Huawei 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Reseller. Large inventories of Huawei EOL spare parts

JEMSdata is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Huawei 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN EOL spare parts.

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries; Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

One of the largest inventories of Huawei EOM and EOL parts in the world.

Over 6,800 Huawei EOL ‘End of Life’ parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

sales@1com.com

A 30-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei EOL at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

30 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
21 years sourcing and sales of telecom equipment: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia/NSN reseller
15 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
15 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

1COM offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

1COM PaCo/Packet Core Solution/Services:
Huawei USN9810, SGSN9810, SG7000, Huawei UGW9811, Huawei CG9812, GN/GP Huawei DNS9816, Huawei LAN Switch S9303, Huawei Eudemon 8080E, Huawei UPCC, Nokia WNG9900 Data Analytic Tool, PeerApp CDN system, Google GGC, Big-IP f5 VIPRION-Based GI DNS

1COM Packet Switch (PS) Core Operations:
▪ Manage PS operations including resource management, training planning and staff performance management and spare part management
▪ Provide technical support for PS system including data management, configuration management for PS network elements, network system design and review, planning for KPI data and node configuration, change requests to ensure systems running 24/7
▪ Troubleshooting and problem analysis and problem solving
▪ Prepare operation MML scripts for PS nodes or method of procedure (MOP) for CR by PS as required by ongoing projects such as QoS optimization on various NEs: HLR/HSS, SGSN, RAN, internal parameter changes either on SGSN or GGSN, or datacom networks
▪ Implement CR related to PS part mentioned in the CR and support CR
▪ Coordinated with RA team, Billing team, TADIG team, RAN team, and BI team on the issue of anomalies of data usage of both local and roaming subscribers
▪ Submit weekly activities, status and ad-hoc technical incident reports
▪ Work process/change/problem management for all network Issues with follow-up
▪ Submit CR for any operation to NOC for review and approval
▪ Project Handover for planning team from planning team(s) or vendor(s)

1COM’s offers Disaster Recovery Solutions with offshore redundancy spare parts warehousing and deployment solutions

sales@1com.com

1COM VAS/support
Huawei SMC, Huawei SMGW, Huawei MMSC, Huawei MDSP, Huawei VASCloud, Huawei RBT, Globitel USSDGW, Apliman Collect Call/ICA Zero, Anam Off-net Anti-Spam, Movius ICE (VMS/CBN/MCN), Invigo ADM, PowerMe Mobile Message Manager, SpiceDigital SMS-Based Chat system, Comtech Telecommunications LBS systems

JEMSdata has large inventories of End of Life EOL Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6 03022HEM, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, AAU5636, AAU5319, AAU5613, AAU5619, AAU5639, AAU5639W, RRU3908, RRU3959 02311BPE, RRU5509t, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, SGSN9810, SG7000, UGW9811, CG9812, iM2000, DNS9816, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, CPE, B2368-66 Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei EOL Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei EOL telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei spare parts for sale

