Huawei 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Reseller. Large inventories of Huawei EOL spare parts

JEMSdata is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Huawei 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN EOL spare parts.

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries; Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

One of the largest inventories of Huawei EOM and EOL parts in the world.

Over 6,800 Huawei EOL ‘End of Life’ parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

sales@1com.com

A 30-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei EOL at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

30 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
21 years sourcing and sales of telecom equipment: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia/NSN reseller
15 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
15 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

1COM offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

1COM PaCo/Packet Core Solution/Services:
Huawei USN9810, SGSN9810, SG7000, Huawei UGW9811, Huawei CG9812, GN/GP Huawei DNS9816, Huawei LAN Switch S9303, Huawei Eudemon 8080E, Huawei UPCC, Nokia WNG9900 Data Analytic Tool, PeerApp CDN system, Google GGC, Big-IP f5 VIPRION-Based GI DNS

1COM Packet Switch (PS) Core Operations:
▪ Manage PS operations including resource management, training planning and staff performance management and spare part management
▪ Provide technical support for PS system including data management, configuration management for PS network elements, network system design and review, planning for KPI data and node configuration, change requests to ensure systems running 24/7
▪ Troubleshooting and problem analysis and problem solving
▪ Prepare operation MML scripts for PS nodes or method of procedure (MOP) for CR by PS as required by ongoing projects such as QoS optimization on various NEs: HLR/HSS, SGSN, RAN, internal parameter changes either on SGSN or GGSN, or datacom networks
▪ Implement CR related to PS part mentioned in the CR and support CR
▪ Coordinated with RA team, Billing team, TADIG team, RAN team, and BI team on the issue of anomalies of data usage of both local and roaming subscribers
▪ Submit weekly activities, status and ad-hoc technical incident reports
▪ Work process/change/problem management for all network Issues with follow-up
▪ Submit CR for any operation to NOC for review and approval
▪ Project Handover for planning team from planning team(s) or vendor(s)

1COM’s offers Disaster Recovery Solutions with offshore redundancy spare parts warehousing and deployment solutions

sales@1com.com

1COM VAS/support
Huawei SMC, Huawei SMGW, Huawei MMSC, Huawei MDSP, Huawei VASCloud, Huawei RBT, Globitel USSDGW, Apliman Collect Call/ICA Zero, Anam Off-net Anti-Spam, Movius ICE (VMS/CBN/MCN), Invigo ADM, PowerMe Mobile Message Manager, SpiceDigital SMS-Based Chat system, Comtech Telecommunications LBS systems

JEMSdata has large inventories of End of Life EOL Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6 03022HEM, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, AAU5636, AAU5319, AAU5613, AAU5619, AAU5639, AAU5639W, RRU3908, RRU3959 02311BPE, RRU5509t, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, SGSN9810, SG7000, UGW9811, CG9812, iM2000, DNS9816, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, CPE, B2368-66 Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei EOL Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei EOL telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei spare parts for sale

Huawei spare parts for sale
sales@1com.com
Spare parts list
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
02238109 Delta MCS48/600-YLUA SKIT-21-50 21-50 Sets-MCS48/600-YLUA Power System-Spare Parts Kit 1
02236353 Delta MCS48/1000-RLCH SKIT-6-20 6-20 Sets-MCS48/1000-RLCH Power System-Spare Parts Kit 1
03030KJY CR52-LPUF-21-A Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A (L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced) 1
03030GSH CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card 1
03030GSK CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP 1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card 1
03030JUL CR52-P21-40×100/1000Base-X-SFP 40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots) 1
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 10
S4015772 XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1310nm,9.95~10.71Gb/s,-6dBm~-1dBm,-14.4dBm,Singlemode,LC,10km) 2
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km 20
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 10
45030021 SS-OP-ATN-LC-5 Fixed Optical Attenuator,1310/1550nm-5dB-LC/PC->45dB 20
03053271 ME0MBSUF2120 Flexible Card Broadband Service Unit(BSUF-21,2 sub-slots) 1
03030LLH ME0M00E1XX20 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(BP20) 1
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
03030GNC CR52K-2x10GBase-WAN-XFP 2-Port 10GBase WAN-XFP Line Processing Unit E 1
03030LNT CR5D00EKGF60 40-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Line Processing Unit 1
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 48
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 18
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 9
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 9
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 9
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km 7
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 4
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
03051786 KW-MR01MRM0 MultiMedia Resource Module 1
03051912 KW-MR01NIU0 Network Interface Unit 1
03052239 MI0D000MPF01 MultiMedia service Process packet Forward unit 1
03052366 KWAD0SWIA001 Swtich Unit Interface 1
03052368 KWAD0SWUA001 Swtich Unit 1
03052589 KWA0USIA701 Universal Service Interface 1
03052679 MI6DR3OMUS01 Operation Maintenance Unit(R3) 1
02351897 NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch 1
03052588 KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface 1
03051748 KW-DMUI Universal Service Interface 1
34060365 eSFP(S)-850nm-FC400 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G multi-rate,-9dBm~-1.1dBm,-15dBm,LC,MM,0.3km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 1
02351368 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V) 1
02270059 CR52-PWRB DC/DC Power Module,3700W,-5degC,55degC,-38V,-75V,-36~-75VDC,Main Output 75A;Auxiliary -48V/5A,0A,RS485 Communication 1
03030FUS CR52-24xGE/FE-SFP 24*100/1000Base-X-SFP Optical Interface LPU 1
03053030 SBCD000SRU00 SBC Enhanced Switch and Route Processing Unit 1
03030AUG CR52-SFUD Switch Fabric Unit D 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 1
34100052 SFP-1000BaseT 1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP Electrical Module,Auto Negotiate,100m 1
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal 1
06040067 KVM KVM 4 in 1,1U,17″ TFT LCD,8wayKVM,3V3 Power Connector,Black,With Power Cable,Mounting Accessories,English Doc.-48VDC,With eight pieces curving USB KVM Cable,Black 1
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 1
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 1
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 1
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway 1
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway 1
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 1
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module Network Components NGN Cabinet(2*DC) 1
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V) 4
31504366 U-SYS SoftX3000 SoftSwitch System Quick Installation Guide 1
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 3
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 2
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 2
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 2
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC-48V) 1
03051301 UG-MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 1
03051769 UG-HRD2 Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit D2(D1GO) 1
03052735 UG0DTECVPD00 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D (3K TC+EC) 1
03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit 1
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical
Huawei spare parts for sale

