Huawei Core, OptiX OSN Transmission and Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007 buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, LTE, 4G to 5G.

A 28-year history, along with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services. 1COM can provide customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares, or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling. Let us work for you. We know you will be pleased with the results.

sales@1com.com

28 years as a secondary-market reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel & more
19 years sourcing in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson and Nokia/NSN
13 years Huawei: Core-Network, Optical Transmission and wireless
10 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

JEMSdata also offers Huawei End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC radio/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

JEMSdata has large inventories of Core Network, Microwave Transmission, Wireless, Huawei DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, MSC Core, MSS Core, HUAWEI BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, UGW9811, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, Core Network, Optical Transmission, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Equipment Reseller

Huawei IMS Core for sale

Huawei IMS Core for sale
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
06020088 DVDRW-CD 24X/DVD 8X,USB2.0,External,USB 2.0 5V power 1
34060494 Optical transceiver,SFP+ 850nm,10Gb/s 4
34060521 Optical Transceiver,SFP+ 850nm, 8.5G 16
34100099 Optical functional module,1000BASE-T-SFP 4
02113790 IM1B58N610E ATAE 3.0Base Configuration Rack (8-DC-48V) 1
02300746 SH610 DC frame SH610 DC Subrack 1
03054839 AE11EX650 EX650 2
03054842 AE11EI610 EI610 2
03054843 AE11SM310 shelf management board 2
0235G6KT STLZ02HWSPE S3900-M200 Controller Enclosure(DC,16GB,8 Fiber,SPE31C0224 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
02318169 LE0M0XSM88 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.3km,LC 8
02314171 CR0M3GP4U Electrical Transceiver,SFP,GE,Electrical Interface Module 48
06020088 DVDRW-CD 24X/DVD 8X,USB2.0,External,USB 2.0 5V power 1
34060494 Optical transceiver,SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3-1dBm,-9.9dBm 4
34060521 Optical Transceiver,SFP+, 850nm, 8.5G, -8.2dBm-1.3dBm,-11.2dBm 16
34100099 Optical functional module,1000BASE-T -SFP RJ45 Electrical,Auto Negotiate 4
02113790 IM1B58N610E ATAE3.0 Base Configuration Rack (8-DC-48V) 1
02300746 SH610 DC frame SH610 DC Subrack 1
03054839 AE11EX650 EX650 2
03054842 AE11EI610 EI610 2
03054843 AE11SM310 shelf management board 2
02230BRY N68E/N610E
0235G6KT STLZ02HWSPE S3900-M200 Controller Enclosure(DC,16GB,8 Fiber,SPE31C0224) 1
02310EWH LS6MCAS01 SFP+ Stacking Cable (100cm,including two Stacking module) 1
02310EWH LS6MCAS01 SFP+ Stacking Cable (100cm,including two Stacking module) 1
03055668 HR21GSP48 General Service Process Cell,1P6C48G,switch FC-2,switch 1
03055668 HR21GSP48 General Service Process Cell,1P6C48G,switch FC-2,switch 1
03055668 HR21GSP48 General Service Process Cell,1P6C48G,switch FC-2,switch 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
02352765 LS6ZE48CM0 S6348-EI Mainframe (48 GE SFP/10 GE SFP+, Chassis, Dual Slots of power 1
02352765 LS6ZE48CM0 S6348-EI Mainframe (48 GE SFP/10 GE SFP+, Chassis, Dual Slots of power 1
02310JWV LS6W2PSD0500 500W DC Power Module 1
02310JWV LS6W2PSD0500 500W DC Power Module 1
03055668 HR21GSP48 General Service Process Cell,1P6C48G,switch FC-2,switch 10GE-2 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 1
0235G6KT STLZ02HWSPE S3900-M200 Controller Enclosure(DC,16GB Cache,8 Fiber,SPE31C0224) 1
03054839 AE11EX650 EX650 1
03054843 AE11SM310 shelf management board 1
03054842 AE11EI610 EI610 1
03020WYG LS510X2SA 2-Port GE SFP or 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card 1
02351610 CX7Z128CM S5328C-EI Mainframe(24 10/100/1000Base-T,Chassis,Dual Slots of power 1
02317511 CX7M1ETPC Ethernet Stack Interface Card(Including Stack Card of ES5D00ETPC00 2
02316784 CX7M1PWD 150W DC Power Module(Gray) 1
02318169 LE0M0XSM88 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.3km,LC) 2
14130296 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-5m-PVC-Orange 4
06040181 KVM,KVM 4 in 1 Control Module,1U,17″ LED,8 KVM ports, 3V3 Power Connector 1
06020088 DVDRW-CD 24X/DVD 8X,USB2.0,External,USB 2.0 5V power 1
34060494 Optical transceiver,SFP+,850nm,10Gb/s,-7.3-1dBm,-9.9dBm,LC, MM,0.3km 4
34060521 Optical Transceiver,SFP+, 850nm, 8.5G, -8.2dBm-1.3dBm,-11.2dBm,LC,MMF,0.15km 16
34100099 Optical functional module,1000BASE-T -SFP RJ45Electrical Module,Auto Negotiate 4
21137191-002 OSCA C02 blank panel_silver 13
02113790 IM1B58N610E ATAE 3.0 Base Configuration Rack (8-DC-48V) 1
02300746 SH610 DC frame SH610 DC Su brack 1
03054839 AE11EX650 EX650 2
03054842 AE11EI610 EI610 2
03054843 AE11SM310 shelf management board 2
0235G6KT STLZ02HWSPE S3900-M200 Controller Enclosure(DC,16GB Cache,8 Fiber,SPE31C0224) 1
0235G6NU STLZ14S600 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5″),For S3900/S6900 5
03055668 HR21GSP48 General Service Process Cell,1P6C48G,switch FC-2 1
03055668 HR21GSP48 General Service Process Cell,1P6C48G,switch FC-2 1
Huawei IMS Core for sale

