Access/DSLAM, Core Network, Microwave & Optical Transmission, Wireless Reseller email: sales@1com.com

Aside

1COM buys, sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide, dealing primarily in Alcatel-Lucent, Huawei and NSN; ACCESS/DSLAM, Core Network, Optical Switching and Wireless; 3G, LTE to 4G. A 24 year history, along with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services. 1COM can provide customers with NEW/Over-stock surplus or USED/Refurbished at deep-discounts over buying new. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling, let our experts work for you. We know you will be pleased with the results.

Founded in Santa Barbara, California in 1991

24 years experience in Telecom Secondary Market Reseller. Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN, Nortel & many other OEMs

11 years experience in USA in Telecom Secondary Market Reseller in USA. Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN, Nortel & many other OEMs

13 years sourcing in ASIA. Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN, Nortel & many other OEMs

10 years specializing in Alcatel-Lucent

8 years experience with Huawei. Access/DSLAM, Core-Network, Wireless, Optical & Microwave Transmission

2 years as Huawei Channel Partner

Please feel free to email or call

Regards,
Ben Youngblood
+66 861 966 333
CEO@1com.com

New & Used Telecom Equipment Reseller, Access-DSLAM, Core-Network, Microwave-Transmission, Optical-Transmission, Wireless Reseller. Huawei Access-DSLAM MA5600 for sale, Huawei MA5600T, NEW and USED Huawei Core Network for sale, CoreNet for sale, RTN Microwave ODU-IDU, Transmission & Wireless, NEW and USED Huawei DBS3900 Reseller, BBU3900+RRU,BBU3910, BTS3900 Reseller, BTS3900A Outdoor, MA5600 DSLAM, MSC, HUAWEI BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX, SOFTX3000, MSOFTX3000, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI OSN3500 reseller, OSN7500, Huawei Reseller, Huawei Channel Partners, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller. 60% to 90% off list price. Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

Huawei HLR9820 for sale

Huawei HLR9820 for sale
sales@1com.com
LARGE QTYs of each available
Huawei HLR9820 Core Network
Huawei WEPI HLR9820 CoreNet
WESUC 3052059 21030520591094
WCCUC 3051115 2103051115109C
WSMU 3050599 21030505991093
WIFMC 3051105 2103051105109C
WALU 3050151 21030501511094
WBSGC 3051107 2103051107019C
UPWRB 2312525 21023125251093
WBFIC 3051103 2103051103109C
WHSC 3050145 21030501451076
WSIU 3050148 21030501481076
WCKIC 3051558 21030515581094
WCSU 2050600 21020506021076
WIFM 3050600 21030506001085
WBSG 3050607 21030506071085
WCCU 3050608 21030506081085
WCKI 3050933 21030509331085
WBFI 3050111 21030501111085
Huawei HLR9820 for sale

Huawei OSN3500 for sale

Huawei OSN3500 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OSN 3500
OptiX OSN3500 qty 1
GSCC SSN4GSCC qty 6
AUX SSN1AUX 01 qty 1
PIU SSN1PIUB qty 2
SXCSB SSN1SXCSB 01 qty 2
PSXCSA SSN3PSXCSA qty 2
GXCSA SSN1GXCSA01 qty 2
SEP1 SSN1SEP1 01 qty 2
SLQ1 SSN1SLQ1 10 qty 2
SL16A SSN3SL16A06 qty 2
SL64 SSN4SL64 qty 1
SLD64 SSN4SLD64 qty 1
LOG SSN1CTLA qty 1
PQ1 SSN1PQ1B 01 qty 5
IDQ1 SSN1IDQ1 10 qty 2
TSB8 SSN1TSB8 qty 1
SLT SSN1SLT1 01 qty 2
D12S SSN1D12S qty 12
SC2 qty 1
DCU qty 1
Huawei OSN 3500
Huawei OSN3500 for sale

Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G-OLA-BWS1600G for sale

Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G-OLA-BWS1600G for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OpitX BWS 1600G-OLA
SSE4SCC
SSE2SCC02
SSC6PMU01
SSE1ROP01
SSEE1RFB
SSE2VOA01
SSE2VA401
SSE2OLP02
SSE2OLP03
SSE1DCP01
SSE1DGE01
SSE3GFU03
SSE2MWF02
SSE2MWA02
SSTB0FRAME01
SSEKBAFB OLA
SSE1FMU02 1310nm
SSE1FMU04 1550nm
SSEKAAFB T63B R4
SSC-DCM-CAGE-S DCM 19
SSC-DCM-CAGE-D DCM ETSI
SSEE5PWR HUB T63B
SSCE3PWR HUB 19
SOHO-S1008A-CN 8 10/100M
SSE3FIU03 C/1510
SSE1SC107 1510nm
SSE1SC207 1510nm/1510nm
SSE2SC107 1510nm
SSE2SC207 1510nm/1510nm
SSE1SC209 1510nm/1510nm
SSE2SC209 1510nm/1510nm
SSE1MCA01 8 C LC/PC
SSE1MCA03 4 C LC/PC
SSE1MCA07 40Gbps-8 C
SSE1MCA08 40Gbps-4 C
SSE2HBA 29dB 35dB
SSE2RPC01 C Raman
SSE3RPC01 C Raman
SSE5OAUC00 C 2dBm 18dBm
SSE5OAUC01C C 0dBm 20dBm
SSE50AUC03E C 4dBm 20dBm
SSE5OAUC05A C 0dBm 23dBm
SSE5OBUC03E C 23dB 20dBm
SSE5OBUC05A C 23dB 23dBm
SSE5OPUC03C C 23dB 15dBm
SSE-RGU Single Fibre RGU
SSE4OAUC05A C 0.8dBm 23.8dBm
SSE4OBUC05A C 23dB 23.8dBm
SSE3FIU06 C/1510 WDM HBA
SSEB3RACK17 N63B ETSI 2200*600*300mm
SSEB3RACK18 N63B ETSI 2200*600*300mm
SSEB3RACK22 N63B ETSI 2200*600*300mm
SSEB3RACK23 N63B ETSI 2200*600*300mm
F000OPS01 FC/PC-LC/PC-G652D-2mm-30m
SSE-RGU 48 Cores Single Fibre 48 RGU
FSFL03001-LC/UPC-FC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-30m
SS-OP-LC-SC-S-30 LC/PC-SC/PC-G652D-2mm-30m
FSSL03001-LC/UPC-SC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-30m
SS-OP-LC-FC-M-30 FC/PC-LC/PC-A1b-2mm-30m
SS-OP-LC-SC-M-30-LC/PC-SC/PC-2mm-30m
SS-OP-LC-FC-S-20 FC/PC-LC/PC-G652D-2mm-20m
FSFL02001-LC/UPC-FC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-20m
SS-OP-LC-SC-S-20 LC/PC-SC/PC-G652D-2mm-20m
FSSL02001-LC/UPC-SC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-20m
SS-OP-LC-FC-M-20 FC/PC-LC/PC-A1b-2mm-20m
SS-OP-LC-SC-M-20 LC/PC-SC/PC-A1b-2mm-20m
SS-OP-LSH-FC-S-20-LSH/APC-FC/UPC-B1-3mm-20m
SS-OP-D-LC-S-10-LC/PC-LC/PC-G.652D-2mm-10m
FSLL01003-LC/UPC-LC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-10m
SS-OP-D-LC-S-3 LC/PC-LC/PC-G652D-2mm-3m
FSLL00301-LC/UPC-LC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-3m
SS-OP-SC-FC-S-10-SC/APC-FC/PC-G.652-3mm-10m
SS-OP-LSH-LSH-S-3-LSH/APC-LSH/APC-G.652-3mm
SS-OP-D-LC-M-10 LC/PC-LC/PC-A1b-2mm-10m
FLSHLSH00-LSH/APC-LSH/APC-G.652-3mm-10m
FLSHLSH01-LSH/APC-LSH/APC-G.652D-0.9mm-2m
FLSHLSH02-LSH/APC-LSH/APC-G.652-3mm-20m
SS-OP-ATN-LC-5-1310/1550nm-5dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-ATN-LC-2-1310/1550nm-2dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-ATN-LC-3-1310/1550nm-3dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-ATN-LC-7-1310/1550nm-7dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-ATN-LC-10-1310/1550nm-10dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-ATN-LC-15-1310/1550nm-15dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-HRL-ATN-FC-7-1310/1550nm-7dB.-FC/PC-40dB
