ALCATEL FOR SALE

ALCATEL FOR SALE
zoe@1com.com
3AL34053AEAB
3AK27128AA
3AL37615BEAD
3AL78817AA
3AL78823AA
3EC17936
3AL78830AA
3AL78848BA
3AL78849AA
3AL78865AA
3AL78895BA
3AL78895CA
3AL79088CA
3BA23243AA
3EH73015AD
3EH73031BB
3EH73048BC
3EH73006AD
3EH75001AB
3EH76177AB
3EH76177AC
3BH11404AA
3BH11508AA
3BH11632AD
3BH11632AE
3BH11632AF
3AL80881AA
3AL86661AA
OS7-GNI2-U12
OS7-ENI2-C24
OS7700-CMM
3AL79114AAAA
3AL37465AAA01
3AL74802ABAA01
3AL74804ABAA01
3AL74811AAAC01
3AL74813AAAE01
3AL74838AAAB02
3AL34067AAAB01
3AL34153AAAB01
3AL34166AAAC04
3AL35962AAAB01
3AL36016AAAB01
3AL35963AAAC01
3AL36266AAAB01
3AL36415AAAA01
3AL36516BBAC01
3AL36520BAAC01
3EC40034NAAB01
3EC40122NBAA01
3EH22009KABAAED
3AL86661AAAE-02
3AL34068AAA
3AL34349
3AL35266ABAA
3AL34504AA
3AL34509AAAB 01
3AL34652AAAE02
3AL34729AAAB01
3AL34711ABAB01
3AL34952AAAB01
3BA53119AAAA
3AC33034ABAC 06
3BA00633AA
AAAAC972124N62
AAAAC972124N59
AAAAC972124M32
AAAAC972124N84
AAAAC972124M34
AAAAC972124L70
AAAAC972124M31
AAAAC972124M22
AAAAC972104610
AAAAC972121700
AAAAC972121755
3AL16326AA CPU
3AL31075ACAC01 41110033002
3AL34007AAAE 02 487156404 06
3AL34024ABAA02 48715636702
3AL34066AAAD06 41110012907
3AL34066AAAG04 41110012910
3AL34066AAAH04 41110012911
3AL34066AAAL04 41110012915
3AL34075ACAD01 41110033003
3AL34080AAAB01 45M
3AL34292AAAE03 41110036304
3AL34440AAAB01 48715642002
3AL34453AEAB01 41110048302
3AL34722AAAB 01 487156351 02
3AL34727ABAC01/BBAC/BCAC/
3AL34731AAAC STM-1
3AL34732AAAB01 41110030102
3AL34787AAAD01 41110030604
3AL34963AAAC06 47812080409
3AL34963AAAD06 47812080410
3AL34986AAAA01 48715635401
3AL35808AAAD01 41110036304
3AL35811ABAA01 41110046001
3AL36010AAAB01 487159111 02
3AL36153AAAA01 48715643201
3AL36155ABAA01 48715644401
3AL36156ABAD01 48715644604
3AL36156ACAD01 48715644704
3AL36161AAAB01 48715645002
3AL36162AAAB01 48715644302
3AL36655ABAA01 48715644401
3AL37480AAAA01 48715656301
3AL74840AAAB01 487156626 02
3AL78832AAAD A21E1
3AL78834AAAB/AAAD CHASSIS 1660SM OPTINEX
3AL78864AA P3E3T3
3AL79092AA P63E1
3AP65121BA 7302 ISAM R2 chassis
3AW00295AACA CONVERTERS
3BA23190ABAC 06 IO2N
3BA23071 CPU5
3BA23073ABAC 03 BRA 2
3BA23076AABD 01/AAAC 05 PRA 2
3BA23077ABAA 04 RT 2
3BA23079ABAB 02 TNLO
3BA23081ABAC 05 RMAB
3BA23082ABAC 02 CBRMA Connecting Box
3BA23088ABAB 02 TNLOII
3BA23118ABAB 03/01 VPS 35
3BA23129ABAA 01 MMS FD
3BA23145 LIOX
3BA23193 INT-IP
3BA23241 GPA-2
3BA23242AABK 01 UA32
3BA23259AAAD 04 CPU7
3BA27038NAAC 06/ABBB 04 CPU 5
3BA53050ABBC 01 UA 32
3BA53075ABAC 03 SU VG
3BA53077ABAC 02 VG
