Huawei 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

Over 5,200 Huawei parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 2 to 7 days

sales@1com.com

A 29-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

29 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
20 years sourcing telecom equipment in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia/NSN reseller
14 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
14 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

1COM offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

1COM PaCo/Packet Core Solution/Services:
Huawei USN9810, SGSN9810, Huawei UGW9811, Huawei CG9812, GN/GP Huawei DNS9816, Huawei LAN Switch S9303, Huawei Eudemon 8080E, Huawei UPCC, Nokia WNG9900 Data Analytic Tool, PeerApp CDN system, Google GGC, Big-IP f5 VIPRION-Based GI DNS

1COM Packet Switch (PS) Core Operations:
▪ Manage PS operations including resource management, training planning and staff performance management and spare part management
▪ Provide technical support for PS system including data management, configuration management for PS network elements, network system design and review, planning for KPI data and node configuration, change requests to ensure systems running 24/7
▪ Troubleshooting and problem analysis and problem solving
▪ Prepare operation MML scripts for PS nodes or method of procedure (MOP) for CR by PS as required by ongoing projects such as QoS optimization on various NEs: HLR/HSS, SGSN, RAN, internal parameter changes either on SGSN or GGSN, or datacom networks
▪ Implement CR related to PS part mentioned in the CR and support CR
▪ Coordinated with RA team, Billing team, TADIG team, RAN team, and BI team on the issue of anomalies of data usage of both local and roaming subscribers
▪ Submit weekly activities, status and ad-hoc technical incident reports
▪ Work process/change/problem management for all network Issues with follow-up
▪ Submit CR for any operation to NOC for review and approval
▪ Project Handover for planning team from planning team(s) or vendor(s)

1COM’s offers Disaster Recovery Solutions with offshore redundancy spare parts warehousing and deployment solutions

sales@1com.com

1COM VAS/support
Huawei SMC, Huawei SMGW, Huawei MMSC, Huawei MDSP, Huawei VASCloud, Huawei RBT, Globitel USSDGW, Apliman Collect Call/ICA Zero, Anam Off-net Anti-Spam, Movius ICE (VMS/CBN/MCN), Invigo ADM, PowerMe Mobile Message Manager, SpiceDigital SMS-Based Chat system, Comtech Telecommunications LBS systems

JEMSdata has large inventories of Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, AAU5636, AAU5319, AAU5613, AAU5619, AAU5639, AAU5639W, RRU3908, RRU3959 02311BPE, RRU5509t, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, SGSN9810, UGW9811, CG9812, iM2000, DNS9816, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, CPE, B2368-66 Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei OSN 1800 for sale

Huawei OSN 1800
sales@1com.com
TNF1SP3D
TNF1PL3T
TNF1SL1Q
TNF1SL4D
TNF5SLNO
TNF5SL64D
TNF1EGS4
TNF1EFS8
TNF1DMD1
TNF1MR4
TNF1MR4S
TNF1MR8
TNF1SBM1
TNF1SBM2
TNF1SBM4
TNF1SBM8
TNF1FIU
TNF2FIU
TNF1X40
TNF1OBU
TNF2OBU
TNF1OPU
TNF1CTL
TNF1SCC
TNF3SCC
TNF1UXCL
TNF1UXC
TNF5UXCM
TNF5UXCME
TNF5XCH
TNF1ST2
TNF1AUX
TNF1DMD1S
TNF1DMD2
TNF1DMD2S
TNF1EMR2
TNF1EMR4
TNF1EMR8
TNF1MD8
TNF1MD8S
TNF1MD8M
TNF1MD16M
TNF1MR1
TNF1MR1S
TNF1MR2
TNF1MR2S
TNF1OLP
TNF1SCS
TNF1CE6
TNF1CP6
TNF2CP6
TNF1CP8
TNF1LSX
TNF2LSX
TNF1LWX2
TNF1TSP
TNF1FC16Q
TNF5TOA
TNF5TQX
TNF5TDX
TNF5ND2
TNF5HUNQ2
TNF5HSNQ2
TNF5EM20
TNF1EF8F
TNF1EM6F
TNF1EG4C
TNF1EX1
TNF1CQ1
TNF1MD1
TNF1FAN
TND1FAN
TNF5FAN
TNC1PIU
TND1PIU
TNF5PIU
TNF1APIU
TNF5APIU
TNF2ELOM
TNF2ELOM
TNF2ELOM
TNF1ELQM
TNF1LDE
TNF1LDGF
TNF1LDGF2
TNF2LDGF2
TNF1LDX
TNF1LEG16
TNF1LEM18
TNF1LOE
TNF1LQG
TNF1LQM
TNF2LQM
TNF1LQM2
TNF2LQM2
TNF2LQM2
TNF2LQM2
TNF1LQPL
TNF1LQPU
TNF1LSPL
TNF1LSPR
TNF1DFIU01
TNF1DFIU02
TNF1DSFIU01
TNF1DSFIU02
Huawei OSN 1800