SS-OP-ATN-SC-10-1310/1550±20nm-10dB.-SC/PC-40dB
SS-OP-VATN-LC-1300-1610nm-2-30dB-2.0dB-40dB
C1016BL00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-16mm^2-85A
C1016BK00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-16mm^2-85A
C1016RE00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-16mm^2-85A
C1016YG00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-16mm^2-85A
C1025BL00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-25mm^2-110A
C1025BK00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-25mm^2-110A
C1025YG00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-25mm^2-110A
C1025RE00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-25mm^2-110A
C1035BL00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-35mm^2-135A
C1035BK00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-35mm^2-135A
C1035RE00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-35mm^2-135A
C1035YG00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-35mm^2-135A
SSE-DCM S-C-652 5km-1525-1568nm G.652-77-87ps/nm 1545nm 5km-2.3dB-0.1dB.-0.3ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM 1-C-652 1km-1525-1565nm G.652-14.4-18.4ps/nm 1545nm 1km-2.0dB-0.1dB.-0.3ps-LC/UPC-237
SSE-DCM 2-C-652 2km-1525-1565nm G.652-31-35ps/nm 1545nm 2km-2.0dB-0.1dB.-0.3ps-LC/UPC-237-266
SSE-DCM 3-C-652 3km-1525-1565nm G.652-46-52ps/nm 1545nm 3km-2.0dB-0.1dB.-0.3ps-LC/UPC-237-266
SSE-DCM T-C-652 10km-1525-1568nm G.652-170-158ps/nm 1545nm 10km-2.8dB-0.1dB.-0.3ps-LC/UPC-266
SSE-DCM A-C-652 20km-1525-1568nm G.652-319-337ps/nm 1545nm 20km-3.6 dB.-0.1dB.-0.46ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM B-C-652 40km-1525-1568nm G.652-635-673ps/nm 1545nm 40km-5.4 dB.-0.1dB.-0.65ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM C-C-652 60km-1525-1568nm G.652-953-1009ps/nm 1545nm 60km-7.4 dB.-0.1dB.-0.79ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM D-C-652 80km-1525-1568nm G.652-1270-1340ps/nm 1545nm 80km-9.5 dB.-0.1dB.-0.91ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM E-C-652 100km-1525-1568nm G.652-1671-1611ps/nm 1545nm 100km-9dB-0.1dB.-0.8ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM F-C-652 120km-1525-1568nm G.652-2001-1937ps/nm 1545nm 120km-9.8dB-0.1dB.-0.8ps-LC/UP
SSE-DCM A-C-LEAF 20km-1528nm-1568nm LEAF 100%-82-71ps/nm 1545nm 20km-4dB-0.3dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM B-C-LEAF 40km-1528nm-1568nm LEAF 100%-163-143ps/nm 1545nm 40km-5dB-0.3dB.-0.7ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM C-C-LEAF 60km-1528nm-1568nm LEAF 100%-244-215ps/nm 1545nm 60km-6.2dB-0.3dB.-0.8ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM D-C-LEAF 80km-1528nm-1568nm LEAF 100%-324-287ps/nm 1545 80km-6.9dB-0.3dB.-0.9ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM E-C-LEAF 100km-1528nm-1568nm LEAF 100%-404-360ps/nm 1545nm 100km-7.8dB-0.3dB.-1ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM 5-C-G653 5km-1525-1565nm-73.5-93.5ps/nm 1550nm 5km-1.9dB-0.1dB.-0.1ps-LC/UPC-237-266-43mm- 5km G.652
