Huawei 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless DBS BBU+RRU, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OSN9800 Reseller. Large inventories of Huawei EOL spare parts

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 50 countries; Huawei Core Network, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, SGSN9810, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

One of the largest inventories of Huawei EOM and EOL parts in the world.

Over 7,000 Huawei EOL ‘End of Life’ parts in STOCK with LEAD TIMES of 1 to 5 days

sales@1com.com

A 32-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei EOL at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

32 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, NSN, and more
22 years sourcing in Asia
18 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission BWS 1600G, BWS 1600S, OSN 6800, OSN 8800, OSN 9800, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, SGSN9810 and 3G, 4G/LTE 5G wireless reseller
18 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

1COM offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

1COM PaCo/Packet Core Solution/Services:
Huawei USN9810, SGSN9810, SG7000, Huawei UGW9811, Huawei CG9812, GN/GP Huawei DNS9816, Huawei LAN Switch S9303, Huawei Eudemon 8080E, Huawei UPCC, Nokia WNG9900 Data Analytic Tool, PeerApp CDN system, Google GGC, Big-IP f5 VIPRION-Based GI DNS

1COM Packet Switch (PS) Core Operations:
▪ Manage PS operations including resource management, training planning and staff performance management and spare part management
▪ Provide technical support for PS system including data management, configuration management for PS network elements, network system design and review, planning for KPI data and node configuration, change requests to ensure systems running 24/7
▪ Troubleshooting and problem analysis and problem solving
▪ Prepare operation MML scripts for PS nodes or method of procedure (MOP) for CR by PS as required by ongoing projects such as QoS optimization on various NEs: HLR/HSS, SGSN, RAN, internal parameter changes either on SGSN or GGSN, or datacom networks
▪ Implement CR related to PS part mentioned in the CR and support CR
▪ Coordinated with RA team, Billing team, TADIG team, RAN team, and BI team on the issue of anomalies of data usage of both local and roaming subscribers
▪ Submit weekly activities, status and ad-hoc technical incident reports
▪ Work process/change/problem management for all network Issues with follow-up
▪ Submit CR for any operation to NOC for review and approval
▪ Project Handover for planning team from planning team(s) or vendor(s)

1COM’s offers Disaster Recovery Solutions with offshore redundancy spare parts warehousing and deployment solutions

sales@1com.com

1COM VAS/support
Huawei SMC, Huawei SMGW, Huawei MMSC, Huawei MDSP, Huawei VASCloud, Huawei RBT, Globitel USSDGW, Apliman Collect Call/ICA Zero, Anam Off-net Anti-Spam, Movius ICE (VMS/CBN/MCN), Invigo ADM, PowerMe Mobile Message Manager, SpiceDigital SMS-Based Chat system, Comtech Telecommunications LBS systems

JEMSdata has large inventories of End of Life EOL Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, DBS, BBU, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, BBU5901, UBBPd6 03022HEM, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, AAU5636, AAU5319, AAU5613, AAU5619, AAU5639, AAU5639W, AAU5726, RRU3256, RRU3908, RRU3959 02311BPE, RRU5509t, RRU3929 02310CJV, AAU5973 02312EMQ, RRU5501 02311VMD, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, SGSN9810, SG7000, UGW9811, CG9812, iM2000, DNS9816, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, TN58NS4T65, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, CPE, B2368-66 Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller, Huawei B2338-168, 51080454

sales@1com.com

Huawei 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless DBS BBU RRU, Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN 8800 OSN 9800 Reseller. Large inventories of Huawei EOL spare parts. We buy used Huawei EOL telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei MRFUd 900MHz WD5MRFU078-02318471 WD5M9EMRFU06-02310QMT

Huawei Qty 30+ BTS3900A with 02318471 WD5MRFU078 and 02310QMT WD5M9EMRFU06 900MHz
sales@1com.com
Qty 100+ 02318471 WD5MRFU078
MRFUd 900MHz
30+ 02310QMT WD5M9EMRFU06
MRFUd for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM 2x80W
Huawei MRFUd 900MHz