Huawei BWS 1600G for sale

Huawei BWS 1600G for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei BWS1600G
Part Code Description
SS72VOA01 VOA OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE1D4002-CE D40 OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE1FIU03-C FIU OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE1ITL07 ITL OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE1LBEST01 SSE1MCA01-C LBES OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE1SC207 MCA OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE1V4001-CE SSE2LBFST01-002
SSE2SCC02 SC2 OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE3LWFST01 SSE3LWFST07 SSE3OAUC01C
SSE3OBUC03C V40 OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE3PFU LBFS OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE7LWFST01 SCC OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSEE1FAN SSEM1LOGST01 SSEM3LBEST01
SSE1TMX40T DWDM/OTN for BWS 1600G
SSEM5LWFST01 SSEM7LWSFT01 LWFS OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE1TMX40 TMX 40G Line Wavelength Conversion
LWFS OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSC6CTL OAU OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSC6MR401-15161718 OBU OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSC6PMU01 PFU OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSC6SCC01 LWFS OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSC8OPU02 FAN OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSCM6CLDG SSCM8ETMXST01 SSCM8LDG01
SSCM8LDGT02 SSC6MR404-03040506
SSC6D4001 LOGS OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSC6FAN LBES OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSC6FIU01 LWFS OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSC6M4001 LWFS OPTIX BWS 1600G
Huawei BWS 1600G for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN for sale
sales@1com.com
03030LTE Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Unit 1510nm
03030LTP Bidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Unit 1510nm/1510nm
03030LUK 8-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Sigle Fiber A Side DWDM
03030LUK-001 8-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Sigle Fiber A Side DWDM
03030LUL 8-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Sigle Fiber B Side DWDM
03030LUL-001 8-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,Sigle Fiber B Side DWDM
03030LUY 8-channel Optical Power Monitor Board
03030LUY-001 8-channel Optical Power Monitor Board
03030LWF 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card EA,XFP
03030LWM 40G Line Service Processing Board AFEC,DQPSK,Tunable,50GHz
03030MBV Optical Booster Pre-amplifier Board
03030MCE AC Power Interface Board
03030MCE-001 AC Power Interface Board
03030MCN 1-Port OC-768c/STM-256c POS-2KM-LC Flexible Card CP100
03030MCU 8 Channels Fast Ethernet Electric Interface Board
03030MCW OSN 500 FAN Unit
03030MCX 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card CP100
03030MDD 8-Channel Spectrum Analysis Board,Monitoring 40Gbps Singal
03030MDF 4-Channel Spectrum Analysis Board,Monitoring 40Gbps Singal
03030MDT Fiber Interface Board
03030MEG 1.28T Centralized Cross Connect Board-ODUk,VC4
03030MEG-001 1.28T Centralized Cross Connect Board-ODUk,VC4
03030MEH 1.28T Centralized Cross Connect Board-ODUk,VC4 VC12
03030MHB 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card EA,SFP
03030MJB Dual C-BAND Optical Amplifiers Unit with Optical Supervisory Channel MAX 0dBm
03030MJB-001 Dual C-BAND Optical Amplifiers Unit with Optical Supervisory Channel MAX 0dBm
03030MJE 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,192.10THz,LC/PC
03030MJF 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,192.20THz,LC/PC
03030MJG 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,192.30THz,LC/PC
03030MJH 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,192.40THz,LC/PC
03030MJJ 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,192.50THz,LC/PC
03030MJK 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,192.60THz,LC/PC
03030MJL 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,192.70THz,LC/PC
03030MJM 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,192.80THz,LC/PC
03030MJN 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,192.90THz,LC/PC
03030MJP 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,193.00THz,LC/PC
03030MJQ 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,193.10THz,LC/PC
03030MJR 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,193.20THz,LC/PC
03030MJS 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,193.30THz,LC/PC
03030MJT 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,193.40THz,LC/PC
03030MJU 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,193.50THz,LC/PC
03030MJV 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,193.60THz,LC/PC
03030MJW 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,193.70THz,LC/PC
03030MJX 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,193.80THz,LC/PC
03030MJY 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,193.90THz,LC/PC
03030MKA 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,194.00THz,LC/PC
03030MKB 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,194.10THz,LC/PC
03030MKC 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,194.20THz,LC/PC
03030MKD 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,194.30THz,LC/PC
03030MKE 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,194.40THz,LC/PC
03030MKF 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,194.50THz,LC/PC
03030MKG 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,194.60THz,LC/PC
03030MKH 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,194.70THz,LC/PC
03030MKJ 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,194.80THz,LC/PC
03030MKK 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,194.90THz,LC/PC
03030MKL 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,195.00THz,LC/PC
03030MKM 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,195.10THz,LC/PC
03030MKN 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,195.20THz,LC/PC
03030MKP 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,195.30THz,LC/PC
03030MKQ 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,195.40THz,LC/PC
03030MKR 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,195.50THz,LC/PC
03030MKS 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,195.60THz,LC/PC
03030MKT 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,195.70THz,LC/PC
03030MKU 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,195.80THz,LC/PC
03030MKV 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,195.90THz,LC/PC
03030MKW 10.71G Optical Transponder-19dBm-0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm-2dBm,196.00THz,LC/PC
03030MNR 8 Channels Fast Ethernet Optical Interface Board
03030MNV 2 Channels GE Optical Interface Board
03030MPA-001 9-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board C_Band
03030MPV S7703 Main Control Unit A
03030MQH ATN 910 FAN Unit
03030MQK 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card EC,SFP
03030MQL 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card EC,RJ45
03030MQM 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card EA,RJ45
03030MQN 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card EC,SFP
03030MQP 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card SA,SFP
03030MQQ Enhanced Flexible Service Unit
03030MQR S7706/S7712 Main Control Unit B Optional Clock
03030MQS S7706/S7712 Main Control Unit A
03030MQX 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card FA,RJ45
03030MSJ Super Cross-Connection Processing Board With Cross-Connection
03030MTJ 32 Channels E1 Interface Board 75ohm
03030MTK 32 Channels E1 Interface Board 120ohm
03030MTL 4 Channels FE/GE Adaptive Optical Interface Board
03030MTM 16 Channels E1 Interface Board 75ohm
03030MTN 16 Channels E1 Interface Board 120ohm
03030MUD OSN 550 FAN Unit
03030MVD 100G Switch Fabric Unit B SFUF-100-B
03030MVG 40-channel Multiplexing Board C_ Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG
03030MVG-001 40-channel Multiplexing Board C_ Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG
03030MVP 100G Cluster Electric Cross Unit A ECU-100-A
03030MVR 100G Cluster Central Switch Fabric Unit A SFUI-100-A
03030MVS C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 20-31dB
03030MVS-001 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 20-31dB
03030MWY 24-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card CP100,Occupy 2 sub-slots
03030MXP 2-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card CP100,Occupy 1 sub-slot
03030MXS 100G Cluster Optical Flexible Card
03030MXX 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card CP100,Occupy 1 sub-slot
03030MXY 2-Port 10GBase LAN-XFP Flexible Card CP100,Occupy 1 sub-slot
03030NAA 40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA C_Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,LC
03030NAA-001 40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA C_Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,LC
03030NAB 40-channel Demultiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG,LC
03030NAB-001 40-channel Demultiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG
03030NCG 5-Port 10GBase LAN-XFP Flexible Card CP100,Occupy 2 sub-slots
03030NCK Central Main Processing Unit A4 Include 2 2G Memory and 2 2G CF Card
03030NCN-001 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH,HFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
03030NFY 12-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card SA,SFP+
03030NGA 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card FA,RJ45
03030NHA STM-16 out-of-band FEC Optical Interface Board
03030NHH C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX-4dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 24-36dB
03030NHM C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 23dBm OUT,Gain 23-34dB
03030NHM-001 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 23dBm OUT,Gain 23-34dB
03030NHS 40-channel Multiplexing Board C_Odd,196.05THz-192.15THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG
03030NHS-001 40-channel Multiplexing Board C_Odd,196.05THz-192.15THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG
03030NHT 40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA C_Odd,196.05THz-192.15THz,100GHz,LC
03030NHT-001 40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA C_Odd,196.05THz-192.15THz,100GHz,LC
03030NHU 40-channel Demultiplexing Board C_Odd,196.05THz-192.15THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG,LC
03030NHU-001 40-channel Demultiplexing Board C_Odd,196.05THz-192.15THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG
03030NJU 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH,SDFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
03030NJU-001 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH,SDFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
03030NMR AC Power Board, No Power Backup
03030NMY 4 Channels G.SHDSL Interface Board
03030NNW C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 4dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 16-23dB
03030NNW-001 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 4dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 16-23dB
03030NRV 1-Port 40GBase-CFP Flexible Card CP100,Occupy 2 sub-slots
03030NSK 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A P50-A,Occupy one sub-slot
03030NVF 12-Port 10G Base LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A P120-A
03030NWA S9703 Main Control Unit A Optional Clock
03030NWB Centralized Monitoring Board
03030NWD 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card EA,SFP
03030NWE 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card EC,SFP
03030NWG 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card EC,SFP
03030NWH 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card ED,SFP
03030NWL 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card EA,RJ45
03030NWM 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card EC,RJ45
03030NWR 4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card EA,XFP
03030NWT 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card EA,XFP
03030NWX 12-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card SA,SFP+
03030NWY 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card EA,RJ45/XFP
03030NXA 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card EA,SFP/XFP
03030NXE 36-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 12-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card EA,RJ45/SFP
03030NXG 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card FA,SFP
03030NXH 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card FA,RJ45
03030NXL 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card FA,RJ45
03030NXN 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card EC,SFP/XFP
03030NXR S9706/S9712,Main Control Unit D Optional Clock
03030NXX 100G Switch Fabric Unit C SFUF-100-C
03030PAW 4 Channels STM-1 Optical Interface Board
03030PFQ 2-port 40GBASE-X interface card FC,QSFP+
03030PGE 20-ports Tunable DeMultiplexing Board
03030PGM 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card FA,SFP
03030PGS PTN 960 FAN Unit
03030PGS-001 PTN 960 FAN Unit
03030PHD 8 channel optical power monitor board support 10Gbit/s, 40Gbit/s, 100Gbit/s OSNR
03030PLN Versatile Service Flexible Card SP80
03030PMA 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A P51-A
03030PMC 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A P51-A, Occupy two slots
03030PME 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A P51-A
03030PMK 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A P101-A
03030PMN 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A P101-A
03030PMQ 1-Port 40GBase LAN-CFP Flexible Card A P101-A
03030PPU Optical Line Protection Board SM
03030PQB 8-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card ED,SFP+
03030PSS Versatile Service Unit Sub card SP160
03030PTB 8-Port Channelized STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card P50
03030PTE Versatile Service Unit Sub Card SP80
03030PTF Versatile Service Flexible Card SP160
03030PVG 4-Port Channelized STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card P50
03030PWU Line Regenerating WaveLength Conversion Board For 10G AFEC,C_BAND,WDM
03030PWV Line Regenerating WaveLength Conversion Board For 10G AFEC,C_BAND,Super WDM
03030PYE 24-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E P51-E
03030PYF 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E P51-E
03030PYG 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E P51-E, Occupy two sub-slots
03030PYJ 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card BP51
03030PYK 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card BP51,occupy 2 sub-slot
03030PYM 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card BP51
