Huawei 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Reseller. Large inventories of Huawei EOL spare parts

JEMSdata is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Huawei 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN EOL spare parts.

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries; Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

One of the largest inventories of Huawei EOM and EOL parts in the world.

Over 6,800 Huawei EOL ‘End of Life’ parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

sales@1com.com

A 30-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei EOL at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

30 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
21 years sourcing and sales of telecom equipment: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia/NSN reseller
15 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
15 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

1COM offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

1COM PaCo/Packet Core Solution/Services:
Huawei USN9810, SGSN9810, SG7000, Huawei UGW9811, Huawei CG9812, GN/GP Huawei DNS9816, Huawei LAN Switch S9303, Huawei Eudemon 8080E, Huawei UPCC, Nokia WNG9900 Data Analytic Tool, PeerApp CDN system, Google GGC, Big-IP f5 VIPRION-Based GI DNS

1COM Packet Switch (PS) Core Operations:
▪ Manage PS operations including resource management, training planning and staff performance management and spare part management
▪ Provide technical support for PS system including data management, configuration management for PS network elements, network system design and review, planning for KPI data and node configuration, change requests to ensure systems running 24/7
▪ Troubleshooting and problem analysis and problem solving
▪ Prepare operation MML scripts for PS nodes or method of procedure (MOP) for CR by PS as required by ongoing projects such as QoS optimization on various NEs: HLR/HSS, SGSN, RAN, internal parameter changes either on SGSN or GGSN, or datacom networks
▪ Implement CR related to PS part mentioned in the CR and support CR
▪ Coordinated with RA team, Billing team, TADIG team, RAN team, and BI team on the issue of anomalies of data usage of both local and roaming subscribers
▪ Submit weekly activities, status and ad-hoc technical incident reports
▪ Work process/change/problem management for all network Issues with follow-up
▪ Submit CR for any operation to NOC for review and approval
▪ Project Handover for planning team from planning team(s) or vendor(s)

1COM’s offers Disaster Recovery Solutions with offshore redundancy spare parts warehousing and deployment solutions

sales@1com.com

1COM VAS/support
Huawei SMC, Huawei SMGW, Huawei MMSC, Huawei MDSP, Huawei VASCloud, Huawei RBT, Globitel USSDGW, Apliman Collect Call/ICA Zero, Anam Off-net Anti-Spam, Movius ICE (VMS/CBN/MCN), Invigo ADM, PowerMe Mobile Message Manager, SpiceDigital SMS-Based Chat system, Comtech Telecommunications LBS systems

JEMSdata has large inventories of End of Life EOL Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6 03022HEM, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, AAU5636, AAU5319, AAU5613, AAU5619, AAU5639, AAU5639W, RRU3908, RRU3959 02311BPE, RRU5509t, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, SGSN9810, SG7000, UGW9811, CG9812, iM2000, DNS9816, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, CPE, B2368-66 Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei EOL Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei EOL telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei RRU3268 800MHz Band 20 for sale

Huawei RRU3268 800MHz V3 FDD Band 20
sales@1com.com
Large Quantities in stock
Huawei RRU3268 800MHz 2x40W 2T2R 02310QDG and 02311LDE
RRU3268 WD5MLRUA8K0 WD5M08326800 LRRU V3 Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio
RRU3268 supports two carriers
RX 832MHz to 862MHz
TX 791MHz to 821MHZ
IBW 20MHz
FDD NB-IoT LM 2T2R 12V 2.3A
1-Way Receiver Sensitivity -106.4dBm
2-Way Receiver Sensitivity -109.2dBm
Power consumption of the DBS3900 Version D, -48V configured with RRU3628 800MHz
3 x 20 MHz 2T2R, Output Power 2x40W
Typical Power Consumption RRU3268: 845W
Maximum Power Consumption RRU3268: 1085W
Input Power: –48 V DC; voltage range: –36 V DC to –57 V DC
Dimensions 40x30x10cm 12L
Weight 14kg
2 CPRI ports CPRI data rate Topology
1.25 Gbit/s, 2.5 Gbit/s, or 4.9 Gbit/s Star, chain, or ring
Cascading capability:
When the rate at the CPRI port is 1.25 Gbit/s: Cascading is not supported.
When the rate at the CPRI port is 2.5 Gbit/s: Three levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is less than or equal to 5 MHz.
Two levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is 10 MHz.
Cascading is not recommended if the cell bandwidth is greater than or equal to 15 MHz.
When the rate at the CPRI port is 4.9 Gbit/s: Four levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is less than or equal to 10 MHz.
Two levels are supported if the cell bandwidth is greater than or equal to 15 MHz.
RRU3268 Maximum Distance from the BBU
-When the LBBPc, LBBPd1 or UBBPd3 is configured to 20 km
-When the LBBPd2 or UBBPd4 is configured: 40 km
-When the LBBPd3, UBBPd5, or UBBPd6 is configured:
-Cell quantity ≤ 3: 40 km
-Cell quantity ≥ 4: 20 km
Huawei RRU3268 800MHz Band 20 for sale

