Huawei 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless DBS BBU+RRU, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OSN9800 Reseller. Large inventories of Huawei EOL spare parts

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 50 countries; Huawei Core Network, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, SGSN9810, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

One of the largest inventories of Huawei EOM and EOL parts in the world.

Over 7,000 Huawei EOL ‘End of Life’ parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

sales@1com.com

A 32-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei EOL at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

32 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, NSN, and more
22 years sourcing in Asia
18 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission BWS 1600G, BWS 1600S, OSN 6800, OSN 8800, OSN 9800, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, SGSN9810 and 3G, 4G/LTE 5G wireless reseller
18 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

1COM offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

1COM PaCo/Packet Core Solution/Services:
Huawei USN9810, SGSN9810, SG7000, Huawei UGW9811, Huawei CG9812, GN/GP Huawei DNS9816, Huawei LAN Switch S9303, Huawei Eudemon 8080E, Huawei UPCC, Nokia WNG9900 Data Analytic Tool, PeerApp CDN system, Google GGC, Big-IP f5 VIPRION-Based GI DNS

1COM Packet Switch (PS) Core Operations:
▪ Manage PS operations including resource management, training planning and staff performance management and spare part management
▪ Provide technical support for PS system including data management, configuration management for PS network elements, network system design and review, planning for KPI data and node configuration, change requests to ensure systems running 24/7
▪ Troubleshooting and problem analysis and problem solving
▪ Prepare operation MML scripts for PS nodes or method of procedure (MOP) for CR by PS as required by ongoing projects such as QoS optimization on various NEs: HLR/HSS, SGSN, RAN, internal parameter changes either on SGSN or GGSN, or datacom networks
▪ Implement CR related to PS part mentioned in the CR and support CR
▪ Coordinated with RA team, Billing team, TADIG team, RAN team, and BI team on the issue of anomalies of data usage of both local and roaming subscribers
▪ Submit weekly activities, status and ad-hoc technical incident reports
▪ Work process/change/problem management for all network Issues with follow-up
▪ Submit CR for any operation to NOC for review and approval
▪ Project Handover for planning team from planning team(s) or vendor(s)

1COM’s offers Disaster Recovery Solutions with offshore redundancy spare parts warehousing and deployment solutions

sales@1com.com

1COM VAS/support
Huawei SMC, Huawei SMGW, Huawei MMSC, Huawei MDSP, Huawei VASCloud, Huawei RBT, Globitel USSDGW, Apliman Collect Call/ICA Zero, Anam Off-net Anti-Spam, Movius ICE (VMS/CBN/MCN), Invigo ADM, PowerMe Mobile Message Manager, SpiceDigital SMS-Based Chat system, Comtech Telecommunications LBS systems

JEMSdata has large inventories of End of Life EOL Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, DBS, BBU, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, BBU5901, UBBPd6 03022HEM, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, AAU5636, AAU5319, AAU5613, AAU5619, AAU5639, AAU5639W, AAU5726, RRU3256, RRU3908, RRU3959 02311BPE, RRU5509t, RRU3929 02310CJV, AAU5973 02312EMQ, RRU5501 02311VMD, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, SGSN9810, SG7000, UGW9811, CG9812, iM2000, DNS9816, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, TN58NS4T65, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, CPE, B2368-66 Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller, Huawei B2338-168, 51080454

sales@1com.com

Huawei 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless DBS BBU RRU, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN 8800 OSN 9800 Reseller. Large inventories of Huawei EOL spare parts. We buy used Huawei EOL telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei RRU3256 2500Mhz Band 41 Datasheet English

Huawei RRU3256 2500Mhz Band 41 Datasheet English
sales@1com.com
Qty 500+ units in stock
Datasheet PDF>>>-sales@1com.com RRU3256-Hardware-Description-EN

Huawei B2338-168 TDD+FDD Outdoor CPE

Huawei B2338-168 Part number 51080454 HUAWEI NEW in BOX
sales@1com.com
We have these in stock NEW in Malaysia
Qty 48 Units NEW in BOX
B2338-168, 51080454 HUAWEI Worlds fastest TDD+FDD Outdoor CPE supporting LTE Category 13 UL, Category 12(DL). Supporting LTE TDD Band 38,40,41,42,43 and FDD Band 1,3,7,20 with 4×4 MIMO technology
Huawei B2338-168

