Huawei 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Reseller. Large inventories of Huawei EOL spare parts

JEMSdata is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Huawei 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN EOL spare parts.

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries; Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

One of the largest inventories of Huawei EOM and EOL parts in the world.

Over 6,800 Huawei EOL ‘End of Life’ parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

sales@1com.com

A 30-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei EOL at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

30 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
21 years sourcing and sales of telecom equipment: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia/NSN reseller
15 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
15 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

1COM offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

1COM PaCo/Packet Core Solution/Services:
Huawei USN9810, SGSN9810, SG7000, Huawei UGW9811, Huawei CG9812, GN/GP Huawei DNS9816, Huawei LAN Switch S9303, Huawei Eudemon 8080E, Huawei UPCC, Nokia WNG9900 Data Analytic Tool, PeerApp CDN system, Google GGC, Big-IP f5 VIPRION-Based GI DNS

1COM Packet Switch (PS) Core Operations:
▪ Manage PS operations including resource management, training planning and staff performance management and spare part management
▪ Provide technical support for PS system including data management, configuration management for PS network elements, network system design and review, planning for KPI data and node configuration, change requests to ensure systems running 24/7
▪ Troubleshooting and problem analysis and problem solving
▪ Prepare operation MML scripts for PS nodes or method of procedure (MOP) for CR by PS as required by ongoing projects such as QoS optimization on various NEs: HLR/HSS, SGSN, RAN, internal parameter changes either on SGSN or GGSN, or datacom networks
▪ Implement CR related to PS part mentioned in the CR and support CR
▪ Coordinated with RA team, Billing team, TADIG team, RAN team, and BI team on the issue of anomalies of data usage of both local and roaming subscribers
▪ Submit weekly activities, status and ad-hoc technical incident reports
▪ Work process/change/problem management for all network Issues with follow-up
▪ Submit CR for any operation to NOC for review and approval
▪ Project Handover for planning team from planning team(s) or vendor(s)

1COM’s offers Disaster Recovery Solutions with offshore redundancy spare parts warehousing and deployment solutions

sales@1com.com

1COM VAS/support
Huawei SMC, Huawei SMGW, Huawei MMSC, Huawei MDSP, Huawei VASCloud, Huawei RBT, Globitel USSDGW, Apliman Collect Call/ICA Zero, Anam Off-net Anti-Spam, Movius ICE (VMS/CBN/MCN), Invigo ADM, PowerMe Mobile Message Manager, SpiceDigital SMS-Based Chat system, Comtech Telecommunications LBS systems

JEMSdata has large inventories of End of Life EOL Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6 03022HEM, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, AAU5636, AAU5319, AAU5613, AAU5619, AAU5639, AAU5639W, RRU3256, RRU3908, RRU3959 02311BPE, RRU5509t, RRU3929 02310CJV, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, SGSN9810, SG7000, UGW9811, CG9812, iM2000, DNS9816, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, TN58NS4T65, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, CPE, B2368-66 Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei EOL Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei EOL telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

TN11LDC 03032FGN TN11LDCT81 in stock NIB

Huawei TN11LDC TN11LDCT81 03032FGN V100R012C00 V100R005C10 NEW in BOX
sales@1com.com
03032FGN TN11LDCT81 2*100Gbit/s Service Multiplexing Into OTUC2 Wavelength Conversion Board 191.3~196.05-200G,T81,SDFEC-R

