Huawei in stock

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code MFG QTY Model number Part Number
CN21UPBA2 HUAWEI 9 HLR9820 UPBA2, CN21UPBA2, 03052290
CN21UPBA1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 UPBA, CN21UPBA1, 03052289
CN21SWU0 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 SWU0, CN21SWU0, 03051752
CN21USI1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 USI1, CN21USI1, 03051746
GS31SMMD0 HUAWEI 8 SMMD, GS31SMMD0, 03051838
KW61INU1 HUAWEI 1 INU, KW61INU1, 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 LUCENT 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3910 HUAWEI 4 WITH UBBPD9, UBBP D9
OSN6800A CHASSIS HUAWEI 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 HUAWEI 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SPUD HUAWEI 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE HUAWEI 2 RTN620
UBBPD6 HUAWEI 122 UBBP d6
UMPTB2 HUAWEI 54 UMPT b2
H565ADBF HUAWEI 183 H565ADBF, H56D00ADEF01 ADBF 64-channel ADSL2+ board MA5600 MA5615
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 HUAWEI 1 OSN8800 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
CN21SWIA1 USN9810 OSTA2.0 03052365 EPU Switch Unit Interface
UG01FCMFO HUAWEI 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 HUAWEI 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 HUAWEI 21 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 HUAWEI 1 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 HUAWEI 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 HUAWEI 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TMC11H-D HUAWEI 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C HUAWEI 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 HUAWEI 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB HUAWEI 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 HUAWEI 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN HUAWEI 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB HUAWEI 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 HUAWEI 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 HUAWEI 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 HUAWEI 10 USN 9810
UGW 9811 HUAWEI 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 HUAWEI 10 CG9812
SPUc 03055289 PARC WP11SPUc Signalling
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2  NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50GGbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM1TMX40T02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
NS23N640AB LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 NORTEL 1
LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO 4port
WS-X2971-XL CISCO 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 NOKIA 1 FZNI unit
03052799 DPUe Data Processing Unit e version
BTS3900E HUAWEI 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 ZTE 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 ZTE 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41, R1E ERICSSON 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1, R1C/B ERICSSON 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 HUAWEI 1 NS4 100Gbs-100Gbit/s board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12ST2 HUAWEI 1 ST2 board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 HUAWEI 1 WSMD4 board OSN6800 OSN8800
RRU3959w HUAWEI 63 RRU 1800Mhz PN 02311BTE
UG0D04MSPF00 03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Signaling Processing Module
UG0DTECVPD00 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
UG0DTECVPD00 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
USIA7 03052509 CN21USIA7
SWIA1 03052365 CN21SWIA1
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
SWIA0 03052366 CN21SWIA0
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
UPBA6 03053401 CN22UPBA6
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
KWAD0UPBA001 03053404 
WM1DOSSGPU00 OSS
Huawei USN9810 ATAE OSTA 2.0
CN21SMUA 03053960 USN9810
Huawei for sale

NE40E-X for sale

NE40E-X for sale
sales@1com.com
NE40E-X (V600R001)
HUAWEI
CR52-22-D
CR5P16BASD70
CR5P16BASA70
CR5B0BKP1670
CR5D0MPUB460
CR5DSFUI407B
CF-1G
MEM-2G-240pin
CR5M000CMU60
CR53-LPUF-10
CR5M0E8GFA30
CR5ML2XEEG20
CR5MLPUF402A
CR5M00L2XX20
CR5M0L2XXA20
CR5M00EEGF20
CR5M0EEGFA20
CR53-SPU-C
CR53-P10-1xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR53-P10-4xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P10-2xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P10-1xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P10-8xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P10-4xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P10-8xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-4xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-2xcPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-2xATM/STM4-SFP
CR53-P10-4xATM/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-4xE3/cT3-SMB
CR53-P10-24xcE1/cT1-DB100
CR52-LPUF-21-A
CR53-P10-8×100/1000Base-X-SFP
CR52-P21-40×10/100/1000Base-TX-RJ45
CR52-P20-12×10/100/1000Base-TX-RJ45
CR52-P21-4x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP
CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP
CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP-A
CR52-P21-40×100/1000Base-X-SFP
CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP
CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP-A
CR52-P20-1xPOS/STM64-XFP
XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km
XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km
XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km
XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km
eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km
eSFP-SM1310-155M~2.5G-15km
eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1
eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2
SFP-GE-1000BaseT
OMU0D5002
eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM
OSG040002
OSG040006
eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100
eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW
eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1/ESCON SM/DVB ASI SM
eSFP-1310nm-L-4.1
eSFP-1550nm-L-4.2
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310
eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310
eSFP-FE-LH40-SM1310
eSFP-FE-LH80-SM1550
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI
NE40E-X for sale

Huawei RRU3971 for sale

Huawei RRU3971
sales@1com.com
RRU3971,WD5MJRUIG30,TX1805-1880MHz,RX1710-1785MHz,4x40W 02311HKL
RRU3971,WD5MJRUIG20,TX1930-1990MHz,RX1850-1910MHz,4T4R,4x40W 02311HXE
RRU3971,WD5MJRUIG30,TX1805-1880MHz,RX1710-1785MHz,4x40W 02311HKL
RRU3971,WD5MIRUIG10,TX2110-2170MHz,RX1920-1980MHz,4x40W 02311NCV
RRU3971,WD5MJRUIGSR,TX2110-2180MHz,RX1710-1780MHz,4T4R,4x40W 02311HXF
RRU3971,WD5MERUIG3S,TX1805-1830MHz,RX1710-1735MHz,4T4R,4x40W 02311MUJ
Huawei RRU3971