Huawei Core for sale

Huawei Core for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei LS8M548PWR 0231A531
Huawei LS8E46502 0212A029
Huawei LS-6502-XG-POE-OVS 0235A195
Huawei GS37MM8 03052756
Huawei GS34AED 03051951
Huawei GS31SMMD0/CN21SMMD0 030ESN/03051838
Huawei GS34AD 03051825
Huawei IN87SMSA16 03052901
Huawei GS32X0/GS3GEFC 03051857
Huawei GS35MM8 03052903
Huawei AE32X2 03053520
Huawei IN89SMS24 03053756
Huawei CN2E21FFB(FAN) 02120408
Huawei GS32X1 03051830
Huawei IN87SMC16 03052898
Huawei IMC5SMSGW8 03051738
Huawei TI49BSS48 03053789
Huawei IM85SMSAS8 03051835
Huawei GS37MM16 03052730
Huawei CN21HCSA3 03052330
Huawei ATEA AT8220 chassis 02300620/02351304
Huawei GS37MM16 03051741
Huawei HDD 9F4066-043
Huawei HDD 9FK066-066
Huawei Quidway S5328(LS5328-EI) 02351610/02351897
Huawei LS5D00E4GF01(Quidway s5300) 020MDP
Huawei ES5D00ETPB00 020MLA
Huawei CX7M1PWD 02316784
Huawei CX7E1FANA(Quidway s5300) 02351651
Huawei S5624p 0235A126
Huawei(Eudemon 1000e) 0235G053
Huawei SUPE1FBX 0212G000
Huawei HSP100-S12D 0227G001
Huawei SU4B21UAC 0211G032
Huawei Pwr Sply PSL130-AD-H
Huawei Quidway S2300(S2318TP-EI) 02351368
Huawei Quidway S3328TP-EI 02351378
Huawei Quidway S3026-DC 02350507
Huawei Quidway S3900 0235A055
Huawei Quidway S3528G-DC 02312036
Huawei CN6K01FRA CHASSIS 02300627
Huawei MI12INU0 03051815
Huawei CN21UPB0 03051739
Huawei CN6E01FFB Fan 021204459
Huawei CN21SMMD0 030ESN
Huawei CN21SDMC0 030DJB
Huawei CN21SWU0 03051752
Huawei CN21USI1 03051746
Huawei CN21SWI0 03051754
SeaGate HDD 9FJ066-066
Huawei TGOE1FAN 02120196
Huawei KWB2SIWU0 030GSA
Huawei KWB3SIWU0 030HVQ
Huawei KWB1SIWC0 037108
Huawei TG0B3SPC 02111812
Huawei KWB1SIWU0 037107
Huawei GP2K2PCU chassis PCU6000) 02300576
Huawei GP22RPPU3 03051446
Huawei GP21POMU2 03051445
Huawei Fan KW3E1SFNS(sgsn9810) 02120200
Huawei SF3E4SXFS(Fan) 02120187
Huawei SF3K4CPS(chassis) 02300461
Huawei KW3K2PSM(SGSN9810 CHASSIS) 02300468
Huawei KW3KBNET(Sgsn 9810 Chassis) 02300467
Huawei GP12E1TM 03051448
Huawei GP21BSU0 03051447
Huawei GP21HSC2 03051444
Huawei UG01MSPF0(MSPF) 03050515
Huawei UG03MSPF0(MSPFc) 03051617
Huawei UG01MRPU0(MRPU) 03050387
Huawei UG02MS2L0 03051774
Huawei UG01MS2L 03050584
Huawei UG01ME32 03050388
Huawei UG02ME320 03050537
Huawei UG0E4MFAN 02120184
Huawei UG0E8MFAN 02120557
Huawei UG0K1MNBS(chasis) 02300514
Huawei UG0K2MNBS(chasis) 02300459
Huawei UG01MNET0 03050409
Huawei UG02MNET0 03051276
Huawei UG01MTNB0 03050771
Huawei UG01MNLU0 03050914
Huawei UG01MBLU0 03050396
Huawei UG02MBLU0 03050546
Huawei UG01MHRD2 03051769
Huawei UG02MFLU0(MFLUb) 03050548
Huawei UG01MFLU0(MFLU) 03050402
Huawei UG01MMPU0 03050380
Huawei UG01MASU0 03050395
Huawei UG01MPPB0 03050383
Huawei UG01TCLU0 034750
Huawei UG02MASU0(MASUb) 03050401
Huawei UG01MG1O0 03050475
Huawei UG01MA4L0 03050477
Huawei UG01MRPU0 03050387
Huawei UG01MTCB5 03050714
Huawei UG02MTNC2 03051772
Huawei UG01MTCB2 03050711
Huawei UG01MECU0 03050454
Huawei UG02MECU1(MECUb) 03051777
Huawei UG01MOMU0 03050379
Huawei UG02MOMB0(MOMBb) 03051765
Huawei UG02MMPB0(MMPBb) 03051766
Huawei UG01MCMF 03050511
Huawei SG25SBPU0 03052267
Huawei SG25HSYS0 03052265
Huawei SG02ALUI0 03051697
Huawei SG25SBPI0 03052266
Huawei SG02SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG01VIEB 026181
Huawei SF31WHSC0 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 034720
SF35WCKI0 03051558
SF31WCKI0(HLR) 03050126
Huawei SF32WIFM0 03050600
Huawei SF32WCCU0 06050606
Huawei SF32WSMU0 03050599
Huawei SF32WCSU0 03050602
Huawei SF32WBSG0 03050607
Huawei SF31WALU0 03050151
Huawei SF31WSIU0 03050148
Huawei SF31WBFI0 03050111
Huawei SF31WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF31WHSC0 03050145
Huawei SF31WEPI0 03050142
Huawei SF32WEPI0 03050932
Huawei SF32WVDB0 03050597
Huawei SF32WMGC0 03050608
Huawei SF32WCDB0 03050601
Huawei KW3M3UPWR 02312525
Huawei SF3E1SBDF 02120183
Huawei UG0E3MDDB 02120185
Huawei CN6E01DPD 02120435
Huawei DPD100-2-20 21030164
Huawei APD63-2-24 02120421
Huawei AI1E00DPD 02120537
Huawei Disk Enclosure 0235G6FV
Huawei OceanStor Fan STLZ02FAN 0235G6BH
Huawei OceanStor PSU HSP480-S12 02130671
Huawei OceanStor PSU (HSP480-S12) 0213G006
Huawei STL1DESA 02G258
Huawei ST92SPCS04 03G030
Huawei ST91SPCS04 030HMA
Huawei ST92HDES 02G132
Huawei ST91TID 020CSX
Huawei ST92TID 02G206
Huawei OceanStor pwr supply 02270085
Huawei ST9M04S23ED 0231G276
Huawei ST9MMODSPED(S2300E) 0231G488
Huawei ST9M03S23ED(S2300E) 0231G274
Huawei ST9M3DME6D-SAS 0231G213
Huawei ST9Z1D300(HDD) 0235G002
Huawei Enclosure 0235G6GR
Huawei Fan STLZ01CFBA 0235G6ES
Huawei Pwr Sply HSP650-S12A 02460054
Huawei PWR Sply 0213G008
Huawei STL1SPCBA 02G279
Huawei STL1CONT03 0305G06J
Huawei STLZ19SPES (ENCLOSURE) 0235G6GR
Huawei STHZ03N2SD 0235G6K7
Huawei LS8M1GP48 0231A504
Huawei LS8M2SRPG 0231A504
Huawei LS8M1GT48 0231A360
Huawei PSR-70D(PWR SPLY) 02460005
Huawei LS8M1P12T 0231A510
Huawei LS8M1T32P-XG 0231A507
Huawei LS-6506-DC-XG-POE-OVS 0235A212
Huawei LS8E16506(FAN) 02120124
Huawei LMA Cables(BBU3900 USB) 04050386
Huawei Cables (Vb Cab Console) 04021300
Huawei Cables (Vb Aux Cables) 04021299
Huawei Cables(VO-DL2164) 04021259
Huawei Cables(VB) 04042302
Huawei Cables(VB) 04046175
Huawei Cables(VD Fan 48v) 04042266
Huawei Cables(Vb) 04060171
Huawei Cables(V1-DL4140) 04025303
Huawei Cables(VB monitor) 04042265
Huawei Cables(Vb Power In) 04042266
Huawei Cables(V1) 04042264
Huawei Cables(Vc-CLK Board) 04042399
Huawei Cables(VB-8K -Out) 04042842
Huawei Cables(VA) 04046699
Huawei Cables(Vb-Shielded Straight) 04040805
Huawei Cables(Vb 1.6mtr) 04070004
Huawei Cables(V1) 04041970
Huawei Cables(VA) 04045848
Huawei Cables(VB 8K Out) 04042520
Huawei Cables(Va) 04070006
Huawei Cables(V0) 04042216
Huawei Cables(2.2mtr) 04070005
Huawei Cables(V0-STC-3M) 04027102
Huawei Cables(VD) 04150065
Huawei Cables(Vb Straight Cbl ) 04040688
Huawei Cables(2.2mtr) 04041054
Huawei Cables 0404105
Huawei Cables(V0) 04040540
Huawei Cables 04070001
Huawei Cables 04044234
Huawei KW32UGBI0 (SGSN9810) 03050589
Huawei KW32USPU0 (SGSN9810) 03050580
Huawei KW32UGTP0 (SGSN9810) 03050591
Huawei KW35URCU0 (SGSN9810) 03050988
Huawei KW33URCU0 (SGSN9810) 03050708
Huawei KW32UALU0 (SGSN9810) 03051075
Huawei KW31UFCU0 03051005
Huawei KW31UCKI0 03050556
Huawei KW31UGFU0 03051003
Huawei KW31USIG0 03051069
Huawei KW31UHPU0 03050085
Huawei KW32ULPU0 03050163
Huawei KW32ULIP0 03050593
Huawei KW32UMPU0 03050162
Huawei KW31ULPUc0 03050061
Huawei KW34UBIU0 03050579
Huawei KW31UPIU0 03050827
Huawei KW32UACU 03053194
Huawei KW31UACU0 03050028
Huawei KW32UBSU0 03050568
Huawei KW32UFSU0 03050569
Huawei KW33UEPI0 03050907
Huawei KW31ULAN0 03050509
Huawei KW33UCDR0 SGSN9810 03050596
Huawei KW32UCDR0 03050446
Huawei KW32UNET0 03050161
Huawei WP11EIUa 03051121
Huawei W1E2PFNS(FAN) 02120370
Huawei WP1K1PBCs Chassis 02300562
Huawei WP11TNUa 03051118
Huawei WP11DPUa 03051120
Huawei WP11OIUa 03051122
Huawei WP13DPUc 03051813
Huawei WP11GCUa 03051116
Huawei CR52SFUD0 030AUG
Huawei CR53E8GFB0 030KNE
Huawei CR53E8GF0 030EYA
Huawei CR52SRUa1 030GED
Huawei CR52LXX0 030GSK
Huawei CR52LPUKD0 030KJY
Huawei CR53LPUFC0 030FUK
Huawei CR52P8CFG0 030EDB
Huawei CR5E2TSR(FAN) 02120406
Huawei Chassis CR5Z2BBKPB 02351014/02351320
Huawei PSU (NE40E) 02270059
Huawei 020DTB
Huawei 030ETS
Huawei 030EDB
Huawei 030KNE
Huawei CR53LPUf0 038461
Huawei SRUe 030ASM
Huawei CR0E4GSR (fan)NE40series 02120141
Huawei CR01SRUb 034764
Huawei CR0B6GSR (Chassis) 02111293
Huawei CR018CE10 036335
Huawei PSU 02270018
Huwei CR01C4CF0 034810
Huawei CR01E4GC0 033738
Huawei CR01C4CF0 036622
Huawei CR01LPUf0 036268
Huawei CR01EGFEE0 037832
Flash Card SLCF512MM1U
Huawei LPU(CR01C2CF0) 036605
Huawei LPU(CR01LPUf) 036268
Huawei CR01E4GFF0(CR4xGE-SFP 030CWB
Huawei CR01C4CF0(CPOSOC-3/STM-1.-SFP) 034810
Huawei CR01EGFEF1(URPIM-16xWAN-RJ45 037499
Huawei CR018CE10(UR-PIM-8xCE1-RJ45) 036355
Huawei UR01P2CFF0(UR-PIM-2xSTM1/POS-SFP) 037445
Huawei CR01E2GFF0(UR-PIM-2xGE-WAN-SFP) 036622
Huawei NEPS DC/DC pwr Supply 02270017
Huawei RPU (RTP1ERPUB2) 030KSB
Huawei RTP1E2GFF(RT-HIC-2GE) 03051017
Huawei RTP1E1GFF(RT-HIC-1GE) 03051058
Huawei RTP1E8FE0(RT-HIC-8FE) 03051018
Huawei NPU(Quidway NE20E) 030BET
Huawei DC/DC power Module 02270066
Huawei NE40-4 chassis 02111294
Huawei NE40-2 chassis 02111295
Huawei BackPlane(CR01BAKD) 025668
WD2M000FAN08 02311CHK
WD2M00UEIU00 02315639
WD2M000PEU03 02319897
WD2M048BBU10(BBU3910) 02310VTE

Huawei SG7000 for sale

Huawei USYS-SG7000 Core in stock for sale
sales@1com.com
MFG DESCRIPTION Unit Name Part Number
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBI0 SBPIc 03052266
Huawei SG25HSYS0 HSYSc 03052265
Huawei SG25HSYS0 HSYSc 03052265
Huawei SG25SPBI0 SBPIc 03052266
Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG02ALUI0 ALUI 03051697
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei SF33K4CPS CHASSIS 02300461
Huawei SF3E4SXFS FAN 02120187
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG01VIEB VIEB 026181
Huawei SG31WHSC2 WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 HBIU 034720
Huawei SG31WHSC2 WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 HBIU 034720
Huawei SG01VIEB VIEB 026181
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBpI0 SBPIc 03052266
Huawei SG25HSYS0 HSYSc 03052265
Huawei SG25HSYS0 HSYSc 03052265
Huawei SG25SBPI0 SBPIc 03052266
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG02ALUI0 ALUI 03051697
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei SF3K4CPS CHASSIS
Huawei SF3E4SXFS FAN 02120187
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei SF35WCKI0 WCKIc 03051558
Huawei SF35WCKI0 WCKIc 03051558
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG01VIEB VIEB 026181
Huawei SF31WHSC0 WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 HBIU 034720
Huawei SF31WHSC0 WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 HBIU 034720
Huawei SG01VIEB VIEB 026181
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei USYS-SG7000 Core in stock for sale