Huawei TN11LDC 03032FGN sales@1com.com
Huawei TN11LDC 03032FGN
sales@1com.com

Huawei TN11LDC TN11LDCT81

Huawei spare parts for sale

Huawei spare parts for sale
sales@1com.com
Spare parts list
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
02238109 Delta MCS48/600-YLUA SKIT-21-50 21-50 Sets-MCS48/600-YLUA Power System-Spare Parts Kit 1
02236353 Delta MCS48/1000-RLCH SKIT-6-20 6-20 Sets-MCS48/1000-RLCH Power System-Spare Parts Kit 1
03030KJY CR52-LPUF-21-A Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A (L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced) 1
03030GSH CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card 1
03030GSK CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP 1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card 1
03030JUL CR52-P21-40×100/1000Base-X-SFP 40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots) 1
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 10
S4015772 XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1310nm,9.95~10.71Gb/s,-6dBm~-1dBm,-14.4dBm,Singlemode,LC,10km) 2
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km 20
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 10
45030021 SS-OP-ATN-LC-5 Fixed Optical Attenuator,1310/1550nm-5dB-LC/PC->45dB 20
03053271 ME0MBSUF2120 Flexible Card Broadband Service Unit(BSUF-21,2 sub-slots) 1
03030LLH ME0M00E1XX20 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(BP20) 1
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
03030GNC CR52K-2x10GBase-WAN-XFP 2-Port 10GBase WAN-XFP Line Processing Unit E 1
03030LNT CR5D00EKGF60 40-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Line Processing Unit 1
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 48
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 18
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 9
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 9
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 9
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km 7
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 4
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
03051786 KW-MR01MRM0 MultiMedia Resource Module 1
03051912 KW-MR01NIU0 Network Interface Unit 1
03052239 MI0D000MPF01 MultiMedia service Process packet Forward unit 1
03052366 KWAD0SWIA001 Swtich Unit Interface 1
03052368 KWAD0SWUA001 Swtich Unit 1
03052589 KWA0USIA701 Universal Service Interface 1
03052679 MI6DR3OMUS01 Operation Maintenance Unit(R3) 1
02351897 NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch 1
03052588 KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface 1
03051748 KW-DMUI Universal Service Interface 1
34060365 eSFP(S)-850nm-FC400 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G multi-rate,-9dBm~-1.1dBm,-15dBm,LC,MM,0.3km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 1
02351368 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V) 1
02270059 CR52-PWRB DC/DC Power Module,3700W,-5degC,55degC,-38V,-75V,-36~-75VDC,Main Output 75A;Auxiliary -48V/5A,0A,RS485 Communication 1
03030FUS CR52-24xGE/FE-SFP 24*100/1000Base-X-SFP Optical Interface LPU 1
03053030 SBCD000SRU00 SBC Enhanced Switch and Route Processing Unit 1
03030AUG CR52-SFUD Switch Fabric Unit D 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 1
34100052 SFP-1000BaseT 1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP Electrical Module,Auto Negotiate,100m 1
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal 1
06040067 KVM KVM 4 in 1,1U,17″ TFT LCD,8wayKVM,3V3 Power Connector,Black,With Power Cable,Mounting Accessories,English Doc.-48VDC,With eight pieces curving USB KVM Cable,Black 1
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 1
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 1
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 1
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway 1
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway 1
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 1
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module Network Components NGN Cabinet(2*DC) 1
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V) 4
31504366 U-SYS SoftX3000 SoftSwitch System Quick Installation Guide 1
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 3
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 2
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 2
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 2
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC-48V) 1
03051301 UG-MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 1
03051769 UG-HRD2 Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit D2(D1GO) 1
03052735 UG0DTECVPD00 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D (3K TC+EC) 1
03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit 1
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical
Huawei spare parts for sale

