Huawei RRU3959 2100MHz 02311GYV 02311MYP 02311LFH for sale

Huawei RRU3959 2100MHz for sale
sales@1com.com
RRU3959 02311GYV 2*60W,2100,-48V RRU3959-2100MHz 02311GYV WD6M21395900
RRU3959 02311MYP 2*60W,2100,-48V RRU3959-2100MHz 02311MYP WD5M21395902
RRU3959 02311LFH 2*60W,2100,-48V RRU3959-2100MHz 02311LFH WD5M21395901
Huawei RRU3959 2100MHz

Huawei RRU3256 2500Mhz Band 41 Datasheet English

Huawei RRU3256 2500Mhz Band 41 Datasheet English
sales@1com.com
Qty 500+ units in stock
Datasheet PDF>>>-sales@1com.com RRU3256-Hardware-Description-EN

1COM’s latest 5G AAU BBU ZXRAN V9200 and RRU Radio 2022

1COM’s latest 5G AAU BBU ZXRAN V9200 and RRU Radio 2022
sales@1com.com
Latest 1COM AAU
A9611
A9815
A9631
A9622

AAU A9815 S35 3500MHz
AAU A9611 S26/S35, 2.6GHz, 3.5GHz
BBU ZXRAN V9200 5G BBU Baseband unit V9200 w/ VSWD1 VBPD04
A9631W S36 IBW, 400MHz/OBW 200 MHz 64T64R
Latest 1COM RRU Radio
R9222 M728090, Tri-band 2T4R UBR, FDD low bands 700MHz, 800MHz and 900MHz
R8894E 4G/LTE R8894E M1821 M1821, FDD 1.8GHz and 2.1 GHz, dual-band 4T4R UBR
R8854H S2600, 2.6GHz 4T4R
ZXRAN R9105
ZXSDR R8998
ZXSDR R8862
ZXSDR R8852
ZXRAN R8894
ZXRAN R8854
ZXRAN R9212
ZXRAN R9214
ZXRAN R9222
BBU Hardware V9200
Software NR: V3.00.30.20P10
R9105, R9212, R8998, R9214, R8894, R8854, R9222, R8862, R8852
A9611, A9815, A9631 or A9622 SW: V3.00.30.20P10
1COM’s latest 5G AAU BBU ZXRAN V9200 and RRU Radio 2022

Huawei DBS3900 BBU3900 BBU license + WBBPd2 + WMPT + UPEU + FAN + Qty 3x RRU3908 V2 850MHz

Huawei BBU3900 BBU+WBBPd2+WMPT+UPEU+FAN including license Qty 3x RRU3908 V2 850MHz RADIO NEW
sales@1com.com
SingleRAN 02319644 MRRU for Multi-Mode 850MHz
Qty 172 complete DBS with 1x BBU and 3x RRUs with license.
DBS3900, BBU3900 BBU+WBBPd2+WMPT+UPEU+FAN Qty 3x NEW RRU3908 V2 850MHz

NEW Huawei RRU3908 V2 850MHz Qty 500+ in stock

Huawei RRU3908 B05 850MHz V2 for MULTI-MODE 850MHz 48V band 5
sales@1com.com
Quantity 500+ NEW in stock

SingleRAN 02319644 MRRU for Multi-Mode 850MHz b5
RRU3908 version 2 WD5M85MRRU02 2319644
NEW in CRATES, QTY 500+ units in stock
WD5M85MRRU02 850 RADIO b5
Part Number 02319644
Huawei RRU3908 850MHz

