Huawei 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Reseller. Large inventories of Huawei EOL spare parts

JEMSdata is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Huawei 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN EOL spare parts.

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries; Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

One of the largest inventories of Huawei EOM and EOL parts in the world.

Over 6,800 Huawei EOL ‘End of Life’ parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

sales@1com.com

A 30-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei EOL at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

30 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
21 years sourcing and sales of telecom equipment: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia/NSN reseller
15 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
15 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

1COM offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

1COM PaCo/Packet Core Solution/Services:
Huawei USN9810, SGSN9810, SG7000, Huawei UGW9811, Huawei CG9812, GN/GP Huawei DNS9816, Huawei LAN Switch S9303, Huawei Eudemon 8080E, Huawei UPCC, Nokia WNG9900 Data Analytic Tool, PeerApp CDN system, Google GGC, Big-IP f5 VIPRION-Based GI DNS

1COM Packet Switch (PS) Core Operations:
▪ Manage PS operations including resource management, training planning and staff performance management and spare part management
▪ Provide technical support for PS system including data management, configuration management for PS network elements, network system design and review, planning for KPI data and node configuration, change requests to ensure systems running 24/7
▪ Troubleshooting and problem analysis and problem solving
▪ Prepare operation MML scripts for PS nodes or method of procedure (MOP) for CR by PS as required by ongoing projects such as QoS optimization on various NEs: HLR/HSS, SGSN, RAN, internal parameter changes either on SGSN or GGSN, or datacom networks
▪ Implement CR related to PS part mentioned in the CR and support CR
▪ Coordinated with RA team, Billing team, TADIG team, RAN team, and BI team on the issue of anomalies of data usage of both local and roaming subscribers
▪ Submit weekly activities, status and ad-hoc technical incident reports
▪ Work process/change/problem management for all network Issues with follow-up
▪ Submit CR for any operation to NOC for review and approval
▪ Project Handover for planning team from planning team(s) or vendor(s)

1COM’s offers Disaster Recovery Solutions with offshore redundancy spare parts warehousing and deployment solutions

sales@1com.com

1COM VAS/support
Huawei SMC, Huawei SMGW, Huawei MMSC, Huawei MDSP, Huawei VASCloud, Huawei RBT, Globitel USSDGW, Apliman Collect Call/ICA Zero, Anam Off-net Anti-Spam, Movius ICE (VMS/CBN/MCN), Invigo ADM, PowerMe Mobile Message Manager, SpiceDigital SMS-Based Chat system, Comtech Telecommunications LBS systems

JEMSdata has large inventories of End of Life EOL Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6 03022HEM, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, AAU5636, AAU5319, AAU5613, AAU5619, AAU5639, AAU5639W, RRU3256, RRU3908, RRU3959 02311BPE, RRU5509t, RRU3929 02310CJV, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, SGSN9810, SG7000, UGW9811, CG9812, iM2000, DNS9816, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, TN58NS4T65, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, CPE, B2368-66 Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei EOL Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei EOL telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei spare parts for sale

Huawei spare parts for sale
sales@1com.com
Spare parts list
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
02238109 Delta MCS48/600-YLUA SKIT-21-50 21-50 Sets-MCS48/600-YLUA Power System-Spare Parts Kit 1
02236353 Delta MCS48/1000-RLCH SKIT-6-20 6-20 Sets-MCS48/1000-RLCH Power System-Spare Parts Kit 1
03030KJY CR52-LPUF-21-A Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A (L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced) 1
03030GSH CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card 1
03030GSK CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP 1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card 1
03030JUL CR52-P21-40×100/1000Base-X-SFP 40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots) 1
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 10
S4015772 XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1310nm,9.95~10.71Gb/s,-6dBm~-1dBm,-14.4dBm,Singlemode,LC,10km) 2
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km 20
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 10
45030021 SS-OP-ATN-LC-5 Fixed Optical Attenuator,1310/1550nm-5dB-LC/PC->45dB 20
03053271 ME0MBSUF2120 Flexible Card Broadband Service Unit(BSUF-21,2 sub-slots) 1
03030LLH ME0M00E1XX20 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(BP20) 1
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
03030GNC CR52K-2x10GBase-WAN-XFP 2-Port 10GBase WAN-XFP Line Processing Unit E 1
03030LNT CR5D00EKGF60 40-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Line Processing Unit 1
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 48
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 18
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 9
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 9
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 9
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km 7
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 4
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
03051786 KW-MR01MRM0 MultiMedia Resource Module 1
03051912 KW-MR01NIU0 Network Interface Unit 1
03052239 MI0D000MPF01 MultiMedia service Process packet Forward unit 1
03052366 KWAD0SWIA001 Swtich Unit Interface 1
03052368 KWAD0SWUA001 Swtich Unit 1
03052589 KWA0USIA701 Universal Service Interface 1
03052679 MI6DR3OMUS01 Operation Maintenance Unit(R3) 1
02351897 NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch 1
03052588 KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface 1
03051748 KW-DMUI Universal Service Interface 1
34060365 eSFP(S)-850nm-FC400 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G multi-rate,-9dBm~-1.1dBm,-15dBm,LC,MM,0.3km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 1
02351368 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V) 1
02270059 CR52-PWRB DC/DC Power Module,3700W,-5degC,55degC,-38V,-75V,-36~-75VDC,Main Output 75A;Auxiliary -48V/5A,0A,RS485 Communication 1
03030FUS CR52-24xGE/FE-SFP 24*100/1000Base-X-SFP Optical Interface LPU 1
03053030 SBCD000SRU00 SBC Enhanced Switch and Route Processing Unit 1
03030AUG CR52-SFUD Switch Fabric Unit D 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 1
34100052 SFP-1000BaseT 1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP Electrical Module,Auto Negotiate,100m 1
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal 1
06040067 KVM KVM 4 in 1,1U,17″ TFT LCD,8wayKVM,3V3 Power Connector,Black,With Power Cable,Mounting Accessories,English Doc.-48VDC,With eight pieces curving USB KVM Cable,Black 1
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 1
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 1
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 1
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway 1
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway 1
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 1
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module Network Components NGN Cabinet(2*DC) 1
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V) 4
31504366 U-SYS SoftX3000 SoftSwitch System Quick Installation Guide 1
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 3
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 2
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 2
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 2
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC-48V) 1
03051301 UG-MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 1
03051769 UG-HRD2 Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit D2(D1GO) 1
03052735 UG0DTECVPD00 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D (3K TC+EC) 1
03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit 1
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical
Huawei spare parts for sale

