Huawei UBBP Baseband for sale

Huawei UBBP Baseband for sale
sales@1com.com
UBBPe3 03057154
UBBPd3 03022HEJ
UBBPd2 03022HEH
UBBPe4 03057155
UBBPd6 03022HEM
UBBBPg2 03058626

Huawei DBS3900 BBU3900 BBU license + WBBPd2 + WMPT + UPEU + FAN + Qty 3x RRU3908 V2 850MHz

Huawei BBU3900 BBU+WBBPd2+WMPT+UPEU+FAN including license Qty 3x RRU3908 V2 850MHz RADIO NEW
sales@1com.com
SingleRAN 02319644 MRRU for Multi-Mode 850MHz
Qty 172 complete DBS with 1x BBU and 3x RRUs with license.
DBS3900, BBU3900 BBU+WBBPd2+WMPT+UPEU+FAN Qty 3x NEW RRU3908 V2 850MHz

V100R015 License for Huawei DBS3900

License for DBS3900
sales@1com.com
Part Number Model Description
01060523 DBS3900 (LTE S1/1/1) (LTE:1800M, 2T2R, 20M; DC -48V, Indoor; LTE:V100R015)
88031WGR LT1S0000PA01 RF Output Power for Blade and AAU (per 20W)
88031WGS LT1S005MHZ01 Carrier Bandwidth – 0~5MHz for Blade and AAU (per Cell)
88031WGT LT1S010MHZ01 Carrier Bandwidth – 5~10MHz for Blade and AAU (per Cell)
88031WGU LT1S015MHZ01 Carrier Bandwidth – 10~15MHz for Blade and AAU (per Cell)
88031WGV LT1S020MHZ01 Carrier Bandwidth – 15~20MHz for Blade and AAU (per Cell)
88030CAQ LT1S0ACTUS00 RRC Connected User (per RRC Connected User)
88030CAS LT1S0THROU00 Throughput Capacity (per Mbps)
88031BFW LT1S0000RB00 Resource Block (per RB)
88031QYY WDMS0UMML00 UMPT Multi Mode license(LTE FDD) (per UMPT)
88032BXR WDMS0UFMLF00 UBBP First-Mode license (LTE FDD) (per UBBP)
88034SAP LT1S0BASIC15 eNodeB FDD Basic Software, V100R015 (per Cell)
88030JHQ LT1S00CFBG00 CS Fallback to GERAN (per RRC Connected User)
88030WSF LT1S0FCFBG00 Flash CS Fallback to GERAN (per RRC Connected User)
88032SCD LT1SUFCSFB20 Ultra-Flash CSFB to GERAN (per RRC Connected User)
88031BFJ LT1S0CSFLG00 CS Fallback with LAI to GERAN (per RRC Connected User)
88031MST LT1S0CFBSG00 CS Fallback Steering to GERAN (per RRC Connected User)
88030SAH LT1S000LCS00 LoCation Services(LCS) (per RRC Connected User)
88030CAU LT1S0D2I2O00 DL 2×2 MIMO (per Cell)
88030CAY LT1S0U2I2O00 UL 2×2 MU-MIMO (per Cell)
88031MTE LT1SARPSIC00 Advanced Receiver (PSIC) (per Cell)
88030CBU LT1S00UIRC00 PUSCH IRC (per Cell)
88030WSJ LT1S00FXUS00 Flexible User Steering (per RRC Connected User)
88030WSK LT1S0UPABS00 UL Pre-allocation Based on SPID (per RRC Connected User)
88030JHF LT1S000EAC00 Enhanced Admission Control (per RRC Connected User)
88034QQB LT1STRGBUT00 Target Rate Guarantee Based on User Types (per Cell)
