Huawei 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Reseller. Large inventories of Huawei EOL spare parts

JEMSdata is your ONE-STOP-SOLUTION for Huawei 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN EOL spare parts.

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries; Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

One of the largest inventories of Huawei EOM and EOL parts in the world.

Over 6,800 Huawei EOL ‘End of Life’ parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

sales@1com.com

A 30-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei EOL at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

30 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
21 years sourcing and sales of telecom equipment: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia/NSN reseller
15 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
15 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

1COM offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

1COM PaCo/Packet Core Solution/Services:
Huawei USN9810, SGSN9810, SG7000, Huawei UGW9811, Huawei CG9812, GN/GP Huawei DNS9816, Huawei LAN Switch S9303, Huawei Eudemon 8080E, Huawei UPCC, Nokia WNG9900 Data Analytic Tool, PeerApp CDN system, Google GGC, Big-IP f5 VIPRION-Based GI DNS

1COM Packet Switch (PS) Core Operations:
▪ Manage PS operations including resource management, training planning and staff performance management and spare part management
▪ Provide technical support for PS system including data management, configuration management for PS network elements, network system design and review, planning for KPI data and node configuration, change requests to ensure systems running 24/7
▪ Troubleshooting and problem analysis and problem solving
▪ Prepare operation MML scripts for PS nodes or method of procedure (MOP) for CR by PS as required by ongoing projects such as QoS optimization on various NEs: HLR/HSS, SGSN, RAN, internal parameter changes either on SGSN or GGSN, or datacom networks
▪ Implement CR related to PS part mentioned in the CR and support CR
▪ Coordinated with RA team, Billing team, TADIG team, RAN team, and BI team on the issue of anomalies of data usage of both local and roaming subscribers
▪ Submit weekly activities, status and ad-hoc technical incident reports
▪ Work process/change/problem management for all network Issues with follow-up
▪ Submit CR for any operation to NOC for review and approval
▪ Project Handover for planning team from planning team(s) or vendor(s)

1COM’s offers Disaster Recovery Solutions with offshore redundancy spare parts warehousing and deployment solutions

sales@1com.com

1COM VAS/support
Huawei SMC, Huawei SMGW, Huawei MMSC, Huawei MDSP, Huawei VASCloud, Huawei RBT, Globitel USSDGW, Apliman Collect Call/ICA Zero, Anam Off-net Anti-Spam, Movius ICE (VMS/CBN/MCN), Invigo ADM, PowerMe Mobile Message Manager, SpiceDigital SMS-Based Chat system, Comtech Telecommunications LBS systems

JEMSdata has large inventories of End of Life EOL Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6 03022HEM, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, AAU5636, AAU5319, AAU5613, AAU5619, AAU5639, AAU5639W, RRU3256, RRU3908, RRU3959 02311BPE, RRU5509t, RRU3929 02310CJV, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, SGSN9810, SG7000, UGW9811, CG9812, iM2000, DNS9816, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, CPE, B2368-66 Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei EOL Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei EOL telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei CloudEngine 8800 TOR Switch CE8850-EI-F-B0B

Huawei CloudEngine 8800 TOR Switch CE8850-EI-F-B0B
sales@1com.com
Qty 5 units in stock
Huawei CloudEngine 8800 for data centers and high-end campus networks provides high-density 100GE,40GE,25GE,10GE ports and high performance. CloudEngine 8800, a core or aggregation switches on data center networks. CloudEngine 8800 can be used as aggregation or core switches for enterprise campus networks
CE8850-EI-F-B0B

Huawei S12708 Agile ET1D2MPUA000, ET1D2SFUA000, ACU2, ET1D2L02QSC0, ET1D2S08SX1E, ET1D2G48TX1E

Huawei S12708 Agile
sales@1com.com
Qty 4 in stock
Huawei ET1D2MPUA000 03030RPE, ET1D2SFUA000 03030RPF, ACU2, ET1D2L02QSC0 03030SHE, ET1D2S08SX1E 03030SGG, ET1D2G48TX1E 03030SGE
With 2x ET1D2MPUA000, 3x ET1D2SFUA000, 1x ACU2, 1x ET1D2L02QSC0, 1x ET1D2S08SX1E, 1x ET1D2G48TX1E
Huawei S12708 Agile