HUAWEI for sale

HUAWEI for sale
sales@1com.com
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD600
HUAWEI CR51E8GFC0 8XFE/GE SFP
HUAWEI CR5D00L4XF70 4X10GE SFP+
HUAWEI COUPLERS/SPLITTERS 30 UNITS
HUAWEI CR5D00L4XF70 4X10GE SFP+ BOARD
HUAWEI HAC0821N200 03 CG/D/W COMBINER
HUAWEI RRU3959 REMOTE RADIO UNIT 48V/13A
HUAWEI R4830G1 POWER SUPPLY UNIT 2 UNITS
HUAWEI 2102310QXA OPM15M Outdoor Power Module
HUAWEI GM5M000SPM00 SPM60A AC LIGHTNING PROTECTION BOX 18 UNITS
HUAWEI TD1MOCB01M00 OUTDOOR CABLE CONNECTION BOX OCM 01M 6 UNITS
HUAWEI OSV002N01 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP+,1310NM,6.144G,LC,SM,2KM 10
HUAWEI OMXD30002 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP+,1550NM,11.1GB/S,LC,SM,40KM
HUAWEI OSX080N04 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP+,1550NM,3125GB/S,LC,SM,80KM
HUAWEI OSG010N05 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER ESFP,1310NM,1.25GB/S,LC,SM,10KM
HUAWEI OEGD01N01 OPTICAL FUNCTIONAL MODULE 1000BASE SFP MODULE 100M
HUAWEI ESFP-FE-LX SM1310 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,ESFP,1310NM,LC,SM,15KM
HUAWEI GM5M0MSLPU00 MONITORING SIGNAL LIGHTNING PROTECTION ALARM 6
HUAWEI OPM15MACDC OUTDOOR POWER MODULE MPW800 48A 1, AC/DC 2
HUAWEI 24XCE1/CT1 DB100 24 PORT CHANNELIZED E1/T1 DB100 FLEXIBLE
HUAWEI ATN 950B 2U HIGH 10GE MULTISERVICE ACCESS ROUTER 2 UNITS
HUAWEI ARCU02004 RCU 136 ELECTRIC CONTROL ANTENNA CONTROLLER 24
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD600 UNIVERSAL BASEBAND PROCESSING UNIT D6 6 UNITS
HUAWEI TN12LDX01 2X10GBIT/S WAVELENGTH CONVERSION BOARD
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD500 UNIVERSAL BASEBAND PROCESSING UNIT D5 6 UNITS
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD1 UNIVERSAL BASEBAND PROCESSING UNIT D1 4 UNITS
HUAWEI WD2M00PEIUD2 POWER ENVIROMENTAL INTERFACE UNIT 5 UNITS
HUAWEI WD2M00UEIU00 UNIVERSAL ENVIROMENTAL INTERFACE UNIT 5 UNITS
HUAWEI ANDD00CXPB02 SYSTEM CONTROL CROSS-CONNECT MULTI PROTOCOL
HUAWEI ANDD00EM8M00 4 CHANNELS GE/FE OPTICAL INTERFACE GE/FE
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD600
HUAWEI for sale

Huawei RRU TX925-960MHz RX880-915MHz

Huawei RRU TX925-960MHz RX880-915MHz for sale
RRU3929 02310CJW XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R with Installation Kit RRU3929
RRU3908 02316323 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 02317183 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 02317775 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G RRU3908 V1
RRU3928 02310CGR XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R with Installation Kit RRU3928
RRU3029 02310EMF XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R with Installation Kit RRU3029
RRU3963d 02311EJM, WD5MZAAZHAF,TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T2R*2,2*100W RRU3963d
RRU5909 02311TBA RRU5909-WD5MJRUL 8Z-WUYI TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T2R,2*60W RRU5909
Huawei RRU TX925-960MHz RX880-915MHz

Huawei RRU3256 2500Mhz Band 41 Datasheet English

Huawei RRU3256 2500Mhz Band 41 Datasheet English
sales@1com.com
Qty 500+ units in stock
Datasheet PDF>>>-sales@1com.com RRU3256-Hardware-Description-EN

Nodo B Huawei BBU3900 Telefonía y datos 3G, 4G/LTE descripción de sus tarjetas

Nodo B Huawei BBU3900 Telefonía y datos 3G, 4G/LTE descripción de sus tarjetas

Nodo B Huawei BBU3900 Telefonía y datos 3G, 4G/LTE descripción de sus tarjetas

Used-REF Huawei BBU3910

Used-REF BBU3910 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei 02310VTE or 02310WYG BBU3910 Rack (WD2M048BBU10) 100+
Huawei 03031MXR GTMUc Board 100+
Huawei 02310CHK FANe Unit 100+
Huawei 2315639 UEIU 100+
Huawei 02310SFM UPEUd 100+
Huawei 021QJX USCUb1 Board 100+
Used-REF BBU3910 for sale

Huawei UBBPd6 03022HEM NEW Unused Pulls in STOCK for sale

Qty 300+ Huawei UBBPd6 03022HEM WD2DUBBPD600 in stock for sale
Lead time 1 to 5 days
sales@1com.com
NEW/unused pulls from BBU3900
Qty 82 NEW pulls, Qty 200+ Used/REF in STOCK
UBBPd6 03022HEM WD2DUBBPD600