HUAWEI B2368-66 51080638 CPE NEW in STOCK

B2368-66 51080638 HUAWEI NEW Huawei CPE
sales@1com.com
B2368 is the latest-generation high-performance outdoor Active Antenna. B2368 is a high performance 4×4 MIMO modem supporting Cat-12 DL data rates up to 600MBs. The unit is powered by PoE, -66 models having a paired IDU to provide indoor WiFi coverage and gigabit Ethernet connectivity., input: 100-240V-50/60HZ 0.6A MAX, English, HW B2368-66, B2368-66, RJ11&RJ45 cat 12,TDD & FDD & MIMO,CA, B1/B3/B7/B8/B20 B38 /B40/B41/B42/B43,UK Mode J
60pcs in stock NEW in BOX HUAWEI B2368-66

Huawei B2368 4G LTE 5G CPE Qty 100 units in STOCK

Huawei B2368-66 4G LTE 5G CPE B2368 User Manual Datasheet
Qty 50 units in STOCK. Lead time 2 to 5 days.
50x Huawei B2368-66 NEW
50x Huawei B2338-168 NEW

sales@1com.com
Huawei B2368-66 LTE wireless gateway supports latest LTE Category DL-12 and UL-13, achieves peak download speed to 600MBps in DL, and 150MBps in UL. Up to 64 wireless devices can be connected simultaneously to Huawei B2368. 3 Ethernet ports and one RJ11 for ATA VOIP