Huawei Core Network for sale

Huawei Core Network for sale
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 48 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 18 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 9 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 9 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 9 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
03051786 KW-MR01MRM0 MultiMedia Resource Module 1 PCS
03051912 KW-MR01NIU0 Network Interface Unit 1 PCS
03052239 MI0D000MPF01 MultiMedia service Process packet Forward unit 1 PCS
03052366 KWAD0SWIA001 Swtich Unit Interface 1 PCS
03052368 KWAD0SWUA001 Swtich Unit 1 PCS
03052589 KWA0USIA701 Universal Service Interface 1 PCS
03052679 MI6DR3OMUS01 Operation Maintenance Unit(R3) 1 PCS
02351897 NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch 1 PCS
03052588 KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface 1 PCS
03051748 KW-DMUI Universal Service Interface 1 PCS
03030AUG CR52-SFUD Switch Fabric Unit D 1 PCS
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1 PCS
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1 PCS
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal 1 PCS
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1 PCS
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 1 PCS
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 1 PCS
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1 PCS
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 1 PCS
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway 1 PCS
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway 1 PCS
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1 PCS
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1 PCS
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1 PCS
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 1 PCS
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1 PCS
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1 PCS
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 3 PCS
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 2 PCS
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1 PCS
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 2 PCS
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 2 PCS
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1 PCS
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1 PCS
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1 PCS
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1 PCS
03051301 UG-MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 1 PCS
03051769 UG-HRD2 Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit D2(D1GO) 1 PCS
03030LNT CR5D00EKGF60 40-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Line Processing Unit 1 PCS
03030LLH ME0M00E1XX20 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(BP20) 1 PCS
03053030 SBCD000SRU00 SBC Enhanced Switch and Route Processing Unit 1 PCS
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module And Network Components NGN Cabinet DC 1 PCS
03030FUS CR52-24xGE/FE-SFP 24*100/1000Base-X-SFP Optical Interface LPU G 1 PCS
03052735 UG0DTECVPD00 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D (3K TC+EC) 1 PCS
03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit(d) 1 PCS
03030GSH CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card 1 PCS
03030GSK CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP 1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card 1 PCS
03053271 ME0MBSUF2120 Flexible Card Broadband Service Unit(BSUF-21,2 sub-slots) 1 PCS
03030GNC CR52K-2x10GBase-WAN-XFP 2-Port 10GBase WAN-XFP Line Processing Unit E 1 PCS
03030JUL CR52-P21-40×100/1000Base-X-SFP 40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots) 1 PCS
03030KJY CR52-LPUF-21-A Flexible Card Line Processing Unit LPUF-21,2 sub-slots (L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced) 1 PCS
Huawei Core Network for sale