Huawei 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Reseller. Large inventories of Huawei EOL spare parts

JEMSdata is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Huawei 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN EOL spare parts.

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries; Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

One of the largest inventories of Huawei EOM and EOL parts in the world.

Over 6,800 Huawei EOL ‘End of Life’ parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

sales@1com.com

A 30-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei EOL at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

30 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
21 years sourcing and sales of telecom equipment: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia/NSN reseller
15 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
15 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

1COM offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

1COM PaCo/Packet Core Solution/Services:
Huawei USN9810, SGSN9810, SG7000, Huawei UGW9811, Huawei CG9812, GN/GP Huawei DNS9816, Huawei LAN Switch S9303, Huawei Eudemon 8080E, Huawei UPCC, Nokia WNG9900 Data Analytic Tool, PeerApp CDN system, Google GGC, Big-IP f5 VIPRION-Based GI DNS

1COM Packet Switch (PS) Core Operations:
▪ Manage PS operations including resource management, training planning and staff performance management and spare part management
▪ Provide technical support for PS system including data management, configuration management for PS network elements, network system design and review, planning for KPI data and node configuration, change requests to ensure systems running 24/7
▪ Troubleshooting and problem analysis and problem solving
▪ Prepare operation MML scripts for PS nodes or method of procedure (MOP) for CR by PS as required by ongoing projects such as QoS optimization on various NEs: HLR/HSS, SGSN, RAN, internal parameter changes either on SGSN or GGSN, or datacom networks
▪ Implement CR related to PS part mentioned in the CR and support CR
▪ Coordinated with RA team, Billing team, TADIG team, RAN team, and BI team on the issue of anomalies of data usage of both local and roaming subscribers
▪ Submit weekly activities, status and ad-hoc technical incident reports
▪ Work process/change/problem management for all network Issues with follow-up
▪ Submit CR for any operation to NOC for review and approval
▪ Project Handover for planning team from planning team(s) or vendor(s)

1COM’s offers Disaster Recovery Solutions with offshore redundancy spare parts warehousing and deployment solutions

sales@1com.com

1COM VAS/support
Huawei SMC, Huawei SMGW, Huawei MMSC, Huawei MDSP, Huawei VASCloud, Huawei RBT, Globitel USSDGW, Apliman Collect Call/ICA Zero, Anam Off-net Anti-Spam, Movius ICE (VMS/CBN/MCN), Invigo ADM, PowerMe Mobile Message Manager, SpiceDigital SMS-Based Chat system, Comtech Telecommunications LBS systems

JEMSdata has large inventories of End of Life EOL Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6 03022HEM, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, AAU5636, AAU5319, AAU5613, AAU5619, AAU5639, AAU5639W, RRU3256, RRU3908, RRU3959 02311BPE, RRU5509t, RRU3929 02310CJV, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, SGSN9810, SG7000, UGW9811, CG9812, iM2000, DNS9816, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, TN58NS4T65, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, CPE, B2368-66 Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei EOL Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei EOL telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei Core for sale

