Huawei Core Network, Optical Transmission & Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007 buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Optical Transmission Switching, and Wireless; 2G, 3G, LTE, 4G to 5G…

sales@1com.com

A 27-year history, along with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services. 1COM can provide customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares, or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling, let our experts work for you. We know you will be pleased with the results.

27 years as a secondary-market reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei & Nokia
18 years sourcing in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei & Nokia
12 years experience with Huawei: Core-Network, Wireless & Optical Switching
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

sales@1com.com

Huawei NodeB DBS3900 replacement spare parts BBU3900+RRU

Huawei NodeB DBS3900 replacement spare parts BBU3900+RRU
Huawei DBS3900 replacement spare parts
sales@1com.com
Replaced and Withdrawn Parts
BBU3900+RRU
* Please note: if complete spreadsheet cannot be viewed, please download at below RED link:

Huawei DBS3900-Spare-Parts-Catalogue
 

Old Part Old Part Description New Part New Part Description
03030HNK Main Control and Transport unit 03030LPM Main Control and Transport unit
02315528 -48V  Power and Environment interface Unit 02319897 -48V Power and Environment interface Unit
02120458 2U Fan Module 02120577 2U Fan module
03020HKJ Baseband Processing Unit (3Cell, CE:UL128/DL256) 03020PSR Baseband Processing Unit (3Cell, CE:UL128/DL128)
03020KXC Baseband Processing Unit (3Cell, CE:UL64/DL64) 03020PSQ Baseband Processing Unit (3Cell, CE:UL64/DL64)
03020LAJ Baseband Processing Unit (3Cell, CE:UL128/DL128) 03020PSR Baseband Processing Unit (3Cell, CE:UL128/DL128)
03020KWP Baseband Processing Unit (6Cell, CE:UL256/DL256) 03020PSS Baseband Processing Unit (6Cell, CE:UL256/DL256)
03020GSA Baseband Processing Unit (6Cell, CE:UL384/DL384) 03020JVJ Baseband Processing Unit (6Cell, CE:UL384/DL384)
02120463 HERT,WD22FMUB,Fan Unit 02120548 Fan Unit
04044051 Single Cable,NDRU RF Cable,0.52m,BTS3802C 04045658 Single Cable, RF Cable,RRU3801C
02315804 RF Unit for WCDMA 2100MHz (80W) 02319231 RF Unit for WCDMA 2100MHz (80W)
02317422 RF Unit for WCDMA 2100MHz (80W) 02319231 RF Unit for WCDMA 2100MHz (80W)
02316203 Distributed Base Station RRRU(-48V,60W,2100M) 02316791 RRU for WCDMA 2100MHz (60W)
02316318 Distributed Base Station RRU(-48V,60W,1900M) 02319270 RRU for WCDMA 1900 MHz (60W)
02316287 Distributed Base Station RRU(-48V,60W,850M.B,2.5G) 02316964 Distributed Base Station RRU(-48V,EDHT 60W,850M)
02316116 RRU for WCDMA 1900MHz (60W) 02317520 RRU for WCDMA 1900 MHz (60W)
02316318 Distributed Base Station Radio Remote Unit(-48V,60W,1900M) 02317520 RRU for WCDMA 1900 MHz (60W)
02315169 RRU for WCDMA 1900MHz (40W) 02317609 RRU for WCDMA 1900MHz (40W)
02315112 RRU for WCDMA 850MHz (40W) 02318195 RRU for WCDMA 850MHz (40W)
02315970 RRU for WCDMA AWS (60W) 02317570 RRU for WCDMA AWS (60W)
02316205 RRU for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02317060 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers RRU(TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz)
02317777 RRU for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM (Bottom 25M) 02316324 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers RRU (TX925-950MHz/RX880-905MHz)
02317754 RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A 02317164 RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A
02317758 RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B 02317165 RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B
02317180 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers RRU(TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G) 02317186 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers RRU(TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G)
02317756 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers RRU(TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G) 02317211 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers RRU(TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G)
02317773 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers RRU(TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G) 02316743 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers RRU(TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G)
32030033 DC Fan,28V~60V,92mm*92mm*25.4mm, 300mm,4PIN,8.16W,81.97CFM 32030086 DC Fan,36V~75V, 92mm*92mm*25.4mm, 600mm, 4PIN,10W,79CFM
02317427 RRU for LTE 2100M (2*40W) 02315940 RRU for WCDMA/LTE 2100MHz (2*40W)
02315617 RRU for WCDMA 2100MHz (40W) 02315936 RRU for WCDMA 2100 MHz (40W)
02315816 RRU3008 900MHz PGSM 02317071 RRU3008 900MHz PGSM
02317774 RRU3008 900MHz EGSM 02316204 RRU3008 900MHz EGSM
02317753 RRU3008 1800MHz A 02317029 RRU3008 1800MHz A
02317757 RRU3008 1800MHz B 02317030 RRU3008 1800MHz B
02316287 Distributed Base Station RRU(-48V,60W,850M.B,2.5G) 02317521 Distributed Base Station RRU(-48V,EDHT 60W,850M.B)
02317646 RRU for LTE 700M (2*40W) 02310BTL RRU for LTE 700M (2*40W)
03020QYB LTE Baseband Processing Unit B 03020UAQ LTE Baseband Processing Unit C
02317071 RRU3008 900MHz PGSM 02318965 RRU3008 V2 900MHz PGSM
02316204 RRU3008 900MHz EGSM 02318148 RRU3008 V2 900MHz EGSM
02317753 RRU3008 1800MHz A 02317029 RRU3008 1800MHz A
02317757 RRU3008 1800MHz B 02317030 RRU3008 1800MHz B
02316877 RRU3008 900MHz EGSM (Bottom 25M) 02318148 RRU3008 V2 900MHz EGSM
02315816 RRU3008 900MHz PGSM 02318965 RRU3008 V2 900MHz PGSM
02317774 RRU3008 900MHz EGSM 02318148 RRU3008 V2 900MHz EGSM