3BA53084ABBC 01 UA 16
3BA53095AEBC 01 NDDI
3BA53097AAAA 03 GPA 1
3BA53152AAAA
3BA53118AACC 04 INTOF
3BA53188ABCC 02 Z32
3BA73006AAAB 04 SPA3
3BA73012ABAB 03 VPM35
3BD19218 REC 8
3BL01236AC01AB ACDD91AC
3BL01234AA02AG ACST91
3BL01342AA08AM ACUTJ2
3BL01174AA0BAB ACBSG
3BL01170AA02AE DCV11
3CC01995AAAA NMI
3CC00667AAAA PW SUPPLY
3CC00753AGAA CHASSIS
3CC01417AAAA COMPEX
3EC16687AABB01 AACU-C
3EC16735AAAA 02
3EC16745BAAA 01
3EC17385AAAA 03 ADLT-L
3EC17385AAAD 05 ADLT-L
3EC17385AACE 06 ADLT-L
3EC17385AACE 07 ADLT-L
3EC17385AACE 08 ADLT-L
3EC17385AACF 05 ADLT-L
3EC18607CDAB MODEM ADSL
3EC21443AAAA
3EC36006 cache dans chassis 3EC17421
3EC37028ABAE011 436
3EC37650ABAA 02 RCTA-B
3EC37779AAAA 02 DLT-S
3EH72026AACA KKZZA 01 CPU
3EH72048JDAA KKZZA01 CPU-3
3EH72048ABBA KKZZA CPU-1
3EH72054ABBA KKZZA 01
3HE01473AAAC01
3FE20772DBAA ICS 01 GELT-A
3FE21641 48 L
3FE25676CAAB04 ECNT-C
3FE21287BBAA 01 LTBP-B
3FE28688BA EMA-ADSL CABINET 2,2 IN CHASSIS
3GV27012FC
3AG17568AR01 TWS135 GC 1640
3EM00717AA01 TWS2325/ TRB401 GC 1640
3AL48918AB01 MSU102 DISK 6GB PC
3AG17607AA01 EPM201 FIBRE OPTIK
3AL48914AB01 TEL502 PC 1640
3EM06690AT01 TRB302 GC 1640
3AG17734AA01 SPC501 PC 1640
3AG17580AB01 OSM102 CM 1640
3AG17675AD02 OSC111 CM 1640
3AG17547AB02 OFA111 CM 1640
3AG17736AA01 CPC101 CN 1640
3AG17807AA 695-9871-332 & 695-9871-336
3AG17852AB VENTILO
3AG17948AAAB03 ALIM
3AG32289DE02 TRB601
3EM01232AA01 TCS401 GC 1640
3EM01611BN TRB302 GC 1640
3EM02316AB01 TRB501 GC 1640
ALCATEL 1686WM CHASSIS 1686WM
OS6602-48 OMNISWITCH
OS6602-24 OMNISWITCH
OMNI ACCESS 4308
OS9-GNI-C24 90236790
OS9700-CMM 90236910
PWR9700 SP569-1A
OMNI-SWITCH9700 CHASSIS
CL003274639 2840
CSM-U 3xDSC3 90135810A 05015788
ESM-10/100 90126510A 050115828 D15
FA002457034 2460
FA004550279 2840
FA004564697 2840
FA994040126 2460
FA995033656 2460
LSS210-5024
OMNISTACK LS6224P
OS-6648 48 PORTS
OS-6624 24 PORTS
OS-6148
OS-6855-U24 902555-90
OMNI ACCESS 408-1 OA 408
OMNI ACCESS 512 10/100 T1/E1
AAC0010277/01C RCMT4
3BW00011AAAA ICTSM
3BW00025ACAA ICTRQ
3BW00687AB01AD ACUTR5AB
3BW00687AB01AC ACUTR5AB
3BW00687AB01AB ACUTR5AB
3BW01161AA05AC ACAJB5
3BW01159AA06AC ACAJA5
AAC001021E06 AE12V
AAC0010225J12 ACHIL2
AAC0010228/02C RCSMU
AAC0010282J05 ACFTD
AAC0010293G05 ACTUJ
AAC0010293G04 ACTUJ
AAC0010361D06 RCID4
AAC0010366A02 RCSM4
AAC0014129C04 ICSMP
AAC0014130K05 ICSMPN2
AAC0017512A01 ACREBA
AAC0017518HO ICID
AAC0017651402 RCHIS
AAC0017469H04 ACALA
AAC0042162B05 AE5V40
AAC0042162B05 AC5V40
3AW00365ABAA AE5V40
ALCATEL FOR SALE