Huawei Core for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei CN6K01FRA CHASIS 02300627
Huawei MI12INU0 03051815
Huawei CN21UPB0 03051739
Huawei CN6E01FFB Fan 021204459
Huawei CN21SMMD0 030ESN
Huawei CN21SDMC0 030DJB
Huawei CN21SWU0 03051752
Huawei CN21USI1 03051746
Huawei CN21SWI0 03051754
SeaGate HDD 9FJ066-066
Huawei TGOE1FAN 02120196
Huawei KWB2SIWU0 030GSA
Huawei KWB3SIWU0 030HVQ
Huawei KWB1SIWC0 037108
Huawei TG0B3SPC 02111812
Huawei KWB1SIWU0 037107
Huawei GP2K2PCU chassis PCU6000 02300576
Huawei GP22RPPU3 03051446
Huawei GP21POMU2 03051445
Huawei Fan KW3E1SFNS sgsn9810 02120200
Huawei SF3E4SXFS Fan 02120187
Huawei SF3K4CPS chassis 02300461
Huawei KW3K2PSM SGSN9810 Chassis 02300468
Huawei KW3KBNET Sgsn 9810 Chassis 02300467
Huawei GP12E1TM 03051448
Huawei GP21BSU0 03051447
Huawei GP21HSC2 03051444
Huawei UG01MSPF0 MSPF 03050515
Huawei UG03MSPF0 MSPFc 03051617
Huawei UG01MRPU0 MRPU 03050387
Huawei UG02MS2L0 03051774
Huawei UG01MS2L 03050584
Huawei UG01ME32 03050388
Huawei UG02ME320 03050537
Huawei UG0E4MFAN 02120184
Huawei UG0E8MFAN 02120557
Huawei UG0K1MNBS chassis 02300514
Huawei UG0K2MNBS chassis 02300459
Huawei UG01MNET0 03050409
Huawei UG02MNET0 03051276
Huawei UG01MTNB0 03050771
Huawei UG01MNLU0 03050914
Huawei UG01MBLU0 03050396
Huawei UG02MBLU0 03050546
Huawei UG01MHRD2 03051769
Huawei UG02MFLU0 MFLUb 03050548
Huawei UG01MFLU0 MFLU 03050402
Huawei UG01MMPU0 03050380
Huawei UG01MASU0 03050395
Huawei UG01MPPB0 03050383
Huawei UG01TCLU0 034750
Huawei UG02MASU0 MASUb 03050401
Huawei UG01MG1O0 03050475
Huawei UG01MA4L0 03050477
Huawei UG01MRPU0 03050387
Huawei UG01MTCB5 03050714
Huawei UG02MTNC2 03051772
Huawei UG01MTCB2 03050711
Huawei UG01MECU0 03050454
Huawei UG02MECU1 MECUb 03051777
Huawei UG01MOMU0 03050379
Huawei UG02MOMB0 MOMBb 03051765
Huawei UG02MMPB0 MMPBb 03051766
Huawei UG01MCMF 03050511
Huawei SG25SBPU0 03052267
Huawei SG25HSYS0 03052265
Huawei SG02ALUI0 03051697
Huawei SG25SBPI0 03052266
Huawei SG02SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG01VIEB 026181
Huawei SF31WHSC0 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 034720
SF35WCKI0 03051558
SF31WCKI0 HLR 03050126
Huawei SF32WIFM0 03050600
Huawei SF32WCCU0 06050606
Huawei SF32WSMU0 03050599
Huawei SF32WCSU0 03050602
Huawei SF32WBSG0 03050607
Huawei SF31WALU0 03050151
Huawei SF31WSIU0 03050148
Huawei SF31WBFI0 03050111
Huawei SF31WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF31WHSC0 03050145
Huawei SF31WEPI0 03050142
Huawei SF32WEPI0 03050932
Huawei SF32WVDB0 03050597
Huawei SF32WMGC0 03050608
Huawei SF32WCDB0 03050601
Huawei KW3M3UPWR 02312525
Huawei SF3E1SBDF 02120183
Huawei UG0E3MDDB 02120185
Huawei CN6E01DPD 02120435
Huawei DPD100-2-20 21030164
Huawei APD63-2-24 02120421
Huawei AI1E00DPD 02120537
External Ipass Mini Multi-lane SAS x4 cable Assy 74547-0301
Mini-SAS / SATA Cable Assembly FCI 100847-49-P010003LF
Huawei Disk Enclosure 0235G6FV
Huawei OceanStor Fan STLZ02FAN 0235G6BH
Huawei OceanStor PSU HSP480-S12 02130671
Huawei OceanStor PSU HSP480-S12 0213G006
Huawei STL1DESA 02G258
Huawei ST92SPCS04 03G030
Huawei ST91SPCS04 030HMA
Huawei ST92HDES 02G132
Huawei ST91TID 020CSX
Huawei ST92TID 02G206
Huawei OceanStor pwr supply 02270085
Huawei ST9M04S23ED 0231G276
Huawei ST9MMODSPED S2300E 0231G488
Huawei ST9M03S23ED S2300E 0231G274
Huawei ST9M3DME6D-SAS 0231G213
Huawei ST9Z1D300 HDD 0235G002
Huawei Enclosure 0235G6GR
Huawei Fan STLZ01CFBA 0235G6ES
Huawei Pwr Sply HSP650-S12A 02460054
Huawei PWR Sply 0213G008
Huawei STL1SPCBA 02G279
Huawei STL1CONT03 0305G06J
Huawei STLZ19SPES ENCLOSURE 0235G6GR
Huawei STHZ03N2SD 0235G6K7
Huawei LS8M1GP48 0231A504
Huawei LS8M2SRPG 0231A504
Huawei LS8M1GT48 0231A360
Huawei PSR-70D PWR SPLY 02460005
Huawei LS8M1P12T 0231A510
Huawei LS8M1T32P-XG 0231A507
Huawei LS-6506-DC-XG-POE-OVS 0235A212
Huawei LS8E16506 FAN 02120124
Aten CS-1208DL KVM 06040036
Raritan TMZUST1500-DC-H 06040072
Raritan TMZ1720 06040118
Kinan KVM-1708 06040067
Raritan TMZ1700DC 06040078
Huawei LMA Cables BBU3900 USB 04050386
Huawei Cables Vb Cab Console 04021300
Huawei Cables Vb Aux Cables 04021299
Huawei Cables VO-DL2164 04021259
Huawei Cables VB 04042302
Huawei Cables VB 04046175
Huawei Cables VD Fan 48v 04042266
Huawei Cables Vb 04060171
Huawei Cables V1-DL4140 04025303
Huawei Cables VB monitor 04042265
Huawei Cables Vb Power In 04042266
Huawei Cables V1 04042264
Huawei Cables Vc-CLK Board 04042399
Huawei Cables VB-8K -Out 04042842
Huawei Cables VA 04046699
Huawei Cables Vb-Shielded Straight 04040805
Huawei Cables Vb 1.6mtr 04070004
Huawei Cables V1 04041970
Huawei Cables VA 04045848
Huawei Cables VB 8K Out 04042520
Huawei Cables Va 04070006
Huawei Cables V0 04042216
Huawei Cables 2.2mtr 04070005
Huawei Cables V0-STC-3M 04027102
Huawei Cables VD 04150065
Huawei Cables Vb Stright Cbl 04040688
Huawei Cables 2.2mtr 04041054
Huawei Cables 0404105
Huawei Cables V0 04040540
Huawei Cables 04070001
Huawei Cables 04044234
Huawei Core for sale

