Huawei in stock for sale

Huawei in stock for sale
sales@1com.com
PN/Model Qty Product Description
MHRD1 UG01MHRD1 2 MHRD UMG8900
03051015 34 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051463 1 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051766 4 MMPb UG02MMPB0
02120185 7 UG0E3MDDB UG0E3MDDB
02120524 2 FAN TRAY UG0E7MFA
02300514 6 UMG8900 UG0K1MMBS
03050511 33 MCMF UG01MCMF0
02120184 13 FAN TRAY UG0E4MFAN
03050454 22 MECU UG01MECU0
02111812 2 SUB RACK TG0B3SPC
02120187 15 FAN TRAY SF3E4SXFS
02120196 2 SIWF TG0E1FAN
02244808 1 SERVER SF3T6BAM
02300459 11 UMG8900 UG0K1MMBS
02300461 16 MSOFTX3000 SF3K4CPS
02312036 2 QUIDWAY S3500 SERIES LS-3528G-DC48
02312525 63 UPWRb K3M3UPWR
02350507 2 QUIDWAY S3000 SERIES LS-3026C-DC48
0235A055 2 QUIDWAY S3900 SERIES LS-3928P-EI-OVS
03050111 3 WBFI SF31WBFI0
03050145 36 WHSC SF31WHSC0
03050148 36 WSIU SF31WWSIU0
03050151 16 WALU SF31WALU0
03050379 2 MOMU UG01MOMU0
03050380 20 MMPU UG01MMPU0
03050383 10 MPPB UG01MPPV0
03050384 6 MCMB UG01MCMB0
03050388 26 ME32 UG01ME320
03050392 2 MTNU UG01MTNU0
03050395 6 MASU UG01MASU0
03050396 10 MBLU UG01MBLU0
03050401 6 MASUb UG02MASU0
03050402 10 MLFU UG01MFLU0
03050409 16 MNET UG01MNET0
03050415 2 MCLK UG01MCLK0
03050420 2 MHRU UG01MHRU0
03050475 14 MG1O UG01MG1O0
03050477 12 MA4L UG01MA4L0
03050515 10 MSPF UG01MSPF0
03050537 35 ME32b UG02ME320
03050546 12 MBLUb UG02MBLU0
03050548 12 MFLUb UG02MFLU0
03050549 2 MOMB UG01MOMB0
03050584 2 MS2L UG01MS2L0
03050597 10 WVDB SF32WVDB0
03050599 26 WSMU SF32WSMU
03050600 3 WIFM SF32WIFM0
03050601 2 WCDB SF32WCDB0
03050602 14 WCSU SF32WCSU0
03050606 76 WCCU SF32WCCU0
03050607 16 WBSG SF32WBSG0
03050608 2 WMGC SF32WMGC0
03050709 1 WEAM SF32WEAM0
03050710 19 MTCB UG01MTCB1
03050711 19 MTCB UG01MTCB2
03050713 5 MTCB UG01MTCB4
03050714 2 MTCB UG01MTCB5
03050746 6 MTNC UG01MTNC2
03050748 4 MMPB UG01MMPB0
03050757 7 MSPFb UG02MSPF0
03050771 8 MTNB UG01MTNB0
03050914 10 MNLU UG01MNLU0
03050932 23 WEPI SF32EPI0
03050933 4 WCKI SF32WCKI0
03050955 5 WEAM SF35WEAMO
03051068 4 MHRUb UG02MASU0
03051103 2 WBFI SF31WBFI0
03051105 1 WIFMc SF35WIFM0
03051107 6 WBSGc SF35WBSG0
03051108 10 WVDBc SF35WVDB0
03051110 36 WCCUc SF35WCCU0
03051272 1 MVPD UG01MVPD2
03051273 6 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051276 4 MNETb UG02MNET0
03051301 2 MCLK UG03MCLK0
03051765 1 MOMBb UG02MOMB0
03051771 4 MTNCb UG02MTNC1
03052042 6 WSMUc SF35WSMU0
03475010 12 TCLU UG01TCLU0
03050387 6 MRPU UG01MRPU0
03710710 6 SIWU KWB1SIWU0
03710810 4 SIWC KWB1SIWC0
02120183 5 MONITOR ALARM SF3E1SBDF
FTLF8519P2BNL-HW 48 1000BASE-SX-SFP
FTLT8519P2BNL-HW 12 1000BASE-SX-SFP
HFCT-5760TP 34 1300NM SFP
CN21UPBA2 9 HLR9820 UPBA2 CN21UPBA2 03052290
CN21UPBA1 2 HLR9820 UPBA CN21UPBA1 03052289
CN21SWU0 2 HLR9820 SWU0 CN21SWU0 03051752
CN21USI1 2 HLR9820 USI1 CN21USI1 03051746
GS31SMMD0 8 SMMD GS31SMMD0 03051838
KW61INU1 1 INU KW61INU1 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3900 67 Huawei Baseband Unit BBU3900
BBU3910 33 WITH UBBPD9 UBBP D9 X8
OSN6800A CHASSIS 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 1 BWS 1600G
SSE3OBUC03C 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SSE2OLP03 3 BWS 1600G Optical Line Protection Unit
SPUD 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE 2 RTN620
UBBPe4 7 03057155 3057155 UBBP e4 WD2DUBBPE400 BBU3910 plugin
UBBPd4 32 WD22UBBPe4,Baseband Processing and Interface Unit
UBBPd5 54 Baseband Processing and Interface Unit UBBPd5, WD2DUBBPD500
UBBPD6 122 UBBP d6 105 UNUSED NEW PULLS 17 USED condition
UMPTB2 54 UMPT b2
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 1 OSN8800 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
UG01FCMFO 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 41 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 1 NS3 50GHz OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TN13LSXT02 1 10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board(AFEC Super WDM Tunable) 50GHz
TMC11H-D 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LWFS01 1 LWFS BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
SSE1TMX40ST01 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
TN11WMU01 4 OptiX OSN8800 Wavelength Monitored Unit
TN11TMXT03 3 4x STM-16/OTU1 ASYNCH MUX OTU2 Wavelength board
TN11LSXT04 2 OptiX OSN3800 Huawei LSXT
TN11ITL01 2 OptiX OSN8800 Interleaver Board(C Band)
TN11OLP01 6 Optical Line Protection Board(SM)
TN11TDG01 2 Optical Transmission board
TN11MCA401 6 OSN6800 board
TN11D4002 6 OSN6800 board
TN72CXP01 6 OSN6800 board
TN12VA101 6 OSN6800 board
TN11AUX02 6 OSN6800 board
TN11PIU02 6 OSN6800 board
LEY97AE S5:5 1 LEY97AE OC192 294562 CM2704AES11
HSS9860 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 10 USN 9810
UGW9811 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 10 CG9812
TN54NS3T01 2  NS3 50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 2 NS3 50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM4LBEST01 9
SSEM1TMX40T02 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
10N10 power supply 2 PSAX 1000 P/S POWER SUPPLY
NS23N640AB 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 1 NTJ535BA-03
PSAX 1000 2WO 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO (4ports)
WS-X2971-XL 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 1 FZNI unit
BTS3900E 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41 R1E 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1 R1C/B 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 1 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing (Metro,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)
TN12ST2 1 ST2 board OSN6800 / OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 3 WSMD4 board OSN6800 / OSN8800 Qty 2 pcs IN
RU3959w, PN 02311BTE 63 02311BTE RRU3959w (1800Mhz)
KRC161 444/2 R2B IRU2242 53 KRC161444/2 R2B IRU2242 IRU 2242
AAU3911 6 2600Mhz 2T4R 2*40W (UP)+AWS 2T4R 2*60W(Down); Antenna
Radio 0208 KRC1615721 9 Radio 0208 Radio0208 KRC 161 572/1 KRC1615721
WP21ESPUD, 03052293, 03030KMA SPUD 10 SPUD WP21ESPUD 03052293 03030KMA
UMPTe5 2 UMPTe, UMPTe5 latest version of UMPT
Huawei in stock for sale

