Access/DSLAM, Core Network, Microwave & Optical Transmission, Wireless Reseller email: sales@1com.com

Aside

1COM buys, sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide, dealing primarily in Alcatel-Lucent, Huawei and NSN; ACCESS/DSLAM, Core Network, Optical Switching and Wireless; 3G, LTE to 4G. A 24 year history, along with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services. 1COM can provide customers with NEW/Over-stock surplus or USED/Refurbished at deep-discounts over buying new. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling, let our experts work for you. We know you will be pleased with the results.

Founded in Santa Barbara, California in 1991

24 years experience in Telecom Secondary Market Reseller. Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN, Nortel & many other OEMs

11 years experience in USA in Telecom Secondary Market Reseller in USA. Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN, Nortel & many other OEMs

13 years sourcing in ASIA. Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN, Nortel & many other OEMs

10 years specializing in Alcatel-Lucent

8 years experience with Huawei. Access/DSLAM, Core-Network, Wireless, Optical & Microwave Transmission

2 years as Huawei Channel Partner

Please feel free to email or call

Regards,
Ben Youngblood
+66 861 966 333
CEO@1com.com

New & Used Telecom Equipment Reseller, Access-DSLAM, Core-Network, Microwave-Transmission, Optical-Transmission, Wireless Reseller. Huawei Access-DSLAM MA5600 for sale, Huawei MA5600T, NEW and USED Huawei Core Network for sale, CoreNet for sale, RTN Microwave ODU-IDU, Transmission & Wireless, NEW and USED Huawei DBS3900 Reseller, BBU3900+RRU,BBU3910, BTS3900 Reseller, BTS3900A Outdoor, MA5600 DSLAM, MSC, HUAWEI BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX, SOFTX3000, MSOFTX3000, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI OSN3500 reseller, OSN7500, Huawei Reseller, Huawei Channel Partners, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller. 60% to 90% off list price. Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

Huawei BTS3606e for sale

Huawei bts3606e for sale
sales@1com.com
QTY 50+ of each part
BCIM QC54BCIM0 030CEF
BCKM QCK2BCKM0 030DRG
CMTR QCKM2CMTR 210231382
CCPM QCK2CCPMD0 030DEG
Huawei BTS3606e
CECM Huawei

Huawei OptiX OSN 6800 for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN 6800
sales@1com.com
OptiX OSN6800
TN1K3AFB
SSEE1RFB
TN11HBA01
TN11ROP01
TN11PIU02
TN11AUX02
TN51SCC01
TN52SCC01
TN12FIU01
TN13FIU01
TN13FIU02
TN12SC101
TN12SC201
TN11MR8V01
TN11MR8V02
TN11MR8V03
TN11MR8V04
TN11MR8V05
TN11CMR403
TN11CMR404
TN11RMU901
TN11RDU901
TN11WSMD401
TN11WSMD402
TN11WSMD201
TN12WSD9A01
TN12WSM9A01
TN13WSD9C03
TN13WSD9C01
TN13WSM9C01
TN13WSM9C03
TN1B3RACK01
TN1B3RACK02
TN1B3RACK03
TN1B3RACK04
TN1B3RACK05
TN1B3RACK06
TN1B3RACK07
TN1B3RACK09
TN1B3RACK10
TN1B3RACK11
TN1B3RACK12
SSTB0FRAME01
TN12OBU101
TN12OBU103
TN12OBU104
TN12OBU205
TN12OAU100
TN12OAU101
TN12OAU102
TN12OAU103
TN12OAU105
TN11CRPC01
TN11CRPC03
TN11BMD401
TN11BMD801
TN11HSC101
TN11MCA401
TN11MCA402
TN11MCA801
TN11MCA802
TN11M40V01
TN11M40V02
TN12VA101
TN12VA401
TN11OLP01
TN11OLP02
TN12OLP03
TN11DCP02
TN12DCP01
TN12XCS02
TN11ITL01
TN11ITL04
TN11WMU01
TN11GFU02
TN11TDC01
TN11STG01
TN11M4001
TN11D4001
TN11M4002
TN11D4002
TN11MR401
TN11MR402
TN11MR403
TN11MR404
TN11MR405
TN11MR406
TN11MR407
TN11MR408
TN11MR409
TN11MR410
TN11MR801
Huawei OptiX OSN 6800

Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G-OLA-BWS1600G for sale

Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G-OLA-BWS1600G for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OpitX BWS 1600G-OLA
SSE4SCC
SSEE1RFB
SSEM1TMX
SSE1SCC01
SSE1SCC01
SSE2SCC02
SSC6PMU01
SSE1ROP01
SSE1SCE01
SSE2VOA01
SSE2VA401
SSE2OLP02
SSE2OLP03
SSE1DCP01
SSE1DGE01
SSE3GFU03
SSE2MWF02
SSE2MWA02
SSE1MCA07
SSELBEST01
SSEM3LWFS03
SSE3LWFST01
SSE4LBEST01
SSE3LWFST01
SSE9LWFST01
SSE4LBEST01
SSE1LBEST01
SSE3LWF01M03
SSEM3LBEST01
SSEM3LBEST01
SSTB0FRAME01
SSEKBAFB OLA
SSE1LBES01M01
SSE1LBES01M02
SSCE3PWR HUB 19
SSE3FIU03 C/1510
SSE1SC107 1510nm
SSE2SC107 1510nm
SSE1FMU02 1310nm
SSE1FMU04 1550nm
SSEKAAFB T63B R4
SSEE5PWR HUB T63B
SSE2HBA 29dB 35dB
SSE2RPC01 C Raman
SSE3RPC01 C Raman
SSE1MCA01 8 C LC/PC
SSE1MCA03 4 C LC/PC
SSE1MCA07 40Gbps-8 C
SSE1MCA08 40Gbps-4 C
SSC-DCM-CAGE-S DCM 19
SSC-DCM-CAGE-D DCM ETSI
SSE2SC207 1510nm/1510nm
SSE1SC209 1510nm/1510nm
SSE2SC209 1510nm/1510nm
SSE5OAUC00 C 2dBm 18dBm
SSE1SC207 1510nm/1510nm
SSE5OAUC01C C 0dBm 20dBm
SSE50AUC03E C 4dBm 20dBm
SSE5OAUC05A C 0dBm 23dBm
SSE5OBUC03E C 23dB 20dBm
SSE5OBUC05A C 23dB 23dBm
SSE5OPUC03C C 23dB 15dBm
SSE-RGU Single Fibre RGU
SOHO-S1008A-CN 8 10/100M
SSE4OAUC05A C 0.8dBm 23.8dBm
SSE4OBUC05A C 23dB 23.8dBm
SSE3FIU06 C/1510 WDM HBA
SSEB3RACK17 N63B ETSI 2200*600*300mm
SSEB3RACK18 N63B ETSI 2200*600*300mm
SSEB3RACK22 N63B ETSI 2200*600*300mm
SSEB3RACK23 N63B ETSI 2200*600*300mm
F000OPS01 FC/PC-LC/PC-G652D-2mm-30m
SSE-RGU 48 Cores Single Fibre 48 RGU
FSFL03001-LC/UPC-FC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-30m
SS-OP-LC-SC-S-30 LC/PC-SC/PC-G652D-2mm-30m
FSSL03001-LC/UPC-SC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-30m
SS-OP-LC-FC-M-30 FC/PC-LC/PC-A1b-2mm-30m
SS-OP-LC-SC-M-30-LC/PC-SC/PC-2mm-30m
SS-OP-LC-FC-S-20 FC/PC-LC/PC-G652D-2mm-20m
FSFL02001-LC/UPC-FC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-20m
SS-OP-LC-SC-S-20 LC/PC-SC/PC-G652D-2mm-20m
FSSL02001-LC/UPC-SC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-20m
SS-OP-LC-FC-M-20 FC/PC-LC/PC-A1b-2mm-20m
SS-OP-LC-SC-M-20 LC/PC-SC/PC-A1b-2mm-20m
SS-OP-LSH-FC-S-20-LSH/APC-FC/UPC-B1-3mm-20m
SS-OP-D-LC-S-10-LC/PC-LC/PC-G.652D-2mm-10m
FSLL01003-LC/UPC-LC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-10m
SS-OP-D-LC-S-3 LC/PC-LC/PC-G652D-2mm-3m
FSLL00301-LC/UPC-LC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-3m
SS-OP-SC-FC-S-10-SC/APC-FC/PC-G.652-3mm-10m
SS-OP-LSH-LSH-S-3-LSH/APC-LSH/APC-G.652-3mm
SS-OP-D-LC-M-10 LC/PC-LC/PC-A1b-2mm-10m
FLSHLSH00-LSH/APC-LSH/APC-G.652-3mm-10m
FLSHLSH01-LSH/APC-LSH/APC-G.652D-0.9mm-2m
FLSHLSH02-LSH/APC-LSH/APC-G.652-3mm-20m
SS-OP-ATN-LC-5-1310/1550nm-5dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-ATN-LC-2-1310/1550nm-2dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-ATN-LC-3-1310/1550nm-3dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-ATN-LC-7-1310/1550nm-7dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-ATN-LC-10-1310/1550nm-10dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-ATN-LC-15-1310/1550nm-15dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-VATN-LC-1300-1610nm-2-30dB-2.0dB-40dB
