Huawei TN58NS4T65 NS4 in stock

Huawei TN58NS4T65 NS4 for sale
sales@1com.com
Qty 5 units in stock at 90% off list price
100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board Metro SDFEC2 wDCM Coherent Tunable 50GHz LC
TN58NS4T65

Huawei OptiX OSN 6800 and OptiX OSN 8800 for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN6800 and OptiX OSN8800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Board Name Board Type Description
12OBU1 TN12OBU1 TN13OBU104 OptiX OSN 8800,TN13OBU104,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
12OBU2 TN12OBU2 TN12OBU205 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU205,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
12OBU1 TN12OBU1 TN12OBU101 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU101,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
14FIU TN14FIU TN14FIU01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN14FIU01,Fiber Interface Board
51ATE TN51ATE TN51ATE OptiX OSN 8800,TN51ATE,Interface Board of Alarm Timing Expanding
51AUX TN51AUX TN51AUX OptiX OSN 8800,TN51AUX,System Auxiliary Interface Board
51EFI1 TN51EFI1 TN51EFI1 OptiX OSN 8800,TN51EFI1,EMI Filter Interface Board
51EFI2 TN51EFI2 TN51EFI2 OptiX OSN 8800,TN51EFI2,EMI Filter Interface Board
51FAN TN51FAN TN5E1FAN OptiX OSN 8800,TN5E1FAN,Fan Box
51PIU TN51PIU TN51PIU OptiX OSN 8800,TN51PIU,Power Interface Board
52STG TN52STG TN52STG01 OptiX OSN 8800,TN52STG01,Clock board
52STI TN52STI TN52STI OptiX OSN 8800,TN52STI,Synchronous Timing Interface Board,1*2 Assembled Board
52XCH TN52XCH TN52XCH02 OptiX OSN 8800,TN52XCH02,1.28T Centralized Cross Connect Board-ODUk,VC4
12OAU1 TN12OAU1 TN13OAU101 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13OAU101,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
12OAU1 TN12OAU1 TN13OAU105 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13OAU105,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
13OAU1 TN13OAU1 TN13OAU103 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13OAU103,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
11ST2 TN11ST2 TN11ST2 OptiX OSN 8800,TN11ST2,Bidirectional optical supervisory channel and timing transmission
12WSMD4 TN12WSMD4 TN12WSMD401 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12WSMD401,4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board C_Band,196.05THz-192.10THz,50GHz
12M40V TN12M40V TN12M40V01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12M40V01,40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA C_Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz
ITL TN11ITL TN11ITL06 Finished Board,OptiX OSN 6800,TN11ITL06,Interleaver Board Extended C-band ,100/50GHz
11SRAU TN11SRAU TN11SRAU02 Finished Board,OptiX OSN 6800,TN11SRAU02,Super C-band Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit MAX -7dBm LINE IN and MAX 20dBm OUT, Gain 27-38dB for G.652
12D40 TN12D40 TN12D4001 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12D4001,40-channel Demultiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG,LC
13OAU1 TN13OAU1 TN13OAU105 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13OAU105,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
12VA1 TN12VA1 TN12VA101 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12VA101,1-Channel Variable Optical Board
MCA8 TN11MCA8 TN11MCA801 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11MCA801,8-Channel Spectrum Analysis Board
11ST2 TN11ST2 TN11ST2-005 OptiX OSN 8800,TN11ST2,Bidirectional optical supervisory channel and timing transmission unit
12AUX TN12AUX TN12AUX OptiX OSN 6800,TN12AUX,System Auxiliary Interface Board
11ST2 TN11ST2 TN11ST2-004 OptiX OSN 8800,TN11ST2,Bidirectional optical supervisory channel and timing transmission unit
11HSC1 TN11HSC1 TN12HSC101 OptiX OSN 8800,TN12HSC101,High Power Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Board