SSE-DCM 10-C-G653 10km-1525-1565nm-147-187ps/nm 1545nm 10km-3.0dB-0.1dB.-0.15ps-LC/UPC-237-266-43mm-10km G.652
SSE-DCM 15-C-G653 15km-1525-1565nm-220-280ps/nm 1545nm 15km-4.1dB-0.1dB.-0.2ps-LC/UPC-237-266-43mm-15km G.652
SSE-DCM 20-C-G653 20km-1525-1565nm-294-374ps/nm 1545nm 20km-5.0dB-0.1dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC-237-266-43mm- G.652
SSE-DCM F-C-652-FBG 120km-1528-1568nm G.652 FBG-1941-2021ps/nm 1545nm 120km-4dB-0.2dB.-1ps-LC/UPC-211.5 197 22.35mm
SSE-DCM G-C-652-FBG 140km-1528-1568nm G.652-2311ps/nm 1545nm 140km-0.5-LC/PC-8.0-1.6-235-234-45mm
SSE-DCM H-C-652-FBG 160km-1528-1568nm compensation G.652 Fiber-2642ps/nm 1545 compensation 160km-0.5-LC/PC-8.0-1.6
SSE-DCM I-C-652-FBG 180km-1528-1568nm G.652-2972ps/nm 1545nm 180km-0.5-LC/PC-8.0-1.6-235*234-45mm
SSE-DCM J-C-652-FBG 200km-1528-1568nm compensation G.652 Fiber-3302ps/nm 1545 compensation 200km-0.5-LC/PC-8.0-1.6
SSE-DCM F-C-655-FBG 120km-1528-1568nm compensation G.655 Fiber-452ps/nm 1545 compensation 120km-0.3-LC/PC-3.7-1.0
SSE-DCM H-C-655-FBG 160km-1528-1568nm compensation G.655 Fiber-603ps/nm 1545 compensation 160km-0.3-LC/PC-3.7-1.0
SSE-DCM J-C-655-FBG 200km-1528-1568nm compensation G.655 Fiber-754ps/nm 1545 compensation 200km-0.3-LC/PC-3.7-1.0
SSE-DCM L-C-655-FBG 240km-1528-1568nm compensation G.655 Fiber-905ps/nm 1545 compensation 240km-0.3-LC/PC-3.7-1.0
SSE-DCM A-C-TWRS 20km-1528-1568nm TW-RS-90.7-80.3ps/nm 1545nm 20km-2.8dB-0.1dB.-0.4ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM B-C-TWRS 40km-1528-1658nm TW-RS-181-161ps/nm 1545nm 40km-3.4dB-0.1dB.-0.4ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM D-C-TWRS 80km-1528-1568nm TW-RS-360.4-323.6ps/nm 1545nm 80km-4.6dB-0.1dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM E-C-TWRS 100km-1528-1568nm TW-RS-449.5-405.5ps/nm 1545nm 100km-5dB-0.1dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM F-C-TWRS 120km-1528-1568nm TW-RS-548.1-531.9ps/nm 1550nm 120km-6.0dB-0.1dB.-0.46ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM 1-C-G653 1Km-1525-1565nm-14.7-18.7ps/nm 1550nm 1km-1.0dB-0.1dB.-0.2ps-LC/UPC-237-266*43mm
SSE-DCM 2-C-G653 2Km-1525-1565nm-29.4-37.4ps/nm 1550nm 2km-1.2dB-0.1dB.-0.2ps-LC/UPC-237-266*43mm
SSE-DCM 3-C-G653 3Km-1525-1565nm-44-56ps/nm 1550nm 3km-1.5dB-0.1dB.-0.2ps-LC/UPC-237-266-43mm
SSE-DCM C-C-TWRS 60km-1528-1568nm TW-RS-271-242ps/nm 1545nm 60km-4dB-0.1dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC
C0000FE00-100ohm-0.51mm-24AWG-8430U
SSE2FIU06 C/1510 WDM
Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G-OLA-BWS1600G for sale