Huawei SOFTX3000 & UMG8900 for sale

Huawei SOFTX3000 & UMG8900 for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Number Model Description
S0010169 “SOFTX3000 V600R012
Main Equipment Mainframe
02112622 KW-SCCAB Service Processing New Cabinet
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module And Network Components NGN Cabinet
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf
03053991 SF-SMUI1 System Management Unit
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit
03053988 SF-HSCI1 Hot-Swap And Control Unit
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module
03050929 SF3-FCCU0 Call Control Unit
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway
03051956 SF-MRIA1 Fixed Network Media Resource Interface Unit
03051958 SF-MRCA2 Fixed Network Media Resource Control Unit
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 SF32CDBI0, SF35CDBI, SF35CDBI0 CDBI Central Data Base Unit
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE- T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000
BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V)
Auxiliary Equipment
50030082 MODEM-56K “Modem,56K/Data/Fax,External,Split Type(DB25
To DB25,DB9) Cable,English/Chinese
Documents,220VAC To 12VAC Transformer,”
02351368 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE- T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V)
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
purchase Equipment
06040067 KVM KVM,17″ TFT LCD
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal
02245110 KWABIGWBB002 IGWB Server Terminal
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation
optical Module/electrical Module
02315204 eSFP-GE-SX- MM850 “Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode
Module(850nm,0.5km,LC)”
Installation Materiel
Part Number Model Description
02112622 KW-SCCAB Service Processing New Cabinet(2*DC)
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module And Network Components NGN Cabinet(2*DC)
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf
03053991 SF-SMUI1 System Management Unit
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit
03053988 SF-HSCI1 Hot-Swap And Control Unit
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module
03050929 SF3-FCCU0 Call Control Unit
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway
03051956 SF-MRIA1 Fixed Network Media Resource Interface Unit(A Type)
03051958 SF-MRCA2 Fixed Network Media Resource Control Unit(A Type)
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC “S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE- T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000
BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V)”
Auxiliary Equipment
50030082 MODEM-56K “Modem,56K/Data/Fax,External,Split Type(DB25
To DB25,DB9) Cable,English/Chinese
Documents,220VAC To 12VAC Transformer,”
02351368 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE- T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V)
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
06040067 KVM KVM,17″ TFT LCD
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal
02245110 KWABIGWBB002 IGWB Server Terminal
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation
optical Module/electrical Module
02315204 eSFP-GE-SX- MM850 “Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode
Module(850nm,0.5km,LC)”
Installation Materiel
25050014 C0000FE00 “Twisted-Pair Cable,100ohm,Category 5e
UTP,0.51mm,24AWG,8Cores,PANTONE
430U,Use with Plug:14080082
SOFTX3000 V600R012
Main Equipment Mainframe
02112622 KW-SCCAB Service Processing New Cabinet(2*DC)
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module And Network Components NGN Cabinet(2*DC)
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf
03053991 SF-SMUI1 System Management Unit
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit
03053988 SF-HSCI1 Hot-Swap And Control Unit
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module
03050929 SF3-FCCU0 Call Control Unit
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway
03051956 SF-MRIA1 Fixed Network Media Resource Interface Unit(A Type)
03051958 SF-MRCA2 Fixed Network Media Resource Control Unit(A Type)
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC “S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE- T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000
BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V)
Auxiliary Equipment
50030082 MODEM-56K “Modem,56K/Data/Fax,External,Split Type(DB25
To DB25,DB9) Cable,English/Chinese
Documents,220VAC To 12VAC Transformer,”
02351368 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE- T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V)
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
06040067 KVM KVM,17″ TFT LCD
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal
02245110 KWABIGWBB002 IGWB Server Terminal
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation
optical Module/electrical Module
02315204 eSFP-GE-SX- MM850 “Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode
Module(850nm,0.5km,LC)”
Installation Materiel
25050014 C0000FE00 “Twisted-Pair Cable,100ohm,,Category 5e
UTP,0.51mm,24AWG,8Cores,PANTONE
430U,Use with Plug:14080082”
Main Equipment Mainframe
Part Number Model Description
02112622 KW-SCCAB Service Processing New Cabinet(2*DC)
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module And Network Components NGN Cabinet(2*DC)
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf
03053991 SF-SMUI1 System Management Unit
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit
03053988 SF-HSCI1 Hot-Swap And Control Unit
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module
03050929 SF3-FCCU0 Call Control Unit
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway
03051956 SF-MRIA1 Fixed Network Media Resource Interface Unit(A Type)
03051958 SF-MRCA2 Fixed Network Media Resource Control Unit(A Type)
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC “S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE- T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000
BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V)”
Auxiliary Equipment
50030082 MODEM-56K “Modem,56K/Data/Fax,External,Split Type(DB25
To DB25,DB9) Cable,English/Chinese
Documents,220VAC To 12VAC Transformer,”
02351368 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE- T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V)
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
06040067 KVM KVM,17″ TFT LCD
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal
02245110 KWABIGWBB002 IGWB Server Terminal
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation
optical Module/electrical Module
02315204 eSFP-GE-SX- MM850 “Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode
Module(850nm,0.5km,LC)”
Installation Materiel
25050014 C0000FE00 “Twisted-Pair Cable,100ohm
01220031 UMG8900 R9 (78403 DTs)
UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
UG0D00MOME01 Media Gateway Operation & Maintenance Enhanced Unit
02352072 UG0M000EXS00 Expansion Subrack(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024380 UG0P000S4L00 TDM STM-1 Interface(4 STM-1,Optical)
S4024398 UG0P000S2E00 TDM STM-1 Interface(2 STM-1,Electrical)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060276 eSFP-FE-LX- SM1310 “Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15~-
8dBm,-31dBm,LC,SM,15km”
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
04043650 CB-EDLA75-20- SMB “Trunk Cable,155M Trunk
Cable,20m,75ohm,6.7mm,SMB75SF-VII,SYV75-
3.8/0.61(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130251 SS-OP-D-LC-S-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-
2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow”
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
01220031 UMG8900 R9 (59447 DTs)
Hardware UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009) Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
02352072 UG0M000EXS00 Expansion Subrack(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024380 UG0P000S4L00 TDM STM-1 Interface(4 STM-1,Optical)
S4024398 UG0P000S2E00 TDM STM-1 Interface(2 STM-1,Electrical)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060276 eSFP-FE-LX- SM1310 “Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15~-
8dBm,-31dBm,LC,SM,15km”
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
04043650 CB-EDLA75-20- SMB “Trunk Cable,155M Trunk
Cable,20m,75ohm,6.7mm,SMB75SF-VII,SYV75-
3.8/0.61(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130251 SS-OP-D-LC-S-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-
2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow”
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
Hardware UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024398 UG0P000S2E00 TDM STM-1 Interface(2 STM-1,Electrical)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
04043650 CB-EDLA75-20- SMB “Trunk Cable,155M Trunk
Cable,20m,75ohm,6.7mm,SMB75SF-VII,SYV75-
3.8/0.61(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
01220031 UMG8900 R9 (9120 DTs)
Hardware UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
01220031 UMG8900 R9 (16392 DTs)
Hardware UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
02352072 UG0M000EXS00 Expansion Subrack(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024380 UG0P000S4L00 TDM STM-1 Interface(4 STM-1,Optical)
S4024398 UG0P000S2E00 TDM STM-1 Interface(2 STM-1,Electrical)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060276 eSFP-FE-LX- SM1310 “Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15~-
8dBm,-31dBm,LC,SM,15km”
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
04043650 CB-EDLA75-20- SMB “Trunk Cable,155M Trunk
Cable,20m,75ohm,6.7mm,SMB75SF-VII,SYV75-
3.8/0.61(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130251 SS-OP-D-LC-S-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-
2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow”
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
01220031 UMG8900 R9 (6696 DTs)
Hardware UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
01220031 UMG8900 R9 (14161 DTs)
Hardware UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Part Number Model Description
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
01220031 UMG8900 R9 (6696 DTs)
Hardware UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5 2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
01220031 UMG8900 R9 (19009 DTs)
Hardware UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
Part Number Model Description
Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
02352072 UG0M000EXS00 Expansion Subrack(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024380 UG0P000S4L00 TDM STM-1 Interface(4 STM-1,Optical)
S4024398 UG0P000S2E00 TDM STM-1 Interface(2 STM-1,Electrical)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060276 eSFP-FE-LX- SM1310 “Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15~-
8dBm,-31dBm,LC,SM,15km”
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
04043650 CB-EDLA75-20- SMB “Trunk Cable,155M Trunk
Cable,20m,75ohm,6.7mm,SMB75SF-VII,SYV75-
3.8/0.61(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130251 SS-OP-D-LC-S-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-
2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow”
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
01220031 IMS UMG8900 R9 V2R9 (444 erl)
Hardware
UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060473 “eSFP-1310nm-
1000Base-Lx SM” “Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-