Huawei S9300 Terabit Routing Switch

Huawei S9300 Terabit Routing Switch for sale
sales@1com.com
Model Description Total Quantity
S9300 Terabit Routing Switch (V200R002)
Hardware Basic Configuration
LE0BN66EDC N66E DC Assembly Rack(Four 40A outputs,maximum 1600W per output,600X600X2200mm) 9
LE0KS9306 S9306 Assembly Chassis 9
Main Control Unit
LE0D00SRUB00 S9306/S9312 Main Control Unit B,Supporting Clock 18
100/1000BASE-X Interface Card
LE0MG24SA 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP) 14
LE0MG48SA 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP) 10
10GBASE-X Interface Card
LE2D2X08SED4 8-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(ED,SFP+) 10
Optical Transceiver
FE-SFP Optical Transceiver
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Optical Transceiver,SFP,100M/155M,Multi-mode Module(1310nm,2km,LC) 39
LE0MPSD16 1600W DC Power Module(Gray) 55
Software
LE1SMS229300 S9300 Basic SW,V200R002 9
Document
LE1IV2R2C0E0 S9300 S9300E Terabit Routing Switch V200R002C00 Product Documentation 9
Installation Material
Optional Patch Cord
F000FSL00 Optical Patch Cord(PCS) 78
Power Cable
C1016YG00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,yellow green,85A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter) 90
C1016BL00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter) 180
C1016BK00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter) 180
Huawei S9300 Terabit Routing Switch for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
GBT75129 BTS312 1 REF
GBT75131 BTS312 1 REF
GBT75133 BTS312 1 REF
GBT75146 BTS312 1 REF
GBT75148 BTS312 1 REF
GBT75149 BTS312 1 REF
GBT75154 BTS312 1 REF
GBT75162 BTS312 1 REF
GBT76521 BTS312 1 REF
GBT76579 BTS312 1 REF
GDC12553 BTS312 1 REF
BTS-CAB BTS 1800 4 REF
BTS-CAB BTS 3012 15 REF
BTS-CAB BTS 3012 AE-1800 1 REF
BTS-CAB BTS 3012 Cabinet 2 REF
BTS-CAB BTS 312 4 REF
BTS-CAB BTS 312 Cabinet 1800 2 REF
BTS-CAB BTS 312 Cabinet 900 2 REF
BTS-CAB BTS 3900 1 REF
BTS-CAB BTS 900 4 REF
BTS-CAB BTS Cabinet 1800 3012 2 REF
BTS-CAB BTS Cabinet 3012 5 REF
BTS-CAB BTS Cabinet 900 3012 2 REF
BTS-CAB BTS DOOR 4 REF
BTS-CAB BTS HOAWEI 3012 24 REF
BTS-CAB BTS RACK 1800 2 REF
BTS-CAB BTS RACK 900 2 REF
BTS-CAB BTS3012AE Cabinet (AC 220V) 1 REF
BTS-CAB BTS312 3 REF
BTS-CAB DTMU 1 REF
CDU CDU 1800 360 REF
DATU DATU 8 REF
DCCU DCCU 203 REF
DCDU DCDU 2 REF
DCDU SWITCH DCDU SWITCH 3 REF
DCOM DCOM 8 REF
DCSU DCSU 214 REF
DDF-BOX DDF BOX 27 REF
DDPU DDPU 221 REF
DDPU 1800 DDPU 1800 267 REF
DDPU 900 DDPU 900 291 REF
DELC DELC 156 REF
DEMU DEMU 30 REF
DETR DETR 530 REF
DMLC DMLC 27 REF
DMLU DMLU 10 REF
DOOR BTS DOOR BTS 2 REF
DOOR FAN DOOR FAN 2 REF
DPTU DPTU 8 REF
DSAC DTMU 2 REF
DSAC DSAC 45 REF
DSAC DSAC-Huawei 2 REF
DSUB-4E1 DSUB 4E1 2 REF
DSUB-4E1 Dsub NEC 4ch 2 REF
DTMU DTMU 179 REF
DTMU BTS Cabinet 1 REF
DTRU DTRU 1800 30 REF
DTRU DTRU 900 20 REF
DTRU DTRU 30 REF
DTRU1800 DTRU 1800 582 REF
DTRU1800 DTRU 9 REF
DTRU900 DTRU 900 446 REF
DTRU900 DTRU 1800 5 REF
EAC-AG EAC-AG 3 REF
EAC-BOX EAC BOX 47 REF
EAC-BOX EAC AG – BOX 1 REF
EAC-BOX EAC AG – DRV BOX 1 REF
EAC-BOX EAC BOX AG DVR 1 REF
EMERSON-POWER EMERSON POWER 1 REF
EPMU01 EPMU01 42 REF
EPMU01 EPMU 23 REF
EPW30 EPW30_48 5 REF
EPW30-4 EPW30-4 6 REF
EPW30-48A EPW30-48A 137 REF
EPW50-48A EPW50-48A 3 REF
FAN FAN 563 REF
FAN DOWN FAN 6 REF
FAN UP FAN 2 REF
FAN FAN DOOR 13 REF
FAN DOOR FAN 5 REF
FAN FAN 1800 7 REF
FAN FAN 900 4 REF
FAN BTS FAN 10 REF
FAN DOOR DOOR FAN 4 REF
FAN DOOR FAN BTS DOOR 2 REF
FAN DOOR FAN DOOR 6 REF
FB1 FB1 2 REF
FB2 FB2 2 REF
FUSE BOX(DC) FUSE BOX(DC) 10 REF
GRFU GRFU 900 3 REF
GRFU GRFU 1800 3 REF
GRFU 1800 GRFU 1800 6 REF
HD4830-3 HD4830-3 382 REF
IDU-4E1 IDU 4E1 5 REF
IFU2 IFU2 2 REF
MMI P65_18_XDHH 1 REF
MMI MMI 85 REF
NCR48S NCR 48S 10 REF
NCR48S-Huawei NCR48S-Huawei 4 REF
NCU48S NCU 48S 2 REF
PDB PDB 3 REF
PMU PMU 180 REF
PSM-A10 PSM_A10 124 REF
PSU PSU 765 REF
RADIO-RACK RADIO RACK 4 REF
RCDU RCDU 190 REF
RECTIFIRE-CAB RECTIFIRE Cabinet 108 REF
RECTIFIRE-CAB DC Rectifier cabinet 3 REF
RECTIFIRE-CAB RECTIFIER 1 REF
RECTIFIRE-CAB RECTIFIER RACK 5 REF
RECTIFIRE-CAB-DOOR RECTIFIRE Cabinet DOOR 1 REF
REDU REDU 46 REF
RETR RETR 432 REF
RETR RETR 900 16 REF
RETR RETR 1800 12 REF
RTN 910+CSHB RTN 910+CSHB 1 REF
RTN 950+CSH RTN 950+CSH 2 REF
SL1D SL1D 1 REF
SP3D-BOARD SP3D Board 2 REF
SP3D-BOARD SPBT 1 REF
SPLIT SPLIT 4 REF
SPLIT-NP SPLIT WITOUT PANELL 6 REF
HWGF-PDL-125T AC INDOOR BOX 1 REF
WIN-ACU WINDOWS COOLER 2 REF
IDU – NEC IDU NEC 1 REF
INSTALL RECTIFIRE FLAT PACK 4 REF
GMAE1BFBX,1-Fan Fan Box(EBM) 27 REF
DELU 10 REF
DMLU 12 REF
EPMU 3 REF
EPW30 7 REF
SMOKE SENSOR 49 REF
TEMP SENSOR 54 REF
TM-LAMP POWER 2 REF
TM-LAMP SWITCH 4 REF
DDF NOKIA 1 REF
RECTIFIRE FLAT PACK 57 REF
IDU 4E1 NEC/Single mode 35 REF
DSUB 4E1 NEC 18 REF
E1 CABLE 120 OHM 1 REF
FIBER CABLE 1 REF
IDU (1+0) 8 REF
POWER CABLE FOR IDU NEC 17 REF
DSUB 4E1 1 REF
E1 CABLE-120 OHM 3 REF
E1 CABLE-75 OHM 1 REF
TRUNK CABLE,10M,75OHM,16 E1,1.6 MM,ANEA 2 REF
IDU 4E1 NEC 1+0 1 REF
POWER WAVE 2XPOL 6 REF
E1 CABLE 75 OHM NEC 7 REF
RECTIFIRE DELTA(RACK) 1 REF
RACK DELTA 1 REF
BPD 2 REF
MTNB 3 REF
CABINET 55 REF
UMG 8900 2 REF
MVPD 6 REF
MSPFb 9 REF
MCMF 10 REF
MMPB 2 REF
FAN 7 REF
MOMB 2 REF
MHRUb 6 REF
MFLUb 2 REF
MMPU 2 REF
ME32b 2 REF
MS1L 9 REF
MCMB 10 REF
MTNC 4 REF
MNLU 8 REF
MG10 2 REF
MCLK 2 REF
MNETb 2 REF
MBLUb 2 REF
KABIN 1 REF
MMPBb 4 REF
SIWU 4 REF
MTNCb 4 REF
SCHAFFUER 4 REF
SS2K2AfBB 4 REF
GEPS4890_30AR 1 REF
1-901532R-1-AF 1 REF
RENT 1 REF
RERI 5 REF
RVRB 6 REF
UPWRb 1 REF
PD1 7 REF
RTNU 2 REF
RNET 1 REF
AE32b 1 REF
SL2 1 REF
CD PAACK 25 REF
LCD 1 REF
FBX 2 REF
DMPUA 2 REF
MPU 1 REF
EMPU 1 REF
SFUG 4 REF
PWR 5 REF
RACK GGSN9811 1 REF
DOOR 23 REF
USIA7 2 REF
USIA1 2 REF
SWIA0 2 REF
USI2 6 REF
PEM 2 REF
SDM 2 REF
SWUB0 2 REF
FFB 3 REF
SMUA 2 REF
OTSA2.0 1 REF
BASE RACK 10 REF
RACK SGSN9810 8 REF
SBDF 8 REF
QUIDWAY S8505 2 REF
PSM 18 REF
SXFS 25 REF
UGF 2 REF
FCU 8 REF
RCU 36 REF
CDR 4 REF
ALU 33 REF
UPWR 109 REF
GBI 92 REF
SPU 60 REF
SIG 12 REF
LEP 4 REF
GTP 10 REF
OMU 4 REF
BSU 4 REF
BIU 36 REF
PIU 19 REF
CKI 4 REF
FSU 4 REF
LAN 1 REF
BATTERY DDPU 1800 1 REF
BTS-CAB BTS Cabinet 202 REF
BTS-CAB 03020CMD, BTS3012AE,
SS33SE2A01 1 REF
SBB RACK 1 REF
SS32D75 3 REF
SS03PBSB 1 REF
S2BBRACK 1 REF
SS03PMU01 1 REF
SERVER DELL 4 REF
LABTOP(LCD KVM SWITCH) 1 REF
RACK BASE FRAME 3 REF
TRAFIC E1 1 REF
PLUGIN UNIT 1 REF
combiner 2*1 1 REF
Electerical table 1 REF
HDSL vatson5 1 REF
POWER 4 REF
WHDSCP 1 REF
1 REF
FIDA 1 REF
FAT_50Q 1 REF
POWER SHELF 3 REF
PDB 7 REF
PFBA 1 REF
POWER SUPPLY 2 REF
FBBA 3 REF
AC MIN 1 REF
1 REF
APM30H 1 REF
EPMU01 2 REF
EPS01 1 REF
BBU3900 1 REF
BBBI 4 REF
BMPT 5 REF
IF1B 6 REF
EMS6 1 REF
SCC 8 REF
PXC 7 REF
PASS QC005 1 REF
IBBS200T 1 REF
RRU3702 15 REF
FUSE 100A 3 REF
LITTLE MECANICAL CLAMP 3 REF
ACPDB 1 REF
FAN HEATER 1 REF
MOUNTING MONOPOLE 1 REF
FIU 19E 0X2M 1+0 with 2nd FB 1 REF
CSH 1 REF
EM6T 1 REF
HEUA 1 REF
PDU 3 REF
UPEU 4 REF
MOUNTING 3 REF
RECT UNIT 3 REF
FIU 19E 1 REF
MOUNTING PIPE 3 REF
DVDC DUAL DUPLAX UNIT, GSM1800, FULL BAND 3 REF
3022129, Optix 155 622,SS32D75,32xE1 Access Board(75ohm) 14 REF
4 Way DBMF 4*8/5 mm+TRA (PO 49718 Dade Kavan) 580 REF
3031399, Optix 155 622,SS33SL201,2xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(Ie-1,SC,32mm) 8 REF
3032886, OptiX 155/622,SS12PD1A01,32xE1 75 Ohm Electrical Interface Unit,24mm Handle Bar 14 REF
3031299, OptiX 155/622,SS15SL103,STM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,SC,24mm) 12 REF
3030958, Optix 155 622,SS33SL202,2xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,SC,32mm) 2 REF
3032779, OptiX 155/622,SS14STG01,Timing Board 10 REF
3031621, OptiX 2500,SS32SCC02,System Control Communication Board(24mm) 4 REF
3031909, Optix 155 622,SS32OHP01,Overhead Processing Board(24mm) 4 REF
3037959, OptiX HPLAT,SS07PMU01,Power Monitor Unit 1 REF
3036601, OptiX 155/622,SS13GTC01,Universal Timeslot Cross-Connect Board (Without Crystal,24mm) 6 REF
Trunk Cable,10m,120ohm,16E1,0.4mm,Anea 96F,120CC32P0.4P430U(S),+45deg(CSHA , CSHB , CSHC , SP3S , SP3D) 7 REF
Trunk Cable,1.5m,75ohm,16E1,Anea 96F-I,2*SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*16(S),2*D37M 3 REF
Trunk Cable,10m,75ohm,16E1,1.6mm,Anea 96F-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*32(S),+45deg 2 REF
DATU 03030DNH, BTS3012,GM51DATU0,Antenna and TMA Control Unit for DTRU BTS 1 REF
041/53.LFA Base station Radio Antenna,Vertical , 20cm, 10.5 GHz 14 REF
041/53.LFB mounting bracket Base station Radio Antenna,Vertical , 20cm, 10.5 GHz 14 REF
041/56.LFA Base station Radio Antenna,Horizental , 20cm, 10.5 GHz 14 REF
041/56.LFB mounting bracketBase station Radio Antenna,Horizental , 20cm, 10.5 GHz 14 REF
GM51DSCB,Cabinet Signal Connection Backboard1800 1 REF
BTS-CAB 03020CMD, BTS3012AE,GM51DSCB,Cabinet Signal Connection Backboard1900 1 REF
KZ00-651/83.32 Multi-Service Access Device, FDD for operation with TRB, with 4ETH – 8E1 -DC version (256 QAM) 55 REF
3034419, OptiX 155/622,SS27SL4A01,STM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,SC,32mm) 1 REF
VXRB TRANSMISSION UNIT FXC RRI 3 REF
APM Door FAN 2 REF
CSHD 1 REF
ISV3 1 REF
GTMU 4 REF
APM Door Sensor 2 REF
WD2M9FAN-APM FAN 1 REF
Battrys Cabinet 1 REF
WD22HEUA 2 REF
BBBIb 2 REF
EFT4 3 REF
RTN 610 1 REF
AC PDB 2 REF
BTS Door Sensor 1 REF
VAF Gorp 1 REF
IBBS200T(Battrys Cabinet) 1 REF
RTN620 1 REF