Huawei OptiX OSN 6800 and OptiX OSN 8800 for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN6800 and OptiX OSN8800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Board Name Board Type Description
12OBU1 TN12OBU1 TN13OBU104 OptiX OSN 8800,TN13OBU104,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
12OBU2 TN12OBU2 TN12OBU205 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU205,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
12OBU1 TN12OBU1 TN12OBU101 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU101,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
14FIU TN14FIU TN14FIU01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN14FIU01,Fiber Interface Board
51ATE TN51ATE TN51ATE OptiX OSN 8800,TN51ATE,Interface Board of Alarm Timing Expanding
51AUX TN51AUX TN51AUX OptiX OSN 8800,TN51AUX,System Auxiliary Interface Board
51EFI1 TN51EFI1 TN51EFI1 OptiX OSN 8800,TN51EFI1,EMI Filter Interface Board
51EFI2 TN51EFI2 TN51EFI2 OptiX OSN 8800,TN51EFI2,EMI Filter Interface Board
51FAN TN51FAN TN5E1FAN OptiX OSN 8800,TN5E1FAN,Fan Box
51PIU TN51PIU TN51PIU OptiX OSN 8800,TN51PIU,Power Interface Board
52STG TN52STG TN52STG01 OptiX OSN 8800,TN52STG01,Clock board
52STI TN52STI TN52STI OptiX OSN 8800,TN52STI,Synchronous Timing Interface Board,1*2 Assembled Board
52XCH TN52XCH TN52XCH02 OptiX OSN 8800,TN52XCH02,1.28T Centralized Cross Connect Board-ODUk,VC4
12OAU1 TN12OAU1 TN13OAU101 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13OAU101,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
12OAU1 TN12OAU1 TN13OAU105 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13OAU105,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
13OAU1 TN13OAU1 TN13OAU103 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13OAU103,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
11ST2 TN11ST2 TN11ST2 OptiX OSN 8800,TN11ST2,Bidirectional optical supervisory channel and timing transmission
12WSMD4 TN12WSMD4 TN12WSMD401 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12WSMD401,4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board C_Band,196.05THz-192.10THz,50GHz
12M40V TN12M40V TN12M40V01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12M40V01,40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA C_Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz
ITL TN11ITL TN11ITL06 Finished Board,OptiX OSN 6800,TN11ITL06,Interleaver Board Extended C-band ,100/50GHz
11SRAU TN11SRAU TN11SRAU02 Finished Board,OptiX OSN 6800,TN11SRAU02,Super C-band Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit MAX -7dBm LINE IN and MAX 20dBm OUT, Gain 27-38dB for G.652
12D40 TN12D40 TN12D4001 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12D4001,40-channel Demultiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG,LC
13OAU1 TN13OAU1 TN13OAU105 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13OAU105,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
12VA1 TN12VA1 TN12VA101 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12VA101,1-Channel Variable Optical Board
MCA8 TN11MCA8 TN11MCA801 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11MCA801,8-Channel Spectrum Analysis Board
11ST2 TN11ST2 TN11ST2-005 OptiX OSN 8800,TN11ST2,Bidirectional optical supervisory channel and timing transmission unit
12AUX TN12AUX TN12AUX OptiX OSN 6800,TN12AUX,System Auxiliary Interface Board
11ST2 TN11ST2 TN11ST2-004 OptiX OSN 8800,TN11ST2,Bidirectional optical supervisory channel and timing transmission unit
11HSC1 TN11HSC1 TN12HSC101 OptiX OSN 8800,TN12HSC101,High Power Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Board
11RAU2 TN11RAU2 TN11RAU201 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11RAU201,C-BAND Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit MAX -2dBm LINE IN and MAX 20dBm OUT,Gain 30-41dB for G.652
12WSMD9 TN12WSMD9 TN12WSMD901 OptiX OSN 8800,TN12WSMD901,9-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board C_Band,196.05THz-192.10THz,50GHz
AUX TN11AUX TN11AUX02 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11AUX02,System Auxiliary Interface Board
D40 TN11D40 TN11D4001 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11D4001,40-channel Demultiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz
EFI TN11EFI TN1E1EFI OptiX OSN 6800,TN1E1EFI,User Interface Rack
FAN TN11FAN TN1E2FAN OptiX OSN 6800,TN1E2FAN,Fan Box
ITL TN11ITL TN11ITL04 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11ITL04,Interleaver Board C_Band,Dual Module,100/50GHz
M40V TN11M40V TN11M40V01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11M40V01,40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA
MCA8 TN11MCA8 TN11MCA802 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11MCA802,8-Channel Spectrum Analysis Board,Monitoring 40Gbps Singal
PIU TN11PIU TN11PIU02 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11PIU02,Power Interface Unit
11ST2 TN11ST2 TN1M1ST2 OptiX OSN 8800,TN11ST2,Bidirectional optical supervisory channel and timing transmission unit
12OAU1 TN12OAU1 TN12OAU105 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU105,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
12OBU1 TN12OBU1 TN12OBU103 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU103,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
13FIU TN13FIU TN13FIU01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13FIU01,Fiber Interface Board
13OAU1 TN13OAU1 TN13OAU101 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13OAU101,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
52SCC TN52SCC TN52SCC01 OptiX OSN 8800,TN52SCC01,System Control and Communication Board
M40 TN11M40 TN11M4001 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11M4001,40-channel Multiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz
WSMD4 TN11WSMD4 TN11WSMD401 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11WSMD401,4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board C_Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz
12OAU1 TN12OAU1 TN12OAU101 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU101,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
12OBU1 TN12OBU1 TN12OBU104 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU104,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
HBA TN11HBA TN11HBA01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11HBA01,High-power Booster Amplifier Board
11RDU9 TN11RDU9 TN11RDU901 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11RDU901,9-Port ROADM Splitting Board C_Band
13WSM9 TN13WSM9 TN13WSM9C01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13WSM9C01,9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing Board C_Band,196.05THz-192.10THz,50GHz
CRPC TN11CRPC TN11CRPC01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11CRPC01,C Band Backward Raman Processing Board,With Los Detection
CRPC TN11CRPC TN11CRPC03 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11CRPC03,C Band High Power Forward Raman Processing Board
13FIU TN13FIU TN13FIU02 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13FIU02,Fiber Interface Board C/1510 WDM,Use Together With HBA
13OBU1 TN13OBU1 TN13OBU104 OptiX OSN 8800,TN13OBU104,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
12HSC1 TN12HSC1 TN12HSC101 OptiX OSN 8800,TN12HSC101,High Power Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Board
AUX TN11AUX TN12AUX OptiX OSN 6800,TN12AUX,System Auxiliary Interface Board
12OAU1 TN12OAU1 TN12OAU103 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU103,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
Huawei OptiX OSN6800 and OptiX OSN8800 for sale

Huawei Enterprise for sale

Huawei Enterprise for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei Enterprise for sale
WLAN AP Huawei AP8082DN
WLAN AP Huawei AP7050DE
WLAN AP Huawei AP7050DE
WLAN AP Huawei AP8082DN
WLAN AP Huawei AP8082DN
WLAN AP Huawei AP8050DN
WLAN AP Huawei AP8050DN
WLAN AP Huawei AD9431DN
WLAN AP Hardware AP6050DN
WLAN AP Hardware AP4050DN
OSN902 Huawei TNJ1M201T54C
Huawei AntiDDoS8000 Anti-DDoS System2X MPUD
CloudEngine 6800 TOR Switch Huawei CE6865-EI-F-B0B
CloudEngine 8800 TOR Switch Huawei CE8850-EI-F-B0B
CloudEngine 8800 TOR Switch Huawei CE8850-EI-F-B0B
CloudEngine 6800 TOR Switch Huawei CE6880-EI-F-B0B
CloudEngine 6800 TOR Switch Huawei CE6880-EI-F-B0B
CloudEngine 6800 TOR Switch Huawei CE6865-EI-F-B0B
OptiX OSN 1800II 1x HUNQ2, 2x LDX, 2x OVU, 1x SCC
OptiX OSN 1800V 2x SFIU, 1x ST2, 3x LSX, 1x EMR4, 2X UXCMS, 1x LQM2, 1x TOA, 2x OBU, 1x XND2, 1x FIBRE STORAGE
Huawei Eudemon1000E 2X 2XG8GE, 1X 8GEF, 1X SPUA, 16GB PC3 Fire wall
Huawei Eudemon1000E 2X 2XG8GE, 1X 8GEF, 1X SPUA, 16GB PC3 Fire wall
Huawei RTN950A Microwave 1XCSHO, 2X ISM6, 2X EG4, 2X ISV3,
Huawei Clound Engine 12800 Core Data Center Switch 2X CE-CMUA, 2X CE-MPUA, 1X EC-L06LQ-EC, 1X EE-L12XS-ED, 1XCE-L48GT-EA
Huawei Clound Engine 12800 Core Data Center Switch 2X CE-CMUA,2X CE-MPUA,1XCE-L48GT-EA, 1X EC-L06LQ-EC,1X EE-L12XS-ED, CE-L24XS-EC
Huawei CloudEngine 6810 TOR Switch
Huawei CloudEngine 6850 TOR Switch
Huawei CloudEngine 5800 TOR Switch
Huawei USG6600 1XSPUA 16GB PC3, 1X 2XG8GE, 1X 4GE-BYPASS, 1X 8GEF Firewall
Huawei USG6600 1XSPUA 16GB PC3, 1X 2XG8GE, 1X 4GE-BYPASS, 1X 8GEF Firewall
Huawei AntiDDoS8000 Anti-DDoS System2X MPUD, 1X MPUA, 1X LPUF-40-A
Huawei S12708 Agile 2x ET1D2MPUA000, 3X ET1D2SFUA000, 1X ACU2, 1X ET1D2L02QSC0, 1X ET1D2S08SX1E, 1X ET1D2G48TX1E
Huawei S12708 Agile 2x ET1D2MPUA000, 3X ET1D2SFUA000, 1X ACU2, 1X ET1D2L02QSC0, 1X ET1D2S08SX1E, 1X ET1D2G48TX1E
Huawei VP9630 Hardware
Huawei eSpace U1911 Hardware 1X MTU VB, 1X ASI, 1X SCUB11
Huawei SX3000 SBC Hardware
Assembling Component WLAN AP6610DN
Agile Switch Huawei S12708 2x ET1D2MPUA000, 3X ET1D2SFUA000, 1X ET1D2L0AQSC0, 1X ET1D2S04X1E
CloudEngine 6800 TOR Switch Huawei CE6865-EI-F-B0B
Enterprise Routers Huawei AR1610-X6
Huawei Clound Engine 12800
OSN902 Huawei TNJ1M201T54C
OSN902 Huawei TNJ1M201T54C
Huawei Enterprise for sale