>>>Huawei-B2368-66-Manual-Datasheet-En

Features:
Form: Outdoor Unit + Indoor Unit
Chip platform: HiSilicon Balong750
Category: DL Cat.12 / UL Cat13
Peak Rate: DL 600Mbps, UL 150Mbps
Supports a maximum throughput of 420 Mbit/s in the downlink and 30 Mbit/s in the uplink when TDD subframe configuration 2 is used.
Supports a maximum throughput of 584 Mbit/s in the downlink and 150 Mbit/s in the uplink for FDD.
Protocol Version: LTE 3GPP Release 12
Operating Frequency B38/B40/B41/B42/B43/B1/B3/B7/B8/B20
TDD:
Band 38: 2570–2620 MHz
Band 40: 2300–2400 MHz
Band 41: 2496–2690 MHz
Band 42: 3400–3600 MHz
Band 43: 3600–3800 MHz(In Canada market, not support 3650~3700MHz)
FDD:
Band 1: 1920–1980 MHz in the uplink and 2110–2170 MHz in the downlink
Band 3: 1710–1785 MHz in the uplink and 1805–1880 MHz in the downlink
Band 7: 2500–2570 MHz in the uplink and 2620–2690 MHz in the downlink
Band 8: 880–915 MHz in the uplink and 925–960 MHz in the downlink
Band 20: 832–862 MHz in the uplink and 791–821 MHz
Carrier Aggregation 2CC CA
Modulation 64QAM
Channel Bandwidth: FDD: 5MHz, 10MHz, 15MHz, 20MHz
TDD: 10MHz, 15MHz, 20MHz
TX Power: Band1: 3~4dBi
Band3: 4~5dBi
Band7/ Band38/Band40/Band41 : 6~7dBi
Band8/Band20: 0~2dBi
Band42/Band43: 8~9dBi
Input impedance: 50 OHM
Antenna: LTE antenna:
800-900MHz: 0 dBi
1710–2170 MHz: 6–7 dBi
2300–2690 MHz: 7–8 dBi
3400–3800 MHz: 8–9 dBi
MIMO: TDD DL 4x4MIMO + 2CC CA (contiguous or non-contiguous)
FDD DL 4x4MIMO (B3/7)+ 2CC CA (contiguous or non-contiguous)
FDD DL 2x2MIMO (B1/8/20) + 2CC CA (contiguous or non-contiguous)
TDD UL 2CC CA / FDD UL 2CC CA
FDD (4x4MIMO) (B3)+ TDD (4x4MIMO) 2CC CA
FDD (2x2MIMO) (B1/8/20) + TDD (4x4MIMO) 2CC CA
LTE TDD MIMO:
1)TDD ONLY: Support TM 2,3,4,7,8,9 (CRS config 2port) or TM 3, 4 (CRS config 4port)
2)FDD+TDD: TDD support TM 2,3,4,9(CRS config 2port)
LTE FDD MIMO: TM2,3,4; Uplink 64QAM
LTE Transmission Mode:
TX/RX TDD:1T4R
FDD:1T4R(B3/7)
FDD:1T2R(B1/8/20)
Support: Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 10, Linux, and Mac. Be compatible with browsers including Internet Explorer, Firefox, Chrome, and Safari.
Windows 10, Windows 8.1, Windows 8, Windows 7,
Mac OS X 10.9, 10.8, and 10.7 with latest upgrades
Linux
Interface Indoor Unit:
3 Ethernet interface (RJ45) ; 10/100/1000 Mbps
1 Giga PSU(Power Supply Unit) WAN port (RJ45) ; 10/100/1000 Mbps
1 POTS interface (RJ11) (ONLY VOIP)
1 Power button
1 Reset button
1 WPS button
1 DC IN interface
Outdoor Unit:
1 Giga PSU LAN port (RJ45) ; 10/100/1000 Mbps
1 USIM card slot(3FF)
CS Voice: No (ONLY VOIP)
Voice VoIP: Voice over IP (VoIP)*
Supports high-quality voice services over the telephony interface in compliance with the Simple Internet Protocol (SIP).
Supports one line of voice and connection to another integrated access device (IAD) to obtain more voice ports. -Supports multiple APNs, with one APN for VoIP. * This feature need to be IOT
Supports G.729, G.711a-law, and G.711u-law Code.
Supports SIP (RFC3261).
Supports SDP (RFC2327).
Supports RTP/RTCP (RFC1889/RFC1890).
Supports G.168 (echo cancellation).
Supports the following phone features:
Caller ID generation
Call waiting
Call transfer
Call forwarding (unconditional, busy, and no answer forwarding)
Call hold
Three-way conference
Do not disturb
Terminal Management: TR069&SNMPv3(SNMPv3 need customization based device management
Supports the CPE WAN Management Protocol (CWMP) as specified in Broadband Forum TR-069&SNMPv3 Amendment II.
Supports remote software image installation, with a set of configuration and status parameters.
Wi-Fi: WLAN: IEEE 802.11ac/b/g/n, 2.4GHz & 5GHz
Wi-Fi Encryption: 64-/128-bit WEP, WPA, WPA2
Dimensions ODU:275mm(H) *125mm(D)
IDU: 166 mm(L) X 124 mm(W) X 50mm(H)
Weight Outdoor Unit: < 1.5kg Indoor Unit: ~290g Temperature ODU: Working temperature: With solar radiation of 1120 W/m2: -40°C to +45°C Without solar radiation: -40°C to +50°C Storage temperature: -40 °C to +70°C IDU:
Working temperature: -5 °C to +40 °C
Storage temperature: –40 °C to +70 °C
Humidity: 5% to 95%
Environmental rating: IP65 for ODU
AC/DC power supply: AC: 100V–240V, 50/60 Hz
DC: 12V/2A
Power consumption: Average power consumption at peak: <24 W
Average power consumption while Wi-Fi disable: <22W
VPN Supports L2/L3 VPN client.
VPN throughput: <30Mbps(DL+UL)
Certification/ Compliance CE certification
IEC/EN60950-1 Wireless Safety
IEC/EN60950-22 Environmental
CE Class B
ROHS
REACH
WEEE
Huawei B2368-66 4G 5G CPE

