402T61
TNU2N401T51
TNU2N401T52
TNU2N401T53
TNU2N401T61
TNV1T402C01
TNU1G404C01
TNU3N402T53
TN12WSMD401
TN13WSMD401
TNU1N402PT53
TNU2N402PT52
TNU2N402PT51
TNVSOTNFUN01
NSDSXC800G01
NSDSXC1D6T02
NSDSXC3D2T01
NSDS0XC64002
03023HCL TN13STG
03022QGW TN54STG
03022QJB TNK3STG
03020NSD TN52STI
03021KQX TN96EOW
03021FSF TN52UXCH
03030MEH TN52XCM02
03021KSK TN52UXCM
03021GSQ TNK2USXH
03021JTG TNK2UXCT
03021QRG TNV1EFI01
03032UCC TNU5N401C01
03032YVV TN13C1CFPT50
03031FGJ TNU3N401T61 100G
Transponder and SFP
Baseboard
TNV1T216X01
TNV1T130S01
TNU3N401T61 100G
S0011982 OptiX OSN 9800 U32
02113851 TNVB1RACK01
21011792 TNVBFRACK01
Subrack
02300753 TNVK1AFB01
03030QYY TNU1CTU01
03022YNP TNU2UXCS
88031QBC TNVSOTNFUN01
82600676 NSDSXC800G01
Line and Tributary Board
03031FGJ TNU3N401T61 100G
03031SKK TN98N402S51
Platform Main Equipment
Platform Rack
02114127 TN1B8RACK04
21070330 SSTB0FRAME03
Subrack
02115332 TNGB1RACK
02301153 TNGK1AFB01
02300799 TNVK2AFB01
Common Unit
03031KXD TN97OPM801
03031QDG TN97ITL04
03030PPU TN12OLP04
Multiplexer Unit
03031QDY TN97D4801
03031QEA TN97D4802
03031QDT TN97M48V01
03031QDX TN97M48V02
Amplifier Unit
03031QDN TN97OAU202
03031RGL TN97RPC01
03031QDW TN97ASE
03031RGH TN51RPC03
03031TWN TN51HBA01
03031WUT TN97ERPC01
03031RGQ TN51ROP01
02312HXL TN59NS4C01
Dispersion Compensation Module
03030LPT TN11DCU11
Transponder and SFP
Baseboard
03031YHA TNV3T404
03031YXX TNV3T210
SFP/XFP
34061019 OSN010N14
34061042 OSX010N13
25030101 C1025BL00
25030432 C1025BK00
25030431 C1025YG00
02310QSB FIU2201-1U-E2000
S4025644 F000S6E01
S4025643 F0S4E2L01
S4024281 F000FSL00
Huawei TNU3N402T53
02113851 TNVB1RACK01
21011792 TNVBFRACK01
02300753 TNVK1AFB01
03030QYY TNU1CTU01
03022YNP TNU2UXCS
03032YEQ N404
88031QBC TNVSOTNFUN01
82600676 NSDSXC800G01
82600677 NSDSXC1D6T02
82600678 NSDSXC3D2T01
03032AFQ TNU2N402PT51
03031PLA TNU2N402PT52
03031XDS TNU1N402PT53
03031JLY TNU1N401PT53
03031FGJ TNU3N401T61
03031FFV TNU3N402T51
03031FFX TNU3N402T52
03031FFY TNU3N402T53
03031SKN TN98N401S51
03030WLG TNV2N401T01
03031FGF TNU3N401T51
03031FGG TNU3N401T52
03031FGH TNU3N401T53
03031FGJ TNU3N401T61
03031HPA TNU3N401T65
03030VYK TNU1N501T11
03031HLP TNU4N404C01
03030RXC TNV1N402C01
34060670 OSN010N06
03030QKR TNV1N302T01
03030RUT TNU1N302T01
34060568 ODX0480T1
34060634 OSN010001
03030RXB TNV1T402C01
03030RXG TNV1T401C01
03030VYT TNV2T210X01
03031YHA TNV3T404
03032KCJ TNV3T402C21
03032KCL TNV3T401C21
03031YXX TNV3T210
03031YXW TNV3T220 T220
03031YHH TNV3T230 T230
34061019 OSN010N14
34061042 OSX010N13
34060658 OSX010N03