Huawei Core and Wireless for sale

Huawei Core and Wireless for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei WP1K1PBCs Chassis 02300562
Huawei KW32UGBI0 SGSN9810 03050589
Huawei KW32USPU0 SGSN9810 03050580
Huawei KW32UGTP0 SGSN9810 03050591
Huawei KW35URCU0 SGSN9810 03050988
Huawei KW33URCU0 SGSN9810 03050708
Huawei KW32UALU0 SGSN9810 03051075
Huawei KW33UCDR0 SGSN9810 03050596
Huawei KW31UFCU0 03051005
Huawei KW31UCKI0 03050556
Huawei KW31UGFU0 03051003
Huawei KW31USIG0 03051069
Huawei KW31UHPU0 03050085
Huawei KW32ULPU0 03050163
Huawei KW32ULIP0 03050593
Huawei KW32UMPU0 03050162
Huawei KW31ULPUc0 03050061
Huawei KW34UBIU0 03050579
Huawei KW31UPIU0 03050827
Huawei KW32UACU 03053194
Huawei KW31UACU0 03050028
Huawei KW32UBSU0 03050568
Huawei KW32UFSU0 03050569
Huawei KW33UEPI0 03050907
Huawei KW31ULAN0 03050509
Huawei KW32UCDR0 03050446
Huawei KW32UNET0 03050161
Huawei WP11EIUa 03051121
Huawei W1E2PFNS FAN 02120370
Huawei WP11TNUa 03051118
Huawei WP11DPUa 03051120
Huawei WP11OIUa 03051122
Huawei WP13DPUc 03051813
Huawei WP11GCUa 03051116
Huawei CR52SFUD0 030AUG
Huawei CR53E8GFB0 030KNE
Huawei CR53E8GF0 030EYA
Huawei CR52SRUa1 030GED
Huawei CR52LXX0 030GSK
Huawei CR52LPUKD0 030KJY
Huawei CR53LPUFC0 030FUK
Huawei CR52P8CFG0 030EDB
Huawei CR5E2TSR FAN 02120406
Huawei Chasis CR5Z2BBKPB 02351014/02351320
Huawei PSU NE40E 02270059
Huawei 020DTB
Huawei 030ETS
Huawei 030EDB
Huawei 030KNE
Huawei CR53LPUf0 038461
Huawei SRUe 030ASM
Huawei CR0E4GSR fan NE40series 02120141
Huawei CR01SRUb 034764
Huawei CR0B6GSR Chasis 02111293
Huawei CR018CE10 036335
Huawei PSU 02270018
Huwei CR01C4CF0 034810
Huawei CR01E4GC0 033738
Huawei CR01C4CF0 036622
Huawei CR01LPUf0 036268
Huawei CR01EGFEE0 037832
Flash Card SLCF512MM1U
Huawei LPU CR01C2CF0 036605
Huawei LPU CR01LPUf 036268
Huawei CR01E4GFF0 CR4xGE-SFP 030CWB
Huawei CR01C4CF0 CPOSOC-3/STM-1.-SFP 034810
Huawei CR01EGFEF1 URPIM-16xWAN-RJ45 037499
Huawei CR018CE10 UR-PIM-8xCE1-RJ45 036355
Huawei UR01P2CFF0 UR-PIM-2xSTM1/POS-SFP 037445
Huawei CR01E2GFF0 UR-PIM-2xGE-WAN-SFP 036622
Huwei NEPS DC/DC pwr Supply 02270017
Huawei RPU RTP1ERPUB2 030KSB
Huawei RTP1E2GFF RT-HIC-2GE 03051017
Huawei RTP1E1GFF RT-HIC-1GE 03051058
Huawei RTP1E8FE0 RT-HIC-8FE 03051018
Huawei NPU Quidway NE20E 030BET
Huawei DC/DC power Module 02270066
Huawei NE40-4 chassis 02111294
Huawei NE40-2 chassis 02111295
Huawei BackPlane CR01BAKD 025668
Huawei UBRIb 022ACJ
Huawei WMPT 020JQE
Huawei GBRi 03052995
Huawei WBBPd2 020QYR
Huawei WBBPb4 020JVJ
Huawei WBBPb4 020GSA
Huawei GTMU 030HNK
Huawei CMPT WD22CMPT1 030HKL
Huawei HCPMA QC1HCPMA 020FXD
Huawei UELP wd22UELP 020FED
Huawei UEIU 02315639
Huawei UPEUA 02315528
Huawei BBU3900 fan WD2E1FAN 02120458
Huawei bbu3900 Box 02319940
Huawei BBU3900 QWLM1BBU2 02315848
Huawei bbu3900 Box 02112722
Huawei BBU3900 Fan 02120577
WD2M000FAN08 02311CHK
WD2M00UEIU00 02315639
WD2M000PEU03 02319897
WD2M048BBU10 BBU3910 02310VTE
Huawei Quidway S5328 LS5328-EI 02351610/02351897
Huawei LS5D00E4GF01 Quidway s5300 020MDP
Huawei ES5D00ETPB00 020MLA
Huawei CX7M1PWD 02316784
Huawei CX7E1FANA Quidway s5300 02351651
Huawei S5624p 0235A126
Huawei Eudemon 1000e 0235G053
Huawei SUPE1FBX 0212G000
Huawei HSP100-S12D 0227G001
Huawei SU4B21UAC 0211G032
Huawei Pwr Sply PSL130-AD-H
Huawei Quidway S2300 S2318TP-EI 02351368
Huawei Quidway S3328TP-EI 02351378
Huawei Quidway S3026-DC 02350507
Huawei Quidway S3900 0235A055
Huawei Quidway S3528G-DC 02312036
Huawei LS8M548PWR 0231A531
Huawei LS8E46502 0212A029
Huawei LS-6502-XG-POE-OVS 0235A195
Huawei GS37MM8 03052756
Huawei GS34AED 03051951
Huawei GS31SMMD0/CN21SMMD0 030ESN/03051838
Huawei GS34AD 03051825
Huawei IN87SMSA16 03052901
Huawei GS32X0/GS3GEFC 03051857
Huawei GS35MM8 03052903
Huawei AE32X2 03053520
Huawei IN89SMS24 03053756
Huawei CN2E21FFB FAN 02120408
Huawei GS32X1 03051830
Huawei IN87SMC16 03052898
Huawei IMC5SMSGW8 03051738
Huawei TI49BSS48 03053789
Huawei IM85SMSAS8 03051835
Huawei GS37MM16 03052730
Huawei CN21HCSA3 03052330
Huawei ATEA At8220 chasis 02300620/02351304
Huawei GS37MM16 03051741
Huawei HDD 9F4066-043
Huawei HDD 9FK066-066
Huawei Core and Wireless for sale

Huawei Family of Network Products Icons PDF datasheet

Huawei Family of Network Products Icons PDF datasheet
sales@1com.com
>>>Huawei Network Product Family Icons<<<