3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130280 SS-OP-LC-SC-S-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-
2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow”
S4016497 UG0PCABINC00 Cabinet Installation Component
Product Documentation
31185046 UG0IEV2R9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
01290038 CSC3300 V1R9 (25k subs)
Hardware
Service Process Module
S4023342 MI1D0UPBA001 Universal Process Blade A0
S4020625 MI1D0USIA100 Universal Service Interface Unit(USIA1),4GE
IMS Documents Package
31185672 MI2ICSCDOE05 “HUAWEI CSC3300 Call Session Controller
Product Documentation
01290036 HSS9820 V9R9
Hardware
Service Process Module
S4023694 MI1D000DPB00 Data storage Process Blade
S4020625 MI1D0USIA100 Universal Service Interface Unit(USIA1),4GE
IMS Documents Package
31185497 MI5IEDOCR902 “HUAWEI HSS9820 Home Subscriber Server
Product Documentation
01290031 MediaX3600 V3R8 (2500 port)
Hardware
Service Process Module
02310JYY MI1D000DPB00 Data storage Process Blade
S4020624 MI1D00USI200 Universal Service Interface Unit(USI2),4GE+2FC
IMS Documents Package
31185830 NS6IEDOE0800 “SingleCORE Convergent Conference Solution
01290035 ATS9900 V1R5 (25k subs)
Hardware
Service Process Module
S4023342 MI1D0UPBA001 Universal Process Blade A0
S4020625 MI1D0USIA100 Universal Service Interface Unit(USIA1),4GE
IMS Documents Package
31185668 SF4I000DOE06 “HUAWEI ATS9900 Advanced Telephony Server
Product Documentation”
01290030 UGC3200 V2R9(1069 erl)
Hardware
Service Process Module
S4023342 MI1D0UPBA001 Universal Process Blade A0
S4023343 MI1D0UPBA201 Universal Process Blade(A2)
S4020625 MI1D0USIA100 Universal Service Interface Unit(USIA1),4GE
IMS Solution Delivery Accessory
IMS Documents Package
31185657 MIAIUGCDOE04 “HUAWEI UGC3200 Universal Gateway
01290040 SPG2800 V1R5 (28k subs)
Hardware
IMS Documents Package
31185678 MI1ISPGDOE05 “HUAWEI SPG2800 Service Provisioning
01290029 MRP6600 V1R5 (2866 channel)
Hardware
Service Process Module
S4020627 MI0D00ENIU00 Network Interface Unit (Electrical)
03053896 MI0DMPF2MRM0 MultiMedia service Process and packet Forward unit-(2*MRM)
IMS Documents Package
31185674 MI0I000DOE07 “HUAWEI MRP6600 Multimedia Resource
Processor Product Documentation”
01290034 iCG9815 V3R2 (50k CDR/hour)
Hardware
Service Process Module
S4023343 MI1D0UPBA201 Universal Process Blade(A2)
S4020624 MI1D00USI200 Universal Service Interface Unit(USI2),4GE+2FC
IMS Documents Package
31185557 MI1IICGDOE05 “HUAWEI iCG9815 IMS Charging Gateway
01290044 IMS Common Part
Hardware
Service Process Module
S4020560 MI1B0IMSIC00 IMS Integrated Service Cabinet
S4025404 MI1B0IMSSS01 IMS Service Shelf
02310EYR MI6DOMUUSI02 IMS Operation Maintenance Unit
02351897 NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch
S4020570 MI1X0MODEM00 Remote Maintenance Modem
S4020568 MI1X00LSSH00 LAN Switch for SOHO
S4020573 GSUSELS00 Novell SuSE Linux Enterprise Server
S4020575 G000VCS00 Veritas Cluster Server
Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT PC for Core Net(Middle-grade),English OS
Transceiver Module
34060473 “eSFP-1310nm-
1000Base-Lx SM” “Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-
3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km”
Fiber Suite
External Optical Fiber Set(LC-LC)
14130199 SS-OP-D-LC-S-10 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-
2mm-10m-PVC-Yellow”
01290044 USC Common Part
Hardware
Service Process Module
S4025404 MI1B0IMSSS01 IMS Service Shelf
02310EYR MI6DOMUUSI02 IMS Operation Maintenance Unit
S4020573 GSUSELS00 Novell SuSE Linux Enterprise Server
01290025 SE2600 V2R9 (25k subs,138 erl)
Hardware
SE2600
02112667 KW-B-GPSM Packet Service Module Cabinet(2*DC)
02300628 KW-K-GSPM Service Processing Module Subrack(PGP-8)
02270059 CR52-PWRB “DC/DC Power Module,3700W,-5degC,55degC,-
38V,-75V,-36~-75VDC,Main Output
75A;Auxiliary -48V/5A,0A,RS485 Communication”
03053030 SBCD000SRU00 “SBC Enhanced Switch and Route Processing
Unit”
03030AUG CR52-SFUD Switch Fabric Unit D
03053049 SBCD00ESPU00 SBC Processing Unit
02352023 KW5P0ULPUK03 IP Interface(2*12*GE Ports)
Transceiver Module
34060473 “eSFP-1310nm-
1000Base-Lx SM” “Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-
3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km”
34100052 SFP-1000BaseT “1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP Electrical Module,Auto
Negotiate,100m”
Fiber Suite
External Optical Fiber Set(LC-LC)
14130251 SS-OP-D-LC-S-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-
2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow”
01150056 M2000 CN V200R012 (NE:59 Remote:7)
M2000 Hardware
Hardware and OS Software(ATAE)
02113458 WM1B63N68E00 “iManager ATAE Base Configuration Rack
02310DWH WM2PAPSubr02 ATAE Subrack for DC Rack
02310DWJ WM1POSSSMU01 OSS Self Maintenance Unit
02310DWK WM1P00OSPU01 M2000 Service Processing Module
02310DWL WM1PPRSSPU01 “PRS Service Processing Module
02310DWM WM1PBKODSU01 OSS DB Standby Module
02310FAY WM1P0SPGPU00 Spare Board of General Processing Unit
Network Equipment Terminals
06070055 MW1P0PRINT02 “Laser Printer,HP P2055dn,Black/White,1200dpi,128M,A4,RJ45
And USB2.0 Port,Drive CD,Chinese/English
Doc,220V”
06100524 NATHLON02 Desktop,Athlon X2 B22(220) Or Above,4G,320G Or Above,DVDRW,Integrated NIC,Gigabit Ethernet NIC,Integrated Audio Card,Internal Speaker,19-Inch Widescreen LCD,English Windows 7 Professional 64bit
WRC (IP) S4023822 WM1PSWITCH01 Ethernet Switch( DC -48V, 24FE+4GE)
Auxiliary Equipment
S4010433 IM-KW-CB Install Materials
S4016716 WM1P000DOC00 Documentation for M2000
S4016873 WM4IDOCPRS02 iManager PRS Product Documentation
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
Part Number Model Description
Huawei SOFTX3000 & UMG8900 for sale