Huawei OptiX BWS 1600S-OLA-BWS1600S for sale
C1016BL00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-16mm^2-85A
C1016BK00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-16mm^2-85A
C1016RE00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-16mm^2-85A
C1016YG00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-16mm^2-85A
C1025BL00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-25mm^2-110A
C1025BK00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-25mm^2-110A
C1025YG00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-25mm^2-110A
C1025RE00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-25mm^2-110A
C1035BL00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-35mm^2-135A
C1035BK00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-35mm^2-135A
C1035RE00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-35mm^2-135A
C1035YG00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-35mm^2-135A
SS-OP-HRL-ATN-FC-7-1310/1550nm-7dB.-FC/PC-40dB
SS-OP-ATN-SC-10-1310/1550±20nm-10dB.-SC/PC-40dB
SSE-DCM S-C-652 5km-1525-1568nm G.652-77-87ps/nm 1545nm 5km-2.3dB-0.1dB.-0.3ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM 1-C-652 1km-1525-1565nm G.652-14.4-18.4ps/nm 1545nm 1km-2.0dB-0.1dB.-0.3ps-LC/UPC-237
SSE-DCM 2-C-652 2km-1525-1565nm G.652-31-35ps/nm 1545nm 2km-2.0dB-0.1dB.-0.3ps-LC/UPC-237-266
SSE-DCM 3-C-652 3km-1525-1565nm G.652-46-52ps/nm 1545nm 3km-2.0dB-0.1dB.-0.3ps-LC/UPC-237-266
SSE-DCM T-C-652 10km-1525-1568nm G.652-170-158ps/nm 1545nm 10km-2.8dB-0.1dB.-0.3ps-LC/UPC-266
SSE-DCM A-C-652 20km-1525-1568nm G.652-319-337ps/nm 1545nm 20km-3.6 dB.-0.1dB.-0.46ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM B-C-652 40km-1525-1568nm G.652-635-673ps/nm 1545nm 40km-5.4 dB.-0.1dB.-0.65ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM C-C-652 60km-1525-1568nm G.652-953-1009ps/nm 1545nm 60km-7.4 dB.-0.1dB.-0.79ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM D-C-652 80km-1525-1568nm G.652-1270-1340ps/nm 1545nm 80km-9.5 dB.-0.1dB.-0.91ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM E-C-652 100km-1525-1568nm G.652-1671-1611ps/nm 1545nm 100km-9dB-0.1dB.-0.8ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM F-C-652 120km-1525-1568nm G.652-2001-1937ps/nm 1545nm 120km-9.8dB-0.1dB.-0.8ps-LC/UP