Huawei Core for sale

Huawei Core for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei LS8M548PWR 0231A531
Huawei LS8E46502 0212A029
Huawei LS-6502-XG-POE-OVS 0235A195
Huawei GS37MM8 03052756
Huawei GS34AED 03051951
Huawei GS31SMMD0/CN21SMMD0 030ESN/03051838
Huawei GS34AD 03051825
Huawei IN87SMSA16 03052901
Huawei GS32X0/GS3GEFC 03051857
Huawei GS35MM8 03052903
Huawei AE32X2 03053520
Huawei IN89SMS24 03053756
Huawei CN2E21FFB(FAN) 02120408
Huawei GS32X1 03051830
Huawei IN87SMC16 03052898
Huawei IMC5SMSGW8 03051738
Huawei TI49BSS48 03053789
Huawei IM85SMSAS8 03051835
Huawei GS37MM16 03052730
Huawei CN21HCSA3 03052330
Huawei ATEA AT8220 chassis 02300620/02351304
Huawei GS37MM16 03051741
Huawei HDD 9F4066-043
Huawei HDD 9FK066-066
Huawei Quidway S5328(LS5328-EI) 02351610/02351897
Huawei LS5D00E4GF01(Quidway s5300) 020MDP
Huawei ES5D00ETPB00 020MLA
Huawei CX7M1PWD 02316784
Huawei CX7E1FANA(Quidway s5300) 02351651
Huawei S5624p 0235A126
Huawei(Eudemon 1000e) 0235G053
Huawei SUPE1FBX 0212G000
Huawei HSP100-S12D 0227G001
Huawei SU4B21UAC 0211G032
Huawei Pwr Sply PSL130-AD-H
Huawei Quidway S2300(S2318TP-EI) 02351368
Huawei Quidway S3328TP-EI 02351378
Huawei Quidway S3026-DC 02350507
Huawei Quidway S3900 0235A055
Huawei Quidway S3528G-DC 02312036
Huawei CN6K01FRA CHASSIS 02300627
Huawei MI12INU0 03051815
Huawei CN21UPB0 03051739
Huawei CN6E01FFB Fan 021204459
Huawei CN21SMMD0 030ESN
Huawei CN21SDMC0 030DJB
Huawei CN21SWU0 03051752
Huawei CN21USI1 03051746
Huawei CN21SWI0 03051754
SeaGate HDD 9FJ066-066
Huawei TGOE1FAN 02120196
Huawei KWB2SIWU0 030GSA
Huawei KWB3SIWU0 030HVQ
Huawei KWB1SIWC0 037108
Huawei TG0B3SPC 02111812
Huawei KWB1SIWU0 037107
Huawei GP2K2PCU chassis PCU6000) 02300576
Huawei GP22RPPU3 03051446
Huawei GP21POMU2 03051445
Huawei Fan KW3E1SFNS(sgsn9810) 02120200
Huawei SF3E4SXFS(Fan) 02120187
Huawei SF3K4CPS(chassis) 02300461
Huawei KW3K2PSM(SGSN9810 CHASSIS) 02300468
Huawei KW3KBNET(Sgsn 9810 Chassis) 02300467
Huawei GP12E1TM 03051448
Huawei GP21BSU0 03051447
Huawei GP21HSC2 03051444
Huawei UG01MSPF0(MSPF) 03050515
Huawei UG03MSPF0(MSPFc) 03051617
Huawei UG01MRPU0(MRPU) 03050387
Huawei UG02MS2L0 03051774
Huawei UG01MS2L 03050584
Huawei UG01ME32 03050388
Huawei UG02ME320 03050537
Huawei UG0E4MFAN 02120184
Huawei UG0E8MFAN 02120557
Huawei UG0K1MNBS(chasis) 02300514
Huawei UG0K2MNBS(chasis) 02300459
Huawei UG01MNET0 03050409
Huawei UG02MNET0 03051276
Huawei UG01MTNB0 03050771
Huawei UG01MNLU0 03050914
Huawei UG01MBLU0 03050396
Huawei UG02MBLU0 03050546
Huawei UG01MHRD2 03051769
Huawei UG02MFLU0(MFLUb) 03050548
Huawei UG01MFLU0(MFLU) 03050402
Huawei UG01MMPU0 03050380
Huawei UG01MASU0 03050395
Huawei UG01MPPB0 03050383
Huawei UG01TCLU0 034750
Huawei UG02MASU0(MASUb) 03050401
Huawei UG01MG1O0 03050475
Huawei UG01MA4L0 03050477