Huawei NodeB DBS3900 replacement spare parts BBU3900+RRU

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
02120400-001
02310CJV
02310CPB
02310FPM
02310JHF
02310KHG
02310MDA
02310THY
02310UXU
02310XXX
02317370
03020ERR
03020GBT
03020GDL
03020GJC
03020LEC
03020LMC
03020MEM
03020NWR
03020PRR
03020QYH
03020RAR
03020RNB
03020RUQ
03020RVX
03020TRX
03020UGF
03020UGG
03020UXK
03020WXJ
03021AER
03021MCG
03021MXJ
03021PFK
03021PKH
03021RFX
03022VHK
03023GHT
0302G248
03030EKL
03030ETE
03030HED
03030HUT
03030LBV
03030LGB
03030LKH
03030LMP
03030LSV
03030SSB
14131103
14170013
14300001
19020140
19020151
19040161
19040172
23050068
27010814
27011339
27011357
27011359
27011410
27011663
27011908
3054693
32030077
33010007
34060327
34060333
34060336
34060495
34060528
34060530
34060607
34060675
34060787
45200430
52270128
52411894
52411899
52411900
52413280
52413281
52413282
52413283
52413284
52413285
52413780
52413781
52413846
52413847
52413848
52413849
52413862
52413863
52413880
52413881
52413902
52413903
52440200
52440316
52440319
52440560
52440746
52440747
52450608
52450609
52450775
63 CH E1/T1 MIXED SUB-BOARD
42XE1 ELECTRICAL INTERFACE BOARD(75OHM)
8 CHANNELS FAST ETHERNET OPTICAL INTERFACE BOARD
8CH ATM STM-1 OPTICAL INTERFACE BOARD
950 HYBRID, SWITCHING, CONTROL AND CLOCK BOARD
ANT. DXX-1710-2690/1710-2690-65/65-19.5I/19.5I-M/M,4X7/16 DF
ANTENNA,DXXXX-690-960/690-960/1710-2690/1710-2690
APMB30H ver E 220VAC 15 RRU
APMB30H ver E 220VAC 21 RRU
BBU3910 Box A3 (UPEUd)
BTS3900,WD53UBRI,BTS3900
CGA CN21ETIA1 UNIVERSAL REAR BOARD
COUPLER,7+8G,UBR84,6DB XMC
DCDU12B DC Power Distribution Unit
DOOR MAGNETIC SWITCH ALWAYS OPEN COVERT INSTALLATION TYPE
DUALBAND(2LOWBANDS)
DXXX-790-862/880-960/1710-2690-65/65/65-15.5I/16I/18I-M/M/M
DXXX-790-960/1710-2690/1710-2690-65/65/65-15I/17.5I/17.5I
DXXXXX-790-862/880-960/1710-2690/1710-2170/2490-2690
32 CH E1/T1 MIXED SUB-BOARD
11300MB/S-1530.33NM-LC-40KM
2-PORT CHANNELIZED STM-1 SUB-BOARD
32 CH 75-OHM E1 MIXED INTERFACE BOARD
32 X E1 75-OHM ELECTRICAL INTERFACE BOARD
24-PORT 100/1000BASE-X INTERFACE CARD(SA,SFP)
ELECTRONIC LABEL IDENTITY
EMIA FILTER INTERFACE BOARD PTN3900-8
EMIB FILTER INTERFACE BOARD PTN3900-8
ESFP 1310NM 2.67GB/S-5 0DBM-21DBM LC SM 15KM
ESFP 1550NM 1.25GB/S-5 0DBM-22DBM LC SM 40KM
ESFP-1310NM 155M 2,67G/S LC SINGLE MODE 2KM
FAN,36V,57V,175*69MM,600MM,4PIN,34W,565M3/H
FULL OUTDOOR MICROWAVE RTN 380 81G-3 F81210000AHA 10000MHZ
FULL OUTDOOR MICROWAVE RTN 380 81G-3 F81210000ALA 10000MHZ
FUNCTION MODULE ODN GPX147-FAT3203D-6 FIBER ACCESS TERMINAL
GTMUc Main Control and Transport unit