Huawei USN9810 GGSN9811 ATAE OSTA 2.0

Huawei USN9810 GGSN9811 ATAE OSTA for sale
sales@1com.com
WM1DOSSGPU00 OSS
KWAD0UPBA001 03053404
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
USIA7 03052509 CN21USIA7
SWIA1 03052365 CN21SWIA1
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
SWIA0 03052366 CN21SWIA0
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
UPBA6 03053401 CN22UPBA6
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
02310PYM 100G SATA SSD
AE3X AXCBA2 GS3DGEFCSU00
AE3AHD AGFRBL AE3DICGEFC00
03052367 OSTA2.0,CN21SWUA1
03053402 OSTA2.0,CN22UPBA3
02310PWF 1GB CompactFlash CF
KW51CSPC0 03030AQN GGSN9811
KW-IISC Integrated Configuration Cabinet
KW6MSUBFBD02 Subrack for Broadband
KW6MSRPROU01 Service Processing Unit
KW6MSRMEMU01 Service Memorying Unit
KW6MNETEMU03 Network Element Management Unit
KW6MDATAIF01 Data Interface Unit
KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface
NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch
Auxiliary Equipment
Optical transceiver
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver
Documents Accessory
KQ7IESV9R8C0 HUAWEI HSS9860 Home Subscriber Server Product Documentation
02310BXA OSTA2.0,CN2M300GSS,300G SAS 10K
03052182 CGA,CN21SMU1,System Management Unit
03053960 CGA,CN21SMUA,Shelf Management Unit
03056702 Finished Board Unit,OSTA2.0,CN24UPBA6
03053858 OSTA2.0,CN21ESUA0,Enhanced Service Unit
03052602 CGA,CN21MSPB0,MultiMedia Service Process Unit
03053804 OSTA2.0,CN21SWUB1,Switch Unit,With XTMA Moudle
03055139 OSTA2.0,CN21UFCB0,Universal Forwarding and Control Unit
03056547 Finished Board Unit,OSTA2.0,CN22ESUB0,Enhanced Service Unit B
KWAM00BCBN03 Base Configuration for System 1 Cabinet
KWAM000OMU05 Operation Maintenance Unit 1+1 backup
KWAM000SPU01 Service Processing Unit 1+1 backup
KWAM00IGWB01 IGWB Unit 1+1 backup
KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface
UG0PCABINC00 Cabinet Installation Component
KWAIEV2R1020 HUAWEI MSOFTX3000 Mobile SoftSwitch Center Product Documentation
UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input
UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW SSM-160
UG0M000EXS00 Expansion Subrack SSM-160
UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit 3K channels,TC+EC
UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
UG0P00MHRE00 IP Interface Unit 2GE
UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface 63 E1
eSFP-1310nm-1.25G-10km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,SM,10km
UG0PET63TK00 Trunk Cable,20m,120ohm,21E1,0.4mm,Anea 96SF,120CC42P0.4P430U S
SS-OP-LC-SC-S-20 Patch cord-LC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow
UG0PCABINC00 Cabinet Installation Component
UG0IDOCR10C03 HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway Product Documentation
WM1B63N68E00 iManager ATAE Base Configuration Cabinet 6*DC-48V
WM2PDRACKB00 ATAE Subrack for DC Rack
WM1POSSSMU03 OSS Self Maintenance Unit
WM2P00USPU01 U2000 Service Processing Module 400 equivalent NE
WM2PMESSPM00 U2000 Emergency System Service Processing Module
WM1P0SPGPU00 Spare Board of General Processing Unit
WM2PU2KSYB01 U2000 Sybase Accessory Software 400 equivalent NE
WM2PMESSYB00 U2000 Emergency System Sybase Accessory Software