ALU needed

ALU needed
zoe@1com.com
300135076 “2-Port TM with OC-3c/STM-1 interface (single mode, intermediate reach)
Trunk Module for operation at 155 Mbps per port over single-mode fiber, ”
300135142 Stinger Alarm Relay
300269032 Blank single-slot filler card to ensure proper air flow for unused slots.
300271061 440 MB Flash disk drive for CBX 500.
300275633 4-Port OC3/STM1 ATM Flow Control Processor Card – 32 MB. APS Capable.
300330750 “Replaceable air filter for Cooling System
Used in STGR Unit and STGRFS Unit.”
300330768 Stinger Cooling System for STGRFS Unit
300413424 32-Port T1/E1 Channelized / Unchannelized Frame Relay/IP Processor Card (128 MB).
300431897 “72-Port SHDSL LIM
Line Interface Module for ATM over SHDSL.
300470390 32-Port E1 Connector Panel.
300518099 “Blank filler panel
This filler is equipped with connectors in order to put in unused cable.”
300582731 “2-Port OC-3/STM-1 TRAM Module Trunk Aggregation Module (TRAM) supporting 2 ports OC-3/STM-1 SMF
408062172 Fan Tray Module 3. GX 550 fan tray.
408062180 Fan Tray Module 1. GX 550 fan tray. Cools TMs and NPA.
408062198 Fan Tray Module 2. GX 550 fan tray. Located rear chassis, bottom.
408062230 GX 550 Accessory Kit
408120590 CBX 500 Air Filters (1 for Power Supply, 1 for Fan)
408120624 Blank Filler Panels for CBX 500 (2 Panels, front & back)
408567097 FAN CONTROLLER FOR SM2000 (LTP)
3FE21710AA XD-Modular/ISAM POTS splitter – ETSI with N+1 LT Redundancy/(Outward Test
3FE22550AA GENT-A ETSI (E1 BITS itf) w/o SFP
90-0654-06 SWITCHING I/F CBL 25FT
90-0662-03 SWITCHING SHELF
90-0670-01 DCP Card
90-0697-01 REDUND SW SHELF CBL
90-0899-04 HSPS-2 DC PWR SUPPLY
90-3162-15 800M ISL HUB
90-3669-03 PWR TRAY -48/60VDC
90-3669-12 PWR TRAY DUAL FEED AC
90-4669-02 CTL CARD -2 + SSU (CTL)
90-6200-41 STM-4-2 IR
90-6351-42 E1 ALU Card
90-6536-01 DMM-3 GEN D118.0
90-6703-01 CONTROL INTERCONNECT CARD (CIC)
90-7039-02 FACILITIES CARD-INT (FAC)
90-7262-01 7670 RSP-TECH PRACTICES LIBRARY – CD
90-7272-01 QUAD/OCTAL T1/E1 ADAPTER CARD
90-7307-03 3P DS3/E3 1:N WORKING ADAPTER CARD
90-7307-04 3P DS3/E3 1:N PROTECTION CTL ADAPT. CARD
90-7308-01 MAU: TRIPLE DS3/E3
90-7387-01 UCS 20″ BLANKING PLATES – 6 PACK
90-7389-01 UCS ADAPTER CARD
90-7418-02 ADAPTER CARD INSERTION TOOL
90-7569-03 8P OC3-C/STM-1 LR I/O CARD
90-8193-02 EU ESE CONTROL COMPLEX INTERCONNECT
PWR-ME3750-DC-R Metro Catalyst 3750 DC power supply (spare)

Huawei Wireless for sale

Huawei Wireless for sale
zoe@1com.com
Huawei
BTS 3900
BTS 3900A
RRU 3808
RRU3828
RRU 3928
RRU 3929
RRU3806
RRU3201
BTS3012AE
BTS3012 II(18TRX)
iSite BTS3006C
BTS3012 (18TRX)
iSite BTS3002E
BTS3900 GSM
RRU3004
BTS3812E
RRU3801C
RRU3804
BTS3036
BTS 3900A
BTS 3900 E
BTS,RRU3908,V3
BTS 3900B
Optix PTN 910 (26 GHz)
Optix RTN 605 (23 GHz)
Optix PTN 910 (15 GHz)
OptiX PTN 950 (15 GHz)
BTS3900L Ver C GSM
BTS3900A Ver C. GSM
BTS3900 Ver C. WCDMA
BTS3900 Ver C. GSM
BTS 3900A Ver C. WCDMA
BTS 3900L Ver C. WCDMA
BTS3900L GSM/UMTSBTS
Huawei
Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale

PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
zoe@1com.com
2237537 NGSDH DELIVERY ACCESSORIE
3027351 OPTIX OSN 3500,SSN1DCU01,SINGLE CHANNEL DISPERSION COMPENSATION BOARD(60KM,LC),1X1 ASSEMBLED BOARD
3027509 SSN1EU0 4XSTM-1 ELECTRICAL INTERFACE BOARD
3050942 SSN1IDQ IMA/ATM PROCESSING BOARD
3051334 SSN2SLO OPTICAL INTERFACE BOARD
4024990 CABLE-W2858-2-CORE ORDINA
4040212 SYNGLE CABLE RS232 SERIAL
4043523 SINGLE CABLE HUB POWER CA
4046356 SINGLE CABLE S1 4/F1/F&F
4200192 SINGLE CABLE TDA BOX PGND
14110067 COMMO TERMINAL SINGLE CO
14110068 COMMO TERMINAL CONDUCTOR
14130274 PATCH CORDS LCPC-FCPC-S-2-20M
14130280 PATCH CORDS LCPC-SCPC-S-2-20M
14170024 NAKED CRIMPING TERMINAL 0
14170060 NAKED CRIMPING TERMINAL O
14170116 NAKED CRIMPING TERMINAL J
14170119 NAKED CRIMPING CONNECTOR
21100015 WIRE CLIP GT-150I 150*3.6
21100045 WIRE CLIP 100 MM
21100144 NONMETALLIC PARTS-GT-300I
21101258 12.5MM-1M HOOK & LOOP ME
21150272 DKBA4.150.0080MX COA INST.
21150309 DKB8.044.2284 CALLS RACK
21150327 Q/DKBA4.070.0344MX
21150350 Q/DKBA4.150.0360MX UPPER
21200708 LABEL TYPE HARNESS
25030533 WIRE 450/750V 227IEC 02
25030534 WIRE 450/750V 227IEC 02
25030535 WIRE 450/750V 227IEC 02
26010420 CROSS RECESSED PAN HEAD S
26010526 ESTÁNDAR PARTS-CROSS RECE
26020075 FLOATING NUT (M6) DKBA0.48
26020141 PANEL SCREW M6X12TM
28040011 HEAT-SHRINK TUBE/D11/RADI
28050001 WRIST STRAP
29041060 SIGNAL CABLE LABEL
29041061 POWER CABLE LABEL
31400330 OPTIX OSN 3500 INTELLIGEN
31401431 OPTIX OSN 9500 INTELLIGEN
63120166 FIBER INTERFACE CLAMP FOR
(blanks) PATCH CORDS LC-SC-10M
*SEP1 Procesamiento 8 X STM-1 eléctrico
03020JTN Power Interface Unit (WDM)
03030ETD 40-channel Multiplexing Board (WDM)
03030ETE 40-channel Demultiplexing Board (WDM)
03030EYS 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board (WDM)
03030GXA Fiber Interface Board (WDM)
03030JAT Optical Line Protection Board(SM) (WDM)
03030JUH Bi-direction Optical Supervision Channel Board (WDM)
03030JVX System Control and Communication Board (WDM)
03030LKR C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit (WDM)
03030LMF System Auxiliary Interface Board (WDM)
03030LMP C-BAND Optical Booster Unit (WDM)
21150344 Q/DKBA4.070.0367MX CEMENT
732-221/07B 212 ODU 7 GHz
AUX Tarjeta auxiliar, eth, alarmas, reloj
D75S Interfaz de 32 E1´s
EFS0 Interfaz Ethernet 8 puertos
EFS4 SSN1EFS401
EGT6 6-port Gigabit Ethernet Process Board(LC)
EMPU Electromechanical Information Processing Board
ETF8 Interfaz Ethernet 8 puertos
EU08 Interfaz Electrico 8 puertos
EXCL01 (blanks)
FAN Cabinet Fan Box
GSCC Tarjeta de control
GXCSA Crossconectora alto orden
HFBR 5710LP
J2JDCU
J5L64E05
J5L64E08
JCOM System Communication Board
JDSU02 (blanks)
JJDSU02 (blanks)
JJDSU03 (blanks)
JL64 STM-64 Optix Interface Board
JL64E STM-64 Optix Interface Board
JLH112 (blanks)
JLH1E01 (blanks)
JLHE (blanks)
JLHE01 (blanks)
JLQ4 4 X STM-4 Optical Interface
JPBU Key Power Backup Board
JQ16 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(S-16.1,LC)
N2PQ1 TARJETAS
NSSJ2JSCC01 JSCC
OSN9500 STM64 (blanks)
PIU Tarjeta de energía
PQ1 Procesamiento de 63 E1´s
S40P0ER5 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Configuration Board (WDM)
S40P0FGV 10Gbit/s Wavethlength Conversion Board (WDM)
SCP6F01-H1-BNE MODULO OPTICO
SCP6F01-S1-BNE MODULO OPTICO
SCP6F44-GL-BWE MODULO OPTICO
SL16A Interfaz óptica 1 puerto STM-16
SS61COA02 COA-B17
SS6M1COA COA
SSEFS4N1 EFS4
SSJ JDCU02
SSJ1EMPU Electromechanical Information Processing Board
SSJ1EMPU01 Electromechanical Information Processing Board
SSJ1JBA2(14 LC) Dual Booster Amplifier Board(-6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)
SSJ1JBA202 JBA2
SSJ1JBPA 02 Pre-amplifier Board( -38dBm~-10dBm,22dB,-6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)
SSJ1JBPA(14/-38 LC) Pre-amplifier Board( -38dBm~-10dBm,22dB,-6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)
SSJ1JBPA(17/-38 LC Pre-amplifier Board(-38dBm~-10dBm,22dB,-6dBm~+3dBm,17dBm,LC)
SSJ1JBPA(17/-38 LC) Pre-amplifier Board(-38dBm~-10dBm,22dB,-6dBm~+3dBm,17dBm,LC)
SSJ1JCOM System Communication Board
SSJ1JEOW Orderwire Board
SSJ1JL64A02 STM-64 OPTIX INTERFACE BOARD
SSJ1JL64A02 S64.2b STM-64 OPTIX INTERFACE BOARD
SSJ1JL64A02 L64.2b STM-64 OPTIX INTERFACE BOARD
SSJ1JL64A02 S64.2b STM-64 OPTIX INTERFACE BOARD
SSJ1JL64A04 JL64
SSJ1JL64A04 L64.2b JL64
SSJ1JL64A04-L64.2b JL64 HUAWEI
SSJ1JLH1(S-1.1 LC/PC) 16xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1 LC/PC)
SSJ1JLH101 16xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1 LC/PC)
SSJ1JLHE JLHE
SSJ1JLHE01 JLHE
SSJ1JLQ411 STM-4 OptiX Interface
SSJ1JLQ413 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1 LC/PC)
