Huawei | sales@1com.com

Large QTYs per line item of Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
OEM Part Number Item Description
03028226 CARD;HONET P3-H6
03028226 CARD;HONET P3-H6
03028224 CARD;HIGH SPEED
03039557 CARD;16PORT;POTS
03039557 CARD;16PORT;POTS
03026675 PINCH BOARD;2POR
03028946 CARD;HONET P3-H601RATF-1*2;WITH RELAY;
50030091 MODEM;SHDSL;2WIRE;64KBPS-2304KBPS;X21
03027066 CARD;HIGH-SPEED CONVERSION OF EXTENDED
03039851 CARD;8E1;V5 PROT
04041110 CABLE;MA5100 H511CESC TO DDF;120 OHM;50M
03028222 CARD;HONET P3;HI
0231A364 NTU;SHDSL;4WIRE;
03039938 CARD;ATM SERVICE
03030DCA CARD;32PORT;POTS&ADSL2+;COMBINED
14040166 CONNECTOR;SMB;FE
03028224 CARD;HIGH SPEED
03039956 CARD;ATM INTERFA
04044910 CABLE,TRUNK;PVU/
03039851 CARD;8E1;V5 PROT
03039938 CARD;ATM SERVICE
04044866 CABLE ASSY,TEST&ALARM;TWIN;2.5MM/4M
03028222 CARD;HONET P3;HI
03039201 BOARD;H6-HWTF;FR
02315285 TRANSCEIVER;OPTIC;SFP;GE;BIDI;SM;
03028495 TRANSFER BOARD;E
03035801 CARD;16CHANNEL E
03039983 CARD;TDM;4PORT G.SHDSL INTERFACE;UA5000
04041108 CABLE;MA5100 H51
04044929 CABLE,TRUNK;DEHA
04043680 CABLE;SINGLE;TSS AUXILIARY TEST;15M;
04044890 CABLE;SINGLE;HW;
03039852 CARD;4E1;V5 PROTOCOL PROCESSING UNIT;
03039956 CARD;ATM INTERFA
04041106 CABLE;MA5100 H51
04044336 CABLE,TRUNK;155M
03028225 TRANSFER BOARD;E
34060475 TRANSCEIVER;OPTICAL;SFP;T x 1490/RX1310
04044869 CABLE;SINGLE;LVD
MASTER2 RACK;MASTER2;UA5
H6-DEHA 16 CHANNEL;CES E1 INTERFACE;UA5000
03039785 CARD;ATM SERVICE PROCESS OF MASTER FRAME
04044869 CABLE;SINGLE;LVD
02912710 CARD;POWER SUPPLY;95V;DC/DC CONVERTER;
SLAVE2 RACK;SLAVE2;UA50
03028225 TRANSFER BOARD;E
03028495 TRANSFER BOARD;E
04044336 CABLE,TRUNK;155M
21133384 PANEL,BLANK;CABL
04044868 CABLE;SINGLE;LVDS CASCADE;1M;D68M-V/
02350708 POWER BOX ASSY;HONET P3;H60Z3LBH;+5V;
02111785 CABINET;2.2M;FRO
02350707 POWER BOX ASSY;HONET P3;H60Z2LBH;
03020GNV CARD;16PORT;E-SHDSL WITH EFM;
03036198 BOARD;COMMON;EQUALIZER;SSSE1DGE01;
02350738 FRAME,MASTER;HAB
03027241 CARD;POWER SUPPL
04060322 CABLE,TRUNK;155M
034060287 TRANSCEIVER;SFP-FE-SX-MM1310;OPTICAL
03030CDJ CARD;8PORT;UA500;SHDSL;TDM
03039551 CARD;16PORT;ADSL2+;TEST WITH RELAY;POTS
MASTER2 RACK;MASTER2;UA5
03030EWV INTERLEAVER UNIT;C BAND;100/50GHZ;SINGLE
03020FBJ CARD;VOIP;PACKET VOICE PROCESSING UNIT;
02350740 FRAME,SLAVE;HABE
02350740 FRAME,SLAVE;HABE
02350741 FRAME,EXTENDED;HABF;FRONT ACCESS;UA5000;
03039838 CARD;SUBSCRIBER CIRCUIT TEST;NARROWBAND&
03039943 PINCH BOARD;SM;30KM,2PORT 155MB ATM I/F;