HERT MPE WD22DLPC DC POWER LIGHTNING PROTECTION BOARD 1X1
IBBS200D Cabinet Ver.E-48VDC
IDU RTN905-2A. 4XGE(RJ45)+2XGE(SFP)+16XE1+2XTDM
INDICATOR ROUND 41MM TRANSPARENT HEAD LAMP 48V
ISV3. VERSATILE IF BOARD WITH XPIC AND 1024QM
MANUFACTURED BOARD TP48200A EN21DETA01 USER INTERFACE BOARD
MICROWAVE ACCESSORY COUPLER 6G UDR70 3DB XMC
MICROWAVE ACCESSORY COUPLER 6G UDR70 6DB XMC (ENGLISH DOC)
Microwave Accessory,Coupler,15G,R140,3dB,With English doc
MICROWAVE ACCESSORY,FLEXIBLE WAVEGUIDE,28+32+38G,0.9M,PBR320
Microwave Accessory,ODU Adapter,15G,UBR140,With English doc
Microwave Outdoor Unit,Optix RTN600,15G,HP,15S0420APH,420MHz,Sub Band A,High site,h,14921MHz-15033MHz
Microwave Outdoor Unit,Optix RTN600,15G,HP,15S0420DNH,420MHz,Sub Band D,Low site,h,14816MHz-14928MHz
Microwave Outdoor Unit,Optix RTN600,15G,HP,15S0420DPH,420MHz,Sub Band D,High site,h,15236MHz-15348MHz
NAKED CRIMPING TERMINAL OT 6MM2 M8 TIN PLATING 12-10AWG YELL
ODU 18GHZ-3 HIGH SITE H 18695MHZ 19240MHZ 17685MHZ 18230MHZ
ODU 18GHZ-3 LOW SITE H 17685MHZ 18230MHZ 18695MHZ 19240MHZ
ODU 26GHZ-3 HIGH SITE H 26117MHZ 26453MHZ 25109MHZ 25445MHZ
ODU 26GHZ-3 LOW SITE H 25109MHZ 25445MHZ 26117MHZ 26453MHZ
ODU 38GHZ-3 X383HA HIGH SITE H 38864MHZ 39452MHZ 37604MHZ
ODU 38GHZ-3 X383LA LOW SITE H 37604MHZ 38192MHZ 38864MHZ
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND A HIGH SITE H 6175MHZ-6275MH
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND A LOW SITE H 5925MHZ-6025MHZ
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND B HIGH SITE H 6250MHZ-6350MH
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND B LOW SITE H 6000MHZ-6100MHZ
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND C HIGH SITE H 6325MHZ-6425MH
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND C LOW SITE H 6075MHZ-6175MHZ
OPT TRANSC ESFP 1310NM STM1-15-8DBM-31DBM LC SM 15KM
OPT TRANSC SFP+ 1310NM 10GB/S-8.2 .5DBM-12.6DBM LC SM 10KM
OPTICAL ADAPTER-2LC/PC-2LC/PC-BLUE-SHELL:PLASTIC-SLEEVE
OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLY,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE,GYFJH 2A1A
OPTICAL SPLITTER FOR ODN,SPL2605-2XF1002-LC/UPC
OPTIX OSN 1800, OSC120N02, OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,ESFP,1491NM,1
OptiX OSN 1800,TN11PDU01,DC Power Distribution Unit-8*32A+4*10A
OPTIX PTN 950 TND2CXPC 1X1
OPTIX RTN PI-DC A10 POWER INJECTOR
OPTIX WS OPM GEN,SSX4T2XP27,10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm~2dBm,195.90THz,LC/PC),100GHz
NetEngine40E,CR57E2NLBX22,1-Port 100GBase-CFP + 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-240)