Huawei UG01MRPU0 03050387
Huawei UG01MTCB5 03050714
Huawei UG02MTNC2 03051772
Huawei UG01MTCB2 03050711
Huawei UG01MECU0 03050454
Huawei UG02MECU1(MECUb) 03051777
Huawei UG01MOMU0 03050379
Huawei UG02MOMB0(MOMBb) 03051765
Huawei UG02MMPB0(MMPBb) 03051766
Huawei UG01MCMF 03050511
Huawei SG25SBPU0 03052267
Huawei SG25HSYS0 03052265
Huawei SG02ALUI0 03051697
Huawei SG25SBPI0 03052266
Huawei SG02SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG01VIEB 026181
Huawei SF31WHSC0 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 034720
SF35WCKI0 03051558
SF31WCKI0(HLR) 03050126
Huawei SF32WIFM0 03050600
Huawei SF32WCCU0 06050606
Huawei SF32WSMU0 03050599
Huawei SF32WCSU0 03050602
Huawei SF32WBSG0 03050607
Huawei SF31WALU0 03050151
Huawei SF31WSIU0 03050148
Huawei SF31WBFI0 03050111
Huawei SF31WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF31WHSC0 03050145
Huawei SF31WEPI0 03050142
Huawei SF32WEPI0 03050932
Huawei SF32WVDB0 03050597
Huawei SF32WMGC0 03050608
Huawei SF32WCDB0 03050601
Huawei KW3M3UPWR 02312525
Huawei SF3E1SBDF 02120183
Huawei UG0E3MDDB 02120185
Huawei CN6E01DPD 02120435
Huawei DPD100-2-20 21030164
Huawei APD63-2-24 02120421
Huawei AI1E00DPD 02120537
Huawei Disk Enclosure 0235G6FV
Huawei OceanStor Fan STLZ02FAN 0235G6BH
Huawei OceanStor PSU HSP480-S12 02130671
Huawei OceanStor PSU (HSP480-S12) 0213G006
Huawei STL1DESA 02G258
Huawei ST92SPCS04 03G030
Huawei ST91SPCS04 030HMA
Huawei ST92HDES 02G132
Huawei ST91TID 020CSX
Huawei ST92TID 02G206
Huawei OceanStor pwr supply 02270085
Huawei ST9M04S23ED 0231G276
Huawei ST9MMODSPED(S2300E) 0231G488
Huawei ST9M03S23ED(S2300E) 0231G274
Huawei ST9M3DME6D-SAS 0231G213
Huawei ST9Z1D300(HDD) 0235G002
Huawei Enclosure 0235G6GR
Huawei Fan STLZ01CFBA 0235G6ES
Huawei Pwr Sply HSP650-S12A 02460054
Huawei PWR Sply 0213G008
Huawei STL1SPCBA 02G279
Huawei STL1CONT03 0305G06J
Huawei STLZ19SPES (ENCLOSURE) 0235G6GR
Huawei STHZ03N2SD 0235G6K7
Huawei LS8M1GP48 0231A504
Huawei LS8M2SRPG 0231A504
Huawei LS8M1GT48 0231A360
Huawei PSR-70D(PWR SPLY) 02460005
Huawei LS8M1P12T 0231A510
Huawei LS8M1T32P-XG 0231A507
Huawei LS-6506-DC-XG-POE-OVS 0235A212
Huawei LS8E16506(FAN) 02120124
Huawei LMA Cables(BBU3900 USB) 04050386
Huawei Cables (Vb Cab Console) 04021300
Huawei Cables (Vb Aux Cables) 04021299
Huawei Cables(VO-DL2164) 04021259
Huawei Cables(VB) 04042302
Huawei Cables(VB) 04046175
Huawei Cables(VD Fan 48v) 04042266
Huawei Cables(Vb) 04060171
Huawei Cables(V1-DL4140) 04025303
Huawei Cables(VB monitor) 04042265
Huawei Cables(Vb Power In) 04042266
Huawei Cables(V1) 04042264
Huawei Cables(Vc-CLK Board) 04042399
Huawei Cables(VB-8K -Out) 04042842
Huawei Cables(VA) 04046699
Huawei Cables(Vb-Shielded Straight) 04040805
Huawei Cables(Vb 1.6mtr) 04070004
Huawei Cables(V1) 04041970