Huawei spare parts for sale
sales@1com.com
Spare parts list
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
02238109 Delta MCS48/600-YLUA SKIT-21-50 21-50 Sets-MCS48/600-YLUA Power System-Spare Parts Kit 1
02236353 Delta MCS48/1000-RLCH SKIT-6-20 6-20 Sets-MCS48/1000-RLCH Power System-Spare Parts Kit 1
03030KJY CR52-LPUF-21-A Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A (L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced) 1
03030GSH CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card 1
03030GSK CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP 1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card 1
03030JUL CR52-P21-40×100/1000Base-X-SFP 40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots) 1
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 10
S4015772 XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1310nm,9.95~10.71Gb/s,-6dBm~-1dBm,-14.4dBm,Singlemode,LC,10km) 2
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km 20
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 10
45030021 SS-OP-ATN-LC-5 Fixed Optical Attenuator,1310/1550nm-5dB-LC/PC->45dB 20
03053271 ME0MBSUF2120 Flexible Card Broadband Service Unit(BSUF-21,2 sub-slots) 1
03030LLH ME0M00E1XX20 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(BP20) 1
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
03030GNC CR52K-2x10GBase-WAN-XFP 2-Port 10GBase WAN-XFP Line Processing Unit E 1
03030LNT CR5D00EKGF60 40-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Line Processing Unit 1
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 48
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 18
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 9
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 9
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 9
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km 7
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 4
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
03051786 KW-MR01MRM0 MultiMedia Resource Module 1
03051912 KW-MR01NIU0 Network Interface Unit 1
03052239 MI0D000MPF01 MultiMedia service Process packet Forward unit 1
03052366 KWAD0SWIA001 Swtich Unit Interface 1
03052368 KWAD0SWUA001 Swtich Unit 1
03052589 KWA0USIA701 Universal Service Interface 1
03052679 MI6DR3OMUS01 Operation Maintenance Unit(R3) 1
02351897 NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch 1
03052588 KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface 1
03051748 KW-DMUI Universal Service Interface 1
34060365 eSFP(S)-850nm-FC400 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G multi-rate,-9dBm~-1.1dBm,-15dBm,LC,MM,0.3km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 1
02351368 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V) 1
02270059 CR52-PWRB DC/DC Power Module,3700W,-5degC,55degC,-38V,-75V,-36~-75VDC,Main Output 75A;Auxiliary -48V/5A,0A,RS485 Communication 1
03030FUS CR52-24xGE/FE-SFP 24*100/1000Base-X-SFP Optical Interface LPU 1
03053030 SBCD000SRU00 SBC Enhanced Switch and Route Processing Unit 1
03030AUG CR52-SFUD Switch Fabric Unit D 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 1
34100052 SFP-1000BaseT 1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP Electrical Module,Auto Negotiate,100m 1
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal 1
06040067 KVM KVM 4 in 1,1U,17″ TFT LCD,8wayKVM,3V3 Power Connector,Black,With Power Cable,Mounting Accessories,English Doc.-48VDC,With eight pieces curving USB KVM Cable,Black 1
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 1
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 1
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 1
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway 1
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway 1
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 1
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module Network Components NGN Cabinet(2*DC) 1
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V) 4
31504366 U-SYS SoftX3000 SoftSwitch System Quick Installation Guide 1
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 3
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 2
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 2
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 2
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC-48V) 1
03051301 UG-MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 1
03051769 UG-HRD2 Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit D2(D1GO) 1
03052735 UG0DTECVPD00 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D (3K TC+EC) 1
03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit 1
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical
Huawei spare parts for sale