SSE-DCM A-C-LEAF 20km-1528nm-1568nm LEAF 100%-82-71ps/nm 1545nm 20km-4dB-0.3dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM B-C-LEAF 40km-1528nm-1568nm LEAF 100%-163-143ps/nm 1545nm 40km-5dB-0.3dB.-0.7ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM C-C-LEAF 60km-1528nm-1568nm LEAF 100%-244-215ps/nm 1545nm 60km-6.2dB-0.3dB.-0.8ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM D-C-LEAF 80km-1528nm-1568nm LEAF 100%-324-287ps/nm 1545 80km-6.9dB-0.3dB.-0.9ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM E-C-LEAF 100km-1528nm-1568nm LEAF 100%-404-360ps/nm 1545nm 100km-7.8dB-0.3dB.-1ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM A-C-TWRS 20km-1528-1568nm TW-RS-90.7-80.3ps/nm 1545nm 20km-2.8dB-0.1dB.-0.4ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM B-C-TWRS 40km-1528-1658nm TW-RS-181-161ps/nm 1545nm 40km-3.4dB-0.1dB.-0.4ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM D-C-TWRS 80km-1528-1568nm TW-RS-360.4-323.6ps/nm 1545nm 80km-4.6dB-0.1dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM E-C-TWRS 100km-1528-1568nm TW-RS-449.5-405.5ps/nm 1545nm 100km-5dB-0.1dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM F-C-TWRS 120km-1528-1568nm TW-RS-548.1-531.9ps/nm 1550nm 120km-6.0dB-0.1dB.-0.46ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM 1-C-G653 1Km-1525-1565nm-14.7-18.7ps/nm 1550nm 1km-1.0dB-0.1dB.-0.2ps-LC/UPC-237-266*43mm
SSE-DCM 2-C-G653 2Km-1525-1565nm-29.4-37.4ps/nm 1550nm 2km-1.2dB-0.1dB.-0.2ps-LC/UPC-237-266*43mm
SSE-DCM 3-C-G653 3Km-1525-1565nm-44-56ps/nm 1550nm 3km-1.5dB-0.1dB.-0.2ps-LC/UPC-237-266-43mm
SSE-DCM C-C-TWRS 60km-1528-1568nm TW-RS-271-242ps/nm 1545nm 60km-4dB-0.1dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM 5-C-G653 5km-1525-1565nm-73.5-93.5ps/nm 1550nm 5km-1.9dB-0.1dB.-0.1ps-LC/UPC-237-266-43mm- 5km G.652
SSE-DCM 10-C-G653 10km-1525-1565nm-147-187ps/nm 1545nm 10km-3.0dB-0.1dB.-0.15ps-LC/UPC-237-266-43mm-10km G.652
SSE-DCM 15-C-G653 15km-1525-1565nm-220-280ps/nm 1545nm 15km-4.1dB-0.1dB.-0.2ps-LC/UPC-237-266-43mm-15km G.652
SSE-DCM 20-C-G653 20km-1525-1565nm-294-374ps/nm 1545nm 20km-5.0dB-0.1dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC-237-266-43mm- G.652
SSE-DCM F-C-652-FBG 120km-1528-1568nm G.652 FBG-1941-2021ps/nm 1545nm 120km-4dB-0.2dB.-1ps-LC/UPC-211.5 197 22.35mm
SSE-DCM G-C-652-FBG 140km-1528-1568nm G.652-2311ps/nm 1545nm 140km-0.5-LC/PC-8.0-1.6-235-234-45mm
SSE-DCM H-C-652-FBG 160km-1528-1568nm compensation G.652 Fiber-2642ps/nm 1545 compensation 160km-0.5-LC/PC-8.0-1.6
SSE-DCM I-C-652-FBG 180km-1528-1568nm G.652-2972ps/nm 1545nm 180km-0.5-LC/PC-8.0-1.6-235*234-45mm
SSE-DCM J-C-652-FBG 200km-1528-1568nm compensation G.652 Fiber-3302ps/nm 1545 compensation 200km-0.5-LC/PC-8.0-1.6
SSE-DCM F-C-655-FBG 120km-1528-1568nm compensation G.655 Fiber-452ps/nm 1545 compensation 120km-0.3-LC/PC-3.7-1.0
SSE-DCM H-C-655-FBG 160km-1528-1568nm compensation G.655 Fiber-603ps/nm 1545 compensation 160km-0.3-LC/PC-3.7-1.0
SSE-DCM J-C-655-FBG 200km-1528-1568nm compensation G.655 Fiber-754ps/nm 1545 compensation 200km-0.3-LC/PC-3.7-1.0
SSE-DCM L-C-655-FBG 240km-1528-1568nm compensation G.655 Fiber-905ps/nm 1545 compensation 240km-0.3-LC/PC-3.7-1.0
C0000FE00-100ohm-0.51mm-24AWG-8430U
SSE2FIU06 C/1510 WDM
Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G-OLA-BWS1600G for sale