88034QQC LT1S0SBMBR00 Scheduling Based on Max Bit Rate (per Cell)
88031MTK LT1S0DLNPB00 DL Non-GBR Packet Bundling (per Cell)
88032SLT LT1S0DSSAC00 Dynamic Service-specific Access Control (per Cell)
88032CHV LT1S00IACC00 Intelligent Access Class Control (per Cell)
88032SLY LT1S000ACH00 Automatic Congestion Handling (per eNodeB)
88032WLJ LT1S00PLAS00 Traffic Model Based Performance Optimization (per Cell)
88030CBH LT1SU64QAM00 UL 64QAM (per Cell)
88031MTH LT1S00DDRX00 Dynamic DRX (per Cell)
88032LRQ LT1S0SRLTE00 SRLTE Optimization (per Cell)
88032CHX LT1SRBLTCS00 RIM Based LTE Target Cell Selection (per Cell)
88033EQU LT1SSMPPLMN0 Separate Mobility Policies to GERAN for Multi PLMN (per Cell)
88030JHN LT1S0SBIRG00 Service based Inter-RAT handover to GERAN (per RRC Connected User)
88031BFN LT1S0DBIHG00 Distance based Inter-RAT handover to GERAN (per RRC Connected User)
88033VRE LT1S0MBFFS00 Multi-band Optimal Carrier Selection (per Cell)
88030FKK LT1S00ENSY00 Enhanced Synchronization (per eNodeB)
88031BFP LT1SIEIPV600 IEEE 1588v2 over IPv6 (per eNodeB)
88032SMH LT1S0ICLKS00 Inter-BBU Clock Sharing (per eNodeB)
88033WWD LT1S1588VATR eNodeB Supporting 1588v2 ATR (LTE FDD)(per eNodeB)
88032CJA LT1SESPKIR00 eNodeB Supporting PKI Redundancy (per eNodeB)
88032SBY LT1SESMUPKI0 eNodeB Supporting Multi-operator PKI (per eNodeB)
88030FKJ LT1SINFIRE00 Integrated Firewall (per eNodeB)
88030JJB LT1S000ACC00 Access Control based on 802.1x (per eNodeB)
88032TYA LT1S00NCCM00 Neighbor Cell Classification Management (per Cell)
88032WLM LT1SMLBAGC00 Auto Neighbor Group Configuration (per Cell)
88030CCL LT1S000ACP00 Adaptive Power Consumption (per Cell)
88030JHV LT1S0RFCIS00 RF Channel Intelligent Shutdown (per Cell)
88030JHW LT1S00LPCM00 Low Power Consumption Mode (per Cell)
88030JHX LT1S00DBIS00 Intelligent Power-Off of Carriers in the Same Coverage (per Cell)
88030WSP LT1S00PISM00 PSU Intelligent Sleep Mode (per Cell)
88031BFR LT1S000SPS00 Symbol Power Saving (per Cell)
88031BFT LT1S000IBM00 Intelligent Battery Management (per Cell)
88031UVT LT1SA020CA00 LTE-A Introduction (per Cell)
88031UVW LT1SA040CA00 Carrier Aggregation for Downlink 2CC in 40MHz (per Cell)
88032CHT LT1SCAD2MC00 Flexible CA from Multiple Carriers (per Cell)
88032BTX LT1SCAFBCB00 Inter-eNodeB CA based on Coordinated eNodeB (per eNodeB)
88032VHT LT1S0IPRAN01 Inter-eNodeB CA based on Relaxed backhaul (per eNodeB)