03030PYN 24-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E BP51-E
03030PYP 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E BP51-E,occupy 2 sub-slot
03030PYQ 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E BP51-E
03030PYR 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card BP100
03030PYS 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E BP100-E
03030PYU 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Flexible Card A P120-A
03030QAS DC Power Supply Unit 1200W
03030QCK 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Physical Interface Card
03030QCL 8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Physical Interface Card
03030QCM 8-Port 100/1000Base-RJ45 Physical Interface Card
03030QCN 4-Port Channelized STM-1c POS-SFP Physical Interface Card PIC
03030QCP 32-Port E1 Physical Interface Card 120ohm
03030QCQ 32-Port E1 Physical Interface Card 75ohm
03030QCX Main Processing Unit E
03030QDD 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A P240-A
03030QDE 6-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A P120-A
03030QDF 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Flexible CardA P240-A
03030QDG 6-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card BP100
03030QDH 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Flexible Card BP100
03030QDJ 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card BP240
03030QDK 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Flexible Card BP240
03030QEJ OSCA,IT0E01FAN,OSCA FAN BOX
03030QFK Double 10G Line Service Processing Board AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable,50GHz
03030QFM 10G Line Service Processing Board AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable,50GHz
03030QFN 4 x ODU1 Multiplexing OTU2 Optical Interface Board AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable,50GHz
03030QFP 4 x ODU1 Multiplexing OTU2 Optical Interface Board AFEC,Tunable,50GHz
03030QGY Network Service Processor NSP-50
03030QHA Network Service Processor NSP-50-E, Apply for- 40- 65degree scene
03030QHL Cluster Switching System Service Unit used in SRUA/SRUB
03030QKM 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E P101-E
03030QKN 20-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Card A P51-A
03030QKR 2 40G Line Service Processing Board AFEC,DQPSK,Tunable,50GHz
03030QLL eSpace U1910 Control Voice Process Board
03030QLP eSpace U1930 Control Voice Process Board
03030QLR Double Channel Protect Board SM
03030QLT Optical Line Protection Board SM
03030QLU Optical Line Protection Board SM
03030QLV Fiber Interface Board
03030QLW Fiber Interface Board
03030QLW-001 Fiber Interface Board
03030QLX 9-Port ROADM Splitting Board Extended C_Band
03030QVU eSpace IAD1224 Control Voice Process Board
03030QWF 32 ch 75-ohm E1 Mixed Interface Board
03030QWJ 32 ch 120-ohm E1 Mixed Interface Board
03030QWX AC Power Board, No Power Backup
03030QWY AC Power Board, Power Backup
03030QXG Cluster Internal Communication Unit B
03030QXN Cluster Central Main Processing Unit B
03030QYY System Control and Communication Board With Clock Processing Function
03030RDY 2-Port 100GBase-CXP Flexible Card CP400,Occupy 1 sub-slot
03030RED 400G Switch Fabric Unit A for Single Chassis SFUI-400-A
03030REM 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Physical Interface
03030REN 4-Port 10GBase LAN-SFP+ Physical Interface Card PIC
03030RET 4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Physical Interface Card
03030REY 16-Port E1 Physical Interface Card 120ohm
03030RFA 16-Port E1 Physical Interface Card 75ohm
03030RFG Network Service Processor NSP-120-E
03030RFH Network Service Processor NSP-120
03030RFQ DC Power Supply Unit 1600W
03030RFX 8-Port 10GBASE-X and 8-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T
03030RFY 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card X1E,RJ45
03030RGM 20-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card CP400,Occupy 1 sub-slot
03030RGX 4-Port 10GBASE-X and 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T
03030RHB 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card X1E,SFP
03030RHL 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card B CP100,Occupy 2 sub-slots
03030RHM 5-Port 10GBase LAN-SFP+ Flexible Card B CP100,Occupy 2 sub-slots
03030RJQ 8-Channel Multiplexing Demultiplexing Card
03030RJR 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Flexible Card CP400,Occupy 1 sub-slot
03030RKK eSpace IAD196 Control Voice Process Board
03030RKM AC Power Board, Power Backup
03030RLC 8-Port OC-48c/12c/3c STM-16c/4c/1c POS-SFP Flexible Card CP100
03030RLG 40-Channel Multiplexing/Demultiplexing Board C_Even,100GHz
03030RLV 1-Port 40GBase LAN-CFP Flexible Card A P101-A
03030RLW 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A P101-A
03030RPE S12700,Main Processing Unit A Optional clock
03030RPF S12700,Switch Fabric Unit A
03030RPG S12708/S12712,Switch Fabric Unit D
03030RPH 48-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card EC,SFP+
03030RPJ 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card X1E,SFP
03030RPK 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card X1E,RJ45
03030RPL 4-Port 10GBASE-X and 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo
03030RPM 8-Port 10GBASE-X and 8-Port 100/1000BASE-X 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo
03030RRQ 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH,HFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03030RRQ-001 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH,HFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03030RRR 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH,SDFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03030RSC Universal Cross Connect,System Control and Clock Processing Board-ODUk,PKT
03030RTR 40G universal line service processing board
03030RUT 2 40G Line Service Processing Board ULH,HFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
03030RXS 8-Port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card P120
03030RYF 2-Port 100GBASE-X Interface Card EE,CFP
03030SBY Main Processing Unit-MPU3102-DC-1U 238 180mm-FE electric interface/iField
03030SCB Main Processing Unit-MPU3102-AC-1U 238 180mm-FE electric interface/iField
03030SFS Bidirectional 2-Channel Optical Multiplexing/DeMultiplexing Board CWDM DWDM
03030SGC 48-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card EC,SFP+
03030SGD 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card X1E,SFP
03030SGE 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card X1E,RJ45
03030SGF 4-Port 10GBASE-X and 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T
03030SGG 8-Port 10GBASE-X and 8-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T
03030SGH 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card EA,SFP
03030SGJ 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card EC,SFP
03030SGL 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card EC,SFP
03030SGN 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card EA,RJ45
03030SGP 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card EC,RJ45
03030SGR 4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card EA,XFP
03030SGS 4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card EC,XFP
03030SGX 36-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 12-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface
03030SGY 12-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card SA,SFP+
03030SHE 2-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card SC,QSFP+
03030SHF 8-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card SC,QSFP+
03030SLK C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit Max Out Option 21/22/23dBm,Gain 19-27dB
03030SNP FAN BOX-X8
03030SPH 400G Switch Fabric Unit B for Single Chassis SFU-400-B
03030SSE 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board LH,HFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
03030SUT CE12816 Switch Fabric Unit B
03030SVB Synchronous Timing Generation Board
03030SVJ 9-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board C_Band
03030SVN C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX-4dBm IN and 16dBm OUT,Gain 20dB
03030SVP C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX-3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 23dB
03030SVQ C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX-1dBm IN and 16dBm OUT,Gain 17dB
03030SVR C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 23dBm OUT,Gain 23dB
03030SVU 9-Port flexible Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing C_Band
03030SVU-001 9-Port flexible Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board
03031FGJ TNU3N401T61 1 100G Line Service Processing Board ULH,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable
03030SVX High Power Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Board
03030SWH 2-Port 100GBase-CFP2 Flexible Card A P480-A
03030SWL 24-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A P480-A
03030TCG 2-Port 100GBase-CFP2 Flexible Card CP400,Occupy 1 sub-slot
03030TDC S12704/S12708,Switch Fabric Unit C
03030TDP 400G Cluster Central Switch Fabric Unit A SFUF-400-A
03030TDS 400G Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-400-B
03030TDT 400G Cluster Optical Flexible Card
03030TJK 8 Channels VDSL2 Interface Board with Bonding Funtion,Annex B Mode
03030TLF 5-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Flexible Card CP400,Occupy 1 sub-slot
03030TPP WLAN ACU2 Access Controller Unit 128 AP Control Resource Included
03030TRH eSpace U1981 Switch and Control Board
03030TTM 4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing C_Band
03030TTM-001 4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing C_Band
03030TTS 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing Board C_Band
03030TTT 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Demultiplexing Board C_Band
03030TUL 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A P240-A
03030TUQ 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E P240-E
03030UCX AC Power Board,VP Board,Power Backup
03030UEJ IPS Module A,with HW General Security Platform Software
03030UEK NGFW Module A,with HW General Security Platform Software
03030UEL NGFW Module B,with HW General Security Platform Software
03030UEM NGFW Module C,with HW General Security Platform Software
03030ULA C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX-3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 23dB,EVOA
03030ULX Interleaver Board Extended C-band
03030ULX-001 Interleaver Board C Band
03030UQM Enhanced 4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz 195.7/195.8/195.9/196.0THz
03030UQN Enhanced 4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz 195.3/195.4/195.5/195.6THz
03030UQP Enhanced 4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz 194.9/195.0/195.1/195.2THz
03030UQQ Enhanced 4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz 194.5/194.6/194.7/194.8THz
03030UQR Enhanced 4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz 194.1/194.2/194.3/194.4THz
03030UQW Enhanced 4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz 193.7/193.8/193.9/194.0THz
03030UQX Enhanced 4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz 193.3/193.4/193.5/193.6THz
03030UQY Enhanced 4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz 192.9/193.0/193.1/193.2THz
03030URA Enhanced 4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz 192.5/192.6/192.7/192.8THz
03030URB Enhanced 4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz 192.1/192.2/192.3/192.4THz
03030URC Enhanced 8-ch Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board,100GHz 195.3/195
03030URD Enhanced 8-ch Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board,100GHz 194.5/194
03030URE Enhanced 8-ch Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board,100GHz 193.7/193
03030URF Enhanced 8-ch Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board,100GHz 192.9/193
03030URG Enhanced 8-ch Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board,100GHz 192.1/192
03030URH Both East West Directional Fiber Interface Board Dual FIU subcard,C/1510nm
03030URJ Both East West Directional Fiber Interface Board for Sync Timing Dual SFIU
03030UUD Fiber Interface Board Single FIU subcard,C/1510nm
03030UUF Fiber Interface Board for Sync Timing Single FIU subcard,C/1491 1511nm
03030UUH 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board SLH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,C+
03030UUP 9-port flexible wavelength selective multiplexing board extended C_band
03030UUR 9-port flexible wavelength selective demultiplexing board extended C_band
03030UVS 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E BP240-E
03030UVT 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card BP240
03030UVV 1-Port Channelized STM-4 POS-SFP Flexible Card P50
03030UXB Media resource and Trunking Unit
03030VTK CE12800 IPS Process Card A
03030VVP Fiber Interface Unit CWDM DWDM,1310nm
03030VXE 8-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,with MON, 1471/1491/1511/1531/1551/1571/1591
03030VYK 1 200G Line Service Processing Board Metro,SDFEC,16QAM,Coherent,Tunable
03030WBB 16-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,with MON, 1311/1331/1351/1371/1391/1411/1431
03030WGQ 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Physical Interface Card
03030WGT 3-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Flexible Card P240-A
03030WSQ Ethernet Adapter,10Gb Optical Interface Intel 82599,2-Port,SFP+ without Optical
03030WVE 2-Port 100GBASE-X Interface Card EE,CFP
03030XJN 2-Port 100GBASE-X Interface Card EE,CFP
03030XQH 32xE1/T1 tributary board With Protection
03030XYD 4-Port 10G Cluster Switching System Service Unit SFP+
03030YCE-001 C-BAND Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit
03030YEU 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card H P240-H
03030YFA 4-Channel Protection Board,Non-latching
03030YHM 4-Channel Variable Optical Attenuator Board
03030YHN 1-Channel Variable Optical Attenuator Board
03030YHP 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board with VOA 100GHz,192.1THz-192.8THz
03030YHQ 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board with VOA 100GHz,192.9THz-193.6THz
03030YHR 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board with VOA 100GHz,193.7THz-194.4THz
03030YHS 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board with VOA 100GHz,194.5THz-195.2THz
03030YHT 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board with VOA 100GHz,195.3THz-196.0THz
03030YSB System Control and Communication Board With Clock Processing Function
03030YSB-001 System Control and Communication Board With Clock Processing Function
03031308 Railway Audio Interface Board 1:2 Transformer
03031ARP-001 2 100G Line Service Processing Board ULH,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03031ARY-001 1 100G Line Service Processing Board ULH,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03031CLM 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card H P120-H