Huawei DBS3900 BBU3910 UMPTb2 UBBPe6 RRU3278 02311QPR b42

Huawei DBS3900 BBU3910 UMPTb2 UBBPe6 RRU3278 02311QPR b42
sales@1com.com
Duplexing
TDD-LTE band 42
Frequency 3.4-3.6GHz, 3400MHz-3600MHz
RRU Model RRU3278 02311QPR
Single-Mode, Multi Carriers Remote Radio Unit TX3400-3600MHz/RX3400-3600MHz b41,-48vDC,8T8R
BBU Model BBU3910 with LTE boards UMPTb2 + UBBPe6
Outdoor Cabinet
TP48 Outdoor Cabinet
Huawei DBS3900 BBU3910 UMPTb2 UBBPe6 RRU3278 02311QPR b42

Deployment, Integration Commissioning HUAWEI LTE BBU3900+RRU DBS3900 RAN eNodeB Network design

1COM Integration and commissioning services for HUAWEI LTE BBU3900+RRU DBS3900 RAN eNodeB
sales@1com.com
Network design, RAN-project planning, base station/BTS site-mapping/site surveying, deployment, engineering, design, integration verification, equipment installation, integration commissioning, and site acceptance.

1COM Base station BTS commissioning:
– Adding a new node to eNodeB LTE network
– eNodeB for commercial service.
– Complete commissioning process involving coordination of the field operation team
– Commissioning field test team
Including:
– Data preparation
– Transmission parameters check
– Hardware installation check
– Basic base-station data configuration
– Configuring Options/features
– Alarms configuration and testing
– Site verification
– Statistics counters configuration
– Lab and Testing services

1COM Offerings for Fixed Wireless Customers:
– Core Network Design/Build
– Transmission Network Design/Build
– SIM card production
– CPE Modem Selection and Configuration
– Integration with Customer Billing and Provisioning Platforms

1COM Software Offerings and Options:
– Leverage Open-Source software to develop the most flexible offerings in the industry with no licencing cost.
– Packet Core supporting LTE (4G) and 5G (Standalone)
– IMS Core supporting Voice over LTE for commercial handsets
– HSS supporting IMS, EIR and Policy Control
– Circuit Switched support for 2G Networks including BSC, MSC, HLR and GPRS
– All Fully Virtualized, supporting Containerization and Kubernetes deployments

RAN Planning:
– Base Station-BTS Site-Mapping; Digital terrain models, digital maps with clutter classes and clutter heights
– Base station BTS configuration for commissioning
– RAN coverage predictions via Forsk Aster ray-tracing model based on maps, equipment and configuration parameters

1COM BTS Site mapping
1COM BTS Site mapping

1COM Extras Options
– Detailed installation manuals for field engineers
– End-to-end support for planning, deployment and operations of 3GPP Networks
– Core Mobile Network design & implementation (Mobile and Fixed Wireless)
– GSM (2G), UMTS (3G), LTE (4G) and NR (5G) solutions
– VoLTE / IMS Core (Voice calls & SMS)
– Charging Integration (Integration with Customer Billing System)
– Licence files for Huawei DBS3900 LTE, licence file for Huawei BSC controller
– Provisioning Integration (Integration with customer BSS/OSS)
– SIM Card profile development and product integration
– Fixed line, VoIP, TDM & SIP Solutions for Carriers
– Roaming negotiation and implementation
sales@1com.com
1COM Integration and commissioning services for HUAWEI LTE BBU3900+RRU DBS3900 RAN eNodeB Network design. RAN-project planning, Base Station BTS site-mapping