Huawei RRU3268 800MHz Band 20 for sale

Huawei RRU3268 800MHz V3 FDD Band 20
sales@1com.com
Huawei RRU3268 800MHz 2x40W 2T2R 02310QDG and 02311LDE
RRU3268 WD5MLRUA8K0 WD5M08326800 LRRU V3 Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio
RRU3268 supports two carriers
RX 832MHz to 862MHz
TX 791MHz to 821MHZ
IBW 20MHz
FDD NB-IoT LM 2T2R 12V 2.3A
1-Way Receiver Sensitivity -106.4dBm
2-Way Receiver Sensitivity -109.2dBm
Power consumption of the DBS3900 Version D, -48V configured with RRU3628 800MHz
3 x 20 MHz 2T2R, Output Power 2x40W
Typical Power Consumption RRU3268: 845W
Maximum Power Consumption RRU3268: 1085W
Input Power: –48 V DC; voltage range: –36 V DC to –57 V DC
Dimensions 40x30x10cm 12L
Weight 14kg
2 CPRI ports CPRI data rate Topology
1.25 Gbit/s, 2.5 Gbit/s, or 4.9 Gbit/s Star, chain, or ring
Cascading capability:
When the rate at the CPRI port is 1.25 Gbit/s: Cascading is not supported.
When the rate at the CPRI port is 2.5 Gbit/s: Three levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is less than or equal to 5 MHz.
Two levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is 10 MHz.
Cascading is not recommended if the cell bandwidth is greater than or equal to 15 MHz.
When the rate at the CPRI port is 4.9 Gbit/s: Four levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is less than or equal to 10 MHz.
Two levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is greater than or equal to 15 MHz.
RRU3268 Maximum Distance from the BBU
-When the LBBPc, LBBPd1 or UBBPd3 is configured to 20 km
-When the LBBPd2 or UBBPd4 is configured: 40 km
-When the LBBPd3, UBBPd5, or UBBPd6 is configured:
-Cell quantity ≤ 3: 40 km
-Cell quantity ≥ 4: 20 km
Huawei RRU3268 800MHz Band 20 for sale

UBIQUITI for sale

UBIQUITI for sale
sales@1com.com
UBIQUITI DAF-5X
UBIQUITI DAM-5G16-120
UBIQUITI DCRM-P
UBIQUITI DCRM-P
UBIQUITI DER-X-SFP
UBIQUITI DES-24-LITE
UBIQUITI DINS-8023AF-I
UBIQUITI DNBE-5-AC-GEN2
UBIQUITI DNBE-M5-16
UBIQUITI DNBE-M5-19
UBIQUITI DPBE-M5-300
UBIQUITI DPBM5
UBIQUITI DPOE-24-12W
UBIQUITI DPOE-24-24W-G
UBIQUITI DR5AC-PTP
UBIQUITI DRD-5G30
UBIQUITI DTC-CARRIER
UBIQUITI DTC-CON
UBIQUITI DTC-PRO
UBIQUITI DUAP-AC-EDU
UBIQUITI DUAP-AC-LITE-5
UBIQUITI DUAP-AC-LR-5
UBIQUITI DUAP-AC-LR-5
UBIQUITI DUAP-AC-LR-5
UBIQUITI DUAP-PRO-3
UBIQUITI DUBNT-AF-5U
UBIQUITI DUBNT-BULM2-TI
UBIQUITI DUBNT-ERLITE-3
UBIQUITI DUBNT-MPOWER-PRO
UBIQUITI DUBNT-NANOMOUNT
UBIQUITI DUBNT-POE-24
UBIQUITI DUBNT-RCKM5
UBIQUITI DUBNT-RCKM5
UBIQUITI DUBNT-RCKM5-TI
UBIQUITI DUBNT-TS-8-PRO
UBIQUITI DUBNT-TS-8-PRO
UBIQUITI DUBNT-UAP-AC-3
UBIQUITI DUBNT-UAP-IN
UBIQUITI DUBNT-UAP-PRO
UBIQUITI DUBNT-UVP-EXE
UBIQUITI DUBNT-UVP-PRO
UBIQUITI for sale