Huawei Cables(VA) 04045848
Huawei Cables(VB 8K Out) 04042520
Huawei Cables(Va) 04070006
Huawei Cables(V0) 04042216
Huawei Cables(2.2mtr) 04070005
Huawei Cables(V0-STC-3M) 04027102
Huawei Cables(VD) 04150065
Huawei Cables(Vb Straight Cbl ) 04040688
Huawei Cables(2.2mtr) 04041054
Huawei Cables 0404105
Huawei Cables(V0) 04040540
Huawei Cables 04070001
Huawei Cables 04044234
Huawei KW32UGBI0 (SGSN9810) 03050589
Huawei KW32USPU0 (SGSN9810) 03050580
Huawei KW32UGTP0 (SGSN9810) 03050591
Huawei KW35URCU0 (SGSN9810) 03050988
Huawei KW33URCU0 (SGSN9810) 03050708
Huawei KW32UALU0 (SGSN9810) 03051075
Huawei KW31UFCU0 03051005
Huawei KW31UCKI0 03050556
Huawei KW31UGFU0 03051003
Huawei KW31USIG0 03051069
Huawei KW31UHPU0 03050085
Huawei KW32ULPU0 03050163
Huawei KW32ULIP0 03050593
Huawei KW32UMPU0 03050162
Huawei KW31ULPUc0 03050061
Huawei KW34UBIU0 03050579
Huawei KW31UPIU0 03050827
Huawei KW32UACU 03053194
Huawei KW31UACU0 03050028
Huawei KW32UBSU0 03050568
Huawei KW32UFSU0 03050569
Huawei KW33UEPI0 03050907
Huawei KW31ULAN0 03050509
Huawei KW33UCDR0 SGSN9810 03050596
Huawei KW32UCDR0 03050446
Huawei KW32UNET0 03050161
Huawei WP11EIUa 03051121
Huawei W1E2PFNS(FAN) 02120370
Huawei WP1K1PBCs Chassis 02300562
Huawei WP11TNUa 03051118
Huawei WP11DPUa 03051120
Huawei WP11OIUa 03051122
Huawei WP13DPUc 03051813
Huawei WP11GCUa 03051116
Huawei CR52SFUD0 030AUG
Huawei CR53E8GFB0 030KNE
Huawei CR53E8GF0 030EYA
Huawei CR52SRUa1 030GED
Huawei CR52LXX0 030GSK
Huawei CR52LPUKD0 030KJY
Huawei CR53LPUFC0 030FUK
Huawei CR52P8CFG0 030EDB
Huawei CR5E2TSR(FAN) 02120406
Huawei Chassis CR5Z2BBKPB 02351014/02351320
Huawei PSU (NE40E) 02270059
Huawei 020DTB
Huawei 030ETS
Huawei 030EDB
Huawei 030KNE
Huawei CR53LPUf0 038461
Huawei SRUe 030ASM
Huawei CR0E4GSR (fan)NE40series 02120141
Huawei CR01SRUb 034764
Huawei CR0B6GSR (Chassis) 02111293
Huawei CR018CE10 036335
Huawei PSU 02270018
Huwei CR01C4CF0 034810
Huawei CR01E4GC0 033738
Huawei CR01C4CF0 036622
Huawei CR01LPUf0 036268
Huawei CR01EGFEE0 037832
Flash Card SLCF512MM1U
Huawei LPU(CR01C2CF0) 036605
Huawei LPU(CR01LPUf) 036268
Huawei CR01E4GFF0(CR4xGE-SFP 030CWB
Huawei CR01C4CF0(CPOSOC-3/STM-1.-SFP) 034810
Huawei CR01EGFEF1(URPIM-16xWAN-RJ45 037499
Huawei CR018CE10(UR-PIM-8xCE1-RJ45) 036355
Huawei UR01P2CFF0(UR-PIM-2xSTM1/POS-SFP) 037445
Huawei CR01E2GFF0(UR-PIM-2xGE-WAN-SFP) 036622
Huawei NEPS DC/DC pwr Supply 02270017
Huawei RPU (RTP1ERPUB2) 030KSB
Huawei RTP1E2GFF(RT-HIC-2GE) 03051017
Huawei RTP1E1GFF(RT-HIC-1GE) 03051058
Huawei RTP1E8FE0(RT-HIC-8FE) 03051018
Huawei NPU(Quidway NE20E) 030BET
Huawei DC/DC power Module 02270066
Huawei NE40-4 chassis 02111294
Huawei NE40-2 chassis 02111295
Huawei BackPlane(CR01BAKD) 025668
WD2M000FAN08 02311CHK
WD2M00UEIU00 02315639
WD2M000PEU03 02319897
WD2M048BBU10(BBU3910) 02310VTE