11RAU2 TN11RAU2 TN11RAU201 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11RAU201,C-BAND Backward Raman and Erbium Doped Fiber Hybrid Optical Amplifier Unit MAX -2dBm LINE IN and MAX 20dBm OUT,Gain 30-41dB for G.652
12WSMD9 TN12WSMD9 TN12WSMD901 OptiX OSN 8800,TN12WSMD901,9-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board C_Band,196.05THz-192.10THz,50GHz
AUX TN11AUX TN11AUX02 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11AUX02,System Auxiliary Interface Board
D40 TN11D40 TN11D4001 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11D4001,40-channel Demultiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz
EFI TN11EFI TN1E1EFI OptiX OSN 6800,TN1E1EFI,User Interface Rack
FAN TN11FAN TN1E2FAN OptiX OSN 6800,TN1E2FAN,Fan Box
ITL TN11ITL TN11ITL04 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11ITL04,Interleaver Board C_Band,Dual Module,100/50GHz
M40V TN11M40V TN11M40V01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11M40V01,40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA
MCA8 TN11MCA8 TN11MCA802 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11MCA802,8-Channel Spectrum Analysis Board,Monitoring 40Gbps Singal
PIU TN11PIU TN11PIU02 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11PIU02,Power Interface Unit
11ST2 TN11ST2 TN1M1ST2 OptiX OSN 8800,TN11ST2,Bidirectional optical supervisory channel and timing transmission unit
12OAU1 TN12OAU1 TN12OAU105 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU105,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
12OBU1 TN12OBU1 TN12OBU103 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU103,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
13FIU TN13FIU TN13FIU01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13FIU01,Fiber Interface Board
13OAU1 TN13OAU1 TN13OAU101 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13OAU101,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
52SCC TN52SCC TN52SCC01 OptiX OSN 8800,TN52SCC01,System Control and Communication Board
M40 TN11M40 TN11M4001 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11M4001,40-channel Multiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz
WSMD4 TN11WSMD4 TN11WSMD401 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11WSMD401,4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board C_Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz
12OAU1 TN12OAU1 TN12OAU101 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU101,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
12OBU1 TN12OBU1 TN12OBU104 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU104,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
HBA TN11HBA TN11HBA01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11HBA01,High-power Booster Amplifier Board
11RDU9 TN11RDU9 TN11RDU901 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11RDU901,9-Port ROADM Splitting Board C_Band
13WSM9 TN13WSM9 TN13WSM9C01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13WSM9C01,9-Port Wavelength Selective Switching Multiplexing Board C_Band,196.05THz-192.10THz,50GHz
CRPC TN11CRPC TN11CRPC01 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11CRPC01,C Band Backward Raman Processing Board,With Los Detection
CRPC TN11CRPC TN11CRPC03 OptiX OSN 6800,TN11CRPC03,C Band High Power Forward Raman Processing Board
13FIU TN13FIU TN13FIU02 OptiX OSN 6800,TN13FIU02,Fiber Interface Board C/1510 WDM,Use Together With HBA
13OBU1 TN13OBU1 TN13OBU104 OptiX OSN 8800,TN13OBU104,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
12HSC1 TN12HSC1 TN12HSC101 OptiX OSN 8800,TN12HSC101,High Power Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Board
AUX TN11AUX TN12AUX OptiX OSN 6800,TN12AUX,System Auxiliary Interface Board
12OAU1 TN12OAU1 TN12OAU103 OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU103,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
Huawei OptiX OSN6800 and OptiX OSN8800 for sale

