Huawei Antennas for sale NEW

Huawei Antennas for sale NEW
sales@1com.com
Part Number MFG Condition Description
27010756 HUAWEI NEW GPS ANTENNA
27150118 HUAWEI NOB Antenna Bracket
52440866 HUAWEI NEW Antenna Hanging Bracket
27011152 HUAWEI NOB Antenna A79451702 DX-790-960-90-17i-M
27011272 HUAWEI NEW SL15553A Antenna
27011410 HUAWEI NOB ATR4518R2 Antenna BTS DXXX-790-862/880-960/1710-2690-65/65/65
27011469 HUAWEI NOB A794516R0 Antenna DX-790-960-65-16.5i-M-R
27011505 HUAWEI NOB A704516R0 Antenna DX-690-960-65-16.5i-M-R
27011506 HUAWEI NOB A704517R0 Antenna DX-690-960-65-17.5i-M-R
27011527 HUAWEI NOB ADU4518R7 Antenna DXX-690-960/1710-2690-65/65-16i/18i-M/M-R
27011538 HUAWEI NOB ATR4518R6 Antenna DXXX-690-960/1710-2690/1710-2690-65/65/65-16i
27011621 HUAWEI NOB A794515R1 Antenna DX-790-960-90-15i-M-R
27011662 HUAWEI NOB ADU4517R0v01 Antenna DXX-790-862/880-960-65/65-17i/17.5i-M/M-R
27011663 HUAWEI NOB ADU4516R0v01 Antenna DXX-790-862/880-960-65/65-16i/16.5i-M/M-R
27011873 HUAWEI NOB AQU4517R4 Antenna DXXXX-690-862/880-960/1710-2690/1710-2690-65
27011964 HUAWEI NOB AQU4518R24 Antenna DXXXX-690-960/690-960/1695-2690/1695-2690-65
27010964-001 HUAWEI NOB AQU4518R24v06 Directional Antenna,DXX-790-862/880-960-65/65
27010997-001 HUAWEI NOB ADU4518R6 Antenna DXX 1710-2690/1710-2690-65/65-18i/18i-M/M-R
27011011-001 HUAWEI NOB ATR4518R4 Antenna DXXX-790-960/1710-2690/1710-2690-65/65/65
27011051-001 HUAWEI NOB ATR4518R7 Antenna, DXXX-790-960/1710-2690/1710-2690-65/65/65
27011088-001 HUAWEI NOB ANTENNA DX-1710-2690-65-18I-M-R
27011873-001 HUAWEI NOB AQU4517R4 Antenna, DXXXX-690-862/880-960/1710-2690/1710-2690
A704517R0 HUAWEI NOB Single Band Antenna 2.6m
Huawei Antennas for sale NEW

NEW Huawei RRUs for sale

Huawei RRU for sale NEW
sales@1com.com
QTY 100+ each RRU RF Units NEW in Crate
RRU3268 2600MHz 2T2R 2x40W 50MHz in 2600 MHz band 7 supports 2 carriers
RRU3268 2.6Ghz 2T2R 2x40W 50MHz in 2600 MHz band 7 supports 2 carriers
RRU3256 3500MHz 4T4R/2T2R B40 B42 B43 TDD-LTE 60MHz 18L/19.5Kg
RRU3256 3.5GHz 4T4R/2T2R B40 B42 B43 TDD-LTE 60MHz 18L/19.5Kg
RRU5904 2100MHz 4T4R GSM-LTE GL LTE NB-IoT GM LM GLM
RRU5909 1800MHz 2T2R GSM LTE GL LTE NB-IoT GMLM
RRU3936 900MHz Multimode EGSM 02310MNS RRU3936
RRU5901 1800MHz 4T4R LTE GL LTE NB-IoT GM LM
RRU3268 800MHz 2x40W 2T2R 800M IBW20M 800MHz
RRU3261 2.6GHz 2600MHz WD5MLRUYC70 02311DLF
RRU3936 1800MHz Multimode 1800MHz 02310MNR
RRU3959 900MHz 2T2R 02311BPE WD5MJRUAC8C0
RRU3261 2600MHz WD5MLRUYC70 02311DLF
RRU5501 2100MHz 4T4R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5507 2100MHz 2T4R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5502 2100MHz 4T4R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5909 2100MHz 2T2R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5501 1800MHz 4T4R LTE GL LM
RRU5502 1800MHz 4T4R LTE GL LM
RRU5507 1800MHz 2T4R LTE GL
RRU3971 1800MHz 4T4R LTE GL
RRU3826 2100MHz UMTS, 1T2R
RRU3938 1800MHz 02310THH
RRU5301 2600MHz 4T4R LTE
RRU5301 2.6GHz 4T4R LTE
NEW Huawei RRUs NEW

Huawei Core, OptiX OSN Transmission and Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007 buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, LTE, 4G to 5G.

sales@1com.com

A 28-year history, along with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services, providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares, or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling. Let us work for you. We know you will be pleased with the results.

28 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
19 years sourcing telecom equipment in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson and Nokia/NSN
13 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission and wireless
10 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

JEMSdata also offers Huawei End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC radio/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

JEMSdata has large inventories of Core Network, Microwave Transmission, Wireless, Huawei eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, MSC Core, MSS Core, HUAWEI BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, UGW9811, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Core Network, Optical Transmission, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used telecom equipment.

TN52SCC01 SCC 03030LNB

TN52SCC01 03030LNB SCC 030LNB OSN8800 System Control and Communication board for sale
sales@1com.com

TN52SCC01 SCC 030LNB
TN52SCC01 SCC 030LNB
sales@1com.com

TN52SCC01 BarCode=030LNBW0HB000826 Item 03030LNB
TN52SCC01 SCC 030LNB, 03030LNB