Huawei spare parts for sale

Huawei spare parts for sale
sales@1com.com
Spare parts list
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
02238109 Delta MCS48/600-YLUA SKIT-21-50 21-50 Sets-MCS48/600-YLUA Power System-Spare Parts Kit 1
02236353 Delta MCS48/1000-RLCH SKIT-6-20 6-20 Sets-MCS48/1000-RLCH Power System-Spare Parts Kit 1
03030KJY CR52-LPUF-21-A Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A (L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced) 1
03030GSH CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card 1
03030GSK CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP 1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card 1
03030JUL CR52-P21-40×100/1000Base-X-SFP 40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots) 1
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 10
S4015772 XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1310nm,9.95~10.71Gb/s,-6dBm~-1dBm,-14.4dBm,Singlemode,LC,10km) 2
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km 20
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 10
45030021 SS-OP-ATN-LC-5 Fixed Optical Attenuator,1310/1550nm-5dB-LC/PC->45dB 20
03053271 ME0MBSUF2120 Flexible Card Broadband Service Unit(BSUF-21,2 sub-slots) 1
03030LLH ME0M00E1XX20 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(BP20) 1
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
03030GNC CR52K-2x10GBase-WAN-XFP 2-Port 10GBase WAN-XFP Line Processing Unit E 1
03030LNT CR5D00EKGF60 40-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Line Processing Unit 1
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 48
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 18
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 9
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 9
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 9
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km 7
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 4
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
03051786 KW-MR01MRM0 MultiMedia Resource Module 1
03051912 KW-MR01NIU0 Network Interface Unit 1
03052239 MI0D000MPF01 MultiMedia service Process packet Forward unit 1
03052366 KWAD0SWIA001 Swtich Unit Interface 1
03052368 KWAD0SWUA001 Swtich Unit 1
03052589 KWA0USIA701 Universal Service Interface 1
03052679 MI6DR3OMUS01 Operation Maintenance Unit(R3) 1
02351897 NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch 1
03052588 KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface 1
03051748 KW-DMUI Universal Service Interface 1
34060365 eSFP(S)-850nm-FC400 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G multi-rate,-9dBm~-1.1dBm,-15dBm,LC,MM,0.3km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 1
02351368 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V) 1
02270059 CR52-PWRB DC/DC Power Module,3700W,-5degC,55degC,-38V,-75V,-36~-75VDC,Main Output 75A;Auxiliary -48V/5A,0A,RS485 Communication 1
03030FUS CR52-24xGE/FE-SFP 24*100/1000Base-X-SFP Optical Interface LPU 1
03053030 SBCD000SRU00 SBC Enhanced Switch and Route Processing Unit 1
03030AUG CR52-SFUD Switch Fabric Unit D 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 1
34100052 SFP-1000BaseT 1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP Electrical Module,Auto Negotiate,100m 1
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal 1
06040067 KVM KVM 4 in 1,1U,17″ TFT LCD,8wayKVM,3V3 Power Connector,Black,With Power Cable,Mounting Accessories,English Doc.-48VDC,With eight pieces curving USB KVM Cable,Black 1
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 1
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 1
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 1
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway 1
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway 1
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 1
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module Network Components NGN Cabinet(2*DC) 1
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V) 4
31504366 U-SYS SoftX3000 SoftSwitch System Quick Installation Guide 1
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 3
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 2
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 2
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 2
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC-48V) 1
03051301 UG-MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 1
03051769 UG-HRD2 Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit D2(D1GO) 1
03052735 UG0DTECVPD00 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D (3K TC+EC) 1
03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit 1
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical
Huawei spare parts for sale

Huawei NE5000E NE9000 SIG9800 LPUf Flexible Card Line Processing Unit

Huawei NE5000E NE9000 SIG9800 LPUf Flexible Card Line Processing Unit
sales@1com.com
CR5DLPUFT060 1T Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (NE5000E LPUF-1T-A,2 sub-slots)
CR5DLPUFME70 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit E (LPUF-480-E)
CR5DLPUFME71 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit E (LPUF-480-E)
CR5DLPUFK061 400G Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (NE5000E LPUF-400.2 sub-slots)
CR5DLPUFM070 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-480)
CR5DLPUFM071 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-480)
CR9DLPUFK081 480G Flexible Card Line Processing Unit C (NE9000 LPUF-480C,2 sub-slots)
IG2DLPUFF001 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-240)
CR5DLPUFM07B Flexible Card Line Processing Unit B (LPUF-480-B)
CR5DLPUFM17B Flexible Card Line Processing Unit B (LPUF-480-B)
CR5DLPUFA060 100G Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (NE5000E LPUF-100.4 sub-slots)
CR5DLPUFF07E Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-240-E)
CR5DLPUFF17E Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-241-E)
CR5DLPUFF070 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-240)
CR5DLPUFF170 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-241)
IG2DLPUFA000 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-101)
IG2DLPUFB001 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit (LPUF-120)
Huawei NE5000E NE9000 SIG9800 LPUf Flexible Card Line Processing Unit