TN11LDC 03032FGN TN11LDCT81 in stock NIB

Huawei TN11LDC TN11LDCT81 03032FGN V100R012C00 V100R005C10 NEW in BOX
sales@1com.com
03032FGN TN11LDCT81 2*100Gbit/s Service Multiplexing Into OTUC2 Wavelength Conversion Board 191.3~196.05-200G,T81,SDFEC-R

Huawei TN11LDC 03032FGN sales@1com.com
Huawei TN11LDC 03032FGN
sales@1com.com

Huawei TN11LDC TN11LDCT81

Huawei TNU3N401T53 for sale

Huawei TNU3N401T53 031FGH10 OSN9800 100G in stock
sales@1com.com
100G Line Service Processing Board LH SDFEC2 Coherent Tunable
TNU3N401T53

Huawei TNU3N401T53 031FGH10 OSN9800
Huawei TNU3N401T53 031FGH10 OSN9800 100G
sales@1com.com

Huawei spare parts for sale

Huawei spare parts for sale
sales@1com.com
Spare parts list
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
02238109 Delta MCS48/600-YLUA SKIT-21-50 21-50 Sets-MCS48/600-YLUA Power System-Spare Parts Kit 1
02236353 Delta MCS48/1000-RLCH SKIT-6-20 6-20 Sets-MCS48/1000-RLCH Power System-Spare Parts Kit 1
03030KJY CR52-LPUF-21-A Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21,2 sub-slots) A (L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced) 1
03030GSH CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card 1
03030GSK CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP 1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card 1
03030JUL CR52-P21-40×100/1000Base-X-SFP 40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots) 1
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 10
S4015772 XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1310nm,9.95~10.71Gb/s,-6dBm~-1dBm,-14.4dBm,Singlemode,LC,10km) 2
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km 20
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 10
45030021 SS-OP-ATN-LC-5 Fixed Optical Attenuator,1310/1550nm-5dB-LC/PC->45dB 20
03053271 ME0MBSUF2120 Flexible Card Broadband Service Unit(BSUF-21,2 sub-slots) 1
03030LLH ME0M00E1XX20 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(BP20) 1
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
03030GNC CR52K-2x10GBase-WAN-XFP 2-Port 10GBase WAN-XFP Line Processing Unit E 1
03030LNT CR5D00EKGF60 40-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Line Processing Unit 1
34060333 SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-22dBm,LC,SM,40km 1
34060360 eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1550nm,1.25Gb/s,-2~5dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,80km 1
S4015776 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km Optical Transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,-1dBm~2dBm,-15dBm,LC,Singlemode,40km) 1
S4015794 XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km Optical transceiver(XFP,1550nm,9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s,0~4dBm,-24dBm,LC,Singlemode,80km) 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 48
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 18
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 9
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 9
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 9
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km 7
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 4
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2
03051786 KW-MR01MRM0 MultiMedia Resource Module 1
03051912 KW-MR01NIU0 Network Interface Unit 1
03052239 MI0D000MPF01 MultiMedia service Process packet Forward unit 1
03052366 KWAD0SWIA001 Swtich Unit Interface 1
03052368 KWAD0SWUA001 Swtich Unit 1
03052589 KWA0USIA701 Universal Service Interface 1
03052679 MI6DR3OMUS01 Operation Maintenance Unit(R3) 1
02351897 NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch 1
03052588 KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface 1
03051748 KW-DMUI Universal Service Interface 1
34060365 eSFP(S)-850nm-FC400 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G multi-rate,-9dBm~-1.1dBm,-15dBm,LC,MM,0.3km 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 1
02351368 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V) 1
02270059 CR52-PWRB DC/DC Power Module,3700W,-5degC,55degC,-38V,-75V,-36~-75VDC,Main Output 75A;Auxiliary -48V/5A,0A,RS485 Communication 1
03030FUS CR52-24xGE/FE-SFP 24*100/1000Base-X-SFP Optical Interface LPU 1
03053030 SBCD000SRU00 SBC Enhanced Switch and Route Processing Unit 1
03030AUG CR52-SFUD Switch Fabric Unit D 1
34060473 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 1
34100052 SFP-1000BaseT 1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP Electrical Module,Auto Negotiate,100m 1
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal 1
06040067 KVM KVM 4 in 1,1U,17″ TFT LCD,8wayKVM,3V3 Power Connector,Black,With Power Cable,Mounting Accessories,English Doc.-48VDC,With eight pieces curving USB KVM Cable,Black 1
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 1
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 1
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 1
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway 1
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway 1
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 1
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module Network Components NGN Cabinet(2*DC) 1
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V) 4
31504366 U-SYS SoftX3000 SoftSwitch System Quick Installation Guide 1
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 3
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 2
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 2
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 2
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC-48V) 1
03051301 UG-MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 1
03051769 UG-HRD2 Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit D2(D1GO) 1
03052735 UG0DTECVPD00 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D (3K TC+EC) 1
03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit 1
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical
Huawei spare parts for sale