SSJ1JPBU Key Power Backup Board
SSJ1JPIU Power Interface Board
SSJ1JQ16A03 Power Interface Board
SSJ1JQ16A04 Power Interface Board
SSJ1JSTG Synchronous Timing Generation Board
SSJ1JSTG01 Synchronous Timing Generation Board
SSJ1JSTI Synchronous Timing Generation Board
SSJ1LH101 16xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1 LC/PC)
SSJ2EGT606 MULTIMODEN GB
SSJ2EGT611 EGT6
SSJ2JDCU 2-Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(60km/60km,LC,3dB)
SSJ2JSCC01 CONTROLADORA OSN 9500 JSCC
SSJ3EXCH01 NUV
SSJ3EXCL01 Enhanced Low Order Cross-connect Board
SSJ4F64D F64D
SSJ5F64E01-Ue64.2cd-S F64E
SSJ5L16E04 1xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board (L-16.2,LC)
SSJ5L64E(Ls-64.2,LC/PC) STM-64 Optical Interface Board(Ls-64.2,LC/PC)
SSJ5L64E05(V-64.2b-S,LC/PC) L64E
SSJ-5LG4E08 STM-64 Optical Interface Board(Ls-64.2,LC/PC)
SSJ5Q16E Q16E
SS-JBA203-S(14 LC) Booster Amplifier Board(-6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)
SSJBPA01 Pre-amplifier Board( -38dBm~-10dBm,22dB,-6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)
SSJE2JFAN Cabinet Fan Box(T66)
SSJEOW Orderwire Board
SSJEXCL01 EXCL
SSJL64 STM-64 Optical Interface Board(L-64.2b,LC/PC)
SSJ-L64E04 STM-64 Optical Interface Board(L-64.2b,LC/PC)
SSJ-L64E05 STM-64 Optical Interface Board(V64.2b,LC/PC)
SSJ-L64E08 STM-64 Optical Interface Board(Ls-64.2,LC/PC)
SSJLH112 STM-64 OptiX Interface Board(S-64.2b,LC/PC)
SSJLHE Synchronous Timing Generation
SSJLQ411 STM-4 OptiX Interface
SSJLQ413 STM-4 OptiX Interface
SSJPBU Power Backup Board
SSJPIU Power Interface Board
SSJQ16 STM-16 Optical Interface Board(Ls-64.2,LC/PC)
SSN1AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board
SSN1AUX01 System Auxiliary Interface Board
SSN1BA2(14,LC) Booster Amplifier Board(-6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)
SSN1C34S C34S
SSN1D75S 32xE1/T1 Electrical Interface Switching Board(75 Ohm)
SSN1DCU(60km/60km,LC) Dual Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(60km/60km,LC)
SSN1EFS0 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch
SSN1EFS4 4-Port 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch
SSN1EFS401 EFS4
SSN1ETF8 ETF8
SSN1EU08 8xSTM-1 Electrical Interface Board
SSN1GSCC01 System Control and Communication Board
SSN1GXCSA01 General Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
SSN1IDQ110 IDQ1
SSN1PDU BANK PLANE 3500
SSN1PIU Power Interface Board
SSN1PIUA PIUA
SSN1PQ01 63xE1 Service Processing Board(75ohm)
SSN1PQ101 63xE1 Service Processing Board(75ohm)
SSN1PQ1A 63xE1 Service Processing Board(75ohm)
SSN1PQ1A01-75 63xE1 Service Processing Board(75ohm)
SSN1SEP101 8xSTM-1 Signal Process Board
SSN1SF6401 SF64
SSN1SL16A STM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2,LC)
SSN1SL16A02 STM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2,LC)
SSN1SL16A04-L16.2 STM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2,LC)
SSN1SL64 System Control and Communication Board
SSN1SL6406-V64.2B SL64
SSN1SXCSA01 SXCSA
SSN1SXCSB01 SXCSB
SSN1TSB8 TSB8
SSN1UXCSA Ultra Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board(Without Extension Host)
SSN1UXCSB Ultra Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board(With Extension Host)
SSN1UXCSB01 CROSS CONECTORA OSN 3500 UXCSB
SSN1UXSCB1 Ultra Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board(With Extension Host)
SSN1XCE Extention Subrack Cross-connect Board
SSN1XCE01 Extention Subrack Cross-connect Board
SSN2DCU (80KM, LC. 3DB) JDCU
SSN2DCU(60km/80km,LC,3dB) Dual Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(60km/80km,LC,3dB)
SSN2EFS401 EFS4
SSN2FS001 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch
SSN2PL3 PL3
SSN2PL301 PL3
SSN2PQ1A01 PQ1
SSN2SLO110 SLO1
SSN3GSCC System Control and Communication Board
SSN3SL16A02-S16.1 SL16A
SSN3SL16A04 – L16.2,LC STM-16 Optical Interface Board (L-16.2,LC)
SSN3SL16A04-L16.2 SL16A
SSNB1RACK RACK OPTIX
SSNK01EAFB OPTIX OSN 3500
SSXE1FAN FAN
STI Synchronous Timing Interface
TSB8 Switching bridge de 8 puertos
UXCSB Tarjeta de ultra cross connect
XCE Tarjeta de cross connect
n/a Switch Huawei CX300B 48 puertos Quidway
n/a Switch Huawei CX200B
30-1299-01 GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH Transceiver
98ORT16190-001 Router NE20E-8
3051017 TARJETA NE20E-HIC-2xGE-SFP   
03030BEL Hgih-Level System Unit
03034720 High-Level System Board Back Interface Unit
03050527 Hot-Swap And Control Unit
03026181 Versatile Interface Extension Unit B
03035176 Alarm Unit
03035544 Signaling E1 Peripheral Interface Unit
03037951 Broadband Signaling Processing Unit
03038654 Broadband Signaling Processing Interface