Huawei OSN6800 for sale

Huawei OSN6800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OptiX OSN 6800 V100R007
Main Equipment Rack
TN1B3RACK05 N63B Type ETSI Rack 2200 x 600x 300mm,LSZH
TN1K3AFB Assembly Subrack(OSN 6800)
SSC-DCM-CAGE-D Double-DCM CAGE(ETSI Rack)
TN11PIU02 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 System Auxiliary Interface Board
TN51SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN52SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN13FIU01 Fiber Interface Board
TN12SC101 Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Board
TN12SC201 Bi-direction Optical Supervision Channel Board
TN12XCS02 Centralized Cross Connect Board
Multiplexer Unit
TN12D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Board(C Even,196.00THz~192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG,LC)
TN12M40V01 40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA(C_Even,196.00THz~192.10THz,100GHz,LC)
Fixed OADM Multiplexer Unit
TN11MR201M01 2-Channel Optical Add/Drop Configuration Board(C_EVEN,100GHz)
Amplifier Unit
TN12OBU101 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit(MAX -4dBm IN and 16dBm OUT,Gain 20dB)
TN12OBU103 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit(MAX -3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 23dB)
TN13OAU101 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX 0dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 20~31dB)
TN13OAU103 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX -4dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 24~36dB)
TN13OAU105 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit(MAX 0dBm IN and 23dBm OUT,Gain 23~34dB)
Dispersion Compensation Module
SSE-DCM(T)-C-652(10km) Dispersion Compensating Fiber,1525~1568nm(For G.652 Fiber),-170~-158ps/nm@1545nm(For 10km),2.6dB,0.1dB,0.3ps,LC/UPC Adapter,No Pigtail,266*237*43mm
SSE-DCM(A)-C-652(20km) Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-319~-337ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 20km)=3.3dB,0.1dB,0.4ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266*237*43mm
SSE-DCM(B)-C-652(40km) Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-635~-673ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 40km),4.7dB,0.1dB,0.4ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266*237*43mm
SSE-DCM(C)-C-652(60km) Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-953~-1009ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 60km)=6.4dB,0.1dB,0.6ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266*237*43mm
SSE-DCM(E)-C-652(100km) DCM,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-1671~-1611ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 100km)=9dB,0.1dB,0.8ps,LC/UPC interface,no fiber,266*237*43mm Line and Tributary Board Assembly Of 4 x ODU1 Multiplexing OTU2 Optical Line Board(Tunable) eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M~2.67G,-10~-3dBm,-18dBm,LC,SM,2km Transponder and SFP Baseboard TN13LSXT02 10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board(AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm~+2dBm,LC) TN53NS201 1 x 10G Line Service Processing Board TN52TOM01 8 x Multi-rate Ports Service Processing Board SFP Module XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km Optical Transceiver,XFP,1310nm,9.95~11.1Gb/s,-6dBm~-1dBm,-14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km ODX0480T1 Optical Transceiver-TXFP-C band-9.95~11.3Gb/s-LC-SM-40km eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M~2.67G,-10~-3dBm,-18dBm,LC,SM,2km Installation Material External Cable Set External Cable Set 227IEC02(RV),25mm^2(Blue,Black,Red,Yellow/Green) C1025BL00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,blue,110A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter) C1025BK00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,black,110A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter) C1025YG00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25mm^2,yellow green,110A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter) Patch Cord F000FSL00 Optical Patch Cord(PCS) Attenuator/Adapter OFOAPCS00 Fixed Optical Attenuator(PCS) Software Charge Quotation Charge Item Collection TN1S0000SW07 OptiX OSN 6800 Basic Software Package,V100R007(Per Subrack) TN1SUPDATE01 OptiX OSN 6800 Software Upgrade Fee (per Subrack,R(N);R(N+1)
Huawei OSN6800 for sale