Huawei BWS 1600S for sale

Huawei BWS 1600S for sale
sales@1com.com
Board Type Description
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN92ITL01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92ITL01 C Band Interleaver Board Dual Module 100/50GHz Passive
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN92D4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4002 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN91ASE01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN91ASE01 CPLUS-Band Dummy Light Board with Pump Protection
TN92OPA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OPA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Pre-amplifier Board With Pump Protection
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN92ITL01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92ITL01 C Band Interleaver Board Dual Module 100/50GHz Passive
TN92OBA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OBA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Booster Board With Pump Protection
TN92OBA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OBA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Booster Board With Pump Protection
TN92SCS01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCS01 Separator Channel Protection Board 1:1 1550nm/1310nm
TN92VA401 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92VA401 4-channel Variable Optical Attenuator Board
TN92D4001 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-ODD 196.05THz-192.15THz 100GHz
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN92D4001 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-ODD 196.05THz-192.15THz 100GHz
TN92V4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92V4002 40-channel Multiplexing Unit With VOA C-ODD 196.05THz-192.15THz 100GHz
TN92V4001 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92V4001 40-channel Multiplexing Unit With VOA C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN92D4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4002 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN92D4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4002 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN92D4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4002 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN91ASE01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN91ASE01 CPLUS-Band Dummy Light Board With Pump Protection
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN92ITL01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92ITL01 C Band Interleaver Board Dual Module 100/50GHz Passive
TN91ASE01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN91ASE01 CPLUS-Band Dummy Light Board With Pump Protection
TN96XCH OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96XCH High Cross-connection System Control and Clock Processing Board
TN96TQX OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96TQX 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
TN96TQX OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96TQX 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
TN96TQX OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96TQX 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
TN96NS3T01 OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH HFEC Coherent Tunable 50GHz
TN96NS3T01 OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH HFEC Coherent Tunable 50GHz
TN96NS3T01 OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH HFEC Coherent Tunable 50GHz
TN9E6FAN OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN9E6FAN Fan Box
TN96ATE OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96ATE Interface Board of Alarm Timing Expanding-
TN96PIU OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96PIU Power Interface Board
TN96EOW OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96EOW Engineering Order Wire Board
TN96AUX OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board
TN96PIU OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96PIU Power Interface Board
TN96EFI OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96EFI EMI Filter Interface Board-
TN96NS3T01 OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH HFEC Coherent Tunable 50GHz
TN96XCH OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96XCH High Cross-connection System Control and Clock Processing Board
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN92OBA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OBA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Booster Board With Pump Protection
TN92ITL01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92ITL01 C Band Interleaver Board Dual Module 100/50GHz Passive
TN92SCS01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCS01 Separator Channel Protection Board 1:1 1550nm/1310nm
TN92VA401 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92VA401 4-channel Variable Optical Attenuator Board
TN92OBA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OBA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Booster Board With Pump Protection
TN92OBA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OBA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Booster Board With Pump Protection
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN92V4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92V4002 40-channel Multiplexing Unit With VOA C-ODD 196.05THz-192.15THz 100GHz
TN92V4001 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92V4001 40-channel Multiplexing Unit With VOA C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN92D4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4002 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN92D4001 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-ODD 196.05THz-192.15THz 100GHz
TN92OPA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OPA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Pre-amplifier Board With Pump Protection