HUAWEI NE40 & NE80

HUAWEI NE40 & NE80 Routers for sale
sales@1com.com
03030AUG CR52SFUD0 Huawei SFU
03030DGS CR52MPUB0 Huawei MPU
03030EFW CR52SFUF0 Huawei SFU
03030ETQ CR52EAGFG0 Huawei LPU
03030FNE CR52E1XXG0 Huawei LPU
03030FNF CR52EFGEG0 Huawei LPU
03030FNU CR52E5GFG0 Huawei LPU
03030GED CR52SRUA1 Huawei SRU
03030GSJ CR52SFUG0 Huawei SFU
03030KJY CR52LPUKD0 Huawei LPU
03030KKU CR52LPUK21 Huawei LPU
03030KTB CR52SFUG1 Huawei SFU
03038461 CR53LPUFC0 Huawei LPU
03033738 CR01E4GC0 Huawei CR-E4GC
03053420 CR57L2XEFGB0 Huawei LPUI-41
03053420 CR5DL2XEFG70 Huawei LPUI-41
03053420 CR57L2XEFGB0 Huawei LPUI-41
03053420 CR5DL2XEFG70 Huawei LPUI-41
03053420 CR57L2XEFGB0 Huawei LPUI-41
03053420 CR5DL2XEFG70 Huawei LPUI-41
03053420 CR5DL2XEFG70 Huawei LPUI-41
03053420 CR57L2XEFGB0 Huawei LPUI-41
03030KSY CR57SFU40C0 Huawei SFUI-40-C
030KJY CR52LPUKD0 Huawei NE40E CR52-LPUF-21-A
030KJY CR52LPUKD0 Huawei NE40E CR52-LPUF-21-A
030KTB CR52-SFUG-40Gbps Huawei Switch Fabrik Unit G
030KTB CR52-SFUG-40Gbps Huawei Switch Fabrik Unit G
030LBA CR52MPUB2 Huawei Main Processing Uni
03037070 20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A
MS BOARD HUAWEI CR5M0EEGFA20 MODULE 20 PORT 1G OPTICAL
03038466 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A
MS BOARD HUAWEI CR5M0L2XXA20 MODULE 2 PORT 10G OPTICAL
03053055 LPUF-40-B MS BOARD HUAWEI CR5MLPUF402B LPUF-40
03030KKQ PIC P20-A 12x1G SFP MS BOARD HUAWEI 02316912
CR52-P20 12-PORT 100/1000BASE-X-SFP FLEXIBLE CARD 02316912
03030LBB CR52-SRUA1 MS BOARD HUAWEI CR52-SRUA1 SWITCH
03053589 LPUF-100 MS BOARD HUAWEI CR5DLPUFA07A LPUF101
03030KWD LPUF-40-A MS BOARD HUAWEI CR5MLPUF402A LPUF-40
03030AUG NetEngine40E, CR52SFUD0, Switch Fabric Unit D
MS BOARD HUAWEI REF CR52-SFUD NET ENGINE 40E SWITCH FABRIC
03053278 NetEngine80E, CR52LPUKD2, Flexible Card Line Processing
LPUF-21,2 sub-slots MS BOARD HUAWEI CR52-LPUF-21-B FLEXIBLE CARD
UNIT LPUF-21, 2 SUB-SLOTS, HOT PLUGGABLE FOR SUB CARDS
03030MXM P100-5x10Gbase HUAWEI CR5D0L5XXA70 MODULE 5 PORT 10GBs
030ETQ CR52-10xGE-SFP-600 Huawei NE40E 10-port GbE SFP Opt. I/F
030FNU CR5-E5GF0-600 Huawei NE40E 5-port GbE SFP Opt. Interface
2103053420 CR57L2XEFGBO Huawei 10GBase LAN/WAN XFP+24P FE/GE
2103053420 CR5DL2XEFG70 Huawei 10GBase LAN/WAN XFP+24P FE/GE
03030KSR CR57SRU40A4 Huawei NE40E-X8 Switch Processing Unit A4
03030KSR CR5D0SRUA470 Huawei NE40E-X8 Switch Processing Unit A4
03030KSY CR57SFU40C0 Huawei NE40-X8 40Gbps Switch Fabric Unit
03030KSY CR5DSFUI407C Huawei NE40-X8 40Gbps Switch Fabrik Unit
02120264 CR5E1TSR Huawei FAN Box
02120406 CR5E2TSR Huawei FAN UNIT
02120482 CR5E1FBX Huawei NE80E Integrated Chassis 3-fan Fan Box
02120482 E000FBX01 Huawei NE80E Integrated Chassis 3-fan Fan Box
02270059 CR52-PWRB Huawei Power Supply
02270089 CR52-PWRB-DC Huawei Power Supply
02270089 CR52-PWRB-DC Huawei Power Supply
02350762 CR5Z1BKPB Huawei Chassis
02351014 CR5Z2BKPB Huawei NE40E-8 Integrated Chassis
02351014 CR52-BKPB 20U Huawei NE40E-8 Integrated Chassis
02351080 CR5Z2BKPC Huawei Chassis
02351462 CR5Z6BKPC Huawei Chassis
HUAWEI NE40 & NE80 Routers for sale