WM1PATOSSW00 Operating System Software
G0SFSHA00 STORAGE FOUNDATION STANDARD HA,English,V5.1,for S64LNX,Paper Lic,Eng.DOC,1Yr 7×24 Service
WM1PLOESSW00 ATAE Local Emergency System Software
NSTLSPM06 S3900-M300 Controller Enclosure DC,32GB Cache,16 FC Host Port,4*3m+4*10m Fiber,24*600G SAS Disk,HW Storage Array Control System Software,SPE31C0224
NSTLSPM08 S3900-M200 Controller Enclosure DC,16GB Cache,8 FC Host Port,4*3m+4*10m Fiber,12*2TB 3.5 Inch SATA Disk,HW Storage Array Control System Software,SPE31C0212
VAPSTOR02 1 year 7*24 Service for Storage Module
WM1PSWITCH08 Ethernet Switch 48 GE RJ45,3 10GE Optical Transceiver,DC -48V
KWAD0SWIA101SP Switch Unit Interface Spare Part
CN21SWUB1SP Switch Unit Spare Part
KWAD0USIA101SP Universal Service Interface Spare Part
KWA0USIA701SP Universal Service Interface Spare Part
KC1S0OPBA501SP Xeon E5645Server Spare Part
KWAD0UPBA001SP Xeon E5645 Server Spare Part
KWAD00SMUA01SP Shelf Management Unit Spare Part
KWAD000SDM00SP Shelf Data Module Spare Part
UG-MCLK0SP Media gateway Clock Unit Spare Part
UG0DTECVPD00SP Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D 3K TC+EC c Spare Part
UG0D04MSPF00SP Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit d Spare Part
UG0D01MMPE01SP Media Gateway Main Processing Enhanced Unit Spare Part
UG0D00ME6301SP 63E1 TDM Interface Board Spare Part
UG0D00MCME01SP Media gateway Connection & Management Enhanced Unit Spare Part
UG0D00MOME01SP Media Gateway Operation & Maintenance Enhanced Unit Spare Part
UG0D00MTND01SP Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit D Spare Part
UG0K04MNBS01SP Universal Media Gateway NGN Backplane Subrack Spare Part
UG0D00MHRE00SP Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit E D2GO Spare Part
UG1E0MFANSP Universal Media Gateway NGN Fan Box Spare Part
eSFP-1310nm-1.25G-10km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,SM,10km
AE3D000CMM00SP Chassis Management Module spare part
WM1DOSSSMU01SP OSS Self Maintenance Unit
WM1DOSSGPU00SP OSS General Processing Unit
WM1DOSSGPU01SP OSS General Processing Unit
KW-IISC Integrated Configuration Cabinet 6*DC
KW6MSUBFBD02 Subrack for Broadband
KW6MSRPROU01 Service Processing Unit
KW6MSRMEMU01 Service Memory Unit
KW6MNETEMU03 Network Element Management Unit
KW6MDATAIF01 Data Interface Unit
KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface
KW6MDATABU05 Data Backup Unit
NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module 1310nm,10km,LC
UG0PCABINC00 Cabinet Installation Component
SS-OP-D-LC-S-10 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-2mm-10m-PVC-Yellow
KW6ISDER6C10 HUAWEI SingleSDB Solution Product Documentation
KQ7IEDOCR830 HUAWEI HSS9860 Home Subscriber Server Product Documentation
KWAD00SMUA01SP Shelf Management Unit Spare Part
KWAD000SDM00SP Shelf Data Module Spare Part
KWAD0UPBA001SP Xeon E5645 Server Spare Part
KWAD0UPBA601SP Xeon E5645Server Spare Part
KWAD0SWIA001SP Swtich Unit Interface Spare Part
KWAD0SWUA002SP Swtich Unit
KWAD0USIA101SP Universal Service Interface Spare Part
KWA0USIA701SP Universal Service Interface Spare Part
KQ7D00USI200 Universal Service Interface
Huawei USN9810 GGSN9811 ATAE OSTA 2.0