Huawei DBS3900 BBU3910 UMPTb2 UBBPe6 RRU3278 02311QPR b42

Huawei DBS3900 BBU3910 UMPTb2 UBBPe6 RRU3278 02311QPR b42
sales@1com.com
Duplexing
TDD-LTE band 42
Frequency 3.4-3.6GHz, 3400MHz-3600MHz
RRU Model RRU3278 02311QPR
Single-Mode, Multi Carriers Remote Radio Unit TX3400-3600MHz/RX3400-3600MHz b41,-48vDC,8T8R
BBU Model BBU3910 with LTE boards UMPTb2 + UBBPe6
Outdoor Cabinet
TP48 Outdoor Cabinet
Huawei DBS3900 BBU3910 UMPTb2 UBBPe6 RRU3278 02311QPR b42

Deployment, Integration Commissioning HUAWEI LTE BBU3900+RRU DBS3900 RAN eNodeB Network design

1COM Integration and commissioning services for HUAWEI LTE BBU3900+RRU DBS3900 RAN eNodeB
sales@1com.com
Network design, RAN-project planning, base station/BTS site-mapping/site surveying, deployment, engineering, design, integration verification, equipment installation, integration commissioning, and site acceptance.

1COM Base station BTS commissioning:
– Adding a new node to eNodeB LTE network
– eNodeB for commercial service.
– Complete commissioning process involving coordination of the field operation team
– Commissioning field test team
Including:
– Data preparation
– Transmission parameters check
– Hardware installation check
– Basic base-station data configuration
– Configuring Options/features
– Alarms configuration and testing
– Site verification
– Statistics counters configuration
– Lab and Testing services

1COM Offerings for Fixed Wireless Customers:
– Core Network Design/Build
– Transmission Network Design/Build
– SIM card production
– CPE Modem Selection and Configuration
– Integration with Customer Billing and Provisioning Platforms

1COM Software Offerings and Options:
– Leverage Open-Source software to develop the most flexible offerings in the industry with no licencing cost.
– Packet Core supporting LTE (4G) and 5G (Standalone)
– IMS Core supporting Voice over LTE for commercial handsets
– HSS supporting IMS, EIR and Policy Control
– Circuit Switched support for 2G Networks including BSC, MSC, HLR and GPRS
– All Fully Virtualized, supporting Containerization and Kubernetes deployments

RAN Planning:
– Base Station-BTS Site-Mapping; Digital terrain models, digital maps with clutter classes and clutter heights
– Base station BTS configuration for commissioning
– RAN coverage predictions via Forsk Aster ray-tracing model based on maps, equipment and configuration parameters

1COM BTS Site mapping
1COM BTS Site mapping

1COM Extras Options
– Detailed installation manuals for field engineers
– End-to-end support for planning, deployment and operations of 3GPP Networks
– Core Mobile Network design & implementation (Mobile and Fixed Wireless)
– GSM (2G), UMTS (3G), LTE (4G) and NR (5G) solutions
– VoLTE / IMS Core (Voice calls & SMS)
– Charging Integration (Integration with Customer Billing System)
– Licence files for Huawei DBS3900 LTE, licence file for Huawei BSC controller
– Provisioning Integration (Integration with customer BSS/OSS)
– SIM Card profile development and product integration
– Fixed line, VoIP, TDM & SIP Solutions for Carriers
– Roaming negotiation and implementation
sales@1com.com
1COM Integration and commissioning services for HUAWEI LTE BBU3900+RRU DBS3900 RAN eNodeB Network design. RAN-project planning, Base Station BTS site-mapping