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN92OBA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OBA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Booster Board With Pump Protection
TN92VA401 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92VA401 4-channel Variable Optical Attenuator Board
TN92ITL01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92ITL01 C Band Interleaver Board Dual Module 100/50GHz Passive
TN92SCS01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCS01 Separator Channel Protection Board 1:1 1550nm/1310nm
TN92VA401 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92VA401 4-channel Variable Optical Attenuator Board
TN92OBA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OBA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Booster Board With Pump Protection
TN92OBA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OBA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Booster Board With Pump Protection
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN92V4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92V4002 40-channel Multiplexing Unit With VOA C-ODD 196.05THz-192.15THz 100GHz
TN92V4001 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92V4001 40-channel Multiplexing Unit With VOA C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN92D4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4002 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN92D4001 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-ODD 196.05THz-192.15THz 100GHz
TN92OBA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OBA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Booster Board With Pump Protection
TN92OBA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OBA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Booster Board With Pump Protection
TN92VA401 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92VA401 4-channel Variable Optical Attenuator Board
TN92OPA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OPA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Pre-amplifier Board With Pump Protection
TN92OPA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OPA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Pre-amplifier Board With Pump Protection
TN96UXCM Finished Board OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96UXCM 1.6T Universal Cross Connect System Control and Clock Processing Board-ODUk PKT VC4 VC12
TN96TQX OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96TQX 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
TN96TQX OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96TQX 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
TN96TQX
TN96NS3T01 OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH HFEC Coherent Tunable 50GHz
TN96NS3T01 OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH HFEC Coherent Tunable 50GHz
TN9E6FAN OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN9E6FAN Fan Box
TN96ATE OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96ATE Interface Board of Alarm Timing Expanding-
TN96PIU OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96PIU Power Interface Board
TN96EOW OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96EOW Engineering Order Wire Board
TN96AUX OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board
TN96PIU OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96PIU Power Interface Board
TN96EFI OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96EFI EMI Filter Interface Board-
TN96NS3T01 OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH HFEC Coherent Tunable 50GHz
TN96UXCM Finished Board OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96UXCM 1.6T Universal Cross Connect System Control and Clock Processing Board-ODUk PKT VC4 VC12
TN92OBA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OBA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Booster Board With Pump Protection
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN92OBA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OBA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Booster Board With Pump Protection
TN92VA401 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92VA401 4-channel Variable Optical Attenuator Board
TN92ITL01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92ITL01 C Band Interleaver Board Dual Module 100/50GHz Passive
TN92SCS01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCS01 Separator Channel Protection Board 1:1 1550nm/1310nm
TN92VA401 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92VA401 4-channel Variable Optical Attenuator Board
TN92OBA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OBA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Booster Board With Pump Protection
TN92OPA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OPA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Pre-amplifier Board With Pump Protection
TN92D4001 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-ODD 196.05THz-192.15THz 100GHz
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN92D4001 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-ODD 196.05THz-192.15THz 100GHz
TN92V4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92V4002 40-channel Multiplexing Unit With VOA C-ODD 196.05THz-192.15THz 100GHz
TN92V4001 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92V4001 40-channel Multiplexing Unit With VOA C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN92D4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4002 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN92D4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4002 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN91ASE01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN91ASE01 CPLUS-Band Dummy Light Board With Pump Protection