Huawei SeMG9811-X8 for sale

Huawei SeMG9811-X8 200G for sale
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
0235G7NJ WP9Z2DCSC SeMG9811 X8 200G DC Standard Configuration X8 DC Chassis,2-SRU200A,1-SFU200C 1
0305G09U SU91SPUD03 20G X8-X16 Firewall Service Processing Unit 1
0305G074 SU91LPUF40A LPUF40A,Flexible Card Line Processing Unit LPUF-40,2 sub-slots A 1
0305G076 SU91EEGF01 20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card P40 1
34060473 Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 20
Huawei SeMG9811-X8 200G for sale
Huawei SeMG9811 datasheet

Huawei GGSN9811 product datasheet

Huawei GGSN9811 product datasheet
sales@1com.com

>>>Huawei GGSN9811 Product datasheet<<<

Huawei IMS Core for sale

Huawei IMS Core for sale
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
01071773 PDB480D-16DC PDB480D-16DC 1
02310QNN PDC-2200WA 2200W DC Power Supply 6
02300686 KW5K00GSPMX16 Processing Module Subrack PGP-X16 1
03053557 WP22MPUB4 Main Processing Unit B4 2
31070140 HUAWEI CN, Engineering Design Document 1
02113178 KW5B00RACK11 Packet Service Module Cabinet 1
03054301 WP22SFU200B0 Switch Fabric Unit B200 4
03055314 WP23LPUF50CA00 Flexible Card Processing Unit LPUF-51 2
03055316 WP23L2XFC0 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card 4
03053558 WP22ESPUe Enhanced Service Processing Unit E 4
34060494 Optical transceiver,SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3-1dBm 8
02300686 KW5K00GSPMX16 Processing Module Subrack PGP-X16 1
03053557 WP22MPUB4 Main Processing Unit B4 2
31070140 HUAWEI CN, Engineering Design Document 1
02113178 KW5B00RACK11 Packet Service Module Cabinet 1
03053558 WP22ESPUe Enhanced Service Processing Unit E 2
03053560 WP22SFUB0 Switch Fabric Unit B 4
34060494 Optical transceiver,SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3-1dBm 8
03055314 WP23LPUF50CA00 Flexible Card Processing Unit LPUF-51 1
03055316 WP23L2XFC0 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card 2
03055314 WP23LPUF50CA00 Flexible Card Processing Unit LPUF-51 1
03055316 WP23L2XFC0 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card 2
34060286 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s
03053858 CN21ESUA0 Enhanced Service Unit 1
03053858 CN21ESUA0 Enhanced Service Unit 1
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645Server 1
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645Server 1
02113567 CN2B01ATNZ Service Processing Cabinet (6*DC) 1
02300711 CN2K01T8290 8290 Integrated Frame 1
03053804 CN21SWUB1 Switch Unit 2
03053875 CN21SWIB1 Switch Unit Interface 2
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit 2
03020LGW CN21EFCA Ethernet Fiber Card 1
03030LBV CN21ETIA1 Universal Rear Board 1
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface 1
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface 1
01071773 PDB480D-16DC PDB480D-16DC 1
02310QNN PDC-2200WA 2200W DC Power Supply 6
02300686 KW5K00GSPMX16 Processing Module Subrack PGP-X16 1
03053557 WP22MPUB4 Main Processing Unit B4 2
31070140 HUAWEI CN, Engineering Design Document 1
02113178 KW5B00RACK11 Packet Service Module Cabinet 1
03054301 WP22SFU200B0 Switch Fabric Unit B200 4
03055314 WP23LPUF50CA00 Flexible Processing Unit LPUF-51,2 sub-slots 2
03055316 WP23L2XFC0 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card 4
03053558 WP22ESPUe Enhanced Service Processing Unit E 4
34060494 Optical transceiver,SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3-1dBm 8
Huawei IMS Core for sale

