Access/DSLAM, Core Network, Microwave & Optical Transmission, Wireless Reseller email: sales@1com.com

Featured

New & Used Telecom Equipment Reseller, Access-DSLAM, Core-Network, Microwave-Transmission, Optical-Transmission, Wireless Reseller. Huawei Access-DSLAM MA5600 for sale, Huawei MA5600T, NEW and USED Huawei Core Network for sale, CoreNet for sale, RTN Microwave ODU-IDU, Transmission & Wireless, NEW and USED Huawei DBS3900 Reseller, BBU3900+RRU,BBU3910, BTS3900 Reseller, BTS3900A Outdoor, MA5600 DSLAM, MSC, HUAWEI BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX, SOFTX3000, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI OSN3500 reseller, OSN7500, Huawei Reseller, Huawei Channel Partners, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller. 60% to 90% off list price. Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

Founded in Santa Barbara, California in 1991

23 years experience in Telecom Secondary Market Reseller. Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN, Nortel & many other OEMs

11 years experience in USA in Telecom Secondary Market Reseller in USA. Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN, Nortel & many other OEMs

12 years sourcing in ASIA. Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN, Nortel & many other OEMs

10 years specializing in Alcatel-Lucent

7 years experience with Huawei. Access/DSLAM, Core-Network, Wireless, Optical & Microwave Transmission