OSC080N00 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER ESFP
PANGEA STL1IF84 4X8GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL I/
PDU01D 100A for APM30HverE
POWER ARRESTER 60KA 2000V 230VAC RAIL MOUNTING
POWER OVER ETHERNET GIGABIT ETHERNET BOARD + SWITCH FUNCTION
POWER SPD 60KA 1500V 150VAC 255VAC TERMINAL CONNEC
POWER3000 PMU 02C1 POWER MONITORING UNIT INCLUDE NETBOARD
PRECISION AIR-CONDITIONER 1000W 220V 50HZ-15/55 DEGC R134A
PROTECTION TUBE SLOW BLOW FUSE 60V 30A IEC SPEC 0.0015OHM UL
PROTECTION TUBE SLOW BLOW FUSE 60V 5A IEC SPEC 0.0015OHM UL
PTN950 SYSTEM WITH PROTECTION
QUIDWAY S9303 MAIN CONTROL UNIT A
QWF1EBBC, ENHANCED BASE-BAND CARD
R4830N2 EN1MRC3N1A1 1740W NORMAL EFFICIENCY RECTIFIER MODULE
R4850S1 EN1MRC5S1A1 1U 3000W SUPER HIGH EFFICIENCY RECTIFIER
RRU3268 LRRU 2x40W 2T2R 800M IBW20M 9.8
RRU3281 LRRU 4x40W4T4R 2600M IBW60M-48V
RRU3281,KUNLUN,TX2620-2690MHz/RX2500-2570MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,4T4R,4*40W
RRU3839,Blade MRRU V3,2x60W, 2100M,-48V
RRU3929 FOR 1800MHZ (2*60W)
RRU3938 Blade MRRU V3,2x40W, 900M,-48V
RRU3959 Blade MRRU V3,2x60W,1800M,-48V
RRU3962,KUNLUN,TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T4R*2,2*80W
RRU3962d,KUNLUN,TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T4R*2,2*80W
RRU3965,KUNLUN,TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T2R*2,2*80W
RRU3965d,KUNLUN,TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T2R*2,2*80W
RTN 360-60G–1-F6010000ATA-0MHZ-A-L-59000MHZ-64000MHZ-DC-2-W
S4850G1 EN61SSUA 3000W SOLAR SUPPLY UNIT POWER ONLY
SFP+ 1310NM 6.144G +0.-8.4DBM 5DBM-13.8
SL91EM6D 2X10GE/GE+4XGE ETHERNET SERVICE PROCESSING BOARD WITH SUPER DUAL BAND FEATURE
SP3DA: 32*E1 120 OHM TRIBUTARY BOARD
SYNCHRONOUS TIMING INTERFACE BOARD PTN3900-8
SYSTEM AUXILIARY INTERFACE BOARD PTN3900-8
SYSTEM CONTROL, X-CONNECT + MULTI-PROTOCOL UNIT PTN3900-8
SYSTEM CONTROL,X-CONNECT + MULTI-PROTOCOL UNIT PTN1900 40G
TN11D4001 40-CH DEMULTIPLEXING BOARD
TN12DCP01 DOUBLE CHANNEL PROTECT BOARD(SM)
TN12OBU103- C-BAND OPTICAL BOOSTER UNIT(MAX-3DBM
TN52STG01 CLOCK BOARD
TN57NS4T51 100GBIT/S LINE SERVICE PROCESSING BOARD
TND1FAN: RTN950 FAN UNIT
TP48200A PW31UMIE MONITORING INTERFACE BOARD 1X1
UBBPe4 (L06x4T4R or U12 1024)
UBBPe5
UBBPe6 (L12x4T4R or U12 1024)
UMPTb2 with GPS
UPEUd (650W)
VERSATILE DUAL IF BOARD
VRLA 48V,100Ah, EnerSys 12TD100F4
WD6M1RBH2 PRRU POOL AND POE SUPPORT (2XCPRI SFP 8XCPRI)
XFP|SFP+ Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,6.144G,-9dBm,-1dBm,-11.1dBm,LC,MMF,0.12km
XMC-3 13G A HIGH
XMC-3 13G A LOW
XMC-3 15G B HIGH
XMC-3 15G B LOW
XMC-3 23G A HIGH
XMC-3 23G A LOW