Huawei OSN8800 for sale

Huawei OSN8800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OptiX OSN 8800 V100R007
Main Equipment Common Unit
TN52SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN51SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
Centralized Cross Connect Unit
NSDS0XC72001 OptiX OSN 8800,Centralized Cross Connect Capacity Expansion Fee(360G-720G)(U2000)
Line and Tributary Board
Assembly Of 4 x ODU2 Multiplexing OTU3 Optical Line Board(Tunable)
eSFP-SM1310-155M 2.5G-15km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M~2.67G,-50dBm,-21dBm,LC,SM,15km
Transponder and SFP Baseboard
TN13LSXT02 10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board(AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable),50GHz(800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm+2dBm,LC)
TN53NS201 1 x 10G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TOM01 8 x Multi-rate Ports Service Processing Board SFP Module
XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km Optical Transceiver,XFP,1310nm,9.95~11.1Gb/s,-6dBm-1dBm,-14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km
ODX0480T1 Optical Transceiver-TXFP-C band-9.95-11.3Gb/s-LC-SM-40km
eSFP-SM1310-155M-2.5G-15km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M~2.67G,-5-0dBm,-21dBm,LC,SM,15km
Installation Material Patch Cord
F000FSL00 Optical Patch Cord(PCS)
Attenuator/Adapter
OFOAPCS00 Fixed Optical Attenuator(PCS)
Huawei OSN8800 for sale

ERICSSON RBS6000 for sale

ERICSSON RBS6000 for sale
sales@1com.com
ERICSSON PCU DC08 BMG980 392/1
ERICSSON PSU AC01 BML161 174/1
ERICSSON PDU0101 BMG 980 336/2
ERICSSON PCU DC-01 BMG 980 342/1
ERICSSON PDU0201 BMG980336/4
ERICSSON PFU0201 KFE 101 1162/2
ERICSSON DUG2001 KDU 137 569/1
ERICSSON DUG1001 KDU137739/1
ERICSSON DUW3001 KDU 127 161/3
ERICSSON RUS02B3 KRC161280/1
ERICSSON RUS01B1 KRC11875/1
ERICSSON RUS01B3 KRC11865/2

Huawei HLR9820 for sale

Huawei HLR9820 for sale
sales@1com.com
LARGE QTYs of each available
Huawei HLR9820 Core Network
Huawei WEPI HLR9820 CoreNet
WESUC 3052059 21030520591094
WCCUC 3051115 2103051115109C
WSMU 3050599 21030505991093
WIFMC 3051105 2103051105109C
WALU 3050151 21030501511094
WBSGC 3051107 2103051107019C
UPWRB 2312525 21023125251093
WBFIC 3051103 2103051103109C
WHSC 3050145 21030501451076
WSIU 3050148 21030501481076
WCKIC 3051558 21030515581094
WCSU 2050600 21020506021076
WIFM 3050600 21030506001085
WBSG 3050607 21030506071085
WCCU 3050608 21030506081085
WCKI 3050933 21030509331085
WBFI 3050111 21030501111085
Huawei HLR9820 for sale