2 years as Huawei Channel Partner

Please feel free to email or call

Regards,
Ben Youngblood
+66 861 966 333
CEO@1com.com

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
zoe@com.com
HUAWEI LS-SRPU 03735400
Huawei LS8M4SRPG 0231A506
Huawei LSHM1XK1P 0231A098
HUAWEI LS-GS4L 02311429 HUAWEI
HUAWEI LS-GT4C 03604610 HUAWEI
Huawei LS8M1GP8UB 0231A540 HUAWEI
Huawei RPS500-A 0213A021 RPS500-A
Huawei RPS500-A 0213A021 RPS500-A
HUAWEI LS-PS-AC220 02350316 HUAWEI
HUAWEI LS-PS-AC220 02350316 HUAWEI
HUAWEI Quidway S3026C-PWR E210619 HUAWEI
HUAWEI LS-3552F-HI-DC-OVS 0235A123 HUAWEI
LS6MKFP1U 0231A110 SFP Ethernet interface board
LS6MKGB1U 0231A111 GBIC Ethernet interface board
LS-ST1UA 02311800 Gigabit Ethernet stacking module
RT-1812 02311989 Quidway AR 18-12 Router,2-port WAN
LSBM1FP20B0 0231A299 20-port 100BASE-Fx Interface card
Huawei AR-PWR46-AC 02130557 Redundant AC Power for AR46
Huawei AR-PWR46-AC 02130557 Redundant AC Power for AR46
LSBM2FT48B0 0231A298 48-port 10-100 BASE-TX Interface card
LS-6503-AC-XG-POE-OVS 0235A209 S6503 Ethernet Switch Chassis
1 AC power and documents, support PoE and XGBUS,VRP included
LS8M3POEPWR 0231A654 External POE Power,220V 2500W110V 1250W
LS8M1GP20A 0231A579 S6500 Enhanced 20-port 1000BASE-X Ethernet Module
FW-Eudemon 100 02311690 Firewall, Eudemon 100 with unrestricted software AC
Huawei RT-VPM32-H3 0231A63L RT-VPM32-H3, 32-channel voice processing module
LS8M1GT20A 0231A578 S6500 Enhanced 20-port 10-100-1000BASE-T Interface Module
LS-FS1UA 02311806 100BASE-FX single mode optical interface module,1310nm,15km,SC
LS-FS1UA 02311806 100BASE-FX single mode optical interface module,1310nm,15km,SC
LS-GLIU 02311518 1000BASE-LH single mode optical interface module,1550nm,40km,LC
LS-GMIU 02311204 1-port 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode Optical Interface Module,850nm,SC
LS-GMIU 02311204 1-port 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode Optical Interface Module,850nm,SC
LS-GSIU 02311203 1000BASE-LX single mode optical interface module,1310nm,10km,SC
LS-FL1UA 02311807 100 BASE-FX single mode optical interface module,1310nm,40km,SC
LS-GS1UA 02311809 1000BASE-LX single mode optical interface module,1310nm,10km,SC
FW-E200A-2FE 02312613 Huawei Eudemon 200 Chassis,AC With 2FE,FWE200A2FE Firewall
Huawei FW-E200A-4FE 02312615 FW-E200A-2FE – Eudemon 200 Chassis,AC With 4FE Firewall
AR 28-30 02312221 Quidway AR 28-30 Router Host,3 MIM modular slots, 1 10-100BASE-TX port
AR 28-30 02312221 Quidway AR 28-30 Router Host,3 MIM modular slots, 1 10-100BASE-TX port
AR 28-31-DC48 0231A133 Quidway AR 28-31 Router Host,3 MIM Modular Slots, 2 10-100 BASE-TX
LS-2016-EI-OS 9801A041 S2016-EI,Ethernet Switch with 16 10-100 BASE-TX ports and 1 module
LS-2403H-EI 9801A039 S2403H-EI Ethernet Switch with 25 10-100 BASE-TX ports and 1 module slot
LS-2403H-EI-DC-OVS 9801A040 LS-2403H-EI-OVS, S2403H-EI Ethernet Switch with 25 10-100BASE-TX
LS-3026-DC48 02232294 Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports and 2 module slots,DC 48V
LS-3026E 2350328 Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports and 2 module slots,AC 220V
LS8M1SRPG 0231A503 S6503,S6506 S6506R Switch Route Processing Module, Salience III 384G
LS-3026E-FM-AC-OVS 02350444 Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX,2 FX Multi-Mode Optical
LS-3026E-FS-AC-OVS 02350442 Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX,2 FX Single-Mode Optical
LS-3026-FMIU 02311156 1-port 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode Optical Interface Module
LS-3026T-DC48 02350517 S3026T ethernet switch with 24 10-100 BASE-TX ports
LS-3526C 02350518 Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports Huawei
LS-3526C-DC48 02350519 Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports, 1 100BASE TX port
LS-3526E 02350459 Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports and 2 1000BASE-X ports
LS-3552E 02350459 Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X ports
LS-3924-SI-OVS 0235A053 S3924 Ethernet switch with 24 10-100 BASE-TX ports,AC 110-220V
LS-5516 02350158 S5516 Layer-3-Ethernet-Switch,AC 110-220V, 16×10-100-1000TX ports, 4×4GE Slot
LS-5516 02350158 S5516 Layer-3-Ethernet-Switch,AC 110-220V, 16×10-100-1000TX ports, 4×4GE Slot
LS-5516-DC48 02350159 S5516 Layer-3-Ethernet-Switch,AC 110-220V, 16×10-100-1000TX ports, 4×4GE
LS-5516-DC48 02350159 S5516 Layer-3-Ethernet-Switch,AC 110-220V, 16×10-100-1000TX ports, 4×4GE
LS-5516-RPS 02312264 Quidway S5516-RDS3150-AC-RPS, Layer-3-Ethernet-Switch,16×10-100-1000TX,4×4GE