03031CQT Front IO module type A 12HDD
03031DBV Network Service Processor NSP-A
03031DBX Network Service Processor NSP-B
03031DHB 8-Port 100/1000Base-RJ45 Physical Interface Card
03031DJK 10-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Physical Interface Card
03031DJP 4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Physical Interface Card
03031DJQ 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Physical Interface
03031DKA 2-Port OC-3c/STM-1c or 1-Port OC-12c/STM-4C POS-SFP Physical Interface Card
03031DKB 1-Port Channelized STM-1c POS-SFP Physical Interface Card
03031DKC 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Physical Interface Card H
03031DKK 10-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Physical Interface Card H
03031DPX 6-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card P120
03031DPY 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card P240
03031DQA 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Flexible Card P240
03031EAW 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card H P51-H
03031EDQ Main Processing Unit E1
03031EQH 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board SLH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03031ESR 2-Port 100G OTN/ETH-CFP2 Flexible Card CP400,Occupy 1 sub-slot
03031EUJ Dual 20-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Board
03031EUJ-001 Dual 20-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Board
03031EUM 20-ports Tunable Wavelength Multiplexing Board
03031EUQ 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing Board
03031EUR 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Demultiplexing Board
03031EUV 4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board
03031EVK Universal Cross Connect,System Control and Clock Processing Board
03031FFV 2 100G Line Service Processing Board SLH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
03031FFX 2 100G Line Service Processing Board ULH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
03031FFY 2 100G Line Service Processing Board LH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
03031FGA 2 100G Line Service Processing Board ULH,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03031FGF 1 100G Line Service Processing Board SLH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
03031FGG 1 100G Line Service Processing Board ULH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
03031FGH 1 100G Line Service Processing Board LH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
03031FGJ TNU3N401T61 1 100G Line Service Processing Board ULH,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03031FSL S7706/S7712,Main Control Unit H
03031FSM 32-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card SC,SFP+
03031FSP 32-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card SC,SFP+
03031FSQ 32-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card SC,SFP+
03031FTC Bandpass filter 1-channel optical add/drop Multiplexing board
03031GAC 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board 192.1/192.2/192
03031GCH NE08E-S6 FAN
03031GCK NE05E-S2 FAN Unit
03031GGV 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03031GGW 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board LH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03031GGX 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH,SDFEC2,wDCM, Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03031HGN 16-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card SC,SFP+
03031HGP 16-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card SC,SFP+
03031HGQ 16-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card SC,SFP+
03031HNW 2 100G Line Service Processing Board Metro,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
03031HPA 1 100G Line Service Processing Board Metro,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
03031JKR 1 100G Universal Line Service Processing Board SLH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03031JLY 1 100G/200G Programable Line Service Processing Board LH,SDFEC2/SDFEC,QPSK/16QAM
03031JME 1 100G Universal Line Service Processing Board LH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03031JMF 1 100G Universal Line Service Processing Board ULH,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable
03031JMF-001 1 100G Universal Line Service Processing Board ULH,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable
03031JNY 8-channel Optical Power Monitor Board
03031JVF Super C-band Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit
03031JVF-001 Super C-band Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier
03031JYH 2-Port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card
03031JYK 2-Port Channelized STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card P50
03031KAW 8 channel flexible bandwidth optical power monitor board C_Band,192
03031KAW-001 8 channel flexible bandwidth optical power monitor board
03031KAX 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board SLH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable
03031KBG Super C-band Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit
03031KBG-001 Super C-band Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier
03031KHU Dual 9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Board
03031KNT 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board Metro,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03031KXD 8 channel flexible bandwidth optical power monitor board extended
03031KYW CE12800 NGFW Module A, with HW General Security Platform Software
03031LHN 1 100G Universal Line Service Processing Board ULH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03031LHR 1 100G Universal Line Service Processing Board Metro,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent
03031LJP Fiber Interface Unit, CWDM DWDM,1611nm
03031LMU Fiber Interface Board
03031LPW 1-Port 40GBase-CFP Physical Interface Card PIC
03031LQT 4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board
03031LTS 8-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer 1271/1291/1311/1331/1351/1371/1431/1451nm
03031LTT Single Fiber Bidirectional 8-channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board
03031LUU 2-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Card P51-A
03031LXD Enhanced 40-Channel Multiplexing/Demultiplexing Board C_ Even,196
03031LXM Enhanced 40-Channel Multiplexing/Demultiplexing Board C_Odd,196.05THz
03031MJN 1 200G turbo WDM Line Service Processing Board extend to 400G
03031NFA RTN 910A FAN Unit
03031NXN 1 200G turbo WDM Line Service Processing Extended Board
03031PLA 2 100G/200G or 1 400G Programable Line Service Processing Board LH,400G/200G
03031PLA-001 2 100G/200G or 1 400G Programable Line Service Processing Board LH,400G/200G
03031PLA-002 2 100G/200G or 1 400G Programable Line Service Processing Board LH,400G/200G
03031PMH 4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,with OSC 192.1/192.2/192.3/192.4THz
03031PXS Both East West Directional Fiber Interface Board Dual FIU subcard,C/1510nm
03031PXT Fiber Interface Board Single FIU subcard,C/1510nm
03031PYV 2 100G Line Service Processing Board SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
03031PYX 2 100G Line Service Processing Board SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
03031QAM 20-ports flexible and tunable wavelength multiplexing board
03031QAP 20-ports Tunable DeMultiplexing Board extended C_band
03031QDG Interleaver Board Extended C Band,Dual Module
03031QDN Extended C BAND Optical Amplifier Unit, Support Pump Card
03031QDP Fiber Interface Board Extended C/1510 WDM,Use Together With HBA
03031QDS 2-port Multiplexing and Demultiplexing Board Extended C Band
03031QDT 48-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA C_EVEN,196.0THz-191.3THz,100GHz,LC
03031QDV Extended C BAND Optical Booster Unit, Support Pump Card
03031QDW Extended C BAND ASE dummy Optical Source Unit, Support Pump
03031QDX 48-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA C_ODD,196.05THz-191.35THz,100GHz,LC
03031QDY 48-Channel Demultiplexing Board C_EVEN,196.0THz-191.3THz,100GHz,LC
03031QEA 48-Channel Demultiplexing Board C_ODD,196.05THz-191.35THz,100GHz,LC
03031QVD 1 100G Universal Line Service Processing Board SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03031QVE 1 100G Universal Line Service Processing Board SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03031RGC C-BAND Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier
03031RGH Extended C-Band Forward Raman Processing Board
03031RGL Extended C-Band Backward Raman Processing Board
03031RGQ Extended C-Band Remote Optical Pump Processing Board
03031SKK 2 100G Line Service Processing Board SLH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable
03031SKN 1 100G Line Service Processing Board SLH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable
03031SNB Manufactured Board,MA5600T,H802SCUB,1 1 with H801CKMC sub-board
03031SYK C-BAND Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier
03031TQE 20-ports flexible and tunable wavelength multiplexing board Extended
03031TUX AE 905S-Basic Configuration GPS Timing SFP Module,PTP master
03031TWN Extended C-Band High-power Booster Amplifier Board
03031VDF 100Gbit/s Line Service ULH,SDFEC2,wDCM-Enhanced, Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03031WAS 8-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card X2E,QSFP+
03031WHR 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card X2S,QSFP28
03031WHS 32-Port 10GE SFP+ Interface Card X2E,SFP+
03031WHU 32-Port 10GE SFP+ Interface Card X2E,SFP+
03031WHX 48-Port 10GE SFP+ Interface Card X2S,SFP+
03031WJA 48-Port 10GE SFP+ Interface Card X2S,SFP+
03031WJD 8-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card X2E,QSFP+
03031WKM 1 100G turbo WDM Universal Line Service Processing Board extend to 200G
03031WKV 1 100G turbo WDM Universal Line Service Processing Extended Board
03031WUT Extended C BAND Enhanced Raman Processing Board,MAX Output 38.5dBm
03031XDS 2 100G/200G or 1 400G Programable Line Service Processing Board LH,400G/200G
03031XJL 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board LH,SDFEC2,wDCM, Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03031XPT 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E P52-E, Occupy two sub-slots
03031XPV 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E P120-E
03031XPX 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E BP52-E,occupy 2 sub-slot
03031XQA 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E BP120-E
03031XQD 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E P52-E
03031XQF 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card E BP52-E
03031XQJ 24-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E P52-E
03031XQM 24-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E BP52-E
03031XXK Interleaver Board C Band
03031YAM 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board Metro,SDFEC-2,Coherent,Tunable,LC
03031YCJ Network Service Processor NSP-C
03031YEQ 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card X2S,QSFP28
03031YET 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card X2E,QSFP28
03031YFD 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card X2E,QSFP28
03031YFE 2-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface and 2-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card X2S,QSFP28
03031YFF 2-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface and 2-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card X2E,QSFP28
03031YFG 32-Port 10GE SFP+ Interface Card X2S,SFP+
03031YFH 24-Port 10GE SFP+ Interface and 8-Port GE SFP Interface Card X2S,SFP+
03031YFJ 24-Port 10GE SFP+ Interface and 8-Port GE SFP Interface Card X2E,SFP+
03031YFK 16-Port 10GE SFP+ Interface and 16-Port GE SFP Interface Card X2S,SFP+
03031YFL 16-Port 10GE SFP+ Interface and 16-Port GE SFP Interface Card X2E,SFP+
03031YGC 2-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface and 2-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card X2S,QSFP28
03031YGD 2-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface and 2-Port 40GE QSFP+ Interface Card X2E,QSFP28
03031YGE 32-Port 10GE SFP+ Interface Card X2S,SFP+
03031YGG 24-Port 10GE SFP+ Interface and 8-Port GE SFP Interface Card X2S,SFP+
03031YGJ 24-Port 10GE SFP+ Interface and 8-Port GE SFP Interface Card X2E,SFP+
03031YGK 16-Port 10GE SFP+ Interface and 16-Port GE SFP Interface Card X2S,SFP+
03031YGL 16-Port 10GE SFP+ Interface and 16-Port GE SFP Interface Card X2E,SFP+
03031YJP System Control,Cross-connect and Multi-protocol Process Unit
03031YLQ S12710,Main Processing Unit B Optional clock
03031YLR S12700,Switch Fabric Unit B
03031YLV S7706/S7712,Main Control Unit E
03031YNA 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board Metro,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable
03031YWY 80G VC3/VC12 Low Order Universal Cross-connect Board
03032042 Railway Tone High/Low Impedance Terminal Interface Board
03032AFQ 2 100G/200Gor 1 400G Programable Line Service Processing Board LH,400G/200G
03032AML 1-Port 100GBase-CFP2 Physical Interface Card PIC
03032AMM 10-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Physical Interface Card PIC
03032AMP 100G CFPT5U ULH+,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,Extended C Band,50GHz
03032AMR 100G CFPT65 Metro,SDFEC2,Coherent wDCM,Tunable,Extended C Band,50GHz
03032AUQ 32-Port 10GE SFP+ Interface Card X2H,SFP+
03032AUR 4-Port 100GE QSFP28 Interface Card X2H,QSFP28
03032AXX 100G CFPT62 LH,SDFEC2,Coherent wDCM,Tunable,Extended C Band,50GHz
03032BXT 100G CFPT65 Metro,SDFEC2,Coherent wDCM,Tunable,expanded C Band,50GHz
03032CDF NE08E-S6E FAN
03032CHT 550W AC Power Board,NO Power Backup
03032CRD 8-Port 2/4 Wire and E M Processing Board
03032CRE 12-Port FXS/FXO Processing Board
03032CRN 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Physical Interface Card H
03032CRP 8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Physical Interface Card H
03032CRQ DDN Processing Board
03032CXL-001 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board SLH,SDFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz
03032CYL DC Power Supply Unit
03032CYM DC Power Supply Unit
03032DUC 1 100G/200G Programmable Wavelength Conversion Board 1000ps,SDFEC,Coherent,Tunable
03032DVF S7703,Main Control Unit A Optional Clock
03032DVG S7706/S7712,Main Control Unit A Optional clock
03032ELP Fan Box
03032ELP-001 Fan Box
03032FRP AC power Board,Power Backup
03032FVF Front IO module type D 8HDD
03032GKY 1-Port 100GBase-CFP2 Flexible Card A P120-A
03032GLA 1-Port 100GBase-CFP2 Flexible Card A P240-A
03032GLB 1-Port 100GBase-CFP2 Flexible Card BP100
03032GLC 1-Port 100GBase-CFP2 Flexible Card BP240
03032JFC 1 100G/200G Programmable Wavelength Conversion Board 2000ps,SDFEC,Coherent,Tunable