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
H565ADBF, H56D00ADEF01 ADBF 64-channel ADSL2+
OptiX 155/622H,S4BlCASE,Assembly Chassis D-48VD
NetEngine40-8,CR0B6GSR,NE40-8 Integrated Chassis With Dual DC Power
SIWF, TG0B3SPC, Uniform Assembly Chassis
UMG8900,UG0E4MFAN,Universal Media Gateway NGN Fan Box
SoftX3000,SF3E4SXFS,Fan Box,NGN
BTS3606,QCLE3FAN,Fan Module
BSC6600,QClElFAN,Fan Box,NGN
BTS3012,GM5ElBFAN,Fan Box
BTS3606AE,QCSE1BFAN,Baseband Fan Box
BTS3606C BCKM QCK2BCKM6 03030FLJ BTS3606
Fan Box,PARC,WPlE2PFNS,Base Station Controller 9 Fan Box
BTS3606AE,QCSElOFAN,ODU Fan Box
BTS3606AE,QCSE2LPFB,Lightning Protection and Filtering Box,110V
Power Distribution Box-PARC-WPlE01DPD-DPD100-6-20 DC Power
MSOFTX3000,KWAT2BAM,BAM Server Terminal,IBM X3650 Server
MSOFTX3000,KWAT1BAM,BAM Server Terminal,DELL 2950 Server
MSOFTX3000,KWAT5BAM,BAM Server Terminal,WinSvr2003 R2
UMG8900,UG0K2MNBS,Universal Media Gateway SSM-256
SoftX3000,SF3K4CPS,Service Control Shelf,NGN
Backplane Frame-WCDMA NODEB BTS3806A-Power System
03051838 GS31SMMD0
03053304 AI23SGPU0
03020PSW CH11MPWRA
03054125 AI21RHDU2
03030DJB CN21SDMC0
03051857 GS32X0
03053125 AI21RSMU0
03053520 AE32X2
03052807 TI47SDU16
03052756 GS37MM0
03052673 TI47OCG24
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
USIA7 03052509 CN21USIA7
SWIA1 03052365 CN21SWIA1
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
SWIA0 03052366 CN21SWIA0
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
UPBA6 03053401 CN22UPBA6
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1AFB,Subrack
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ1AFB,Subrack
OptiX OSN 1500,SSR1AFB,Subrack
UMG8900,UG0K1MMBS,Universal Media Gateway SSM-32
PCU6000,GP2K2PCU,3 DC Power Module Configuration Chassis
BTS3606E.QCRK1BFAN,Baseband Fan Shelf
OptiX OSN 1500,SSRlAFB,Subrack
M900BTS30,GM5M1TRX,900M Transceiver UnitD40WD
PSM-A,PS481000-5/100 Power System Control Unit
Function Module,AC/DC PMU,For GSM BTS Power Supply
QuidwayR3680E,RTDMT4El,4-Port cEl/PRI Interface Module
Quidway S3526C,LS6M8GTlUA,Single Port 1000M Ethernet
Quidway SS3526C,LS6MEGSlUA,Single Port 1000M Ethernet
Function Module,PS48100-2,PSM-10,Monitoring Module
Function Module,PSM-B5,4845 Power System Monitoring Module
Quidway S3528G,LSAMP48,Ethernet Switch D-48VD,Overseas Version
Quidway S3528G,LSAMP220,Ethernet Switch D220VD,Overseas Version
Quidway S3528P,LSAMQ48,Ethernet Switch D-48VD,Overseas Version
Quidway Eudemon 200,FWlM12FE,2-port 10/100M Ethernet
SGSN9810,KW3M3UPWR,PSM Subrack Power Module
BTS3606,QCLMlCTRM,Compact-BTS Transceiver Module,450MHz
BTS3606,QCLM1BRFM,3606 Fan Module
BTS3606,QC5M2BRFM,RF Fan Module
Quidway Eudemon 1000,FW4MlE8FE,High Speed 8-Port
Security Platform Software
BTS3612A,PSM-B7A,Power System Monitor Unit
3051119 PARC WP11XPUa Extensible Processing Unit REV:a
3051481 PARC WP12DPUb Data Processing Unit REV:b
3051813 PARC WP13DPUc Data Processing Unit REV:c
Eudemon 200,FWlM3E200A,Eudemon 200 ChassisDACD With 2FE
Quidway Eudemon 200,FW1M1GP4U,Gigabit Ethernet Small UnitQ850nm,0.55km,LCD
Quidway Eudemon 200,FW1M3GP4U,SFP Gigabit Electrical Interface ModuleDRJ45D
Eudemon 1000,FW4MlE2GFF,High Speed 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Optical DSFPD
Function Module,PSM-BA,GEPS4820 Power System Monitor Module
BTS3606,QCKMlCMPA,Compact-BTS Multi-carrier Power Amplifier Module,800MHz
Function Module-WCDMA NODEB BTS3812A-Power System Monitor Module-EPMUOl
Function Module,PSM-B9,4860 Power System Monitoring Module
BTS3012A,GM5M1EMUA2432,24VDC 32 Port EMUA Environment Monitoring Module
Function Module,GSM BTS3006A,EPMU11-P,Power System Monitor Module
BTS3606,QCKM2CMTR,Compact-BTS Multi-carrier Transceiver Module,800MHz
BTS3606,QCKM2CMPA,Compact-BTS Multi-carrier Power Amplifier Module,800MHz
G3BTS3012,GM5M2DTRU,Double Transceiver Unit.M900
BTS3012,GMKMlDDPU,Dual Duplexer Unit for DTRU BTS,DCS- TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz
BTS3606E,QCKM3CMTR,Indoor Multi-carrier Transceiver Module D800MHzD
BTS3606AE,QCKMlOMTR,Outdoor Multi-carrier Transceiver Module D800MHZD
BTS3606E,QCKMllDFUAB,lndoor-BTS Duplexer and Filter Unit,800MAB,TX:869-888.5MHz
BTS3606AE,QCKMlOMPA,Outdoor Multi-carrier Power Amplifier Module D800MHZ D
BBU3806.QWF1EMUA1.32 Port EMUA Environment Monitoring ModuleD- 48VDCD
BTS3606AE,QCKMlODFUA,Outdoor-BTS Duplexer and Filter Unit,800MA,TX:869-880MHz
BTS3012,GM5M6DTRU,Double Transceiver Unit,M900
BTS3606E,QCKM4CMTR,Indoor Multi-carrier Transceiver Module D800MHz D Six Channels
BTS3012,GM5M6DDPU,Dual Duplexer Unit for DTRU BTS,PGSM- TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz
BTS3606AE,QCKM2OMTR,Outdoor Multi-carrier Transceiver Module D800MHZ D
BTS3012,GMKM6DTRU,Double Transceiver Unit,M1800
BTS3012,GMKM6DDPU,Dual Duplexer Unit for DTRU BTS,DCS- TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz
Switch Products,DP0M0ESFP,Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode ModuleD850nm,0.5km,LCD
Datacom Products,DP0M0GBIC,Optical Transceiver,GBIC,GE,Single-mode ModuleQ1300nm,10km,SCQ
Functional Module,HERT BBU,WD2M1UEIU,Universal Environment Interface control Unit
BTS3606E,QCKM5CMTR,Indoor Multi-carrier Transceiver Module D800MHZ D,20MHz
BTS3012,GM5M0DDPU,Dual Duplexer Unit for QTRU BTS,PGSM- TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz
Eudemon 1000,FW4MlE2GF,High Speed 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Optical Interface DSFPD
Platform Software
Function Module,BTS3606AE,QCSM1HEU,Heat Exchanger,Temperature Control Unit,HX02-12DH
RRU3801E,WD3MlRRU4,Distributed Base Station Radio Remote UnitD- 48V,EDHT 40W,2100M,2.5G
Function Module,Power3000,CPMU01,Power System Monitor Module
BTS3900/A,WD5MGRFU83A,GSM Multiple Carriers Transceiver Unit,1800M RX1710-1755MHZ/TX1805-1850MHZ
S5300C,CX7M1PWD,DC Power Module
RRU3804,WD5MARU261,Distributed Base Station Radio Remote UnitD- 48V,EDHT 60W,2100M
03020JLT HERT BBU,WD22USCUB12,Universal Satellite card and Clock,with RT Satellite Card
02310CGB RRU3928,WD5MJRUA830,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
03021WVF Manufactured Board,BBU3900,WD23LBBPD1,LTE Baseband Processing Unit
OptiX RTN 605,RTN 605 System SL72IRU101,3-FE+1-GE+16-E1+1-IF IDU UnitO-48VDCQ
DBS3900,WD5M1G2DA1,GRRU GSM Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio UnitDDCS1800
DBS3900,WD5M1G2PQ1,GRRU GSM Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio UnitDP-GSM900:RRU3008 PGSM ETSI
RRU3606,QCUM5RRUA,Transceiver & Power Amplifier ModuleD800M Band A,80W
Function Module,HERT MPE,WD2M1EPM,Power System Monitor Module,303
OptiX RTN 910,SLAM2HS12,RTN910 System.With 16 Channels ElQ120ohmO and 4 Channels FEDEIecticD
OptiX OSN 6800,TNlM3LSXT01,10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion BoardDWavethlength TunableD,DWDM
BTS3900/A,WD5MGRFU78B,V2,GSM Multiple Carriers Transceiver Unit,900M RX890-915MHz/TX935-960MHz
BTS3900/A,WD5MGRFU73A,V2,GSM Multiple Carriers Transceiver Unit,1800M RX1710-1770MHz/TX1805-1865MHz
OptiX RTN 910,RTN 910 Basal Configuration 16ElD120OhmD+ 2FEDRJ45D+2GEDRJ45D
RRU3606,QCUM15RRUA,Transceiver & Power Amplifier ModuleDDC,60W,800M Band AD
Function Module-Quidway S8500-LSBM1GP24DB0-24 Port Gigabit Ethernet DDBD-DSFP,LCD-24 Gigabit Ethernet Optical
Quidway AR 28-80,RTJM14ElE,4-Port CE1/PRI Interface Module
Quidway AR 28-80,RTJM12ElE,2-Port CE1/PRI Interface Module
Quidway AR 28-80,RTJMllElE,l-Port CE1/PRI Interface Module
Quidway AR 28-11,RTJM32811,Router Host V3DACD,VRP3 Overseas Version