Huawei USN9810 GGSN9811 ATAE OSTA 2.0

Huawei USN9810 GGSN9811 ATAE OSTA for sale
sales@1com.com
WM1DOSSGPU00 OSS
KWAD0UPBA001 03053404
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
USIA7 03052509 CN21USIA7
SWIA1 03052365 CN21SWIA1
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
SWIA0 03052366 CN21SWIA0
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
UPBA6 03053401 CN22UPBA6
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
02310PYM 100G SATA SSD
AE3X AXCBA2 GS3DGEFCSU00
AE3AHD AGFRBL AE3DICGEFC00
03052367 OSTA2.0,CN21SWUA1
03053402 OSTA2.0,CN22UPBA3
02310PWF 1GB CompactFlash CF
KW51CSPC0 03030AQN GGSN9811
KW-IISC Integrated Configuration Cabinet
KW6MSUBFBD02 Subrack for Broadband
KW6MSRPROU01 Service Processing Unit
KW6MSRMEMU01 Service Memorying Unit
KW6MNETEMU03 Network Element Management Unit
KW6MDATAIF01 Data Interface Unit
KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface
NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch
Auxiliary Equipment
Optical transceiver
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver
Documents Accessory
KQ7IESV9R8C0 HUAWEI HSS9860 Home Subscriber Server Product Documentation
02310BXA OSTA2.0,CN2M300GSS,300G SAS 10K
03052182 CGA,CN21SMU1,System Management Unit
03053960 CGA,CN21SMUA,Shelf Management Unit
03056702 Finished Board Unit,OSTA2.0,CN24UPBA6
03053858 OSTA2.0,CN21ESUA0,Enhanced Service Unit
03052602 CGA,CN21MSPB0,MultiMedia Service Process Unit
03053804 OSTA2.0,CN21SWUB1,Switch Unit,With XTMA Moudle
03055139 OSTA2.0,CN21UFCB0,Universal Forwarding and Control Unit
03056547 Finished Board Unit,OSTA2.0,CN22ESUB0,Enhanced Service Unit B
KWAM00BCBN03 Base Configuration for System 1 Cabinet
KWAM000OMU05 Operation Maintenance Unit 1+1 backup
KWAM000SPU01 Service Processing Unit 1+1 backup
KWAM00IGWB01 IGWB Unit 1+1 backup
KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface
UG0PCABINC00 Cabinet Installation Component
KWAIEV2R1020 HUAWEI MSOFTX3000 Mobile SoftSwitch Center Product Documentation
UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input
UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW SSM-160
UG0M000EXS00 Expansion Subrack SSM-160
UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit 3K channels,TC+EC
UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
UG0P00MHRE00 IP Interface Unit 2GE
UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface 63 E1
eSFP-1310nm-1.25G-10km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,SM,10km
UG0PET63TK00 Trunk Cable,20m,120ohm,21E1,0.4mm,Anea 96SF,120CC42P0.4P430U S
SS-OP-LC-SC-S-20 Patch cord-LC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow
UG0PCABINC00 Cabinet Installation Component
UG0IDOCR10C03 HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway Product Documentation
WM1B63N68E00 iManager ATAE Base Configuration Cabinet 6*DC-48V
WM2PDRACKB00 ATAE Subrack for DC Rack
WM1POSSSMU03 OSS Self Maintenance Unit
WM2P00USPU01 U2000 Service Processing Module 400 equivalent NE
WM2PMESSPM00 U2000 Emergency System Service Processing Module
WM1P0SPGPU00 Spare Board of General Processing Unit
WM2PU2KSYB01 U2000 Sybase Accessory Software 400 equivalent NE
WM2PMESSYB00 U2000 Emergency System Sybase Accessory Software
WM1PATOSSW00 Operating System Software
G0SFSHA00 STORAGE FOUNDATION STANDARD HA,English,V5.1,for S64LNX,Paper Lic,Eng.DOC,1Yr 7×24 Service
WM1PLOESSW00 ATAE Local Emergency System Software
NSTLSPM06 S3900-M300 Controller Enclosure DC,32GB Cache,16 FC Host Port,4*3m+4*10m Fiber,24*600G SAS Disk,HW Storage Array Control System Software,SPE31C0224
NSTLSPM08 S3900-M200 Controller Enclosure DC,16GB Cache,8 FC Host Port,4*3m+4*10m Fiber,12*2TB 3.5 Inch SATA Disk,HW Storage Array Control System Software,SPE31C0212
VAPSTOR02 1 year 7*24 Service for Storage Module
WM1PSWITCH08 Ethernet Switch 48 GE RJ45,3 10GE Optical Transceiver,DC -48V
KWAD0SWIA101SP Switch Unit Interface Spare Part
CN21SWUB1SP Switch Unit Spare Part
KWAD0USIA101SP Universal Service Interface Spare Part
KWA0USIA701SP Universal Service Interface Spare Part
KC1S0OPBA501SP Xeon E5645Server Spare Part
KWAD0UPBA001SP Xeon E5645 Server Spare Part
KWAD00SMUA01SP Shelf Management Unit Spare Part
KWAD000SDM00SP Shelf Data Module Spare Part
UG-MCLK0SP Media gateway Clock Unit Spare Part
UG0DTECVPD00SP Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D 3K TC+EC c Spare Part
UG0D04MSPF00SP Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit d Spare Part
UG0D01MMPE01SP Media Gateway Main Processing Enhanced Unit Spare Part
UG0D00ME6301SP 63E1 TDM Interface Board Spare Part
UG0D00MCME01SP Media gateway Connection & Management Enhanced Unit Spare Part
UG0D00MOME01SP Media Gateway Operation & Maintenance Enhanced Unit Spare Part
UG0D00MTND01SP Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit D Spare Part
UG0K04MNBS01SP Universal Media Gateway NGN Backplane Subrack Spare Part
UG0D00MHRE00SP Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit E D2GO Spare Part
UG1E0MFANSP Universal Media Gateway NGN Fan Box Spare Part
eSFP-1310nm-1.25G-10km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,SM,10km
AE3D000CMM00SP Chassis Management Module spare part
WM1DOSSSMU01SP OSS Self Maintenance Unit
WM1DOSSGPU00SP OSS General Processing Unit
WM1DOSSGPU01SP OSS General Processing Unit
KW-IISC Integrated Configuration Cabinet 6*DC
KW6MSUBFBD02 Subrack for Broadband
KW6MSRPROU01 Service Processing Unit
KW6MSRMEMU01 Service Memory Unit
KW6MNETEMU03 Network Element Management Unit
KW6MDATAIF01 Data Interface Unit
KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface
KW6MDATABU05 Data Backup Unit
NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module 1310nm,10km,LC
UG0PCABINC00 Cabinet Installation Component
SS-OP-D-LC-S-10 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-2mm-10m-PVC-Yellow
KW6ISDER6C10 HUAWEI SingleSDB Solution Product Documentation
KQ7IEDOCR830 HUAWEI HSS9860 Home Subscriber Server Product Documentation
KWAD00SMUA01SP Shelf Management Unit Spare Part
KWAD000SDM00SP Shelf Data Module Spare Part
KWAD0UPBA001SP Xeon E5645 Server Spare Part
KWAD0UPBA601SP Xeon E5645Server Spare Part
KWAD0SWIA001SP Swtich Unit Interface Spare Part
KWAD0SWUA002SP Swtich Unit
KWAD0USIA101SP Universal Service Interface Spare Part
KWA0USIA701SP Universal Service Interface Spare Part
KQ7D00USI200 Universal Service Interface
Huawei USN9810 GGSN9811 ATAE OSTA 2.0