03032JVD 12-Port 10G OTN/ETH-SFP+ Flexible Card
03032JVE 24-Port 1000M/10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card
03032KLR 10-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Physical Interface Card E PIC-E
03032KLS 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Physical Interface Card E PIC-E
03032KLT 20-Port 100/1000Base-X-CSFP/10-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Physical Interface Card
03032MPF 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,LC
03032MUS Fan Speed Controlling and Monitoring Board
03032NDW 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board Metro,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,LC
03032NQP 4x2M Optical Interface,8xE1 Electrical Interface Board
03032NQQ 16xE1 Electrical Interface Board
03032QBS 8-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board 192.9/193.0/193.1/193.2/193
03032SFT Line Monitor Unit
03032SJQ Dual 20-ports wavelength selective multiplexing and demultiplexing board
03032SRH 2-port 10GE/GE Uplink Interface Card,Support 1588v2 Function
03032SUA 9032 PCIe Resource Expansion Enclosure FIO Board FIOG
03032TNN Front IO Module Type B 24HDD
03032TUD 1-Port 100GBase-CFP2 Flexible Card P240
03032UAU Compute Module-A Type With CM-A Front Panel
03032UDR 32xE1/T1 Tributary Service Process Board
03032UDS 32xE1/T1 Electrical Interface Switching Board
03032UDT 32xE1/T1 tributary board With Protection
03032UXP 2-port GE Optical Interface Card
03033734 32-Channel, 48V Analog Subscriber Board
03034709 Maintenance Interface and TOD Unit
03035565 Rear-access Highway Convert Board for Master Frame
03037098 System Auxiliary Interface Board
03037355 Dual Booster Amplifier Board-6dBm-+3dBm,14dBm
03037356 Dual Booster Amplifier Board-6dBm-+3dBm,17dBm
03037357 Booster Amplifier Board-6dBm-+3dBm,14dBm,LC
03037358 Booster Amplifier Board-6dBm-+3dBm,17dBm,LC
03037362 Optical Booster Pre-amplifier Board
03037641 Secondary Power Board
03038480 System Auxiliary Interface Board
03038900 E1 Digital Trunk Board Shielded
03038934 Packet Voice Module
03039068 Rear-access Highway Transfer Board for Slave Frame
03039201 Front-access Highway Transfer Board for Extended Frame
03039289 Power Interface Board
03039324 32-channel,25mA,Reverse Polarity Analog Subscriber Line Board
03050870 8-port 10/100M BaseF Ethernet Interface Board 100Base-SX,1310-LC
03050871 8-port 10/100M BaseF Ethernet Interface Board 100Base-LX,1310-LC
03051791 2-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board 10GBASE-LR/LW
03052111 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm T1/100ohm /2xSTM-1 S-1.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit
03052112 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm T1/100ohm /2xSTM-1 L-1.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit
03052113 8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-1 S-1.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP Opitcal
03052114 8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-1 L-1.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP Opitcal
03052115 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm T1/100ohm /2xSTM-4 S-4.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit
03052116 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm T1/100ohm /2xSTM-4 L-4.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit
03052117 21xE1/120ohm T1/100ohm /2xSTM-1 S-1.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP
03052118 21xE1/120ohm T1/100ohm /2xSTM-1 L-1.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP
03052119 21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-1 S-1.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP Opitcal Module
03052120 21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-1 L-1.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP Opitcal Module
03052121 21xE1/120ohm T1/100ohm /2xSTM-4 S-4.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP
03052122 21xE1/120ohm T1/100ohm /2xSTM-4 L-4.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP
03052225 8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4 S-4.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP Opitcal
03052226 8xFE/21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4 L-4.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP Opitcal
03052227 21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4 S-4.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP Opitcal Module
03052228 21xE1/75ohm/2xSTM-4 L-4.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP Opitcal Module
03052498 STM-16 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board I-16,LC
03052499 STM-16 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board S-16.1,LC
03052500 STM-16 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board L-16.1,LC
03052501 STM-16 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board L-16.2,LC
03052502 STM-4 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board S-4.1,LC
03052503 STM-4 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board L-4.1,LC
03052504 STM-4 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board L-4.2,LC
03052506 STM-4 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board I-4,LC
03052507 STM-1 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board S-1.1,LC
03052508 STM-1 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board L-1.1,LC
03052509 STM-1 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board L-1.2,LC
03052510 STM-1 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board Ve-1.2,LC
03052511 STM-1 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board I-1,LC
03052522 4xSTM-4 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board S-4.1,LC
03052523 4xSTM-4 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board L-4.1,LC
03052524 4xSTM-4 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board L-4.2,LC
03052526 4xSTM-4 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board I-4,LC
03052527 4xSTM-1 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board S-1.1,LC
03052528 4xSTM-1 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board L-1.1,LC
03052529 4xSTM-1 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board L-1.2,LC
03052530 4xSTM-1 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board Ve-1.2,LC
03052531 4xSTM-1 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board I-1,LC
03052710 STM-1 System Control,20G TDM and 8G Packet Switching,Optical Interface Board
03052711 STM-1 System Control,20G TDM and 8G Packet Switching,Optical Interface Board
03052712 STM-1 System Control,20G TDM and 8G Packet Switching,Optical Interface Board
03052714 STM-16 System Control,20G TDM and 8G Packet Switching,Optical Interface Board
03052715 STM-16 System Control,20G TDM and 8G Packet Switching,Optical Interface Board
03052716 STM-16 System Control,20G TDM and 8G Packet Switching,Optical Interface Board
03052717 STM-4 System Control,20G TDM and 8G Packet Switching,Optical Interface Board
03052718 STM-4 System Control,20G TDM and 8G Packet Switching,Optical Interface Board
03052719 STM-4 System Control,20G TDM and 8G Packet Switching,Optical Interface Board
03052720 STM-4 System Control,20G TDM and 8G Packet Switching,Optical Interface Board
03052874 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board 1000BASE-SX,I-850-LC
03052875 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board 1000BASE-LX,I-1310-LC
03052877 4xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board I-64.1,LC
03052879 4xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board S-64.2b,LC
03052880 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board I-16,LC
03052881 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board S-16.1,LC
03052882 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board L-16.1,LC
03052883 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board L-16.2,LC
03052885 8xSTM-1 8xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board S-1.1 S-4.1,LC
03052886 16xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1.1,LC
03052888 16xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4.1,LC
03052966 2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board S-64.2b,LC
03052968 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board I-16,LC
03052969 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board S-16.1,LC
03052970 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board L-16.1,LC
03052971 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board L-16.2,LC
03052973 2xSTM-64 out-of-band FEC Optical Interface Board Ue-64.2c-e
03052974 STM-64 out-of-band FEC Optical Interface Board Ue-64.2c-e
03052978 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board I-64.1,LC
03052979 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board P1L1-2D2,LC
03052980 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board S-64.2b,LC
03052982 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board V-64.2b,LC
03053034 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board 2 1000BASE-T
03053035 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board 2 1000BASE-T
03053052 2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board I-64.1,LC
03053131 ME60-X16 Main Processing Unit B4
03053132 ME60-X8 Switch and Route Processing Unit A4
03053133 ME60-X16 Switch Fabric Unit B
03053134 ME60-X8 Switch Fabric Unit C
03053149 4 FE RJ45 /2 GE SFP Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Board with switch function 1000BaseSX
03053150 4 FE RJ45 /2 GE SFP Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Board with switch function 1000BaseLX
03053164 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1.1,LC
03053165 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board L-4.1,LC
03053166 12xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board L-1.1 LC
03053167 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board L-4.2,LC
03053168 12xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board L-1.2 LC
03053170 12xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1.1 LC
03053171 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board L-1.1,LC
03053172 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board L-1.2,LC
03053174 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4.1,LC
03053175 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board L-4.1,LC
03053176 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board L-4.2,LC
03053178 STM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4.1,LC
03053179 STM-4 Optical Interface Board L-4.1,LC
03053180 STM-4 Optical Interface Board L-4.2,LC
03053181 STM-4 Optical Interface Board Ve-4.2,LC
03053182 STM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1.1,LC
03053183 STM-1 Optical Interface Board L-1.1,LC
03053184 STM-1 Optical Interface Board L-1.2,LC
03053186 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4.1,LC
03053202 4 FE RJ45 /2 GE SFP Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Board with switch function 1000BaseT
03053220 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board Le-64.2,LC
03053250 4-Channel 622M/155M SDH Optical Interface Ethernet Dual-Plane Multiple-Function
03053251 4-Channel 622M/155M SDH Optical Interface Ethernet Dual-Plane Multiple-Function
03053252 4-Channel 622M/155M SDH Optical Interface Ethernet Dual-Plane Multiple-Function
03053255 4-Channel 622M/155M SDH Optical Interface Ethernet Dual-Plane Multiple-Function
03053256 4-Channel 622M/155M SDH Optical Interface Ethernet Dual-Plane Multiple-Function
03053257 4-Channel 622M/155M SDH Optical Interface Ethernet Dual-Plane Multiple-Function
03053259 2 622M 2 155M SDH Optical Interface Ethernet Dual-Plane Multiple-Function
03053262 4-Channel Channelized 155M CES Optical Interface Board S-1.1,LC
03053263 4-Channel Channelized 155M CES Optical Interface Board L-1.1,LC
03053264 4-Channel Channelized 155M CES Optical Interface Board L-1.2,LC
03053296 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1.1,LC
03053297 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board L-1.1,LC
03053298 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board L-1.2,LC
03053300 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4.1,LC
03053306 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board L-4.1,LC
03053307 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board L-4.2,LC
03053310 1xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1.1,LC
03053311 1xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board L-1.1,LC
03053312 1xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board L-1.2,LC
03053313 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm T1/100ohm /2xSTM-1 S-1.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP
03053314 1xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4.1,LC
03053315 1xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board L-4.1,LC
03053316 1xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board L-4.2,LC
03053317 1xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board Ve-4.2,LC
03053320 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm T1/100ohm /2xSTM-4 S-4.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP
03053376 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm T1/100ohm /2xSTM-1 L-1.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP
03053377 8xFE/21xE1/120ohm T1/100ohm /2xSTM-4 L-4.1,LC Integrated System Control Unit,ESFP
03053397 2xSTM-1 L-1.2,LC Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
03053398 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1.1,LC
03053399 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board L-1.1,LC
03053400 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board L-1.2,LC
03053413 8 ports Channelized STM-1 CES Optical Interface board L-1.2,LC
03053441 32 Channels Smart E1 Interface Processing Board 75ohm
03053442 32 Channels Smart E1 Interface Processing Board 120ohm
03053443 16 Channels Smart E1 Interface Processing Board 75ohm
03053444 16 Channels Smart E1 Interface Processing Board 120ohm
03053445 2-port 10Gigabit Ethernet Switching and Processing Board 10GBASE-LR/LW,1310-LC
03053477 8 ports Channelized STM-1 CES Optical Interface board S-1.1,LC
03053478 8 ports Channelized STM-1 CES Optical Interface board L-1.1,LC
03053484 Multi-protocol 32 Channels E1 Interface Processing Board 120ohm
03053485 Multi-protocol 32 Channels E1 Interface Processing Board 75ohm
03053488 4 FE RJ45 /2 GE RJ45 Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Board with switch function
03053491 2xSTM-4 L-4.2,LC Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
03053492 4xSTM-1 L-1.2,LC Optical Interface Board-ESFP Optical Module
03053547 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
03053548 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit C SFUI-200-C
03053549 Switch and Route Processing Unit A5
03052588 Universal Service Interface
Huawei OptiX OSN for sale