Quidway AR 28-31,RTJM32831,Router Host V3DACD,VRP3 Overseas Version
Quidway S3528G,LSAMPGT1U,GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Interface ModuleD100m,RJ45D
Quidway S8505,LSBM2POWER,DC Power Supply,1200W
Quidway S8500,LSBM2FT48B0,48 Ports 100Base-TX Ethernet OBQ
Quidway AR 46-80,RTMM1RPU, Router Process Unit
Quidway S8505,LSBM1SRP1N2,Switching-route Processing Board
Function Module-Quidway S8500-LSBM1GT24CA0-24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Electrical Interface Service Board
Quidway S6500,LS8M1T12PE,12-Port lOOOBase-T Gigabit Ethernet Electrical lnterface+4-Port 1000BASE-X Gigabit
Quidway S8500,LSBMAGP4U,SFP 1000M Ethernet Optical Interface Unit, D1310nm,10km,LCD
Quidway S6500,LS8M3GB8U,GBIC 1000M Ethernet Optical Interface Unit, Q1310nm,10km,SCO
Quidway S6500,LS8M7220,S6502 Ethernet Switch AC Power Supply Module,Overseas Version
Quidway S6500,LS8M1GT20A,20-Port lOOOBase-T Gigabit Ethernet Electrical Interface ModuleORJ45Q
Quidway AR 46-40,RTMM24640B,Router Basic Configuration (DC), Oversea Version and Without Router Process Unit
Quidway S8505, LSBM2SRP1N2,Switching-route Processing Board, 5-LPU
Quidway S3026C,LS3ZK220,Ethernet Switch Host (220V)
Quidway S3026C,LS3ZK48,Ethernet Switch Host048VQ
Quidway S2318TP-EI,CX4Z118AM,S2318TP-EI MainframeD16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GED10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000
Quidway S3328TP-EI,CX5Z128AM,S3328TP-EI Mainframe024 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GED10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000
Quidway S5328C-EI,CX7Z128CM,S5328C-EI MainframeD24 10/100/1000Base-T,Chassis,Dual Slots of power
Quidway S5328C-EI-24S,CX7Z328CM,S5328C-EI-24S MainframeD24 100/1000Base-X,4 Combo GED10/100/1000 BASE-TD,Chassis
S3928P-EI Ethernet switchDAC 110/220V, DC 48VD
Quidway S5624P, LSHZ224P, L3 Ethernet SwitchD24GE+4SFP Combo+PSUD, Overseas Version
S6502 Ethernet Switch Chassis with fan and documents, support PoE and XGBUS, 2 power cord inputs
Quidway S3528P-EA Ethernet Switch with 24 10/100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X SFP portsDAC/DCD
Quidway S2016TP-EA,LSNZ216TPBA,L2 Ethernet SwitchD16FE+2COMBOD,Overseas VersionD220VACD
S2000,ST9Z1D300,300GB 15K RPM SAS Disk Unit
S3900,STLZ14S600,600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk UnitD2.5″D,For S3900/S6900
Power Distribution Box,220V,50/60Hz,34000mA,DOC.in English and Chinese,for EPS300-27A
Power Distribution Cabinet,Three-phases AC Distribution Box,380V,50/60Hz,Type HWJF-PDL-100T
BTS3012,GM51DCSU,Combined Cabinet Signal Connection Adapter Coupling Board
BTS3606E,QCK2CSLM,Compact-BTS Serial Port Lightning-proof Module
BTS3012AE,GM51DELU,E1 Signal Lightning-Protection Unit for DTRU BTS
OptiX RTN 600,SL61PXC,Power and Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
OptiX RTN 600,SL61IF1A,IF System Board
BTS3012AE,GM51DMLU,Monitor signal Lightning-Protection Unit for DTRU BTS
BTS3606AE,QCK2BBKMB,Baseband Backplane Module
BTS3012AE,GM51DGLU,Combined Group Signal Lightning-Protection Unit for DTRU
OptiX RTN 600,SL61FANA,Fan Board Assembled Board
DBS3800,WD22UELP,Universial El/Tl Lighting Protection unit
HERT BBU,WD22UPEA,Universal Power and Environment Interface Unit Type AD-48VD,
HERT BBU, WD22WMPT, WCDMA Main Processing Transmission unit D4E1 + 2FED
OptiX PTN 910 & 950,TND1IFE2,Packet Microwave Intermediate Frequency Board
OptiX OSN 6800,TNllPIU02,Power Interface Unit
HERT BBU, WD22CMPT01, CBTS Main Processing & Transmission unit D4E1 + 2FED,with RT GPS card
BTS3900,QCU3HCPMA,1X Channel Processing Module D256 Channel
BTS3900,QCU4HECMA1,DO Baseband Processing Unit D284 Channel
BTS3606,QCK3CECM,DO Channel Processing Module
Manufactured Board,MSU208,EW51TPB,MSU208 Secondary Power Board,2-3 Assembled Board
M900/M1800BTS30,GMKlTDU,Timing Distribution Unit
OptiX 2500+,SS61E75,63xEl/Tl Access BoardD75/120ohmD
BTS3812E,QC51BESP,BTS El Lightning Protection Board
OptiX 155/622H,SS44FA2A,D-48VDFan Board,1-2 Assembled Board
Manufactured Board,W4485Z,SPDllD,48V400A/50A Power System DC Surge Protect Board
Manufactured Board,BTS3012A,GMOlTCU,Temperature Control Unit
HONET,H601E8IA,8-Channel IMA El Electric Interface Pinch Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1PIU,Power Interface Board,lxl Assembled Board
HONET,H601E2FN,2-Port 10/100M Ethernet Electrical Interface Pinched Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlD75S,32xEl/Tl Electrical Interface Switching BoardD75 Ohm0,lxl Assemble Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlEU08,8xSTM-l Electrical Interface Board,lxl Assembled Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlOU08,8xSTM-l Optical Access BoardDLC.S-l.lD.lxl Assembled Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1ETF8,8-Port 10M/100M BaseT Fast Ethernet Interface Board,lxl Assembled Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlD12B,32xEl/Tl Electrical Interface Board,lxl Assembled Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlEU04,4xSTM-l Electrical Interface Board,lxl Assembled Board
BITS,BT11MUTC,M12 And UT Satellite Card Interface Conversion Board
BTS3012,GM51DSAC,Signal Access Card for DTRU BTS
BTS3012,GM51DELC,E1 Signal Lightning-Protection card for DTRU BTS
BTS3012,GM51DMLC,Monitor signal Lightning-Protection card for DTRU BTS
BTS3012,GM51DCCU,Sinai adapter coupling board
02311HDH Function Module,RHUB3908,WD6MXRHUBAA,pRRU pool and PoE support
02311LMG Function Module,pRRU3911,WD6MXAAD6AR0,LampSite
3057252 Finished Board Unit,HERT BBU,WD22UMPTe2,Universal Main Processing Transmission Unit
02311JDH Function Module,pRRU3911,WD6MXAAD6AJ0,LampSite
OptiX 155/622,SSllPL3A0,3xE3 Electrical Interface Board 24mm
Finished board-C&C08Q-CQ02SPT0-trunk drive and voice board
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ2CXL1602,STM-16 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface BoardDS-16.1,LCD
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ2CXL1603,STM-16 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board0L-16.1,LCD
GGSN9811,KW53SPUB0,Service Process Unit
GGSN9811,KW51CSPC0,Compression Service Processing Card
NetEngine40,CR03SRUE0,Switch Router Unit,Enhanced
MA5200G,H521E2GFF0,2GEDSFPD Physical Interface Board
NetEngine20E-8,RTPlENPUB0,Network Processor Unit
NetEngine20E-8,RTPlERPUA0,Enhanced Router Process Unit 0512M Memory,with 2GE/FE Interface
GGSN9811,KW51CCU0,Content Charging Unit
BTS3012,GM51DTMU0,Transmission & Timing & Management Unit for DTRU BTS
SGSN9810,KW31UAIC0,UMSC ATM Interface Card
SGSN9810,KW31UEFC0,UMSC Ethernet Fiber Interface Card
HONET P3,H602IPMB0,IP Service Process Board of Master Frame
BTS3606,QC54BCIM0,Controlling Interface ModuleDIP 8E1/T1D
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ2SAP01,System Auxiliary Process Board
BTS3606E,QCK2CCPMD0,Compact BTS Channel Processing ModuleD128 ChannelD
SoftX3000,SF32CDBI0,Central Data Base Unit,CDBI,03050532,SF32CDBI
HONET P3,H603ADRB0,32-port ADSL2+ Board,with Splitter/No Test in and out Access Relay
UMG8900,UG01MECJ0,Echo Canceller Pinch CardDlK Channels 64msQ
BTS3606E,QCK2BCKM0,Compact BTS Main Control Clock ModuleWith Resolution-T Receiver Module
BTS3606E,QCK1CRDM0,Compact BTS Resource Distribution Module
OptiX OSN 6800,TN11M40V01,40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOADC Even,196.00THz 192.10THz,100GHz,LCQ
NetEngine20E-8,RTPlERPUB0,Enhanced Router Process UnitDIG Memory,with 2GE/FE InterfaceD
BTS3606,QCKlBCKMA0,Main Clock BoardDwith GPS ReceiverD,Resolution-T