Huawei Core Network for sale

Huawei Core Network for sale
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 48 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 18 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 9 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 9 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 9 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
03051786 KW-MR01MRM0 MultiMedia Resource Module 1 PCS
03051912 KW-MR01NIU0 Network Interface Unit 1 PCS
03052239 MI0D000MPF01 MultiMedia service Process packet Forward unit 1 PCS
03052366 KWAD0SWIA001 Swtich Unit Interface 1 PCS
03052368 KWAD0SWUA001 Swtich Unit 1 PCS
03052589 KWA0USIA701 Universal Service Interface 1 PCS
03052679 MI6DR3OMUS01 Operation Maintenance Unit(R3) 1 PCS
02351897 NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch 1 PCS
03052588 KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface 1 PCS
03051748 KW-DMUI Universal Service Interface 1 PCS
03030AUG CR52-SFUD Switch Fabric Unit D 1 PCS
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1 PCS
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1 PCS
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal 1 PCS
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1 PCS
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 1 PCS
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 1 PCS
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1 PCS
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 1 PCS
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway 1 PCS
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway 1 PCS
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1 PCS
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1 PCS
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1 PCS
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 1 PCS
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1 PCS
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1 PCS
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 3 PCS
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 2 PCS
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1 PCS
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 2 PCS
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 2 PCS
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1 PCS
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1 PCS
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1 PCS
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1 PCS
03051301 UG-MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 1 PCS
03051769 UG-HRD2 Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit D2(D1GO) 1 PCS
03030LNT CR5D00EKGF60 40-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Line Processing Unit 1 PCS
03030LLH ME0M00E1XX20 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(BP20) 1 PCS
03053030 SBCD000SRU00 SBC Enhanced Switch and Route Processing Unit 1 PCS
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module And Network Components NGN Cabinet DC 1 PCS
03030FUS CR52-24xGE/FE-SFP 24*100/1000Base-X-SFP Optical Interface LPU G 1 PCS
03052735 UG0DTECVPD00 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D (3K TC+EC) 1 PCS
03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit(d) 1 PCS
03030GSH CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card
03030GSK CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP 1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card
03053271 ME0MBSUF2120 Flexible Card Broadband Service Unit(BSUF-21,2 sub-slots)
03030GNC CR52K-2x10GBase-WAN-XFP 2-Port 10GBase WAN-XFP Line Processing Unit E
03030JUL CR52-P21-40×100/1000Base-X-SFP 40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible
03030KJY CR52-LPUF-21-A Flexible Card Line Processing Unit LPUF-21, L3VPN, MVPN, IPv6 Enhanced
3051951 GS34AED ATAE GS34AED Interface Cell 6 Rear GE2 Loopback FC
3051813 WP13DPUc DPUc 2103051813 WP13DPUc for HUWEI RNC6900
3051003 KW31UGFU0 UGFU
3051765 UG02MOMB0 MOMBb
3053756 IN89SMS24
Huawei Core Network for sale

Huawei USN9810 GGSN9811 ATAE OSTA 2.0

Huawei USN9810 GGSN9811 ATAE OSTA for sale
sales@1com.com
WM1DOSSGPU00 OSS
KWAD0UPBA001 03053404
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
USIA7 03052509 CN21USIA7
SWIA1 03052365 CN21SWIA1
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
SWIA0 03052366 CN21SWIA0
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
UPBA6 03053401 CN22UPBA6
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
02310PYM 100G SATA SSD
AE3X AXCBA2 GS3DGEFCSU00
AE3AHD AGFRBL AE3DICGEFC00
03052367 OSTA2.0,CN21SWUA1
03053402 OSTA2.0,CN22UPBA3
02310PWF 1GB CompactFlash CF
KW51CSPC0 03030AQN GGSN9811
KW-IISC Integrated Configuration Cabinet
KW6MSUBFBD02 Subrack for Broadband
KW6MSRPROU01 Service Processing Unit
KW6MSRMEMU01 Service Memorying Unit
KW6MNETEMU03 Network Element Management Unit
KW6MDATAIF01 Data Interface Unit
KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface
NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch
Auxiliary Equipment
Optical transceiver
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver
Documents Accessory
KQ7IESV9R8C0 HUAWEI HSS9860 Home Subscriber Server Product Documentation
02310BXA OSTA2.0,CN2M300GSS,300G SAS 10K
03052182 CGA,CN21SMU1,System Management Unit
03053960 CGA,CN21SMUA,Shelf Management Unit
03056702 Finished Board Unit,OSTA2.0,CN24UPBA6
03053858 OSTA2.0,CN21ESUA0,Enhanced Service Unit
03052602 CGA,CN21MSPB0,MultiMedia Service Process Unit
03053804 OSTA2.0,CN21SWUB1,Switch Unit,With XTMA Moudle
03055139 OSTA2.0,CN21UFCB0,Universal Forwarding and Control Unit
03056547 Finished Board Unit,OSTA2.0,CN22ESUB0,Enhanced Service Unit B
KWAM00BCBN03 Base Configuration for System 1 Cabinet
KWAM000OMU05 Operation Maintenance Unit 1+1 backup
KWAM000SPU01 Service Processing Unit 1+1 backup
KWAM00IGWB01 IGWB Unit 1+1 backup
KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface
UG0PCABINC00 Cabinet Installation Component
KWAIEV2R1020 HUAWEI MSOFTX3000 Mobile SoftSwitch Center Product Documentation
UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input
UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW SSM-160
UG0M000EXS00 Expansion Subrack SSM-160
UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit 3K channels,TC+EC
UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
UG0P00MHRE00 IP Interface Unit 2GE
UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface 63 E1
eSFP-1310nm-1.25G-10km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,SM,10km
UG0PET63TK00 Trunk Cable,20m,120ohm,21E1,0.4mm,Anea 96SF,120CC42P0.4P430U S
SS-OP-LC-SC-S-20 Patch cord-LC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow
UG0PCABINC00 Cabinet Installation Component
UG0IDOCR10C03 HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway Product Documentation
WM1B63N68E00 iManager ATAE Base Configuration Cabinet 6*DC-48V
WM2PDRACKB00 ATAE Subrack for DC Rack
WM1POSSSMU03 OSS Self Maintenance Unit
WM2P00USPU01 U2000 Service Processing Module 400 equivalent NE
WM2PMESSPM00 U2000 Emergency System Service Processing Module
WM1P0SPGPU00 Spare Board of General Processing Unit
WM2PU2KSYB01 U2000 Sybase Accessory Software 400 equivalent NE
WM2PMESSYB00 U2000 Emergency System Sybase Accessory Software
WM1PATOSSW00 Operating System Software
G0SFSHA00 STORAGE FOUNDATION STANDARD HA,English,V5.1,for S64LNX,Paper Lic,Eng.DOC,1Yr 7×24 Service
WM1PLOESSW00 ATAE Local Emergency System Software
NSTLSPM06 S3900-M300 Controller Enclosure DC,32GB Cache,16 FC Host Port,4*3m+4*10m Fiber,24*600G SAS Disk,HW Storage Array Control System Software,SPE31C0224
NSTLSPM08 S3900-M200 Controller Enclosure DC,16GB Cache,8 FC Host Port,4*3m+4*10m Fiber,12*2TB 3.5 Inch SATA Disk,HW Storage Array Control System Software,SPE31C0212
VAPSTOR02 1 year 7*24 Service for Storage Module
WM1PSWITCH08 Ethernet Switch 48 GE RJ45,3 10GE Optical Transceiver,DC -48V
KWAD0SWIA101SP Switch Unit Interface Spare Part
CN21SWUB1SP Switch Unit Spare Part
KWAD0USIA101SP Universal Service Interface Spare Part
KWA0USIA701SP Universal Service Interface Spare Part
KC1S0OPBA501SP Xeon E5645Server Spare Part
KWAD0UPBA001SP Xeon E5645 Server Spare Part
KWAD00SMUA01SP Shelf Management Unit Spare Part
KWAD000SDM00SP Shelf Data Module Spare Part
UG-MCLK0SP Media gateway Clock Unit Spare Part
UG0DTECVPD00SP Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D 3K TC+EC c Spare Part
UG0D04MSPF00SP Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit d Spare Part
UG0D01MMPE01SP Media Gateway Main Processing Enhanced Unit Spare Part
UG0D00ME6301SP 63E1 TDM Interface Board Spare Part
UG0D00MCME01SP Media gateway Connection & Management Enhanced Unit Spare Part
UG0D00MOME01SP Media Gateway Operation & Maintenance Enhanced Unit Spare Part
UG0D00MTND01SP Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit D Spare Part
UG0K04MNBS01SP Universal Media Gateway NGN Backplane Subrack Spare Part
UG0D00MHRE00SP Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit E D2GO Spare Part
UG1E0MFANSP Universal Media Gateway NGN Fan Box Spare Part
eSFP-1310nm-1.25G-10km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,SM,10km
AE3D000CMM00SP Chassis Management Module spare part
WM1DOSSSMU01SP OSS Self Maintenance Unit
WM1DOSSGPU00SP OSS General Processing Unit
WM1DOSSGPU01SP OSS General Processing Unit
KW-IISC Integrated Configuration Cabinet 6*DC
KW6MSUBFBD02 Subrack for Broadband
KW6MSRPROU01 Service Processing Unit
KW6MSRMEMU01 Service Memory Unit
KW6MNETEMU03 Network Element Management Unit
KW6MDATAIF01 Data Interface Unit
KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface
KW6MDATABU05 Data Backup Unit
NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module 1310nm,10km,LC
UG0PCABINC00 Cabinet Installation Component
SS-OP-D-LC-S-10 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-2mm-10m-PVC-Yellow
KW6ISDER6C10 HUAWEI SingleSDB Solution Product Documentation
KQ7IEDOCR830 HUAWEI HSS9860 Home Subscriber Server Product Documentation
KWAD00SMUA01SP Shelf Management Unit Spare Part
KWAD000SDM00SP Shelf Data Module Spare Part
KWAD0UPBA001SP Xeon E5645 Server Spare Part
KWAD0UPBA601SP Xeon E5645Server Spare Part
KWAD0SWIA001SP Swtich Unit Interface Spare Part
KWAD0SWUA002SP Swtich Unit
KWAD0USIA101SP Universal Service Interface Spare Part
KWA0USIA701SP Universal Service Interface Spare Part
KQ7D00USI200 Universal Service Interface
Huawei USN9810 GGSN9811 ATAE OSTA 2.0

Huawei Family of Network Products Icons PDF datasheet

Huawei Family of Network Products Icons PDF datasheet
sales@1com.com
>>>Huawei Network Product Family Icons<<<