LS-5516-RPS 02312264 Quidway S5516-RDS3150-AC-RPS, Layer-3-Ethernet-Switch, 16×10-100-1000TX,4×4GE
LS-5000-GX12B 2350483 LS-5000-GX12B, S5012T-12-10GBIC Ethernet Switch with 10 1000BASE-X ports
LS-5000-GX12 2350403 S5012G Ethernet Switch with 12 10-100-1000BASE-T ports and 4 1000BASE-X ports
LS-6500-GP20 LS8M1GP20 03712110 LS-6500-GP20 LS8M1GP20, S6500 20-port 1000BASE-X
LS-6500-GT20 LS8M1GT20 03604600 LS-6500-GT20 LS8M1GT20, S6500 20-port 10-100-1000BASE-T
LS-6503-AC-OVS 0235A104 S6503 Ethernet Switch Assembly Chassis
LS-6506-AC-110-OVS 0235A200 S6506 Ethernet Switch Assembly Chassis dual power cord input
LS-6506-AC-110-OVS 0235A200 S6506 Ethernet Switch Assembly Chassis dual power cord input
LS-6506-AC-220-OVS 0235A201 S6506 Ethernet Switch Assembly Chassis dual power cord input
LS-6506-AC-220-OVS 0235A201 S6506 Ethernet Switch Assembly Chassis dual power cord input
LS-6506R-AC-220-OVS 0235A203 S6506R Ethernet Switch Assembly Chassis dual power cord input
LS-6506R-AC-110-OVS 0235A202 LS-6506R-AC-110-OVS, S6506 Ethernet Switch Chassis dual power
LS81GB8UA 02715310 S6500 8-port Optical Interface Switch Module,LS8-GB8UA 03037327
Huawei LS8-FM24A 037329 S6500 24-port 100BASE-FX Ethernet Optical Interface Module
Huawei LS8-FT48A 037326 S6500 48-port 10-100BASE-TX Ethernet Interface Module, RJ45
LS8-GB8UA 037327 S6500 8-port 1000 BASE-X Ethernet Optical Interface Switch LS8-GB8UA 03037327
LS8-GT8UA 02715510 S6500 8-port 10-100-1000BASE-T LS-GT8U LS8-GT8UA 03037328
LS8-GT8UA 03732800 S6500 8-port 10-100-1000BASE-T LS-GT8U LS8-GT8UA 03037328
HUAWEI LS8M1GB8UA 0231A292 8-port 1000 BASE-X Ethernet Optical Interface Switch Module
LS8M1GT20 0231A289 S6500 Enhanced 20-port 10-100-1000BASE-T Ethernet Interface LS8M1GP20A 0231A578
LS8M1SRPBA1 0231A333 S6503 Switching-routing Processing Module, w-o GE daughter card LS8-SRPBA1 03037366
LS8M1SRPCA1 0231A335 S6506R Switching-routing Processing Module Salience II LS8-SRPCA1 03037367
LS8M1SRPCA1 0231A335 S6506R Switching-routing Processing Module Salience II LS8-SRPCA1 03037367
LS8M1SRPUA1 0231A334 S6506 Switching-routing Processing Module Salience 2 LS8-SRPUA1 03037354
LS8-SRPBA1 037366 S6503 Switching-routing Processing Module, w-o GE daught card LS8-SRPBA1 03037366
LS8-SRPBA1 037366 S6503 Switching-routing Processing Module, w-o GE daught card LS8-SRPBA1 03037366
LS8-SRPCA1 037367 S6506R Switching-routing Processing Module Salience II LS8-SRPCA1 03037367
LS8-SRPCA1 037367 S6506R Switching-routing Processing Module Salience II LS8-SRPCA1 03037367
LS-B-6503-AC220 02111340 S6503 Ethernet Switch Chassis,LS-B-6503-AC220, 02111340 LS-6503-AC-OVS, 0235A104
LS-B-6503-AC220 02111340 S6503 Ethernet Switch Chassis,LS-B-6503-AC220, 02111340 LS-6503-AC-OVS, 0235A104
LS-B-6506-AC220 02111075 LS-6506-AC-220-OVS, S6506 Ethernet Switch Chassis,LS-B-6506-AC220 02111075
Huawei LS-B-6506R-AC220 02111368 LS-6506R-AC-220-OVS, S6506R Ethernet Switch Chassis
2 AC powers and documents, 2 power cord inputs LS-6506R-AC220-OVS 0235A203 LS-B-6506R-AC220 02111368
LS-B-6506R-AC220 02111368 LS-6506R-AC-220-OVS, S6506R Ethernet Switch Chassis, AC 220V with fan
2 AC powers and documents, 2 power cord inputs LS-6506R-AC220-OVS 0235A203 LS-B-6506R-AC220 02111368
HUAWEI LS-BG4C 03584000 LS-BG4C iSalience I
LS-GP4L 03481310 S5516, 4-port 1000 BASE-X Interface module
LS-GP4L 034813B0 S5516, 4-port 1000 BASE-X Interface module
LS-GT20 03604610 S5516, 20-port 10-100-1000 BASE-T electrical interface module
LS-GT40 03604610 S5516, 40-port 10-100-1000 BASE-T electrical interface module
LS-GT4U 02311270 S5516, 4-port 10-100-1000 BASE-T electrical interface module
LS-GT8U 03732810 S5516, 8-port 10-100-1000 BASE-T electrical interface module
LS-GT8U 03732810 S5516, 8-port 10-100-1000 BASE-T electrical interface module
LS-SRPU Salience II 03736710 Main Control Unit, Switching-Routing Processing Unit
AC-PSR350-A-OVS 0231A01N AC-PSR350-A-OVS, Redundant AC Power for AR46 PSR70-A PSR70-A
Quidway S1016-EX 9801A140 16-port unmanaged switch 10-100Mbps adaptive Ethernet interfaces
Quidway S1016-EX 9801A140 16-port unmanaged switch 10-100Mbps adaptive Ethernet interfaces
Quidway S1024-EX 9801A141 24-port unmanaged switch 10-100Mbps adaptive Ethernet interfaces
Quidway S1026T-EX 9801A119 24 10Base-T-100Base-TX adaptive Ethernet interface; 2 1000Base
Quidway S1216-EX 9801A117 16-port unmanaged 10-100-1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet interfaces
Quidway S1216-EX 9801A117 16-port unmanaged 10-100-1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet interfaces