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN92ITL01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92ITL01 C Band Interleaver Board Dual Module 100/50GHz Passive
TN91ASE01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN91ASE01 CPLUS-Band Dummy Light Board With Pump Protection
TN96XCH OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96XCH High Cross-connection System Control and Clock Processing Board
TN96TQX OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96TQX 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
TN96TQX OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96TQX 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
TN9E6FAN OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN9E6FAN Fan Box
TN96ATE OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96ATE Interface Board of Alarm Timing Expanding-
TN96PIU OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96PIU Power Interface Board
TN96EOW OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96EOW Engineering Order Wire Board
TN96AUX OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board
TN96PIU OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96PIU Power Interface Board
TN96EFI OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96EFI EMI Filter Interface Board-
TN96TQX OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96TQX 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
TN96NS3T01 OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH HFEC Coherent Tunable 50GHz
TN96NS3T01 OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH HFEC Coherent Tunable 50GHz
TN96NS3T01 OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH HFEC Coherent Tunable 50GHz
TN96XCH OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96XCH High Cross-connection System Control and Clock Processing Board
TN92D4001 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-ODD 196.05THz-192.15THz 100GHz
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN92D4001 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-ODD 196.05THz-192.15THz 100GHz
TN92V4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92V4002 40-channel Multiplexing Unit With VOA C-ODD 196.05THz-192.15THz 100GHz
TN92V4001 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92V4001 40-channel Multiplexing Unit With VOA C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN92D4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4002 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN92D4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4002 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN91ASE01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN91ASE01 CPLUS-Band Dummy Light Board With Pump Protection
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN92ITL01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92ITL01 C Band Interleaver Board Dual Module 100/50GHz Passive
TN91ASE01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN91ASE01 CPLUS-Band Dummy Light Board With Pump Protection
TN96TQX OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96TQX 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
TN96TQX OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96TQX 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
TN96TQX OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96TQX 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
TN96NS3T01 OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH HFEC Coherent Tunable 50GHz
TN96NS3T01 OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH HFEC Coherent Tunable 50GHz
TN96NS3T01 OptiX BWS 1600S T16 TN96NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH HFEC Coherent Tunable 50GHz
TN92OBA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OBA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Booster Board With Pump Protection
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN92OBA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OBA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Booster Board With Pump Protection
TN92ITL01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92ITL01 C Band Interleaver Board Dual Module 100/50GHz Passive
TN92SCS03 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCS03 Sync Optical Channel Separator Board 1550nm/1310nm Optical Splitter 10:90
TN92VA401 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92VA401 4-channel Variable Optical Attenuator Board
TN92OPA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OPA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Pre-amplifier Board With Pump Protection
TN92OPA01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92OPA01 CPLUS-Band Optical Pre-amplifier Board With Pump Protection
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 PIN
TN92V4001 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92V4001 40-channel Multiplexing Unit With VOA C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN92D4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4002 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-EVEN 196.0THz-192.1THz 100GHz
TN92MCA02 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92MCA02 4-port Multi-channel Spectrum Analysis Unit C Band Extended OCM
TN92V4002 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92V4002 40-channel Multiplexing Unit With VOA C-ODD 196.05THz-192.15THz 100GHz
TN92SCC01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN91ASE01 OptiX BWS 1600S TN91ASE01 CPLUS-Band Dummy Light Board With Pump Protection
TN92D4001 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-ODD 196.05THz-192.15THz 100GHz
TN92D4001 OptiX BWS 1600S TN92D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Unit C-ODD 196.05THz-192.15THz 100GHz
TN94LBFST01 OptiX WDM TN94LBFST01 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN AFEC-2 C BAND Super WDM Transponder Tunable 50GHz Rx1 TN96UXCM
Huawei BWS1600S for sale