Huawei MSC Core Network UMG8900 & MSOFTX3000 for sale, 90% off list price

Huawei MSC Core network for sale
sales@1com.com
16 cabinets of Huawei MSC Core
Huawei UMG8900 & MSOFTX3000
Huawei MSC Corenet
Description Qty
MSC RACK 3
UPWRB 30
WEAM 3
WALU 8
WBSG 7
WCCU 50
WCDB 2
WCKI 2
WCSU 14
WEPI 16
WHSC 16
WMGC 2
WSIU 16
WSMU 16
WVDB 10
FAN UNIT 6
Power Panel
WSMUc 6
WIFM 2
WBFI 2
Description Qty
Huawei MSC Rack 3
UPWRB 26
WEAM 7
WALU 9
WBFI 2
WBSGC 8
WCCUC 48
WCDBC 2
WCKI 2
WEPI 6
WHSC 14
WIFMC 2
WMGCC 2
WSIU 14
WSMU 14
WVDBC 12
FAN UNIT 7
Power Panel 3
KVM 1
BAM (IBM server)
IGWB(IBM server)
Description Qty
Huawei MSC Rack
UPWRB 26
WEAM 7
WALU 9
WBFI 2
WBSGC 8
WCCUC 48
WCDBC 2
WCKI 2
WEPI 6
WHSC 14
WIFMC 2
WMGCC 2
WSIU 14
WSMU 14
WVDBC 12
FAN UNIT 7
Power Panel 3
KVM 1
BAM (IBM server) 1
IGWB(IBM server) 2
Material Discription Qty
Huawei MSC Rack 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WBSG 1
Huawei MSC WBSG 1
Huawei MSC WALU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WMGC 1
Huawei MSC WMGC 1
Huawei MSC WCDB 1
Huawei MSC WCDB 1
Huawei MSC WALU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC FAN UNIT 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC WCKI 1
Huawei MSC WCKI 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC Rack 1
Huawei MSC Power Panel
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
HUAWEI MSC WEAM 1
HUAWEI MSC WEAM 1
HUAWEI MSC WEAM 1
Huawei MSC WALU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC FAN UNIT
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WBSG 1
Huawei MSC WBSG 1
Huawei MSC WALU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC FAN UNIT
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCSU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WBSG 1
Huawei MSC WBSG 1
Huawei MSC WALU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC FAN UNIT
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC WEPI 1
Huawei MSC Rack 1
Huawei MSC Power Panel
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WALU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC FAN UNIT 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WBSG 1
Huawei MSC WALU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC FAN UNIT 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WSMU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WCCU 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WVDB 1
Huawei MSC WALU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC FAN UNIT 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
HUAWEI MSC UPWRB 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC WHSC 1
Huawei MSC WSIU 1
Huawei MSC Rack 1
UMG8900 & MSOFTX3000
Huawei MSC Core network for sale

Huawei GGSN9811 PGP-8 PGP-X16 for sale

Huawei GGSN9811 GGSN PGP-8, PGP-X16 for sale
1COM has large QTYs of Huawei GGSN9811
SALES@1COM.COM
available and in stock
GGSN9811(PGP-8)
CR01SRUB0
03476410
CR01SRUB0
03476410
CR01EGFE0
03283710
CR01EGFE0
03283710
CRZ3BKPB
KW51ESRU0
WP21ESPUD
WP21LPUK0
CR5E2TSR
KW51CSPC0
030AQN10
KW51CSPC0
030AQN107
GGSN9811 (PGP-8)_1
Huawei GGSN9811 GGSN PGP-8, PGP-X16