Quidway S1224-EX 9801A118 24-port unmanaged 10-100-1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet interfaces
HUAWEI RT-12AM 02311217 12-port AM Interface Board, RJ45
HUAWEI RT-2S1B 02311173 2 Serial Port and 1 ISND-S-T BRI Port module
RT-4620 02312121 Quidway AR 46-20 Router AC Chassis, 2 FIC Slots, incl, RT-AR 46-RPU-256M-2FE,RJ45
RT-4620 02312121 Quidway AR 46-20 Router AC Chassis, 2 FIC Slots, incl, RT-AR 46-RPU-256M-2FE,RJ45
RT-4640 02312068 Quidway AR 46-40 Router AC Chassis, 4 Slots, incl, RT-AR 46-RPU-256M-2FE,RJ45
RT-4640 02312068 Quidway AR 46-40 Router AC Chassis, 4 Slots, incl, RT-AR 46-RPU-256M-2FE,RJ45
RT-4680 02312120 Quidway AR 46-80 Router DC Chassis, 8 Slots,w-RT-AR 46-RPU-256M-2FE,RJ45
HUAWEI RT-4E1 02311727 4-port E1-cE1-PRI Module
HUAWEI RT-4E1-F 02311733 4-port E1 module-Fractional
HUAWEI RT-MSR3020-AC-OVS 0235A20T 520-B1202 HUAWEI
HUAWEI RT-SIC-1SA 02311373 1-port Sync-Async Interface Card
RT-MSR3020-AC-OVS-V-H3 0235A20T H3C MSR 30-20 Router Host,AC, 2GE, 2MIM, 4SIC, 256F-256D
HUAWEI RT-VCPM-H3 Voice Co-processing Module HUAWEI
HUAWEI RT-VPM32-H3 32-Channel Voice Processing Module
RT-MIM-OAP-A-H3 Open Application Platform 1GE base-T, 2USB 2,0, 1,4GHz Pentium M, 256MB CF
AR 18-20 0231A049 Quidway AR 18-20 Router, 1 10BASE-T Port WAN,RJ45 and 4 10-100BASE-TX Ports
AR 18-32 0231A052 Quidway AR 18-32 Router, 1 ADSL over ISDN Port WAN,RJ11 and 4 10-100BASE-TX
AR 18-35 0231A108 Quidway AR 18-35 Router, 1 ADSL over ISDN Port WAN, 1 ISDN-BRI,S-T Port WAN
AR 18-35 0231A108 Quidway AR 18-35 Router, 1 ADSL over ISDN Port WAN, 1 ISDN-BRI,S-T Port WAN
AR 28-09 0231A125 Quidway AR 28-09 Router Host, 1 MIM slot, 2 SIC slots, 1 10-100BASE-TX port
AR 28-30 0231A130 Quidway AR 28-30 Router Host,3 MIM modular slots, 1 10-100BASE-TX port
AR 28-31 0231A132 Quidway AR 28-31 Router Host,3 MIM modular slots, 2 10-100BASE-TX port,RJ45
AR 28-31 0231A132 Quidway AR 28-31 Router Host,3 MIM modular slots, 2 10-100BASE-TX port,RJ45
HUAWEI AR 28-40 0231A134 Quidway AR 28-40 Router Host,4 MIM modular slots, AC220V
HUAWEI AR 28-40 0231A134 Quidway AR 28-40 Router Host,4 MIM modular slots, AC220V
LS-2016C-FM1UA 0231A209 1-port 100 BASE-FX Ethernet multi-mode optical interface module,1310nm,2km SC
LS-2016C-FS1UA 0231A208 1-port 100BASE-FX single-mode optical interface module,1310nm,15km,SC
LS-2016C-FTIU 0231A026 1-port 100 BAST-TX Ethernet PoE Electrical Interface Module,RJ45
HUAWEI LS-3026C 02350389 Quidway S3026C switch 24 10-100Base-T,2 mod slots
HUAWEI LS-3026C 02350389 Quidway S3026C switch 24 10-100Base-T,2 mod slots
LS-3026C-PWR 0235A077 S3026C-PWR Ethernet switch, 24 10-100 BASE-TX ports and 2 module slots
LS-3026C-PWR 0235A077 S3026C-PWR Ethernet switch, 24 10-100 BASE-TX ports and 2 module slots
LS-3026E-FMIU 02311755 1-port 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode Optical Interface Module,1310nm, 2km, SC
LS-3026E-FSIU 02311754 100BASE-FX single mode optical interface module,1310nm,15km,SC
LS-3026T 02350516 S3026T ethernet switch with 24 10-100 BASE-TX ports and 2 10-100-1000 BASE-T
LS-3050C-48 02350414 S3050C Ethernet Switch with 48 10-100BASE-TX ports and 2 module slots
LS-3050C-48 02350414 S3050C Ethernet Switch with 48 10-100BASE-TX ports and 2 module slots
LS-3528G-AC220 02312037 S3528G Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X GBIC
LS-3528G-AC220 02312037 S3528G Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X GBIC
HUAWEI LS-3552F-AC-OVS 0235A082 S3552F Ethernet switch with 6 FE module slots and 4 GBIC slots
LS-3552G-AC220 02312335 S3552G Ethernet Switch with 48 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X GBIC
LS-3552G-AC220 02312335 S3552G Ethernet Switch with 48 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X GBIC
LS-3552G-DC48 02312336 S3552G Ethernet Switch with 48 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X GBIC
LS-3552P-AC220 02312565 S3552P Ethernet Switch with 48 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X ports
LS-3928P-SI-OVS 0235A054 S3928P Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X ports
LS-5000-GX12 02350403 S5012G Ethernet Switch with 12 10-100-1000BASE-T ports and 4 1000BASE-X ports
LS-5000-GX12 02350403 S5012G Ethernet Switch with 12 10-100-1000BASE-T ports and 4 1000BASE-X ports
HUAWEI LS-5000-GX12B 02350483 S5012T-12-10GBIC Ethernet Switch with 10 1000BASE-X ports
LS-5000-GX24 02350480 S5024G Ethernet Switch with 20 10-100-1000BASE-T ports and 4 1000BASE-X ports
LS-3928P-PWR-EI-OVS 0235A056 S3928P-PWR-EI Ethernet Switch,24 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X ports,
3af PoE compatible
Huawei for sale