Huawei TN12WSMD901 WSMD9 for sale

Huawei WSMD9 TN12WSMD901 03030SVJ for sale
sales@1com.com
TN12WSMD901 9-Port 333 Wavelength selective multiplexing-demultiplexing board C-Band, 50GHz
Huawei TN12WSMD901

Huawei OSN8800 for sale TN55TQX TN54GS4 TN55TTX TN1140V01 TN12D4001 TN550PM801 TN13OBU103

Huawei OSN8800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei TN55TQX 021ETL10
Huawei TN54GS4 022PPP10
Huawei TN55TTX 022NDK10
Huawei TN1140V01 030DSJ10
Huawei TN12D4001 030NAB6T
Huawei TN550PM801 033BST10 031KAW10
Huawei TN13OBU103 030SVP6T 030SVP6T
Huawei OSN8800 for sale

NEW Huawei RRUs for sale with specs

Huawei RRU for sale NEW
sales@1com.com
QTY 100+ each RRU RF Units NEW in Crate
RRU3268 2600MHz 02310NVU WD5MLRUD870 LRRU V3 LTE SINGLE-MODE MULTI-CARRIERS
RRU3268 2600MHz 2T2R 2x40W 50MHz in 2600 MHz band 7 supports 2 carriers
RRU3268 2.6Ghz 2T2R 2x40W 50MHz in 2600 MHz band 7 supports 2 carriers
RRU3256 3500MHz 4T4R/2T2R B40 B42 B43 TDD-LTE 60MHz 18L/19.5Kg
RRU3256 3.5GHz 4T4R/2T2R B40 B42 B43 TDD-LTE 60MHz 18L/19.5Kg
RRU5904 2100MHz 4T4R GSM-LTE GL LTE NB-IoT GM LM GLM
RRU3268 02311LDE WD5MLRUA8K0L KUNLUN TX791-821MHz
RRU5909 1800MHz 2T2R GSM LTE GL LTE NB-IoT GMLM
RRU3936 900MHz Multimode EGSM 02310MNS RRU3936
RRU5901 1800MHz 4T4R LTE GL LTE NB-IoT GM LM
RRU3268 800MHz 2x40W 2T2R 800M IBW20M 800MHz
RRU3261 2.6GHz 2600MHz WD5MLRUYC70 02311DLF
RRU3936 1800MHz Multimode 1800MHz 02310MNR
RRU3959 900MHz 2T2R 02311BPE WD5MJRUAC8C0
RRU3261 2600MHz WD5MLRUYC70 02311DLF
RRU3256 2600MHz Band B38 02310WPY
RRU5501 2100MHz 4T4R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5507 2100MHz 2T4R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5502 2100MHz 4T4R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5909 2100MHz 2T2R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5501 1800MHz 4T4R LTE GL LM
RRU5502 1800MHz 4T4R LTE GL LM
RRU5507 1800MHz 2T4R LTE GL
RRU3971 1800MHz 4T4R LTE GL
RRU3826 2100MHz UMTS, 1T2R
RRU3938 1800MHz 02310THH
RRU5301 2600MHz 4T4R LTE
RRU5301 2.6GHz 4T4R LTE
NEW Huawei RRUs NEW

Huawei AAU & RRU RAN Solution Version and Earliest Compatible Base Station Software Version Supporting the Plug-and-Play Function