Huawei OSN 2500+ Huawei OSN6800 Huawei OSN8800

Huawei OSN 2500+ Huawei OSN6800 Huawei OSN8800
sales@1com.com
033926104 63XCS
032350107 62PQ1A01
031317104 61SQ1A02
032241105 SS62SCC01
032241108 SS62SCC01
032241103 SS62SCC01
031470105 SS62S1604 V16.2
039534109 SS63S16A02 S16.1
035165105 SS63S16B01 L16.2
039531105 SS63S16B02 Le16.2
031675104 61SD4A01 S4.1
032351107 SS62PQ1B01
031242104 SS62S1601 S16.1
031242101 SS62S16 S16.1
032309105 SS62S1607 Le16.2
03695610A7000682 SS63SQ1A02
036956107 SS63SQ1A02-S1.1
036956105 SS63SQ1A02-S1.2
030GBM10A7000172 SS63SD1A02
0354611056000445 SS64XCS01
0327831046000105 SS61ET101
030DYH1086000378 SS61EXCS01
036787104C000194 SS61EFS001
0367601048000044 SS61EMS101
0323731021000003 SS81BA202
031613104B000019 SS61SD1A03-L1.1
0316751046000561 SS61SD4A01-S4.1
031675107C035040 SS61SD4A01-S4.1
0395641062000915 SS63S16A02-S-16.1
03167604 SS61SL4A01-S4.1
031317104 SS61SQ1A02 S1.1
031317103 SS61SQ1A02 S1.1
032362105 SS62SQE01
032362104 SS62SQE01
032362103 SS62SQE01
032362102 SS62SQE01
032362101 SS62SQE01
023873104 SS62LPSW
031825102 SS61BA201
TN1M4LSXT01 02310NJS
03034077 SSE1V4001
03030GKT SSE3OBUC03E
02317276 SSE8LBFST
03030MDG SSE1MCA07
03030PWR SSE9LWFST01
02316031 SSE7LWFST
03030LMT TN52NS3T01
03030LKP TN13LSXT01
03030LKQ TN13LSXT02
02310NJS TN1M4LSXT01
TN11ST201
TN12VA401
Huawei OSN 2500+ Huawei OSN6800 Huawei OSN8800