04041109 CABLE;MA5100 H51
04041109 CABLE;MA5100 H51
03039201 BOARD;H6-HWTF;FR
04044886 CABLE;SINGLE;RING/-5V;1.2M;D3F-3S;MUTUAL
02300567 SUBRACK;SSEKAAFB;T63B;R4
02111785 CABINET;2.2M;FRO
03033451 PINCH BOARD;SM;3
03037945 CARD;LARGE CAPAC
02350700 CONVERSION CARD
45060012 MODULE;SSE-DCM(A)-C-652(20KM)1525-1568NM
34060274 TRANSCEIVER;ESFP
03026339 PINCH BOARD;HONE
02111470 CABINET;2.2M;H66
04045477 CABLE,SUBSCRIBER;64C;32CHANNEL ADSL;10M;
14040166 CONNECTOR;SMB;FE
45060038 MODULE;SSE-DCM(T)-C-652(10KM)1525-1568NM
02100049 ENVIRONMENT MONITORING BOX;UA5000/MD5500
04044929 CABLE,TRUNK;DEHA
04044910 CABLE,TRUNK;PVU/
04047385 CABLE,SUBSCRIBER;64C;32CHANNEL ADSL;3M;
02120277 FAN BOX;HONET P3
21040532 CAGE;DCM;DKBA4.104.0847MX;FOR B63
02120385 CAGE;T63B;HUB POWER DISTRIBUTION
45030016 ATTENUATOR;2DB-30DB;2.0DB;40DB;OPTICAL
03029669 POWER MODULE;SUBRACK
03020ADJ DAUGHTER BOARD;CARD;PVM;VOIP;
03030EAB CARD;32-PORT;ADSL2+BOARD;UA5000
02120224 POWER DISTRIBUTION BOX,C-TYPE;UA5000
02350738 FRAME,MASTER;HAB
02350741 FRAME,EXTENDED;HABF;FRONT ACCESS;UA5000;
03026339 PINCH BOARD;HONE
03026473 PINCH BOARD;8PORT;E1 CIRCUIT EMULATION
03033925 PINCH BOARD;DUAL E3 ELECTRICAL I/F ATM;
03034348 CARD;AIUA;ATM INTERFACE UNIT;MD5500
03039549 CARD;16PORT;G.SHDSL ATM;UA5000
03035810 BOARD;16 IMA E1;MD5500
02111470 CABINET;2.2M;H66
04041106 CABLE;MA5100 H51
04044335 CABLE,TRUNK;155M/CLOCK/LIGHTINING;10M;
04041108 CABLE;MA5100 H51
03028353 BOARD;H6-HWCF;FRONT-ACCESS HIGHWAY
04044890 CABLE;SINGLE;HW;
MASTER3 RACK;MASTER3;UA5000;C/W 20 X H601RATF
03030KNH BOOSTER UNIT;23DB GAIN;23DBM OUT;C-BAND
14130252 PATCHCORD;SM;FC/PC-ASC/PC;10M;3MM DIA
04040157 CABLE;SINGLE;RS232 SERIAL PORT;5M;DB9M;
034060313 TRANSCEIVER;XFP-1310NM-STM64/FC10G/10GBE
34060322 TRANSCEIVER;XFP-1550NM-STM64/FC10G/10GBE
03020EQJ CARD;IPMD;ADVANCED IP PROCESSING UNIT;
3036891 TRANSMISSION UNIT;1510NM;SSE1ST201;
03030MGE POWER SUPPLY;CX600-X1;CX600-X2;DC
S4015772 TRANSCEIVER;OPTICAL;XFP;1310NM;
03030JUH BOARD;SUPERVISION CHANNEL;
03030HAG DISPERSION COMP UNIT;T;10KM;G.652
03030LJX BOARD,ETHERNET;8GB;AFEC;SUPER WDM
SLAVE2 RACK RACK;SLAVE2;UA50
SLAVE3 RACK RACK;SLAVE3;UA5000;C/W 20 X H601RATF
03034348+03033925 CARD ASSY;AIUA;C
0307024101941019420 BOARD;SSE-MR2-11;194.10THZ,194.20THZ;
0307024101929019300 BOARD;SSE-MR2-05;192.90THZ,193.00THZ;
0307024101921019220 BOARD;SSE-MR2-01;192.10THZ,192.20THZ;
0307024101939019400 BOARD;SSE-MR2-10;193.90THZ,194.00THZ;
Large QTYs per line item of Huawei for sale