Huawei in stock for sale

Huawei in stock for sale
sales@1com.com
PN/Model Qty Product Description
MHRD1 UG01MHRD1 2 MHRD UMG8900
03051015 34 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051463 1 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051766 4 MMPb UG02MMPB0
02120185 7 UG0E3MDDB UG0E3MDDB
02120524 2 FAN TRAY UG0E7MFA
02300514 6 UMG8900 UG0K1MMBS
03050511 33 MCMF UG01MCMF0
02120184 13 FAN TRAY UG0E4MFAN
03050454 22 MECU UG01MECU0
02111812 2 SUB RACK TG0B3SPC
02120187 15 FAN TRAY SF3E4SXFS
02120196 2 SIWF TG0E1FAN
02244808 1 SERVER SF3T6BAM
02300459 11 UMG8900 UG0K1MMBS
02300461 16 MSOFTX3000 SF3K4CPS
02312036 2 QUIDWAY S3500 SERIES LS-3528G-DC48
02312525 63 UPWRb K3M3UPWR
02350507 2 QUIDWAY S3000 SERIES LS-3026C-DC48
0235A055 2 QUIDWAY S3900 SERIES LS-3928P-EI-OVS
03050111 3 WBFI SF31WBFI0
03050145 36 WHSC SF31WHSC0
03050148 36 WSIU SF31WWSIU0
03050151 16 WALU SF31WALU0
03050379 2 MOMU UG01MOMU0
03050380 20 MMPU UG01MMPU0
03050383 10 MPPB UG01MPPV0
03050384 6 MCMB UG01MCMB0
03050388 26 ME32 UG01ME320
03050392 2 MTNU UG01MTNU0
03050395 6 MASU UG01MASU0
03050396 10 MBLU UG01MBLU0
03050401 6 MASUb UG02MASU0
03050402 10 MLFU UG01MFLU0
03050409 16 MNET UG01MNET0
03050415 2 MCLK UG01MCLK0
03050420 2 MHRU UG01MHRU0
03050475 14 MG1O UG01MG1O0
03050477 12 MA4L UG01MA4L0
03050515 10 MSPF UG01MSPF0
03050537 35 ME32b UG02ME320
03050546 12 MBLUb UG02MBLU0
03050548 12 MFLUb UG02MFLU0
03050549 2 MOMB UG01MOMB0
03050584 2 MS2L UG01MS2L0
03050597 10 WVDB SF32WVDB0
03050599 26 WSMU SF32WSMU
03050600 3 WIFM SF32WIFM0
03050601 2 WCDB SF32WCDB0
03050602 14 WCSU SF32WCSU0
03050606 76 WCCU SF32WCCU0
03050607 16 WBSG SF32WBSG0
03050608 2 WMGC SF32WMGC0
03050709 1 WEAM SF32WEAM0
03050710 19 MTCB UG01MTCB1
03050711 19 MTCB UG01MTCB2
03050713 5 MTCB UG01MTCB4
03050714 2 MTCB UG01MTCB5
03050746 6 MTNC UG01MTNC2
03050748 4 MMPB UG01MMPB0
03050757 7 MSPFb UG02MSPF0
03050771 8 MTNB UG01MTNB0
03050914 10 MNLU UG01MNLU0
03050932 23 WEPI SF32EPI0
03050933 4 WCKI SF32WCKI0
03050955 5 WEAM SF35WEAMO
03051068 4 MHRUb UG02MASU0
03051103 2 WBFI SF31WBFI0
03051105 1 WIFMc SF35WIFM0
03051107 6 WBSGc SF35WBSG0
03051108 10 WVDBc SF35WVDB0
03051110 36 WCCUc SF35WCCU0
03051272 1 MVPD UG01MVPD2
03051273 6 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051276 4 MNETb UG02MNET0
03051301 2 MCLK UG03MCLK0
03051765 1 MOMBb UG02MOMB0
03051771 4 MTNCb UG02MTNC1
03052042 6 WSMUc SF35WSMU0
03475010 12 TCLU UG01TCLU0
03050387 6 MRPU UG01MRPU0
03710710 6 SIWU KWB1SIWU0
03710810 4 SIWC KWB1SIWC0
02120183 5 MONITOR ALARM SF3E1SBDF
FTLF8519P2BNL-HW 48 1000BASE-SX-SFP
FTLT8519P2BNL-HW 12 1000BASE-SX-SFP
HFCT-5760TP 34 1300NM SFP
CN21UPBA2 9 HLR9820 UPBA2 CN21UPBA2 03052290
CN21UPBA1 2 HLR9820 UPBA CN21UPBA1 03052289
CN21SWU0 2 HLR9820 SWU0 CN21SWU0 03051752
CN21USI1 2 HLR9820 USI1 CN21USI1 03051746
GS31SMMD0 8 SMMD GS31SMMD0 03051838
KW61INU1 1 INU KW61INU1 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3900 67 Huawei Baseband Unit BBU3900
BBU3910 33 WITH UBBPD9 UBBP D9 X8
OSN6800A CHASSIS 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 1 BWS 1600G
SSE3OBUC03C 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SSE2OLP03 3 BWS 1600G Optical Line Protection Unit
SPUD 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE 2 RTN620
UBBPe4 7 03057155 3057155 UBBP e4 WD2DUBBPE400 BBU3910 plugin
UBBPd4 32 WD22UBBPe4,Baseband Processing and Interface Unit
UBBPd5 54 Baseband Processing and Interface Unit UBBPd5, WD2DUBBPD500
UBBPD6 122 UBBP d6 105 UNUSED NEW PULLS 17 USED condition
UMPTB2 54 UMPT b2
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 1 OSN8800 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
UG01FCMFO 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 41 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 1 NS3 50GHz OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TN13LSXT02 1 10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board(AFEC Super WDM Tunable) 50GHz
TMC11H-D 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LWFS01 1 LWFS BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
SSE9LBFST01 2
SSE1TMX40ST01 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
TN11WMU01 4 OptiX OSN8800 Wavelength Monitored Unit
TN11TMXT03 3 4x STM-16/OTU1 ASYNCH MUX OTU2 Wavelength board
TN11LSXT04 2 OptiX OSN3800 Huawei LSXT
TN11ITL01 2 OptiX OSN8800 Interleaver Board(C Band)
TN11OLP01 6 Optical Line Protection Board(SM)
TN11TDG01 2 Optical Transmission board
TN11MCA401 6 OSN6800 board
TN11D4002 6 OSN6800 board
TN72CXP01 6 OSN6800 board
TN12VA101 6 OSN6800 board
TN11AUX02 6 OSN6800 board
TN11PIU02 6 OSN6800 board
LEY97AE S5:5 1 LEY97AE OC192 294562 CM2704AES11
HSS9860 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 10 USN 9810
UGW9811 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 10 CG9812
TN54NS3T01 2  NS3 50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 2 NS3 50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM1TMX40T02 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
10N10 power supply 2 PSAX 1000 P/S POWER SUPPLY
NS23N640AB 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 1 NTJ535BA-03
PSAX 1000 2WO 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO (4ports)
WS-X2971-XL 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 1 FZNI unit
BTS3900E 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41 R1E 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1 R1C/B 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 1 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing (Metro,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)
TN12ST2 1 ST2 board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 3 WSMD4 board OSN6800 OSN8800 Qty 2 pcs IN
RU3959w, PN 02311BTE 63 02311BTE RRU3959w (1800Mhz)
KRC161 444/2 R2B IRU2242 53 KRC161444/2 R2B IRU2242 IRU 2242
AAU3911 6 2600Mhz 2T4R 2*40W (UP)+AWS 2T4R 2*60W(Down); Antenna
Radio 0208 KRC1615721 9 Radio 0208 Radio0208 KRC 161 572/1 KRC1615721
WP21ESPUD, 03052293, 03030KMA SPUD 10 SPUD WP21ESPUD 03052293 03030KMA
UMPTe5 2 UMPTe, UMPTe5 latest version of UMPT
03030PWN 2 SSE9LBFST01, Huawei, 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN (AFEC,C_BAND,Super WDM Transponder,Tunable,50GHz,Rx1_PIN,LC
Ericsson Baseband 6630 1
Huawei in stock for sale