Huawei OSN9800 for sale

Huawei OSN9800 + OSN8800
sales@1com.com
Part Code Part Number QTY in stock
Huawei OSN9800
1 ISU2 13
2 PDU 32A 6
3 PDU OSN 5
4 PAC-600WA-B
5 DCM 10
6 OTB 48 CORE LiTech
7 POWER CORD AP9877
8 Subrack OSN 8800
9 Subrack OSN 8800 T32
10 Subrack OSN 9800
1 TN12ST2 022VUU10
2 TN12ST2 022VUU10
3 TN11ST2 020VBF10
4 TN13OAU103 030NHH10
5 TN13OBU104 030SVQ10
6 TN13FIU01 030GXA10
7 TN13OBU103 030SVP10
8 TN13OBU104 030SVQ6T
9 TN13FIU03 031LMU6T
10 TN13FIU03 031LMU6T
11 TN12OPM801 030PHD10
12 TN12OPM801 030PHD10
13 TN12ST2 022VUU10
14 TN13OAU105 030NHM6T
15 TN12OPM801 030PHD10
16 TN13WSDM401 030TTM10
17 TN13WSDM401 030TTM6T
18 TN13WSDM401 030TTM6T
19 TN13TM2001 031EUM10
20 TN13VA401 030YHMD0
21 TN13TM2001 031EUM10
22 TN13TM2001 031EUM10
23 TN52SCC01 030LNBW0
24 TN52SCC01 030LNBW0
25 TN52XCH02 030MEG10
26 TN52XCH02 030MEG10
27 TN52SCC01 030LNBW0
28 TN52SCC01 030LNBW0
29 TN13FIU01 030GXAD0
30 TN13FIU01 030GXAD0
31 TN13OAU106 030NNW6T
32 TN13FIU03 031LMU6TG
33 TN13OAU106 030NNW6T
34 TN12TD2001 030PGE10
35 TN52STG01 030LGBW0
36 TN52STG01 030LGBW0
37 TN51ATE 020EUNW0
38 TNU3N401T53 031FGH10
39 TNU3N402T53 031FY10
40 TN16XCH 020WAK10
41 TN16XCH 020WAK10
42 SL6401  03769210
43 TN55TQX 021ETL10
44 D64E02 030HDT10
45 D64E02 030HDT10
46 TN16XCH 020WAK10
47 TN16XCH 020WAK10
48 TN1FIU01 030KAJ10
49 TN52XCH02 030MEG10
50 TN52XCH02 030MEG10
51 TNF5HUNQ201 030TPC10
52 TNFOBU01 030ULA10
53 TN12D4001 030NAB6T
54 TN13FIU03 031LMU10
55 TNF1AUX 02103054
56 TNF1AUX 02103054
57 TN12M4001 030MV66T
58 TNF1AUX 02103054
59 TNF1AUX 02103054
60 TNF1AUX 02103054
61 TNG1T401Q01 03032VKT
62 TNV5T404Q01 03033AMK
63 WM1N00NTPM00 030DEW10
64 TN91ASE01 ASE 030KTE10 030KTE
65 TN91BPU BPU 030GMV10 030GMV
66 TNU1N402PT53 03031XDS 400G WDM
67 TNU2N402PT52 03031PLA 400G WDM
68 TNU2N402PT51 03032AFQ 400G WDM
69 TNW1HUND201 030TWG10 40G Line Service
Huawei OSN9800

Huawei Family of Network Products Icons PDF datasheet

Huawei Family of Network Products Icons PDF datasheet
sales@1com.com
>>>Huawei Network Product Family Icons<<<

Huawei OptiX OSN 8800 for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN8800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Optix OSN 8800 T16
TN1K6AFB
TN1E6FAN
TN16XCH
TN12M40V01
TN13OAU101
TN11MCA802
TN12SC101
TN11ITL04
TN16XCH
TN16XCH
TN13FIU01
TN13OAU101
TN12D4001
TN16XCH
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
TN16AUX
TN16AUX
TN16PIU
TN16ATE
Optix OSN8800 T16

TN1K6AFB
TN1E6FAN
TN16XCH
TN12OBU103
TN12OBU205
TN13FIU01
TN12SC201
TN16SCC
TN13FIU01
TN12OBU103
TN12OBU205
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
TN16AUX
TN16AUX
TN16PIU
TN16ATE
TN16XCH
Optix OSN8800 T16
TN1K6AFB
TN1E6FAN
TN12M40V01
TN13OAU105
TN12SC201
TN11ITL04
TN13FIU01
TN13OAU103
TN12D4001
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
TN16AUX
TN16AUX
TN16PIU
TN16ATE
TN16XCH
Optix OSN8800 T16
TN1K6AFB
TN1E6FAN
TN12M40V01
TN13OAU101
TN11ITL04
TN11MCA802
TN16XCH
TN16XCH
TN13FIU01
TN13OAU101
TN12D4001
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
TN16AUX
TN16AUX
TN16PIU
TN16ATE
TN16XCH
Optix OSN8800 T16
TN1K6AFB
TN1E6FAN
TN12OBU205
TN12SC201
TN13FIU01
TN12OBU101
TN16SCC
TN12OBU101
TN13FIU01
TN12OBU205
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
TN16AUX
TN16AUX
TN16PIU
TN16ATE
TN16XCH
Optix OSN8800 T32
TN52AFB
TN5E1FAN
TN5E1FAN
TN51EFI2
TN51EFI1
TN51PIU
TN51PIU
TN51AUX
TN52STG01
TN52STG01
TN51PIU
TN51PIU
TN52STI
TN51ATE
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN52SCC01
TN53NQ201
TN53NQ201
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN16XCH
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN16XCH
TN52XCH02
TN52XCH02
Optix OSN 8800T32
TN52AFB
TN5E1FAN
TN5E1FAN
TN51EFI2
TN51EFI1
TN51PIU
TN51PIU
TN51AUX
TN16XCH
TN52STG01
TN52STG01
TN51PIU
TN51PIU
TN52STI
TN51ATE
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN53NQ201
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN53NQ201
TN52SCC01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN52XCH02
TN52XCH02
Huawei OSN8800 for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
SST1AUX T1AUX
SSN1PD301 PD3
SSN1D12S D12S
SSN1D12B D12B
SSL2VOA01 VOA
SSL2VOA01 VOA
SSL2SC207 SC2
SSL2SC207 SC2
SSL2SC107 SC1
SSL2MCA-C MCA
SSCM9LBFT01 LBF
SSCM8LBFT01 LBF
SSCM8CLDG01 LDG
SSCM7TMXT01 TMX
SSCM6TMX01 TMX
SSCD4001 D40
SSC6V4001 V40
SSC6SCC02 SCC
SSC6SCC02 SCC
SSC6OBU03 OBU
SSC6OBU02 OBU
SSC6OAU03A OAU
SSC6OAU01A OAU
SSC6FIU01 FIU
SSC6FIU01 FIU
SSC6FAN SSC6FAN
SSC6DPFU DPFU
SSC6D4001 D40
SSAK1AFB Subrack
SSAE2FAN FAN UNIT
SSAE1FAN FAN UNIT
SSA2SL16A04-SL16A
SSA1SLQ4A02-SLQ4A
SSA1SLQ402-SLQ4
SSA1SL1604 SL16
SSA1SL1603-SL16
SSA1SL1603 SL16
SSA1EXCS01 EXCS
SSA1EXCS01 EXCS01
SSA1ASTI01 ASTI
SSA1ASTI01 ASTI01
SSA1APIU APIU
SSA1APIU APIU
SSA1AMXS01 AMXS
SSA1AEOW01 AEOW01
SSA1AEOW01 AEOW01
SSA1ACOM01 ACOM
SS6K22500 Chassis
SS62XCS01 XCS
SS62SFU System Card
SS62SCC01 SCC
SS62S1608-S16.2 S16
SS62S1601-S16.1
SS62S1601-S16
SS62PD1B01 PD1
SS62P1U System Card
SS61SQ1A02-S1.1 SQ1
SS61SQ1A02 SQ1
SS61SL4A01-S4.1 SL4
SS61SD4A01-S4.1 SD4
SS61PM101 PM1
SS61ET101 ET1
SS61EMT8 EMT8
SS61E75B System Card
SS61E12S System Card
SS4E1CASE Chassis
SS4B1CASE Chassis
SS45SP2B01 SP2
SS45PL3ET01 PL3T
SS43SP1D01
SS43SCBE01
SS43POIA POI
SS42SP2B01
SS42POIA POI
SS42PL3ES0
SS42PL3ES01
SS42OI4A02-S4.1
SS42OI2S01-S1.1
SS42FA2A FAN
SS3E1FAN Fan Unit
SS33SL202-S1.1 SL2
SS32SCC02 SCC
SS32OHP01 OHP
SS31OHPA0 OHP
SS31C12B01 C12B
SS28SL4A02-L4.1 SL4
SS27SL4A01-S4.1 SL4
SS1E1FAN FAN UNIT
SS15SL104-S1.1 SL1
SS15SL101-Ie1 SL1
SS14STG01 STG
SS14STG01 STG
SS13SCC0 SSC
SS13PL1F01 PL1
SS13GTC01 GTC
SS12PD1F01 PD1
SS12GTC01 GTC
SS11PCO01 PCO
SS11ET101 ET1
SS11CCI01 CCI
SF32ALUI0 ALUI
SCC6SCC02 SCC
SCC6PMU01 PMU
SCC6OPU02 OPU
RTXM191-400 SFP
NE40-Air Filter NE40-Air Filter
LS-3928P-EI-OVS Quidway S3928P-EI
LS-2403H-HI-DC-OVS-Y S2403H-HI
HFCT 5760 TP 21CFR J 1300nm
CX7M1PWD Power Module
CR5-E5GF0-600 LPU
CR52SFUF0 SFU
CR17-9120 DC12V/100WMAX
CR0E6GSR Chassis
CR0BBGSR Chassis
CR01SRUC0 SRUC
CR01LPUF0 LPU
CR01E2GFF1 UR-PIM-2xGE-LAN-SFP
CR01E2GFF0 UR-PIM-2xGE-WAN-SFP
Huawei Optix Metro 100
3032808 1031 SSA1ASTI01
3032808 101A SSA1ASTI01
21500307 A2 Filter panel
19-04021299-1011750713 VB-AUX Cable
0235A055 S3900-EI LS-3928-EI-OVS
21040565 DKLBA4.124.0774.Air Filter
21021305 Power Supply
4043678 M1000 16-Port E1-Kabel (78pol) 30m
04040729 M1000 2-Port E1-Kabel 30m(4xf.SS-SP1-D)
04040729 M1000:2-Port E1 Kabel 30m
03293601 SL01
03052760 WP11UOIC
03051122 WP11OIUA
03050551 FS1L
03039186 SC207
03038470 SSC6OPU02
03037477 V0A
03031240 SS420I2D01-S1.1/S1.1
02400376 NE40E-X3/X8 Power Distribution
02314127 LWX
02313088 LWM
02312771 LQS
02311184 MR3
02311065 LWM
02311065 LWM
02311054 LWX
02311054 LWX
02311054 LWX
02300519 Chassis
02300384 Huawei
02130872 EPW50-48A
02120182 Fan Module
02120130 Fan Module
02120104 Fan Module
02120101 Power Supply
02120076 Huawei
038688 C6SCC
Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale-Lead time 5 to 10 days