Huawei Wireless for sale in STOCK lead-time 3 to 7 days

Huawei Wireless for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei pRRU3901 02310SHV WD5MP3901100
Huawei RRU3953 02311APA WD5M18395300
Huawei BBU3910A FAN-d,UPEU-d,UBBPd6
Huawei BBU3910 FANd,UPEUd,UBBPd9
Huawei BBU3900 FANd,UPEUd,UBBPd4
Huawei pRRU3901 02310SHV 2100MHz
Huawei RRU3235E TD-LTE 2600Mhz
02317223 BTS3900E 900MHz EGSM
02317039 BTS3900B 900MHz EGSM
02317364 BTS3900B 900MHz EGSM
Huawei pRRU5922 022311XLJ
Huawei BTS3900A Version D
Huawei BBU3910A Version D
2319940 BBU3900 WD2B1BBU4
Huawei BBU3910 Version D
Huawei pRRU5936 02312GSQ
Huawei RRU3959w 1800Mhz
AtomCell 3203E BTS3203E
AtomCell 3803E BTS3803E
AtomCell 3911B BTS3911B
LampSite pRRU PRRU3902
Huawei Baseband UBBPg
BBU5900 WD2MOBBU5900
UMPTE3 WD2DUMPTE3000
UBBPFW1 WD2DUBBPFW10
AAU5973 02312EMQ NEW
02310DSU BTS3902E
WD2M00UEIU00 UEIU
AtomCell BTS3912E
DBS5900 LampSite
pRRU3901 2100MHz
pRRU3901 2600MHz
WD7MQTRA2002 AAU
LBBP-d3+UMPT-b2
Huawei TMC11-H D
APM30H Version D
TMC11H Version D
BTS3911B 1800MHz
BTS3911E 1800MHz
BTS3911B 2100MHz
BTS3911E 2100MHz
BTS3911B 2600MHz
BTS3911E 2600MHz
AAU5973 02312EMQ
AAU5636 2600MHz
Huawei 02312CHM
Huawei RRU3235E
Huawei RRU3953w
Huawei AAU5270e
Huawei RRU5909S
Huawei RRU3959a
Huawei BTS3911B
Huawei BTS3911E
Huawei AAU5636
WD2MUPEUA UEIU
WP2M1UEIU UEIU
WD2M1UEIU UEIU
Huawei UBBPg2a
Huawei eBBU530
Huawei USU3910
Huawei RRU3971
Huawei AAU5919
WDM1UEIU UEIU
LBBPd3 UMPTb2
Huawei BBU530
Huawei AAU5612
Huawei AAU5613
Huawei AAU5941
Huawei UMPTe3
RFC Version D
RRU3257-8T8R
RRU3938-2T2R
RRU3939-2T2R
Huawei UMPTe1
Huawei UMPTe2
Huawei UMPTe5
Huawei UMPTg5
A0C4518R5V06
AOC4518R5V06
WD6MXAAEGCL0
Huawei UMPTg
AAU5613-B42
Huawei LMBP
AP7050DN-E
WD2M1UEIU
BTS3900AL
02311TVV
BTS3911B
BTS3911E
pRRU5922
pRRU3911
pRRU3901
pRRU3911
pRRU3938
RRU3962d
RRU3963d
RRU3965d
RRU3953s
RRY3953w
AAU3215R
AAU3271T
RRU3962d
RRU3963d
RRU3965d
RRU3962d​
RRU3959w
RRU3953s
TMC11H-D
BBU3910A
02312CFB
BBU5900
BTS3205E
BTS3803E
BTS3202B
BTS3203E
BTS3803E
BTS3911e
RRU3959w
BBU3910A
RRU3930e
GRFU900C
RRU3235E
AAU3271T
RRU3953w
RRU3965d
RRU3235E
RMU3900A
HAAU5213
HAAU5222
UBBP-e10
UBBP-e11
HAAU5213
HAAU5222
HBTS5222
BBU5900
AAU5313
AAU5310
AAU5213
AAU5222
AAU5636
AAU5941
RRU5309
AAU3271
AAU5270
AAU5271
AAU5280
AAU5281
AAU5980
AAU5613
AAU3961
CBS5900
WBBP-f4
RRU3959
RRU3962
RRU3961
AAU3961
AAU3902
AAU3940
USU3900
USU3910
BBU3910
AAU3910
AAU3911
AAU3210
AAU3901
AAU3902
AAU3910
AAU3920
AAU3270
AAU3280
AAU3961
AAU5271
AAU5972
AAU5973
AAU5940
AAU5271
AAU3970
AAU3961
AAU3910
AAU3902
AAS-ARU
RRU3952
​RRU3829​
RRU3929​
RRU3841​
RRU3961​
RRU3832​
RRU3839​
RRU3939​
RRU3952​
RRU3262​
​RRU3962​
RRU3959
​RRU3965​
RRU3936
RRU3926
RRU3260
RRU3253
RRU3232
RRU3971
RRU5901
USU3910
UBBPg7a
UBBPg2d
UBBPg2a
UMPT-e5
BBU5900
UBBPfw1
BBU3806
RRU3630
RRU3638
RRU3652
UBBPe10
UBBPe11
UBBPfw1
AAU5310
AAU5313
AAU5613
UMPTe3
LBBPd3
UBBPd4
UBBPd5
UBBPd6
UBBPe4
UBBPe6
UBBPe8
UBBPe9
UBBPem
UMPTb3
UMPTb4
UMPTb4
UMPTb7
UMPTb9
UBBPd4
UBBPd6
UBBPe4
UBBPe6
UBBPe8
UBBPe9
UMPTe5
LBBPd3
UBBPd5
BBU530
WBBPf4
LBBPd3
UBBPd5
UBBPd6
UBBPe6
UBBPe8
UBBPem
UMPTe4
UMPTe1
UMPTe2
UMPTe3
7050DE
UBBPem
UBBPei
UBBPd4
UBBPd5
UBBPd6
UBBPd8
UBBPd9
UBBPe2
UBBPe4
UBBPe6
LBBPd4
LBBPd3
UMPTb1
UBBPf
UBBPf
UMPTc
UMPTd
UMPTf
UTRPc
UMPTc
UBBPc
UBBPb
UPEUc
UPEUc
UBBPf
UTRPc
UEIU
EBBC
UCIU
UCCU
LPMP
Huawei wireless