Huawei IMS Core CN22UPBA0 CN22UPBA6

Huawei IMS Core CN22UPBA0 CN22UPBA6
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server 2
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server 2
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface 2
02113272 UG0B3MNACN Universal Media Gateway Assembly Cabinet V2R9 Double 3-DC 1
02300667 UG0K4MNBS Universal Media Gateway NGN Backplane Subrack 1
03051301 UG03MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 2
03053137 UG01MCME0 Media gateway Connection Management Enhanced Unit 2
03053138 UG01MOME0 Media Gateway Operation Maintenance Enhanced Unit 2
03053216 UG01MTND0 Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit D 2
03052735 UG03MVPD0 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D 3K TC+EC 4
03054446 UG01MHRE Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit E (D2GO) 2
03053219 UG01MS4L0 Media gateway 4-155M SDH/SONET Optical Interface Card 2
34060787 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15-8dBm,-31dBm,LC,SM,15km 8
34060487 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,SM,10km 4
02112607 MI1B2ICC Integrated Configuration Cabinet 6-DC 1
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame 1
03052366 CN21SWIA0 Switch Unit Interface 2
03053805 CN21SWUB0 Switch Unit 2
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit 2
03053774 WM19OGPU48 OSS General Processing Unit 1
03054676 AE34AKI Interface Cell 1
03053774 WM19OGPU48 OSS General Processing Unit 1
03054676 AE34AKI Interface Cell 1
03053774 WM19OGPU48 OSS General Processing Unit 1
03054676 AE34AKI Interface Cell 1
03053774 WM19OGPU48 OSS General Processing Unit 1
03054676 AE34AKI Interface Cell 1
02300809 CH8K01F8002 F8002 Subrack 1
03055261 CH80MXUA0 Multi-function Switch Unit A0 2
03055263 CH80SPUA1 Service Processing Unit A1 4
02300809 CH8K01F8002 F8002 Subrack 1
03055261 CH80MXUA0 Multi-function Switch Unit A0 2
03055263 CH80SPUA1 Service Processing Unit A1 2
03056014 CH80VPUA1 Voice Video Processing Unit A1 2
34060662 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,850nm,41.25Gbps,-7.6dBm,-1dBm 4
34060473 Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9-3dBm,-20dBm 4
34060495 Optical transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,10Gb/s,-8.2-0.5dBm 12
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645 Server 1
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 1
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645 Server 1
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 1
14130321 Patchcord,DLC/PC-DLC/PC,Multimode 4
34060365 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G 4
02113272 UG0B3MNACN Universal Media Gateway Assembly Cabinet V2R9 Double 3-DC 1
02300667 UG0K4MNBS Universal Media Gateway NGN Backplane Subrack 1
03051301 UG03MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 2
03053216 UG01MTND0 Media Gateway TDM switching 2
03052735 UG03MVPD0 Media Gateway Voice Processing 4
03054446 UG01MHRE Media Gateway High-speed Routing 2
03053219 UG01MS4L0 Media gateway 4-155M SDH/SONET Optical 2
03053138 UG01MOME0 Media Gateway Operation Maintenance Enhanced 2
03053137 UG01MCME0 Media gateway Connection Management Enhanced 2
34060787 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1 8
34060487 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s 4
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server 2
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server 2
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface 2
02113272 UG0B3MNACN Universal Media Gateway Assembly Cabinet V2R9 Double 3-DC 1
0235G70E STLZ0DHWSPE S3900-M200 Controller DC,16GB,12-300G SAS Disk,SPE31C0224 1
02318169 LE0M0XSM88 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC 3
02318169 LE0M0XSM88 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC 3
02300667 UG0K4MNBS Universal Media Gateway NGN Backplane Subrack 1
03051301 UG03MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 2