RRU3256 RRU3268 RRU3276 RRU3701C RRU3702 RRU3806 RRU3826 RRU3929 RRU3939 RRU3959

Huawei Radios in Stock.
sales@1com.com
Model Part Number Quantity
RRU 3701C
RRU 3256 02311AFF Qty 500+
RRU 3268 02311KWV Qty 10+
RRU 3276 02311JWW Qty 10+
RRU 3702 02310GCP Qty 10+
RRU 3806 02310EAP Qty 20+
RRU 3826 02310KKQ Qty 10+
RRU 3929 02310CJV Qty 150+
RRU 3939 02310SSQ Qty 20+
RRU 3959 02311BYE Qty 20+
Huawei RRUs in stock. RRU3256 RRU3268 RRU3276 RRU3701C RRU3702 RRU3806 RRU3826 RRU3929 RRU3939 RRU3959

Huawei MRFUd 900MHz WD5MRFU078-02318471 WD5M9EMRFU06-02310QMT

Huawei Qty 30+ BTS3900A with 02318471 WD5MRFU078 and 02310QMT WD5M9EMRFU06 900MHz
sales@1com.com
Qty 100+ 02318471 WD5MRFU078
MRFUd 900MHz
30+ 02310QMT WD5M9EMRFU06
MRFUd for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM 2x80W
Huawei MRFUd 900MHz

Huawei RRU3959 02311BPE 900MHz for sale

Huawei RRU3959 02311BPE 900MHz D5MJRUAC8C0-KUNLUN-900 NEW in BOX
sales@1com.com
100 units in Stock NEW in BOX with TWO YEAR WARRANTY
RRU3959 X930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T2R,2*60W 02311BPE
Huawei RRU3959 02311BPE

Huawei RRU3959 02311BPE NEW
Huawei RRU3959 02311BPE NEW
sales@1com.com

Huawei RRU 2100MHz 2.1GHz Band 1 UMTS RRU/RRH for sale

Huawei RRU 2100MHz 2.1GHz Band 1 UMTS RRU/RRH
sales@1com.com
Huawei RRU 2100MHz 2.1GHz Band 1
RRU3839 2100MHz UMTS 2T2R RRU3839
RRU3838 2100MHz UMTS 2T2R RRU3838
RRU3832 2100MHz UMTS 2T4R RRU3832
RRU3829 2100Mhz UMTS 2T2R RRU3829
RRU3828 2100MHz UMTS 2T2R RRU3828
RRU3826 2100Mhz UMTS 1T2R RRU3826
RRU3824 2100Mhz UMTS 1T2R RRU3824
RRU3808 2100Mhz UMTS 2T2R RRU3808
RRU3806 2100Mhz UMTS 1T2R RRU3806
RRU3804 2100Mhz UMTS 1T2R RRU3804
RRU3853 2100MHz UMTS 2T4R
RRU3959-a 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T2R
RRU3959 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T2R
RRU3958 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T2R
RRU3953 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T4R
RRU3952m 2100Mhz UMTS LTE UL 2T4R
RRU3952 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T4R
RRU3930E 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T2R
RRU3959 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T2R
RRU5909s 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T2R
RRU5909 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T2R
RRU5508 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T4R
RRU5507 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 2T4R
RRU5502 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 4T4R
RRU5501 2100MHz UMTS LTE UL 4T4R
RRU5501 2100MHz 4T4R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5507 2100MHz 2T4R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5502 2100MHz 4T4R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5909 2100MHz 2T2R UMTS LTE UL
Huawei RRU 2100MHz 2.1GHz Band 1 UMTS RRH