03030UHU TNV2T220X01
03030QYP TNV1T216X01
03030RAD TNV1T130S01
34060484 eSFP-1310nm
34060485 eSFP-SM1310
34060286 eSFP-850nm
34060473 eSFP-1310nm
02114127 TN1B8RACK04
02300799 TNVK2AFB01
03030LNB TN52SCC01
03030QLW TN16FIU01
03030GXA TN13FIU01
03031LMU TN13FIU03
03030SVX TN12HSC101
03030PHD TN12OPM801
03030MDD TN11MCA802
03030YHM TN13VA401
03030KRK TN11ITL04
03030ULX TN11ITL06
03022WNP TN13ST2
34060529 OSC120N01
34060530 OSC120N02
34060674 OSC080N01
03023QJN TN11AST2
03022VUU TN12ST2
03030MVG TN12M4001
03030NHS TN12M4002
03030NAB TN12D4001
03030NHU TN12D4002
03030NAA TN12M40V01
03030SVU TN15WSMD901
030TTT1Q TN16WSMD901
03030TTM TN13WSMD401
03031FGJ TNU3N401T61
03030SVP TN13OBU103
03030SVQ TN13OBU104
03030MVS TN13OAU101
03030NHH TN13OAU103
03030NHM TN13OAU105
03030NNW TN13OAU106
03031WUT TN97ERPC01
03031JVF TN11SRAU01
03031KBG TN11SRAU02
03031SYK TN12RAU106E
03031RGC TN12RAU201E
03030MJB TN11DAS111
88032NJE TNSSXC2D8T01
25030432 C1025BK00
25030431 C1025YG00
25030101 C1025BL00
88031RBF TNVS00ASON01
82600932 NSDSPRGRAM01
82600455 NSDS00ASON02
82600457 NSDS00ASON04
34060494 OMXD30001
88032VJH TNVS0000SW04
88034BQH TNVS0000SW08
88032UPF TNCAPCHARGE
02114373 TNSB1RACK01
02300909 TNSK1AFB01
03030YSB TNS1CTU01
03022YNQ TNS1UXCS
03021QRG TNV1EFI01
88032NHX TNSSXC800G01
88032NJC TNSSXC1D6T01
88032VJY TNSS0000SW03
88033FUA TNSS0000SW04
88034BQG TNSS0000SW05
88032VJK TNVS0000SW05
88033FTX TNVS0000SW07
88034BQP TNVS0000SW09
88031NJJ TNVS00OCCL01
88031NJK TNVS00OCCL02
88031NJL TNVS00OCCL03
88032SXM TNVS00OCCL04
88032SXR TNVS00OCCL05
82600873 NSDS0FDMSF01
03031FGJ TNU3N401T61
02113682 TN5B2RACK01
02114280 TN1B8RACK06
02113683 TN5B2RACK02
02114467 TN1B9RACK05
02114616 TN1B8RACK07
02114126 TN1B8RACK03
02113440 TN1B6RACK04
02113441 TN1B6RACK05
02113442 TN1B6RACK06
02113681 TN1B4RACK01
21070330 SSTB0FRAME03
21241444 SSTB0FRAME07
21011725 TNFBFRACK01
21011924 TN5BFRACK04
02300642 TN5K2AFB
02300704 TN53AFB
03032NSV A212
02300766 TN1K8AFB01
02300908 TN1K8AFB02
02300680 TN1K6AFB
02300643 TN4K1AFB
03020JTN TN11PIU02
03022AUH TN12AUX
03021PVD TN52AUX
03020HLJ TN41AUX
03020WGE TN16AUX
03021CGE TN16SCC
03020PSF TNK2SCC
03020WAK TN16XCH
03021PBA TN16UXCM
03030JFJ TN12XCS02
03020EUN TN51ATE
03020JNL TN51EFI1
03020JRN TN51EFI2
03021QRG TNV1EFI01
03030KXM TN13FIU02
03030QLV TN15FIU01
03030YHN TN13VA101
03030QLT TN13OLP03
03030QLU TN13OLP04
03030GUH TN11DCP02
03030QLR TN13DCP01
03030YFA TN11QCP01
03030GDY TN11ITL01
03030FWM TN11WMU01
03030JXT TN11GFU02
34061004 OSC080N04
34061006 OSC080N05
34061003 OSC150N01