Huawei in stock

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code MFG QTY Model number Part Number
CN21UPBA2 HUAWEI 9 HLR9820 UPBA2, CN21UPBA2, 03052290
CN21UPBA1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 UPBA, CN21UPBA1, 03052289
CN21SWU0 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 SWU0, CN21SWU0, 03051752
CN21USI1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 USI1, CN21USI1, 03051746
GS31SMMD0 HUAWEI 8 SMMD, GS31SMMD0, 03051838
KW61INU1 HUAWEI 1 INU, KW61INU1, 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 LUCENT 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3910 HUAWEI 4 WITH UBBPD9, UBBP D9
OSN6800A CHASSIS HUAWEI 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 HUAWEI 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SPUD HUAWEI 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE HUAWEI 2 RTN620
UBBPD6 HUAWEI 122 UBBP d6
UMPTB2 HUAWEI 54 UMPT b2
H565ADBF HUAWEI 183 H565ADBF, H56D00ADEF01 ADBF 64-channel ADSL2+ board MA5600 MA5615
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 HUAWEI 1 OSN8800 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
CN21SWIA1 USN9810 OSTA2.0 03052365 EPU Switch Unit Interface
UG01FCMFO HUAWEI 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 HUAWEI 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 HUAWEI 21 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 HUAWEI 1 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 HUAWEI 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 HUAWEI 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TMC11H-D HUAWEI 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C HUAWEI 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 HUAWEI 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB HUAWEI 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 HUAWEI 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN HUAWEI 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB HUAWEI 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 HUAWEI 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 HUAWEI 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 HUAWEI 10 USN 9810
UGW 9811 HUAWEI 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 HUAWEI 10 CG9812
SPUc 03055289 PARC WP11SPUc Signalling
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50GGbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM1TMX40T02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
NS23N640AB LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 NORTEL 1
LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO 4port
WS-X2971-XL CISCO 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 NOKIA 1 FZNI unit
03052799 DPUe Data Processing Unit e version
BTS3900E HUAWEI 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 ZTE 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 ZTE 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41, R1E ERICSSON 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1, R1C/B ERICSSON 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 HUAWEI 1 NS4 100Gbs-100Gbit/s board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12ST2 HUAWEI 1 ST2 board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 HUAWEI 1 WSMD4 board OSN6800 OSN8800
RRU3959w HUAWEI 63 RRU 1800Mhz PN 02311BTE
UG0D04MSPF00 03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Signaling Processing Module
UG0DTECVPD00 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
UG0DTECVPD00 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
USIA7 03052509 CN21USIA7
SWIA1 03052365 CN21SWIA1
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
SWIA0 03052366 CN21SWIA0
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
UPBA6 03053401 CN22UPBA6
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
KWAD0UPBA001 03053404
WM1DOSSGPU00 OSS
Huawei USN9810 ATAE OSTA 2.0
CN21SMUA 03053960 USN9810
Huawei for sale