Huawei RRU TX925-960MHz RX880-915MHz

Huawei RRU TX925-960MHz RX880-915MHz for sale
RRU3929 02310CJW XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R with Installation Kit RRU3929
RRU3908 02316323 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 02317183 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 02317775 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G RRU3908 V1
RRU3928 02310CGR XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R with Installation Kit RRU3928
RRU3029 02310EMF XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R with Installation Kit RRU3029
RRU3963d 02311EJM, WD5MZAAZHAF,TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T2R*2,2*100W RRU3963d
RRU5909 02311TBA RRU5909-WD5MJRUL 8Z-WUYI TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T2R,2*60W RRU5909
Huawei RRU TX925-960MHz RX880-915MHz

Huawei RRU3959 2100MHz 02311GYV 02311MYP 02311LFH for sale

Huawei RRU3959 2100MHz for sale
sales@1com.com
RRU3959 02311GYV 2*60W,2100,-48V RRU3959-2100MHz 02311GYV WD6M21395900
RRU3959 02311MYP 2*60W,2100,-48V RRU3959-2100MHz 02311MYP WD5M21395902
RRU3959 02311LFH 2*60W,2100,-48V RRU3959-2100MHz 02311LFH WD5M21395901
Huawei RRU3959 2100MHz

Huawei Wireless for sale in STOCK lead-time 3 to 10 days

Huawei Wireless for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei pRRU3901 02310SHV WD5MP3901100
Huawei RRU3953 02311APA WD5M18395300
Huawei BBU3910A FAN-d,UPEU-d,UBBPd6
Huawei BBU3910 FANd,UPEUd,UBBPd9
Huawei BBU3900 FANd,UPEUd,UBBPd4
Huawei pRRU3901 02310SHV 2100MHz
Huawei RRU3235E TD-LTE 2600Mhz
02317223 BTS3900E 900MHz EGSM
02317039 BTS3900B 900MHz EGSM
02317364 BTS3900B 900MHz EGSM
Huawei pRRU5922 022311XLJ
Huawei BTS3900A Version D
Huawei BBU3910A Version D
2319940 BBU3900 WD2B1BBU4
Huawei BBU3910 Version D
Huawei pRRU5936 02312GSQ
Huawei RRU3959w 1800Mhz
AtomCell 3203E BTS3203E
AtomCell 3803E BTS3803E
AtomCell 3911B BTS3911B
LampSite pRRU PRRU3902
Huawei Baseband UBBPg
BBU5900 WD2MOBBU5900
UMPTE3 WD2DUMPTE3000
UBBPFW1 WD2DUBBPFW10
02310DSU BTS3902E
WD2M00UEIU00 UEIU
AtomCell BTS3912E
DBS5900 LampSite
pRRU3901 2100MHz
pRRU3901 2600MHz
WD7MQTRA2002 AAU
LBBP-d3+UMPT-b2
Huawei TMC11-H D
APM30H Version D
TMC11H Version D
BTS3911B 1800MHz
BTS3911E 1800MHz
BTS3911B 2100MHz
BTS3911E 2100MHz
BTS3911B 2600MHz
BTS3911E 2600MHz
AAU5636 2600MHz
Huawei 02312CHM
Huawei RRU3235E
Huawei RRU3953w
Huawei AAU5270e
Huawei RRU5909S
Huawei RRU3959a