Huawei Core for sale

Huawei Core for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei LS8M548PWR 0231A531
Huawei LS8E46502 0212A029
Huawei LS-6502-XG-POE-OVS 0235A195
Huawei GS37MM8 03052756
Huawei GS34AED 03051951
Huawei GS31SMMD0/CN21SMMD0 030ESN/03051838
Huawei GS34AD 03051825
Huawei IN87SMSA16 03052901
Huawei GS32X0/GS3GEFC 03051857
Huawei GS35MM8 03052903
Huawei AE32X2 03053520
Huawei IN89SMS24 03053756
Huawei CN2E21FFB(FAN) 02120408
Huawei GS32X1 03051830
Huawei IN87SMC16 03052898
Huawei IMC5SMSGW8 03051738
Huawei TI49BSS48 03053789
Huawei IM85SMSAS8 03051835
Huawei GS37MM16 03052730
Huawei CN21HCSA3 03052330
Huawei ATEA AT8220 chassis 02300620/02351304
Huawei GS37MM16 03051741
Huawei HDD 9F4066-043
Huawei HDD 9FK066-066
Huawei Quidway S5328(LS5328-EI) 02351610/02351897
Huawei LS5D00E4GF01(Quidway s5300) 020MDP
Huawei ES5D00ETPB00 020MLA
Huawei CX7M1PWD 02316784
Huawei CX7E1FANA(Quidway s5300) 02351651
Huawei S5624p 0235A126
Huawei(Eudemon 1000e) 0235G053
Huawei SUPE1FBX 0212G000
Huawei HSP100-S12D 0227G001
Huawei SU4B21UAC 0211G032
Huawei Pwr Sply PSL130-AD-H
Huawei Quidway S2300(S2318TP-EI) 02351368
Huawei Quidway S3328TP-EI 02351378
Huawei Quidway S3026-DC 02350507
Huawei Quidway S3900 0235A055
Huawei Quidway S3528G-DC 02312036
Huawei CN6K01FRA CHASSIS 02300627
Huawei MI12INU0 03051815
Huawei CN21UPB0 03051739
Huawei CN6E01FFB Fan 021204459
Huawei CN21SMMD0 030ESN
Huawei CN21SDMC0 030DJB
Huawei CN21SWU0 03051752
Huawei CN21USI1 03051746
Huawei CN21SWI0 03051754
SeaGate HDD 9FJ066-066
Huawei TGOE1FAN 02120196
Huawei KWB2SIWU0 030GSA
Huawei KWB3SIWU0 030HVQ
Huawei KWB1SIWC0 037108
Huawei TG0B3SPC 02111812
Huawei KWB1SIWU0 037107
Huawei GP2K2PCU chassis PCU6000) 02300576
Huawei GP22RPPU3 03051446
Huawei GP21POMU2 03051445
Huawei Fan KW3E1SFNS(sgsn9810) 02120200
Huawei SF3E4SXFS(Fan) 02120187
Huawei SF3K4CPS(chassis) 02300461
Huawei KW3K2PSM(SGSN9810 CHASSIS) 02300468
Huawei KW3KBNET(Sgsn 9810 Chassis) 02300467
Huawei GP12E1TM 03051448
Huawei GP21BSU0 03051447
Huawei GP21HSC2 03051444
Huawei UG01MSPF0(MSPF) 03050515
Huawei UG03MSPF0(MSPFc) 03051617
Huawei UG01MRPU0(MRPU) 03050387
Huawei UG02MS2L0 03051774
Huawei UG01MS2L 03050584
Huawei UG01ME32 03050388
Huawei UG02ME320 03050537
Huawei UG0E4MFAN 02120184
Huawei UG0E8MFAN 02120557
Huawei UG0K1MNBS(chasis) 02300514
Huawei UG0K2MNBS(chasis) 02300459
Huawei UG01MNET0 03050409
Huawei UG02MNET0 03051276
Huawei UG01MTNB0 03050771
Huawei UG01MNLU0 03050914
Huawei UG01MBLU0 03050396
Huawei UG02MBLU0 03050546
Huawei UG01MHRD2 03051769
Huawei UG02MFLU0(MFLUb) 03050548
Huawei UG01MFLU0(MFLU) 03050402
Huawei UG01MMPU0 03050380
Huawei UG01MASU0 03050395
Huawei UG01MPPB0 03050383
Huawei UG01TCLU0 034750
Huawei UG02MASU0(MASUb) 03050401
Huawei UG01MG1O0 03050475
Huawei UG01MA4L0 03050477
Huawei UG01MRPU0 03050387
Huawei UG01MTCB5 03050714
Huawei UG02MTNC2 03051772
Huawei UG01MTCB2 03050711
Huawei UG01MECU0 03050454
Huawei UG02MECU1(MECUb) 03051777
Huawei UG01MOMU0 03050379
Huawei UG02MOMB0(MOMBb) 03051765
Huawei UG02MMPB0(MMPBb) 03051766
Huawei UG01MCMF 03050511
Huawei SG25SBPU0 03052267
Huawei SG25HSYS0 03052265
Huawei SG02ALUI0 03051697
Huawei SG25SBPI0 03052266
Huawei SG02SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG01VIEB 026181
Huawei SF31WHSC0 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 034720
SF35WCKI0 03051558
SF31WCKI0(HLR) 03050126
Huawei SF32WIFM0 03050600
Huawei SF32WCCU0 06050606
Huawei SF32WSMU0 03050599
Huawei SF32WCSU0 03050602
Huawei SF32WBSG0 03050607
Huawei SF31WALU0 03050151
Huawei SF31WSIU0 03050148
Huawei SF31WBFI0 03050111
Huawei SF31WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF31WHSC0 03050145
Huawei SF31WEPI0 03050142
Huawei SF32WEPI0 03050932
Huawei SF32WVDB0 03050597
Huawei SF32WMGC0 03050608
Huawei SF32WCDB0 03050601
Huawei KW3M3UPWR 02312525
Huawei SF3E1SBDF 02120183
Huawei UG0E3MDDB 02120185
Huawei CN6E01DPD 02120435
Huawei DPD100-2-20 21030164
Huawei APD63-2-24 02120421
Huawei AI1E00DPD 02120537
Huawei Disk Enclosure 0235G6FV
Huawei OceanStor Fan STLZ02FAN 0235G6BH
Huawei OceanStor PSU HSP480-S12 02130671
Huawei OceanStor PSU (HSP480-S12) 0213G006
Huawei STL1DESA 02G258
Huawei ST92SPCS04 03G030
Huawei ST91SPCS04 030HMA
Huawei ST92HDES 02G132
Huawei ST91TID 020CSX
Huawei ST92TID 02G206
Huawei OceanStor pwr supply 02270085
Huawei ST9M04S23ED 0231G276
Huawei ST9MMODSPED(S2300E) 0231G488
Huawei ST9M03S23ED(S2300E) 0231G274
Huawei ST9M3DME6D-SAS 0231G213
Huawei ST9Z1D300(HDD) 0235G002
Huawei Enclosure 0235G6GR
Huawei Fan STLZ01CFBA 0235G6ES
Huawei Pwr Sply HSP650-S12A 02460054
Huawei PWR Sply 0213G008
Huawei STL1SPCBA 02G279
Huawei STL1CONT03 0305G06J
Huawei STLZ19SPES (ENCLOSURE) 0235G6GR
Huawei STHZ03N2SD 0235G6K7
Huawei LS8M1GP48 0231A504
Huawei LS8M2SRPG 0231A504
Huawei LS8M1GT48 0231A360
Huawei PSR-70D(PWR SPLY) 02460005
Huawei LS8M1P12T 0231A510
Huawei LS8M1T32P-XG 0231A507
Huawei LS-6506-DC-XG-POE-OVS 0235A212
Huawei LS8E16506(FAN) 02120124
Huawei LMA Cables(BBU3900 USB) 04050386
Huawei Cables (Vb Cab Console) 04021300
Huawei Cables (Vb Aux Cables) 04021299
Huawei Cables(VO-DL2164) 04021259
Huawei Cables(VB) 04042302
Huawei Cables(VB) 04046175
Huawei Cables(VD Fan 48v) 04042266
Huawei Cables(Vb) 04060171
Huawei Cables(V1-DL4140) 04025303
Huawei Cables(VB monitor) 04042265
Huawei Cables(Vb Power In) 04042266
Huawei Cables(V1) 04042264
Huawei Cables(Vc-CLK Board) 04042399
Huawei Cables(VB-8K -Out) 04042842
Huawei Cables(VA) 04046699
Huawei Cables(Vb-Shielded Straight) 04040805
Huawei Cables(Vb 1.6mtr) 04070004
Huawei Cables(V1) 04041970
Huawei Cables(VA) 04045848
Huawei Cables(VB 8K Out) 04042520
Huawei Cables(Va) 04070006
Huawei Cables(V0) 04042216
Huawei Cables(2.2mtr) 04070005
Huawei Cables(V0-STC-3M) 04027102
Huawei Cables(VD) 04150065
Huawei Cables(Vb Straight Cbl ) 04040688
Huawei Cables(2.2mtr) 04041054
Huawei Cables 0404105
Huawei Cables(V0) 04040540
Huawei Cables 04070001
Huawei Cables 04044234
Huawei KW32UGBI0 (SGSN9810) 03050589
Huawei KW32USPU0 (SGSN9810) 03050580
Huawei KW32UGTP0 (SGSN9810) 03050591
Huawei KW35URCU0 (SGSN9810) 03050988
Huawei KW33URCU0 (SGSN9810) 03050708
Huawei KW32UALU0 (SGSN9810) 03051075
Huawei KW31UFCU0 03051005
Huawei KW31UCKI0 03050556
Huawei KW31UGFU0 03051003
Huawei KW31USIG0 03051069
Huawei KW31UHPU0 03050085
Huawei KW32ULPU0 03050163
Huawei KW32ULIP0 03050593
Huawei KW32UMPU0 03050162
Huawei KW31ULPUc0 03050061
Huawei KW34UBIU0 03050579
Huawei KW31UPIU0 03050827
Huawei KW32UACU 03053194
Huawei KW31UACU0 03050028
Huawei KW32UBSU0 03050568
Huawei KW32UFSU0 03050569
Huawei KW33UEPI0 03050907
Huawei KW31ULAN0 03050509
Huawei KW33UCDR0 SGSN9810 03050596
Huawei KW32UCDR0 03050446
Huawei KW32UNET0 03050161
Huawei WP11EIUa 03051121
Huawei W1E2PFNS(FAN) 02120370
Huawei WP1K1PBCs Chassis 02300562
Huawei WP11TNUa 03051118
Huawei WP11DPUa 03051120
Huawei WP11OIUa 03051122
Huawei WP13DPUc 03051813
Huawei WP11GCUa 03051116
Huawei CR52SFUD0 030AUG
Huawei CR53E8GFB0 030KNE
Huawei CR53E8GF0 030EYA
Huawei CR52SRUa1 030GED
Huawei CR52LXX0 030GSK
Huawei CR52LPUKD0 030KJY
Huawei CR53LPUFC0 030FUK
Huawei CR52P8CFG0 030EDB
Huawei CR5E2TSR(FAN) 02120406
Huawei Chassis CR5Z2BBKPB 02351014/02351320
Huawei PSU (NE40E) 02270059
Huawei 020DTB
Huawei 030ETS
Huawei 030EDB
Huawei 030KNE
Huawei CR53LPUf0 038461
Huawei SRUe 030ASM
Huawei CR0E4GSR (fan)NE40series 02120141
Huawei CR01SRUb 034764
Huawei CR0B6GSR (Chassis) 02111293
Huawei CR018CE10 036335
Huawei PSU 02270018
Huwei CR01C4CF0 034810
Huawei CR01E4GC0 033738
Huawei CR01C4CF0 036622
Huawei CR01LPUf0 036268
Huawei CR01EGFEE0 037832
Flash Card SLCF512MM1U
Huawei LPU(CR01C2CF0) 036605
Huawei LPU(CR01LPUf) 036268
Huawei CR01E4GFF0(CR4xGE-SFP 030CWB
Huawei CR01C4CF0(CPOSOC-3/STM-1.-SFP) 034810
Huawei CR01EGFEF1(URPIM-16xWAN-RJ45 037499
Huawei CR018CE10(UR-PIM-8xCE1-RJ45) 036355
Huawei UR01P2CFF0(UR-PIM-2xSTM1/POS-SFP) 037445
Huawei CR01E2GFF0(UR-PIM-2xGE-WAN-SFP) 036622
Huawei NEPS DC/DC pwr Supply 02270017
Huawei RPU (RTP1ERPUB2) 030KSB
Huawei RTP1E2GFF(RT-HIC-2GE) 03051017
Huawei RTP1E1GFF(RT-HIC-1GE) 03051058
Huawei RTP1E8FE0(RT-HIC-8FE) 03051018
Huawei NPU(Quidway NE20E) 030BET
Huawei DC/DC power Module 02270066
Huawei NE40-4 chassis 02111294
Huawei NE40-2 chassis 02111295
Huawei BackPlane(CR01BAKD) 025668
WD2M000FAN08 02311CHK
WD2M00UEIU00 02315639
WD2M000PEU03 02319897
WD2M048BBU10(BBU3910) 02310VTE