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
H303RSPA0
GM11GNET0
H533EADB1
SS61SD1A02
H531ESMB1
H561SCUB1
SS61E75S
SS61EXCS01
SS62SCC01
SS27SL4A01
SS42OI2D01
TND2ML1A
TND1AUXQ
TND1EF8F
SSR1PIUB
RTC1RSHC0
GP22RPPU1
RTC2RSUA0
RTC1VIEU
GP21HSC2
SSN1D75S
GP21BSU0
SS63SL4A01
SS11EFTE01
H523EADA1
GP22RPPU3
SR01MPUB0
BS22LPUC1
SN01LPUH0
BS22BFMA0
SSF1FSCC01
WD2MUPEUA
MA5616-AC
Opix OSN 2000
SSD1AUX
SSD1LA1
SSD1SCC01
SSD1SL1A02
SSD1SD4A02
SSD1XCS1A02
SSD1PT1A-75
Optix OSN 1500
SSR2AUX01
SSR2PD1A01-75
WD22GTMUb
SmartAX MA5620
PTN 960
TND3CXPB
TND1EM8F0
D2EG2
SF32WSMU0
SF31WALU0
SF32WCSU0
KW33UEPI0
SF31WHSC0
SF31WCKI0
Quidway S6506
LS81SRPU0
RTM1RPUA1
FW112FE0
Quidway A8010
AS31VSUA
AS31VSPB0
AS32SMBA0
RTC2ALUA0
RTC2VIUB0
Quidway S6503
LS82SRPB0
AG11ASIB
MA5105
H521MIEA0
Optix OSN 6800
TN12OAU105
TN12SC201
TN12OLP03
TN52SCC01
optix PTN 950
D2CXP TND2CXP
EF8T TND1EF8T
D3ML1A TND3ML1A
CCUB H831CCUB
PDIA H831PDIA
RTN 910I ATN 910IDC
Optix PTN 910
CXPG TNC1CXPG
USPU KW32USPU0
UOMU KW33UOMU0
UBSU KW32UBSU0
UGBI KW32UGBI0
URCU KW33URCU0
UCDR KW32UCDR0
UGTP KW32UGTP0
UALU KW31UALU0
UEPI KW32UEPI0
UPWRb KW3M3UPWR
ULAN
UACU KW31UACU0
UBIU
UFSU KW32UFSU0
UGBIb KW32UGBI0
USPUb KW32USPU0
URCUb KW35URCU0
UALU KW32UALU0
UBIU KW34UBIU0
UGBIb
USPUb
URCUb
UICPb KW32UICP0
UALU
WEPI
UEPI
UACU
UBIU
WSIU SF31WSIU0
WHSC
WSIU
WEPI
WSMU
PCU 6000
POMU GP31POMU2
E1TMb GP12E1TM
3008 GRRU BXX_1800a.80
3008 900M
MRRU BXX-1800A.080
MRRU 13XX 1800A
02230BPF
DBS3900 GSM
RRU 3004 900M
RRU 3004 1800M
RRU 3804 2100M
Optix metro 6040
MR4 SSL2MR402-11121314
SC1 SSL2SC107
DMR1 SSLM2DMR102
SCC SSC8SCC01
LDG SSCM6CLDG
LWX SSCM8CLWX01
RPU
MVPD UG01MVPD1
MMPU UG01MMPU0
MTNB UG01MTNB0
MNET UG02MNET0
VXUA AS31VSUA0
VSPA AS21VSPA0
VSUA
E6 2200
PBU SS361PBUO1
SQ1 SS61SQ1A02-S1.1
S16 SS62S1601-S16.1
XCS1 SS64XCX01
SS61E753
SS61EIPCO1
PQ1 SS61PQ1AO1
SCC
SQ1 SS63SQ1A02-S1.1
S16 SS62S1607-Le16.2
S16
SL1
PQ1
S16 SS62S1608-S16.2
XCS
PD1 SS61PD1A01
extreme networks
G24T51052 IP5IMLPEAB
MSM-350017 IP2CUZOHAA
G16X51051 IP5IMKOEAA
SRP-10G RV:A00
ISG2000
ISG GB2-TX
ISG GB2
CPCIS-33101AC(ES)
CPC-H325/AC
ISSP-08 DT-08
ISSP-08 MB-256
ISSP-08 IVR-256
NUIPC CPCI-6760D
Bighammer 6808
BH-48FE-TX
BH6-MCU2
BH-2GTX10-GBIC
Xmarster 200
DTU
FEI
SBS155/622
SL1 SS103-S1.1
STG SS13STGB0
TSS CB01TSS0
GTC
SCC SS13XCCO
P9008-MSC
P90S1-4XP1-XFP
P9008
VBPI
VBPM
DIC 48T8OO5VA
HONET-ONU
Quidway AR46-20
8E1(75) RTG18E1
SPH Optix Metro H1100
FPIU SSF1FDIUA01
3026E
SCB SS49SCBI01-16E164.1
EGS4 SSN4EGS411
TN81AIE
SL16A SSA2 SL16A01/S16.1
SL01 SSN2 SL01 10-S-1.1
EFT8A
SL16A SSN3SL16A 07 S-16.1
81EG8 TN81EG8
BTS 3006C-GMV1BFAN
BTS 3006C-GMV1BFAN
Huawei BTS 3006C-GMV1BFAN
MBLU UG01MBLU0
MTNU UG01MTNU0
TCLU UG01TCLU0
ME32 UG01ME320
MS2Lb UG012MS2L0
MSPF UG01MSPF0
MTCB UG01MTCB4
MOMU UG01MOMU0
MCMF UG01MCMF0
MPPB UG01MPPB0
EIUa
PEUa WPAAPEUA
EITW GP11EITM
VIBU RTC2VIUB0
VIUA
VIEU
RSUB RTC2 RSUB0
HAU RTC2 HAU0
RSEU RTC1 RSEY0
optix BWS 1600G
VA4 SSE1VA401
SC2 SSE1SC209
OBU SSE3OBUC03C
BBU3900
PL1 SSD1PL1A-75
PIU SSD1PIUD1
FIU TN12FIU01
VA4 TN12VA401
PIU TN11PIU02
AUX TN11AUX02
CXL4 SSQ2CXL410-S4.1
EOW SSR1EOW01
U-SYS IAD132E(T)
ESPA S531ESPA1
HSE1FCBB
ADGE H568ADGE
ADCE H513ADCE0
1000BASE-X-GBIC 1000BASE-X-GBIC LS81GB8U0
10/100BASE-TX-RJ45 LS81FT480
Optix 155/622H(Metro 1000)
Quidway Eudemon 200
Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei STM-64Transmit-received Line Wavelength Con 02316031 02316031 5
Huawei STM-16 System Control,Cross-connect,Opticall 03030AMY 03030AMY 24