URGENT NEED Huawei ME60 ME01-BSUA-24xGE-SFP, ME01-BSUA-5xGE-SFP

Huawei ME60 ME01-BSUA-24xGE-SFP, ME01-BSUA-5xGE-SFP, ME60-8/16 EOM
zoe@1com.com
BOM
TYPE NUMBER
DESCRIPTION
EOM TIME
02351326
ME01-BKPA1
Integrated Chassis Components(ME60-16)
2012-06-30
03030GBS
ME01-MPUA1
Main Processing Unit
2012-12-31
03030GFW
ME01-SFUA1
Switch Fabric Unit (640G)
2012-12-31
03030LLN
ME0D00SFUG20
Switch Fabric Unit G(2.56T)
2012-12-31
02351327
ME01-BKPB1
Integrated Chassis Components(ME60-8)
2012-06-30
03030GWH
ME01-MPUB1
Main Processing Unit
2012-12-31
03030DAV
ME01-SFUB
Switch Fabric Unit (640G)
2012-12-31
03030LLQ
ME0D0SRUA370
ME60-8 Switch and Route Processing Unit A3
2012-12-31
URGENT NEED Huawei ME60 ME01-BSUA-24xGE-SFP, ME01-BSUA-5xGE-SFP

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
zoe@1com.com
1
Huawei
LSBM4POWER
DC Power Supply
4
Huawei
LSBM7POWER
AC Power Supply (0231A528)
11
Huawei
LSBM8POWER
AC Power Supply
4
Huawei
PSR350-A
Quidway AR46-20 AC Power
20
Huawei
RT-AR4620-AC-Chassis
Quidway AR46-20 Chassis incl. Rackmount
10
Huawei
RT-FIC-4BS
Quidway 4 BS BRI-S/T Module
10
Huawei
RTM1RPUA
Quidway AR46-20 RPU 256 MB
10
Huawei
RTME14640
Quidway AR46-20 Fan Tray
10
Huawei
SSN1BA201-014M+3
OSN3500 Dual Optical Power Amplifier
1
Huawei
SSN1BPA01-G22014
BPA Optical Module
1
Huawei
SSN1C34S
C34S
2
Huawei
SSN1D12B
32xE1 Electrical Interface Board
2
Huawei
SSN1D12S
D12S
1
Huawei
SSN1D12S
32xE1 Electrical Interface Board
1
Huawei
SSN1EU08
8x STM-1 Electrical Interface
1
Huawei
SSN1GSCC01
GSCC System Control Board
1
Huawei
SSN1GSCC01
1
Huawei
SSN1GXCSA01
GXCSA
2
Huawei
SSN1PL301
PL3
2
Huawei
SSN1PQ1B01-12
Service Processing Board
1
Huawei
SSN1PQ1B01-12
PQ1
3
Huawei
SSN1SEP101
SEP1
1
Huawei
SSN1SL16A02-S16.1
SL16A02 – Optical Interface Board S16.1
3
Huawei
SSN1SL16A03-L16.1
STM-16 Optical Interface Board
1
Huawei
SSN1SLD410
03050646 – 2x STM-4 Opt Interface
1
Huawei
SSN1SLQ110
4x STM-1 Optical Interface Board
2
Huawei
SSN2GSCC01
1
Huawei
SSN2SL6412-S64.2b
OSN 3500 SL64 Board
3
Huawei
SSN2SL6413-Le64.2
STM-64 Optical Interface Board
1
Huawei
SSN2SL6416-V64.2b
STM-64 Optical Interface Board
1
Huawei
SSQ1CXL1602-S16.1
CXL16
1
Huawei
SSQ1CXL1602-S16.1
STM-16 Optical Interface Board
6
Huawei
SSQ1CXL1613-L16.1
CXL16
2
Huawei
SSR1PD1B01
PD1 32xE1 Processing Board
1
Huawei
AC-NEPS1200-A2
AC Power Supply
1
Huawei
AC-NEPS1200-A5
AC Power Supply
15
Huawei
AS31VSUA.2
VSUA Board Rev. 0 (TMG8010)
10
Huawei
AS32SMB.1
SMB Board Rev. 0 (TMG8010)
10
Huawei
AS3M9PSFM
PSFM Power AC (TMG8010)
20
Huawei
DC-NEPS1200-B
DC Power Supply
2
Huawei
H511CKMA0
MA5600 Daughterboard
3
Huawei
H531O4GS
MA5600 Daughterboard
4
Huawei
H561ADBF2
MA5600 ADBF2 card
28
Huawei
H561AIUG0 (03030APQ)
AIUG card incl. H511O2CTG
1
Huawei
H561AIUG0 (03030APQ)
AIUG card incl. H511O1CTG
3
Huawei
H561ETHA
ETHA card incl. 2x H531O4GS
1
Huawei
H561M2GA
MA5600 Daughterboard
2
Huawei
H561SCUK1
MA5600 SCUK card – no exp. cards
1
Huawei
H561SCUK1
incl. H561M2GA and H531O4GS
2
Huawei
H561SCUK1
incl. H531O4GS
2
Huawei
H561SHEA1
MA5600 SHDSL SHEA card
50
Huawei
H565ADBF1
MA5600 ADBF card
16
Huawei
H565ADBF2
MA5600 ADBF card
2
Huawei
H569SHEB
MA5600 SHEB card
6
Huawei
H56Z2UPBA
MA5600 Chassis incl. Fan (H56E2FCBC)
1
Huawei
LS-8505-AC-OVS
Quidway S8505 Chasssis with fan/ 1x AC Power
18
Huawei
LS-8508-AC-OVS
Quidway S8508 Chassis with fan/ 1x AC Power
4
Huawei
LSBM1GP24B0
24-port 1000Base X-SFP
15
Huawei
LSBM1GT24B0
10/100/1000 Base-T
5
Huawei
LSBM1GT8PB0
8x 10/100/1000 RJ45 + 4×1000 SFP
24
Huawei
LSBM1GV48DB0
Electrical Interface Unit LPU
4
Huawei
LSBM1SRP1N1
Control Unit Switching Fabric
3
Huawei
LSBM1SRP1N2
Control Unit Switching Fabric
18
Huawei
LSBM1XP2B0
10GBase X-SFP
19
Huawei
LSBM1XP2DB0
(0231A03T)
1
Huawei
LSBM2POWER
DC Power Supply
4
Huawei
LSBM2SRP1N1
Control Unit Switching Fabric
4
Huawei
LSBM2SRP1N2
Huawei for sale