Huawei CN22UPBA5-CN22UPBA0 ATAE Server

Huawei CN22UPBA5-CN22UPBA0 ATAE Server
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
02112748 CN2B1CSPD Integrated Configuration Cabinet 6-DC
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame
02351897 CX7Z128CM L3 Ethernet Switch
03052365 CN21SWIA1 Swtich Unit Interface
03053804 CN21SWUB1 Switch Unit
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit
03052587 CN21ETIA2 E1/T1 GE Interface Unit
03053403 CN22UPBA5 Xeon E5645 Server
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface
03053403 CN22UPBA5 Xeon E5645 Server
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server
Huawei CN22UPBA5-CN22UPBA0 ATAE Server

Huawei WASN9770 for sale

Huawei WASN9770 for sale
sales@1com.com
ASN Gateway WASN9770
Huawei
WASN9770 V300R003
Basic Packet Service Cabinet Module
KX1P000PSC01
WASN Service Cabinet
KX1P000BSM01
Basic System Module
KX1P000SPU01
Enhanced Service Processing Unit
Huawei WASN9770 for sale
KX1P0GELPU01
GE Interface Module 24 GE Ports
KX1P0GEOM001
GE Module
Auxiliary Equipment
KX1P003DOC01
WASN Document
KX1P000INS01
WASN9770
Quantity
AAA ATAE-R2+
AAA ATAE Hardware
ATAE Board
S2300E Storage
Disk Array
Disk Array, S2300E,5-300G
Huawei WASN9770 for sale
M2000 OSS
M2000 V200R009 NE:5
M2000 Hardware
Server
WM1P0S030S00
Server Module SUN T5220,1 CPU, Single Server
SUN-SVR-SEVICE
Server Service 1 Year
M2000 Cabinet
NS3B00RACK01
M2000 Cabinet
Network Equipment
Ethernet Switch
LS-S3328TP-EI-AC
S3328TP-EI Mainframe 24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo
NE20 Switches
NE20E-8 2
Huawei WASN9770 for sale