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
02310KFQ Huawei SMU01B Site Monitor Unit
02310RAV Huawei 02310RAV Optical Functional Module
03030QWY Huawei AC Power Board 03030QWY
03054393 Huawei CR5DLPUF5170 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit
03054395 Huawei CR5DLPUF5170 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit
45060155 Huawei 45060155 Dispersion Compensation Module
03020CWQ Huawei Forwarding Logic Board 3020CWQ
03020KKP Huawei H80D00X2CS0 12-port 10GE Uplink Interface Card, support SyncE
03020NDE Huawei Connect Power Board 3020NDE
03020NPQ Huawei Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board
03020QCQ Huawei 2-port GE Optical/Electrical Interface Card 3020QCQ
03020TRA Huawei 03020TRA 16 Ports SHDSL and 16 Ports E1/T1 Service Board
03021FPU Huawei Analog Subscriber Card 03021FPU
03021FSF Huawei Universal Cross Connect Board 03021FSF
03021UEH Huawei Uplink Interface Card 03021UEH
03021VDE Huawei Super Control Board 3021VDE
03021YPA Huawei Super Control Board 3021YPA
03022DTN Huawei 03022DTN 32-PORT SHDSL BIS SERVICE Board
03022GRR Huawei Bidirectional Optical Supervisory Card 03022GRR
03022MLM Huawei H805GPFD 16 ports GPON OLT Interface Board
03022MLN Huawei H805GPFD 16 ports GPON OLT Interface Board
03022YNQ Huawei 03022YNQ Cross Connect Board
03023BTK Huawei 03023BTK Ethernet Processing Board
03023FHW Huawei Ethernet Processing Board 03023FHW
03023GBW Huawei TNZ5UXCMS Universal Cross Connect, System Control and Clock Processing Board
03023QJN Huawei TN11AST2 Bidirectional optical supervisory channel and timing transmission Unit
03030LNB Huawei System Control and Communication Board 03030LNB
03030MDT Huawei Fiber Interface Board 03030MDT
03030MNV Huawei 03030MNV 2 Channels GE Optical Interface Board
03030NAA Huawei TN12M40V01 40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA
03030NAB Huawei TN12D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
03030NNW Huawei Optical Amplifier Unit 03030NNW
03030PME Huawei LAN/WAN -SFP+ Flexible Card 03030PME
03030RAD Huawei 30 Channel Arbitrary Rate Business Processing Board
03030RXH Huawei TNV1N401 Service Processing Board
03030SKE Huawei 0303SKE 2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board
03030SKF Huawei TNF5SLNO01 8xSTM-1/4+4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board
03030SVP Huawei TN13OBU103 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT, Gain 23dB
03030TTM Huawei Selective Multiplexing and Demultiplexing Board 03030TTM
03030ULA Huawei Optical Amplifier Unit 03030ULA
03030URJ Huawei Fiber Interface Board 03030URJ
03030WPC Huawei Packet Service Processing Board 03030WPC
03030YT Tributary Service Processing Board 03030YT
03031FXM Huawei System Control and Communication Board
03031JNY Huawei TNF1OPM801 8-channel Optical Power Monitor Board
03031LUJ Huawei TNV1S216 16 x STM Optical Interface Board
03031LXD Huawei TNF1EX4001 Enhanced 40-Channel Multiplexing/Demultiplexing Board
03031YHH Huawei 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
03031YLY Optical Supervisory Channel and Timing Transmission Unit
03031YNU Multi-rate Port Service Processing Board
03031YWY Low Order Universal Cross-Connect Board
03031YXX Huawei Tributary Service Processing Board 03031YXX
02310XNQ Huawei 02310XNQ Middle Termination Unit-48 cores
02310XPS Huawei 02310XPS Middle Termination Unit-144 cores
Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code Qty
SSJ1JL64A02 3
SSJ1JLH112 1
SSJ1JH410 2
SS-JIH4110 5
SSJ1JH4110 8
SSJ1JH4112 14
SSJ1JH4114 2
SSJ1JLH115 5
SSR1EOW01 5
SSR1SLQ115 7
SSJ1JLQ411 2
SS14SLEA02 3
SSN1EU04 2
SSN2SLQ410 1
SSN1SLQ412 2
SSQ1CXL420 1
SSQ2CXL410 1
SSJ5D16E01 2
SSJ5Q16E02 1
SSJ2EGT610 1
SSJ2EGT611 1
SSJ1JQ16A01 2
SSJ1JL64A02 5
SSN1BA204 1
SSN1GSCC 1
SSN1SL16A02 3
SSN1SLQ401 5
SSN2SLQ111 1
SSN2SLQ4  1
SSN2SLQ410 2
SSJ3D16E01 1
SSN4SLQ16 2
SSN1SLQ412 4
SSN1SLQ414 1
SS42EFSC 1
SS42ETI 2
SS42ET102 7
SS42PM2-T 4
SS42012D01 1
Huawei for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN for sale
sales@1com.com
03030EFT Transmission SSC8PMU
03028245 Transmission SST1EOW
03028246 Transmission SST1AUX
02120403 Transmission TN1E1EFI
02120516 Transmission TN1E2FAN
03030DTX Transmission TN11SC201
03030DTY Transmission TN11SC101
03030ANB Transmission SSC6M4001
03030ANC Transmission SSC6D4001
03030ETD Transmission TN11M4001
03030ETE Transmission TN11D4001
03030FBF Transmission TN11MR406
03030FBG Transmission TN11MR407
03030FBH Transmission TN11MR408
03030GQM Transmission SSN2BPA01
03030GXA Transmission TN13FIU01
03030GYN Transmission TN12VA401
03030GYQ Transmission TN12VA101
03030GYT Transmission TN12FIU01
03030JAT Transmission TN12OLP01
03030JUD Transmission TN12SC101
03030JUH Transmission TN12SC201
03030JVX Transmission TN51SCC01
03030KQL Transmission SSN2PQ1A02
03030LKP Transmission TN13LSXT01
03030LKR Transmission TN12OAU103
03030LMF Transmission TN11AUX02
03030LMK Transmission TN12OAU101
03030LML Transmission TN12OAU105
03030LMN Transmission TN12OBU101
03030LMP Transmission TN12OBU103
03030LMQ Transmission TN12OBU104
03030LMR Transmission TN12OBU205
03030LNB Transmission TN52SCC01
03052348 Transmission SSN4EGS411
03031242 Transmission SS62S1601
03031317 Transmission SS61SQ1A02
03224110 Transmission SS62SCC01
03033546 Transmission SS64XCS01
03036787 Transmission SS61EFS001
03036956 Transmission SS63SQ1A02
03039534 Transmission SS63S16A02
02315652 Transmission TN1M2LSX01
02315653 Transmission TN1M3LSXT01
02315653 Transmission TN1M2LSXT01
02317706 Transmission TN1M2LOM01
03030HFY Transmission TN12LSXT02
03030KBM Transmission SSN1SXCSA02
03030KBQ Transmission SSN1SXCSB02
03052978 Transmission SSN4SL6401
03052979 Transmission SSN4SL6403
03052980 Transmission SSN4SL6402
03052982 Transmission SSN4SL6404
03053164 Transmission SSN1SLQ1A22
03053165 Transmission SSN1SLQ4A21
03053220 Transmission SSN4SL6405
03036439 Transmission SSN1GXCSA01
03037064 Transmission SSN1GSCC01
03037134 Transmission SSN1EFS401
03037316 Transmission SSN1PQ1A01
03037342 Transmission SSN2SL16A02
03037357 Transmission SSN1BA203
03037358 Transmission SSN1BA204
03037362 Transmission SSN1BPA02
03037376 Transmission SSN1SL16A04
03037378 Transmission SSN1SL1602
03037379 Transmission SSN1SL1603
03037380 Transmission SSN1SL1604
03037384 Transmission SSN1SLQ101
03037386 Transmission SSN1SL401
03037390 Transmission SSN1SLQ401
03037395 Transmission SSN2SLQ101
03037401 Transmission SSN2SLQ401
03037489 Transmission SSQ1SAP01
03038342 Transmission SSN1UXCSB01
03038490 Transmission SSC6FIU01
03039014 Transmission SSN2EGS201
03039186 Transmission SSL2SC207
03051253 Transmission SSN1EMS411
03030523 Transmission SSN3EGS4
03030708 Transmission SSN1SL6401
03032350 Transmission SS62PQ1A01
03020CQV Transmission SSN4GSCC
03020DCM Transmission SSN3GSCC02
03020HCQ Transmission SSN1SLQ1A10
03020HCQ Transmission SSN1SLQ1A
03020HCR Transmission SSN1SLQ4A10
03020JTN Transmission TN11PIU02
03020KHU Transmission SSN3EFS4
03030ADG Transmission SSQ2CXL401
03030AMY Transmission SSQ2CXL1603
03030ANA Transmission SSQ2CXL1604
03030BDK Transmission SSN1SL6405
03030BME Transmission SSN1SL6402
03030BNT Transmission SSN1SL6403
03030BWY Transmission SSN1EGS401
03030CBF Transmission TN11SCC01
03030CCS Transmission SSN1SL6404
03030CNS Transmission SSQ2SAP01
03030DJX Transmission SST1SXCSA01
03030DKB Transmission SST1IXCSA01
03030DKF Transmission SSN1SXCSA01
03030DKH Transmission SSN1SXCSB01
03030DSJ Transmission TN11M40V01
03030EAD Transmission SSN2EFS401
03030ENX Transmission SSC8SCC02
03030EPQ Transmission SSN3SL16A02
03030EPR Transmission SSN3SL16A03
03030EPX Transmission SSN3SL1602
03030EQH Transmission TN11CRPC01
03030EST Transmission TN11OBU102
03052445 Transmission SSN3SL16A07
03052446 Transmission SSN3SL16A08
03052447 Transmission SSN3SL16A04
03052474 Transmission SSN1SLQ1A16
03052551 Transmission SSN1SLQ1620
03052552 Transmission SSN1SLQ1621
03052552 Transmission SSN1SLQ1602
03052553 Transmission SSN1SLQ1603
03030AMX Transmission SSQ2CXL1602
03039735 Transmission SS46SCBEG01
03030705 Transmission SSN1SF6401M01
03030708 Transmission SSN1SL6401M01
03035296 Transmission SSN1SF6401M01 194.1
03035296 Transmission SSN1SF6401M01 194.2
03035296 Transmission SSN1SF6401M01 194.4
03035296 Transmission SSN1SF6401M01 192.5
Huawei OptiX OSN for sale