Huawei UBBPd1, UBBPd2, UBBPd3, UBBPd4, UBBPd5, UBBPd6, UBBPd9, UBBPe4, UBBPe6, UBBPe8

Huawei UBBPd1, UBBPd2, UBBPd3, UBBPd4, UBBPd5, UBBPd6, UBBPd9, UBBPe4, UBBPe6, UBBPe8
1COM has large QTYs of NEW and REF/Used UBBP in stock
sales@1com.com
Huawei Baseband Processing and Interface Unit
FOR: Huawei BTS3900, BTS3900A, BTS3900AL, DBS3900
UBBPd1 & UBBPd2
-GSM single mode
-UMTS single mode
-GU baseband concurrency
UBBPd3 & UBBPd5
-GSM single mode
-UMTS single mode
-LTE FDD single mode
-GU baseband concurrency
-GL baseband concurrency
UBBPd4
-GSM single mode
-UMTS single mode
-LTE FDD single mode
-LTE TDD single mode
-GU baseband concurrency
-GL baseband concurrency
UBBPd6
-GSM single mode
-UMTS single mode
-LTE FDD single mode
-LTE TDD single mode
-GU baseband concurrency
-GL baseband concurrency
-UL baseband concurrency
-GUL baseband concurrency
UBBPd9
-LTE TDD single mode
– UBBPe4, UBBPe6, UBBPe8
Huawei UBBPd1, UBBPd2, UBBPd3, UBBPd4, UBBPd5, UBBPd6, UBBPd9, UBBPe4, UBBPe6, UBBPe8

Huawei Wireless

Huawei Wireless for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei pRRU3901 02310SHV WD5MP3901100 2100MHz
Huawei BBU3910A with FAN-d,UPEU-d,UBBPd6
Huawei BBU3910 with FANd,UPEUd,UBBPd9
Huawei BBU3900 with FANd,UPEUd,UBBPd4
Huawei pRRU3901 02310SHV 2100MHz
Huawei RRU3235E TD-LTE 2600Mhz
Huawei BTS3900A Version D
Huawei BBU3910A Version D
Huawei BBU3910 Version D
Huawei RRU3959w 1800Mhz
Huawei TMC11-H D
APM30H Version D
TMC11H Version D
Huawei RRU3235E
Huawei RRU3953w
LBBP-d3+UMPT-b2
Huawei AAU5270e
Huawei eBBU530
Huawei USU3910
Huawei RRU3971
Huawei BBU530
RFC Version D
LBBPd3+UMPTb2
RRU3257-8T8R
RRU3938-2T2R
RRU3939-2T2R
Huawei UMPTe1
Huawei UMPTe2
Huawei UMPTe5
Huawei LMBP
pRRU3911
pRRU3938
RRU3962d
RRU3963d
RRU3965d
AAU3271T
AAU3271
AAU5270
AAU5271
AAU5280
AAU5281
AAU5980
AAU3961
LPMP
UBBPem
UBBPei
UCCU
CBS5900
AP7050DN-E
7050DE
BTS3900AL
TMC11H-D
BBU3910A
BTS3205E
BTS3803E
BTS3202B
BTS3203E
BTS3803E
BTS3911e
RRU3959w
BBU3910A
RRU3930e
WBBP-f4
RRU3959
RRU3962
RRU3961
AAU3961
AAU3902
AAU3940
USU3900
USU3910
BBU3910
AAU3910
AAU3911
AAU3210
AAU3901
AAU3902
AAU3910
AAU3920
RRU3962d
RRU3963d
RRU3965d
AAU3271T
AAU3270
AAU3280
AAU3961
AAU5271
AAS-ARU
RRU3952
​RRU3829​
RRU3929​
RRU3841​
RRU3961​
RRU3832​
RRU3839​
RRU3939​
RRU3952​
RRU3262​
​RRU3962​
RRU3962d​
RRU3959w
RRU3959
RRU3953w
​RRU3965​
RRU3965d
RRU3235E
RRU3936
RRU3926
RRU3260
RRU3253
RRU3232
RRU3971
USU3910
LBBP-d3
UBBP-d4
UBBP-d5
UBBP-d6
UBBP-e4
UBBP-e6
UBBP-e8
UBBP-em
UMPT-e5
UBBPd4
UBBPd6
UBBPe4
UBBPe6
UBBPe8
UMPTe5
UTRP-c
LBBPd3
UBBPd5
BBU530
WBBPf4
LBBPd3
UBBPd5
UBBPd6
UBBPe6
UBBPe8
UBBPem
UMPTe4
UMPTe1
UMPTe2
UMPTc
UMPTd
UMPTf
UTRPc
UMPTc
UCIU
UMPTb3          
UMPTb4          
UMPTb4          
UMPTb7            
UMPTb9        
EBBC            
UBBPc              
UBBPb            
UBBPd4         
UBBPd5       
UBBPd6      
UBBPd8          
UBBPd9      
UBBPe2        
UBBPe4        
UBBPe6        
LBBPd4      
LBBPd3        
UPEUc          
UPEUc          
UMPTb1      
BBU3806    
GRFU900C  
RRU3630    
RRU3638  
RRU3652      
RRU3235E  
Huawei UBBP d4
Huawei wireless

Huawei Metro 6100 for sale

Huawei Metro 6100 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei Metro 6100
Metro6100
SSC6V4001
SSC6OBU01
SSC6FIU01
SSC6SCC01
SSL2SC202
SSC6OAU01B
SSC6D4001
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSCM6LWC1
SSLM2LWC
SSLM2LWC
SSLM2LWC
SSC6SCC01
SSLM2LDG
SSLM2LWC
SSLM2LWC
SSLM2LWC
SSCM6FDG01
SSCM6LWC1
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSLM2LWC
SSCM6FDG01
SSCM6FDG01
SSLM2LWC
SSC6SCC01
SSLM2LWC
SSLM2LWC
SSCMBLDG01
SSLM2LWC
SSLM2LWC
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSC6V4001
SSC6OBU05
SSC6FIU01
SSC6SCC01
SSCM6LWC1
SSCM6LWC1
SSC6OAU03B
SSC6D4001
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSC6LWC1B01M02
SSL2SCS01
SSC6LWC1B01M02
SSC6LWC1B01M02
SSC8SCC01
SSCM6FDG01
SSC8PMU
SSC6FAN
Metro 6100
SSC6V4001
SSC6OBU03
SSC6FIU01
SSC6LWC1B01M02
SSC6SCC01
SSC6LWC1B01M02
SSL2SCS01
SSC6LWC1B01M02
SSC6OPU02
SSC6D4001
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSC6FAN
SSCM6LWC1
SSCM6LWC1
SSL2SCS01
SSC6SCC01
SSLM2LDG
SSLM2LDG
SSLM2LWC
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSC6FAN
SSC6V4001
SSC6OBU03
SSLM2LWC
SSC6FIU01
SSC6SCC01
SL2SC202
SSLM2LDG
SSC6OAU01B
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSC6FAN
SSC6V4001
SSC6OBU05
SSC6FIU01
SSC6SCC01
SSL2SC207
SSC6OAU01B
SSC6D4001
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSC6FAN
SSCM6LWC1
SSC6SCC01
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSC6FAN
SSCM6LWC1
SSL2SCS01
SSCM6LWC1
SSCM6LWC1
SSCM6LWC1
SSC6SCC01
SSCM6LWC1
SSCM6LWC1
SSL2SCS01
SSCM6LWC1
SSCM6LWC1
SSCM6LWC1
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSC6FAN
SSC6V4001
SSC6OBU03
SSC6FIU01
SSL2SC207
SSC6SCC01
SSL2VOA01
SSC6OBU03
SSC6OPU02
SSC6D4001
SSC6PMU01
6100
FAN
TMX
D40
OBU
SCS
OBU
OBU
D40
PMU
6100
FAN
LWC
SCS
LWC
LWC
LWC
SCC
LWC
LWC
LWC
LDG
LDG
PMU
6100
FAN
V40
OBU
FIU
SCC
SC2
TRC
OAU
D40
PMU
6100
FAN
LWC
SCS
LWC
SCC
LWC
LWC
TRC
TRC
LWXR
PMU
6100
FAN
V40
OBU
LWC
LWC
FIU
SCC
SCS
TRC
OAU
D49
PMU
6100
FAN
V40
OBU
OLP
FIU
SCC
SC1
VA40
OPU
D40
PMU
6100
FAN
V40
OBU
OLP
FIU
SCC
SC1
VA4
OPU
D40
PMU
6100
FAN
TMX
TMX
TMX
SCC
LBE
ETMX
LOG
LBE
LBE
PMU
6100
FAN
TMX
TMX
TMX
SCC
LBE
ETMX
LOG
LBE
LBE
PMU
Model
SSL2VMC01
WBA
HRS850-9000C
SCC
OBU
SC2
SCBE
TRC
OPU
SLH
OAU
VOA
LWC
VMC
TSB8
DFIU
DMR2
EPMU02
PMU
Huawei Metro 6100 for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN7500