Huawei GGSN9811 product datasheet

Huawei GGSN9811 product datasheet
sales@1com.com

>>>Huawei GGSN9811 Product datasheet<<<

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
H565ADBF, H56D00ADEF01 ADBF 64-channel ADSL2+
OptiX 155/622H,S4BlCASE,Assembly Chassis D-48VD
NetEngine40-8,CR0B6GSR,NE40-8 Integrated Chassis With Dual DC Power
SIWF, TG0B3SPC, Uniform Assembly Chassis
UMG8900,UG0E4MFAN,Universal Media Gateway NGN Fan Box
SoftX3000,SF3E4SXFS,Fan Box,NGN
BTS3606,QCLE3FAN,Fan Module
BSC6600,QClElFAN,Fan Box,NGN
BTS3012,GM5ElBFAN,Fan Box
BTS3606AE,QCSE1BFAN,Baseband Fan Box
BTS3606C BCKM QCK2BCKM6 03030FLJ BTS3606
Fan Box,PARC,WPlE2PFNS,Base Station Controller 9 Fan Box
BTS3606AE,QCSElOFAN,ODU Fan Box
BTS3606AE,QCSE2LPFB,Lightning Protection and Filtering Box,110V
Power Distribution Box-PARC-WPlE01DPD-DPD100-6-20 DC Power
MSOFTX3000,KWAT2BAM,BAM Server Terminal,IBM X3650 Server
MSOFTX3000,KWAT1BAM,BAM Server Terminal,DELL 2950 Server
MSOFTX3000,KWAT5BAM,BAM Server Terminal,WinSvr2003 R2
UMG8900,UG0K2MNBS,Universal Media Gateway SSM-256
SoftX3000,SF3K4CPS,Service Control Shelf,NGN
Backplane Frame-WCDMA NODEB BTS3806A-Power System
03051838 GS31SMMD0
03053304 AI23SGPU0
03020PSW CH11MPWRA
03054125 AI21RHDU2
03030DJB CN21SDMC0
03051857 GS32X0
03053125 AI21RSMU0
03053520 AE32X2
03052807 TI47SDU16
03052756 GS37MM0
03052673 TI47OCG24
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
USIA7 03052509 CN21USIA7
SWIA1 03052365 CN21SWIA1
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
SWIA0 03052366 CN21SWIA0
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
UPBA6 03053401 CN22UPBA6
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1AFB,Subrack
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ1AFB,Subrack
OptiX OSN 1500,SSR1AFB,Subrack
UMG8900,UG0K1MMBS,Universal Media Gateway SSM-32
PCU6000,GP2K2PCU,3 DC Power Module Configuration Chassis
BTS3606E.QCRK1BFAN,Baseband Fan Shelf
OptiX OSN 1500,SSRlAFB,Subrack
M900BTS30,GM5M1TRX,900M Transceiver UnitD40WD
PSM-A,PS481000-5/100 Power System Control Unit
Function Module,AC/DC PMU,For GSM BTS Power Supply
QuidwayR3680E,RTDMT4El,4-Port cEl/PRI Interface Module
Quidway S3526C,LS6M8GTlUA,Single Port 1000M Ethernet
Quidway SS3526C,LS6MEGSlUA,Single Port 1000M Ethernet
Function Module,PS48100-2,PSM-10,Monitoring Module
Function Module,PSM-B5,4845 Power System Monitoring Module
Quidway S3528G,LSAMP48,Ethernet Switch D-48VD,Overseas Version
Quidway S3528G,LSAMP220,Ethernet Switch D220VD,Overseas Version
Quidway S3528P,LSAMQ48,Ethernet Switch D-48VD,Overseas Version
Quidway Eudemon 200,FWlM12FE,2-port 10/100M Ethernet
SGSN9810,KW3M3UPWR,PSM Subrack Power Module
BTS3606,QCLMlCTRM,Compact-BTS Transceiver Module,450MHz
BTS3606,QCLM1BRFM,3606 Fan Module
BTS3606,QC5M2BRFM,RF Fan Module
Quidway Eudemon 1000,FW4MlE8FE,High Speed 8-Port
Security Platform Software
BTS3612A,PSM-B7A,Power System Monitor Unit
3051119 PARC WP11XPUa Extensible Processing Unit REV:a
3051481 PARC WP12DPUb Data Processing Unit REV:b
3051813 PARC WP13DPUc Data Processing Unit REV:c
Eudemon 200,FWlM3E200A,Eudemon 200 ChassisDACD With 2FE
Quidway Eudemon 200,FW1M1GP4U,Gigabit Ethernet Small UnitQ850nm,0.55km,LCD
Quidway Eudemon 200,FW1M3GP4U,SFP Gigabit Electrical Interface ModuleDRJ45D
Eudemon 1000,FW4MlE2GFF,High Speed 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Optical DSFPD
Function Module,PSM-BA,GEPS4820 Power System Monitor Module
BTS3606,QCKMlCMPA,Compact-BTS Multi-carrier Power Amplifier Module,800MHz
Function Module-WCDMA NODEB BTS3812A-Power System Monitor Module-EPMUOl
Function Module,PSM-B9,4860 Power System Monitoring Module
BTS3012A,GM5M1EMUA2432,24VDC 32 Port EMUA Environment Monitoring Module
Function Module,GSM BTS3006A,EPMU11-P,Power System Monitor Module
BTS3606,QCKM2CMTR,Compact-BTS Multi-carrier Transceiver Module,800MHz
BTS3606,QCKM2CMPA,Compact-BTS Multi-carrier Power Amplifier Module,800MHz
G3BTS3012,GM5M2DTRU,Double Transceiver Unit.M900
BTS3012,GMKMlDDPU,Dual Duplexer Unit for DTRU BTS,DCS- TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz
BTS3606E,QCKM3CMTR,Indoor Multi-carrier Transceiver Module D800MHzD
BTS3606AE,QCKMlOMTR,Outdoor Multi-carrier Transceiver Module D800MHZD
BTS3606E,QCKMllDFUAB,lndoor-BTS Duplexer and Filter Unit,800MAB,TX:869-888.5MHz
BTS3606AE,QCKMlOMPA,Outdoor Multi-carrier Power Amplifier Module D800MHZ D
BBU3806.QWF1EMUA1.32 Port EMUA Environment Monitoring ModuleD- 48VDCD
BTS3606AE,QCKMlODFUA,Outdoor-BTS Duplexer and Filter Unit,800MA,TX:869-880MHz
BTS3012,GM5M6DTRU,Double Transceiver Unit,M900
BTS3606E,QCKM4CMTR,Indoor Multi-carrier Transceiver Module D800MHz D Six Channels
BTS3012,GM5M6DDPU,Dual Duplexer Unit for DTRU BTS,PGSM- TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz
BTS3606AE,QCKM2OMTR,Outdoor Multi-carrier Transceiver Module D800MHZ D
BTS3012,GMKM6DTRU,Double Transceiver Unit,M1800
BTS3012,GMKM6DDPU,Dual Duplexer Unit for DTRU BTS,DCS- TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz
Switch Products,DP0M0ESFP,Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode ModuleD850nm,0.5km,LCD
Datacom Products,DP0M0GBIC,Optical Transceiver,GBIC,GE,Single-mode ModuleQ1300nm,10km,SCQ
Functional Module,HERT BBU,WD2M1UEIU,Universal Environment Interface control Unit
BTS3606E,QCKM5CMTR,Indoor Multi-carrier Transceiver Module D800MHZ D,20MHz
BTS3012,GM5M0DDPU,Dual Duplexer Unit for QTRU BTS,PGSM- TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz
Eudemon 1000,FW4MlE2GF,High Speed 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Optical Interface DSFPD
Platform Software
Function Module,BTS3606AE,QCSM1HEU,Heat Exchanger,Temperature Control Unit,HX02-12DH
RRU3801E,WD3MlRRU4,Distributed Base Station Radio Remote UnitD- 48V,EDHT 40W,2100M,2.5G
Function Module,Power3000,CPMU01,Power System Monitor Module
BTS3900/A,WD5MGRFU83A,GSM Multiple Carriers Transceiver Unit,1800M RX1710-1755MHZ/TX1805-1850MHZ
S5300C,CX7M1PWD,DC Power Module
RRU3804,WD5MARU261,Distributed Base Station Radio Remote UnitD- 48V,EDHT 60W,2100M
03020JLT HERT BBU,WD22USCUB12,Universal Satellite card and Clock,with RT Satellite Card
02310CGB RRU3928,WD5MJRUA830,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
03021WVF Manufactured Board,BBU3900,WD23LBBPD1,LTE Baseband Processing Unit
OptiX RTN 605,RTN 605 System SL72IRU101,3-FE+1-GE+16-E1+1-IF IDU UnitO-48VDCQ
DBS3900,WD5M1G2DA1,GRRU GSM Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio UnitDDCS1800
DBS3900,WD5M1G2PQ1,GRRU GSM Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio UnitDP-GSM900:RRU3008 PGSM ETSI
RRU3606,QCUM5RRUA,Transceiver & Power Amplifier ModuleD800M Band A,80W
Function Module,HERT MPE,WD2M1EPM,Power System Monitor Module,303
OptiX RTN 910,SLAM2HS12,RTN910 System.With 16 Channels ElQ120ohmO and 4 Channels FEDEIecticD
OptiX OSN 6800,TNlM3LSXT01,10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion BoardDWavethlength TunableD,DWDM
BTS3900/A,WD5MGRFU78B,V2,GSM Multiple Carriers Transceiver Unit,900M RX890-915MHz/TX935-960MHz
BTS3900/A,WD5MGRFU73A,V2,GSM Multiple Carriers Transceiver Unit,1800M RX1710-1770MHz/TX1805-1865MHz
OptiX RTN 910,RTN 910 Basal Configuration 16ElD120OhmD+ 2FEDRJ45D+2GEDRJ45D
RRU3606,QCUM15RRUA,Transceiver & Power Amplifier ModuleDDC,60W,800M Band AD
Function Module-Quidway S8500-LSBM1GP24DB0-24 Port Gigabit Ethernet DDBD-DSFP,LCD-24 Gigabit Ethernet Optical
Quidway AR 28-80,RTJM14ElE,4-Port CE1/PRI Interface Module
Quidway AR 28-80,RTJM12ElE,2-Port CE1/PRI Interface Module
Quidway AR 28-80,RTJMllElE,l-Port CE1/PRI Interface Module
Quidway AR 28-11,RTJM32811,Router Host V3DACD,VRP3 Overseas Version
Quidway AR 28-31,RTJM32831,Router Host V3DACD,VRP3 Overseas Version
Quidway S3528G,LSAMPGT1U,GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Interface ModuleD100m,RJ45D
Quidway S8505,LSBM2POWER,DC Power Supply,1200W
Quidway S8500,LSBM2FT48B0,48 Ports 100Base-TX Ethernet OBQ
Quidway AR 46-80,RTMM1RPU, Router Process Unit
Quidway S8505,LSBM1SRP1N2,Switching-route Processing Board
Function Module-Quidway S8500-LSBM1GT24CA0-24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Electrical Interface Service Board
Quidway S6500,LS8M1T12PE,12-Port lOOOBase-T Gigabit Ethernet Electrical lnterface+4-Port 1000BASE-X Gigabit
Quidway S8500,LSBMAGP4U,SFP 1000M Ethernet Optical Interface Unit, D1310nm,10km,LCD
Quidway S6500,LS8M3GB8U,GBIC 1000M Ethernet Optical Interface Unit, Q1310nm,10km,SCO
Quidway S6500,LS8M7220,S6502 Ethernet Switch AC Power Supply Module,Overseas Version
Quidway S6500,LS8M1GT20A,20-Port lOOOBase-T Gigabit Ethernet Electrical Interface ModuleORJ45Q
Quidway AR 46-40,RTMM24640B,Router Basic Configuration (DC), Oversea Version and Without Router Process Unit
Quidway S8505, LSBM2SRP1N2,Switching-route Processing Board, 5-LPU
Quidway S3026C,LS3ZK220,Ethernet Switch Host (220V)
Quidway S3026C,LS3ZK48,Ethernet Switch Host048VQ
Quidway S2318TP-EI,CX4Z118AM,S2318TP-EI MainframeD16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GED10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000
Quidway S3328TP-EI,CX5Z128AM,S3328TP-EI Mainframe024 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GED10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000
Quidway S5328C-EI,CX7Z128CM,S5328C-EI MainframeD24 10/100/1000Base-T,Chassis,Dual Slots of power
Quidway S5328C-EI-24S,CX7Z328CM,S5328C-EI-24S MainframeD24 100/1000Base-X,4 Combo GED10/100/1000 BASE-TD,Chassis
S3928P-EI Ethernet switchDAC 110/220V, DC 48VD
Quidway S5624P, LSHZ224P, L3 Ethernet SwitchD24GE+4SFP Combo+PSUD, Overseas Version
S6502 Ethernet Switch Chassis with fan and documents, support PoE and XGBUS, 2 power cord inputs
Quidway S3528P-EA Ethernet Switch with 24 10/100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X SFP portsDAC/DCD
Quidway S2016TP-EA,LSNZ216TPBA,L2 Ethernet SwitchD16FE+2COMBOD,Overseas VersionD220VACD
S2000,ST9Z1D300,300GB 15K RPM SAS Disk Unit
S3900,STLZ14S600,600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk UnitD2.5″D,For S3900/S6900
Power Distribution Box,220V,50/60Hz,34000mA,DOC.in English and Chinese,for EPS300-27A
Power Distribution Cabinet,Three-phases AC Distribution Box,380V,50/60Hz,Type HWJF-PDL-100T
BTS3012,GM51DCSU,Combined Cabinet Signal Connection Adapter Coupling Board
BTS3606E,QCK2CSLM,Compact-BTS Serial Port Lightning-proof Module
BTS3012AE,GM51DELU,E1 Signal Lightning-Protection Unit for DTRU BTS
OptiX RTN 600,SL61PXC,Power and Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
OptiX RTN 600,SL61IF1A,IF System Board
BTS3012AE,GM51DMLU,Monitor signal Lightning-Protection Unit for DTRU BTS
BTS3606AE,QCK2BBKMB,Baseband Backplane Module
BTS3012AE,GM51DGLU,Combined Group Signal Lightning-Protection Unit for DTRU
OptiX RTN 600,SL61FANA,Fan Board Assembled Board
DBS3800,WD22UELP,Universial El/Tl Lighting Protection unit
HERT BBU,WD22UPEA,Universal Power and Environment Interface Unit Type AD-48VD,
HERT BBU, WD22WMPT, WCDMA Main Processing Transmission unit D4E1 + 2FED
OptiX PTN 910 & 950,TND1IFE2,Packet Microwave Intermediate Frequency Board
OptiX OSN 6800,TNllPIU02,Power Interface Unit
HERT BBU, WD22CMPT01, CBTS Main Processing & Transmission unit D4E1 + 2FED,with RT GPS card
BTS3900,QCU3HCPMA,1X Channel Processing Module D256 Channel
BTS3900,QCU4HECMA1,DO Baseband Processing Unit D284 Channel
BTS3606,QCK3CECM,DO Channel Processing Module
Manufactured Board,MSU208,EW51TPB,MSU208 Secondary Power Board,2-3 Assembled Board
M900/M1800BTS30,GMKlTDU,Timing Distribution Unit
OptiX 2500+,SS61E75,63xEl/Tl Access BoardD75/120ohmD
BTS3812E,QC51BESP,BTS El Lightning Protection Board
OptiX 155/622H,SS44FA2A,D-48VDFan Board,1-2 Assembled Board
Manufactured Board,W4485Z,SPDllD,48V400A/50A Power System DC Surge Protect Board
Manufactured Board,BTS3012A,GMOlTCU,Temperature Control Unit
HONET,H601E8IA,8-Channel IMA El Electric Interface Pinch Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1PIU,Power Interface Board,lxl Assembled Board
HONET,H601E2FN,2-Port 10/100M Ethernet Electrical Interface Pinched Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlD75S,32xEl/Tl Electrical Interface Switching BoardD75 Ohm0,lxl Assemble Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlEU08,8xSTM-l Electrical Interface Board,lxl Assembled Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlOU08,8xSTM-l Optical Access BoardDLC.S-l.lD.lxl Assembled Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1ETF8,8-Port 10M/100M BaseT Fast Ethernet Interface Board,lxl Assembled Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlD12B,32xEl/Tl Electrical Interface Board,lxl Assembled Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlEU04,4xSTM-l Electrical Interface Board,lxl Assembled Board