NEW Fujitsu FBX-ACCESS for sale

Fujitsu FBX-ACCESS for sale (NEW)
sales@1com.com
Fujitsu,NEW in BOX
SHELF,MPS H15B-6000-B205
KIT LIU E3/DS3 H210-9999-T279
NTU,FNTE-D3/DS3,1 X 34/45MBPS,UNPROTECT,FC9641NT32
SHELF,PF-E1,POWER FEED,MODIFIED,DLC120 H15B-6000-B647
CONNECTOR PANEL CLOCK,CNLC-3,75 OHM,FC9641CN31
TELEMETRY DLC120 H16B-6499-J130
OLIU,8MBPS OPT LINE I/F UNIT,DLC120 H16B-6005-J691
RACK,23IN,OPEN H210-9999-T021
CABLE,CAB1,FLASH192 FC9511CAB1
CARD V.11 I/F DCE DLC120 H15L-6000-B734
DOD,DLC120 H16B-6005-J612
HOUSE KEEPING UNIT,DLC120 H16B-6005-J640
CCE1,DLC120 H16B-6499-J580
LUG PDU REVERSE BENT E66L-9920-9908
CABLE ASSY,PDU ALARM H210-9999-T003
TRAY CABLE DROP OFF SMALL H210-9999-X142
BRACKET FIBREGUIDE UNIVERSAL RACK 19IN H210-9999-X330
LUG POWER DIST UNIT 23 IN E990-9920-0400
CABLE ASSY,COAX,5.5M,BT43 TO BNC H210-9999-T16#5R50
FAN ASSY,HEAT EXCHANGER 1 H15B-6000-B423
SENSOR,HYDROGEN,CEV H15B-6000-B704
MODULE,DCM2,DISP COMPENSATION,1100PS/NM FC9511DCM2
DEMULTIPLEXER,DMR1,10GBPS,FLASH192 FC9511DMR1
HUB UNIT,HUB1,NON-NEBS,FLASH192 FC9511HUB1-ISS05
SHELF,HOUSING,SFD1,DCM FC9511SFD1
CHASSIS,SFU1,FLASH192 FC9511SFU1
TRANSMITTER,TCS8,OC-192,SC-OPT CONN FC9511TCS8
MODULE,DCM1E/DCM4,700PS/NM,DISPERSION FC9511DCM4
SHELF,RING GENERATOR,DLC120 H14L-3010-D241#102
HEAT SHIELD,CO TYPE,DLC120 H15B-6000-B203
DIU+128K MOD-2 BASE UNIT H15L-6000-B467
NTU,V24 I/F,DCE,DLC120,C/W BOX H15L-6000-B735
NTU,V35 I/F DCE,DLC120 H15L-6000-B736
CARD,BRA-DDS,DLC120 H16B-1027-H340
FXS,POTS CHANNEL UNIT,REMOTE,DLC120 H16B-6005-J610
CARD,30CH,MUX UNIT,DLC120 H16B-6005-J631
CARD SLT,CHT (COT) DLC120 H16B-6005-J660
4WIRE,E,M I/F,DC5 SIGNAL,DLC120 H16B-6023-J580
CARD,DID,DLC120 H16B-6031-J791
PF-E1 LCC,LINE CTRL,DLC120 H16B-6499-J190
M12-ENH,MUX-ENHANCED,DLC120 H16B-6499-J220
64KBPS,DATA UNIT-FRONT ACCESS H16B-6499-J360
BANK CONT,DLC120 PLUS H16B-6499-J380
SHELF ASSY,DLC120,CABLED H15B-6000-B444
CARD,IFXS/DOD-2,DLC120 H16B-6499-J411
HSCH-L12C,1550NM LONG,SC,FLM150E FC9662HSL3
SAC-OW,FLM150 FC9662SAC2-ISS03
SHELF ASSY,FLM150E H15B-6000-B455
HUB UNIT,HUBU,FLASH-192 FC9511HUB5-ISS02
CPU MICROPROCESSOR UNIT,CPU1-NEBS,R4.2,FC9511CPU1-ISS11
POWER SUPPLY UNIT,PWR1-NEBS,MANAGEMENT FC9511PWR1-ISS04
TCU,TIMING CTRL UNIT,FLM150E FC9662TCU1
TRANSMITTER,TCS7E,OC-192,SC OPT CONN FC9664TCS7
FRAME,AIR FILTER,FLM2400E H15B-1001-D068
SHELF,SFLT-1,FLX-LS,FLX150T FC9678SFL2
MEMORY UNIT,MEM1,16MB DRAM+FLASH FC9511MEM1
NTU,FNTE-D3P/DS3P,1 X 34/45MBPS,PROTECT,FC9641NP32
30CH,MUX UNIT,DLC120 PLUS H16B-6499-J390
HSCH-S11,FLM150 FC9662HSS1
PANEL,PATCH,DSX 1/3,3120D CABINET H15B-6000-B448#1
MPU-V5,MICROPROCESSOR UNIT,FLM150E FC9662MPU1-ISS04
CABLE,HS-LS TRIB,CROSS,CAB2,3.2M,FLM2400 FC9607CAB2
CABLE,HC6A-6EL2,PSP MODE ONLY,CAB3 FC9607CAB3
CABLE,HS-LS,HC6A-6EL2,HM2H-A1,CAB4,3M,FC9607CAB4
CARD,HC6A-6EL2,HS ELEC I/F UNIT,TRIB FC9616H6E2-ISS06
MC6A-D3,3 X 45MBPS,DS3 TRIB FC9616MD31
CARD,EC6A-STO,FLM600 FC9666ECS1-ISS03
HC6A-L41S,STM4 TRIB,LONG SS-SC CONN FC9666HCL3
CARD,HS6A-STO,FLM600 FC9666HSS1
CARD,MC6A-L11S,STM1 TRIB LONG,SS-SC FC9666MCL1
MP6A-24GO,MICROPROCESSOR UNIT FC9666MPG1-ISS05
SV6A-STO,SUPERVISORY UNIT,FLM600 FC9666SVS1-ISS04
CARD,HS2H-B1E,BLSR,FLM2400 FC9667HSB1
HS2H-REGO,REGENERATOR,HS SWITCH FC9667HSR1-ISS02
SHELF,OPX,OPT AMPLIFIER H15B-5101-B246
MP6A-ADMO H16B-6012-J352
EC6A FLM600 H16B-6020-J360
SV6A-TL20 H16B-6026-J184
AW2H-A1,FLM2400 FC9607AWA1
CARD,M12 MUX,120 OHM,4 X E1-E2 MUX UNIT H16B-6003-J290
BATTERY,50AH,GNB E98L-9920-0002#50AH
CABINET,BCABD,1 X 50AH BATTERY,DUAL HIGH H15B-6000-B118#1X50AH
SHELF,DC DISTR H15B-6000-B404
SHELF,DC DISTR,CEV H15B-6000-B414
CABINET,1120,INDOOR,C/W H15B-6000-B111,H15B-6000-B123#BCC
SHELF,MCP H15B-6000-B431
DEFLECTOR,HEAT SHIELD,DLC120,ODLC-8D H15B-6000-B435
HEAT SHIELD,FIBRE TRAY 2RU H15B-6000-B437
PANEL CABLE SUPPORT VIDEO CAB H15B-6000-B441
FAN ASSY H15B-6000-B457
SHELF KIT,E CABINET,FLM600 H15B-6000-B461#KIT
64KBPS,DATA UNIT-REAR ACCESS H16B-6007-J780