Huawei AAU & RRU RAN Solution Version and Earliest Compatible Base Station Software Version Supporting the Plug-and-Play Function
sales@1com.com

Hardware Module BOM Number Solution Version Earliest Compatible Base Station Software Version Supporting the Plug-and-Play Function
RRU3832
2100M
02310LYX RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC532
RRU3832
2100M
02310LYX RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC350
RRU3832
2100M
02310LYX SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100
RRU3832
2100M
02310LYX SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200
RRU3832
2100M
02310LYX SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3832
2100M
02310LYX SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3832
AWS
02310PTJ eRAN2.1 V100R003C00SPC430
RRU3832
AWS
02310PTJ eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC375
RRU3832
AWS
02310PTJ RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC532
RRU3832
AWS
02310PTJ RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC372
RRU3832
AWS
02310PTJ SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100
RRU3832
AWS
02310PTJ SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200
RRU3832
AWS
02310PTJ SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3832
AWS
02310PTJ SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3838
2100M
02310MAA eRan3.0 NA
RRU3838
2100M
02310MAA RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC532
RRU3838
2100M
02310MAA RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC350
RRU3838
2100M
02310MAA SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200
RRU3839
2100M
02310TQF eRan3.0 NA
RRU3839
2100M
02310TQF RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC532
RRU3839
2100M
02310TQF RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC372
RRU3839
2100M
02310TQF SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3922E
1800M
02310HUH GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V300R013C00SPC039
RRU3922E
1800M
02310HUH GBSS14.0 NA
RRU3922E
1800M
02310HUH GBSS15.0 NA
RRU3926
900M
02310HFY
02310HGA
02310HFW
02310JQB
GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003
RRU3926
900M
02310HFY
02310HGA
02310HFW
02310JQB
GBSS14.0 NA
RRU3926
900M
02310HFY
02310HGA
02310HFW
02310JQB
RAN13.0 NA
RRU3926
900M
02310HFY
02310HGA
02310HFW
02310JQB
RAN14.0 NA
RRU3926
900M
02310HFY
02310HGA
02310HFW
02310JQB
SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100
RRU3926
900M
02310HFY
02310HGA
02310HFW
02310JQB
SRAN7.0 NA
RRU3926
900M
02310HFY
02310HGA
02310HFW
02310JQB
SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3926
900M
02310HFY
02310HGA
02310HFW
02310JQB
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3926
1800M
02310HGB
02310HFX
GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003
RRU3926
1800M
02310HGB
02310HFX
GBSS14.0 NA
RRU3926
1800M
02310HGB
02310HFX
RAN13.0 NA
RRU3926
1800M
02310HGB
02310HFX
RAN14.0 NA
RRU3926
1800M
02310HGB
02310HFX
SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100
RRU3926
1800M
02310HGB
02310HFX
SRAN7.0 NA
RRU3926
1800M
02310HGB
02310HFX
SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3926
1800M
02310HGB
02310HFX
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC340
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC350
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3936
900M
02310MNP
02310MNN
02310MNS
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
eRAN3.0  V100R005C00SPC340
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC350
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3936
1800M
02310MNQ
02310MNR
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ eRAN2.1 V100R003C00SPC480
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC340
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC372
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170
RRU3938
900 PGSM
02310PWQ SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC eRAN2.1 V100R003C00SPC480
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC340
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC372
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170
RRU3938
900 EGSM
02310PYC SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP eRAN2.1 V100R003C00SPC430
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC375
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC372
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170
RRU3938
1800M
02310PWP SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3939
1800M
02310SSQ eRAN2.1 V100R003C00SPC450
RRU3939
1800M
02310SSQ eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC410
RRU3939
1800M