BITS,BT11MUTC,M12 And UT Satellite Card Interface Conversion Board
BTS3012,GM51DSAC,Signal Access Card for DTRU BTS
BTS3012,GM51DELC,E1 Signal Lightning-Protection card for DTRU BTS
BTS3012,GM51DMLC,Monitor signal Lightning-Protection card for DTRU BTS
BTS3012,GM51DCCU,Sinai adapter coupling board
02311HDH Function Module,RHUB3908,WD6MXRHUBAA,pRRU pool and PoE support
02311LMG Function Module,pRRU3911,WD6MXAAD6AR0,LampSite
3057252 Finished Board Unit,HERT BBU,WD22UMPTe2,Universal Main Processing Transmission Unit
02311JDH Function Module,pRRU3911,WD6MXAAD6AJ0,LampSite
OptiX 155/622,SSllPL3A0,3xE3 Electrical Interface Board 24mm
Finished board-C&C08Q-CQ02SPT0-trunk drive and voice board
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ2CXL1602,STM-16 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface BoardDS-16.1,LCD
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ2CXL1603,STM-16 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board0L-16.1,LCD
GGSN9811,KW53SPUB0,Service Process Unit
GGSN9811,KW51CSPC0,Compression Service Processing Card
NetEngine40,CR03SRUE0,Switch Router Unit,Enhanced
MA5200G,H521E2GFF0,2GEDSFPD Physical Interface Board
NetEngine20E-8,RTPlENPUB0,Network Processor Unit
NetEngine20E-8,RTPlERPUA0,Enhanced Router Process Unit 0512M Memory,with 2GE/FE Interface
GGSN9811,KW51CCU0,Content Charging Unit
BTS3012,GM51DTMU0,Transmission & Timing & Management Unit for DTRU BTS
SGSN9810,KW31UAIC0,UMSC ATM Interface Card
SGSN9810,KW31UEFC0,UMSC Ethernet Fiber Interface Card
HONET P3,H602IPMB0,IP Service Process Board of Master Frame
BTS3606,QC54BCIM0,Controlling Interface ModuleDIP 8E1/T1D
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ2SAP01,System Auxiliary Process Board
BTS3606E,QCK2CCPMD0,Compact BTS Channel Processing ModuleD128 ChannelD
SoftX3000,SF32CDBI0,Central Data Base Unit,CDBI,03050532,SF32CDBI
HONET P3,H603ADRB0,32-port ADSL2+ Board,with Splitter/No Test in and out Access Relay
UMG8900,UG01MECJ0,Echo Canceller Pinch CardDlK Channels 64msQ
BTS3606E,QCK2BCKM0,Compact BTS Main Control Clock ModuleWith Resolution-T Receiver Module
BTS3606E,QCK1CRDM0,Compact BTS Resource Distribution Module
OptiX OSN 6800,TN11M40V01,40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOADC Even,196.00THz 192.10THz,100GHz,LCQ
NetEngine20E-8,RTPlERPUB0,Enhanced Router Process UnitDIG Memory,with 2GE/FE InterfaceD
BTS3606,QCKlBCKMA0,Main Clock BoardDwith GPS ReceiverD,Resolution-T
OptiX OSN 6800,TN11CRPC01,C Band Backward Raman Processing Board,With Los Detection
RTN600,SL61PHlA,16xEl Electrical Interface BoardQ75ohmQ
OptiX Metro 1000,SS49SCBG01,System Control & Communication Board
OptiX OSN 6800,TN11CRPC03,C Band High Power Forward Raman Processing Board
OptiX RTN 950,TND1FAN02,RTN 950 Fan
OptiX OSN 6800, TN12TMXT01,STM-16/OTU1 Asynchronism MUX OTU2 Wavelength Conversion Board AFEC,Tunable,50GHz
OptiX OSN 6800,TN13LSXT01,10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board DAFEC,TunableD,50GHzD800ps/nm
OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU103,C-BAND Optical Amplifier UnitOMAX -4dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 24 36dB0
OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU101,C-BAND Optical Amplifier UnitOMAX OdBm IN and 20dBm OUT.Gain 20 31dBQ
HERT BBU, WD22GTMUb, GBTS Main Processing & Transmission Unit D4E1 + 2FE + 6CPRI + 1EXTD
OptiX 155/622H,SS42SCB0,System Control & Communication Board
OptiX 155/622H,SS42OI2D01,2xSTM-l Optical Interface BoardDS-l.l,SCD
OptiX 2500+-SS62S1601,STM-16 Optical Interface BoardDS-16.1,SCD
OptiX 155/622,SS12TDA0,Multi-channel Audio & Data Interface BoardQ24mmQ
OptiX 155/622H,SS42SPlD01,8xEl Electrical Interface BoardD75/120ohmD
Finished Board,M900/M1800 BSC,GM13FTC0,Transcoder
OptiX 155/622H,SS43TDA0,Multi-channel Audio & Data Interface Board
M900MSC,GMllGNET0,Network Board Single Slot Handle BarD
OptiX 2500,SS32SCC02,System Control & Communication BoardQ24mmQ
OptiX 155/622H,SS42OI2S01,STM-l Optical Interface BoardDS-l.l,SCD
El Audio Card,E101DEIC0,PCI Bus Two-Channel El Audio Card
Finished Board,M900/M1800BTS30,GMK2TMU0,Timing/Transmission & Management Unit
OptiX 155/622,SS12GTC01,Cross-connect Board Without Crystal,24mm0
OptiX 2500+,SS62PQlA01,24mm Grey,63xEl Electrical Interface
OptiX 155/622H,SS42SP2A01,16xEl Electrical Interface
MUSA,H511SEPA0,System Extension Board
MUSA,H511O2CTG0,Single Mode 30Km,2-Channel 155M ATM
OptiX 155/622,SS14STG01,Timing Board
OptiX 2500+,SS61ET101,Ethernet Processing Board
NetEngine 80,CR01EGFE0,16-Port Fast Ethernet
MUSA,H511E8IT0,ATM Inverse Multiplexing Interface Board
HONET,H511CKMB0,SDH & TDM Clock Pinch Board
MA5100,H511AIUA0,ATM Interface Unit
C&C08A,CCOHASL1,32-Port, 48V Analog Subscriber Board
NetEngine80,CR01E4GC0,4-port GBIC Optical Interface Line Card_WAN
OptiX 10GDV2.0D,SSAlSL6426,STM-64 Optical Interface BoardDV-64.2b,SCD
OptiX 2500+,SS63XCS01,Cross-Connect & Clock Processing Board
OptiX 155/622H,SS44PD2TI01,48xEl Electrical Interface Board075ohmQ
UMSC9810L,KW31USS70,UMSC SS7 Signaling Link Processing Unit
MA5100,H511SMXB1,Slave Multiplexing and Control Board,Shielded Handle Bar
UMSC9810L,KW31UEPC0,UMSC Encryption Processing Card
BITS,BTllMITUO,Maintenance Interface and TOD Unit
NetEngine40-8/4,CR01SRUB0,Switch Router Unit
NetEngine 80,CR01C4CF0,4-Port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 to Tl/El SFP Optical Line Card
BITS,BTllTSOU0,Timing Signal Output Unit
BITS,BT11LCIM0,Line Clock Input and Measure unit
BITS,BT11SRCU0,Satellite signal receiver and Rubidium Clock Unit
MA5100,H511MMXCl,Main Multiplexing & Control Board,Shielded Front Panel
MA5100,H511LAND0,Ethernet Access Board
Finished Board,C9000L,GMMlGCKS0,Clock Board
BTS3606,QCKlCCPMA0,Compact BTS Channel Processing Module064- Channel
BTS3612,QC52BCIM0,Controlling Interface Module
MA5100,H513ADCG0,32-port ADSL2+ Board,with Splitter and In/Out Testing Function
NetEngine40,CR018CE10,8 Ports,RJ45,Channelized El,Flexible Card
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1GXCSA01,General Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1EXCSA01,Enhanced Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
NetEngine 40,CR01E2GFF0,2GE_SFP Flexible Plug Card_WAN
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN2EFS001,10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch
OptiX Metrol000,SS42EFS01,4-Port 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Electrical Interface Board
Quidway Eudemon 200,RTM1RPUA1,Quidway Eudemon 200 Main Process Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1GSCC01,System Control and Communication Board
UMG8900,UG01SHPU0,Signaling High level link Processing Unit
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1AUX01,System Auxiliary Interface Board
SIWF,KWB1SIWU0,Shared InterWorking Function Service Board
SIWF,KWBlSIWC0,Shared InterWorking Function Control Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlPL301,3xE3/T3 Service Processing Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1EFS401,4-Port 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlPQlA01,63xEl Service Processing Board075ohmQ
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SL16A02,STM-16 Optical Interface BoardOS-16.1,LCQ
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlSLQ401,4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board
OptiX OSN 1500,SSRlPDlA01,32xEl Service Processing BoardD75ohmD
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1PQ1B01,63xE1 Service Processing Board012Oohm0
BTS3012,GM51DEMU0,Environment Monitoring Unit for DTRX BTS
OptiX Metro 6040,SSL2SCC,System Control & Communication unit
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQlSAP01,System Auxiliary Process Board
NetEngine40,CR01EGFEFl,16FE_RJ45 Flexible Card_WAN
NetEngine40,UR01P2CFF0,2POS155_SFP Flexible Plug Card
OptiX OSN 1500,SSR1AUX01,System Auxiliary Interface Board
OptiX OSN 1500,SSR1EOW01,Engineering Order Wire Board
HONET P3,H602PWX0,Secondary Power Board
MA5200G,H521E8FD0,8-Port Fast Ethernet Electrical Interface
MA5200G,H521OlGDG0,l-Port GBIC Optical Interface Line Card
MA5100,H511MMXC2,Main Multiplexing & Control Board
NetEngine 80,CR01EGFEE0,16 Ports FE RJ45 Interface Line Card WAN
HONET P3,H602ADMC0,16-port ADSL2+ Board,With Splitter.With Line Capturing Function
OptiX 155/622H,SS46SCBA01,16xEl/75ohm/2xSTM-lDS-l.lD System Control Communication Board
OptiX 155/622H,SS46SCBE01,2xSTM-lDS-l.lD System Control & Communication Board
USP,CN21EFSA0,Ethernet FC Switch
MA5200G,H521E16FF0,16FE_RJ45 Physical Interface Board
HONET P3,H601APMB0,ATM Service Process Board of Master Frame
OptiX Metro 1000.SS42EFTQ01.4 Port 10M/100M Ethernet Mapped To VC-12/VC3D
UA5000,H601PVMB0,Packet Voice Module
LoopStar 810,SSUlXO3D01,Cross-connect System Control & OpticalD2xOC 3D
HONET P3,H601RSU40,Remote Subscriber Processing Board
BSC6600,QCllGCKM0,cBSC GPS/GLONASS & ClocK Processing board Set/With M12+ Card
BSC6600,QC11CRMU0,CDMA2000 Resource Management Unit
BSC6600,QC11CFMR0,CDMA2000 Radio Frame Processing Board
BSC6600,QC11CMUX0,CDMA2000 System Multiplexing Unit
BSC6600,QC11CSPU0,CDMA2000 Signaling Processing Unit
BSC6600,QC11CBPU0,CDMA2000 Packet Data Buffer Processing Unit
BSC6600,QC11C1AM0,CDMA2000 1-155M ATM Multimode Optical Pinch Board
SoftX3000,SF31WBFI0,Back Insert FE Interface Unit
SoftX3000,SF31WCKI0, Clock Interface Unit
SoftX3000,SF31WEPI0,El_Pool Interface Unit
SoftX3000,SF31WHSC0,Hot-Swap And Control Unit
SoftX3000,SF31WSIU0,System Interface Unit
SoftX3000,SF31WALU0,Alarm Unit
UMG8900,UG01MMPU0,Media gateway Main Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01FOMU0,Fixed Network Operation & Maintenance Unit
UMG8900.UG01FMPU0,Fixed Network Main Processing Unit
UMG8900.UG01MPPB0,Media gateway Back Protocol Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01MCMB0,Media Gateway Back Connection Maintenance Unit
UMG8900,UG01MRPU0,Media gateway RTP Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01ME320,Media gateway 32E1 Port TDM Interface Board
UMG8900,UG01MTNU0,Media gateway TDM Central Switching Net Unit
UMG8900,UG01ME8T0,Media Gateway 8-port 10/100M Ethernet Interface Board
UMG8900,UG01MNET0,Media gateway Packet Switch Unit
UMG8900,UG01MCLK0,Media gateway Clock Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WSGU0,Signaling Gateway Unit
SGSN9810,KW33UOMU0,Operation And Maintenance Processing Unit
BSC6600,QC13CLPC0,CDMA2000 Line Process Unit With 2 622M Engine
UMG8900,UG01MGlO0,Media Gateway 1-port GE Optical Interface Card
Quidway Eudemon 200,FW112FE0,2-Port 10/100M Ethernet CardORJ450
SGSN9810,KW31ULAN0,SGSN Lanswitch Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01MCMF0,Media Gateway Front Connection Maintenance Unit
UMG8900,UG01FCMF0,Fixed Network Front Connection Maintenance Unit
UMG8900,UG01MSPF0,Media gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit
SoftX3000,SF32IFMI0,IP Forward Module
SoftX3000,SF32MRCA0,Media Resource Control UnitOATypeO
SoftX3000,SF32MRIA0,Fixed Network Media Resource Interface UnitOA TypeO
UMG8900,UG02ME320,Media Gateway 32E1 Port TDM Interface BoardDbD
UMG8900,UG02MBLU0,Media gateway Back Link UnitObO
UMG8900,UG02MFLU0,Media gateway Front Link UnitObO
UMG8900,UG01MOMB0,Media Gateway Operation & Maintenance Unit B
UMG8900,UG01MS1L0,Media Gateway 1,155M SDH/SONET optical interface card
UMG8900,UG02MCLK0,Media Gateway Clock Unit
SGSN9810,KW31UCKI0,UMSC Clock Interface Unit
SGSN9810,KW32UBSU0,PSM Rack Back Storage Unit
SGSN9810,KW32UFSU0,PSM Sub-Rack Back Storage Unit,Flash Hard Disk
SGSN9810,KW34UBIU0,SGSN Back Interface Unit
SGSN9810,KW32USPU0,SGSN Packet Service Signaling Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01FMIU0,Flexible Multifunction Interface Unit
SGSN9810,KW32UGBI0,SGSN GB-lnterface Processing Unit
SGSN9810,KW32UGTP0,SGSN GTP Processing Unit
SGSN9810,KW32UICP0,SGSN IU_PS Interface Control Processing Unit
SGSN9810,KW32ULIP0,SGSN Lawful Interception Processing Unit
SGSN9810,KW33UCDR0,Charging Detail Record Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WVDB0,VLR Data Base unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WSMU0,System Management Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WIFM0,IP Forward Module
MSOFTX3000,SF32WCDB0,Central Data Base Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WCSU0,Call Control And Signaling Processing Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WCCU0,Call Control Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WBSG0,Broadband Signaling Gateway