NEW in BOX Huawei DBS3900 – DBS5900

NEW in BOX Huawei DBS3900 – DBS5900
sales@1com.com
HUAWEI 02120731
HUAWEI 02239349
HUAWEI 02310FFA
HUAWEI OSV002N01
HUAWEI C0ITUSB00
HUAWEI WD2D0UMPTB01 UMPTB1
UMPTb2 03054886 WD2DUMPTB200
HUAWEI WD2D0UMPTB02 UMPTB2
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD600 UBBPD6
HUAWEI WD2M0BBU5900 BBU5900
RTN950A IBBS200T Cabinet
HUAWEI ADU451200v06 Antenna
HUAWEI WD5M5301CW00 RRU5301cw
HUAWEI QCUXPCLSZH01 Power Cable
HUAWEI WD2M048BBU10 BBU3910 02310VTE
HUAWEI QWMP0000GE00 pRRU3911 Lampsite Pico RRU
HUAWEI APMBBBC303E2 02114562 IBBS200T Cabinet
HUAWEI APM303E2211 01072956 RTN905 Microwave RTN905 Outdoor Cabinet
NEW in BOX Huawei DBS3900 – DBS5900

Huawei DBS3900 BBU3910 UMPTb2 UBBPe6 RRU3278 02311QPR b42

Huawei DBS3900 BBU3910 UMPTb2 UBBPe6 RRU3278 02311QPR b42
sales@1com.com
Duplexing
TDD-LTE band 42
Frequency 3.4-3.6GHz, 3400MHz-3600MHz
RRU Model RRU3278 02311QPR
Single-Mode, Multi Carriers Remote Radio Unit TX3400-3600MHz/RX3400-3600MHz b41,-48vDC,8T8R
BBU Model BBU3910 with LTE boards UMPTb2 + UBBPe6
Outdoor Cabinet
TP48 Outdoor Cabinet
Huawei DBS3900 BBU3910 UMPTb2 UBBPe6 RRU3278 02311QPR b42

HUAWEI RRU5502 02312BSJ for sale

HUAWEI RRU5502 WD5MBW5502GB 02312BSJ
sales@1com.com
RRU5502 for Multi-Mode 1800Mhz-2100MHz (4T4R82, 4*80W)
HUAWEI RRU5502 02312BSJ

Deployment, Integration Commissioning HUAWEI LTE BBU3900+RRU DBS3900 RAN eNodeB Network design

1COM Integration and commissioning services for HUAWEI LTE BBU3900+RRU DBS3900 RAN eNodeB
sales@1com.com
Network design, RAN-project planning, base station/BTS site-mapping/site surveying, deployment, engineering, design, integration verification, equipment installation, integration commissioning, and site acceptance.