Huawei LTE DBS3900 LTE FDD Configurations

Huawei LTE DBS3900 LTE FDD Configurations
sales@1com.com
Huawei Band 8 900 MHz RF Modules Band 8 900 MHz RF modules. Configurations of Band 8 900 MHz RRUs Band 8 900 MHz RRUs. RNC eLTE DBS3900 LTE Configuration Principles 3 Product Configurations Configurations of Band 8 900 MHz RRUs WD5M9P3 93800 RRU3938 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM RRU3938, a multimode 900 MHz PGSM blade RRU Provides two TX channels with the maximum 2 x 40 W output power, uplink 890–915 MHz frequency band and the downlink 935–960 MHz frequency band. DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power RF Module Specifications for the DBS3900. WD5M9E3 93800 RRU3938 for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM RRU3938, a multimode 900 MHz EGSM blade RRU Provides two TX channels with the maximum 2 x 40 W output power. Supports the uplink 890–915 MHz frequency band and the downlink 935–960 MHz frequency band. DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power.RF Module Specifications for the DBS3900. This RRU supports LTE cells operating at a scalable bandwidth of 1.4 MHz, 3 MHz, 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15 MHz, or 20 MHz and the dual-carrier configuration with a total bandwidth not higher than 35 MHz. of Band 2 1800 MHz RF Module configurations of Band 2 1800 MHz RF modules. Configurations of Band 2 1800 MHz RRUs, the configurations of Band 2 1800 MHz RRUs. Huawei RNC eLTE DBS3900 LTE WD5M183 93900 Huawei RRU3939 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz RRU3939, a multimode 1800 MHz blade RRU Provides two TX channels with the maximum 2 x 60 W output power. Supports the uplink 1710–1785 MHz frequency band and the downlink 1805–1880 MHz frequency band. DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power. For details, see section 4 RF Module Specifications for the Huawei DBS3900. This item supports LTE cells operating at a scalable bandwidth of 1.4 MHz, 3 MHz, 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15 MHz, or 20 MHz and the dual-carrier configuration with a total bandwidth not higher than the operating bandwidth. WD5M183 93800 Huawei RRU3938 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz RRU3938, a multimode 1800 MHz RRU Provides two TX channels with the maximum 2 x 40 W output power. Supports the uplink 1710–1785 MHz frequency band and the downlink 1805–1880 MHz frequency band.Huawei DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power. For details, see section 4 RF Module Specifications for the Huawei DBS3900. This Huawei RRU supports LTE cells operating at a scalable bandwidth of 1.4 MHz, 3 MHz, 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15 MHz, or 20 MHz and the dual-carrier configuration with a total bandwidth not higher than the operating bandwidth. 3.2.4 Configurations of Band 2 1900 MHz RF Modules This section describes the configurations of Band 2 1900 MHz RF modules.Huawei eLTE DBS3900 LTE Configuration Configurations of Band 2 1900 MHz RRUs, Band 2 1900 MHz RRUs. RNC eLTE DBS3900 LTE Configuration. Configurations of Band 2 1900 MHz RRUs External Model No. Description Function Maximum Quantity Configuration Principle WD5M193 94200 Huawei RRU3942 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz RRU3942, a 1900 MHz RRU Provides two TX channels and four RX channels with the maximum 2 x 60 W output power. Supports two 1T2R sectors. Supports the uplink 1850–1910 MHz frequency band and the downlink 1930–1990 MHz frequency band. DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power. This RRU supports a maximum of eight carriers and the 2 x 60 W output power. In eLTE, the Huawei RRU3942 hardware supports 2T4R but the Huawei RRU3942 software supports only 2T2R. In eLTE, the RRU3942 software supports 2T4R. In eLTE, the RRU3942 also supports the 80 W + 40 W output power configuration, where 80 W is the output power of one channel and 40 W is the output power of the other channel. The Huawei RRU3942 also supports LTE. This RRU is used to support 4-way diversity or two-sector configuration. This item supports LTE cells operating at a scalable bandwidth of 1.4 MHz, 3 MHz, 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15 MHz, or 20 MHz and the dual-carrier configuration with a total bandwidth not higher than the operating bandwidth. RNC eLTE DBS3900 LTE Configuration Band 7 2600 MHz RF Modules This section describes the configurations of Band 7 2600 MHz RF modules. Configurations of Band 7 2600 MHz RRUs, Band 7 2600 MHz RRUs. Band 7 2600 MHz RRUs External Model & Description Function Maximum Quantity Configuration Principle WD5M26L RRU68 RRU for LTE 2600MHz 2x40W RRU3268, a 2600 MHz blade RRU Supports the maximum 2 x 40 W output power. Supports the uplink 2500–2570 MHz frequency band and the downlink 2620–2690 MHz frequency band. Huawei DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power. This RRU supports LTE cells operating at a scalable bandwidth of 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15 MHz, or 20 MHz and the dual-carrier configuration with a total bandwidth not higher than the operating bandwidth. 