OptiX OSN 6800,TN11CRPC01,C Band Backward Raman Processing Board,With Los Detection
RTN600,SL61PHlA,16xEl Electrical Interface BoardQ75ohmQ
OptiX Metro 1000,SS49SCBG01,System Control & Communication Board
OptiX OSN 6800,TN11CRPC03,C Band High Power Forward Raman Processing Board
OptiX RTN 950,TND1FAN02,RTN 950 Fan
OptiX OSN 6800, TN12TMXT01,STM-16/OTU1 Asynchronism MUX OTU2 Wavelength Conversion Board AFEC,Tunable,50GHz
OptiX OSN 6800,TN13LSXT01,10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board DAFEC,TunableD,50GHzD800ps/nm
OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU103,C-BAND Optical Amplifier UnitOMAX -4dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 24 36dB0
OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU101,C-BAND Optical Amplifier UnitOMAX OdBm IN and 20dBm OUT.Gain 20 31dBQ
HERT BBU, WD22GTMUb, GBTS Main Processing & Transmission Unit D4E1 + 2FE + 6CPRI + 1EXTD
OptiX 155/622H,SS42SCB0,System Control & Communication Board
OptiX 155/622H,SS42OI2D01,2xSTM-l Optical Interface BoardDS-l.l,SCD
OptiX 2500+-SS62S1601,STM-16 Optical Interface BoardDS-16.1,SCD
OptiX 155/622,SS12TDA0,Multi-channel Audio & Data Interface BoardQ24mmQ
OptiX 155/622H,SS42SPlD01,8xEl Electrical Interface BoardD75/120ohmD
Finished Board,M900/M1800 BSC,GM13FTC0,Transcoder
OptiX 155/622H,SS43TDA0,Multi-channel Audio & Data Interface Board
M900MSC,GMllGNET0,Network Board Single Slot Handle BarD
OptiX 2500,SS32SCC02,System Control & Communication BoardQ24mmQ
OptiX 155/622H,SS42OI2S01,STM-l Optical Interface BoardDS-l.l,SCD
El Audio Card,E101DEIC0,PCI Bus Two-Channel El Audio Card
Finished Board,M900/M1800BTS30,GMK2TMU0,Timing/Transmission & Management Unit
OptiX 155/622,SS12GTC01,Cross-connect Board Without Crystal,24mm0
OptiX 2500+,SS62PQlA01,24mm Grey,63xEl Electrical Interface
OptiX 155/622H,SS42SP2A01,16xEl Electrical Interface
MUSA,H511SEPA0,System Extension Board
MUSA,H511O2CTG0,Single Mode 30Km,2-Channel 155M ATM
OptiX 155/622,SS14STG01,Timing Board
OptiX 2500+,SS61ET101,Ethernet Processing Board
NetEngine 80,CR01EGFE0,16-Port Fast Ethernet
MUSA,H511E8IT0,ATM Inverse Multiplexing Interface Board
HONET,H511CKMB0,SDH & TDM Clock Pinch Board
MA5100,H511AIUA0,ATM Interface Unit
C&C08A,CCOHASL1,32-Port, 48V Analog Subscriber Board
NetEngine80,CR01E4GC0,4-port GBIC Optical Interface Line Card_WAN
OptiX 10GDV2.0D,SSAlSL6426,STM-64 Optical Interface BoardDV-64.2b,SCD
OptiX 2500+,SS63XCS01,Cross-Connect & Clock Processing Board
OptiX 155/622H,SS44PD2TI01,48xEl Electrical Interface Board075ohmQ
UMSC9810L,KW31USS70,UMSC SS7 Signaling Link Processing Unit
MA5100,H511SMXB1,Slave Multiplexing and Control Board,Shielded Handle Bar
UMSC9810L,KW31UEPC0,UMSC Encryption Processing Card
BITS,BTllMITUO,Maintenance Interface and TOD Unit
NetEngine40-8/4,CR01SRUB0,Switch Router Unit
NetEngine 80,CR01C4CF0,4-Port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 to Tl/El SFP Optical Line Card
BITS,BTllTSOU0,Timing Signal Output Unit
BITS,BT11LCIM0,Line Clock Input and Measure unit
BITS,BT11SRCU0,Satellite signal receiver and Rubidium Clock Unit
MA5100,H511MMXCl,Main Multiplexing & Control Board,Shielded Front Panel
MA5100,H511LAND0,Ethernet Access Board
Finished Board,C9000L,GMMlGCKS0,Clock Board
BTS3606,QCKlCCPMA0,Compact BTS Channel Processing Module064- Channel
BTS3612,QC52BCIM0,Controlling Interface Module
MA5100,H513ADCG0,32-port ADSL2+ Board,with Splitter and In/Out Testing Function
NetEngine40,CR018CE10,8 Ports,RJ45,Channelized El,Flexible Card
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1GXCSA01,General Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1EXCSA01,Enhanced Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
NetEngine 40,CR01E2GFF0,2GE_SFP Flexible Plug Card_WAN
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN2EFS001,10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch
OptiX Metrol000,SS42EFS01,4-Port 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Electrical Interface Board
Quidway Eudemon 200,RTM1RPUA1,Quidway Eudemon 200 Main Process Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1GSCC01,System Control and Communication Board
UMG8900,UG01SHPU0,Signaling High level link Processing Unit
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1AUX01,System Auxiliary Interface Board
SIWF,KWB1SIWU0,Shared InterWorking Function Service Board
SIWF,KWBlSIWC0,Shared InterWorking Function Control Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlPL301,3xE3/T3 Service Processing Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1EFS401,4-Port 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlPQlA01,63xEl Service Processing Board075ohmQ
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SL16A02,STM-16 Optical Interface BoardOS-16.1,LCQ
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlSLQ401,4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board
OptiX OSN 1500,SSRlPDlA01,32xEl Service Processing BoardD75ohmD
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1PQ1B01,63xE1 Service Processing Board012Oohm0
BTS3012,GM51DEMU0,Environment Monitoring Unit for DTRX BTS
OptiX Metro 6040,SSL2SCC,System Control & Communication unit
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQlSAP01,System Auxiliary Process Board
NetEngine40,CR01EGFEFl,16FE_RJ45 Flexible Card_WAN
NetEngine40,UR01P2CFF0,2POS155_SFP Flexible Plug Card
OptiX OSN 1500,SSR1AUX01,System Auxiliary Interface Board
OptiX OSN 1500,SSR1EOW01,Engineering Order Wire Board
HONET P3,H602PWX0,Secondary Power Board
MA5200G,H521E8FD0,8-Port Fast Ethernet Electrical Interface
MA5200G,H521OlGDG0,l-Port GBIC Optical Interface Line Card
MA5100,H511MMXC2,Main Multiplexing & Control Board
NetEngine 80,CR01EGFEE0,16 Ports FE RJ45 Interface Line Card WAN
HONET P3,H602ADMC0,16-port ADSL2+ Board,With Splitter.With Line Capturing Function
OptiX 155/622H,SS46SCBA01,16xEl/75ohm/2xSTM-lDS-l.lD System Control Communication Board
OptiX 155/622H,SS46SCBE01,2xSTM-lDS-l.lD System Control & Communication Board
USP,CN21EFSA0,Ethernet FC Switch
MA5200G,H521E16FF0,16FE_RJ45 Physical Interface Board
HONET P3,H601APMB0,ATM Service Process Board of Master Frame
OptiX Metro 1000.SS42EFTQ01.4 Port 10M/100M Ethernet Mapped To VC-12/VC3D
UA5000,H601PVMB0,Packet Voice Module
LoopStar 810,SSUlXO3D01,Cross-connect System Control & OpticalD2xOC 3D
HONET P3,H601RSU40,Remote Subscriber Processing Board
BSC6600,QCllGCKM0,cBSC GPS/GLONASS & ClocK Processing board Set/With M12+ Card
BSC6600,QC11CRMU0,CDMA2000 Resource Management Unit
BSC6600,QC11CFMR0,CDMA2000 Radio Frame Processing Board
BSC6600,QC11CMUX0,CDMA2000 System Multiplexing Unit
BSC6600,QC11CSPU0,CDMA2000 Signaling Processing Unit
BSC6600,QC11CBPU0,CDMA2000 Packet Data Buffer Processing Unit
BSC6600,QC11C1AM0,CDMA2000 1-155M ATM Multimode Optical Pinch Board
SoftX3000,SF31WBFI0,Back Insert FE Interface Unit
SoftX3000,SF31WCKI0, Clock Interface Unit
SoftX3000,SF31WEPI0,El_Pool Interface Unit
SoftX3000,SF31WHSC0,Hot-Swap And Control Unit
SoftX3000,SF31WSIU0,System Interface Unit
SoftX3000,SF31WALU0,Alarm Unit
UMG8900,UG01MMPU0,Media gateway Main Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01FOMU0,Fixed Network Operation & Maintenance Unit
UMG8900.UG01FMPU0,Fixed Network Main Processing Unit
UMG8900.UG01MPPB0,Media gateway Back Protocol Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01MCMB0,Media Gateway Back Connection Maintenance Unit
UMG8900,UG01MRPU0,Media gateway RTP Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01ME320,Media gateway 32E1 Port TDM Interface Board