MSOFTX3000,SF32WMGC0,Media Gateway Control unit
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SL110,STM-1 Optical Interface BoardDS-l.l.LCD
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlSLQ110,4xSTM-l Optical Interface Board (S-l.l.LCD
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQlCXL410,STM-4 System Control,Cross-connect
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlSLQ410,4xSTM-4 Optical Interface BoardOS-4.1,LCQ
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlSLQ114,4xSTM-l Optical Interface BoardOI-l,LCO
BSC6600,QC13CMPU0,CDMA2000 Main Process Unit
UMG8900,UG01MTCB2,Media gateway TransCode Unit B2D1024 CH TC with ECD
MRS6100, MS02MSUB0, Media Service Unit
MRS6100,MS02MRIA0,Media Resource Interface Unit
UMG8900,UG01MTNC2,Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit C2DWith 1 TDM
UMG8900,UG01MMPB0,Media Gateway Main Processing Unit B
UMG8900,UG02MSPF0,Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing UnitDbD
UMG8900,UG01MTNB0,Media gateway TDM switching Net Unit B
UMG8900,UG01FOMD0,Flexible Operation maintenance & Main control Unit DDFE
SGSN9810,KW31UPIU0,UMSC Packet Interface Unit
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN2EGS211,2-port Gigabit Ethernet
UMG8900,UG01FVPD0,Fixed Network Voice Processing Unit D
UMG8900,UG01MNLU0,Media Gateway Net Link Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WEPIO,E1 Pool Interface Unit
Finished Board,MSOFTX3000,SF32WCKI0,Clock Interface Unit
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ2CXL410,STM-4 System Control,Cross-connect
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlSLT110,12xSTM-l Optical Interface
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ2CXL110,STM-1 System Control,Cross-connect
SGSN9810,KW31UGFU0,UMSC GTP Forwarding Unit
SGSN9810,KW31UFCU0,UMSC Frame Connect Unit
UMG8900,UG01MVPD0,Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D
UMG8900,UG01MVPD1,Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit DD1K TCD
NetEngine20E,RTPlE8FE0,8-port 100M Ethernet High Speed
URP8100,AI11ROMUO,URP Operation & Maintenance Unit
URP8100,AI11RE320,URP 32E1 Port TDM Interface Board
URP8100,AI11RTNU0,URP TDM Central Switching Net Unit
URP8100,AI11RE8T0,URP 8-port 10/100M Ethernet Interface Board
URP8100,AI11RNET0,URP Packet Switch Unit
URP8100,AI11RCLK0,URP Clock Unit
URP8100,AI11RHRU0,URP High-speed Routing Unit
URP8100,AI11RVPB0,URP Voice Processing UnitQIK G.711/G.723/G.729D
URP8100,AI11RSMU0,URP System Management Unit
URP8100,AI11RSIU0,URP System Interface Unit
URP8100,AI11RALU0,URP Alarm Unit
URP8100,AI11RHSC0,URP Hot-Swap And Control Unit
URP8100,AI11RHSC1,URP Hot-Swap And Control Unit,Support GE
URP8100,AI11RIFM0,URP IP Forward Module
URP8100,AI11RBFI0,URP Back Insert FE Interface Unit
URP8100,AI11RCSU0,URP Call Control And Signaling Processing Unit
URP8100,AI11RBSG0,URP Broadband Signaling Gateway
URP8100,AI11RCDB0,URP Central Data Base Unit
URP8100 AI11RVRB0 URP Narrowband Media Resource Processing Unit
URP8100 AI11RERI0 URP Narrowband Media Resource Interface Unit
URP8100,AI11REPI0,URP El_Pool Interface Unit
URP8100,AI11RCKI0,URP Clock Interface Unit
UMG8900,UG02MHRU0,Media Gateway High-speed Routing UnitObO
ATAE,GS31DB4F,Database Cell,4,LC Optical Interface/Multimode
ATAE,GS31MM4F,Management Maintenance Cell,4,LC Optical Interface/Multimode
SGSN9810,KW32UALU0,Universal Alarm Unit
BSC6600,QC14C4AM0,4-Port 155M ATM Multi Mode Optical Subboard
infoX MMSCJM61MMSC4F,Multimedia Messaging Service Management Unit,4,LC Optical Interface/Multimode
infoX MDSP,IM81DSMU4,Mobile Data Service Management Unit
INtess SMAXII,IN81SMCU4F,SMSC Main Unit,4,LC Optical Interface/Multimode
infoX WISG,IM31MDA4,Mobile Data Application Service Function Unit
PARC WPllGCUa General Clock Unit REV:a
PARC WPllSCUa GE Switching and Control Unit REV:a
PARC WPllXPUa Extensible Processing Unit REV:a
PARC WPllDPUa Data Processing Unit REV:a
PARC WPllElUa 32-port El/Tl circuit Interface Unit REV:a
PARC WPllOlUa 1-port channelized Optical Interface Unit REV:a
BSC6600,QC11CBPE,CDMA2000 Abis Interface Packet Equipment over El/Tl
BSC6600,QCllCSPUb,CDMA2000 Signaling Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01MVPD2,Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D01K TC,64ms ECO
UMG8900,UG01MVPD4,Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit DOTDM Tone
UMG8900,UG02MNET0,Media gateway Packet Switch Unit
BSC6600,QCllCPCUb0,CDMA2000 PCF Control Board
RAC6610,QCllCPDU0,Packet Data Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG03MCLK0,Media gateway Clock Unit
UMG8900,UG01MTNC5,Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit C50With 2 TDM Cascade Ports
RAC6610,QC13CFMRbO,Radio Frame Processing Board
Board,PCU6000,GP21HSC2,Hot Swap Control Unit
PCU6000,GP21POMU2,Operation Maintenance Main Control Unit
PCU6000,GP22RPPU3,Wireless Packet Processing Unit
PCU6000,GP21BSU0,PSM Rack Back Storage Unit
M900/1800GPRS,GP12E1TM,E1 Transmission Module
PARC WPllPEUa 32-port Packet over E1/T1/J1 Interface Unit REV:a
RAC6610,QC13CBIEbO,Base Station Interface board
RAC6610,QC13CMUXbO,RAC System Multiplexing Unit
UMG8900,UG02MOMB0,Media Gateway Operation & Maintenance Unit BObO
UMG8900,UG02MMPB0,Media Gateway Main Processing Unit BObO
UMG8900,UG02MTNCl,Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit with 1 TDM Cascade Port
PARC WP13DPUC Data Processing Unit REV:c
PARC WP13DPUd Data Processing Unit REV:d
BBU3900,QCU1UTRP4,CBTS IP Packet Over El/Tl Interface Unit
PARC WPllXPUb Extensible Processing Unit REV:b
Optix RTN 900,SL91EM6F02,4 FE 0RJ450/2 GE0SFP0 Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Board
SGSN9810,KW32UACU PSM Subrack Auxiliary Control Unit
ATAE,GS34AED,Interface Cell,6 Rear GE2 Loopback FC
URP8100,AI11RE321,URP 32E1 Port TDM Interface Board ObO
OSTA 2.0,CN21UPSA5,Universal Process Blade
ATAE,GS31240,Service Process Cell Board only for service part
OSTA 2.0,CN21WBSA4,LVXeon Server
PFIA0,030LBV,CN21PFIA0,SSIA2,03053246,CN21SSIA2,USIA7,03052509,CN21USIA7,SWIA1,03052365
CN21SWIA1,PFIA0,030LBV,CN21PFIA0,SSIA2,03053246,CN21SSIA2,SWIA0,03052366,CN21SWIA0,UPBA3
03052608,CN21UPBA3,SWUA1,03052367,CN21SWUA1,MSPB0,03052602,CN21MSPB0,UPBA6,03053401,OSTA2.0
CN22UPBA6,UPBA3,03052608,CN21UPBA3,MSPB0,03052602,CN21MSPB0, SWUA1, 03052367, CN21SWUA1
Microwave ODU,Pasolink NEO,llG,530MHz,Sub Band C.High Site.With English doc
Microwave ODU,Pasolink NEO,llG,530MHz,Sub Band C,LowSite,With English doc
Microwave ODU,Pasolink NEO,13G,266MHz,Sub Band D,High Site.With English doc
Microwave ODU,Pasolink NEO,13G,266MHz,Sub Band D,Low Site.With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-15G-420MHz-Sub Band E-High Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-15G-420MHz-Sub Band E-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-15G-420MHz-Sub Band F-High Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-15G-420MHz-Sub Band F-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-18G-1010MHz-Sub Band E-High Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-18G-1010MHz-Sub Band E-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU,Pasolink NEO,L18G,1010MHz,Sub Band F.High Site.With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-18G-1010MHz-Sub Band F-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-23G-1232MHz-Sub Band B-High Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-23G-1232MHz-Sub Band B-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-23G-1232MHz-Sub Band C-High Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-23G-1232MHz-Sub Band C-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU, RTN 600, SDH, ODU, 13G, SP,13S0266DNS, 266MHz,D,Lo,S,12919MHz-12982MHz,WR-75,S6C
Microwave ODU, RTN 600, SDH, ODU, 13G, SP,13S0266DPS,266MHz,D,Hi,S,13185MHz-13248MHz,WR-75,S6C
Microwave ODU, RTN 600, SDH, ODU, 18G, SP, 18S1010CNS,1010/1008MHz,C,Lo, S,18180MHz-18480MHz, WR-42,S6C
Microwave ODU,RTN 600,SDH,ODU,23G,SP,23S1232CPS,1232MHz,C,Hi,S,23011MHz-23325MHz,WR-42,S6C
Microwave Outdoor Unit.Optix RTN600,llG,SP,llS0530ANS,530MHz,Sub Band A,Lowsite,s,10675MHz-10855MHz,WR-75,S6C
Microwave ODU,OptiX RTN 600,6G,SPA,06S0252ANS,252.04MHz,Sub Band A,Lowsite,5915MHz-5990MHz,With RF cable S4G
Microwave ODU,OptiX RTN 600,6G,SPA,06S0252APS,252.04MHz,Sub Band A.High site,s,6167MHz-6242MHz mounting unit
PASOLINK NEO,STM-l,l+l,Optical InterfaceQS-l.lQ
PASOLINK NEO,16E1,1+0,120 ohm,El lnterface,Ethernet Card
PASOLINK NEO,16E1,1+1,120 ohm,El lnterface,Ethernet Card
PASOLINK NEO,48E1,1+1,120 ohm,El lnterface,Ethernet Card
Microwave Antenna,WTG16-59DAR-FD,NEC,PUTIAN.L6G,1600mm,HP,Single Polarization,Separate Mount
Microwave Antenna,WTG20-59DAR-FD,NEC,PUTIAN,L6G,2000mm,HP,Single Polarization,Separate Mount
Microwave Antenna,A13D12HS,13G,1200mm,HP,Dual,Separate Mount,41.5dBi,1.4deg,30dB
Microwave Accessory,l/0 Board,NEC,GUILINNEC,16E1,75 ohm,Electronic Port,Transfer D-Sub Interface to BNC
Microwave Accessory,Hybrid,NEC,GUILINNEC,6GHz
MicrowaveJDU CTRL Card,NEC,GUILIN NEC,Pasolink Neo
MicrowaveJDU MODEM Card,NEC,GUILIN NEC,With English Doc,for Pasolink NEO
MicrowaveJDU 16E1 CARD+LAN Card,NEC,GUILIN NEC,16El
MicrowaveJDU 48E1 CARD,NEC,GUILIN NEC,48El,With English Doc
Microwave Accessory,STM-l optical interface Ds-1.ID,NEC,PASOLINK NEO
Microwave Accessory,Modem,NEC,5000S,128QAM,W/O XPIC
Microwave Accessory,LMS Module,NEC,5000S
Microwave Accessory,RF Cable,NEC,6G,Pasolink NEO,The RF Cable Made in China include transducer
Microwave electric Accessory,Antenna feed,L6G,PDR70,For 52430324 antenna
Microwave electric Accessory,Antenna feed,L6G,PDR70,For 52430325 antenna
5000S,TRP UNIT,6G,128QAM,l+0,LowPower
5000S,TRP UNIT,6G,128QAM,l+0,High Power
5000S,SD UNIT,6G,128QAM
DKBA0.480.0306-Outer FanDDCD for Heat Exchanger D220VD-BTS3806A
DKBA0.480.0307-lnner FanDDCD for Heat Exchanger D220VD-BTS3806A
4046454 Single cable,High speed cable,1.0m,D36M-II,3,100CC4P0.4B(S),D36M-II,BBU3806
34060290 Low Speed Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,-19dBm,LC(-40~85),10km
2237111 Operation and Maintenance Component,with SuSE LINUX Enterprise Server and Driver Software Package
2237123 Operation and Maintenance Component,with Windows Server and SQL software (English)
02311CHK Function Module,HERT BBU,WD2E1FANE,2U FAN Module,FanCfgP32S2328
02310MNR RRU3936,WD5MJRUD830B,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
03030YGX Finished Board,USU3910,WD21ULPUa,Universal Line Process Unit
03031BBD Finished Board,USU3910,WD21UEFUa,Universal Enhanced Switch Fabric Unit
3052995 BTS3900,WD53UBRI,BTS3900 BaseBand Radio Interface Board
3053299 PARC WP11DPUf Data Processing Unit REV:f
3053369 PARC WP11DPUg Data Processing Unit REV:g
02310SFM Function Module,HERT BBU,WD2MUPEUD2,Power and Environment interface Unit(-48V)
2317773 DBS3900,WD5M2A2DD1,MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
2318969 DBS3900,WD5MJRUAC8B,MRRU V2,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
2319527 DBS3900,WD5MJRUAC8B,MRRU V2, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
02311JKG RRU3278,WD5MPRUBCA0,MRRU V6,Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
34060662 OMXD30008 Optical Transceiver,QSFP+,850nm,41.25Gbps,-7.6dBm,0.5dBm,-9.5dBm,MPO,MMF,0.15km
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km
electrical SFP Electrical Transceiver,SFP,GE,Electrical Interface Module(100m,RJ45)
2314171 electrical SFP Electrical Transceiver,SFP,GE,Electrical Interface Module(100m,RJ45)
34060495 OSX001001 Optical transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,10Gb/s,-8.2~0.5dBm,-12.6dBm,LC,SM,10km
2301070 SE9K00OSTA01 OSTA5.0 3U AC Subrack
02311BEW AC PSU
3055261 CH80MXUA0 Multi-function Switch Unit A0
3055263 CH80SPUA1 Service Processing Unit A1
3056014 CH80VPUA1 Voice & Video Processing Unit A1 (Transcoding)
02231GRR SE2900 Integrative Package Delivery Accessory
2301070 SE9K00OSTA01 OSTA5.0 3U AC Subrack
02311BEW AC PSU
3055261 CH80MXUA0 Multi-function Switch Unit A0
3055263 CH80SPUA1 Service Processing Unit A1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,9-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km
electrical SFP
34060495 OSX001001 Optical transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,10Gb/s,-8.2,0.5dBm,-12.6dBm,LC,SM,10km
2301070 SE9K00OSTA01 OSTA5.0 3U AC Subrack
02311BEW AC PSU
3055261 CH80MXUA0 Multi-function Switch Unit A0
3055263 CH80SPUA1 Service Processing Unit A1
3056014 CH80VPUA1 Voice & Video Processing Unit A1 Transcoding
Huawei for sale