Huawei SG7000 in STOCK lead time 1 to 3 days

Huawei SG7000 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei SG7000 in STOCK lead time 1 to 3 days
4 Huawei SG25SPBI0 SBPIc 3052266
17 Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 3052267
Huawei U-sys SG7000 Configuration
U-SYS SG7000 (1)
Item MFG Part Code Model Part Number Qty
1 Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
2 Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
3 Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
4 Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
5 Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
6 Huawei SG25SBI0 SBPIc 3052266 1
7 Huawei SG25HSYS0 HSYSc 3052265 1
8 Huawei DUMMY 1
9 Huawei SG25HSYS0 HSYSc 3052265 1
10 Huawei DUMMY 1
11 Huawei SG25SPBI0 SBPIc 3052266 1
12 Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
13 Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
14 Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
15 Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
16 Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
17 Huawei SG02ALUI0 ALUI 3051697 1
18 Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 2312525 1
19 Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 2312525 1
20 Huawei SF33K4CPS CHASIS 2300461 1
21 Huawei SF3E4SXFS FAN 2120187 1
REAR PANEL
1 Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 2312525 1
2 Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 2312525 1
3 Huawei DUMMY 2
4 Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 3052134 1
5 Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 3052134 1
6 Huawei DUMMY 1
7 Huawei SG01VIEB VIEB 26181 1
8 Huawei SG31WHSC2 WHSC2 3052577 1
9 Huawei SF01HBIU0 HBIU 34720 1
10 Huawei SG31WHSC2 WHSC2 3052577 1
11 Huawei SF01HBIU0 HBIU 34720 1
12 Huawei SG01VIEB VIEB 26181 1
13 Huawei DUMMY 3
14 Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 3052134 1
15 Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 3052134 1
U-SYS SG7000 (2)
ITEM MNF DESCRIPTION Unit Name Part Number SERIAL NUMBER QTY
1 Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
2 Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
3 Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
4 Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
5 Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
6 Huawei SG25SBpI0 SBPIc 3052266 1
7 Huawei SG25HSYS0 HSYSc 3052265 1
8 Huawei DUMMY 1
9 Huawei SG25HSYS0 HSYSc 3052265 1
10 Huawei DUMMY 1
11 Huawei SG25SBPI0 SBPIc 3052266 1
12 Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
13 Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 3052267 1
14 Huawei DUMMY 3
15 Huawei SG02ALUI0 ALUI 3051697 1
16 Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 2312525 1
17 Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 2312525 1
18 Huawei SF3K4CPS CHASIS 1
19 Huawei SF3E4SXFS FAN 2120187 1
REAR PANEL
1 Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 2312525 1
2 Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 2312525 1
3 Huawei SF35WCKI0 WCKIc 3051558 1
4 Huawei SF35WCKI0 WCKIc 3051558 1
5 Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 3052134 1
6 Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 3052134 1
7 Huawei SG01VIEB VIEB 26181 1
8 Huawei SF31WHSC0 WHSC2 3052577 1
9 Huawei SF01HBIU0 HBIU 34720 1
10 Huawei SF31WHSC0 WHSC2 3052577 1
11 Huawei SF01HBIU0 HBIU 34720 1
12 Huawei SG01VIEB VIEB 26181 1
13 Huawei DUMMY 3
14 Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 3052134 1
15 Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 3052134 1
Huawei SG7000 in STOCK lead time 1 to 3 days