1COM Base station BTS commissioning:
– Adding a new node to eNodeB LTE network
– eNodeB for commercial service.
– Complete commissioning process involving coordination of the field operation team
– Commissioning field test team
Including:
– Data preparation
– Transmission parameters check
– Hardware installation check
– Basic base-station data configuration
– Configuring Options/features
– Alarms configuration and testing
– Site verification
– Statistics counters configuration
– Lab and Testing services

1COM Offerings for Fixed Wireless Customers:
– Core Network Design/Build
– Transmission Network Design/Build
– SIM card production
– CPE Modem Selection and Configuration
– Integration with Customer Billing and Provisioning Platforms

1COM Software Offerings and Options:
– Leverage Open-Source software to develop the most flexible offerings in the industry with no licencing cost.
– Packet Core supporting LTE (4G) and 5G (Standalone)
– IMS Core supporting Voice over LTE for commercial handsets
– HSS supporting IMS, EIR and Policy Control
– Circuit Switched support for 2G Networks including BSC, MSC, HLR and GPRS
– All Fully Virtualized, supporting Containerization and Kubernetes deployments

RAN Planning:
– Base Station-BTS Site-Mapping; Digital terrain models, digital maps with clutter classes and clutter heights
– Base station BTS configuration for commissioning
– RAN coverage predictions via Forsk Aster ray-tracing model based on maps, equipment and configuration parameters

1COM BTS Site mapping
1COM BTS Site mapping

1COM Extras Options
– Detailed installation manuals for field engineers
– End-to-end support for planning, deployment and operations of 3GPP Networks
– Core Mobile Network design & implementation (Mobile and Fixed Wireless)
– GSM (2G), UMTS (3G), LTE (4G) and NR (5G) solutions
– VoLTE / IMS Core (Voice calls & SMS)
– Charging Integration (Integration with Customer Billing System)
– Licence files for Huawei DBS3900 LTE, licence file for Huawei BSC controller
– Provisioning Integration (Integration with customer BSS/OSS)
– SIM Card profile development and product integration
– Fixed line, VoIP, TDM & SIP Solutions for Carriers
– Roaming negotiation and implementation
sales@1com.com
1COM Integration and commissioning services for HUAWEI LTE BBU3900+RRU DBS3900 RAN eNodeB Network design. RAN-project planning, Base Station BTS site-mapping