Huawei RRUs for sale. Large QTY 100+ available of each RRU

Huawei RRUs for sale.
Large QTYs available of each RRU
We can provide site license
sales@1com.com
RRU3936 02311MJH
RRU3953 02311QFY
RRU3959 02311GYV
RRU3959 02311DSA
RRU5904 02312NCP
RRU5909 02311TBD
RRU5909 02311TBA
RRU3256 02310YYY
RRU3268 02310QDG
RRU3268 02310NVU
RRU3268 02311KVB
RRU3965 02311FHK
RRU3971 02311NCV
RRU5258 02312GCA
RRU5301 02311PFF
RRU3268 02311LDE
RRU3276 02311QAD
RRU3959a 02312CFD
RRU3959a 02312CEV
RRU5301cw 02311UVS
RRU3268 02310QDG, WD5MLRUA8K0, LRRU V3, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3268 02311LDE, WD5MLRUA8K0L, KUNLUN, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*40W
RRU3276 02311SKT, WD5MPRUDI9T, TX2570-2610MHz/RX2570-2610MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 4T4R
RRU3279 02311ULG, WD5MPRUAG6B, TX2570-2610MHz/RX2570-2610MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 8T8R
RRU3828 02310CGS, WD5MIRUA810, WRRU V3, X2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3829 02310CKD, WD5MIRUAC10, WRRU V3, UMTS Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit(TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3838 02310MAA, WD5MIRUD810, MRRU V3, TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 2.5G, 2T2R
RRU3839 02310TQF, WD5MIRUDC10, MRRU V3, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit(TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 4.9G, 2T2R
RRU3928 02310CGB, WD5MJRUA830, MRRU V3, TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3928 02310CGR, WD5MJRUA880, MRRU V3, TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3929 02310CJV, WD5MJRUAC30, MRRU V3, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit(TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3938 02310PWP, WD5MJRUE830, MRRU V3, TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3938 02310PYC, WD5MJRUE88E, MRRU V3TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU5258 02312QFM, WD5MPRULK904, WUYI(TX:2570-2615MHz/RX:2570-2615MHz, -48VDC, 25G, 8T8R, 8*30W, 9*4.3-10)
RRU5904 02311UWT, WD5MWRUMH10, WUYI, TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 4T4R, 4*60W
RRU3938 02310PYC, WD5MJRUE88E, MRRU V3, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit(TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3929 02310CJW, WD5MJRUAC80, MRRU V3, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit(TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU5909 02311TBD, WD5MIRULC10C, WUYI, TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
RRU5909 02311PPP, WD5MERULC30B, WUYI, TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
RRU3959 02311BYE, WD5MERUAC300, KUNLUN, TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
RRU5301 02312LXR, WD5MLRUMG7L, WUYI, TX2650-2685MHz/RX2530-2565MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 4T4R, 4*40W
RRU5301 02311PFF, WD5MLRUMG70, WUYI, TX2620-2690MHz/RX2500-2570MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 4T4R, 4*40W
RRU5301 02312GUW, WD5MLRUMGY0, WUYI, TX1452-1492MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 4T0R, 4*40W
RRU5301 02311PFF, WD5MLRUMG7L, WUYI, TX2650-2685MHz/RX2530-2565MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 4T4R, 4*40W
RRU5909 02311PPP, WD5MERULC30B, WUYI, TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
RRU5909 02311TAY, WD5MJRULC8B, WUYI, TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
RRU5909 02311TBA, WD5MJRULC8Z, WUYI, TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
RRU5909 02311TBD, WD5MIRULC10C, WUYI, TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
RRU5309 02311TVV, WD5MLRULCK0, WUYI, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
RRU5501 02311VMD, WD5MZAAPHAAD, WUYI, TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 4T4R*2, 4*60W
RRU3220 02319446, WD5MIRUB8KB, MRRU V2, TX801-821MHz/RX842-862MHz, -48VDC, 2.5G
RRU5509t 02312GEB, WD5MYAAJICI, WUYI, TX758-788MHz/RX703-733MHz, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz, TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T4R*3, 2*140W
RRU3939 02310SSQ, WD5MJRUBC30, MRRU V3, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit(TX 1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, -48VDC, 5G, 2T2R
RRU3839 02310TQF, WD5MIRUDC10, MRRU V3, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit(TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 4.9G, 2T2R
RRU5502 02312BSJ, WD5MZAAPIAAD, WUYI, TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 4T4R*2, 4*80W
RRU5512t 02312YMW, WD5MYAADICID, TIANSHAN, TX758-788MHz/RX703-733MHz, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz, TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, -48VDC, 25G, 4T4R*3, 4*80W
Huawei RRUs for sale. Large QTYs available of each RRU with license

RRU3256 RRU3268 RRU3276 RRU3701C RRU3702 RRU3806 RRU3826 RRU3929 RRU3939 RRU3959

Huawei Radios in Stock.
sales@1com.com
Model Part Number Quantity
RRU 3701C
RRU 3256 02311AFF Qty 100+
RRU 3268 02311KWV Qty 10+
RRU 3276 02311JWW Qty 10+
RRU 3702 02310GCP Qty 10+
RRU 3806 02310EAP Qty 20+
RRU 3826 02310KKQ Qty 10+
RRU 3929 02310CJV Qty 100+
RRU 3939 02310SSQ Qty 20+
RRU 3959 02311BYE Qty 20+
RRU 3256 02310YYY Qty 100+

Huawei RRUs in stock. RRU3256 RRU3268 RRU3276 RRU3701C RRU3702 RRU3806 RRU3826 RRU3929 RRU3939 RRU3959

Huawei AAU Active antenna units AAU3911 AAU5636 AAU5639 AAU5619 AAU5639W in STOCK. Lead time 1 to 5 days

Huawei AAU Active antenna units for sale
sales@1com.com
In STOCK with Lead time of 1 to 7 days