Huawei STM-64 TRANSMIT-RECEIVE LINE WAVELEN 03030JRX 03030JRX 5
Huawei STM-4 System Control, Cross-connect & Optical 03030ADG 03030ADG 17
Huawei 4 Channels STM-16 Asynchronism MUX OTU-2 02317947 02317947 2
Huawei MPA8010, H801HEUA, HEAT EXCHANGER UNIT, 1*1, Huawei, 03020KEB 03020KEB 5
Huawei 8 E1 Electrical Interface Unit, Huawei, 03031323 03031323 6
Huawei 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(S-16.1 ,Le) 03030FCL 2
Huawei STM-64 TRANSMIT-RECEIVE LINE WAVELEN 03030JRW 03030JRW 1
Huawei STM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2JE,LC) 03037378 6
Huawei Enhanced 4 Channels STM-16/0TU 1 Asynchroni 02316739 02316739 1
Huawei 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(V-64.2b,LC) 03052982 2
Huawei 2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(S-64.2b,LC) 03030DFL 2
Huawei NA 4-port Gigabit Ethernet IFast Ethernet Switchi 03030BWS 03030BWS 4
Huawei 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.1 ,LC) 03030FCM 1
Huawei SSN1SXCSA02,SUPER CROSS-CONNECT & S03030KBM 03030KBM 3
Huawei 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Bo 03050840 12
Huawei 2 x Optical Interface Board (S-64.2b,LC) (OLD M 03030HDT 03030HDT 1
Huawei WDM-SSE8TMRST01-10G (AFEC-2, C_BAND, Super WDM Transponder, Tunable), 50GH, Huawei, 03030LJS 03030LJS 1
Huawei H61 E2, P3,8-FAN 1 U FAN BOX,SHIELDED 02120327 88
Huawei OptiX OSN 6800,TN120AU100,C-BAND Optical 03030LMM 03030LMM 1
Huawei OPTIX WDM,SSE50AUC01C,C-BAND OPTICA 03030KNJ 03030KNJ 1
Huawei STM-16 Optical Interface Board(U-16.2,LC) 03037380 2
Huawei Enhanced Low Order Cross-connect Board 03034811 1
Huawei STM-16 Optical Interface Board(V-16.2,SC) 03031470 1
Huawei 4-Port 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Boar 03030EAD 03030EAD 4
Huawei C-BANO Optical Amplifier Unit,MAX -6dBm IN an 03038448 03038448 1
Huawei C-BANO Optical Amplifier Unit,MAX OdBm IN an 03038449 03038449 1
Huawei OSN 1500 Auxiliary interface board 03037556 14
Huawei Engineering Order Wire Board 03037557 23
Huawei SINGLE SUBRACK WITH ACCESSORIES OSN 02112867 02112867 1
Huawei 32xE1 Service Processing Board(1200hm) 03030ESK 4
Huawei SSQ2CXL 101,STM-1 SYSTEM CONTROL,CRO 03030AMR 03030AMR 1
Huawei 8-Port Fast Ethernet Processing Board 03020KHP 1
Huawei Engineering Order Wire Board 03030KBL 7
Huawei System Control and Communication Board,1 xi A 03020DCM 03020DCM 1
Huawei OptiX WDM,SSE3FIU03,Fiber Interface Unit(C/1 03030JRY 03030JRY 1
Huawei OPTIX OSN1500A SER1FAN Fan Box V1500A, Huawei, 02120244 02120244 16
Huawei ENVIRONMENT MONIT0RING BOX ALARM 03037314 5
Huawei Subrack(T63B,R4) 02300567 1
Huawei OSN9500 Key Power Backup Board 03035539 1
Huawei MODU LE SFP (L4-.1, LC) 34060280 1
Huawei SSR1 PL 1 B01, 16XE1 SERVICE PROCESSING 03039079 1
Huawei System Auxiliary Process Board 03037489 1
Huawei 32xE1 Service Processing Board(120ohm) 03037555 1
Huawei System Auxiliary Interface Board,12, Huawei, 03 03021PVD 03021PVD 1
Huawei OPTIX OSN 3500,SSN1PIUA,POWER INTERFA03020DHK 03020DHK 3
Huawei 4845 POWER SYSTEM SENSOR ACCESS BO 02311947 02311947 12
Huawei Engineering Order Wire Board 03021SHX 1
Huawei OptiX OSN 8800 T16-TN16PIU- power access panels -1 * 2, Huawei, 03020WXP 03020WXP 1
Huawei OptiX OSN 8800,Optical Transceiver Groupware(155.52Mb/s,eSFP,80km) 02230MFG 2
Huawei CONNECT POWER BOARD 03020NDE 1
Huawei 8×10/100M BaseT Fast Ethernet Interface Board 03026811 03026811 2
Huawei OPTIX OSN 1500,SSR1PIUB,POWER INTERFA03020GNW 03020GNW 1
Huawei for sale