02310SSQ GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003
RRU3939
1800M
02310SSQ GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC006
RRU3939
1800M
02310SSQ SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100
RRU3939
1800M
02310SSQ SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200
RRU3939
1800M
02310SSQ SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170
RRU3939
1800M
02310SSQ SRAN8.1 BTS3900 V100R008C01SPC200
RRU3942
850M
02310KCY GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003
RRU3942
850M
02310KCY GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC006
RRU3942
850M
02310KCY RAN13.0 NA
RRU3942
850M
02310KCY RAN14.0 NA
RRU3942
850M
02310KCY SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100
RRU3942
850M
02310KCY SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200
RRU3942
850M
02310KCY SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3942
850M
02310KCY SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU eRAN3.0 NA
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU GBSS14.0 NA
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU RAN13.0 NA
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU RAN14.0 NA
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU SRAN7.0 NA
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3942
1900M
02310CYU SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3961
900 + 800
02310KYV SRAN8.0 NA
RRU3961
900 + 800
02310KYV SRAN8.1 NA
AAU3902
2100M
02310TJD RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
AAU3902
2100M
02310TJD RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC354
AAU3902
2100M
02310TJD SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200
AAU3902
2100M
02310TJD SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170
AAU3902
2100M
02310TJD SRAN8.1 NA
AAU3910 02310QUM RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
AAU3910 02310QUM RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC350
AAU3910 02310QUM SRAN8.0 NA
AAU3910 02310QUM SRAN8.1 NA
AAU3910 02310QUT RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
AAU3910 02310QUT RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC350
AAU3910 02310QUT SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170
The mapping single-mode base station versions are:
GBTS: V100R015C00SPC170
NodeB: V200R015C00SPC170
eNodeB: V100R006C00SPC170
AAU3910 02310QUT SRAN8.1 NA
AAU3910 02310QUP SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170
The mapping single-mode base station versions are:
NodeB: V200R015C00SPC170
eNodeB: V100R006C00SPC170
AAU3910 02310QUP SRAN8.1 NA
AAU3910 02310QUN SRAN8.0 NA
AAU3910 02310QUN SRAN8.1 NA
AAU3910 02310QUQ RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510
AAU3910 02310QUQ RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC350
AAU3910 02310QUQ SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170
The mapping single-mode base station versions are:
GBTS: V100R015C00SPC170
NodeB: V200R015C00SPC170
eNodeB: V100R006C00SPC170
AAU3910 02310QUQ SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3232
1800M
02310KPF
02310KPE
02310KPC
02310KPB
02310GVT
02310GVR
02310GUU
02310GRK
02310GQP
02310GFL
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3232
2300M
‘02310VED
02310THC
02310THB
02310THA
02310QBK
02310PGG
02310PDM
02310MUE
02310MTY
02310KLU
02310KCR
02310FVQ
02310FBD
02310EYY
02310EVR
02310EPS
02310EPH
02310EMD
02310DWD
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3232
2500M
02310SPE
02310QSE
02310QRT
02310PWN
02310PKD
02310NTT
02310JUS
02310FVV
02310FJT
02310ECS
02310BTP
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3232
3500M
’02310UUP
02310ULE
02310UKH
02310UKG
02310TER
02310RMH
02310QXL
02310QSH
02310QBH
02310NJX
02310NJW
02310NJV
02310NJU
02310MNY
02310MKS
02310LXU
02310LXT
02310LHV
02310HXN
02310HUC
02310HUB
02310HHE
02310HEM
02310FXK
02310FXE
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3251                               2300M 02310QKC
02310MYJ
02310MNK
02310JWM
02310JWL
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3252
2300M
02310UNV
02310SKP
02310SKN
02310SFJ
02310QNX
02310QGA
02310MRX
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3252
2500M
02310VAC
02310VAB
02310STE
02310QPT
02310PYA
02310PPC
02310PFA
02310MSJ
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3253
2600M
02310NVR      02310NHR
02310NEG
02310MMC
02310KWA
02310KNG
02310JFF
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3256
2300M
02310PQY
02310LMH
SRAN8.1 NA
RRU3256
2500M
02310TFP
02310MDF
SRAN8.1 NA

Huawei AAU & RRU RAN Solution Version and Earliest Compatible Base Station Software Version Supporting the Plug-and-Play Function