Huawei in stock

Huawei for sale in stock
sales@1com.com
Part Code MFG QTY Model number Part Number
CN21UPBA2 HUAWEI 9 HLR9820 UPBA2, CN21UPBA2, 03052290
CN21UPBA1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 UPBA, CN21UPBA1, 03052289
CN21SWU0 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 SWU0, CN21SWU0, 03051752
CN21USI1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 USI1, CN21USI1, 03051746
GS31SMMD0 HUAWEI 8 SMMD, GS31SMMD0, 03051838
KW61INU1 HUAWEI 1 INU, KW61INU1, 03052576
BBU3910 HUAWEI 4 WITH UBBPD9, UBBP D9
OSN6800A CHASSIS HUAWEI 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 HUAWEI 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SPUD HUAWEI 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE HUAWEI 2 RTN620
UBBPD6 HUAWEI 122 UBBP d6
UMPTB2 HUAWEI 54 UMPT b2
H565ADBF HUAWEI 183 H565ADBF, H56D00ADEF01 ADBF 64-channel ADSL2+ board MA5600 MA5615
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 HUAWEI 1 OSN8800 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
CN21SWIA1 USN9810 OSTA2.0 03052365 EPU Switch Unit Interface
UG01FCMFO HUAWEI 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 HUAWEI 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 HUAWEI 21 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 HUAWEI 1 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 HUAWEI 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 HUAWEI 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TMC11H-D HUAWEI 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C HUAWEI 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 HUAWEI 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB HUAWEI 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 HUAWEI 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN HUAWEI 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB HUAWEI 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 HUAWEI 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 HUAWEI 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 HUAWEI 10 USN 9810
UGW 9811 HUAWEI 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 HUAWEI 10 CG9812
SPUc 03055289 PARC WP11SPUc Signalling
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50GGbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM1TMX40T02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
NS23N640AB LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 NORTEL 1
LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO 4port
LIM-A2P-72 LUCENT 8 LUCENT STINGER
WS-X2971-XL CISCO 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 NOKIA 1 FZNI unit
03052799 DPUe Data Processing Unit e version
BTS3900E HUAWEI 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 ZTE 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 ZTE 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41, R1E ERICSSON 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1, R1C/B ERICSSON 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 HUAWEI 1 NS4 100Gbs-100Gbit/s board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12ST2 HUAWEI 1 ST2 board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 HUAWEI 1 WSMD4 board OSN6800 OSN8800
RRU3959w HUAWEI 63 RRU 1800Mhz PN 02311BTE
UG0D04MSPF00 03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Signaling Processing Module
UG0DTECVPD00 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
UG0DTECVPD00 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
USIA7 03052509 CN21USIA7
SWIA1 03052365 CN21SWIA1
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
SWIA0 03052366 CN21SWIA0
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
UPBA6 03053401 CN22UPBA6
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
KWAD0UPBA001 03053404
WM1DOSSGPU00 OSS
Huawei USN9810 ATAE OSTA 2.0
CN21SMUA 03053960 USN9810
Huawei TN58NS4T65 5pcs in stock

Huawei NE40E GGSN for sale in stock

Huawei NE40E GGSN for sale in stock
sales@1com.com
Description Part Number QTY Additional Part/Daughter board
Huawei CR5E2TSR(FAN) 02120406 1
Huawei CR53LPUf0 038461 1 2x 030EYA
CR52P8CFG0 030EDB 1
CR52LPUKD0 030KJY 1 030GSK
CR52SRUa1 030GED 1
CR52SFUD0 030AUG 2
CR52SRUa1 030GED 1
CR52LPUKD0 030KJY 1 2x030GSK
CR52LPUKD0 030KJY 1 2x030GSK
CR53LPUFC0 020EDF/030FUK 1 020EUX
CR52LPUKD0 030KJY 1 2x030GSK
PSU 2x 02270059 2
Chassis CR5Z2BBKPB 02351014 02351320
Huawei CR53LPUf0 038461 1 020EUX
CR53LPUF0 030FUK 1 030KNE
CR52LPUKD0 030KJY 1 2x030GSK
CR52SRUa1 030GED 1
CR52SFUD0 030AUG 2
CR52SRUa1 030GED 1
CR52LPUKD0 030KJY 1 2x030GSK
PSU 02270059 2
Huawei CR5E2TSR FAN 02120406 1
Chassis CR5Z2BBKPB 02351014 02351320 1
Huawei NE40E GGSN for sale in stock

Huawei SG7000 for sale

Huawei USYS-SG7000 Core in stock for sale
sales@1com.com
MFG DESCRIPTION Unit Name Part Number
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBI0 SBPIc 03052266
Huawei SG25HSYS0 HSYSc 03052265
Huawei SG25HSYS0 HSYSc 03052265
Huawei SG25SPBI0 SBPIc 03052266
Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25sBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG02ALUI0 ALUI 03051697
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei SF33K4CPS CHASSIS 02300461
Huawei SF3E4SXFS FAN 02120187
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG01VIEB VIEB 026181
Huawei SG31WHSC2 WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 HBIU 034720
Huawei SG31WHSC2 WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 HBIU 034720
Huawei SG01VIEB VIEB 026181
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBpI0 SBPIc 03052266
Huawei SG25HSYS0 HSYSc 03052265
Huawei SG25HSYS0 HSYSc 03052265
Huawei SG25SBPI0 SBPIc 03052266
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG25SBPU0 SBPUc 03052267
Huawei SG02ALUI0 ALUI 03051697
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei SF3K4CPS CHASSIS
Huawei SF3E4SXFS FAN 02120187
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei KW3M3UPWR UPWRb 02312525
Huawei SF35WCKI0 WCKIc 03051558
Huawei SF35WCKI0 WCKIc 03051558
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG01VIEB VIEB 026181
Huawei SF31WHSC0 WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 HBIU 034720
Huawei SF31WHSC0 WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 HBIU 034720
Huawei SG01VIEB VIEB 026181
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG02SEPU SEPU 03052134
Huawei USYS-SG7000 Core in stock for sale