AAU5711 REF 5G
AAU5270e REF AAU5270e
AAU5281 UNUSED 5G AAU
AAU5280 UNUSED 5G AAU
AAU5973 02312EMQ 1800A 8T8R
AAU5613 NEW 5G Active antenna
AAU5612 NEW 2 5G Active antenna
AAU5726 02312KQG AI integrated MetaAAU
AAU5973 02312EMQ NEW ACTIVE ANTENNA UNIT NEW
AAU5619 NEW 2.6GHz 2600MHz AAU5636 AAU 5G Active Antenna Unit
AAU5636 NEW 2.6GHz 2600MHz AAU5636 AAU 5G Active Antenna Unit
AAU5639 NEW 2.6GHz 2600MHz AAU5639 AAU 5G Active Antenna Unit
AAU5619 NEW 2.6GHz 2600MHz AAU5636 AAU 5G Active Antenna Unit
AAU5639 02312RBA NEW 2.6GHz 2600MHz AAU 5G Active Antenna Unit
AAU5636 02312RAY NEW 2.6GHz 2600MHz AAU 5G Active Antenna Unit
AAU3911 NEW 2600Mhz 2T4R 2*40W UP +AWS 2T4R 2*60W Down Antenna
AAU5639W NEW Wide-Band 3.5GHz 3500MHz AAU5639 AAU 5G Active Antenna Unit
AAU5639W NEW Wide-Band 3.5GHz 3500MHz AAU5639 AAU 5G Active Antenna Unit
AAU5973 02312EMQ NEW Dual-Band 1800/2100MHz B1/B3 MetaAAU 300W, 22.5i, 32T32R
AAU5942 EasyMacro 1800+2100MHZ 1800MHz LTE, 2100MHz: UMTS LTE FDD
Huawei AAU Active antenna units for sale

Huawei RRU3959 02311BPE 900MHz for sale

Huawei RRU3959 02311BPE 900MHz D5MJRUAC8C0-KUNLUN-900 NEW in BOX
sales@1com.com
100 units in Stock NEW in BOX with TWO YEAR WARRANTY
RRU3959 X930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T2R,2*60W 02311BPE
Huawei RRU3959 02311BPE

Huawei Wireless for sale in STOCK lead-time 3 to 7 days

Huawei Wireless for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei pRRU3901 02310SHV WD5MP3901100
Huawei RRU3953 02311APA WD5M18395300
Huawei BBU3910A FAN-d,UPEU-d,UBBPd6
Huawei BBU3910 FANd,UPEUd,UBBPd9
Huawei BBU3900 FANd,UPEUd,UBBPd4
Huawei pRRU3901 02310SHV 2100MHz
Huawei RRU3235E TD-LTE 2600Mhz
02317223 BTS3900E 900MHz EGSM
02317039 BTS3900B 900MHz EGSM
02317364 BTS3900B 900MHz EGSM
Huawei pRRU5922 022311XLJ
Huawei BTS3900A Version D
Huawei BBU3910A Version D
2319940 BBU3900 WD2B1BBU4
Huawei BBU3910 Version D
Huawei pRRU5936 02312GSQ
Huawei RRU3959w 1800Mhz
AtomCell 3203E BTS3203E
AtomCell 3803E BTS3803E
AtomCell 3911B BTS3911B
LampSite pRRU PRRU3902
Huawei Baseband UBBPg
BBU5900 WD2MOBBU5900
UMPTE3 WD2DUMPTE3000
UBBPFW1 WD2DUBBPFW10
AAU5973 02312EMQ NEW
02310DSU BTS3902E
WD2M00UEIU00 UEIU
AtomCell BTS3912E
DBS5900 LampSite
pRRU3901 2100MHz
pRRU3901 2600MHz
WD7MQTRA2002 AAU
LBBP-d3+UMPT-b2
Huawei TMC11-H D
APM30H Version D