Huawei OptiX OSN7500 for sale
sales@1com.com
OptiX OSN 7500 Main Equipment
02112479 SSTB2RACK01 ETSI Assemble Rack
02112959 SSNB9RACK01 N63E Assemble Rack
02113256 SSNB9RACK05 N63E Assemble Rack
02112960 SSNB9RACK02 N63E Assemble Rack
02113268 SSNB9RACK007 N63E Assemble Rack
02112961 SSNB9RACK03 N66T Assemble Rack
02112962 SSNB9RACK04 N66T Assemble Rack
02113269 SSNB9RACK008 N66T Assemble Rack
02113270 SSNB9RACK009 N66T Assemble Rack
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 Subrack
02300529 SST1SUBRACK Subrack
02300666 SST1SUBRACK01 high-power Subrack
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 Common Board
03030DYT SST2UXCSA Ultra Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
03030DJX SST1SXCSA Super Cross-Connect and Synchronous Timing Board
03030DKB SST1IXCSA Infinite Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
03020CGK SST1PSXCSA OSN 7500-320G TDM and 160G Packet Switching and Synchronous Timing Board
03028245 SST1EOW Engineering Order Wire Board
03028246 SST1AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board
03028193 SST1PIU Power Interface Board
03020TNR SST1PIUB Power Interface Unit
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 STM-64 Optical Interface Board
03053052 SSND0SLD6401 2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(I-64.1,LC)
03052966 SSND0SLD6402 2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(S-64.2b,LC)
03035296 SSN1SF64(Ue-64.2c-e,LC) STM-64 (out-of-band FEC) Optical Interface Board(Ue-64.2c~e)
03030KBP SSND0SF64A00 STM-64 (out-of-band FEC) Optical Interface Board(DRZ optical interface code)
03052978 SSND00SL6401 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(I-64.1,LC)
03052980 SSND00SL6402 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(S-64.2b,LC)
03053220 SSN4SL64(Le-64.2,LC) 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(Le-64.2,LC)
03030BDK SSN1SL64(L-64.2b,LC) STM-64 Optical Interface Board(L-64.2b,LC)
03052982 SSND00SL6404 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(V-64.2b,LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 STM-64 Colored Optical Interface Board
02318935 192.10THzSSN1SF6401M01 STM-64(out-of-band FEC) Colored Optical Interface Board(40Km/LC/PIN)
02318937 SSN4SL64(1 XFP-LH40-192.10) STM-64 Optical Interface Board(1 XFP-LH40-192.10)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 STM-16 Optical Interface Board
03052880 SSND0SLO1601 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(I-16,LC)
03052881 SSND0SLO1602 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(S-16.1,LC)
03052882 SSND0SLO1603 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.1,LC)
03052883 SSND0SLO1604 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2,LC)
03052968 SSND0SLQ1601 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(I-16,LC)
03052969 SSND0SLQ1602 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(S-16.1,LC)
03052970 SSND0SLQ1603 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.1,LC)
03052971 SSND0SLQ1604 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2,LC)
03030BFK SSN1SF16(Ue-16.2C,DF,LC) STM-16(out-of-band FEC)Optical Interface Board
03030EPX SSN3SL16(L-16.2JE,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2JE,LC)
03030EPY SSN3SL16(V-16.2Je,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(V-16.2Je,LC)
03030EQA SSN3SL16(U-16.2,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(U-16.2,LC)
03052445 SSN3SL16A(S-16.1,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(S-16.1,LC)
03052446 SSN3SL16A(L-16.1,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.1,LC)
03052447 SSN3SL16A(L-16.2,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2,LC)
03053100 SSN3SL16A(U-16.2,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(U-16.2,LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 STM-16 Colored Optical Interface Board
03070230 SSN-SF1-(640Km/LC/APD) STM-16(out-of-band FEC) Colored Optical Interface Board(640Km/LC/APD)
03070956 STM-16 Colored Board-(640Km/LC/APD) STM-16 Colored Optical Interface Board(640Km/LC/APD)
03070957 STM-16 Colored Board-(170Km/LC/APD/2mW) STM-16 Colored Optical Interface Board(170Km/LC/APD/2mW)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 STM-4 Optical Interface Board
03053186 SSN1SLQ4A(S-4.1,LC) 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03053165 SSN1SLQ4A(L-4.1,LC) 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03053167 SSN1SLQ4A(L-4.2,LC) 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
03053174 SSN1SLD4A(S-4.1,LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03053175 SSN1SLD4A(L-4.1,LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03053176 SSN1SLD4A(L-4.2,LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
03053178 SSN1SL4A(S-4.1,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03053179 SSN1SL4A(L-4.1,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03053180 SSN1SL4A(L-4.2,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
03053181 SSN1SL4A(Ve-4.2,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(Ve-4.2,LC)
03053300 SSR1SLD415 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03053306 SSR1SLD416 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03053307 SSR1SLD417 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
03053314 SSR1SL415 1xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03053315 SSR1SL416 1xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03053316 SSR1SL417 1xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 STM-4 Optical Interface Board(Half Board)
03050802 SSR1SLD4(S-4.1,LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03050803 SSR1SLD4(L-4.1,LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03050799 SSR1SL4(S-4.1,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03050800 SSR1SL4(L-4.1,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03050801 SSR1SL4(L-4.2,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
03050832 SSR1SL4(Ve-4.2,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(Ve-4.2,LC)
03053300 SSR1SLD415 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03053306 SSR1SLD416 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03053314 SSR1SL415 1xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03053315 SSR1SL416 1xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03053316 SSR1SL417 1xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 STM-1 Optical Interface Board
03053170 SSN1SLT1(S-1.1,LC) 12xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1 LC)
03053166 SSN1SLT1(L-1.1,LC) 12xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1 LC)
03053168 SSN1SLT1(L-1.2,LC) 12xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2 LC)
03051334 SSN2SLO1(S-1.1,LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03051335 SSN2SLO1(L-1.1,LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
03051336 SSN2SLO1(L-1.2,LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2,LC)
03053173 SSN1SLQ1A(Ie-1,LC,MM) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(Ie-1,LC,MM)
03053164 SSN1SLQ1A(S-1.1,LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03053171 SSN1SLQ1A(L-1.1,LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
03053172 SSN1SLQ1A(L-1.2,LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2,LC)
03053182 SSN1SL1A(S-1.1,LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03053183 SSN1SL1A(L-1.1,LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
03053184 SSN1SL1A(L-1.2,LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2,LC)
03053398 SSN2SLO1(S-1.1,LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03053399 SSN2SLO1(L-1.1,LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
03053400 SSN2SLO1(L-1.2,LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2,LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500
STM-1 Optical Interface Board(Half Board)
03050793 SSR1SLQ1(S-1.1,LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03050794 SSR1SLQ1(L-1.1,LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
03050796 SSR1SL1(S-1.1,LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03050797 SSR1SL1(L-1.1,LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
03050798 SSR1SL1(L-1.2,LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2,LC)
03053296 SSR1SLQ115 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03053297 SSR1SLQ116 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
03053310 SSR1SL115 1xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03053311 SSR1SL116 1xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
03053312 SSR1SL117 1xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2,LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 STM-1 Processing Board
03020RWV SSN1SEP1 8 STM-1 Signal Process Board
03020SET SSN1SLH1 16xSTM-1 Signal Process Board
03052885 SSN3SLH41(S-1.1 S-4.1,LC) 8xSTM-1 8xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1 & S-4.1,LC)
03052886 SSND0SLH4103 16xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03052888 SSND0SLH4105 16xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 PDH Tributary Board
03030FHQ SSN2PL3A 3xE3/T3 Front Leading-out Service Processing Board
03030ESJ SSR2PD1A 32xE1 Service Processing Board(75ohm)
03030ESK SSR2PD1B 32xE1 Service Processing Board(120ohm)
03039078 SSR1PL1A 16xE1 Service Processing Board(75ohm)
03039079 SSR1PL1B 16xE1 Service Processing Board(120ohm)
03039203 SSN2SPQ4 4xE4 STM-1 Electrical Interface Board
03030EQY SSN2PQ3 12xE3/DS3 Service Processing Board
03030DFD SSN2PD3 6xE3/DS3 Service Processing Board
03030FHR SSN2PL3 3xE3/T3 Service Processing Board
03030KQL SSN2PQ1A 63xE1 Service Processing Board(75ohm)
03030KQM SSN2PQ1B 63xE1 Service Processing Board(120ohm)
03030JTF SSN1PQM 63xE1/T1 Service Processing Board
03021SJH SSR2PD1B02 32xE1 Service Processing Board(120ohm)
03021SJA SSR1PL1B02 16xE1 Service Processing Board(120ohm)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 DDN Board
03030CNU SSN1DX1A DDN Processing Board(75ohm)
03030DGX SSN1DX1B DDN Processing Board(120ohm)
03030CUG SSN1DXA DDN Processing Board
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 Connection Board
03028414 SSR1L75S 16xE1 Electrical Interface Switching Board(75 Ohm)
03028413 SSR1L12S 16xE1/T1 Electrical Interface Switching Board(120 Ohm)
03027509 SSN1EU04 4xSTM-1 Electrical Interface Board
03026740 SSN1EU08 8xSTM-1 Electrical Interface Board
03026741 SSN1OU08(S-1.1,LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Access Board(LC,S-1.1)
03026951 SSN1MU04 4xE4 STM-1 Electrical Interface Unit
03026734 SSN1D34S 6xE3/T3 PDH Interface Switching Board
03027581 SSN1C34S 3xE3/T3 PDH Interface Swithching Board
03026727 SSN1D75S 32xE1/T1 Electrical Interface Switching Board(75 Ohm)
03027083 SSN1D12B 32xE1/T1 Electrical Interface Board
03027552 SSN1ETS8 8-port 10/100M BaseT Ethernet Interface Switching Board
03026811 SSN1ETF8 8-Port 10M/100M BaseT Fast Ethernet Interface Board
03050870 SSN1EFF8(100Base-SX,1310-LC) 8-port 10/100M BaseF Ethernet Interface Board(100Base-SX,1310-LC)
03050871 SSN1EFF8(100Base-LX,1310-LC) 8-port 10/100M BaseF Ethernet Interface Board(100Base-LX,1310-LC)
03026756 SSN1TSB8 8-Channel Switching Bridging Board
03029890 SSN1DM12 12DDN Mix Access Board
03020MDC SSND0ETF8A11 Suporting 1588 Characteristic 8-Port 10M/100M BaseT Fast Ethernet Interface Board
03052610 SSND0EFF8A11 Supporting 1588 Characteristic 8-port 10/100M BaseF Ethernet Interface Board(100Base-SX,1310-LC)
03020MER SSND0PETF811 OSN 3500-8*FE Electrical Board For Packet Plane
Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board
03051791 SSN1EAS2(10GBASE-LR/LW,1310-LC) 2-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(10GBASE-LR/LW,1310-LC)
03052320 SSND00EGT211 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
03052321 SSND00EGT212 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
03052323 SSND00EGT213 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-ZX,1310-LC)