FUSE,1A,HS,DLC120 H60L-0001-0012#MP10
FUSE,2A,FLM2400 H60L-0001-0012#MP20
FUSE,5A H60L-0002-0001#SMP50
PANEL,PATCH,24PORT,19/23IN H15B-6000-B446
DIUPLUS E1 REPEATER 120/75 OHM NTU UNIT H15L-6000-B727
PANEL,HIGH OHMIC DISTRIBUTION,HAWKER H15L-6000-B419
CIRCUIT BREAKER PANEL,FLASH192 HA15B-0001-B220-ISS01
SHELF,AC LOAD DISTR CENTRE H15B-6000-B403
SHELF,DLC120+ H15B-6000-B464
CPU MICROPROCESSOR UNIT,CPU1,R2.3,FC9511CPU1-ISS06
CARD,CHM-D12,2MBPS,E1,21CH,TRIB I/F FC9677D121-ISS02
SHELF,ROUTER,C/W ADP/HS,SET3,FLASH-192 FC9511SFR2-ISS03
SHELF,LOWER,SFL1,FLASH-192 FC9511SFL1-ISS04
MULTIPLEXER,MXR1-NEBS,10GBPS,FLASH192 FC9511MXR1-ISS03
CHASSIS,SFU1-NEBS,UPPER SHELF,FLASH192 FC9511SFU1-ISS05
PANEL,CONNECTOR,CNLC-7A,POWER/RACK ALRAM FC9641CN72
PANEL,CONNECTOR,CNLC-BK1,BLANK,FC9641CZ11
NTU,FNTE-16D12,16X 2MBPS,UNPROTECTED,FC9641NT22
FNTE-D3/DS3 AE,ATM NTE,34,45MBPS FNTE-D3/DS3 AE
PANEL,CONNECTOR,CNLC-1,2MBPS,75 OHM,FC9641CN11
PANEL,CONNECTOR,CNLA-5,34MBPS,FBX-ACCESS FC9651CN51
PANEL,CONNECTOR,CNLA-DS3,45MBPS,FC9651CNS1
CHM-DS3,45MBPS PDH I/F,3 X 45MBPS,FC9677DS31
BRACKET,MOUNTING,RIGHT HAND,19IN,FBX H230-0950-V188
BRACKET,MOUNTING,LEFT HAND,19IN,FBX H230-0950-V187
BRACKET,MOUNTING,RIGHT HAND,23IN,FBX H230-0950-Z700
BRACKET,MOUNTING,LEFT HAND,23IN,FBX H230-0950-Z701
CABLE ASSY,E1,30M,FLX150T,FBX H210-9999-T499#30R0
HS6A-AD1E,HIGH SPEED SWITCH UNIT,FC9666HSS2
POWER SUPPLY,C/W R648 RECTIFIER H15L-6000-B433#R648+IDC3
ANGLE,MOUNTING,RIGHT HAND,ICABE-V4 H230-0950-Z776
RING GENERATOR KIT,C/W 1X H230-0950-T598 H15B-6000-B214
BASEBAND SWITCH UNIT,BSW,SDH MICROWAVE M18B-1001-J370
PANEL,CONNECTOR,CNLC-BK6,BLANK,6WAY,FC9641CZ31
CHM-D12,34MBPS PDH I/F,3 X 34MBPS,FC9677D121
MP2H-T12O,MICROPROCESSOR UNIT FC9667MPT2-ISS04
SHELF,UNIVERSAL,19IN PDU H15B-6000-B038
CARD,2MB,G703 I/F,75/120 H15L-6000-B738
NTU,FNTE-D12E,4 X 2MBPS EXPANSION,FC9641NE12
SHELF,ICABE-DLC120F,C/W H15B-6000-B464 H15B-6000-B638
NTU,FNTE-D/DS3E,1 X 34/45MBPS EXPANSION FC9641NE32
DAUGHTER CARD,E1 120 OHM DTE,FOR F152SIFE1120
PF-E1-LC,6DB/12DB,PWR FEED SHELF H16B-1027-H350
OPT CONT,OPT UNIT,DLC120,ODLC-8D H16B-6005-J670
CHM-D12,2MBPS PDH I/F,21 X 2MBPS,FC9677D122
DEMULTIPLEXER,DMS1,STS-192 TERMINAL FC9511DMS1-ISS03
CSM-D1,2MBPS CH SWITCH UNIT,TRIB FC9677CS12
SLT (RT) DLC120 H16B-6005-J650
HM2H-A3,MUX UNIT,REGENERATOR FC9607HMA3-ISS02
AW2H-A2,ALARM,ORDERWIRE UNIT FC9607AWA2-ISS05
PW2H-HS,PWR SUPPLY UNIT,FLM2400 FC9607PWH1-ISS02
PWR,PWR SUPPLY UNIT,DLC120 H16B-6801-J220
SWITCH,CU,TSHC-3,HIGH ORDER,ATM READY,FC9641TH31
DOD/FXS-Z,DLC120 H16B-6499-J410
HT2H-LR1B,FLM2400 FC9667HTL1
HSCH-L11,HIGH SPEED CHANNEL,FLM150 FC9662HSL1
SV6A-24G,SUPERVISORY UNIT,FLM2400 FC9616SVG1-ISS03
FAN UNIT,ISS02,FLM2400E FC9607FAN1-ISS02
SAC-V3,SHELF ALARM,FLM150E FC9662SAC3
EC6A-24GO,EMBEDDED CHANNEL UNIT FC9666EC62-ISS04
MC6A-31CL,SHORT,LONG HAUL,STM1 TRIB FC9616LRC1-ISS03
HSCH-L11C,1310NM,LONG,SC,FLM150E FC9662HSL2
HC6A-6EL1,HS ELEC I/F UNIT,TRIB FC9616H6E1-ISS03
PW6A,PWR SUPPLY UNIT,FLM600E FC9616PW61-ISS04
PWR,PWR UNIT,FLM150E FC9662PWR1
LSSW,LOW SPEED CHANNEL SWITCH FC9662LSW1
TSA-ENH,TIME SLOT ALLOCATION,FLM150 FC9662TSA2
HSCH-S11C,STM1,SHORT SC,FLM150E FC9662HSS2
MLDM,MUX/DMUX UNIT,FLM150E FC9662-MDM1
LSCH-2M,3 X 2MBPS CHANNEL UNIT FC9662LC21
CABINET,3120-D,F1 H15B-6000-B027#F1
CABINET,3120-RN,F1 H15B-6000-B025#F1
FILTER SURGE H15B-6000-B410
CABLE ASSY,E1,10M,FLX150T,FBX H210-9999-T499#10R00
DIU+E1,REPEATER,ENCLOSURE,DLC120 H15B-6000-B727
SWITCH,CU,TSHC-1,HIGH ORDER,FBX-ACCESS FC9641TH11
CARD,DIU+NX64K MOD-2 BASE UNIT H15L-6000-B466
DAUGHTER CARD,V.35 DTE,DB25 CONNECTOR F152SIFV35DB25M34C
MCP ALM PWA H16B-6499-J091
NTU,FNTE-16D12E,16 X 2MBPS EXPANSION,FC9641NE24
HOLDER,CABLE,REAR,8IN X 23IN RACK MTG H210-9999-X166
TRANSMITTER,HT2H-09,1536.61NM,BLU,2.5GHZ FC9607HT09-ISS01
TRANSMITTER,HT2H-15,1541.35NM,BLU,2.5GHZ FC9607HT15-ISS01
FUSE,2A,DLC120 H60L-0004-0010#GP20
RACK,19IN,UNIVERSAL H210-9999-T199