TMC11H Version D
BTS3911B 1800MHz
BTS3911E 1800MHz
BTS3911B 2100MHz
BTS3911E 2100MHz
BTS3911B 2600MHz
BTS3911E 2600MHz
AAU5973 02312EMQ
AAU5636 2600MHz
Huawei 02312CHM
Huawei RRU3235E
Huawei RRU3953w
Huawei AAU5270e
Huawei RRU5909S
Huawei RRU3959a
Huawei BTS3911B
Huawei BTS3911E
Huawei AAU5636
WD2MUPEUA UEIU
WP2M1UEIU UEIU
WD2M1UEIU UEIU
Huawei UBBPg2a
Huawei eBBU530
Huawei USU3910
Huawei RRU3971
Huawei AAU5919
WDM1UEIU UEIU
LBBPd3 UMPTb2
Huawei BBU530
Huawei AAU5612
Huawei AAU5613
Huawei AAU5941
Huawei UMPTe3
RFC Version D
RRU3257-8T8R
RRU3938-2T2R
RRU3939-2T2R
Huawei UMPTe1
Huawei UMPTe2
Huawei UMPTe5
Huawei UMPTg5
A0C4518R5V06
AOC4518R5V06
WD6MXAAEGCL0
Huawei UMPTg
AAU5613-B42
Huawei LMBP
AP7050DN-E
WD2M1UEIU
BTS3900AL
02311TVV
BTS3911B
BTS3911E
pRRU5922
pRRU3911
pRRU3901
pRRU3911
pRRU3938
RRU3962d
RRU3963d
RRU3965d
RRU3953s
RRY3953w
AAU3215R
AAU3271T
RRU3962d
RRU3963d
RRU3965d
RRU3962d​
RRU3959w
RRU3953s
TMC11H-D
BBU3910A
02312CFB
BBU5900
BTS3205E
BTS3803E
BTS3202B
BTS3203E
BTS3803E
BTS3911e
RRU3959w
BBU3910A
RRU3930e
GRFU900C
RRU3235E
AAU3271T
RRU3953w
RRU3965d
RRU3235E
RMU3900A
HAAU5213
HAAU5222
UBBP-e10
UBBP-e11
HAAU5213
HAAU5222
HBTS5222
BBU5900
AAU5313
AAU5310
AAU5213
AAU5222
AAU5636
AAU5941
RRU5309
AAU3271
AAU5270
AAU5271
AAU5280
AAU5281
AAU5980
AAU5613
AAU3961
CBS5900
WBBP-f4
RRU3959
RRU3962
RRU3961
AAU3961
AAU3902
AAU3940
USU3900
USU3910
BBU3910
AAU3910
AAU3911
AAU3210
AAU3901
AAU3902
AAU3910
AAU3920
AAU3270
AAU3280
AAU3961
AAU5271
AAU5972
AAU5973
AAU5940
AAU5271
AAU3970
AAU3961
AAU3910
AAU3902
AAS-ARU
RRU3952
​RRU3829​
RRU3929​
RRU3841​
RRU3961​
RRU3832​
RRU3839​
RRU3939​
RRU3952​
RRU3262​
​RRU3962​
RRU3959
​RRU3965​
RRU3936
RRU3926
RRU3260
RRU3253
RRU3232
RRU3971
RRU5901
USU3910
UBBPg7a
UBBPg2d
UBBPg2a
UMPT-e5
BBU5900
UBBPfw1
BBU3806
RRU3630
RRU3638
RRU3652
UBBPe10
UBBPe11
UBBPfw1
AAU5310
AAU5313
AAU5613
UMPTe3
LBBPd3
UBBPd4
UBBPd5
UBBPd6
UBBPe4
UBBPe6
UBBPe8
UBBPe9
UBBPem
UMPTb3
UMPTb4
UMPTb4
UMPTb7
UMPTb9
UBBPd4
UBBPd6
UBBPe4
UBBPe6
UBBPe8
UBBPe9
UMPTe5
LBBPd3
UBBPd5
BBU530
WBBPf4
LBBPd3
UBBPd5
UBBPd6
UBBPe6
UBBPe8
UBBPem
UMPTe4
UMPTe1
UMPTe2
UMPTe3
7050DE
UBBPem
UBBPei
UBBPd4
UBBPd5
UBBPd6
UBBPd8
UBBPd9
UBBPe2
UBBPe4
UBBPe6
LBBPd4
LBBPd3
UMPTb1
UBBPf
UBBPf
UMPTc
UMPTd
UMPTf
UTRPc
UMPTc
UBBPc
UBBPb
UPEUc
UPEUc
UBBPf
UTRPc
UEIU
EBBC
UCIU
UCCU
LPMP
Huawei wireless