03052327 SSND00EGT214 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-ZX,1550-LC)
03037691 SSN1EFT8 16-Port 10M/100M Ethernet Transparent Transmission Processing Board
03030EAF SSN1EFT8A 8-Port 10M/100M Ethernet Transparent Transmission Processing Board
03039006 SSR1EFT4 4-Port 10M/100M Ethernet Transparent Transmission Processing Board
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 Ethernet Switching Board
03052339 SSND00EGS213 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
03052343 SSND00EGS212 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
03052333 SSND00EGS211 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-ZX,1310-LC)
03052347 SSND00EGS411 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
03052348 SSND00EGS412 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
03052349 SSND00EGS413 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-ZX,1310-LC)
03051252 SSN1EMS4(1000BASE-SX,850-LC) 4-port Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
03051253 SSN1EMS4(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC) 4-port Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
03051254 SSN1EMS4(1000BASE-ZX,1310-LC) 4-port Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-ZX,1310-LC)
03020KHU SSND00EFS411 4-port 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch
03020KHP SSND00EFS011 8 FE 10/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch
03020KHQ SSND0EFS0A01 16 FE 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch
03054594 SSN1EMS215 2-port Gigabit Ethernet /Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board (1000BASE-ZX,1550-LC)
03054595 SSN1EMS216 2-port Gigabit Ethernet /Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
03054596 SSN1EMS217 2-port Gigabit Ethernet /Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
03054597 SSN1EMS218 2-port Gigabit Ethernet /Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-VX,1310-LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 Ethernet Ring Board
03050934 SSN2EGR2(1000BASE-SX,850-LC) 2x1000M Optical-port Ethernet Ring Processing Board(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
03050935 SSN2EGR2(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC) 2x1000M Optical-port Ethernet Ring Processing Board(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
03050938 SSN2EMR0(1000BASE-SX,850-LC) 12x10M/100M Electrical-port and 1x1000M Optical-port Ethernet Ring Processing Board(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
03050939 SSN2EMR0(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC) 12x10M/100M Electrical-port and 1x1000M Optical-port Ethernet Ring Processing Board(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 ATM/IMA Processing Board
03050864 SSN1ADL4(S-4.1,LC) 1x622M ATM Processing Board(S-4.1,LC)
03050849 SSN1ADQ1(Ie-1,LC,MM) 4x155M ATM Processing Board(Ie-1,LC,MM)
03050834 SSN1ADQ1(S-1.1,LC) 4x155M ATM Processing Board(S-1.1,LC)
03050861 SSN1ADQ1(L-1.1,LC) 4x155M ATM Processing Board(L-1.1,LC)
03050862 SSN1ADQ1(L-1.2,LC) 4x155M ATM Processing Board(L-1.2,LC)
03050925 SSN1IDQ1(Ie-1,LC,MM) 4x155M IMA/ATM Processing Board(Ie-1,LC,MM)
03050942 SSN1IDQ1(S-1.1,LC) 4x155M IMA/ATM Processing Board(S-1.1,LC)
03052303 SSND0IDQ1A01 Enhanced 4*155M IMA/ATM Processing Board(Ie-1,LC,MM)
03052304 SSND0IDQ1A02 Enhanced 4*155M IMA/ATM Processing Board(S-1.1,LC)
Multi-Service Transparent Transmission Board
03051258 SSN1MST4(2xFC,MM,0.5km) 4-Port Multi-Service Transparent Transmission Board(2xFC,MM,0.5km)
03051261 SSN1MST4(1xFC MM+2xESCON/DVB-ASI MM) 4-Port Multi-Service Transparent Transmission Board(1xFC MM+2xESCON
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 OADM Unit
03030EYS TN11MR401 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(192.1/192.2/192.3/192.4THz)
03030EYU TN11MR402 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(192.5/192.6/192.7/192.8THz)
03030EYV TN11MR403 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(192.9/193.0/193.1/193.2THz)
03030FBC TN11MR404 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(193.3/193.4/193.5/193.6THz)
03030FBE TN11MR405 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(193.7/193.8/193.9/194.0THz)
03030FBF TN11MR406 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(194.1/194.2/194.3/194.4THz)
03030FBG TN11MR407 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(194.5/194.6/194.7/194.8THz)
03030FBH TN11MR408 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(194.9/195.0/195.1/195.2THz)
03030FBJ TN11MR409 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(195.3/195.4/195.5/195.6THz)
03030FBK TN11MR410 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(195.7/195.8/195.9/196.0THz)
03030FBS TN11CMR401 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(1291/1311/1331/1351nm)
03030FBT TN11CMR402 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(1391/1411/1431/1451nm)
03030FBU TN11CMR403 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(1471/1491/1591/1611nm)
03030FBV TN11CMR404 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(1511/1531/1551/1571nm)
Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2)-Double Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Double Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2)
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1)-Double Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Double Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1)
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP(W)-1310nm-S-16.1)-Double Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Double Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP(W)-1310nm-S
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2)-Single Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps
Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Single Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1550nm
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1)-Single Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Single Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1310nm-L
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP(W)-1310nm-S-16.1)-Single Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Single Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP(W)-1310nm-S-16.1)
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2)-Single Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Single Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2)
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1)-Single Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Single Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1)
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP(W)-1310nm-S-16.1)-Single Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Single Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP(W)-1310nm
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2)-Double Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Double Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1550nm
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1)-Double Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Double Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1310nm
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP(W)-1310nm-S-16.1)-Double Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Double Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP(W)-1310nm-S-16.1)
Huawei OptiX OSN7500 Optical Amplifier Unit
03037355 SSN1BA2(14/14,LC) Dual Booster Amplifier Board(-6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)
03037356 SSN1BA2(17/17,LC) Dual Booster Amplifier Board(-6dBm~+3dBm,17dBm,LC)
03037357 SSN1BA2(14,LC) Booster Amplifier Board(-6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)
03037358 SSN1BA2(17,LC) Booster Amplifier Board(-6dBm~+3dBm,17dBm,LC)
03037362 SSN1BPA(17/-38,LC) Optical Booster Pre-amplifier Board(-38dBm~-10dBm,22dB;-6dBm~+3dBm,17dBm,LC)
03030GQM SSN2BPA(14/-38,LC) Optical Booster Pre-amplifier Board(-38dBm~-10dBm,22dB~33dB;-6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)
03030BBJ SSN1COA(-37,SC) Case Shape Pre-amplifier Board(-37dBm,SC)
03032172 SS61COA(14 SC) Case-shape Booster Amplifier Board(14dBm,SC)
03032173 SS61COA(17 SC) Case-shape Booster Amplifier Board(17dBm,SC)
03038440 SS6M1COA(R) Case-shape Raman Optical Amplifier
03051530 SSN1ROP Remote Optical Pump Board
02120283 SSEE1RFB Remote Optical Pump Fan Box
003020AJP SSN1FIB Single Channel Filter Isolation Board
02313722 SSE-RGU(48 Cores Single Fibre) 48 Cores Single Fibre Underground RGU Unit
02313582 SSE-RGU(72 Cores Single Fibre) 72 Cores Single Fibre Underground RGU Unit
02313724 SSE-RGU(Single Fibre) Single Fibre Cabinet RGU Unit
03030ESS TN11OBU101 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit (MAX -4dBm IN and 16dBm OUT,Gain 20dB)
03030EST TN11OBU102 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit (MAX -3dBm IN and 23dBm OUT,Gain23dB)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 Accessories
21150422 Bracket of Guide Rail
21132880 Blank Front Panel
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 Dispersion Compensation Module
03027351 SSN1DCU(60km,LC) Single Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(60km,LC)
03027541 SSN1DCU(80km,LC) Single Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(80km,LC)
03027542 SSN1DCU(60km/60km,LC) Dual Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(60km/60km,LC)
03027543 SSN1DCU(80km/80km,LC) Dual Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(80km/80km,LC)
03029283 SSN2DCU(40km,LC,3dB) Single Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(40km,LC,3dB)
03029593 SSN2DCU(60km/60km,LC,3dB) Dual Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(60km/60km,LC,3dB)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 CWDM Optical Transceiver
34060217 SS-SFP-1470 Transceiver,SFP,1470nm,622M~2.5Gb/s,5dBm~0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80km
34060218 SS-SFP-1490 Transceiver-SFP-1490nm,622M~2.5Gb/s,5dBm~0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80km
34060223 SS-SFP-1510 Transceiver,SFP,1510nm,622M~2.5Gb/s,5dBm~0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80km
34060224 SS-SFP-1530 Transceiver,SFP,1530nm,622M~2.5Gb/s,5dBm~0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80km
34060225 SS-SFP-1550 Transceiver,SFP,1550nm,622M~2.5Gb/s,5dBm~0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80km
34060226 SS-SFP-1570 Transceiver,SFP,1570nm,622M~2.5Gb/s,5dBm~0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80km
34060227 SS-SFP-1590 Transceiver,SFP,1590nm,622M~2.5Gb/s,5dBm~0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80km
34060228 SS-SFP-1610 Transceiver,SFP,1610nm,622M~2.5Gb/s,5dBm~0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80Km
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 DCM Module
45060064 SSE-DCM(A)-C-652(20km) Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-319~-337ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 20km) 3.6dB=0.1dB=0.46ps,LC/UPC Interface,no pigtail,two packages
45060065 SSE-DCM(B)-C-652(40km) Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-635~-673ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 40km) 5.4dB 0.1dB=0.65ps,LC/UPC Interface,no pigtail,two packages
45060066 SSE-DCM(C)-C-652(60km) Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-953~-1009ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 60km)7.4dB 0.1dB 0.79ps,LC/UPC Interface,no pigtail,two packages
45060067 SSE-DCM(D)-C-652(80km) Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-1270~-1340ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 80km) 9.5dB=0.1dB=0.91ps,LC/UPC Interface,no pigtail,two packages
45060068 SSE-DCM(E)-C-652(100km) DCM,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-1671~-1611ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 100km)=9dB=0.1dB=0.8ps,LC/UPC interface,two Packages
Huawei OptiX OSN7500 for sale