Huawei RRU for sale – Over 2,000 Huawei RRU Radios in STOCK 2023

Huawei RRU for sale – Over 2,000 Huawei RRU Radios in STOCK 2023
sales@1com.com
Part Description Part No Part Name
RRU3004 900MHz PGSM 02316780 RRU3004
RRU3004 900MHz EGSM 02316781 RRU3004
RRU3004 900MHz RGSM 02317108 RRU3004
RRU3004 1800MHz 02316779 RRU3004
RRU3008 900MHz PGSM 02315816 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 900MHz EGSM 02317774 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz A 02317753 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz B 02317757 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 850MHz 02316201 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1900MHz A 02316196 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1900MHz B 02316198 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz A 02317029 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz B 02317030 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 V2 900MHz PGSM 02318965 RRU3008 V2
RRU3008 V2 900MHz EGSM 02318148 RRU3008 V2
RRU3804 WCDMA AWS 60W 02317570 RRU3804
RRU3804 WCDMA 850MHz 60W 02315927 RRU3804
RRU3182-e 2300MHz Band 40, E-band RRU3182e
RRU3292 2300MHz Band 40 02311QUB WD5MPRU32920
RRU3804 for WCDMA 2100MHz 60W 02316791 RRU3804
RRU3804 for WCDMA 1900 MHz 60W 02317520 RRU3804
RR3808 for WCDMA/LTE AWS 2x40W 02319433 RRU3808
Distributed Base Station Radio Remote Unit 220V AC
RRU3808 for WCDMA/LTE 2100MHz 2x40W 02315940 RRU3808
EDHT 80W,2100M,With Mount Accessories 02310EAP RRU3806
RRU3806 for WCDMA 2100 MHz 80W 02319575 RRU3806
RRU3801C for WCDMA 1900MHz 40W 02315169 RRU3801C
RRU3801C for WCDMA 850MHz 40W 02314584 RRU3801C
RRU3801C for WCDMA 900MHz 40W 02314586 RRU3801C
RU3801E for WCDMA 2100 MHz 40W 02315936 RRU3801E
RU3801E for WCDMA 1900MHz 40W 02317609 RRU3801E
RU3801E for WCDMA 850MHz 40W 02318195 RRU3801E
RRU3804C for WCDMA 1900 MHz 60W 02319270 RRU3804C
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M C 2x40W 02317245 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M D 2x40W 02318876 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M E 2x40W 02318910 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 700M 2x40W 02316822 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE AWS 2x40W 02317466 RRU3201
LRRU V3,Single-mode Multi-carriers
RRU3221 Remote Radio Unit 02310CSF RRU3221
RRU3203 for LTE 700M 2x40W 02310BTL RRU3203
MRRU V2, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
TX791-806MHz/RX832-847MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02319445 RRU3220
MRRU V2 Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
TX801-821MHz/RX842-862MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02319446 RRU3220
RRU3222 for LTE 800M 2x40W 02310AHA RRU3222
RRU3240,WD5MLRUC870,LRRU V3,LTE Single-mode Multi-carriers
Remote Radio Unit TX2620-2690MHz/RX2500-2570MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T4R
With Installation Kit 02310CYV RRU3240
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A 02317754 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B 02317758 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz B 02316200 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02316205 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 850MHz 02316266 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz A 02316267 RRU3908 V1
EDHT 60W,850M, Without Mount Accessories 02316964 RRU3804C
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02316323 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-950MHz/RX880-905MHz, -48VDC,1.25G 02316324 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02317164 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02317165 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1950-1990MHz/RX1870-1910MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317178 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02316875 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317355 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317060 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317125 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317180 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX869-894MHz/RX824-849MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317181 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1930-1970MHz/RX1850-1890MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317182 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317186 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317211 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A 02317754 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317756 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B 02317758 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317773 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM Bottom 25M 02317777 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317183 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-950MHz/RX880-905MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317184 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02316743 RRU3908
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317775 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317185 RRU3908 V1
MRRU for Multi-Mode 850MHz 02319644 RRU3908 V2
RRU V2 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02318969 RRU3908 V2
MRRU V2 Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02318970 RRU3908 V2
MRRU V2 Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM AC 220V 02319527 RRU3908 V2
RRU V2 for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM 02318968 RRU3908 V2
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R, Installation Kit 02310CGR RRU3928
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R, Installation Kit 02310CGB RRU3928
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310CJW RRU3929
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310CJV RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 900M EGSM 02310EMG RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz 02310EMK RRU3929
MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1839.9-1859.9MHz/ RX1744.9-1764.9MHz,-48VDC, 5G,2T2R,02310FKA RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02310FVL RRU3929
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R,02310CGS RRU3828
RRU for WCDMA 2100MHz 2x60W 02310CKD RRU3829
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMF RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMH RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMJ RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1865MHz/RX1710-1770MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EML RRU3029
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC88CB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,02310HFY RRU3926
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC88BB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,02310HGA RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 900MHz EGSM 02310HFW RRU3926
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC83DB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1865MHz/RX1710-1770MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,02310HGB RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 1800MHz 02310HFX RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 900MHz PGSM 02310JQB RRU3926
RRU3942 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz 02310CYU RRU3942
LRRU V3,Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit 02310DFJ RRU3229
RRU for AWS 4T4R, 2x60W/4x30W 02310FVY RRU3841
AC/DC Power Mould 02310HVK AC/DC power module
SPM60M HVDC surge protection box 02230HBF DC Surge Protection BoxS4023699 104 pcs
02311VMD RRU5501 HUAWEI 1800/2100MHz B1/B3
02310KCY RRU3942 MULTI MODE 850MHZ
02310QER RRU3260.B07-2600MHz 2T4R
02311CYC RRU3832 B04-2100MHz 2T4R
02310NVV RRU3260 LTE 2600MHz
02310CYU RRU3942 1900M 2T4R
02311EMX RRU3249 LTE 700MHz
02310BTL RRU3203 LTE 700M
02310PTJ RRU3832 AWS 2T4R
02237277 Huawei
S4022578 Huawei
02120472 DC module
S4022560 Trunk cable (120 Ohm, 4E1, 10m) Huawei
S4024365 FOC
03020JQE E1&1 Electrical FE&1 Optical FE
03020QYR 6 Cell, CE:UL384/DL384) Huawei
03052207 lub IP intreface (2 FE/GE Optical)
02310CGS RRU RRU3828 WCDMA 2100MHz (2*40W)
S4023972 RRU installation. materials
04070097 Cable, ASIG ,5m,D9M+D9(PS)(W),CC4P0.5PB(S),RC8SF(S)-I
02230GBB DC RRU (100m~150m)
34060365 eSFP(S)-850nm-FC400, Optical Transiver 0.3km
34060473 eSFP(S)-1310nm-FC400, Optical Transiver 10km
02312FMR WD5MW5502WGB RRU5502w for Multi-mode 1800MHz~2100MHz 4T4Rx2, 4x80W
Huawei RRU for sale