GUARDRAIL,REAR,23IN FUJITSU RACK H210-9999-V023
CARD,FRAC E1,1CKT,DLC120 H16B-6499-J300
PANEL,CONNECTOR,CNLC-2,2MBPS,120 OHM,FC9641CN21
CABLE,INT3,TRIB SHELF 3,2.2M LG,FLM2400 H210-9999-T093#2R2
SHELF,MUX,FLM150E FC9662SL11
MODULE,DCM1,DISP COMPENSATION,600PS/NM FC9511DCM1
MODULE,DCM3,DISP COMPENSATION,600PS/NM FC9511DCM3
MODULE,DCM5E/DCM6,1500PS/NM,DISPERSION FC9511DCM6
HOUSING,SHELF,SFD2E,DCM FC9664SFD2
MP6A-STO,MICROPROCESSOR UNIT FC9666MPS1-ISS03
MS6A-OPTE,MIDDLE SPEED SWITCH UNIT FC9666MS62
HS6A-AD1 H16B-6012-J340
CABLE,INT1,TRIB SHELF 1,1.4M LG,FLM2400 H210-9999-T093#1R4
CABLE,INT2,TRIB SHELF 2,1.8M LG,FLM2400 H210-9999-T093#1R8
CARD,DCC1,DATA COMM CHANNEL UNIT,FC9511DCC1
HUB UNIT,HUBR,ROUTER SHELF,FLASH-192 FC9511HUB4-ISS03
CHM-D3,34MBPS PDH I/F,3 X 34MBPS,FC9677D312
SUPERVISORY,NMI UNIT,SV,-48V,SDH M18B-6001-H010
MS6A-G783,MIDDLE SPEED SWITCH UNIT,FC9666MS61-G783
CABLE,INT4,TRIB SHELF 4,2.6M LG,FLM2400 H210-9999-T093#2R6
CENTRAL PROCESSING UNIT,CPU1 FC9511CPU1
OVERHEAD PROCESSING UNIT,HED1,NON-NEBS,FC9511HED1-ISS05
CONNECTOR PANEL CLOCK,CNLC-3A,75 OHM,FC9641CN32
AW6A-ENH,ALARM,ORDERWIRE UNIT FC9616AWE1
TCA,FLM600E FC9616TCA1-ISS03
CABINET,NGAM-LCAB-SBS,2200MM H,600MM W,H15B-6000-B166
RECTIFIER KIT,C/W SHELF,2 X RECTIFIER H15L-6000-B536
CONTROLLER,CU,MPLC-1,FBX-ACCESS FC9641MP11
SALC-1,SHELF ALARM,FBX-ACCESS FC9641SA11
NETWORK UNIT,CHM-4L1,STM-4 NI LONGHAUL,FC96774L13
SALC-2,ENVIRONMENTAL ALARM,FBX FC9641SA21
CHM-1W1,STM-1 NI,SH,LH,FBX-ACCESS FC96771W11
CONTROLLER,CU,MPLC,FBX-ACCESS FC9641MP12
NTU,FNTE-D12,4 X 2MBPS,UNPROTECTED,FC9641NT12
BATTERY SET,C/W 4 X UXH50-12 E98L-9920-0204#UXH050-12
PSU,CU,PWLC-1,FBX-ACCESS FC9641PW11
PWR1,POWER CONVERTER FC9511PWR1
SYNCHRONIZATION CONTROL UNIT,TCR1,FC9511TCR1-ISS03
OVERHEAD PROCESSING UNIT,HED2,NON NEBS,FC9511HED2-ISS01
SHELF,HSE,FLM2400E FC9607SF12-ISS03
HS2H-RN2O,UPSR RING,HS SWITCH UNIT FC9667HSN2-ISS02
TSA,TIME SLOT ALLOCATION,FLM150 FC9662TSA1
CABLE ASSY,FBX TO POWER SUPPLY H210-9999-T514
PANEL,CONNECTOR,CNLC-8A,NMS-HHT,FC9641CN81
INTERFACE UNIT,CHM-CI-3,3CUSTOMER FC9641C311
NTU,FNTE-16D12P,16 X 2MBPS,PROTECTED,FC9641NP22
MUX/DMUX,MSS1,2.5GBPS,SHORT RANGE,STM-16 FC9511MSS1-ISS03
RECEIVER,RCS2E,OC-192,SC OPT CONN FC9664RCS2
SHELF,ADM,C/W HEAT SHIELD,F-PLATE FC9666SF12
CARD,MS6A-OPTO,MIDDLE SPEED SWITCH UNIT FC9666MS61
SHELF,V2,FLM600 FC9616SF11-ISS04
TSS2,OPT TX UNIT,FLASH192 FC9511TSS2
MEMORY UNIT,MEM1-NEBS,16MB DRAM+FLASH FC9511MEM1-ISS07
SHELF,FAN,FAN2,FLASH-192 FC9511FAN2-ISS02
MC6A-S11S,STM1 TRIB SHORT,SS-SC FC9666MCS1
BATTERY BACKUP UNIT,FNTE-BBU,FBX-ACCESS FC9641BB12
INTERFACE UNIT,CHLC-C13A,3XSTM-1 OPTICAL FC9641C321
INTERFACE UNIT,CHM-CI-1,1CUSTOMER STM-1,FC96411C11
HUB UNIT,HUBL,OC-3 I/F,FLASH-192 FC9511HUB3-ISS02
SV2H-T12O,SUPERVISORY UNIT FC9667SVT2-ISS05
PANEL,CONNECTOR,CNLC-7,HOUSEKEEPING,RACK FC9641CN71
INTERFACE,NFR1,2.5GBPS,4CH/CARD,ROUTER FC9511NFR1-ISS04
SHELF,FAN,FLM2400 FC9607SFF1-ISS03
HS6A-AD10,HIGH SPEED SWITCH UNIT,FC9666SAM1
SWR1,256 X VC4 X-CONNECT,FLASH-192 FC9511SWR1-ISS04
MC6A-S110,FLM2400 FC9666HES1
HEAT SHIELD,FLM2400E H15B-5044-B491
NTU,FNTE-D12P,4 X 2MBPS,PROTECTED,FC9641NP12
SWITCH,CU,TSLC-1,LOW ORDER,FBX-ACCESS FC9641TL11
OPTICAL TRANSMITTER UNIT,TCS7E-NEBS FC9664TCS7-ISS02
OAM,P NM INTERFACE UNIT,CRF1-NEBS,R4.2,FC9511CRF1-ISS14
OPTICAL RECEIVER UNIT,RCS2E-NEBS,AMP DCM FC9664RCS2-ISS02
OPTICAL TRANSMITTER UNIT,TSS2-NEBS FC9511TSS2-ISS03
POWER DISTRIBUTION,ALARM UNIT,23IN PDU H15B-6000-B400
MUX/DMUX,MSS2-NEBS,2.5GBPS,SHORT RANGE,FC9511MSS2-ISS01
SHELF,HS,FLM2400 FC9607SF11-ISS03
OVERHEAD PROCESSING UNIT,HED2-NEBS,FC9511HED2-ISS02
CABINET,3120-D,C/W POWER SUPPLY H15B-6000-B152
MULTIPLEXER,MXS1,STS-192 TERM,ADM-TX FC9511MXS1
CABINET,3120-E,BASIC H15B-6000-B028#NS
INTERFACE,CRF1,CRAFT/LAN FC9511CRF1
SHELF,SFLC-1,FBX-ACCESS FC9641SF12
RECEIVER,RCS3,OC-192,SC-OPT CONN FC9511RCS3
CLOCK,SCU1,TIMING SELECT,DISTRIBUTION FC9511SCU1
NEW Fujitsu FBX-ACCESS for sale