Huawei RRU for sale – Over 2,000 Huawei RRU Radios in STOCK 2022

Huawei RRU for sale – Over 2,000 Huawei RRU Radios in STOCK 2022
sales@1com.com
Part Description Part No Part Name
RRU3004 900MHz PGSM 02316780 RRU3004
RRU3004 900MHz EGSM 02316781 RRU3004
RRU3004 900MHz RGSM 02317108 RRU3004
RRU3004 1800MHz 02316779 RRU3004
RRU3008 900MHz PGSM 02315816 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 900MHz EGSM 02317774 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz A 02317753 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz B 02317757 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 850MHz 02316201 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1900MHz A 02316196 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1900MHz B 02316198 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz A 02317029 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz B 02317030 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 V2 900MHz PGSM 02318965 RRU3008 V2
RRU3008 V2 900MHz EGSM 02318148 RRU3008 V2
RRU3804 WCDMA AWS 60W 02317570 RRU3804
RRU3804 WCDMA 850MHz 60W 02315927 RRU3804
RRU3182-e 2300MHz Band 40, E-band RRU3182e
RRU3292 2300MHz Band 40 02311QUB WD5MPRU32920
RRU3804 for WCDMA 2100MHz 60W 02316791 RRU3804
RRU3804 for WCDMA 1900 MHz 60W 02317520 RRU3804
RR3808 for WCDMA/LTE AWS 2x40W 02319433 RRU3808
Distributed Base Station Radio Remote Unit 220V AC
RRU3808 for WCDMA/LTE 2100MHz 2x40W 02315940 RRU3808
EDHT 80W,2100M,With Mount Accessories 02310EAP RRU3806
RRU3806 for WCDMA 2100 MHz 80W 02319575 RRU3806
RRU3801C for WCDMA 1900MHz 40W 02315169 RRU3801C
RRU3801C for WCDMA 850MHz 40W 02314584 RRU3801C
RRU3801C for WCDMA 900MHz 40W 02314586 RRU3801C
RU3801E for WCDMA 2100 MHz 40W 02315936 RRU3801E
RU3801E for WCDMA 1900MHz 40W 02317609 RRU3801E
RU3801E for WCDMA 850MHz 40W 02318195 RRU3801E
RRU3804C for WCDMA 1900 MHz 60W 02319270 RRU3804C
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M C 2x40W 02317245 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M D 2x40W 02318876 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M E 2x40W 02318910 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 700M 2x40W 02316822 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE AWS 2x40W 02317466 RRU3201
LRRU V3,Single-mode Multi-carriers
RRU3221 Remote Radio Unit 02310CSF RRU3221
RRU3203 for LTE 700M 2x40W 02310BTL RRU3203
MRRU V2, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
TX791-806MHz/RX832-847MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02319445 RRU3220
MRRU V2 Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
TX801-821MHz/RX842-862MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02319446 RRU3220
RRU3222 for LTE 800M 2x40W 02310AHA RRU3222
RRU3240,WD5MLRUC870,LRRU V3,LTE Single-mode Multi-carriers
Remote Radio Unit TX2620-2690MHz/RX2500-2570MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T4R
With Installation Kit 02310CYV RRU3240
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A 02317754 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B 02317758 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz B 02316200 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02316205 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 850MHz 02316266 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz A 02316267 RRU3908 V1
EDHT 60W,850M, Without Mount Accessories 02316964 RRU3804C
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02316323 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-950MHz/RX880-905MHz, -48VDC,1.25G 02316324 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02317164 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02317165 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1950-1990MHz/RX1870-1910MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317178 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02316875 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317355 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317060 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317125 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317180 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX869-894MHz/RX824-849MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317181 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1930-1970MHz/RX1850-1890MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317182 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317186 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317211 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A 02317754 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317756 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B 02317758 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317773 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM Bottom 25M 02317777 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317183 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-950MHz/RX880-905MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317184 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02316743 RRU3908
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317775 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317185 RRU3908 V1
MRRU for Multi-Mode 850MHz 02319644 RRU3908 V2
RRU V2 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02318969 RRU3908 V2
MRRU V2 Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02318970 RRU3908 V2
MRRU V2 Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM AC 220V 02319527 RRU3908 V2
RRU V2 for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM 02318968 RRU3908 V2
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R, Installation Kit 02310CGR RRU3928
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R, Installation Kit 02310CGB RRU3928
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310CJW RRU3929
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310CJV RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 900M EGSM 02310EMG RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz 02310EMK RRU3929
MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1839.9-1859.9MHz/ RX1744.9-1764.9MHz,-48VDC, 5G,2T2R,02310FKA RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02310FVL RRU3929
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R,02310CGS RRU3828
RRU for WCDMA 2100MHz 2x60W 02310CKD RRU3829
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMF RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMH RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMJ RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1865MHz/RX1710-1770MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EML RRU3029
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC88CB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,02310HFY RRU3926
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC88BB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,02310HGA RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 900MHz EGSM 02310HFW RRU3926
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC83DB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1865MHz/RX1710-1770MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,02310HGB RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 1800MHz 02310HFX RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 900MHz PGSM 02310JQB RRU3926
RRU3942 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz 02310CYU RRU3942
LRRU V3,Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit 02310DFJ RRU3229
RRU for AWS 4T4R, 2x60W/4x30W 02310FVY RRU3841
AC/DC Power Mould 02310HVK AC/DC power module
SPM60M HVDC surge protection box 02230HBF DC Surge Protection BoxS4023699 104 pcs
02310KCY RRU3942 MULTI MODE 850MHZ
02310QER RRU3260.B07-2600MHz 2T4R
02311CYC RRU3832 B04-2100MHz 2T4R
02310NVV RRU3260 LTE 2600MHz
02310CYU RRU3942 1900M 2T4R
02311EMX RRU3249 LTE 700MHz
02310BTL RRU3203 LTE 700M
02310PTJ RRU3832 AWS 2T4R
02237277 Huawei
S4022578 Huawei
02120472 DC module
S4022560 Trunk cable (120 Ohm, 4E1, 10m) Huawei
S4024365 FOC
03020JQE E1&1 Electrical FE&1 Optical FE
03020QYR 6 Cell, CE:UL384/DL384) Huawei
03052207 lub IP intreface (2 FE/GE Optical)
02310CGS RRU RRU3828 WCDMA 2100MHz (2*40W)
S4023972 RRU installation. materials
04070097 Cable, ASIG ,5m,D9M+D9(PS)(W),CC4P0.5PB(S),RC8SF(S)-I
02230GBB DC RRU (100m~150m)
34060365 eSFP(S)-850nm-FC400, Optical Transiver 0.3km
34060473 eSFP(S)-1310nm-FC400, Optical Transiver 10 km
Huawei RRU for sale