Huawei RRU for sale – Over 2,000 Huawei RRU Radios in STOCK 2022

Huawei RRU for sale – Over 2,000 Huawei RRU Radios in STOCK 2022
sales@1com.com
Part Description Part No Part Name
RRU3004 900MHz PGSM 02316780 RRU3004
RRU3004 900MHz EGSM 02316781 RRU3004
RRU3004 900MHz RGSM 02317108 RRU3004
RRU3004 1800MHz 02316779 RRU3004
RRU3008 900MHz PGSM 02315816 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 900MHz EGSM 02317774 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz A 02317753 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz B 02317757 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 850MHz 02316201 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1900MHz A 02316196 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1900MHz B 02316198 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz A 02317029 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz B 02317030 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 V2 900MHz PGSM 02318965 RRU3008 V2
RRU3008 V2 900MHz EGSM 02318148 RRU3008 V2
RRU3804 WCDMA AWS 60W 02317570 RRU3804
RRU3804 WCDMA 850MHz 60W 02315927 RRU3804
RRU3182-e 2300MHz Band 40, E-band RRU3182e
RRU3292 2300MHz Band 40 02311QUB WD5MPRU32920
RRU3804 for WCDMA 2100MHz 60W 02316791 RRU3804
RRU3804 for WCDMA 1900 MHz 60W 02317520 RRU3804
RR3808 for WCDMA/LTE AWS 2x40W 02319433 RRU3808
Distributed Base Station Radio Remote Unit 220V AC
RRU3808 for WCDMA/LTE 2100MHz 2x40W 02315940 RRU3808
EDHT 80W,2100M,With Mount Accessories 02310EAP RRU3806
RRU3806 for WCDMA 2100 MHz 80W 02319575 RRU3806
RRU3801C for WCDMA 1900MHz 40W 02315169 RRU3801C
RRU3801C for WCDMA 850MHz 40W 02314584 RRU3801C
RRU3801C for WCDMA 900MHz 40W 02314586 RRU3801C
RU3801E for WCDMA 2100 MHz 40W 02315936 RRU3801E
RU3801E for WCDMA 1900MHz 40W 02317609 RRU3801E
RU3801E for WCDMA 850MHz 40W 02318195 RRU3801E
RRU3804C for WCDMA 1900 MHz 60W 02319270 RRU3804C
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M C 2x40W 02317245 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M D 2x40W 02318876 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M E 2x40W 02318910 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 700M 2x40W 02316822 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE AWS 2x40W 02317466 RRU3201
LRRU V3,Single-mode Multi-carriers
RRU3221 Remote Radio Unit 02310CSF RRU3221
RRU3203 for LTE 700M 2x40W 02310BTL RRU3203
MRRU V2, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
TX791-806MHz/RX832-847MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02319445 RRU3220
MRRU V2 Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
TX801-821MHz/RX842-862MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02319446 RRU3220
RRU3222 for LTE 800M 2x40W 02310AHA RRU3222
RRU3240,WD5MLRUC870,LRRU V3,LTE Single-mode Multi-carriers
Remote Radio Unit TX2620-2690MHz/RX2500-2570MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T4R
With Installation Kit 02310CYV RRU3240
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A 02317754 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B 02317758 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz B 02316200 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02316205 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 850MHz 02316266 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz A 02316267 RRU3908 V1
EDHT 60W,850M, Without Mount Accessories 02316964 RRU3804C
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02316323 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-950MHz/RX880-905MHz, -48VDC,1.25G 02316324 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02317164 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02317165 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1950-1990MHz/RX1870-1910MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317178 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02316875 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317355 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317060 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317125 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317180 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX869-894MHz/RX824-849MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317181 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1930-1970MHz/RX1850-1890MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317182 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317186 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317211 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A 02317754 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317756 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B 02317758 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317773 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM Bottom 25M 02317777 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317183 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-950MHz/RX880-905MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317184 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02316743 RRU3908
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317775 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317185 RRU3908 V1
MRRU for Multi-Mode 850MHz 02319644 RRU3908 V2
RRU V2 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02318969 RRU3908 V2
MRRU V2 Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02318970 RRU3908 V2
MRRU V2 Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM AC 220V 02319527 RRU3908 V2
RRU V2 for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM 02318968 RRU3908 V2
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R, Installation Kit 02310CGR RRU3928
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R, Installation Kit 02310CGB RRU3928
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310CJW RRU3929
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310CJV RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 900M EGSM 02310EMG RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz 02310EMK RRU3929
MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1839.9-1859.9MHz/ RX1744.9-1764.9MHz,-48VDC, 5G,2T2R,02310FKA RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02310FVL RRU3929
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R,02310CGS RRU3828
RRU for WCDMA 2100MHz 2x60W 02310CKD RRU3829
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMF RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMH RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMJ RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1865MHz/RX1710-1770MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EML RRU3029
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC88CB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,02310HFY RRU3926
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC88BB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,02310HGA RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 900MHz EGSM 02310HFW RRU3926
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC83DB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1865MHz/RX1710-1770MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,02310HGB RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 1800MHz 02310HFX RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 900MHz PGSM 02310JQB RRU3926
RRU3942 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz 02310CYU RRU3942
LRRU V3,Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit 02310DFJ RRU3229
RRU for AWS 4T4R, 2x60W/4x30W 02310FVY RRU3841
AC/DC Power Mould 02310HVK AC/DC power module
SPM60M HVDC surge protection box 02230HBF DC Surge Protection BoxS4023699 104 pcs
02310KCY RRU3942 MULTI MODE 850MHZ
02310QER RRU3260.B07-2600MHz 2T4R
02311CYC RRU3832 B04-2100MHz 2T4R
02310NVV RRU3260 LTE 2600MHz
02310CYU RRU3942 1900M 2T4R
02311EMX RRU3249 LTE 700MHz
02310BTL RRU3203 LTE 700M
02310PTJ RRU3832 AWS 2T4R
02237277 Huawei
S4022578 Huawei
02120472 DC module
S4022560 Trunk cable (120 Ohm, 4E1, 10m) Huawei
S4024365 FOC
03020JQE E1&1 Electrical FE&1 Optical FE
03020QYR 6 Cell, CE:UL384/DL384) Huawei
03052207 lub IP intreface (2 FE/GE Optical)
02310CGS RRU RRU3828 WCDMA 2100MHz (2*40W)
S4023972 RRU installation. materials
04070097 Cable, ASIG ,5m,D9M+D9(PS)(W),CC4P0.5PB(S),RC8SF(S)-I
02230GBB DC RRU (100m~150m)
34060365 eSFP(S)-850nm-FC400, Optical Transiver 0.3km
34060473 eSFP(S)-1310nm-FC400, Optical Transiver 10 km
Huawei RRU for sale