3.2.6 Configurations of Band 4 AWS RF Modules This section describes the configurations of Band 4 AWS RF modules. Configurations of Band 4 AWS RRUs Band 4 AWS RRUs. RNC eLTE Huawei DBS3900 LTE Configuration AWS RRUs External Model No. Description Function Maximum Quantity Configuration Principle WD5MAW 383200 RRU3832 for AWS 2x60W RRU3832, an AWS blade RRU Provides two TX channels and four RX channels with the maximum 2 x 60 W output power. Supports the uplink 1710–1755 MHz frequency band and the downlink 2110–2155 MHz frequency band. DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power. For details, see section 4 RF Module Specifications for the Huawei DBS3900. Since eLTE, the Huawei RRU3832 supports a maximum of two carriers and the 2 x 60 W output power. The RRU3832 supports a maximum of two carriers and a scalable bandwidth of 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15 MHz, or 20 MHz. 3.2.7 Configurations of Band 28 APT 700 MHz RF Modules This section describes the configurations of Band 28 APT 700 MHz RF modules. Configurations of Band 28 APT 700 MHz RRUs, Band 28 APT 700 MHz RRUs. Band 28 APT 700 MHz RRUs Function Maximum Quantity Configuration Principle WD5M07L RRU02 RRU for LTE APT700 2T2R, 2x40W Huawei RRU3268, an APT 700 MHz RRU Provides two TX channels and two RX channels with the maximum 2 x 40 W output power. Supports the uplink 703–743 MHz frequency band and the downlink 758–798 MHz frequency band, Supports LTE. DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power RF Module Specifications for the Huawei DBS3900. This RRU supports two carriers and a scalable bandwidth of 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15, or 20 MHz. WD5M07L RRU03 RRU for LTE APT700 2T2R, 2x40W RRU3268, an APT 700 MHz RRU Provides two TX channels and two RX channels with the maximum 2 x 40 W output power, uplink 718–748 MHz frequency band and the downlink 773–803 MHz frequency band. Supports LTE. DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power. For details, see section 4 RF Module Specifications for the DBS3900. This RRU supports two carriers and a scalable bandwidth of 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15, or 20 MHz. RNC eLTE DBS3900 LTE Configuration of Band 20 800 MHz RF Modules This section describes the configurations of Band 20 800 MHz RF modules. Configurations of Band 20 800 MHz RRUs, Band 20 800 MHz RRUs External Model No. Description Function Maximum Quantity Configuration Principle WD5MD8L RRU0A RRU for LTE 800MHz A 2x40W Huawei RRU3220, an 800 MHz RRU the uplink 832–847 MHz frequency band and the downlink 791–806 MHz frequency band. Huawei DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power. RF Module Huawei DBS3900. WD5MD8LRRU0A supports one carrier and a scalable bandwidth of 1.4 MHz, 3 MHz, 5 MHz, 10 MHz, or 15 MHz. WD5MD8LRRU0B in eRAN6.0 supports two 10 MHz + 10 MHz carriers and a scalable bandwidth of 1.4 MHz, 3MHz, 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15 MHz, or 20 MHz. WD5MD8L RRU0B RRU for LTE 800MHz B 2x40W RRU3220, an 800 MHz RRU uplink 842–862 MHz frequency band and the downlink 801–821 MHz frequency band. The number of required RRUs is determined based on the number of cells. In the DL 2×2 MIMO or UL 2×2 MU-MIMO configuration, one dual-channel RRU is configured for each cell, one LBBPd board and three dual-channel RRUs are configured for each S111@20MHz site. In the DL 4 x 2 MIMO or UL 4-antenna receive diversity configuration, two dual-channel RRUs directly connected to Huawei LBBP boards are configured for each cell. For example, three Huawei LBBPd boards and six dual-channel RRUs are configured for each S111@20MHz site. The Huawei RRU3240 on 2600 MHz supports dual carriers Huawei DBS3900 LTE configurations of power modules used in Huawei 3900 series base stations. Power modules used in the Huawei DBS3900 base station Huawei TD1MDCD U12B0 DC Power Distribution Unit DCDU-12B, a DC power distribution box that provides a 10 x 30 WD5PACD CPM00 AC/DC RRU Power Module Power module for AC/DC blade Huawei RRUs One piece is quoted when the Huawei RRU3938, RRU3268, RRU3939, or RRU3832 functions as an AC RRU with an AC/DC power module.
Huawei LTE DBS3900 LTE FDD Configurations

Huawei LTE DBS3900 LTE FDD Configurations

Huawei Transceivers for sale

Huawei Transceivers for sale
RFQ@1com.net
WB09-T-0000 1000BASE-TX WB09 RJ45 100m
WB09-GE-SX-MM850 1000BASE-SX WB09 850nm 550m
WB09-GE-LX-SM1310 1000BASE-LX WB09 1310nm 10km
WB09-GE-LH30-SM1310 1000BASE-LX WB09 1310nm 30km
WB09-GE-LH40-SM1550 1000BASE-LX WB09 1550nm 40km
WB09-GE-LH70-SM1550 1000BASE-LX WB09 1550nm 70km
WB09-GE-LH100-SM1550 1000BASE-LX WB09 1550nm 100km
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP1470nm
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP1490nm
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP1510nm
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 15km
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP1530nm
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP1550nm
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP1570nm
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP1590nm
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP1610nm
SFP-1.25G-LX10 1.25G 10km 1310nm SFP
SFP-1.25G-LH40 1.25G 40km 1310nm SFP
SFP-1.25G-ZX70 1.25G 70km 1550nm SFP
SFP-1.25G-SX 1.25G 550m 850nm SFP
Huawei Transceivers for sale