Huawei CX600-X1, Huawei CX600-X2, Huawei CX600-X3 for sale

Huawei CX600-X1, Huawei CX600-X2, Huawei CX600-X3 for sale
sales@1com.com
Quantity 20+ each configuration for sale
Huawei CX600-X1 for sale
CX6P01BASD70 CX600-X1 Basic Configuration includes CX600-X1 Chassis,2-MPUG,2-DC Power,without Software Charge and Document
CX6DNPUI2070 Network Processing Unit Integrated with 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP
CR5D00E8GF70 8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP High-speed Interface Card HIC
Huawei CX600-X2 for sale
CX6P02BASD70 CX600-X2 Basic Configuration includes CX600-X2 Chassis,2-MPUG,2-DC Power,without Software Charge and Document
CX6DNPUI2070 Network Processing Unit Integrated with 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP
CR5D00E8GF70 8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP High-speed Interface Card HIC
CR5D00E8GF70 8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP High-speed Interface Card HIC
Huawei CX600-X3 for sale
CX61-CX600-X3-BASE3-DC CX600-X3 Basic Configuration CX600-X3 Chassis,Dual MPU,2*2G DDR SDRAM,4-1GB FLASH,Dual DC Power,without Software Charge and Document
LPUF-21 Flexible Line Process Card
CR5D00EKGE20 40-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Switch Line Processing Unit LPUS-20
CR5D00EKGF21 40-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Switch Line Processing Unit LPUS-20
CR5D00L4XX21 4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Switch Line Processing Unit LPUS-20
Huawei CX600-X1, Huawei CX600-X2, Huawei CX600-X3 for sale

Huawei in stock

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code MFG QTY Model number Part Number
CN21UPBA2 HUAWEI 9 HLR9820 UPBA2, CN21UPBA2, 03052290
CN21UPBA1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 UPBA, CN21UPBA1, 03052289
CN21SWU0 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 SWU0, CN21SWU0, 03051752
CN21USI1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 USI1, CN21USI1, 03051746
GS31SMMD0 HUAWEI 8 SMMD, GS31SMMD0, 03051838
KW61INU1 HUAWEI 1 INU, KW61INU1, 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 LUCENT 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3910 HUAWEI 4 WITH UBBPD9, UBBP D9
OSN6800A CHASSIS HUAWEI 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 HUAWEI 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SPUD HUAWEI 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE HUAWEI 2 RTN620
UBBPD6 HUAWEI 122 UBBP d6
UMPTB2 HUAWEI 54 UMPT b2
H565ADBF HUAWEI 183 H565ADBF, H56D00ADEF01 ADBF 64-channel ADSL2+ board MA5600 MA5615
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 HUAWEI 1 OSN8800 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
CN21SWIA1 USN9810 OSTA2.0 03052365 EPU Switch Unit Interface
UG01FCMFO HUAWEI 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 HUAWEI 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 HUAWEI 21 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 HUAWEI 1 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 HUAWEI 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 HUAWEI 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TMC11H-D HUAWEI 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C HUAWEI 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 HUAWEI 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB HUAWEI 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 HUAWEI 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN HUAWEI 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB HUAWEI 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 HUAWEI 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 HUAWEI 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 HUAWEI 10 USN 9810
UGW 9811 HUAWEI 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 HUAWEI 10 CG9812
SPUc 03055289 PARC WP11SPUc Signalling
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2  NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50GGbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM1TMX40T02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
NS23N640AB LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 NORTEL 1
LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO 4port
WS-X2971-XL CISCO 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 NOKIA 1 FZNI unit
03052799 DPUe Data Processing Unit e version
BTS3900E HUAWEI 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 ZTE 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 ZTE 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41, R1E ERICSSON 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1, R1C/B ERICSSON 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 HUAWEI 1 NS4 100Gbs-100Gbit/s board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12ST2 HUAWEI 1 ST2 board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 HUAWEI 1 WSMD4 board OSN6800 OSN8800
RRU3959w HUAWEI 63 RRU 1800Mhz PN 02311BTE
UG0D04MSPF00 03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Signaling Processing Module
UG0DTECVPD00 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
UG0DTECVPD00 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
USIA7 03052509 CN21USIA7
SWIA1 03052365 CN21SWIA1
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
SWIA0 03052366 CN21SWIA0
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
UPBA6 03053401 CN22UPBA6
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
KWAD0UPBA001 03053404 
WM1DOSSGPU00 OSS
Huawei USN9810 ATAE OSTA 2.0
CN21SMUA 03053960 USN9810
Huawei for sale