Huawei BTS3911B
Huawei BTS3911E
Huawei AAU5636
WD2MUPEUA UEIU
WP2M1UEIU UEIU
WD2M1UEIU UEIU
Huawei UBBPg2a
Huawei eBBU530
Huawei USU3910
Huawei RRU3971
Huawei AAU5919
WDM1UEIU UEIU
LBBPd3 UMPTb2
Huawei BBU530
Huawei AAU5612
Huawei AAU5613
Huawei AAU5941
Huawei UMPTe3
RFC Version D
RRU3257-8T8R
RRU3938-2T2R
RRU3939-2T2R
Huawei UMPTe1
Huawei UMPTe2
Huawei UMPTe5
Huawei UMPTg5
A0C4518R5V06
AOC4518R5V06
WD6MXAAEGCL0
Huawei UMPTg
AAU5613-B42
Huawei LMBP
AP7050DN-E
WD2M1UEIU
BTS3900AL
02311TVV
BTS3911B
BTS3911E
pRRU5922
pRRU3911
pRRU3901
pRRU3911
pRRU3938
RRU3962d
RRU3963d
RRU3965d
RRU3953s
RRY3953w
AAU3215R
AAU3271T
RRU3962d
RRU3963d
RRU3965d
RRU3962d​
RRU3959w
RRU3953s
TMC11H-D
BBU3910A
02312CFB
BBU5900
BTS3205E
BTS3803E
BTS3202B
BTS3203E
BTS3803E
BTS3911e
RRU3959w
BBU3910A
RRU3930e
GRFU900C
RRU3235E
AAU3271T
RRU3953w
RRU3965d
RRU3235E
RMU3900A
HAAU5213
HAAU5222
UBBP-e10
UBBP-e11
HAAU5213
HAAU5222
HBTS5222
BBU5900
AAU5313
AAU5310
AAU5213
AAU5222
AAU5636
AAU5941
RRU5309
AAU3271
AAU5270
AAU5271
AAU5280
AAU5281
AAU5980
AAU5613
AAU3961
CBS5900
WBBP-f4
RRU3959
RRU3962
RRU3961
AAU3961
AAU3902
AAU3940
USU3900
USU3910
BBU3910
AAU3910
AAU3911
AAU3210
AAU3901
AAU3902
AAU3910
AAU3920
AAU3270
AAU3280
AAU3961
AAU5271
AAU5972
AAU5940
AAU5271
AAU3970
AAU3961
AAU3910
AAU3902
AAS-ARU
RRU3952
​RRU3829​
RRU3929​
RRU3841​
RRU3961​
RRU3832​
RRU3839​
RRU3939​
RRU3952​
RRU3262​
​RRU3962​
RRU3959
​RRU3965​
RRU3936
RRU3926
RRU3260
RRU3253
RRU3232
RRU3971
RRU5901
USU3910
LBBP-d3
UBBP-d4
UBBP-d5
UBBP-d6
UBBP-e4
UBBP-e6
UBBP-e8
UBBP-e9
UBBP-em
UBBPg7a
UBBPg2d
UBBPg2a
UMPT-e5
BBU5900
UBBPfw1
BBU3806
RRU3630
RRU3638
RRU3652
UBBPe10
UBBPe11
UBBPfw1
AAU5310
AAU5313
AAU5613
UMPTe3
UBBP-f
UMPTb3
UMPTb4
UMPTb4
UMPTb7
UMPTb9
UBBPd4
UBBPd6
UBBPe4
UBBPe6
UBBPe8
UBBPe9
UMPTe5
UTRP-c
LBBPd3
UBBPd5
BBU530
WBBPf4
LBBPd3
UBBPd5
UBBPd6
UBBPe6
UBBPe8
UBBPem
UMPTe4
UMPTe1
UMPTe2
UMPTe3
7050DE
UBBPem
UBBPei
UBBPd4
UBBPd5
UBBPd6
UBBPd8
UBBPd9
UBBPe2
UBBPe4
UBBPe6
LBBPd4
LBBPd3
UMPTb1
UBBPf
UBBPf
UMPTc
UMPTd
UMPTf
UTRPc
UMPTc
UBBPc
UBBPb
UPEUc
UPEUc
UEIU
EBBC
UCIU
UCCU
LPMP
Huawei wireless

NEW Huawei RRU3908 V2 850MHz Qty 500+ in stock

Huawei RRU3908 B05 850MHz V2 for MULTI-MODE 850MHz 48V
sales@1com.com
Quantity 500+ NEW in stock

SingleRAN 02319644 MRRU for Multi-Mode 850MHz
RRU3908 version 2 WD5M85MRRU02 2319644
NEW in CRATES, QTY 500+ units in stock
WD5M85MRRU02 850 RADIO
Part Number 02319644
Huawei RRU3908 850MHz