UMG8900,UG01MTNU0,Media gateway TDM Central Switching Net Unit
UMG8900,UG01ME8T0,Media Gateway 8-port 10/100M Ethernet Interface Board
UMG8900,UG01MNET0,Media gateway Packet Switch Unit
UMG8900,UG01MCLK0,Media gateway Clock Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WSGU0,Signaling Gateway Unit
SGSN9810,KW33UOMU0,Operation And Maintenance Processing Unit
BSC6600,QC13CLPC0,CDMA2000 Line Process Unit With 2 622M Engine
UMG8900,UG01MGlO0,Media Gateway 1-port GE Optical Interface Card
Quidway Eudemon 200,FW112FE0,2-Port 10/100M Ethernet CardORJ450
SGSN9810,KW31ULAN0,SGSN Lanswitch Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01MCMF0,Media Gateway Front Connection Maintenance Unit
UMG8900,UG01FCMF0,Fixed Network Front Connection Maintenance Unit
UMG8900,UG01MSPF0,Media gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit
SoftX3000,SF32IFMI0,IP Forward Module
SoftX3000,SF32MRCA0,Media Resource Control UnitOATypeO
SoftX3000,SF32MRIA0,Fixed Network Media Resource Interface UnitOA TypeO
UMG8900,UG02ME320,Media Gateway 32E1 Port TDM Interface BoardDbD
UMG8900,UG02MBLU0,Media gateway Back Link UnitObO
UMG8900,UG02MFLU0,Media gateway Front Link UnitObO
UMG8900,UG01MOMB0,Media Gateway Operation & Maintenance Unit B
UMG8900,UG01MS1L0,Media Gateway 1,155M SDH/SONET optical interface card
UMG8900,UG02MCLK0,Media Gateway Clock Unit
SGSN9810,KW31UCKI0,UMSC Clock Interface Unit
SGSN9810,KW32UBSU0,PSM Rack Back Storage Unit
SGSN9810,KW32UFSU0,PSM Sub-Rack Back Storage Unit,Flash Hard Disk
SGSN9810,KW34UBIU0,SGSN Back Interface Unit
SGSN9810,KW32USPU0,SGSN Packet Service Signaling Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01FMIU0,Flexible Multifunction Interface Unit
SGSN9810,KW32UGBI0,SGSN GB-lnterface Processing Unit
SGSN9810,KW32UGTP0,SGSN GTP Processing Unit
SGSN9810,KW32UICP0,SGSN IU_PS Interface Control Processing Unit
SGSN9810,KW32ULIP0,SGSN Lawful Interception Processing Unit
SGSN9810,KW33UCDR0,Charging Detail Record Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WVDB0,VLR Data Base unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WSMU0,System Management Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WIFM0,IP Forward Module
MSOFTX3000,SF32WCDB0,Central Data Base Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WCSU0,Call Control And Signaling Processing Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WCCU0,Call Control Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WBSG0,Broadband Signaling Gateway
MSOFTX3000,SF32WMGC0,Media Gateway Control unit
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SL110,STM-1 Optical Interface BoardDS-l.l.LCD
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlSLQ110,4xSTM-l Optical Interface Board (S-l.l.LCD
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQlCXL410,STM-4 System Control,Cross-connect
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlSLQ410,4xSTM-4 Optical Interface BoardOS-4.1,LCQ
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlSLQ114,4xSTM-l Optical Interface BoardOI-l,LCO
BSC6600,QC13CMPU0,CDMA2000 Main Process Unit
UMG8900,UG01MTCB2,Media gateway TransCode Unit B2D1024 CH TC with ECD
MRS6100, MS02MSUB0, Media Service Unit
MRS6100,MS02MRIA0,Media Resource Interface Unit
UMG8900,UG01MTNC2,Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit C2DWith 1 TDM
UMG8900,UG01MMPB0,Media Gateway Main Processing Unit B
UMG8900,UG02MSPF0,Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing UnitDbD
UMG8900,UG01MTNB0,Media gateway TDM switching Net Unit B
UMG8900,UG01FOMD0,Flexible Operation maintenance & Main control Unit DDFE
SGSN9810,KW31UPIU0,UMSC Packet Interface Unit
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN2EGS211,2-port Gigabit Ethernet
UMG8900,UG01FVPD0,Fixed Network Voice Processing Unit D
UMG8900,UG01MNLU0,Media Gateway Net Link Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WEPIO,E1 Pool Interface Unit
Finished Board,MSOFTX3000,SF32WCKI0,Clock Interface Unit
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ2CXL410,STM-4 System Control,Cross-connect
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlSLT110,12xSTM-l Optical Interface
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ2CXL110,STM-1 System Control,Cross-connect
SGSN9810,KW31UGFU0,UMSC GTP Forwarding Unit
SGSN9810,KW31UFCU0,UMSC Frame Connect Unit
UMG8900,UG01MVPD0,Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D
UMG8900,UG01MVPD1,Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit DD1K TCD
NetEngine20E,RTPlE8FE0,8-port 100M Ethernet High Speed
URP8100,AI11ROMUO,URP Operation & Maintenance Unit
URP8100,AI11RE320,URP 32E1 Port TDM Interface Board
URP8100,AI11RTNU0,URP TDM Central Switching Net Unit
URP8100,AI11RE8T0,URP 8-port 10/100M Ethernet Interface Board
URP8100,AI11RNET0,URP Packet Switch Unit
URP8100,AI11RCLK0,URP Clock Unit
URP8100,AI11RHRU0,URP High-speed Routing Unit
URP8100,AI11RVPB0,URP Voice Processing UnitQIK G.711/G.723/G.729D
URP8100,AI11RSMU0,URP System Management Unit
URP8100,AI11RSIU0,URP System Interface Unit
URP8100,AI11RALU0,URP Alarm Unit
URP8100,AI11RHSC0,URP Hot-Swap And Control Unit
URP8100,AI11RHSC1,URP Hot-Swap And Control Unit,Support GE
URP8100,AI11RIFM0,URP IP Forward Module
URP8100,AI11RBFI0,URP Back Insert FE Interface Unit
URP8100,AI11RCSU0,URP Call Control And Signaling Processing Unit
URP8100,AI11RBSG0,URP Broadband Signaling Gateway
URP8100,AI11RCDB0,URP Central Data Base Unit
URP8100 AI11RVRB0 URP Narrowband Media Resource Processing Unit
URP8100 AI11RERI0 URP Narrowband Media Resource Interface Unit
URP8100,AI11REPI0,URP El_Pool Interface Unit
URP8100,AI11RCKI0,URP Clock Interface Unit
UMG8900,UG02MHRU0,Media Gateway High-speed Routing UnitObO
ATAE,GS31DB4F,Database Cell,4,LC Optical Interface/Multimode
ATAE,GS31MM4F,Management Maintenance Cell,4,LC Optical Interface/Multimode
SGSN9810,KW32UALU0,Universal Alarm Unit
BSC6600,QC14C4AM0,4-Port 155M ATM Multi Mode Optical Subboard
infoX MMSCJM61MMSC4F,Multimedia Messaging Service Management Unit,4,LC Optical Interface/Multimode
infoX MDSP,IM81DSMU4,Mobile Data Service Management Unit
INtess SMAXII,IN81SMCU4F,SMSC Main Unit,4,LC Optical Interface/Multimode
infoX WISG,IM31MDA4,Mobile Data Application Service Function Unit
PARC WPllGCUa General Clock Unit REV:a
PARC WPllSCUa GE Switching and Control Unit REV:a
PARC WPllXPUa Extensible Processing Unit REV:a
PARC WPllDPUa Data Processing Unit REV:a
PARC WPllElUa 32-port El/Tl circuit Interface Unit REV:a
PARC WPllOlUa 1-port channelized Optical Interface Unit REV:a
BSC6600,QC11CBPE,CDMA2000 Abis Interface Packet Equipment over El/Tl
BSC6600,QCllCSPUb,CDMA2000 Signaling Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01MVPD2,Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D01K TC,64ms ECO
UMG8900,UG01MVPD4,Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit DOTDM Tone
UMG8900,UG02MNET0,Media gateway Packet Switch Unit
BSC6600,QCllCPCUb0,CDMA2000 PCF Control Board
RAC6610,QCllCPDU0,Packet Data Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG03MCLK0,Media gateway Clock Unit
UMG8900,UG01MTNC5,Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit C50With 2 TDM Cascade Ports
RAC6610,QC13CFMRbO,Radio Frame Processing Board
Board,PCU6000,GP21HSC2,Hot Swap Control Unit
PCU6000,GP21POMU2,Operation Maintenance Main Control Unit
PCU6000,GP22RPPU3,Wireless Packet Processing Unit
PCU6000,GP21BSU0,PSM Rack Back Storage Unit
M900/1800GPRS,GP12E1TM,E1 Transmission Module