Huawei RRU for sale

Huawei RRU for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Description Part No Part Name
RRU3004 900MHz PGSM 02316780 RRU3004
RRU3004 900MHz EGSM 02316781 RRU3004
RRU3004 900MHz RGSM 02317108 RRU3004
RRU3004 1800MHz 02316779 RRU3004
RRU3008 900MHz PGSM 02315816 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 900MHz EGSM 02317774 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz A 02317753 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz B 02317757 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 850MHz 02316201 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1900MHz A 02316196 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1900MHz B 02316198 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz A 02317029 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz B 02317030 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 V2 900MHz PGSM 02318965 RRU3008 V2
RRU3008 V2 900MHz EGSM 02318148 RRU3008 V2
RRU3804 WCDMA AWS 60W 02317570 RRU3804
RRU3804 WCDMA 850MHz 60W 02315927 RRU3804
RRU3182-e 2300MHz Band 40, E-band RRU3182e
RRU3292 2300MHz Band 40 02311QUB WD5MPRU32920
RRU3804 for WCDMA 2100MHz 60W 02316791 RRU3804
RRU3804 for WCDMA 1900 MHz 60W 02317520 RRU3804
RR3808 for WCDMA/LTE AWS 2x40W 02319433 RRU3808
Distributed Base Station Radio Remote Unit 220V AC
RRU3808 for WCDMA/LTE 2100MHz 2x40W 02315940 RRU3808
EDHT 80W,2100M,With Mount Accessories 02310EAP RRU3806
RRU3806 for WCDMA 2100 MHz 80W 02319575 RRU3806
RRU3801C for WCDMA 1900MHz 40W 02315169 RRU3801C
RRU3801C for WCDMA 850MHz 40W 02314584 RRU3801C
RRU3801C for WCDMA 900MHz 40W 02314586 RRU3801C
RU3801E for WCDMA 2100 MHz 40W 02315936 RRU3801E
RU3801E for WCDMA 1900MHz 40W 02317609 RRU3801E
RU3801E for WCDMA 850MHz 40W 02318195 RRU3801E
RRU3804C for WCDMA 1900 MHz 60W 02319270 RRU3804C
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M C 2x40W 02317245 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M D 2x40W 02318876 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M E 2x40W 02318910 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 700M 2x40W 02316822 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE AWS 2x40W 02317466 RRU3201
LRRU V3,Single-mode Multi-carriers
RRU3221 Remote Radio Unit 02310CSF RRU3221
RRU3203 for LTE 700M 2x40W 02310BTL RRU3203
MRRU V2, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
TX791-806MHz/RX832-847MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02319445 RRU3220
MRRU V2 Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
TX801-821MHz/RX842-862MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02319446 RRU3220
RRU3222 for LTE 800M 2x40W 02310AHA RRU3222
RRU3240,WD5MLRUC870,LRRU V3,LTE Single-mode Multi-carriers
Remote Radio Unit TX2620-2690MHz/RX2500-2570MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T4R
With Installation Kit 02310CYV RRU3240
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A 02317754 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B 02317758 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz B 02316200 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02316205 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 850MHz 02316266 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz A 02316267 RRU3908 V1
EDHT 60W,850M, Without Mount Accessories 02316964 RRU3804C
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02316323 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-950MHz/RX880-905MHz, -48VDC,1.25G 02316324 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02317164 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02317165 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1950-1990MHz/RX1870-1910MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317178 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02316875 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317355 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317060 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317125 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317180 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX869-894MHz/RX824-849MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317181 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1930-1970MHz/RX1850-1890MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317182 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317186 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317211 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A 02317754 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317756 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B 02317758 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317773 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM Bottom 25M 02317777 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317183 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-950MHz/RX880-905MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317184 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02316743 RRU3908
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317775 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317185 RRU3908 V1
MRRU for Multi-Mode 850MHz 02319644 RRU3908 V2
RRU V2 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02318969 RRU3908 V2
MRRU V2 Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02318970 RRU3908 V2
MRRU V2 Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM AC 220V 02319527 RRU3908 V2
RRU V2 for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM 02318968 RRU3908 V2
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310CGR RRU3928
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R, With Installation Kit 02310CGB RRU3928
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310CJW RRU3929
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310CJV RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 900M EGSM 02310EMG RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz 02310EMK RRU3929
MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1839.9-1859.9MHz/ RX1744.9-1764.9MHz,-48VDC, 5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310FKA RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02310FVL RRU3929
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R, With Installation Kit 02310CGS RRU3828
RRU for WCDMA 2100MHz 2x60W 02310CKD RRU3829
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMF RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMH RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMJ RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1865MHz/RX1710-1770MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EML RRU3029
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC88CB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,With Installation Kit 02310HFY RRU3926
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC88BB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,With Installation Kit 02310HGA RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 900MHz EGSM 02310HFW RRU3926
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC83DB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1865MHz/RX1710-1770MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,With Installation Kit 02310HGB RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 1800MHz 02310HFX RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 900MHz PGSM 02310JQB RRU3926
RRU3942 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz 02310CYU RRU3942
LRRU V3,Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit 02310DFJ RRU3229
RRU for AWS 4T4R, 2x60W/4x30W 02310FVY RRU3841
AC/DC Power Mould 02310HVK AC/DC power module
SPM60M HVDC surge protection box 02230HBF DC Surge Protection Box
Huawei RRU for sale