Huawei BBU3900-BTS3900-DBS3900 Software-Hardware Compatibility

Huawei BBU3900-BTS3900-DBS3900 Software-Hardware Compatibility
sales@1com.com
Hardware Module BOM Number Solution Version Earliest Compatible Base Station Software Version Earliest Compatible Base Station Software Version Supporting the Plug-and-Play Function Earliest Compatible Base Station Controller Software Version Earliest Compatible CME Software Version
GRFU V2 02310KBL GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900M/1800M) 02310KBT
02310MPB
GRFU V2 02310KBL GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC006 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900M/1800M) 02310KBT
02310MPB
GRFU V2 02310KBL SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900M/1800M) 02310KBT
02310MPB
GRFU V2 02310KBL SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900M/1800M) 02310KBT
02310MPB
GRFU V2 02310KBL SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170 NA BSC6900 V900R015C00SPC500 V200R013C00SPC200
(900M/1800M) 02310KBT The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C00SPC500
02310MPB GBTS: V100R015C00SPC170
GRFU V2 02310KBL SRAN8.1 BTS3900 V100R008C01SPC200 NA BSC6900 V900R015C01SPC200 V200R013C00SPC230
(900M/1800M) 02310KBT The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C01SPC200
02310MPB GBTS: V100R015C01SPC200
GRFU V2a 02310KBS GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900M/1800M) 02310KTE
GRFU V2a 02310KBS GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC006 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900M/1800M) 02310KTE
GRFU V2a 02310KBS SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900M/1800M) 02310KTE
GRFU V2a 02310KBS SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900M/1800M) 02310KTE
GRFU V2a 02310KBS SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170 NA BSC6900 V900R015C00SPC500 V200R013C00SPC200
(900M/1800M) 02310KTE The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C00SPC500
GBTS: V100R015C00SPC170
GRFU V2a 02310KBS SRAN8.1 BTS3900 V100R008C01SPC200 NA BSC6900 V900R015C01SPC200 V200R013C00SPC230
(900M/1800M) 02310KTE The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C01SPC200
GBTS: V100R015C01SPC200
MRFU V2 02310KBU GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900M) 02310KBH
MRFU V2 02310KBU GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC006 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900M) 02310KBH
MRFU V2 02310KBU RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510 NA BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900M) 02310KBH
MRFU V2 02310KBU RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC200 NA BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900M) 02310KBH
MRFU V2 02310KBU eRAN2.1 V100R003C00SPC100 NA NA V200R011C00SPC200
(900M) 02310KBH
MRFU V2 02310KBU eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC230 NA NA V200R012C00SPC200
(900M) 02310KBH
MRFU V2 02310KBU SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900M) 02310KBH
MRFU V2 02310KBU SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900M) 02310KBH
MRFU V2 02310KBU SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170 NA BSC6900 V900R015C00SPC500 V200R013C00SPC200
(900M) 02310KBH The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C00SPC500
GBTS: V100R015C00SPC170
NodeB: V200R015C00SPC170
eNodeB: V100R006C00SPC170
MRFU V2 02310KBU SRAN8.1 BTS3900 V100R008C01SPC200 NA BSC6900 V900R015C01SPC200 V200R013C00SPC230
(900M) 02310KBH The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C01SPC200
GBTS: V100R015C01SPC200
NodeB: V200R015C01SPC200
eNodeB: V100R006C01SPC200
MRFU V2 02310KBU eRAN2.1 V100R003C00SPC100 NA NA V200R011C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310KBH
MRFU V2 02310KBU eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC230 NA NA V200R012C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310KBH
MRFU V2 02310KBU GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310KBH
MRFU V2 02310KBU GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC006 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310KBH
MRFU V2 02310KBU SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310KBH
MRFU V2 02310KBU SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310KBH
MRFU V2 02310KBU SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170 NA BSC6900 V900R015C00SPC500 V200R013C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310KBH The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C00SPC500
GBTS: V100R015C00SPC170
eNodeB: V100R006C00SPC170
MRFU V2 02310KBU SRAN8.1 BTS3900 V100R008C01SPC200 NA BSC6900 V900R015C01SPC200 V200R013C00SPC230
(1800M) 02310KBH The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C01SPC200
GBTS: V100R015C01SPC200
eNodeB: V100R006C01SPC200
MRFU V2a 02310KTD GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900M) 02310KBP
MRFU V2a 02310KTD GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC006 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900M) 02310KBP
MRFU V2a 02310KTD RAN13.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510 NA BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900M) 02310KBP
MRFU V2a 02310KTD RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC200 NA BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900M) 02310KBP
MRFU V2a 02310KTD SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900M) 02310KBP
MRFU V2a 02310KTD SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900M) 02310KBP
MRFU V2a 02310KTD SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170 NA BSC6900 V900R015C00SPC500 V200R013C00SPC200
(900M) 02310KBP The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C00SPC500
GBTS: V100R015C00SPC170
NodeB: V200R015C00SPC170
eNodeB: V100R006C00SPC170
MRFU V2a 02310KTD SRAN8.1 BTS3900 V100R008C01SPC200 NA BSC6900 V900R015C01SPC200 V200R013C00SPC230
(900M) 02310KBP The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C01SPC200
GBTS: V100R015C01SPC200
NodeB: V200R015C01SPC200
eNodeB: V100R006C01SPC200
MRFU V2a 02310KTD GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310KBP
MRFU V2a 02310KTD GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC006 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310KBP
MRFU V2a 02310KTD SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310KBP
MRFU V2a 02310KTD SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310KBP
MRFU V2a 02310KTD SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170 NA BSC6900 V900R015C00SPC500 V200R013C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310KBP The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C00SPC500
GBTS: V100R015C00SPC170
eNodeB: V100R006C00SPC170
MRFU V2a 02310KTD SRAN8.1 BTS3900 V100R008C01SPC200 NA BSC6900 V900R015C01SPC200 V200R013C00SPC230
(1800M) 02310KBP The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C01SPC200
GBTS: V100R015C01SPC200
eNodeB: V100R006C01SPC200
MRFUd 02310QMV GBSS13.0 TBD BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900 PGSM) 02310TGD
MRFUd 02310QMV GBSS14.0 TBD BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC006 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900 PGSM) 02310TGD