Huawei OSN3500 for sale

Huawei OSN3500 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OSN 3500
OptiX OSN3500 qty 1
GSCC SSN4GSCC qty 6
AUX SSN1AUX 01 qty 1
PIU SSN1PIUB qty 2
SXCSB SSN1SXCSB 01 qty 2
PSXCSA SSN3PSXCSA qty 2
GXCSA SSN1GXCSA01 qty 2
SEP1 SSN1SEP1 01 qty 2
SLQ1 SSN1SLQ1 10 qty 2
Huawei OSN3500 for sale
SL16A SSN3SL16A06 qty 2
SL64 SSN4SL64 qty 1
SLD64 SSN4SLD64 qty 1
LOG SSN1CTLA qty 1
PQ1 SSN1PQ1B 01 qty 5
IDQ1 SSN1IDQ1 10 qty 2
TSB8 SSN1TSB8 qty 1
SLT SSN1SLT1 01 qty 2
D12S SSN1D12S qty 12
SC2 qty 1
DCU qty 1
Huawei OSN 3500
Huawei OSN3500 for sale

Huawei MSC Core Network UMG8900 & MSOFTX3000 for sale, 90% off list price

Huawei MSC Core network for sale
sales@1com.com
16 cabinets of Huawei MSC Core
Huawei UMG8900 & MSOFTX3000
Huawei MSC Corenet
Description Qty
MSC RACK 3
UPWRB 30
WEAM 3
WALU 8
WBSG 7
WCCU 50
WCDB 2
WCKI 2
WCSU 14
WEPI 16
WHSC 16
WMGC 2
WSIU 16
WSMU 16
WVDB 10
FAN UNIT 6
Power Panel
WSMUc 6
WIFM 2
WBFI 2
Description Qty
Huawei MSC Rack 3
UPWRB 26
WEAM 7
WALU 9
WBFI 2
WBSGC 8
WCCUC 48
WCDBC 2
WCKI 2
WEPI 6
WHSC 14
WIFMC 2
WMGCC 2
WSIU 14
WSMU 14
WVDBC 12
FAN UNIT 7
Power Panel 3
KVM 1
BAM (IBM server)
IGWB(IBM server)
Description Qty
Huawei MSC Rack
UPWRB 26
WEAM 7
WALU 9
WBFI 2
WBSGC 8
WCCUC 48
WCDBC 2
WCKI 2
WEPI 6
WHSC 14
WIFMC 2
WMGCC 2
WSIU 14
WSMU 14
WVDBC 12
FAN UNIT 7
Power Panel 3
KVM 1
BAM (IBM server) 1
IGWB(IBM server) 2
Material Discription Qty
Huawei MSC Rack 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WBSG 1
Huawei MSC WBSG 1
Huawei MSC WALU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WMGC 1
Huawei MSC WMGC 1
Huawei MSC WCDB 1
Huawei MSC WCDB 1
Huawei MSC WALU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC FAN UNIT 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC WCKI 1
Huawei MSC WCKI 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC Rack 1
Huawei MSC Power Panel
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
HUAWEI MSC WEAM 1
HUAWEI MSC WEAM 1
HUAWEI MSC WEAM 1
Huawei MSC WALU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC FAN UNIT
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WBSG 1
Huawei MSC WBSG 1
Huawei MSC WALU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC FAN UNIT
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WBSG 1
Huawei MSC WBSG 1
Huawei MSC WALU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC FAN UNIT
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC Rack 1
Huawei MSC Power Panel
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WALU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC FAN UNIT 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WBSG 1
Huawei MSC WALU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC FAN UNIT 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WALU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC FAN UNIT 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC Rack 1
UMG8900 & MSOFTX3000
Huawei MSC Core network for sale