03053137 UG01MCME0 Media gateway Connection Management Enhanced Unit 2
03053138 UG01MOME0 Media Gateway Operation Maintenance Enhanced Unit 2
03053216 UG01MTND0 Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit D 2
03052735 UG03MVPD0 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D 3K TC+EC 4
03054446 UG01MHRE Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit E D2GO 2
03053219 UG01MS4L0 Media gateway 4-155M SDH/SONET Optical Interface Card 2
34060787 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15-8dBm,-31dBm,LC,SM,15km 8
34060487 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,SM,10km 4
02351368 CX4Z118AM S2318TP-EI Mainframe 1
02112607 MI1B2ICC Integrated Configuration Cabinet 6-DC 1
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame 1
03052366 CN21SWIA0 Swtich Unit Interface 2
03053805 CN21SWUB0 Swtich Unit 2
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit 2
14130297 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-3m-PVC-Orange 1
14130297 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-3m-PVC-Orange 4
03054676 AE34AKI Interface Cell 1
03055308 WM19OSMUa16 OSS Self Maintenance Unit 1
03053774 WM19OGPU48 OSS General Processing Unit 4
03054676 AE34AKI Interface Cell 4
03053774 WM19OGPU48 OSS General Processing Unit 1
03054676 AE34AKI Interface Cell 1
02113458 IM1B63N68E iManager ATAE Base Configuration Cabinet (6-DC-48V) 1
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame 1
03054581 AE31SMME0 Chassis Management Module 2
03054600 AE35X2 GE,10GE FC Switching Unit 2
03054601 AE35X3 GE,10GE FC Exchange Rear Board 2
02310JFD ES0W2PSD0150 150W DC Power Module Black 2
02355838 S5310-52C-EI S5310-52C-EI Mainframe (48 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+ 1
02310JFD ES0W2PSD0150 150W DC Power Module Black 2
02355838 S5310-52C-EI S5310-52C-EI Mainframe (48 GE RJ45,4 10GE SFP+ 1
34060662 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,850nm,41.25Gbps,-7.6dBm,-1dBm 4
34060473 Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s, 9-3dBm,-20dBm 4
34060495 Optical transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,10Gb/s,-8.2-0.5dBm 12
31187898 HUAWEI SE2900 Session Border Controller Product Documentation 1
02300809 CH8K01F8002 F8002 Subrack 1
03055261 CH80MXUA0 Multi-function Switch Unit A0 2
03055263 CH80SPUA1 Service Processing Unit A1 2
03056014 CH80VPUA1 Voice Video Processing Unit A1 2
02300809 CH8K01F8002 F8002 Subrack 1
03055261 CH80MXUA0 Multi-function Switch Unit A0 2
03055263 CH80SPUA1 Service Processing Unit A1 4
31070140 HUAWEI CN, Engineering Design Document 1
02114146 UG0B8MNACN UMG SE2900 Universal Media Gateway Assembly Cabinet 1
02230BRY N68E/N610E Every Cabinet Must Fit Out Project Dressing Package 1
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645Server 1
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 1
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645Server 1
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645Server
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 1
03052735 UG03MVPD0 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit 2
02113272 UG0B3MNACN Universal Media Gateway Assembly Cabinet V2R9 Double 3-DC 1
02300667 UG0K4MNBS Universal Media Gateway NGN Backplane Subrack 1
03051301 UG03MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 2
03054446 UG01MHRE Media Gateway High-speed Routing 2
03052735 UG03MVPD0 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit 4
03053216 UG01MTND0 Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit 2
03053137 UG01MCME0 Media gateway Connection Management Enhanced 2
03053138 UG01MOME0 Media Gateway Operation Maintenance Enhanced 2
03053219 UG01MS4L0 Media gateway 4-155M SDH/SONET Optical Interface Card 2
0235G70E STLZ0DHWSPE S3900-M200 Controller Enclosure (DC,16GB,8-12-300G SAS Disk 1
34060365 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G multi-rate 4
Huawei IMS Core GGSN9811 CN22UPBA0 CN22UPBA6