Huawei UBBPd6, UBBPd9, UMPTb2

Huawei UUBBPd2, UBBPd3, UBBPd4, UBBPd5, UBBPd6 03022HEM, UBBPd9, UBBPe4, UBBPe6, UBBPe8, UMPTb2
sales@1com.com
1COM has large QTYs of NEW and REF/Used UBBP in stock for sale
Qty 300+ Huawei UBBPd6 03022HEM WD2DUBBPD600 NEW unused pulls 2-Year warranty
Qty 50+ Huawei UMPTb2 in stock unused pulls 2-Year warranty
Huawei Baseband Processing and Interface Unit
FOR: Huawei BTS3900, BTS3900A, BTS3900AL, DBS3900
UBBPd1 & UBBPd2
-GSM single mode
-UMTS single mode
-GU baseband concurrency
UBBPd3 & UBBPd5
-GSM single mode
-UMTS single mode
-LTE FDD single mode
-GU baseband concurrency
-GL baseband concurrency
UBBPd4
-GSM single mode
-UMTS single mode
-LTE FDD single mode
-LTE TDD single mode
-GU baseband concurrency
-GL baseband concurrency
UBBPd6 03022HEM Qty 300+ NEW/unused-pulls in stock. 2-Year warranty
-GSM single mode
-UMTS single mode
-LTE FDD single mode
-LTE TDD single mode
-GU baseband concurrency
-GL baseband concurrency
-UL baseband concurrency
-GUL baseband concurrency
UBBPd9
-LTE TDD single mode
– UBBPe4, UBBPe6, UBBPe8
Huawei UUBBPd2, UBBPd3, UBBPd4, UBBPd5, UBBPd6 03022HEM, UBBPd9, UBBPe4, UBBPe6, UBBPe8, UMPTb2 for sale
HUAWEI WD2D0UMPTB02 UMPTB2
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD600 UBBPD6