Huawei BSC6900-UMG8900 for sale

Huawei BSC6900-UMG8900 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei UMG8900
MMPBb
MMPU 03050380
MFLUb 03050548
MSPFc 03051612
MVPDc 03052735
MBPDb 03051779
EIUa 03051121
OMUc 03053461
POUc 03052748
XPUa 03051119
TNUa 03051118
SCUa 03051117
DPUd 03051814
XPUb 03052780
DUPc 03051813
GOUa 03051493
OIUa 03051122
DUPa 03051120
GCUa 03051116
FG2a 03051488
PEUa 03051486
SAUa 02239502
DPUg 03053369
OMUb 02237111
PARC 03054295
Huawei BSC6900
OIUa WP11OIUa 03051122
EIUa WP11EIUa 03051121
OMUc WP11OMUc 03053461
DPUg WP1D000DPU06 03053369
DPUd WP1D000DPU01 03051814
SCUa WP11SCUa 03051117
TNUa WP11TNua 03051118
XPUa WP11XPUa 03051119
SAUa QG5M00SAUL00 02239582
GCUa WP11GCUa 03051116
PARC WP11ESAUa 03054295
Huawei BSC6900-UMG8900 for sale

Huawei UMG8900
Huawei UMG8900
sales@1com.com

Huawei UMG8900
Huawei UMG8900
Huawei BSC6900-UMG8900
sales@1com.com
for sale
Huawei BSC6900
Huawei BSC6900
sales@1com.com

Huawei BSC6900
Huawei BSC6900
Huawei BSC6900
sales@1com.com

Huawei BSC6900-UMG8900 for sale

Huawei Core for sale

Huawei Core for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei CN6K01FRA CHASIS 02300627
Huawei MI12INU0 03051815
Huawei CN21UPB0 03051739
Huawei CN6E01FFB Fan 021204459
Huawei CN21SMMD0 030ESN
Huawei CN21SDMC0 030DJB
Huawei CN21SWU0 03051752
Huawei CN21USI1 03051746
Huawei CN21SWI0 03051754
SeaGate HDD 9FJ066-066
Huawei TGOE1FAN 02120196
Huawei KWB2SIWU0 030GSA
Huawei KWB3SIWU0 030HVQ
Huawei KWB1SIWC0 037108
Huawei TG0B3SPC 02111812
Huawei KWB1SIWU0 037107
Huawei GP2K2PCU chassis PCU6000 02300576
Huawei GP22RPPU3 03051446
Huawei GP21POMU2 03051445
Huawei Fan KW3E1SFNS sgsn9810 02120200
Huawei SF3E4SXFS Fan 02120187
Huawei SF3K4CPS chassis 02300461
Huawei KW3K2PSM SGSN9810 Chassis 02300468
Huawei KW3KBNET Sgsn 9810 Chassis 02300467
Huawei GP12E1TM 03051448
Huawei GP21BSU0 03051447
Huawei GP21HSC2 03051444
Huawei UG01MSPF0 MSPF 03050515
Huawei UG03MSPF0 MSPFc 03051617
Huawei UG01MRPU0 MRPU 03050387
Huawei UG02MS2L0 03051774
Huawei UG01MS2L 03050584
Huawei UG01ME32 03050388
Huawei UG02ME320 03050537
Huawei UG0E4MFAN 02120184
Huawei UG0E8MFAN 02120557
Huawei UG0K1MNBS chassis 02300514
Huawei UG0K2MNBS chassis 02300459
Huawei UG01MNET0 03050409
Huawei UG02MNET0 03051276
Huawei UG01MTNB0 03050771
Huawei UG01MNLU0 03050914
Huawei UG01MBLU0 03050396
Huawei UG02MBLU0 03050546
Huawei UG01MHRD2 03051769
Huawei UG02MFLU0 MFLUb 03050548
Huawei UG01MFLU0 MFLU 03050402
Huawei UG01MMPU0 03050380
Huawei UG01MASU0 03050395
Huawei UG01MPPB0 03050383
Huawei UG01TCLU0 034750
Huawei UG02MASU0 MASUb 03050401
Huawei UG01MG1O0 03050475
Huawei UG01MA4L0 03050477
Huawei UG01MRPU0 03050387
Huawei UG01MTCB5 03050714
Huawei UG02MTNC2 03051772
Huawei UG01MTCB2 03050711
Huawei UG01MECU0 03050454
Huawei UG02MECU1 MECUb 03051777
Huawei UG01MOMU0 03050379
Huawei UG02MOMB0 MOMBb 03051765
Huawei UG02MMPB0 MMPBb 03051766
Huawei UG01MCMF 03050511
Huawei SG25SBPU0 03052267
Huawei SG25HSYS0 03052265
Huawei SG02ALUI0 03051697
Huawei SG25SBPI0 03052266
Huawei SG02SEPU 03052134
Huawei SG01VIEB 026181
Huawei SF31WHSC0 03052577
Huawei SF01HBIU0 034720
SF35WCKI0 03051558
SF31WCKI0 HLR 03050126
Huawei SF32WIFM0 03050600
Huawei SF32WCCU0 06050606
Huawei SF32WSMU0 03050599
Huawei SF32WCSU0 03050602
Huawei SF32WBSG0 03050607
Huawei SF31WALU0 03050151
Huawei SF31WSIU0 03050148
Huawei SF31WBFI0 03050111
Huawei SF31WHSC2 03052577
Huawei SF31WHSC0 03050145
Huawei SF31WEPI0 03050142
Huawei SF32WEPI0 03050932
Huawei SF32WVDB0 03050597
Huawei SF32WMGC0 03050608
Huawei SF32WCDB0 03050601
Huawei KW3M3UPWR 02312525
Huawei SF3E1SBDF 02120183
Huawei UG0E3MDDB 02120185
Huawei CN6E01DPD 02120435
Huawei DPD100-2-20 21030164
Huawei APD63-2-24 02120421
Huawei AI1E00DPD 02120537
External Ipass Mini Multi-lane SAS x4 cable Assy 74547-0301
Mini-SAS / SATA Cable Assembly FCI 100847-49-P010003LF
Huawei Disk Enclosure 0235G6FV
Huawei OceanStor Fan STLZ02FAN 0235G6BH
Huawei OceanStor PSU HSP480-S12 02130671
Huawei OceanStor PSU HSP480-S12 0213G006
Huawei STL1DESA 02G258
Huawei ST92SPCS04 03G030
Huawei ST91SPCS04 030HMA
Huawei ST92HDES 02G132
Huawei ST91TID 020CSX
Huawei ST92TID 02G206
Huawei OceanStor pwr supply 02270085
Huawei ST9M04S23ED 0231G276
Huawei ST9MMODSPED S2300E 0231G488
Huawei ST9M03S23ED S2300E 0231G274
Huawei ST9M3DME6D-SAS 0231G213
Huawei ST9Z1D300 HDD 0235G002
Huawei Enclosure 0235G6GR
Huawei Fan STLZ01CFBA 0235G6ES
Huawei Pwr Sply HSP650-S12A 02460054
Huawei PWR Sply 0213G008
Huawei STL1SPCBA 02G279
Huawei STL1CONT03 0305G06J
Huawei STLZ19SPES ENCLOSURE 0235G6GR
Huawei STHZ03N2SD 0235G6K7
Huawei LS8M1GP48 0231A504
Huawei LS8M2SRPG 0231A504
Huawei LS8M1GT48 0231A360
Huawei PSR-70D PWR SPLY 02460005
Huawei LS8M1P12T 0231A510
Huawei LS8M1T32P-XG 0231A507
Huawei LS-6506-DC-XG-POE-OVS 0235A212
Huawei LS8E16506 FAN 02120124
Aten CS-1208DL KVM 06040036
Raritan TMZUST1500-DC-H 06040072
Raritan TMZ1720 06040118
Kinan KVM-1708 06040067
Raritan TMZ1700DC 06040078
Huawei LMA Cables BBU3900 USB 04050386
Huawei Cables Vb Cab Console 04021300
Huawei Cables Vb Aux Cables 04021299
Huawei Cables VO-DL2164 04021259
Huawei Cables VB 04042302
Huawei Cables VB 04046175
Huawei Cables VD Fan 48v 04042266
Huawei Cables Vb 04060171
Huawei Cables V1-DL4140 04025303
Huawei Cables VB monitor 04042265
Huawei Cables Vb Power In 04042266
Huawei Cables V1 04042264
Huawei Cables Vc-CLK Board 04042399
Huawei Cables VB-8K -Out 04042842
Huawei Cables VA 04046699
Huawei Cables Vb-Shielded Straight 04040805
Huawei Cables Vb 1.6mtr 04070004
Huawei Cables V1 04041970
Huawei Cables VA 04045848
Huawei Cables VB 8K Out 04042520
Huawei Cables Va 04070006
Huawei Cables V0 04042216
Huawei Cables 2.2mtr 04070005
Huawei Cables V0-STC-3M 04027102
Huawei Cables VD 04150065
Huawei Cables Vb Stright Cbl 04040688
Huawei Cables 2.2mtr 04041054
Huawei Cables 0404105
Huawei Cables V0 04040540
Huawei Cables 04070001
Huawei Cables 04044234
Huawei Core for sale