Huawei USN9810-SGSN for sale

Huawei USN9810-SGSN for sale
sales@1com.com
OMU USN9810-SGSN Board CN24UPBA6 1
Xeon E5645 Server Spare Part
OMU USN9810-SGSN Board KWA0USIA701SP 1
Universal Service Interface Spare Part
ECU USN9810-SGSN Board KW3D0UPBA302 1
Xeon E5645 Server Spare Part
ECU USN9810-SGSN Board KW3D0ETIA101 1
Universal Rear Board Spare Part
EPU USN9810-SGSN Board KW3D0MSPB001 1
MultiMedia Service Process Unit B (8 GB Memory)
EPU USN9810-SGSN Board PFIA0 1
Packet Forwarding Interface
CGU USN9810-SGSN Board WP2PGPSPUE01 1
BSC Expansion DPUg Boards [Data Processing Unit 1024 PDCH x1 WP1D000DPU06 4
Huawei USN9810-SGSN for sale

Huawei IMS Core for sale

Huawei IMS Core for sale
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
03053403 CN22UPBA5 Xeon E5645 Server 2
03053403 CN22UPBA5 Xeon E5645 Server 2
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server 2
02112748 CN2B1CSPD Integrated Configuration Cabinet 6-DC 1
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame 1
02351897 CX7Z128CM L3 Ethernet Switch 2
03052365 CN21SWIA1 Switch Unit Interface 2
03053804 CN21SWUB1 Switch Unit 2
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit 2
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface 2
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 2
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 2
03053403 CN22UPBA5 Xeon E5645 Server 2
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server 2
03053403 CN22UPBA5 Xeon E5645 Server 2
02112748 CN2B1CSPD Integrated Configuration Cabinet 6-DC 1
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame 1
02351897 CX7Z128CM L3 Ethernet Switch 2
03052365 CN21SWIA1 Switch Unit Interface 2
03053804 CN21SWUB1 Switch Unit 2
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit 2
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface 2
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 2
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 2
Huawei IMS Core for sale

Huawei IMS Core for sale

Huawei IMS Core for sale
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
01071773 PDB480D-16DC PDB480D-16DC 1
02310QNN PDC-2200WA 2200W DC Power Supply 6
02300686 KW5K00GSPMX16 Processing Module Subrack PGP-X16 1
03053557 WP22MPUB4 Main Processing Unit B4 2
31070140 HUAWEI CN, Engineering Design Document 1
02113178 KW5B00RACK11 Packet Service Module Cabinet 1
03054301 WP22SFU200B0 Switch Fabric Unit B200 4
03055314 WP23LPUF50CA00 Flexible Card Processing Unit LPUF-51 2
03055316 WP23L2XFC0 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card 4
03053558 WP22ESPUe Enhanced Service Processing Unit E 4
34060494 Optical transceiver,SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3-1dBm 8
02300686 KW5K00GSPMX16 Processing Module Subrack PGP-X16 1
03053557 WP22MPUB4 Main Processing Unit B4 2
31070140 HUAWEI CN, Engineering Design Document 1
02113178 KW5B00RACK11 Packet Service Module Cabinet 1
03053558 WP22ESPUe Enhanced Service Processing Unit E 2
03053560 WP22SFUB0 Switch Fabric Unit B 4
34060494 Optical transceiver,SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3-1dBm 8
03055314 WP23LPUF50CA00 Flexible Card Processing Unit LPUF-51 1
03055316 WP23L2XFC0 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card 2
03055314 WP23LPUF50CA00 Flexible Card Processing Unit LPUF-51 1
03055316 WP23L2XFC0 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card 2
34060286 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s
03053858 CN21ESUA0 Enhanced Service Unit 1
03053858 CN21ESUA0 Enhanced Service Unit 1
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645Server 1
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645Server 1
02113567 CN2B01ATNZ Service Processing Cabinet (6*DC) 1
02300711 CN2K01T8290 8290 Integrated Frame 1
03053804 CN21SWUB1 Switch Unit 2
03053875 CN21SWIB1 Switch Unit Interface 2
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit 2
03020LGW CN21EFCA Ethernet Fiber Card 1
03030LBV CN21ETIA1 Universal Rear Board 1
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface 1
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface 1
01071773 PDB480D-16DC PDB480D-16DC 1
02310QNN PDC-2200WA 2200W DC Power Supply 6
02300686 KW5K00GSPMX16 Processing Module Subrack PGP-X16 1
03053557 WP22MPUB4 Main Processing Unit B4 2
31070140 HUAWEI CN, Engineering Design Document 1
02113178 KW5B00RACK11 Packet Service Module Cabinet 1
03054301 WP22SFU200B0 Switch Fabric Unit B200 4
03055314 WP23LPUF50CA00 Flexible Processing Unit LPUF-51,2 sub-slots 2
03055316 WP23L2XFC0 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card 4
03053558 WP22ESPUe Enhanced Service Processing Unit E 4
34060494 Optical transceiver,SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3-1dBm 8
Huawei IMS Core for sale