Huawei Access for sale

Huawei Access for sale
zoe@1com.com
PINCH BOARD;2PORT;ATM E3 CIRCUIT I/F,03030AMQ
PINCH BOARD;DUAL E3 ELECTRICAL I/F ATM,3033925
CARD;AIUA;ATM INTERFACE UNIT;MD5500,3034348
CARD;LARGE CAPACITY ATM SWITCHING;MD5500,3037945
CARD;16PORT;POTS&ADSL2+;WITHOUT RELAY,3039557
CARD;ATM SERVICE PROCESS OF MASTER FRAME,3039785
CABLE,SUBSCRIBER;64C;32CHANNEL ADSL;20M,4045479
PANEL,BLANK;0.9IN;FOR PVU/AIUB/TSSC&,21133415
MODEM;SHDSL;2WIRE;64KBPS-2304KBPS;V35,ASMI-52/V35/2W/AU/HW
CABLE;DC;2M;IEC PLUG TO 2 WAY PHEONIX,AU04040001
CARD ASSY;AIUA;C/W 2X03033925 PINCHBOARD,03034348+03033925
NTU;SHDSL;4WIRE;ETHERNET;AR18-33E,0231A364
CARD;16PORT;VDSL2;C/W LICENCES;UA5000,03020FSG
CARD;32PORT;POTS;UA5000;C/W POLARITY,03020EFF
CARD;HONET P3-H601SLTF-1*2,H601SLTF
NTU;SHDSL;4WIRE;ETHERNET;AR18-33E,0231A364
MODEM;SHDSL;2WIRE;64KBPS-2304KBPS;X21,50030091
PINCH BOARD;2PORT;ATM E3 CIRCUIT I/F,H601E23F
MODEM;SHDSL;2WIRE;192KBPS-2304KBPS,E1,50030089
RACK;SLAVE3;UA5000;C/W 20 X H601RATF
TRANSCEIVER;SFP-FE-SX-MM1310;OPTICAL,SFP-FE-SX-MM1310
MODEM;SHDSL;2WIRE;64KBPS-2304KBPS;V35,50030090
CABLE;SINGLE;LVDS;1.8M;UA5000,4044869
CARD;HIGH SPEED LINK SUBTENDING,3028224
BOARD;H6-HWTF;FRONT-ACCESS HIGHWAY,H601HWTF
CARD;HONET P3-H601RATF-1*2;WITH RELAY,H601RATF
CARD ASSY;AIUA;C/W 2X03033925 PINCHBOARD,H5-AIUA+H5-E23T
CARD;POWER SUPPLY;75V;DC/DC CONVERTER,H602PWX-2
CARD;TDM;4PORT G.SHDSL INTERFACE;UA5000,H521SDL0
FRAME,EXTENDED;HABF;FRONT ACCESS;UA5000,HABF
CARD;ATM SERVICE PROCESS OF MASTER FRAME,H601APMB
CARD;LARGE CAPACITY ATM SWITCHING;MD5500,H5-ASXB
CARD;HONET P3;HIGH-SPEED LINK TRANSFER,H601HLSF
CARD;8E1;V5 PROTOCOL PROCESSING UNIT,H601PVU8
CABLE,TRUNK;155M/CLOCK/LIGHTINING;50M,4060322
PINCH BOARD;8PORT;E1 CIRCUIT EMULATION,H6-CESA
TRANSMISSION UNIT;1510NM;SSE1ST201,SSE1ST201
BOARD;SSE-MR2-11;194.10THZ,194.20THZ,3.07114E+17
CABLE,TRUNK;PVU/RSU TO DDF;20M;120 OHM,4044910
CARD;16PORT;ADSL2+;TEST WITH RELAY;POTS,H602ADMC
POWER DISTRIBUTION BOX,C-TYPE;UA5000,H51E1PDBC
BOARD;SSE-MR2-05;192.90THZ,193.00THZ,3.07114E+17
RACK;SLAVE2;UA5000;C/W 20 X H601RAT,SLAVE2 RACK
CARD;16PORT;G.SHDSL ATM;UA5000,H601SDLB
RACK;MASTER2;UA5000;C/W 20 X H601RATF,MASTER2,RACK
CARD;16PORT;POTS&ADSL2+,H602CSMB
CARD;16CHANNEL,E1,DT,MD5500,H51-DT161
Huawei Access for sale