ALCATEL for sale

ALCATEL for sale
sales@1com.com
OS9700-Q3
10051-C-Q3
OS6850-48-Q3
FTM-8012C-12
OS6850-48X-Q3
OS6850-P48-Q3
OS9700-CMM-Q3
OS9-XNI-U6-Q3
OS-LS-6224-Q3
PS-510W-AC-Q3
SP569-Y01A-Q3
OS6850-24L-Q3
OS6850-24X-Q3
OS6850-48L-Q3
OS9-GNI-C24-Q3
OS9-GNI-U24-Q3
OS7-ENI-C24-Q3
LCP-1250A4FSRB-Q3
OmniSwitch 9700-Q3
OS9700-PS-0600A-Q3
PL-XPL-00-S13-05-Q3
SX-GBIC-FC-1GIG-E-Q3
ALCATEL for sale

Huawei WBBP d2

Huawei WBBP d2, Huawei WBBPd2
sales@1com.com
Huawei WCDMA Baseband processor
WBBPd2 WCDMA Baseband Processing Unit WBBP d2
baseband processing unit for BBU3900/BBU3910
It processes baseband signals and CPRI signals.
We have Qty 50+ NEW & USED in stock Huawei WBBPd2
Huawei WBBP d2

Huawei LBBPd2

Huawei LBBPd2, LBBP d2 WD2DLBBPD200 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei LTE Baseband processor
LBBPd2 LTE Baseband Processing Unit LBBP d2
baseband processing unit for BBU3900/BBU3910
It processes baseband signals and CPRI signals.
We have Qty 10+ NEW in stock LBBPd2
Huawei LBBP d2

Huawei Wireless for sale

Huawei Wireless for sale
zoe@1com.com
Huawei BBU3910 with FAN-d,UPEU-d,UBBP-d9
Huawei BBU3910 with FANd,UPEUd,UBBPd9
Huawei BTS3900A Version D
Huawei BBU3910 Version D
Huawei BBU3910 Version D
Huawei TMC11-H D version
APM30H Version D
TMC11H Version D
LBBP-d3+UMPT-b2
Huawei eBBU530
Huawei BBU530
RFC Version D
LBBPd3+UMPTb2
RRU3257-8T8R
RRU3938-2T2R
RRU3939-2T2R
TMC11H-D
BTS3900AL
BTS3205E
BTS3803E
BTS3202B
BTS3203E
BTS3803E
USU3900
BBU3910
AAU3910
AAU3210
AAU3901
AAU3902
AAU3910
AAS-ARU
RRU3961
RRU3260
RRU3253
RRU3232
LBBP-d3
UBBP-d5
UTRP-c
LBBPd3
UBBPd5
BBU530
UTRPc
UCIU
Huawei

Nortel for sale

Nortel for sale
sales@1com.com
TDM NTGZ81CA
PMSC CSVS Shelf
BTS spares surplus
MFRM-3 Fan NTGZ85AA
MFRM3 Radio NTGZ70BA
MFRM-2 radio NTGY30BA
MFRM-2 Duplexer NTGS53LA
MFRM-2 fan module NTGY60DD
GPS Antenna Kit NTGB01MAE6
650W Rectifier NTGS3592
XCEM192 Card NTRZ80BA
CM-2 Card NTBW40BA
CEM_32 NTBW70FA
GPSTM NTBW50AA
CP CSVS NTHW06EA 
N/A CSVS NTHR16EA 
RACK CSVS NTPB02AA 
2pVS CSVS NTHW78AA 
Blank CSVS NTPB25AA 
6mAppServ CSVS NTPB18AA G01
6mAppServ CSVS NTPB18AA 03
6mAppServ CSVS NTPB18AA 08
6mAppServ CSVS NTPB18AA 06
4POC3EMM CSVS NTHW05AA 21
4POC3EMM CSVS NTHW05AA 23
Lower Cooling Unit CSVS NTHR51AB 01
Astec Shelf Alarm Pannel CSVS NT6C60PB 02
Astec Shelf Power Swiches CSVS AP6C67PA 02
POWER INTERFACE MODULE CSVS NTHR15BA 04
MAC ADDRESS MODULE CSVS NTHR11BA 02
BITS/ALARM MODULE CSVS NTHR12BA 04
Nortel for sale