MRFUd 02310QMV eRAN2.1 V100R003C00SPC400 NA NA V200R011C00SPC200
(900 PGSM) 02310TGD
MRFUd 02310QMV eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC420 V100R005C00SPC230 NA V200R012C00SPC200
(900 PGSM) 02310TGD
MRFUd 02310QMV RAN13.0 TBD DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900 PGSM) 02310TGD
MRFUd 02310QMV RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC378 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC372 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900 PGSM) 02310TGD
MRFUd 02310QMV SRAN6.0 TBD BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900 PGSM) 02310TGD
MRFUd 02310QMV SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC310 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900 PGSM) 02310TGD
MRFUd 02310QMV SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170 NA BSC6900 V900R015C00SPC500 V200R013C00SPC200
(900 PGSM) 02310TGD The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C00SPC500
GBTS: V100R015C00SPC170
NodeB: V200R015C00SPC170
eNodeB: V100R006C00SPC170
MRFUd 02310QMV SRAN8.1 BTS3900 V100R008C01SPC200 NA BSC6900 V900R015C01SPC200 V200R013C00SPC230
(900 PGSM) 02310TGD The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C01SPC200
GBTS: V100R015C01SPC200
NodeB: V200R015C01SPC200
eNodeB: V100R006C01SPC200
MRFUd 02310QMT GBSS13.0 TBD BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900 EGSM) 02310TGC
MRFUd 02310QMT GBSS14.0 TBD BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC006 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900 EGSM) 02310TGC
MRFUd 02310QMV eRAN2.1 V100R003C00SPC400 NA NA V200R011C00SPC200
(900 EGSM) 02310TGD
MRFUd 02310QMV eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC420 V100R005C00SPC230 NA V200R012C00SPC200
(900 EGSM) 02310TGD
MRFUd 02310QMT RAN13.0 TBD DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900 EGSM) 02310TGC
MRFUd 02310QMT RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC378 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC372 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900 EGSM) 02310TGC
MRFUd 02310QMT SRAN6.0 TBD BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900 EGSM) 02310TGC
MRFUd 02310QMT SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC310 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900 EGSM) 02310TGC
MRFUd 02310QMT SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170 NA BSC6900 V900R015C00SPC500 V200R013C00SPC200
(900 EGSM) 02310TGC The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C00SPC500
GBTS: V100R015C00SPC170
NodeB: V200R015C00SPC170
eNodeB: V100R006C00SPC170
MRFUd 02310QMT SRAN8.1 BTS3900 V100R008C01SPC200 NA BSC6900 V900R015C01SPC200 V200R013C00SPC230
(900 EGSM) 02310TGC The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C01SPC200
GBTS: V100R015C01SPC200
NodeB: V200R015C01SPC200
eNodeB: V100R006C01SPC200
MRFUd 02310QMS eRAN2.1 V100R003C00SPC400 NA NA V200R011C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310TGE
MRFUd 02310QMS eRAN3.0 V100R005C00SPC230 NA NA V200R012C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310TGE
MRFUd 02310QMS RAN13.0 TBD DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310TGE
MRFUd 02310QMS RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC378 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC372 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310TGE
MRFUd 02310QMS SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC310 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310TGE
MRFUd 02310QMS SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170 NA BSC6900 V900R015C00SPC500 V200R013C00SPC200
(1800M) 02310TGE The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C00SPC500
GBTS: V100R015C00SPC170
NodeB: V200R015C00SPC170
eNodeB: V100R006C00SPC170
MRFUd 02310QMS SRAN8.1 BTS3900 V100R008C01SPC200 NA BSC6900 V900R015C01SPC200 V200R013C00SPC230
(1800M) 02310TGE The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C01SPC200
GBTS: V100R015C01SPC200
NodeB: V200R015C01SPC200
eNodeB: V100R006C01SPC200
MRFUe 02310JVV GBSS13.0 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC047 BTS3000 V100R013C00SPC003 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900 EGSM )
MRFUe 02310JVV GBSS14.0 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC016 BTS3000 V100R014C00SPC006 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900 EGSM )
MRFUe 02310JVV RAN14.0 DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC200 NA BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900 EGSM )
MRFUe 02310JVV SRAN6.0 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC190 BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(900 EGSM )
MRFUe 02310JVV SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC240 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(900 EGSM )
MRFUe 02310JVV SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170 NA BSC6900 V900R015C00SPC500 V200R013C00SPC200
(900 EGSM ) The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C00SPC500
GBTS: V100R015C00SPC170
NodeB: V200R015C00SPC170
eNodeB: V100R006C00SPC170
MRFUe 02310JVV SRAN8.1 BTS3900 V100R008C01SPC200 NA BSC6900 V900R015C01SPC200 V200R013C00SPC230
(900 EGSM ) The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C01SPC200
GBTS: V100R015C01SPC200
NodeB: V200R015C01SPC200
eNodeB: V100R006C01SPC200
WRFUa 02310LAL RAN14.0 TBD DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC350 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(2100M)
WRFUa 02310LAL SRAN6.0 TBD BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(2100M)
WRFUa 02310LAL SRAN7.0 TBD BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(2100M)
WRFUa 02310LAL SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170 NA BSC6900 V900R015C00SPC500 V200R013C00SPC200
(2100M) The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C00SPC500
NodeB: V200R015C00SPC170
WRFUa 02310LAL SRAN8.1 BTS3900 V100R008C01SPC200 NA BSC6900 V900R015C01SPC200 V200R013C00SPC230
(2100M) The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C01SPC200
NodeB: V200R015C01SPC200
WRFUe 02310JWY RAN13.0 TBD DBS3900 WCDMA V200R013C00SPC510 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(2100M)
WRFUe 02310JWY RAN14.0 TBD DBS3900 WCDMA V200R014C00SPC350 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(2100M)
WRFUe 02310JWY SRAN6.0 TBD BTS3900 V100R004C00SPC100 BSC6900 V900R013C00SPC500 V200R011C00SPC200
(2100M)
WRFUe 02310JWY SRAN7.0 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC250 BTS3900 V100R007C00SPC200 BSC6900 V900R014C00SPC500 V200R012C00SPC200
(2100M)
WRFUe 02310JWY SRAN8.0 BTS3900 V100R008C00SPC170 NA BSC6900 V900R015C00SPC500 V200R013C00SPC200
(2100M) The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C00SPC500
NodeB: V200R015C00SPC170
WRFUe 02310JWY SRAN8.1 BTS3900 V100R008C01SPC200 NA BSC6900 V900R015C01SPC200 V200R013C00SPC230
(2100M) The mapping single-mode base station versions are: BSC6910 V100R015C01SPC200
NodeB: V200R015C01SPC200
Huawei BBU3900-BTS3900-DBS3900 Software-Hardware Compatibility