FEC – SDFEC2 vs SDFEC

FEC-SDFEC2 vs SDFEC
sales@1com.com
1COM stocks Huawei OSN8800 and OSN9800 NS4
Both FEC soft-decision FEC-2 ‘SDFEC2’ and soft-decision FEC ‘SDFEC’
Hard-decision FEC is ‘HFEC’ schemes
FEC Functions OTU, tributary boards,line boards, and have forward error correction ‘FEC’ function.
The FEC, HFEC, SDFEC, SDFEC2, AFEC and AFEC2 reduce the bit error rate ‘BER’ during OSN transmission, and enhances the quality of the transmission signal of the DWDM network
The High-Performance-Forward-Error-Correction ‘HFEC’ function and the Soft-Decision-Forward-Error-Correction ‘SDFEC’ and ‘SDFEC2″ and Advanced- Forward-Error-Correction ‘AFEC’ function, and AFEC2 function.
FEC, HFEC, SDFEC, SDFEC2, AFEC and AFEC2 OSN System requirements are at the receiving end, extending the transmission distance between the optical amplifier section and the re-generator section.
sales@1com.com
1COM stocks Huawei OSN8800 and OSN9800 NS4
Huawei NS4
TN54TSC
TN54GS401
TN54GS401
TN54NS4M0
TN54TSC xx
TN58NS4T65
TN54NS4T01
TN12LSCT01
TN11LTXT01
TN54NS4T01
TN12LTXT01
TN57NS4T01
TN11LTXT01
TN15LSCT01
TN57NS4T01
TN14LSCT01
TN12LSCT01
TN12LTXT01
TN14LSCT01
TN14LSCT11
TN11LTXT11
TN54NS4T11
TN56NS4T11
TN54NS4T11
TN12LTXT11
TN12LTXT11
TN12LSCT11
TN12LSCT11
TN14LSCT11
TN11LTXT11
TN12LTXT21
TN13LSCT21
TN14LSCT21
TN12LTXT21
TN13LSCT21
TN14LSCT21
TN15LSCT01
TN56NS4T11
TN54NS4T18
TN54NS4T19
TN54NS4T21
TN54NS4T28
TN54NS4T29
TN57NS4T09
TN57NS4T31
TN57NS4T51
TN57NS4T61
TN57NS4T65
TN58NS4T51
TN58NS4T61
TN58NS4T65
TN54NS4M0x
TN15LSCT31
TN15LSCT51
TN15LSCT61
TN15LSCT65
TN15LTXT51
TN15LTXT61
TN15LTXT65
TN54NS4T18
TN54NS4T19
TN54NS4T21
TN54NS4T28
TN54NS4T29
TN57NS4T09
TN57NS4T31
TN57NS4T51
TN57NS4T61
TN57NS4T65
TN58NS4T51
TN58NS4T61
TN58NS4T65
TN15LSCT31
TN15LSCT51
TN15LSCT61
TN15LSCT65
TN15LTXT51
TN15LTXT61
TN15LTXT65
TN58NS4T65
Huawei NS4
FEC SDFEC2 vs SDFEC
1COM stocks Huawei OSN8800 and OSN9800 NS4

