Huawei Core, OptiX OSN Transmission and Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, LTE, 4G to 5G.

sales@1com.com

A 28-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

28 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
19 years sourcing telecom equipment in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson and Nokia/NSN reseller
13 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
10 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

JEMSdata offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

JEMSdata has large inventories of Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, RRU3908 V2, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, UGW9811, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN 9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei MRFUd 900MHz WD5MRFU078-02318471 WD5M9EMRFU06-02310QMT

Huawei Qty 30+ BTS3900A with 02318471 WD5MRFU078 and 02310QMT WD5M9EMRFU06 900MHz
sales@1com.com
Qty 100+ 02318471 WD5MRFU078
MRFUd 900MHz
30+ 02310QMT WD5M9EMRFU06
MRFUd for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM 2x80W
Huawei MRFUd 900MHz

Huawei BWS 1600G for sale

Huawei BWS 1600G for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei BWS1600G
Part Code Description
SS72VOA01 VOA OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE1D4002-CE D40 OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE1FIU03-C FIU OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE1ITL07 ITL OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE1LBEST01 SSE1MCA01-C LBES OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE1SC207 MCA OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE1V4001-CE SSE2LBFST01-002
SSE2SCC02 SC2 OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE3LWFST01 SSE3LWFST07 SSE3OAUC01C
SSE3OBUC03C V40 OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE3PFU LBFS OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSE7LWFST01 SCC OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSEE1FAN SSEM1LOGST01 SSEM3LBEST01
SSEM5LWFST01 SSEM7LWSFT01 LWFS OPTIX BWS 1600G
LWFS OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSC6CTL OAU OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSC6MR401-15161718 OBU OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSC6PMU01 PFU OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSC6SCC01 LWFS OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSC8OPU02 FAN OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSCM6CLDG SSCM8ETMXST01 SSCM8LDG01
SSCM8LDGT02 SSC6MR404-03040506
SSC6D4001 LOGS OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSC6FAN LBES OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSC6FIU01 LWFS OPTIX BWS 1600G
SSC6M4001 LWFS OPTIX BWS 1600G
Huawei BWS 1600G for sale