HUAWEI for sale

HUAWEI for sale
sales@1com.com
HUAWEI CR51E8GFC0 8XFE/GE SFP
HUAWEI CR5D00L4XF70 4X10GE SFP+
HUAWEI COUPLERS/SPLITTERS 30 UNITS
HUAWEI CR5D00L4XF70 4X10GE SFP+ BOARD
HUAWEI HAC0821N200 03 CG/D/W COMBINER
HUAWEI RRU3959 REMOTE RADIO UNIT 48V/13A
HUAWEI R4830G1 POWER SUPPLY UNIT 2 UNITS
HUAWEI GM5M000SPM00 SPM60A AC LIGHTNING PROTECTION BOX 18
HUAWEI TD1MOCB01M00 OUTDOOR CABLE CONNECTION BOX (OCM 01M) 6
HUAWEI OSV002N01 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP+,1310NM,6.144G,LC,SM,2KM 10
HUAWEI OMXD30002 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP+,1550NM,11.1GB/S,LC,SM,40KM
HUAWEI OSX080N04 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP+,1550NM,3125GB/S,LC,SM,80KM
HUAWEI OSG010N05 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER ESFP,1310NM,1.25GB/S,LC,SM,10KM
HUAWEI OEGD01N01 OPTICAL FUNCTIONAL MODULE 1000BASE SFP MODULE 100M
HUAWEI ESFP-FE-LX SM1310 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,ESFP,1310NM,LC,SM,15KM
HUAWEI GM5M0MSLPU00 MONITORING SIGNAL LIGHTNING PROTECTION ALARM 6
HUAWEI OPM15MACDC OUTDOOR POWER MODULE MPW800 48A 1, AC/DC 2
HUAWEI 24XCE1/CT1 DB100 24 PORT CHANNELIZED E1/T1 DB100 FLEXIBLE
HUAWEI ATN 950B 2U HIGH 10GE MULTISERVICE ACCESS ROUTER 2 UNITS
HUAWEI ARCU02004 RCU 136 ELECTRIC CONTROL ANTENNA CONTROLLER 24
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD600 UNIVERSAL BASEBAND PROCESSING UNIT D6 6 UNITS
HUAWEI TN12LDX01 2X10GBIT/S WAVELENGTH CONVERSION BOARD
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD500 UNIVERSAL BASEBAND PROCESSING UNIT D5 6 UNITS
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD1 UNIVERSAL BASEBAND PROCESSING UNIT D1 4 UNITS
HUAWEI WD2M00PEIUD2 POWER ENVIROMENTAL INTERFACE UNIT 5 UNITS
HUAWEI WD2M00UEIU00 UNIVERSAL ENVIROMENTAL INTERFACE UNIT 5 UNITS
HUAWEI ANDD00CXPB02 SYSTEM CONTROL CROSS-CONNECT MULTI PROTOCOL
HUAWEI ANDD00EM8M00 4 CHANNELS GE/FE OPTICAL INTERFACE GE/FE
HUAWEI for sale

Huawei in stock | Lead-time 1 to 3 days

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code MFG QTY Model number Part Number
CN21UPBA2 HUAWEI 9 HLR9820 UPBA2, CN21UPBA2, 03052290
CN21UPBA1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 UPBA, CN21UPBA1, 03052289
CN21SWU0 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 SWU0, CN21SWU0, 03051752
CN21USI1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 USI1, CN21USI1, 03051746
GS31SMMD0 HUAWEI 8 SMMD, GS31SMMD0, 03051838
KW61INU1 HUAWEI 1 INU, KW61INU1, 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 LUCENT 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3910 HUAWEI 4 WITH UBBPD9, UBBP D9
OSN6800A CHASSIS HUAWEI 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 HUAWEI 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SPUD HUAWEI 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE HUAWEI 2 RTN620
UBBPD6 HUAWEI 122 UBBP d6
UMPTB2 HUAWEI 54 UMPT b2
H565ADBF HUAWEI 183 H565ADBF, H56D00ADEF01 ADBF 64-channel ADSL2+ board MA5600 MA5615
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 HUAWEI 1 OSN8800 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
UG01FCMFO HUAWEI 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 HUAWEI 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 HUAWEI 21 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 HUAWEI 1 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 HUAWEI 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 HUAWEI 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TMC11H-D HUAWEI 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C HUAWEI 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 HUAWEI 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB HUAWEI 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 HUAWEI 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN HUAWEI 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB HUAWEI 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 HUAWEI 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 HUAWEI 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 HUAWEI 10 USN 9810
UGW 9811 HUAWEI 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 HUAWEI 10 CG9812
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2  NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50GGbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM1TMX40T02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
NS23N640AB LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 NORTEL 1
LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO 4port
WS-X2971-XL CISCO 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 NOKIA 1 FZNI unit
BTS3900E HUAWEI 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 ZTE 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 ZTE 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41, R1E ERICSSON 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1, R1C/B ERICSSON 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 HUAWEI 1 NS4 100Gbs-100Gbit/s board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12ST2 HUAWEI 1 ST2 board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 HUAWEI 1 WSMD4 board OSN6800 OSN8800
RRU3959w HUAWEI 63 RRU 1800Mhz PN 02311BTE
Huawei for sale

Huawei TN98N402S51

Huawei TN98N402S51 for sale
sales@1com.com
PN 03031SKK
MN TN98N402S51
WDM 100G OTU
OptiX OSN 9800
Huawei OptiX OSN9800 U64,2x100G Line Service Processing Board
SLH,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,extended C-band,Flex Grid,LC
Huawei TN98N402S51

Huawei TNU3N402T68

Huawei TNU3N402T68 for sale
sales@1com.com
PN 03031PYX
MN TNU3N402T68
WDM 100G OTU
OptiX OSN 9800
Huawei OptiX OSN9800 U64, 2x100G Line Service Processing Board
SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
Huawei TNU3N402T68

Huawei TNU3N402T58

Huawei TN97NS4T31 for sale
sales@1com.com
PN 03031PYV
MN TNU3N402T58
WDM 100G OTU
OptiX OSN 9800
Huawei OptiX OSN9800 U64 2x100G Line Service Processing Board
SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
Huawei TNU3N402T58