Huawei MSS UGW9811 & USN9810 for sale

Huawei UGW9811-USN9810 for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Number Part Code
SRU 03030HAT
SRUA 03053556
SRU200A 03054299
SFUC 03053559
SFUD 03052274
SFU200C 03054300
SPUd 03052293
DMPU 03052275
SPUe 03053558
SPUf 03054355
SPUf 103055193
PEUe 03054278
MSUf1 03055227
MPU 03030LGL
MPUB 03053557
SFUB 03053560
SFUG 03052636
SFU200B 03054301
SPUd 03052293
DMPU 03052275
SPUe 03053558
SPUf 03054355
SPUf1 03055193
PEUe 03054278
MSUf1 03055227
Main Equipment
02112607 KW-IISC
02358287 KW3P0V9BSM02
02350YYY KW3M0OMUEN04
02351AAA KW3M0USIA704
02351AAG KW3M0CGUEN04
02351AAK KW3M00USI204
02351GUW KW3M2600V300
02351GUY KW3P26V3ST01
UGW9811-PGP-X16
USN9810 V900R011
02300651 KWABT8280F01 2300651
03053401 KWAD0UPBA601 3053401
03053402 KW3D0UPBA302 3053402
03020LGW KW3D00EFCA01 3020LGW
03052182 KWAD00SMU101 SMU 3052182
03052365 KWAD0SWIA101 SWIA 3052365
03052367 KWAD0SWUA101 SWUA 3052367
03052589 KWA0USIA701 USIA7 3052589
03052602 KW3D0MSPB001 MSPB0 3052602
UGW9811 V900R009
03053556 KW5D0SRU4001 SRU 3053556
03053559 KW5D0SFUC001 SFUc 3053559
02300685 KW5D0GSPMX08 SPM 2300685
03053558 WP2PGPSPUE01 SPUe 3053558
03052276 WP21-LPUK0 LPU 3052276
03052652 WP21-L1XX0 052652
03052653 WP21-EBGF0 3052653
02113027 KW-IISC 2113027
02351949 KW6MSUBFBD01 2351949
02317940 KW6MSRPROU01 2317940
02318267 KW6MSRMEMU01 2318267
02318270 KW6MNETEMU01 2318270
03052588 KWAD0USIA101 3052588
03051747 KW-USI2 3051747
02351956 KW6MDATABU01 2351956
02351897 NS5328C01 2351897
02315200 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 2315200
01060469 UPCC V300R003 1060469
02351949 KW6MSUBFBD01 2351949
02317940 KW6MSRPROU01 2317940
02318267 KW6MSRMEMU01 2318267
03052588 KWAD0USIA101 3052588
03054301 KW5DSFUB2001 03054301
03054355 WP2PGPSPUF01 03054355
KW4D00LFIA01 Logic Function I/F
03053402 KW3D0UPBA302 ECU
03052602 KW3D0MSPB001 MSPB0
03053401 KWAD0UPBA601
03053403 USN9810 T8280
H03052276 WP21-LPUK0 LPU
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20
014130222 SS-OP-D-LC-M-10
01060443 1060443 UGW9811 V900R009
02352967 2352967 KW5P00BSMX08 SMX
03053558 3053558 WP2PGPSPUE01 SPUe
02352022 2352022 KW5P0ULPUK02 LPU
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200
034060286 34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200
034060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx-FC200 MM
034060362 34060362 XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km
014130222 14130222 SS-OP-D-LC-M-10
01060362 1060362 USN9810 V900R011
02113444 2113444 KW4BCEPCCC00
02351883 2351883 KW3P0V9BSM01
02353864 2353864 KW3P0V9OMU11
02351885 KW3P0V9EPU01 EPU 2351885
02351886 KW3P0V9ECU01 ECU 2351886
03020LGW KW3D00EFCA01 FCA 3020LGW
03056417 MPUX KW5PMPUX0001
014130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20
S4016497 UG0PCABINC00
01060495 CG9812 V500R005
02352304 KW3P00UPBA01 BA 2352304
1060469 SingleSDB V100R003
Chassis Of UGW9811-PGP-X8NE40E or CX600
1060495 CG9812 ATCA
Huawei UGW9811-USN9810 for sale