NEW HUAWEI FOR SALE

NEW HUAWEI FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
03030NFE TN5NS3
021AUE SSX5CTL
H806ADPD H806ADPD
34060553 XFP-10G-ER
XFP-10G-ER XFP-10G-ER
54015772 XFP-10G-CR
TXPCXGJC2CZAB70G XFP-10G-CR
OC-192-SR-1 XFP-10G-CR
03020WSS H80D00VDPM01 64-PORT VDSL2 OVER POTS SERVICE BOARD VDPM
3027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board Product Series MA5600T
H801SCUB H801SCUB Board Main Control Board. Huawei MA5600T
03030RFE CR5DNPU12079 03030RFE NPU-120
03030DTG H80-GICEO 4-port GE/FE Electrical Interface Card
03020HCK H80-D00GSCA01 GE Synchronous Ethernet Interface Card
03020QCQ H80D00GICK01 H80D00GICK01 2-port GE Optical/Electrical Interface Card
03021LYJ H80D00ADPM01 64-Ports ADSL Service Board
03030KCR TN52ND2T01 03030KCR Huawei Optix OSN 6800 WDM/LE RTO ND2T01 2x10G OptiX OSN 6800
03020KAX H80D00SCUN01 MA5600T H80D00SCUN01 SUPERCONTROLUNIT
02310EKA TN55TQX 02310EKA 4x10G Tributary Service Processing Board
02310EJX TN11LOA01 02310EJX LOA series Gigabit Ethernet ports BOARD
03020LKL H80D00CITD01 Combo Interface Transfer Board Product Series MA5600T
03030DTF H80GICD0 Huawei H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 03030DTF
SSE4LBEST01 SSE4LBEST01 Indoor Macro Base Station BWS1600
98010593 S5720-28X-PWR-LI-AC S5720-28X-PWR-LI-AC, 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE+,370W POE AC 110/220V
020WSS H80D00VDPM01 H80D00VDPM01 Huawei MA5603T(F01S300) VDSL2 Board 64-port VDSL2 over POTS Service Board
03030QAE CR5D0NPU5070 Huawei Network Accessory 03030QAE NPU-50 Network Processing Unit Retail
OSN 1800 TNF1MR1 TNF1MR1S OptiX OSN1800 HUAWEI MR1S
H801SPPLC H801SPPLC Huawei SmartAX MA5600T MA5603T H801SPPLC Board ADSL SPL board
03030QHL ES02VSTSA Huawei ES02VSTSA 03030QHL S7700 Cluster Switching System Service Unit.
03020TNT H80D00OPGD01 48-port GE/FE Optical Interface Board
03020NPQ H801CKMC sub-board Huawei MA5600T
03030NCN TN55NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH,HFEC,Coherent,Tunable
03020 NDE H80-PRTE 03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board
03071177-001 TNF1SBM2M04 2-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer.Sigle Fiber.100GHz
03030REL CR5DL1XE8G70 SYSTEM CONTROL,CROSS-CONNECTAND MULTI-PROTOCOL PROCESS UNIT
03030REP CR5D00L4XF70 4X10GE SFP INTERFACE CARD
03030JYV TNF1MR412 TNF1MR412 4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz(192.9/193.0/193.1/193.2THz)
03020PVY TNF1LSX Huawei OSN1800 TNF1LSX, 10 Gbit/s wavelength conversion board, TNF1LSX OTU2/OTU2e optical signal bidirectional
88031MP TN5S00OCCL01 OSN 8800/6800- Optical Channel Connection License Per 100G Port
NEW HUAWEI FOR SALE