Huawei IMS Core CN22UPBA0 CN22UPBA6

Huawei IMS Core CN22UPBA0 CN22UPBA6
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server 2
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server 2
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface 2
02113272 UG0B3MNACN Universal Media Gateway Assembly Cabinet V2R9 Double 3-DC 1
02300667 UG0K4MNBS Universal Media Gateway NGN Backplane Subrack 1
03051301 UG03MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 2
03053137 UG01MCME0 Media gateway Connection Management Enhanced Unit 2
03053138 UG01MOME0 Media Gateway Operation Maintenance Enhanced Unit 2
03053216 UG01MTND0 Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit D 2
03052735 UG03MVPD0 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D 3K TC+EC 4
03054446 UG01MHRE Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit E (D2GO) 2
03053219 UG01MS4L0 Media gateway 4-155M SDH/SONET Optical Interface Card 2
34060787 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15-8dBm,-31dBm,LC,SM,15km 8
34060487 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,SM,10km 4
02112607 MI1B2ICC Integrated Configuration Cabinet 6-DC 1
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame 1
03052366 CN21SWIA0 Switch Unit Interface 2
03053805 CN21SWUB0 Switch Unit 2
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit 2
03053774 WM19OGPU48 OSS General Processing Unit 1
03054676 AE34AKI Interface Cell 1
03053774 WM19OGPU48 OSS General Processing Unit 1
03054676 AE34AKI Interface Cell 1
03053774 WM19OGPU48 OSS General Processing Unit 1
03054676 AE34AKI Interface Cell 1
03053774 WM19OGPU48 OSS General Processing Unit 1
03054676 AE34AKI Interface Cell 1
02300809 CH8K01F8002 F8002 Subrack 1
03055261 CH80MXUA0 Multi-function Switch Unit A0 2
03055263 CH80SPUA1 Service Processing Unit A1 4
02300809 CH8K01F8002 F8002 Subrack 1
03055261 CH80MXUA0 Multi-function Switch Unit A0 2
03055263 CH80SPUA1 Service Processing Unit A1 2
03056014 CH80VPUA1 Voice Video Processing Unit A1 2
34060662 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,850nm,41.25Gbps,-7.6dBm,-1dBm 4
34060473 Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9-3dBm,-20dBm 4
34060495 Optical transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,10Gb/s,-8.2-0.5dBm 12
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645 Server 1
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 1
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645 Server 1
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 1
14130321 Patchcord,DLC/PC-DLC/PC,Multimode 4
34060365 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G 4
02113272 UG0B3MNACN Universal Media Gateway Assembly Cabinet V2R9 Double 3-DC 1
02300667 UG0K4MNBS Universal Media Gateway NGN Backplane Subrack 1
03051301 UG03MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 2
03053216 UG01MTND0 Media Gateway TDM switching 2
03052735 UG03MVPD0 Media Gateway Voice Processing 4
03054446 UG01MHRE Media Gateway High-speed Routing 2
03053219 UG01MS4L0 Media gateway 4-155M SDH/SONET Optical 2
03053138 UG01MOME0 Media Gateway Operation Maintenance Enhanced 2
03053137 UG01MCME0 Media gateway Connection Management Enhanced 2
34060787 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1 8
34060487 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s 4
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server 2
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server 2
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface 2
02113272 UG0B3MNACN Universal Media Gateway Assembly Cabinet V2R9 Double 3-DC 1
0235G70E STLZ0DHWSPE S3900-M200 Controller DC,16GB,12-300G SAS Disk,SPE31C0224 1
02318169 LE0M0XSM88 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC 3
02318169 LE0M0XSM88 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC 3
02300667 UG0K4MNBS Universal Media Gateway NGN Backplane Subrack 1
03051301 UG03MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 2
03053137 UG01MCME0 Media gateway Connection Management Enhanced Unit 2
03053138 UG01MOME0 Media Gateway Operation Maintenance Enhanced Unit 2
03053216 UG01MTND0 Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit D 2
03052735 UG03MVPD0 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D 3K TC+EC 4
03054446 UG01MHRE Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit E D2GO 2
03053219 UG01MS4L0 Media gateway 4-155M SDH/SONET Optical Interface Card 2
34060787 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15-8dBm,-31dBm,LC,SM,15km 8
34060487 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,SM,10km 4