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
BOM CODE Description
03054887 HUAWEI UMPTb1
03053461 HUAWEI WP110MUa BOM code 3053461
02315111 HUAWEI Power System Monitor WD2M1EPM PMU01B
03052762 HUAWEI IP Interface Unit 4 GE, Optical
03053067 HUAWEI WP11SCUA GE SWITCHING CONTROL UNIT
03052759 HUAWEI RNC HUAWEIWEI WP11AOUc
02319897 HUAWEI UPEUc 48V Power and Environment
03052780 RNC HUAWEI XPUB WP11XPUB
02120559 HUAWEI HERT MPE,WD2E5FAN,FAN 02A,303
02120370 Fan Box,PARC,WP1E2PFNS,Base Station Controller 9 Fan Box
02120458 Fan Tray,HERT BBU,WD2E1FAN,2U Fan Module
02120577 Fan Box,HERT BBU,WD2E1FANC,2U Fan Module
02120616 HERT MPE,WD2E6FAN,FAN 02B,303V.C
03020KWP WBBP Base Band Processing Interface Unit
03020JQE HUAWEI WMPT 03020JQE
02315112 HUAWEI NODE B RRU 850 QWEM5RRUA2
02318195 HUAWEI NODE B SRRU 850
02319644 HUAWEI NODE MRRU 850 80W
14160623 HUAWEI NODE B Cable Fibra Optica 100mts
02238806 02237123 HP110MUA OMU
EPW30-40 HUAWEI POWER SUPPLY VATEL EPW30 40
EPW30-40 HUAWEI NODE B PSU EPW30-48A
02316267 HUAWEI NODE B MRRU 1900
02316200 HUAWEI RRU 3908v1 – 1900 60W 2T2R
02310KCY HUAWEI RRU 3942 Radio 850 120W 2T4R
03051816 RNC HUAWEI DPUb, WP13DPU
03052781 RNC Signaling Processing Unit-SPU01
03052799 RNC Data Processing 3350Erl DPU03
02238806 HUAWEI BSC WP11OMUa 02238806
03052995 HUAWEI NODE B BBU3900 UBRI WD53UBRI
02310CYU HUAWEI NODE B MRRU V3 1900 WD5MJRUDC20
03030LPM HUAWEI NODE B GMTUb WD22GTMUb
03052207 HUAWEI UTRP2 IP Interface 2 FE/GE Optical
03051730 HUAWEI RNC SPUa WP11SPUa
03051118 HUAWEI WP11TNUa 03051118
02237123 Operation and Maintenance Component,with Windows Server and SQL software English
02315528 Functional Module,HERT BBU WD2MUPEUA,-48V Power and Environment interface Unit
02315639 Functional Module,HERT BBU,WD2M1UEIU,Universal Environment Interface control Unit
02317275 Function Module,HERT MPE,WD2M1EPM,Power System Monitor Module,303
02319890 Functional Module,PSU4850A,PW6M4850A,2900W Rectifier
03051116 PARC WP11GCUa General Clock Unit Rev A
03051117 PARC WP11SCUa GE Switching and Control Unit Rev A
03051119 PARC WP11XPUa Extensible Processing Unit Rev A
03051121 PARC WP11EIUa 32-port E1/T1 circuit Interface Unit Rev A
03051122 PARC WP11OIUa 1-port channelized Optical Interface Unit Rev A
03051484 PARC WP11AEUa 32-port ATM over E1/T1/J1 Interface Unit Rev A
03051485 PARC WP11AOUa 2-port ATM over channelized Optical STM-1/OC-3 Interface Unit Rev A
03051486 PARC WP11PEUa 32-port Packet over E1/T1/J1 Interface Unit Rev A
03051488 PARC WP11FG2a Packet over electronic 8-port FE or 2-port GE ethernet Interface Unit Rev A
03051492 PARC WP11UOIa 4-port ATM/Packet over Unchannelized Optical STM-1/OC-3c Interface Board Rev A
03051493 PARC WP11GOUa 2-port packet over Optical GE ethernet Interface Rev A
03051813 PARC WP13DPUc Data Processing Unit REV c
03051814 PARC WP13DPUd Data Processing Unit REV d
03052207 HERT BBU, WD22UTRP2, Universal Ethernet Optical Interface
03052760 PARC WP11UOIc 8-port ATM/Packet over Unchannelized Optical STM-1/OC-3 Interface unit REVc
03052761 PARC WP11FG2c 12-port FE or 4-port electronic GE interface unit REV c
03052761 PARC WP11FG2c 12-port FE or 4-port electronic GE interface unit REV c
03053299 PARC WP11DPUf Data Processing Unit REV f
02310HBJ Function Module,R4850G2,EN1MRC5G1A2,1U 3000W Rectifier,White Panel,Wireless Only
02310LYP Function Module,WD22PCUA,WD2M01PMU11A,Power Monitor Unit,white,Hert MPE
03020EWC CGA,KW61PAMU,Power Allocation Unit,1*2
03020HJV HERT MPE,WD22HEUA,Heat Exchange Unit,1*1
03020HRY APM,WD41AFMU,Filter Monitor Unit,1*1
03020NXE HERT MPE,WD22CMUA,Central Monitor Unit 1*2
03020PSS BBU3900,QWL2WBBPB3,WCDMA BaseBand Processing Unit
03020QYR BBU3900,QWL1WBBPD2,WCDMA Baseband Process Unit D,1*1
03030AXY PARC,WP11PSCU0,Switch Control Unit
03030HWE HERT BBU, WD22WMPT1, WCDMA Main Processing Transmission un
Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei, BBU3900, UMPTb7, WD22UMPTb7, 03055047,BBU3900, UMPTb4, WD22UMPTb4, 03055046, BBU3900, UMPTb3,
WD22UMPTb3, 03055045 1600G,FDG,Tunable,RX1-APD,SS SSE2LOG-,800ps,nm,Rx1-PIN,LC,eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx,
AFEC,C-EVEN BWS1600G TRUNK,RRU3942 CABLE,15M,120OHM, 16E1,0.5MM, SS-DL-16E1-120-15 OSN 2000 BOARD,16XE1 ACCESS,75,120OHM, SSD1LA,75,120ohm, OSN, RRU3942 2000 CWDM,POWER MONITORING, UNIT BOARD SSC8PMU CABINET,
POWER DISTRIBUTION CABINET 02400349 DSLAM-ONUF01D500, RRU3942, OSN2000,2XSTM1,SD1,L1.1,LC, SSD1SD1,
OSN 2000 BOARD,SD4,2xSTM-4,L-4.1,LC,OPTICAL SSD1SD4,L-4.1,LC,BBU, 2000 OPTICAL INTERFACE,RRU3929,RRU3926 SSN3SL1601M01 OSN 3500, OPTICAL INTERFACE CONFIGURATION BO SSN3SL1601M01 OSN3500, OSN6800, LDMS,OTU1,
APD,10 TN11LDMS-100GHz,6400ps,nm,Rx1-APD,Tx1-2dBm +3dBm,LC,2, eSFP-1310nm-1000Base, Single Transmit,
Wavelength Tunable OSN CARD, OSN68,LDMS,9-12,OTU1,APD,1, TN11LDMS-100GHz,6400ps,nm,Rx1-APD,Tx1-2dBm-+3dBm,LC,2,eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx,-Single Transmit,Four Wavelength Tunable OSN CARD,OSN6800,LDMS,13-16,OTU1,APD,RRU3942 TN11LDMS-100GHz,6400ps,nm,Rx1-APD,UMPTc, 3dBm,LC,2-eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx,-Single Transmit,Four Wavelength Tunable CARD,OSN6800, LQMS,192.3,OTU1,APD,TN12LQMS-100GHz,12800ps,nm,Rx1-APD,1dBm,LC,4,eSFP-1310nm-S-16.1,FC200,Huawei UMPTf, RRU3942 EXPRESS,STM-16,OC-48,-Single Transmit OSN CARD,OSN6800,LOG,Tunable,RX1-PIN, TN12LOGT-50GHz, 800ps,nm,Rx1-PIN,Tx1-3dBm-2dBm,LC,8-eSFP,S,-1310nm-
1000Base-Lx,-AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable OSN CARD, OSN6800,LDMS,37-40,OTU1, APD, TN11LDMS, RRU3942, 100GHz,6400ps,nm,Rx1-APD,Tx1 2dBm-+3dBm,LC,Huawei,eSFP-1310nm-S-16.1,FC200,FICON EXPRESS,STM-16,OC-48,
Single Transmit,Four Wavelength Tunable OSN CARD,OSN6800,TN12TQM,TN12TQM,1-eS TN12TQM,1-eSFP-1310nm-S-16.1,FC200,FICON EXPRESS,STM-16,OC-48, OSN LDGS 1591NM CWDM,2XGE 850NM 1000BA SSC6LDGS-CWDM,1600ps,nm,
Rx1-APD,Tx1,2dBm-3dBm,LC,eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx,Single Transmit Metro 6100,V1R6, Metro 6040 LDGS 1611NM
CWDM,2XGE 850NM 1000BA SSC6LDGS-CWDM,1600ps,nm,Rx1-APD,Tx1 2dBm,Huawei RRU3942,RRU3929,RRU3926,3dBm,LC,
1000Base-Sx,-Single Transmit Metro 6100, V1R6, Metro 6040 OPTICAL INTERFACE CONFIGURATION SSN3SL1601M01
OSN 3500 CARD,OSN6800,LDMTS,OTU1,APD,1000B TN11LDMTS-100GHz, 12800ps, nm,Rx1-APD,HUAWEI RRU3929,RRU3926, Transmit,Tunable MULTI-RATE 2X PORTS OTU1 WAVELENGTH TN11LDMTS-100GHz,12800ps,nm,Rx1-APD,Tx1–2dBm-+3dBm,
LC,1-eSFP-1310nm-S-16.1,FC200 EXPRESS,STM-16,OC-48,Single Transmit,Tunable,CARD,OSN,LQMTS,OTU1,GMKM7DTRU, DTRU,1900,EPMU01, Power,System,Monitor,Module,GMKM7DDPU, DDPU,WD2MUPEUA, Huawei BBU3900,UPEU,MODULE,
BBU Baseband,Control,Unit,WD22UELP, UELP,Module,WP11OIUa, OIUa,SLPU, Signal,Lightning, Protection, Unit,HERT,BBU,WD2E1FAN,2U, BBU3900,FAN,GM5M3DDPU, DDPU,850,RRU3801C, Remote,Radio,Unit,1900, WP11EIUa, EIUa,BBU3806, WCDMA,Base,Band,Unit,GM51DCCU, DCCU,GM51DCSU, DCSU, GM51DELU, DELU, GM5M3DTRU, DTRU, 850,