NEW in BOX Huawei DBS3900 DBS5900

NEW in BOX Huawei DBS3900 DBS5900
sales@1com.com
HUAWEI 02120731
HUAWEI 02239349
HUAWEI 02310FFA
HUAWEI OSV002N01
HUAWEI C0ITUSB00
HUAWEI WD2D0UMPTB01 UMPTB1
UMPTb2 03054886 WD2DUMPTB200
HUAWEI WD2D0UMPTB02 UMPTB2
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD600 UBBPD6
HUAWEI WD2M0BBU5900 BBU5900
RTN950A IBBS200T Cabinet
HUAWEI ADU451200v06 Antenna
HUAWEI WD5M5301CW00 RRU5301cw
HUAWEI QCUXPCLSZH01 Power Cable
HUAWEI WD2M048BBU10 BBU3910 02310VTE
HUAWEI QWMP0000GE00 pRRU3911 Lampsite Pico RRU
HUAWEI APMBBBC303E2 02114562 IBBS200T Cabinet
HUAWEI APM303E2211 01072956 RTN905 Microwave RTN905 Outdoor Cabinet
01074325 APM5930 CABINET VER.A 220VAC
1074394 EPU05A-13 Indoor DC/AC
02032PSG MPE Site Aux Material Kit
2115708 RFC5906 Cabinet
2115708 RFC 5906 Cabinet
2115708 RFC 5906 Cabinet
022ADG GPS Auxiliary RG-8U
022PHD Common Cable RRU Auxiliary Materials Package
02232NPG Auxiliary Materials Package
02232UTJ Power Cable Ground Clip Installation Auxiliary
02311VFF BBU5900
02311VMD RRU5501 MultiMode 1800-2100MHz 4T4R
02312DPE PDU
02312GCM RRU5301 800Mhz
02312GUW RRU5301 1400MHz
02312JLE PSU
0235OVEW ATN 910C-B – 2 channels DC entries
041697-002 RF Cable 4m
041697-006 RF Cable 8m
4152229 Power Cable,0.58m,Blue/Gray
11715BLI Huawei L Rack Enabling Kit
11926 Single RFC Cabinet Fit Out
141635 Optical Cable 5m 2 cores 0.03m/0.8m
141638 Optical Cable 5m 2 cores 0.34m/0.8m
141639-002 Optical Cable 1m 2 cores 0.03m/0.03m
14190494-001 Power Connector,2Pin-220V-30A
210129 Ground installation Rack(UK)
21021648 L-frame rack outdoor, including SBC rack
21124718 RRU Mounting plate
21140661 Panel-DKBA8.080.4871.ASM-PSU blank panel
21150707 GPS Antenna support
21150760 Installation Bracket Kit RRU18/2100 Wall Pole Mount Kit DKBA4.070.
21150761 Installation Mounting Kit RRU18/2100 Wedge Mounting Kit DKBA8.010.68
21150763 Installation Mounting Kit RRU1400 Wall Pole DKBA4.070.2852
21150765 Installation Bracket Kit RRU800 or 1400 Wall Pole Mount Kit DKBA6.
21151211 Installation Mounting Kit RRU800 Wall Pole DKBA4.070.4309
21151235 OUTDOOR ADJUSTED PLINTH W-800MM
21151940 Installation Parts of Machining
21152775 Installation Parts of Machining,AAS3961 Pole Fix Kit,Outdoor
21152777 Installation Parts
21243684 Outdoor SBC Rack (Brackets for SBC Rack)
2311TGX-001 CABINET-OPT1METER-GY
250429-3M Power Cable 450/750V Yellow/Green
25070009 Coaxial Cable Type RG-8U
26020233 Installation Fastener Kit (All RRUs) Hex Socket with Washers M6x16 (Ba
27010596 GPS Antenna
27012428 Directional Antenna 65-15i 1.5m 8 port AQU4518R27v06
270114 Directional Antenna 65-16i 2.0m 8 port AQU4518R22v06
270141 8T8R Antenna
27013269 HUAWEI 2.0m 14 Ports Antenna AHP4517R7
27013723 HUAWEI 1.4M 14 Port Antenna AHP4517R12
27031129 Dual Band Combiner SBC-2100M, 1920-2125,Indoor or Outdoor
27031142 Combiner DC-1427-1520/1690-2690-11-6
27031215 TC-617-960/1427-1520 FEMALE
27100215 MTMA-1800 – 2100 BYPASS FEMALE LONG NECK
27150113 Cable Fixing Clip
27150247 Downtilt Kit-D
27150498 Downtilt Kit-F
29080220 DBS Cable suite label kit
4023275 Single Cable,Straight Through Cable,10.00m for BBU connection (Swap)
4070097 Signal Cable AISG Comm 5m
4152229 PowerCable,0.58m,Blue/Gray, BBU5900PowerCable (Swap)
ATA802000 30ATA802000 – Triplex TMA for 800 MHzATA802000
NEW in BOX Huawei DBS3900 DBS5900

Huawei RRU3959 02311BYE 1800MHz in STOCK 26 units

RRU3959 02311BYE, WD5MERUAC300, KUNLUN, TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz, -48VDC, 9.8G, 2T2R, 2*60W
sales@1com.com
Huawei RRU3959 02311BYE 1800MHz in STOCK 26 units

Huawei DBS3900 BBU3910 UMPTb2 UBBPe6 RRU3278 02311QPR b42

Huawei DBS3900 BBU3910 UMPTb2 UBBPe6 RRU3278 02311QPR b42
sales@1com.com
Duplexing
TDD-LTE band 42
Frequency 3.4-3.6GHz, 3400MHz-3600MHz
RRU Model RRU3278 02311QPR
Single-Mode, Multi Carriers Remote Radio Unit TX3400-3600MHz/RX3400-3600MHz b41,-48vDC,8T8R
BBU Model BBU3910 with LTE boards UMPTb2 + UBBPe6
Outdoor Cabinet
TP48 Outdoor Cabinet
Huawei DBS3900 BBU3910 UMPTb2 UBBPe6 RRU3278 02311QPR b42