Lucent & Misc for sale

Lucent & Misc for sale
zoe@1com.com
Lucent 109471011
Lucent 109586883
Lucent 109596965
Lucent 109616268
Lucent 408323228
Lucent 408720647
Lucent 408762912
Lucent 408863785
Lucent 408984045
Lucent 408984078
Lucent 501-7032-06
Lucent 501-7064-05
Lucent 501-7316-01
Lucent 501-7317-02
Lucent 602-3558-01
Lucent WP-94142L30A
Lucent WP-94142L30B
Lucent WP-94142L500
Siemens 109586891
Siemens 408323186
Siemens 408419687
Siemens 408762789
Siemens 408811347
Siemens 408863686
Siemens 408984094
Siemens 340-6301-04
Siemens 501-5748-08 REV50
Siemens 501-6118-06
Siemens 501-7219-01
Siemens 501-7318-01
Siemens 540-4394-11
Siemens 540-4931-08
Siemens 540-5011-03
Siemens 540-7115-02
Siemens 540-9507-01
Siemens CP1500-440
Siemens CP2060-TRN
Siemens CP2140-650
Siemens DPS-62
Siemens KS-24520
Siemens TRCP238
ALU 408840031
ALU TCLT-3 REV A-1
ALU TCLT-7 REV X05
ALU 340-6467-01
AVAYA 700201627 BAMSEB0CRA
AVAYA 700201676 BAMSGC0CRA
CIENA 130-8923-900 WMD9DPJCAA
Lucent & Misc for sale

Lucent for sale

Lucent for sale
zoe@1com.com

Lucent BMR5 E5PQATUAAD
Lucent BMR5 E5PQATUAAF
Lucent BMR6B E5PQA2TAAA
Lucent BNJ65 CRTRWZ3BAB
Lucent BNJ65 CRTRWZ3BAD
Lucent BNJ65 CRTRWZ3BAE
Lucent BNJ65 CRTRWZ3BAF
Lucent BNJ65 CRTRWZ3BAG
Lucent BNJ65 CRTRWZ3BAH
Lucent BNJ65B CRTRW56BAB
Lucent BNJ65B CRTRW56BAE
Lucent BNJ65B CRTRW56BAF
Lucent BNJ65B CRTRW56BAH
Lucent J70177G-18 DDCYAAVAAA
Lucent KLU2 E5PQAUCAAB
Lucent KLU2 E5PQAUCAAC
Lucent KLU3 E5PQA0PAAA
Lucent KLU3 E5PQA0PAAB
Lucent KTU1B E5PQAYRAAA
Lucent KTU2 E5PQAX1AAA
Lucent MC5D223A2C E5MQADHAAA
Lucent P334T-48V-I2 BAMSGC0ARB
Lucent SN346B E5PQ08CAAB
Lucent X330G2 BAA6BB0BAB
Lucent for sale

Nokia Metrosite 900MHz

Nokia Metrosites 900MHz
zoe@1com.com
469690A
CTGA TRX UNIT EDGE 900
469691A
CTDA TRX UNIT EDGE 1800
469874A
CTGH TRX UNIT EDGE 900
469875A
CTGJ TRX UNIT EDGE 900
468654A
WTFA TRX UNIT EDGE 800
468231A
WTPA TRX UNIT EDGE 1900
020586A.101
Indoor/Outdoor Metrosite
469874A.102
900 MHZ EDGE Radio
467611A.105
Transmission Board E1/T1 VXTB 11
467208A.205
VFIA Unit for Metrosite EDGE
469773A.101
Power Supply for AC 230V Metrosite
Nokia Metrosite 900 MHz