Huawei OSN6800 for sale

Huawei OSN6800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OptiX OSN 6800 V100R007
Main Equipment Rack
TN1B3RACK05 N63B Type ETSI Rack 2200x600x300mm,LSZH
TN1K3AFB Assembly Subrack,OSN 6800,
SSC-DCM-CAGE-D Double-DCM CAGE,ETSI Rack,
TN11PIU02 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 System Auxiliary Interface Board
TN51SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN52SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN13FIU01 Fiber Interface Board
TN12SC101 Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Board
TN12SC201 Bi-direction Optical Supervision Channel Board
TN12XCS02 Cross Connect Board
Multiplexer Unit
TN11TMXT 2315464 02315464 4xSTM-16/OTU1-50GHz
TN12D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Board C
TN12M40V01 40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA C
TN11TMXT 4xSTM-16 OTU2 50Ghz
Fixed OADM Multiplexer Unit
TN11MR201M01 2-Channel Optical Add/Drop Configuration Board C EVEN,100GHz
Amplifier Unit
TN1M3LSXT,TN11TMXT
TN12OBU101 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -4dBm IN and 16dBm OUT,Gain 20dB
TN12OBU103 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 23dB
TN13OAU101 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 20-31dB
TN13OAU103 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX -4dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 24-36dB
TN13OAU105 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 23dBm OUT,Gain 23-34dB
Dispersion Compensation Module
SSE-DCM,T,-C-652,10km, Dispersion Compensating Fiber,1525-1568nm
SSE-DCM,A,-C-652,20km, Dispersion Compensation Module,1525-1568nm,compensate G.652 fiber,-319-337ps/nm@1545nm,compensate 20km 3.3dB,0.1dB,0.4ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm
SSE-DCM,B,-C-652,40km, Dispersion Compensation Module,1525-1568nm,compensate G.652 fiber,-635-673ps/nm@1545nm,compensate 40km,4.7dB,0.1dB,0.4ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm
SSE-DCM,C,-C-652,60km, Dispersion Compensation Module,1525-1568nm,compensate G.652 fiber,-953-1009ps/nm@1545nm,compensate 60km,=6.4dB,0.1dB,0.6ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm
SSE-DCM,E,-C-652,100km, DCM,1525-1568nm,compensate G.652 fiber,-1671-1611ps/nm@1545nm,compensate 100km,=9dB,0.1dB,0.8ps,LC/UPC interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm Line and Tributary Board Assembly Of 4 x ODU1 Multiplexing OTU2 Optical Line Board,Tunable, eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M-2.67G,-10-3dBm,-18dBm,LC,SM,2km Transponder and SFP Baseboard TN13LSXT02 10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board,AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable,50GHz,800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm-+2dBm,LC, TN53NS201 1 x 10G Line Service Processing Board TN52TOM01 8 x Multi-rate Ports Service Processing Board SFP Module XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km Optical Transceiver,XFP,1310nm,9.95-11.1Gb/s,-6dBm 1dBm,-14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km ODX0480T1 Optical Transceiver-TXFP-C band-9.95-11.3Gb/s-LC-SM-40km eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M-2.67G,-10 3dBm,-18dBm,LC,SM,2km Installation Material External Cable Set External Cable Set 227IEC02,RV,25mm-2,Blue,Black,Red,Yellow/Green, C1025BL00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02,RV,25mm2,blue,110A,With a package exempted from fumigating,per meter, C1025BK00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02,RV,25mm-2,black,110A,With a package exempted from fumigating per meter C1025YG00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02 25mm-2,yellow green,110A,With a package exempted from fumigating,per meter, Patch Cord F000FSL00 Optical Patch Cord PCS Attenuator/Adapter OFOAPCS00 Fixed Optical Attenuator,PCS, Software Charge Quotation Charge Item Collection TN1S0000SW07 OptiX OSN 6800 Basic Software Package,V100R007 Per Subrack TN1SUPDATE01 OptiX OSN 6800 Software
OptiX OSN 6800 V100R008 Main Equipment Subrack TN1K3AFB Assembly Subrack OSN 6800 SSC-DCM-CAGE-D Double-DCM CAGE ETSI Rack Common Unit TN11PIU02 Power Interface Unit TN12AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board TN52SCC01 System Control and Communication Board TN13FIU01 Fiber Interface Board TN11QCP01 4-Channel Protection Board,Non-lauthing Multiplexer Unit TN12M4001 40-channel Multiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG,LC TN12D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG,LC ROADM Multiplexer Unit TN17WSMD401 4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board C_Even,196.00THz 192.10THz,100GHz,LC Amplifier Unit TN13OBU103 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 23dB TN13OBU104 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -1dBm IN and 16dBm OUT,Gain 17dB TN13OAU101 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 20-31dB Dispersion Compensation Module SSE-DCM C -C-652 60km Dispersion Compensation Module,1525 1568nm compensate G.652 fiber,953-1009ps/nm,1545nm compensate 60km ,6.4dB,0.1dB,0.6ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm DWDM Transponder Transponder LSX 10Gbit/s Wavethlength Conversion Board Wavethlength Tunable TN13LSXT01-004 10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board AFEC,Tunable,50GHz 800ps/nm,Rx1 PIN,Tx1 3dBm+2dBm,LC 1,XFP-1310nm-10GE LAN/10GE WAN/STM-64/OC-192/OTU2/OTU2e/FC1200-10km
Huawei OSN6800 for sale