Huawei AAU & RRU RAN Solution Version and Earliest Compatible Base Station Software Version Supporting the Plug-and-Play Function

Huawei AAU & RRU RAN Solution Version and Earliest Compatible Base Station Software Version Supporting the Plug-and-Play Function
sales@1com.com

Hardware Module BOM Number Solution Version Earliest Compatible Base Station Software Version Supporting the Plug-and-Play Function
RRU3832
2100M
02310LYX RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC532
RRU3832
2100M
02310LYX RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC350
RRU3832
2100M
02310LYX SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100
RRU3832
2100M
02310LYX SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200
RRU3832
2100M
02310LYX SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3832
2100M
02310LYX SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3832
AWS
02310PTJ eRAN2.1 V100R003C00SPC430
RRU3832
AWS
02310PTJ eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC375
RRU3832
AWS
02310PTJ RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC532
RRU3832
AWS
02310PTJ RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC372
RRU3832
AWS
02310PTJ SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100
RRU3832
AWS
02310PTJ SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200
RRU3832
AWS
02310PTJ SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3832
AWS
02310PTJ SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3838
2100M
02310MAA eRan3.0 NA
RRU3838
2100M
02310MAA RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC532
RRU3838
2100M
02310MAA RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC350
RRU3838
2100M
02310MAA SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200
RRU3839
2100M
02310TQF eRan3.0 NA
RRU3839
2100M
02310TQF RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC532
RRU3839
2100M
02310TQF RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC372
RRU3839
2100M
02310TQF SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3922E
1800M
02310HUH GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V300R013C00SPC039
RRU3922E
1800M
02310HUH GBSS14.0 NA
RRU3922E
1800M
02310HUH GBSS15.0 NA
RRU3926
900M
02310HFY
02310HGA
02310HFW
02310JQB
GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003
RRU3926
900M
02310HFY
02310HGA
02310HFW
02310JQB
GBSS14.0 NA
RRU3926
900M
02310HFY
02310HGA
02310HFW
02310JQB
RAN13.0 NA
RRU3926
900M
02310HFY
02310HGA
02310HFW
02310JQB
RAN14.0 NA
RRU3926
900M
02310HFY
02310HGA
02310HFW
02310JQB
SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100
RRU3926
900M
02310HFY
02310HGA
02310HFW
02310JQB
SRAN7.0 NA
RRU3926
900M
02310HFY
02310HGA
02310HFW
02310JQB
SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3926
900M
02310HFY
02310HGA
02310HFW
02310JQB
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3926
1800M
02310HGB
02310HFX
GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003
RRU3926
1800M
02310HGB
02310HFX
GBSS14.0 NA
RRU3926
1800M
02310HGB
02310HFX
RAN13.0 NA
RRU3926
1800M
02310HGB
02310HFX
RAN14.0 NA
RRU3926
1800M
02310HGB
02310HFX
SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100
RRU3926
1800M
02310HGB
02310HFX
SRAN7.0 NA
RRU3926
1800M
02310HGB
02310HFX
SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3926
1800M
02310HGB
02310HFX
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC340
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC350
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
eRAN3.0  V100R005C00SPC340
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC350
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ eRAN2.1 V100R003C00SPC480
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC340
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC372
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC eRAN2.1 V100R003C00SPC480
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC340
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC372
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP eRAN2.1 V100R003C00SPC430
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC375
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC372
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3939
1800M
02310SSQ eRAN2.1 V100R003C00SPC450
RRU3939
1800M
02310SSQ eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC410
RRU3939
1800M
02310SSQ GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003
RRU3939
1800M
02310SSQ GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC006
RRU3939
1800M