PARC WPllPEUa 32-port Packet over E1/T1/J1 Interface Unit REV:a
RAC6610,QC13CBIEbO,Base Station Interface board
RAC6610,QC13CMUXbO,RAC System Multiplexing Unit
UMG8900,UG02MOMB0,Media Gateway Operation & Maintenance Unit BObO
UMG8900,UG02MMPB0,Media Gateway Main Processing Unit BObO
UMG8900,UG02MTNCl,Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit with 1 TDM Cascade Port
PARC WP13DPUC Data Processing Unit REV:c
PARC WP13DPUd Data Processing Unit REV:d
BBU3900,QCU1UTRP4,CBTS IP Packet Over El/Tl Interface Unit
PARC WPllXPUb Extensible Processing Unit REV:b
Optix RTN 900,SL91EM6F02,4 FE 0RJ450/2 GE0SFP0 Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Board
SGSN9810,KW32UACU PSM Subrack Auxiliary Control Unit
ATAE,GS34AED,Interface Cell,6 Rear GE2 Loopback FC
URP8100,AI11RE321,URP 32E1 Port TDM Interface Board ObO
OSTA 2.0,CN21UPSA5,Universal Process Blade
ATAE,GS31240,Service Process Cell Board only for service part
OSTA 2.0,CN21WBSA4,LVXeon Server
PFIA0,030LBV,CN21PFIA0,SSIA2,03053246,CN21SSIA2,USIA7,03052509,CN21USIA7,SWIA1,03052365
CN21SWIA1,PFIA0,030LBV,CN21PFIA0,SSIA2,03053246,CN21SSIA2,SWIA0,03052366,CN21SWIA0,UPBA3
03052608,CN21UPBA3,SWUA1,03052367,CN21SWUA1,MSPB0,03052602,CN21MSPB0,UPBA6,03053401,OSTA2.0
CN22UPBA6,UPBA3,03052608,CN21UPBA3,MSPB0,03052602,CN21MSPB0, SWUA1, 03052367, CN21SWUA1
Microwave ODU,Pasolink NEO,llG,530MHz,Sub Band C.High Site.With English doc
Microwave ODU,Pasolink NEO,llG,530MHz,Sub Band C,LowSite,With English doc
Microwave ODU,Pasolink NEO,13G,266MHz,Sub Band D,High Site.With English doc
Microwave ODU,Pasolink NEO,13G,266MHz,Sub Band D,Low Site.With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-15G-420MHz-Sub Band E-High Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-15G-420MHz-Sub Band E-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-15G-420MHz-Sub Band F-High Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-15G-420MHz-Sub Band F-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-18G-1010MHz-Sub Band E-High Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-18G-1010MHz-Sub Band E-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU,Pasolink NEO,L18G,1010MHz,Sub Band F.High Site.With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-18G-1010MHz-Sub Band F-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-23G-1232MHz-Sub Band B-High Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-23G-1232MHz-Sub Band B-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-23G-1232MHz-Sub Band C-High Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-23G-1232MHz-Sub Band C-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU, RTN 600, SDH, ODU, 13G, SP,13S0266DNS, 266MHz,D,Lo,S,12919MHz-12982MHz,WR-75,S6C
Microwave ODU, RTN 600, SDH, ODU, 13G, SP,13S0266DPS,266MHz,D,Hi,S,13185MHz-13248MHz,WR-75,S6C
Microwave ODU, RTN 600, SDH, ODU, 18G, SP, 18S1010CNS,1010/1008MHz,C,Lo, S,18180MHz-18480MHz, WR-42,S6C
Microwave ODU,RTN 600,SDH,ODU,23G,SP,23S1232CPS,1232MHz,C,Hi,S,23011MHz-23325MHz,WR-42,S6C
Microwave Outdoor Unit.Optix RTN600,llG,SP,llS0530ANS,530MHz,Sub Band A,Lowsite,s,10675MHz-10855MHz,WR-75,S6C
Microwave ODU,OptiX RTN 600,6G,SPA,06S0252ANS,252.04MHz,Sub Band A,Lowsite,5915MHz-5990MHz,With RF cable S4G
Microwave ODU,OptiX RTN 600,6G,SPA,06S0252APS,252.04MHz,Sub Band A.High site,s,6167MHz-6242MHz mounting unit
PASOLINK NEO,STM-l,l+l,Optical InterfaceQS-l.lQ
PASOLINK NEO,16E1,1+0,120 ohm,El lnterface,Ethernet Card
PASOLINK NEO,16E1,1+1,120 ohm,El lnterface,Ethernet Card
PASOLINK NEO,48E1,1+1,120 ohm,El lnterface,Ethernet Card
Microwave Antenna,WTG16-59DAR-FD,NEC,PUTIAN.L6G,1600mm,HP,Single Polarization,Separate Mount
Microwave Antenna,WTG20-59DAR-FD,NEC,PUTIAN,L6G,2000mm,HP,Single Polarization,Separate Mount
Microwave Antenna,A13D12HS,13G,1200mm,HP,Dual,Separate Mount,41.5dBi,1.4deg,30dB
Microwave Accessory,l/0 Board,NEC,GUILINNEC,16E1,75 ohm,Electronic Port,Transfer D-Sub Interface to BNC
Microwave Accessory,Hybrid,NEC,GUILINNEC,6GHz
MicrowaveJDU CTRL Card,NEC,GUILIN NEC,Pasolink Neo
MicrowaveJDU MODEM Card,NEC,GUILIN NEC,With English Doc,for Pasolink NEO
MicrowaveJDU 16E1 CARD+LAN Card,NEC,GUILIN NEC,16El
MicrowaveJDU 48E1 CARD,NEC,GUILIN NEC,48El,With English Doc
Microwave Accessory,STM-l optical interface Ds-1.ID,NEC,PASOLINK NEO
Microwave Accessory,Modem,NEC,5000S,128QAM,W/O XPIC
Microwave Accessory,LMS Module,NEC,5000S
Microwave Accessory,RF Cable,NEC,6G,Pasolink NEO,The RF Cable Made in China include transducer
Microwave electric Accessory,Antenna feed,L6G,PDR70,For 52430324 antenna
Microwave electric Accessory,Antenna feed,L6G,PDR70,For 52430325 antenna
5000S,TRP UNIT,6G,128QAM,l+0,LowPower
5000S,TRP UNIT,6G,128QAM,l+0,High Power
5000S,SD UNIT,6G,128QAM
DKBA0.480.0306-Outer FanDDCD for Heat Exchanger D220VD-BTS3806A
DKBA0.480.0307-lnner FanDDCD for Heat Exchanger D220VD-BTS3806A
4046454 Single cable,High speed cable,1.0m,D36M-II,3,100CC4P0.4B(S),D36M-II,BBU3806
34060290 Low Speed Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,-19dBm,LC(-40~85),10km
2237111 Operation and Maintenance Component,with SuSE LINUX Enterprise Server and Driver Software Package
2237123 Operation and Maintenance Component,with Windows Server and SQL software (English)
02311CHK Function Module,HERT BBU,WD2E1FANE,2U FAN Module,FanCfgP32S2328
02310MNR RRU3936,WD5MJRUD830B,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
03030YGX Finished Board,USU3910,WD21ULPUa,Universal Line Process Unit
03031BBD Finished Board,USU3910,WD21UEFUa,Universal Enhanced Switch Fabric Unit
3052995 BTS3900,WD53UBRI,BTS3900 BaseBand Radio Interface Board
3053299 PARC WP11DPUf Data Processing Unit REV:f
3053369 PARC WP11DPUg Data Processing Unit REV:g
02310SFM Function Module,HERT BBU,WD2MUPEUD2,Power and Environment interface Unit(-48V)
2317773 DBS3900,WD5M2A2DD1,MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
2318969 DBS3900,WD5MJRUAC8B,MRRU V2,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
2319527 DBS3900,WD5MJRUAC8B,MRRU V2, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
02311JKG RRU3278,WD5MPRUBCA0,MRRU V6,Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
34060662 OMXD30008 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,850nm,41.25Gbps,-7.6dBm,0.5dBm,-9.5dBm,MPO,MMF,0.15km
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km
electrical SFP Electrical Transceiver,SFP,GE,Electrical Interface Module(100m,RJ45)
2314171 electrical SFP Electrical Transceiver,SFP,GE,Electrical Interface Module(100m,RJ45)
34060495 OSX001001 Optical transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,10Gb/s,-8.2~0.5dBm,-12.6dBm,LC,SM,10km
2301070 SE9K00OSTA01 OSTA5.0 3U AC Subrack
02311BEW AC PSU
3055261 CH80MXUA0 Multi-function Switch Unit A0
3055263 CH80SPUA1 Service Processing Unit A1
3056014 CH80VPUA1 Voice & Video Processing Unit A1 (Transcoding)
02231GRR SE2900 Integrative Package Delivery Accessory
2301070 SE9K00OSTA01 OSTA5.0 3U AC Subrack
02311BEW AC PSU
3055261 CH80MXUA0 Multi-function Switch Unit A0
3055263 CH80SPUA1 Service Processing Unit A1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,9-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km
electrical SFP
34060495 OSX001001 Optical transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,10Gb/s,-8.2,0.5dBm,-12.6dBm,LC,SM,10km
2301070 SE9K00OSTA01 OSTA5.0 3U AC Subrack
02311BEW AC PSU
3055261 CH80MXUA0 Multi-function Switch Unit A0
3055263 CH80SPUA1 Service Processing Unit A1
3056014 CH80VPUA1 Voice & Video Processing Unit A1 Transcoding
Huawei for sale