Huawei Core MSS, MSC, HSS, HLR, BSC, MGW, UMG8900, OSTA 2.0, 1U Switch, ATAE, 2U Disk Array

Huawei Core MSS, MSC, HSS, HLR, BSC, MGW UMG8900, OSTA 2.0, 1U Switch, ATAE, 2U Disk Array in STOCK
sales@1com.com
MSS, MSC. HSS, HLR, BSC, MGW UMG8900 IN STOCK
Huawei Core for sale
UPBA6
UPBA0
SWUB0
USI2
USIA1
SWIA0
USIA7
MVPDc
MOME
MSPFd
MT63
MHRD
MTND
MHRE
MCLK
PARCb
EGPUa
ENIUa
EOMUa
DEUa
FG2c
SCUc
GCGb
UPBA0
UPBA5
SWUB1
USIA1
SWIA1
USIA7
OSMUa
WM1OGPU
OGPUa
AE3X2
AE3X3
AE3AKI
S3900-M00
KWABT8280F01
KWAM000FFB00
KWAD00SMUA01
KWAD0UPBA601
KWAD0UPBA001
CN21SWUB0
KW-USI2
KWAD0USIA101
KWA0USIA701
KWAM000PEM00
KWAD000SDM00
UG0K04MNBS01
UG1E0MFAN
UG0DTECVPD00
UG0D00MCMED1
UG0D04MSPF00
UG0D00MT6301
UG0D00MHRD03
UG0D00MTND01
UG0D00MHRE00
UG-MCLK0
QM1K00PBCS00
WP1M00PFNS02
QM1D00EGPU00
QM1D00ENIU00
QM1D00EDMU00
WP1M00EPEM00
WP1D000DEU00
WP1D000FG201
WP1D00SCUC00
WP1D000GCG02
KWABT8280F01
KWAM000FFB00
KWAD00SMUA01
KWAD0UPBA001
KC1S0OPBA501
CN21SWUB1
KWAD0USIA101
KWA0USIA701
KWAM000PEM00
KWAD000SDM00
ES0W2PSD0150
KWABT8280F01
KWAM000FFB00
AE3D000CMM00
WM1DOSSSMU01
WM1DOSSGPU00
WM1DOSSFPU01
AE3DGEFCSU01
AE3DGEFCEB01
WW1DICGEFC00
KWAM000PEM00
KWAD000SDM00
SPE31C0224
Huawei Core MSS, MSC. HSS, HLR, BSC, MGW UMG8900, OSTA 2.0, 1U Switch, ATAE, 2U Disk Array in STOCK

Huawei UMG8900 IN STOCK for sale. Lead time 2 to 5 days

Huawei UMG8900 IN STOCK for sale. Lead time 2 to 5 days
sales@1com.com
Part/Model Product Description
UG1E0MFAN UMG8900 FAN
03052735 UG0DTECVPD00 UG03MVPD0 03052735 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
03053137 UG0D00MCME01 03053137 UG0D00MCME01 Media gateway Connection Management Enhanced Unit
03053138 UG0D00MOME01 03053138 UG0D00MOME01 Media Gateway Operation Maintenance Enhanced Unit
03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Signaling Processing Module
03053219 UG0D00MS4L01 03053219 UG0D00MS4L01 Media gateway 4-155M SDH SONET Optical Interface
03053216 UG0D00MTND01 03053216 UG0D00MTND01 Media Gateway TDM switching Net
03051779 UG02MVPD05 3051779 MVPDb Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit
03053065 UG0D00ME6301 63E1 TDM Interface Board UG0D00ME6301
03051301 UG-MCLK0SP UG-MCLK0SP Media Gateway Clock Unit
MHRD1 UG01MHRD1 MHRD UG01MHRD1 UMG8900 board
03050382 UG01FMPU0 UG-FMPU 03050382 UMG8900-UG01FMPU0-Fixed network key processing unit
03050477 Media Gateway 4 Ports STM1 ATM Optical
03050477 Media Gateway 4 Ports STM1 ATM Optical
03050511 Media Gateway Front Connection Maintenance Unit
03050401 Media Gateway ATM AAL2/AAL5 SAR Processing
03050380 Media Gateway Main Processing Unit
03050384 Media Gateway Back Connection Maintenance
03050401 Media Gateway ATM AAL2/AAL5 SAR Processing
03050914 Media Gateway Link Unit
03051301 Media Gateway Clock Unit
03051276 Media Gateway Packet Switch Unit
03050496 Media Gateway Backup 32-port E1/T1 ATM Interface Card
03020LTY 48-port 10/100/1000Base-T
035A124H QuidWay 5648P
035A124H QuidWay 5648P
03051015 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051463 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051766 MMPb UG02MMPB0
02120185 UG0E3MDDB UG0E3MDDB
02120524 FAN TRAY UG0E7MFA
02300514 UMG8900 UG0K1MMBS
03050511 MCMF UG01MCMF0
02120184 FAN TRAY UG0E4MFAN
03050454 MECU UG01MECU0
02111812 SUB RACK TG0B3SPC
02120187 FAN TRAY SF3E4SXFS
02120196 SIWF TG0E1FAN
02244808 SERVER SF3T6BAM
02300459 UMG8900 UG0K1MMBS
03053219 UG0D00MS4L01 MS4L
Also following spares available:
2300515 UG0K1MLBS MLBS UNIVERSAL MEDIA GATEWAY SUBRACK
3051601 UG01MMIU0 MMIU MEDIA GATEWAY MULTI FUNCTION INTERFACE UNIT
3051767 UG03MOMD0 MOMD MEDIA GATEWAY OPERATION MAINTENANCE UNIT
3051496 UG02MVPD00 MVPD MEDIA GATEWAY VOICE PROCESSING UNIT
Huawei UMG8900 for sale