Huawei UMG8900 in stock for sale

Huawei UMG8900 in stock for sale
sales@1com.com
Part/Model Product Description
UG1E0MFAN UMG8900 FAN
03052735 UG0DTECVPD00 UG03MVPD0 03052735 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
03053137 UG0D00MCME01 03053137 UG0D00MCME01 Media gateway Connection Management Enhanced Unit
03053138 UG0D00MOME01 03053138 UG0D00MOME01 Media Gateway Operation Maintenance Enhanced Unit
03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Signaling Processing Module
03053219 UG0D00MS4L01 03053219 UG0D00MS4L01 Media gateway 4-155M SDH SONET Optical Interface
03053216 UG0D00MTND01 03053216 UG0D00MTND01 Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit D
03053065 UG0D00ME6301 63E1 TDM Interface Board UG0D00ME6301
03051301 UG-MCLK0SP UG-MCLK0SP Media Gateway Clock Unit
MHRD1 UG01MHRD1 MHRD UG01MHRD1 UMG8900 board
03050382 UG01FMPU0 UG-FMPU 03050382 UMG8900-UG01FMPU0-Fixed network key processing unit
03051015 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051463 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051766 MMPb UG02MMPB0
02120185 UG0E3MDDB UG0E3MDDB
02120524 FAN TRAY UG0E7MFA
02300514 UMG8900 UG0K1MMBS
03050511 MCMF UG01MCMF0
02120184 FAN TRAY UG0E4MFAN
03050454 MECU UG01MECU0
02111812 SUB RACK TG0B3SPC
02120187 FAN TRAY SF3E4SXFS
02120196 SIWF TG0E1FAN
02244808 SERVER SF3T6BAM
02300459 UMG8900 UG0K1MMBS
Also following spares available:
2300515 UG0K1MLBS MLBS UNIVERSAL MEDIA GATEWAY SUBRACK
3051601 UG01MMIU0 MMIU MEDIA GATEWAY MULTI FUNCTION INTERFACE UNIT
3051767 UG03MOMD0 MOMD MEDIA GATEWAY OPERATION MAINTENANCE UNIT
3051496 UG02MVPD00 MVPD MEDIA GATEWAY VOICE PROCESSING UNIT
Huawei UMG8900 for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code Description Quantity
S4023972 RRU Installation Materials per RRU 400
02310CJW RRU3929 900MHz 2T2R, 2x60W 70
02310CJV RRU3929 1800MHz 2T2R, 2x60W 10
3054296 EGPUa Evolved General Proc. Unit 4
3052533 Flexible Card Line Proc Unit LPUF-21 22
03030KKQ 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Card 19
03020FEX Cross-conn Sync Timing Unit(320G) 0
TN82EX2 2×10Gigabit Ethernet Proc Board 8
03020PLS 8x STM-1 Channelized 2
03020LWK 2×Gigabit Ethernet Opt Proc Board 54
34060360 Opt-eSFP-1550nm Sm LC-80Km 44
34060276 Opt SFP-1310nm STM-1 LC-15Km 545
03030KVT 8×ATM STM-1 Optical I/F Board 5
QWMD0UTRPC00 UTRPc 12
03030LPM GTMUb 1
03021HPR WBBPf4 18
AQU4518R0 Quad-wide band medium antenna 4
AQU4518R1 Quad-wide band long antenna 5
ADU4516R0 Dual Low band medium antenna 500
ADU4517R0 Dual Low band long antenna 300
ADU4517R0v01A2 Dual Low band long antenna 1