Huawei IMS Core

Huawei IMS Core for sale
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645 Server 1
03051747 CN21USI2 Universal Service Interface 1
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645 Server 1
03051747 CN21USI2 Universal Service Interface 1
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645 Server 1
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface 1
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server 1
03052587 CN21ETIA2 E1/T1 GE Interface Unit 1
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server 1
03052587 CN21ETIA2 E1/T1 GE Interface Unit 1
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 1
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645 Server 1
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame 1
03053804 CN21SWUB1 Switch Unit 2
03053875 CN21SWIB1 Switch Unit Interface 2
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit 2
02113027 KW6BCFGDL300 Integrated Configuration Cabinet 6DC 1
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame 1
03052365 CN21SWIA1 Swtich Unit Interface 2
03053804 CN21SWUB1 Switch Unit 2
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit 2
02351897 CX7Z128CM L3 Ethernet Switch 2
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server 3
03053401 CN22UPBA6 Xeon E5645 Server 4
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface 1
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 6
Huawei IMS Core for sale

Huawei IMS Core for sale

Huawei IMS Core for sale
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
06020088 DVDRW-CD 24X/DVD 8X,USB2.0,External,USB 2.0 5V power 1
34060494 Optical transceiver,SFP+ 850nm,10Gb/s 4
34060521 Optical Transceiver,SFP+ 850nm, 8.5G 16
34100099 Optical functional module,1000BASE-T-SFP 4
02113790 IM1B58N610E ATAE 3.0Base Configuration Rack (8-DC-48V) 1
02300746 SH610 DC frame SH610 DC Subrack 1
03054839 AE11EX650 EX650 2
03054842 AE11EI610 EI610 2
03054843 AE11SM310 shelf management board 2
0235G6KT STLZ02HWSPE S3900-M200 Controller Enclosure(DC,16GB,8 Fiber,SPE31C0224 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
02318169 LE0M0XSM88 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.3km,LC 8
02314171 CR0M3GP4U Electrical Transceiver,SFP,GE,Electrical Interface Module 48
06020088 DVDRW-CD 24X/DVD 8X,USB2.0,External,USB 2.0 5V power 1
34060494 Optical transceiver,SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3-1dBm,-9.9dBm 4
34060521 Optical Transceiver,SFP+, 850nm, 8.5G, -8.2dBm-1.3dBm,-11.2dBm 16
34100099 Optical functional module,1000BASE-T -SFP RJ45 Electrical,Auto Negotiate 4
02113790 IM1B58N610E ATAE3.0 Base Configuration Rack (8-DC-48V) 1
02300746 SH610 DC frame SH610 DC Subrack 1
03054839 AE11EX650 EX650 2
03054842 AE11EI610 EI610 2
03054843 AE11SM310 shelf management board 2
02230BRY N68E/N610E
0235G6KT STLZ02HWSPE S3900-M200 Controller Enclosure(DC,16GB,8 Fiber,SPE31C0224) 1
02310EWH LS6MCAS01 SFP+ Stacking Cable (100cm,including two Stacking module) 1
02310EWH LS6MCAS01 SFP+ Stacking Cable (100cm,including two Stacking module) 1
03055668 HR21GSP48 General Service Process Cell,1P6C48G,switch FC-2,switch 1
03055668 HR21GSP48 General Service Process Cell,1P6C48G,switch FC-2,switch 1
03055668 HR21GSP48 General Service Process Cell,1P6C48G,switch FC-2,switch 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
02352765 LS6ZE48CM0 S6348-EI Mainframe (48 GE SFP/10 GE SFP+, Chassis, Dual Slots of power 1
02352765 LS6ZE48CM0 S6348-EI Mainframe (48 GE SFP/10 GE SFP+, Chassis, Dual Slots of power 1
02310JWV LS6W2PSD0500 500W DC Power Module 1
02310JWV LS6W2PSD0500 500W DC Power Module 1
03055668 HR21GSP48 General Service Process Cell,1P6C48G,switch FC-2,switch 10GE-2 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6KT STLZ02HWSPE S3900-M200 Controller Enclosure(DC,16GB Cache,8 Fiber,SPE31C0224) 1
03054839 AE11EX650 EX650 1
03054843 AE11SM310 shelf management board 1
03054842 AE11EI610 EI610 1
03020WYG LS510X2SA 2-Port GE SFP or 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card 1
02351610 CX7Z128CM S5328C-EI Mainframe(24 10/100/1000Base-T,Chassis,Dual Slots of power 1
02317511 CX7M1ETPC Ethernet Stack Interface Card(Including Stack Card of ES5D00ETPC00 2
02316784 CX7M1PWD 150W DC Power Module(Gray) 1
02318169 LE0M0XSM88 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.3km,LC) 2
14130296 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-5m-PVC-Orange 4
06040181 KVM,KVM 4 in 1 Control Module,1U,17″ LED,8 KVM ports, 3V3 Power Connector 1
06020088 DVDRW-CD 24X/DVD 8X,USB2.0,External,USB 2.0 5V power 1
34060494 Optical transceiver,SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3-1dBm,-9.9dBm,LC, MM,0.3km 4
34060521 Optical Transceiver,SFP+, 850nm, 8.5G, -8.2dBm-1.3dBm,-11.2dBm,LC,MMF,0.15km 16
34100099 Optical functional module,1000BASE-T -SFP RJ45Electrical Module,Auto Negotiate 4
21137191-002 OSCA C02 blank panel_silver 13
02113790 IM1B58N610E ATAE 3.0 Base Configuration Rack (8-DC-48V) 1
02300746 SH610 DC frame SH610 DC Su brack 1
03054839 AE11EX650 EX650 2
03054842 AE11EI610 EI610 2
03054843 AE11SM310 shelf management board 2
0235G6KT STLZ02HWSPE S3900-M200 Controller Enclosure(DC,16GB Cache,8 Fiber,SPE31C0224) 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 5
03055668 HR21GSP48 General Service Process Cell,1P6C48G,switch FC-2 1
03055668 HR21GSP48 General Service Process Cell,1P6C48G,switch FC-2 1
Huawei IMS Core for sale