Huawei NE05E for sale

Huawei NE05E for sale
sales@1com.com
NE05E Basic Configuration
02311CML NECM00HOST06 NE05E-S2 System 4 Channels GE/FE
02350DCW NECM000AOC00 NE05E-SL System Outdoor AC
02350DCX NECM00AOCP00 NE05E-SM System Outdoor AC
02350DYQ NECM0HSDEN00 NE05E-SF 44G System 2x10GE
02350DYR NECM00HSDN00 NE05E-SE 44G System 2x10GE
02350DYT NECM000HSA00 NE05E-SG 12G System DC
02350DYU NECM000HSD00 NE05E-SH 12G System DC
02350DYV NECM00HSAP00 NE05E-SI 12G System AC
02350DYW NECM000AIC00 NE05E-SJ System Indoor AC
02350DYX NECM000DIC00 NE05E-SK System Indoor DC
Huawei NE05E Line Card
03056463 NEDD000EG200 2 Channels GE Optical Interface Board
03056464 NEDD000EG400 4 Channels FE/GE Adaptive Optical Interface Board
03056465 NEDD00EF8F00 8 Channels Fast Ethernet Optical Interface Board
03056466 NEDD00EG4T00 4 Channels FE/GE Adaptive Electronic Interface Board
03056467 NEDD00EF8T00 8 Channels Fast Ethernet Electric Interface Board
03056468 NEDD16E17501 16 Channels E1 Interface Board 75ohm
03056469 NEDD16E11201 16 Channels E1 Interface Board 120ohm
03056726 NEDD001SA800 8-Channel V.35/X.21/V.24 Board
Huawei NE05E Optical Transceiver
34060290 eSFP(S)-1310nm-1000Base-Lx Optical Transceiver,eSFP
34060307 eSFP-1310nm-I-1 Optical Transceiver eSFP
34060308 eSFP-1310nm-L-1.1 Optical Transceiver eSFP
34060309 eSFP-1550nm-L-1.2 Optical Transceiver eSFP
34060320 eSFP-1310nm-Lx-40Km Optical transceiver eSFP
34060481 eSFP-LH80-SM1491 Optical Transceiver eSFP
34060515 XFP-LH80-195.90 Optical Transceiver XFP
34060577 XFP-1550-10GE-40km Optical Transceiver XFP
34060644 OGEBIDI10 BiDi Transceiver SFP 1310 TX/1490RX
34060676 OGEBIDI11 BiDi Transceiver SFP 1490 TX/1310RX
34060780 OSX010B00 BiDi Transceiver XFP TX1330nm/RX1270nm
34060781 OSX010B01 BiDi Transceiver XFP TX1270nm/RX1330nm
S4016954 OSG040002 84198 Optical Transceiver eSFP 1310nm
S4017571 OSG020N00 PON Transceiver SFP 1490nm rx/1310nm
02359306 ANCDCF01S100 ATN R01S100 Assembly Cabinet
03020FED WD2D00UELP00 Universal E1/T1 Lightning Protection unit
Huawei NE05E for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
SSK3AFB
SS32D75
3037345
3037378
3037379
3037380
3037356
3038342
3038343
3037374
3037357
3037360
3037358
3037361
3037362
3037369
3037372
3039263
3039264
3039265
3039266
3050629
3050637
3050617
3050649
3039967
03026756
03026741
03037345
03037378
03037379
03037380
03037356
03038342
03038343
03037374
03037357
03037360
03037358
03037361
03037362
03037369
03037372
03039263
03039264
03039265
03039266
03050629
03050637
03050617
03050649
03039967
00305083
00305088
03026727
02312584
02312993
03027541
03027527
03027351
03026811
03026951
03027083
03027542
03036884
03027545
03027552
03027543
03037127
03037098
03037064
03036439
03027581
03037322
03052552
03406027
03406028
03406028
03406028
03406027
03406028
03406028
SS03PBSB
03050970
03051253
03051334
03052445
02312583
SS72SCC0
SS28SL4A
SS29SL4A
SS28SL4A
SS27SL4A
SS14SLEA
SS33SE2A
SS16SL1A
SS13SCC0
03020DHK
03030BBJ
03026564
03027509
03030AMX
03030AVE
03030BDK
03030BEP
03030DFD
03030DKH
03030DKF
03030EAE
03030EPQ
03030CCS
03030BME
03030BNT
03030BPP
03030CEP
03030EPR
03030ESL
03037098
03030FHR
03037134
03037316
03030ESK
03030EPS
03026734
03026740
03026756
03026741
03037345
03037378
03037379
03037380
03037356
03038342
03038343
03406027
03037374
03037357
03037360
03037358
03037361
03037362
03037369
03037372
03039263
03039264
03039265
03039266
03050629
03050637
03050617
03050649
03039967
03050839
03050887
SS44FA2A
SS31TPS0
SS72OHP0
SS7K3AFB
SS42POIA
SS03PBSB
302672701
231258401
231299301
302754101
302752701
302735101
302681101
302695101
302708301
302754201
303688401
302754501
302755201
302754301
303712701
303709801
303706401
303643901
302758101
303732201
305255201
SS61BA201
SS32OHP01
SS14STG01
SS11ET101
SS11PD1AO
SS12GTCO1
SS15SL103
SS13STGBO
SS13SSCCO
SS310HPAO
SS62PQ1A0
SS11ET102
SS13GTC01
SS11PD1AO
SS12GTCO1
SS15SL103
SS13STGBO
SS13SSCCO
SS310HPAO
SS62PQ1A0
340602810
340602830
SS12GTC01
SS31OHPA0
SS11PD1A0
SS62S1601
SS71SC202
SS62S1603
SS62S1601
SS13STGB0
SS15SL103
SS72TWC19
SS72TWC2C
SS71VOA01
SS75WPA02
SS75WPA02
SS64XCS01
SS61PQ1B01
SS62PQ1B01
SS49SCBA01
SS46SCBC01
3406028401
3406027801
3406028201
3406028001
SS72D32A02
SSN3GSCC01
SS72M32A02
SS14PL1A 75 24
SS33SL2 S-1.1 SC 32
03050838 SS-EGS212-N2
03050657 03050870 SS-EFF810
03050871 03050871 SS-EFF811
03050840 0305084001 SS-EGS211-N2
03050839 0305083901 0305083901 SS-EGS210-N2
Huawei for sale