02351368 CX4Z118AM S2318TP-EI Mainframe 1
02112607 MI1B2ICC Integrated Configuration Cabinet 6-DC 1
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame 1
03052366 CN21SWIA0 Swtich Unit Interface 2
03053805 CN21SWUB0 Swtich Unit 2
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit 2
14130297 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-3m-PVC-Orange 1
14130297 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-3m-PVC-Orange 4
03054676 AE34AKI Interface Cell 1
03055308 WM19OSMUa16 OSS Self Maintenance Unit 1
03053774 WM19OGPU48 OSS General Processing Unit 4
03054676 AE34AKI Interface Cell 4
03053774 WM19OGPU48 OSS General Processing Unit 1
03054676 AE34AKI Interface Cell 1
02113458 IM1B63N68E iManager ATAE Base Configuration Cabinet (6-DC-48V) 1
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame 1
03054581 AE31SMME0 Chassis Management Module 2
03054600 AE35X2 GE,10GE FC Switching Unit 2
03054601 AE35X3 GE,10GE FC Exchange Rear Board 2
02310JFD ES0W2PSD0150 150W DC Power Module Black 2
02355838 S5310-52C-EI S5310-52C-EI Mainframe (48 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+ 1
02310JFD ES0W2PSD0150 150W DC Power Module Black 2
02355838 S5310-52C-EI S5310-52C-EI Mainframe (48 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+ 1
34060662 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,850nm,41.25Gbps,-7.6dBm,-1dBm 4
34060473 Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s, 9-3dBm,-20dBm 4
34060495 Optical transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,10Gb/s,-8.2-0.5dBm 12
31187898 HUAWEI SE2900 Session Border Controller Product Documentation 1
02300809 CH8K01F8002 F8002 Subrack 1
03055261 CH80MXUA0 Multi-function Switch Unit A0 2
03055263 CH80SPUA1 Service Processing Unit A1 2
03056014 CH80VPUA1 Voice Video Processing Unit A1 2
02300809 CH8K01F8002 F8002 Subrack 1
03055261 CH80MXUA0 Multi-function Switch Unit A0 2
03055263 CH80SPUA1 Service Processing Unit A1 4
31070140 HUAWEI CN, Engineering Design Document 1
02114146 UG0B8MNACN UMG SE2900 Universal Media Gateway Assembly Cabinet 1
02230BRY N68E/N610E Every Cabinet Must Fit Out Project Dressing Package 1
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645Server 1
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 1
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645Server 1
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645Server
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 1
03052735 UG03MVPD0 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit 2
02113272 UG0B3MNACN Universal Media Gateway Assembly Cabinet V2R9 Double 3-DC 1
02300667 UG0K4MNBS Universal Media Gateway NGN Backplane Subrack 1
03051301 UG03MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 2
03054446 UG01MHRE Media Gateway High-speed Routing 2
03052735 UG03MVPD0 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit 4
03053216 UG01MTND0 Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit 2
03053137 UG01MCME0 Media gateway Connection Management Enhanced 2
03053138 UG01MOME0 Media Gateway Operation Maintenance Enhanced 2
03053219 UG01MS4L0 Media gateway 4-155M SDH/SONET Optical Interface Card 2
0235G70E STLZ0DHWSPE S3900-M200 Controller Enclosure (DC,16GB,8-12-300G SAS Disk 1
34060365 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G multi-rate 4
Huawei IMS Core GGSN9811 CN22UPBA0 CN22UPBA6

Huawei IMS Core for sale

Huawei IMS Core for sale
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645Server
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645Server
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645Server
02112704 SN1B1DSS Signaling Application Network Expert System DSS Cabinet(6-DC)
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame
03053804 CN21SWUB1 Switch Unit
03053875 CN21SWIB1 Switch Unit Interface
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit
03051747 CN21USI2 Universal Service Interface
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface
02351897 CX7Z128CM L3 Ethernet Switch
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645Server
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645Server
02112704 SN1B1DSS Signaling Application Network Expert System DSS Cabinet(6-DC)
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame
03053804 CN21SWUB1 Switch Unit
03053875 CN21SWIB1 Switch Unit Interface
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit
03051747 CN21USI2 Universal Service Interface
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface
02351897 CX7Z128CM L3 Ethernet Switch
Huawei IMS Core for sale