02310SSQ SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100
RRU3939
1800M
02310SSQ SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200
RRU3939
1800M
02310SSQ SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170
RRU3939
1800M
02310SSQ SRAN8.1 BTS3900 V100R008C01SPC200
RRU3942
850M
02310KCY GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003
RRU3942
850M
02310KCY GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC006
RRU3942
850M
02310KCY RAN13.0 NA
RRU3942
850M
02310KCY RAN14.0 NA
RRU3942
850M
02310KCY SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100
RRU3942
850M
02310KCY SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200
RRU3942
850M
02310KCY SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3942
850M
02310KCY SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU eRAN3.0 NA
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU GBSS14.0 NA
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU RAN13.0 NA
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU RAN14.0 NA
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU SRAN7.0 NA
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3961
900 + 800
02310KYV SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3961
900 + 800
02310KYV SRAN8.1 NA
AAU3902
2100M
02310TJD RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
AAU3902
2100M
02310TJD RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC354
AAU3902
2100M
02310TJD SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200
AAU3902
2100M
02310TJD SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170
AAU3902
2100M
02310TJD SRAN8.1 NA
AAU3910 02310QUM RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
AAU3910 02310QUM RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC350
AAU3910 02310QUM SRAN8.0 NA
AAU3910 02310QUM SRAN8.1 NA
AAU3910 02310QUT RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
AAU3910 02310QUT RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC350
AAU3910 02310QUT SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170
The mapping single-mode base station versions are:
GBTS: V100R015C00SPC170
NodeB: V200R015C00SPC170
eNodeB: V100R006C00SPC170
AAU3910 02310QUT SRAN8.1 NA
AAU3910 02310QUP SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170
The mapping single-mode base station versions are:
NodeB: V200R015C00SPC170
eNodeB: V100R006C00SPC170
AAU3910 02310QUP SRAN8.1 NA
AAU3910 02310QUN SRAN8.0 NA
AAU3910 02310QUN SRAN8.1 NA
AAU3910 02310QUQ RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
AAU3910 02310QUQ RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC350
AAU3910 02310QUQ SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170
The mapping single-mode base station versions are:
GBTS: V100R015C00SPC170
NodeB: V200R015C00SPC170
eNodeB: V100R006C00SPC170
AAU3910 02310QUQ SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3232
1800M
02310KPF
02310KPE
02310KPC
02310KPB
02310GVT
02310GVR
02310GUU
02310GRK
02310GQP
02310GFL
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3232
2300M
‘02310VED
02310THC
02310THB
02310THA
02310QBK
02310PGG
02310PDM
02310MUE
02310MTY
02310KLU
02310KCR
02310FVQ
02310FBD
02310EYY
02310EVR
02310EPS
02310EPH
02310EMD
02310DWD
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3232
2500M
02310SPE
02310QSE
02310QRT
02310PWN
02310PKD
02310NTT
02310JUS
02310FVV
02310FJT
02310ECS
02310BTP
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3232
3500M
’02310UUP
02310ULE
02310UKH
02310UKG
02310TER
02310RMH
02310QXL
02310QSH
02310QBH
02310NJX
02310NJW
02310NJV
02310NJU
02310MNY
02310MKS
02310LXU
02310LXT
02310LHV
02310HXN
02310HUC
02310HUB
02310HHE
02310HEM
02310FXK
02310FXE
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3251                               2300M 02310QKC
02310MYJ
02310MNK
02310JWM
02310JWL
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3252
2300M
02310UNV
02310SKP
02310SKN
02310SFJ
02310QNX
02310QGA
02310MRX
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3252
2500M
02310VAC
02310VAB
02310STE
02310QPT
02310PYA
02310PPC
02310PFA
02310MSJ
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3253
2600M
02310NVR      02310NHR
02310NEG
02310MMC
02310KWA
02310KNG
02310JFF
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3256
2300M
02310PQY
02310LMH
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3256
2500M
02310TFP
02310MDF
SRAN8.1 NA

Huawei AAU & RRU RAN Solution Version and Earliest Compatible Base Station Software Version Supporting the Plug-and-Play Function