Huawei UAP8100 for sale

Huawei UAP8100 for sale
sales@1com.com
2314682, Huawei UAP 8100 Server Module
2112792 URP8100, AI11B1MGW, MGW Cabinet
2244826, AI1T2BAM, UAP8100 BAM SERVER
2112797, AI11B1WBC, Network device Cabinet
2351029, AI1M2MGC100, Media Gateway Controller
2351030, AI1M2MGW100, Media Gateway Module
29051018 DKBA8.817.6147, UAP8100 Label, UAP8100
1020160 U-SYS UAP8100 Universal Access Platform
2000522 U-SYS UAP8100 Universal Access Platform
2113083 IN Service, IM1B60N68E, ATAE Storage Rack
3054041, AI12AOMB0, UAP Operation Maintenance Module
2112790 URP8100, AI11B1MGCI, MGC Integrated Cabinet
2112791 URP 8100, AI11B1MGCS, MGC Service Processing Cabinet
2112793 URP8100, AI11B1SCIC, Small Capacity Integrated Cabinet
3053013 UAP 8100, AI12ACCU1, UAP High Performance Call Control Module
3051413, AI12AMSU0, UAP Broadband Media Resource Processing Module
3053006 UAP 8100, AI12AIFM1, UAP High Performance IP Forward Module
3053008, AI12ABFI1, UAP High Performance Back Insert FE I/F Module
3053019, AI12ABSG1, UAP High Performance Broadband Signaling Gateway
3052943, AI12AMSG1, UAP High Performance Multimedia Signaling Gateway
3053018, AI12ACSU1, High Performance Call Control Signaling Processing
3051501, AI12AHSC2, UAP Hot-Swap And Control Module, 1000BASE-T
3054080, AI12AHSC3, UAP Hot-Swap And Control Module, 1000BASE-T
3051418 UAP8100 AI12AERI0 UAP Narrowband Media Resource I/F Module
3051414, AI12AMSU1, UAP Broadband Media Resource Processing Module
3052920, AI12AMSU3, UAP Broadband Media Resource Processing Module
3051438, AI12AVGU0, UAP Video Gateway audio/video processing
3054047 UAP8100, AI12AVPD0, UAP Voice Processing Module
3054048 UAP8100, AI12AVPD1, UAP Voice Processing Module
3052708, AI12AVGD0, Video Gateway Audio/Video Processing Module
3054042, AI12AMPB0, Huawei UAP Main Processing Module
3054043, AI12ATNC2, Huawei UAP TDM Switching Net Module
3054044 UAP8100, AI12ANLU0, UAP Net Link Module
3052097, AI12AE321, Huawei 32E1 Port TDM I/F Board
3052095, AI12AS2L1, 2-155M SDH/SONET Optical I/F
3052254, AI12AS2E1, 2-155M SDH/SONET Electric I/F
3052255, AI12AHRD1, UAP High-speed Routing Module
3052256, AI12AHRD2, UAP High-speed Routing Module
3051432, AI12ACMF0, Front Connection Maintenance
3051433, AI12ASPF0, Front Signaling Processing
3054045, AI12ASPF1, Front Signaling Processing
3052098, AI12AVPB2, UAP Voice Processing Module
SGSN9810, 2312525, KW3M3UPWR, PSM Sub-rack Power Module
3053004, AI12ASMU1, UAP High Performance System Module
3054076, AI12ASMU3, UAP High-level System Module
3051403, AI12ASIU0, UAP System I/F Module
3051404 UAP 8100, AI12AALU0, UAP Alarm Module
3052127, AI12ACKI1, UAP Clock I/F Module
3053632, AI12AIFMb, UAP IP Forward Module
3051407, AI12ABFI0, Back Insert FE I/F Module
3053633, AI12ABSGb, Broadband Signaling Gateway
3053634, AI12AMSGb, Multimedia Signaling Gateway
3053635, AI12ACCUb, Huawei Call Control Module
3053636, AI12ACSUb, Call Control And Signaling Processing
3051419, AI12AEPI0, Huawei UAP E1 Pool I/F Module
3053637, AI12ACDBb, UAP Central Data Base Module
3053051 UAP8100 AI12AVRBb UNarrowband Media Resource Processing Module
2112794 URP8100, AI11B1SCSE, Small Capacity Service Expand Cabinet
2112795 URP8100, AI11B1SCICS, Small Capacity Integrated Single Cabinet
2112796, AI11B1WBC, Broadband Basic Cabinet
3052942, AI12ACDB1, High Performance Central Data Base Module
21131012 DKBA4.130.0768MX, K Type, PSM Sub-rack Filler Panel
3051393, AI12AOMU0, UAP Operation Maintenance Module
3051421, AI12AMPU0, UAP Main Processing Module
3052041, AI12ATNB0, TDM Central Switching Net
3051429, AI12ANET0, UAP Packet Switch Module
3052253, AI12ANET1, UAP Packet Switch Module
3052037, AI12ABLU1, UAP Back Link Module
3052038, AI12AFLU1, UAP Front Link Module
3052039, AI12ACLK1, Huawei UAP Clock Module
3052099, AI12AVPB3, UAP Voice Processing Module
3051416, AI12AMRI0, Broadband Media Resource I/F
3051402, AI12ASMU0, UAP System Management Module
3051401, AI12AIFM0, UAP IP Forward Module
3051411, AI12ABSG0, UAP Broadband Signaling Gateway
3051410, AI12AMSG0, UAP Multimedia Signaling Gateway
3051408, AI12ACCU0, UAP Call Control Module
3051409, AI12ACSU0, Call Control And Signaling Processing
3051412, AI12ACDB0, UAP Central Data Base Module
3051417 UAP8100 AI12AVRB0 Narrowband Media Resource Processing
Huawei UAP8100 for sale