34061005 OSC150N02
34060675 OSC080N00
03030MEG TN52XCH02
03030EYS TN11MR401
03030EYU TN11MR402
03030EYV TN11MR403
03030FBC TN11MR404
03030FBE TN11MR405
03030FBF TN11MR406
03030FBG TN11MR407
03030FBH TN11MR408
03030FBJ TN11MR409
03030FBK TN11MR410
03030FBM TN11MR801
03030FBN TN11MR802
03030FBP TN11MR803
03030FBQ TN11MR804
03030FBR TN11MR805
03031RGH TN51RPC03
03031TWN TN51HBA01
03031RGQ TN51ROP01
45060150 F000DCM01
45060151 F000DCM02
45060141 F000DCM03
45060142 F000DCM04
45060143 F000DCM05
45060144 F000DCM06
45060145 F000DCM07
45060146 F000DCM08
45060147 F000DCM09
45060148 F000DCM10
03030HAH TN11DCU01
03030HAJ TN11DCU02
03030HAK TN11DCU03
03030HAL TN11DCU04
03030HAM TN11DCU05
03030HAN TN11DCU06
03030GBY TN11DCU07
03030HAG TN11DCU08
03030LPT TN11DCU11
03030LPU TN11DCU12
03030LPV TN11DCU13
03030LPW TN11DCU14
03030LPX TN11DCU15
03030DJD TN11DCU16
03030MDT TN11SFIU01
03030LUY TN11OPM801
03031KAW TN15OPM801
03030YHP TN12MR8V01
03030YHQ TN12MR8V02
03030YHR TN12MR8V03
03030YHS TN12MR8V04
03030YHT TN12MR8V05
03031EUQ TN17WSM901
03031EUR TN17WSD901
03030TTS TN16WSM901
03030TTT TN16WSD901
03030SVN TN13OBU101
03030SVR TN13OBU105
03030SLK TN13OAU107
02316265 TN1-RGU 72
45060055 SSE-DCM 20
03030NHT TN12M40V02
03030SVJ TN12WSMD901
03031EUV TN17WSMD401
03031FGJ TNU3N401T61
03031XDS TNU1N402PT53
03031PLA TNU2N402PT52
03032AFQ TNU2N402PT51
21030350 DKBA41042603
21030337 DKBA41042281
21030338 DKBA41042291
82600509 NSDS0XCOTN01
82600508 NSDS0XCSDH01
82600619 NDSSPACKET03
82600458 NSDS0XC36001
82600576 NSDS0XC64001
82600708 NSDSXC1D6T01
82600459 NSDS0XC72001
82600460 NSDS0XC12801
82600461 NSDS0XC25601
82600610 NDSS0XC32001
82600611 NDSS0XC64001
82600468 NSDS00VC1201
82600639 NDSS00VC1202
03070593 TN11MR201M01
03030MBV SSND400BPA01
03070770 TN11CMR201M01
02311NBJ-001 TNU5N404C01-001
02311NBJ-002 TNU5N404C01-002
02311NBJ-003 TNU5N404C01-003
CR5D00E8GF71
Optix OSN 9800 U32
SSEM4LBEST01
TN11DCU01
TN11DCU02
TN11DCU03
TN11DCU04
TN11FIU01
TN11WSMD901
TN120AU101
TN120AU103
TN120PM801
TN12FIU01
TN12OAU101
TN12OBU101
TN12SC201
TN12WSMD401
TN14FIU01
TN51AUX
TN51EFI1
TN51EFI2
TN52ND2T01
TN52STG01
TN54NS3T01
TN54TOA
TN54TOA01
TN55TQX
TN5MOE1FAN01
TNU2N402T51
OM9550LX102
SXP3104NV-H1
TN11D4001
TN11M40V01
TN11MCA402
TN120BU104
TN12OBU104
TN13OAU101
TN15LSCT51
TN51ATE
TN51PIU
TN52AFB
TN52NS3T01
TN52TQX01
TN52XCH01
TN5E1FAN
TNS1CTU01
TNS1EFI01
TNS1FCD
TNS1PIU01
TNS1UXCS
TNSK1AFB01
TNU1CTU01
TNU1N302T01
TNU2N402T61
TNU3U401T61
TNV1T216X01
TNV1T402C01
TNV2XCS01
TNVE1FAN
TNVK1AFB01
Huawei OptiX OSN8800 OSN9800 for sale