WP11DPUa, DPUa,PMU,01B, Power,Distribution,Unit,GM51DTMU0,DTMU, RRU3008,1900, Remote,Radio,Unit,GSM,
1900MHz, WD22GTMUB, GTMU,Module,QWL1WBBPB3, WBBP,B3,Module,WP11TNUa, Huawei TNUa, WD22WMPT, WMPT,
WD2E1FAN, BBU3900,FAN,MODULE,WP11SCUa, SCUa,WP11XPUa, XPUa,DPD32,1,6, Huawei BBUU3900, Huawei BBU DC,Distribution,BOX,RRU3008, Remote,Radio,Unit,GSM, BBU3900 850MHz,QCU1UTRP4, UTRP,Module,WD2BBBUC, BBU3900,Chassis,GP12E1TM, E1TMb,GP22RPPU3, RPPU,QCU1HECMA, HECM,Module,PSM,BB, System,Monitor,Module,
WD22CMPT01, CMPT,Module,QCU1HCPMA, HCPM,Module, RRU3801E, Remote,Radio,Unit, UMTS,850MHz,APM30H, Equipment,Cabinet,HRS1150,9000, Power,Supply,Module,SSK2PH13A,48XDS3,INTERFACE CARD,GM51DMLU, DMLU, BTS3012AE,CAB,DFCT, Cabinet,Outdoor,Macro,Base,Station,SSK2PQT3B01,12×DS,3,EC, 1,SERVICE, PROCESSING,PROTECTION,UNIT,GM5E1BFAN, FAN,WP11GCUa, GCUa,WD22UFLP, UFLP,Module,RT,E1VI, E1,IP, VOICE,MODULE,14130620,NIB, OPTICAL,CABLE,ASSEMBLY,7, 0MM,2,CORE,50M, Huawei SSK2OC12A01, Huawei BBU3910,
BBU3900 4XOC,12,CONFIGURABLE, OPTICAL,INTERFACE, UNIT,KW3M3UPWR, UPWRb,QWF1EBBC, Huawei EBBC,Module,
WP13DPUd, DPUd,WP11AEUa, AEUa,RT,1SHDSL,SHDSL,INTERFACE,MODULE,WP11FG2a, FG2a,WP11OMUb,OMUb,GP21POMU2, POMU,GP21BSU0, BSU,GP21HSC2, HSC,RT,FIC,1E1, 1,PORT,E1,CE1,PRI,MODULE,RT,FIC,1FE,Huawei BBU Huawei
100BASET, MODULE,APM200, Outdoor,Power,Cabinet,2113047,NIB, Assembly,Chassis,WP11AOUa, Huawei AOUa,
GMKM2DTRU,NOB, DTRU, 1900, QL41BBBIB1, BBBI,WP11GOUa, GOUa,GM5M8DDPU,NOB,BBU3910 DDPU,850,GMKM7DDPU,
NOB, DDPU,RT,FIC, 1CT3, SINGLE,PORT,BBU T3,CT3,COMPATIBLE,INTERFACE,MODULE,IPCLK1000,Huawei BBU3900 Clock,Server,S3528P,EA, Quickway,S3500,WD22BMPT5,BMPT,BBU MODULE,RRU3606,DFCT,Remote,Radio, Huawei Unit,CDMA,1900MHz,PSC100,D,1, Power,Supply,for,IPCLK1000,WP11UOIa, UOIa,GMKM2DDPU, DDPU,1900,RRU3908, Remote,Radio,Unit,199,MHz,SSKE1FAN, FAN,UNIT,WD2BBBUC,HERT,BBU, BBU3900,CHASSIS APD,S16.1 TN12LQMTS-100GHz,12800ps,nm,Rx1-APD,Tx1–2dBm-+3dBm,LC,4-eSFP-1310nm-S-16.1,FC200,FICON EXPRESS,STM-16,OC-48, Transmit,Tunable OSN CARD,1600G,LDG 195.1,SSE5LDGS-,128 SSE5LDGS-,12800ps,nm,Rx1-PIN,LC,
Transmit BWS1600G CARD,1600G,LDG,192.40,RX1-APD,FEC, SSE5LDGS-,12800ps,nm,Rx1-APD,LC,2-eSFP-1310nm-
1000Base-Lx,-Single Transmit BWS1600G CARD,1600G,LDG,192.90,RX1-APD,FEC, SSE5LDGS-,12800ps,nm,Rx1-APD,
LC,2-eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx,-Single Transmit BWS1600G CARD 1600G,LDG, 192.20, RX1-APD,FEC, SSE5LDGS-,12800ps,nm,Rx1-APD,LC,2-eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx,-Single Transmit BWS1600G CARD,LDG TUNABLE
LAMBDA 2-GE,RX1AP SSE-LDG, Rx1APD, LX, Tunable lambda BWS1600G CARD,LWC TUNABLE LAMBDA STM16 WAVE
SSE-LWC,Rx1APD,S-16.1, Tunable lambda BWS1600G CARD,LWM TUNABLE LAMBDA STM16 WAVE SSE-LWM,Rx1APD,Tx2,
RRU3942 1310,Rx2PIN, Tunable lambda BWS1600G CARD,LWX ARBITR,34MBIT,S,TUNABLE L SSE-LWX,Rx1APD,Tx2
1310,Rx2PIN, BWS1600G,RRU3942 BOARD,SYNC OPTIC SEPARATOR 1550NM, SSE-SCS-C01 BWS1600G MODULE,10GE OPT
WAVELENGTH 100GHZ, SSE-LBE-100GHz,Rx1PIN,LR,BWS1600G CARD, LBE,10GE,TUNABLE LAMBDA LAN R BWS1600G CARD,
LBE TUNABLE LAMBDA,50GHZ,1200 BWS1600G FAN, HUAWEI,MA5610 MA5616,FAN T MA5616 CARD,DIRECTIONAL COUPLER
20,ATX PTN,PrismaII,SC,HLR POWER MODULE 500W AC, WOPSA5000 Switch CARD, TN13FIU01 TN13FIU01 OSN POWER
MODULE OF POWER SYSTEM 4830, W00481501 MA5616 FAN BOX, H56E1UPBB, 6 FAN BOX FOR MA5603 H56E1UPBB,
BOX FOR MA5603 MA5603 FANTRAY-MX960-HC-BB,UP OR LOW, JU MX960 CARD,512MB CF MODULE,CF-512M 02315064
ME60-8 MODULE,NET ENGINE 40E,CR52PFUA,FIL ME60-16X MODULE,NET ENGINE 40E,CR52PEMB,48V ME60-16X OPTICAL
INTERFACE BOARD, STM-64 COL SSN1SL6401M01 OSN 3500 CARD,OSN68 88,LSX,tunable,1310-10k TN13LSXT-50GHz,
800ps,nm,Rx1-PIN,Tx1–3dBm-+2dBm,LC,1-XFP-1310-STM64,BBU FC10G,10GbE,OTU2-10km,-AFEC,Tunable CARD,OSN
STM-1,I-1,LC,SYS CONT X SS-CXL1,I-1,LC, OSN 1500, OSN2500, HUAWEI BBU H53102GAA,Huawei RRU3942,RRU3929,RRU3926,Huawei RRU3942, PN 03026820 SMARTAX MA5300 Huawei plugin,RRU,3929,RRU,3926,
Huawei MA5300,RRU,3942,GMKM7DTRU, DTRU,1900,EPMU01, Power,System, Huawei Monitor,Module,GMKM7DDPU,
DDPU,WD2MUPEUA, BBU3900,UPEU, MODULE, BBU3900, Baseband,Control,Unit,WD22UELP, UELP,Module,WP11OIUa,
OIUa,SLPU, Signal,Lightning, Protection,Unit, HERT,BBU, WD2E1FAN,2U, Huawei BBU3900,FAN,GM5M3DDPU, DDPU,850,RRU3801C, Remote,Radio,Unit,1900,WP11EIUa, EIUa,BBU3806, WCDMA,Base, Band, Unit,GM51DCCU,
DCCU,GM51DCSU, DCSU,GM51DELU, DELU,GM5M3DTRU, DTRU,850,WP11DPUa, DPUa,PMU,01B, Huawei Power,
Distribution,Huawei Unit,GM51DTMU0, DTMU,RRU3008,1900, Remote,Radio,Unit,GSM,1900MHz,WD22GTMUB,
GTMU,Module, QWL1WBBPB3, WBBP,B3,Module, WP11TNUa, TNUa,WD22WMPT, WMPT,Module,WD2E1FAN, Huawei RRU BBU3900,FAN,MODULE,WP11SCUa, SCUa,WP11XPUa, XPUa,DPD32,1,6, Huawei BBU DC,Distribution,BOX,RRU3008, Remote,Radio,Unit,GSM,850MHz,QCU1UTRP4, UTRP,Module,WD2BBBUC, BBU3900,Chassis,GP12E1TM, E1TMb,
GP22RPPU3, RPPU,QCU1HECMA, HECM,Module,PSM,BB, System,Monitor, Module,WD22CMPT01, Huawei CMPT,Module,QCU1HCPMA,HCPM,Module, RRU3801E, Remote,Radio,Unit,UMTS,850MHz,APM30H,Equipment,Cabinet,
HRS1150,9000, Power,Supply,Module, SSK2PH13A, 48XDS3, INTERFACE,CARD,GM51DMLU, DMLU,BTS3012AE,CAB,DFCT, Cabinet,Outdoor, Macro,Base,Station, SSK2PQT3B01, 12×DS,3, EC,1,Huawei SERVICE,PROCESSING,PROTECTION,UNIT,GM5E1BFAN, FAN,WP11GCUa, GCUa,WD22UFLP, UFLP,Module,RT,E1VI,
E1,IP,VOICE, MODULE,BBU 14130620,NIB, OPTICAL,CABLE,ASSEMBLY, 7,0MM,2,CORE, Huawei 50M,SSK2OC12A01,
4XOC,12,UMPTc, UMPTf CONFIGURABLE,OPTICAL,INTERFACE,UNIT,KW3M3UPWR, UPWRb,QWF1EBBC,EBBC,Module,
WP13DPUd, DPUd,WP11AEUa, AEUa,RT,1SHDSL, G,SHDSL,INTERFACE,MODULE,WP11FG2a, FG2a,WP11OMUb, OMUb,
GP21POMU2, POMU,GP21BSU0, BSU,GP21HSC2, HSC,RT,FIC,1E1, 1,PORT,E1,CE1,PRI,MODULE,RT,FIC,1FE, 1,PORT,
100BASET,BBU MODULE,APM200,Outdoor,Power, Cabinet,2113047,NIB,UMPTc,UMPTf Assembly,Chassis,WP11AOUa, AOUa,GMKM2DTRU,NOB, DTRU, 1900,QL41BBBIB1, BBBI,WP11GOUa,GOUa,GM5M8DDPU, NOB, DDPU,850,GMKM7DDPU,NOB, DDPU,RT,FIC,1CT3, Huawei SINGLE,PORT,T3,CT3, COMPATIBLE, INTERFACE, MODULE,IPCLK1000, Clock,Server,
S3528P,EA, Quickway,S3500, WD22BMPT5, BMPT,MODULE,RRU3606,DFCT, Remote,Radio,Unit,BBU3900 CDMA,1900MHz,
PSC100,D,1, Power,Supply, for,IPCLK1000,WP11UOIa, UOIa,GMKM2DDPU,DDPU,1900,RRU3908, Remote,Radio,Unit,
199, MHz,SSKE1FAN, Huawei FAN,UNIT,WD2BBBUC,HERT,BBU, BBU3900,CHASSIS,Huawei, BBU3910, BBU3900,
version D. BTS3900, outdoor
Huawei for sale

ALU SDH for sale

ALU SDH for sale
sales@1com.com
1A15H,45,3AL79157AA,SR60M,3AL78836AA,EQUICO,3AL78848BA,MATRIX,N,1AB17634,0002,MEM,DEV,
3AL79773AA,SRFAN,3AL79772AA,FAN,1650,SMC,basic,unit,STM,4,central,units,containing,matrix,
with,2x,STM,4,port,fans,without,1,0,module,256,MB,Flash,software,1A14G,129,3AL78828AA,SR50C,
3AL79624AA,SYNTH,4,1AB176340002,MEM,DEV,3AL79773AA,SRFAN,3AL79772AA,FAN,21X2MB1T,S,PROT,75,OHM,
Connection,Module,14AAY,45,3AL78831AA,A21E1,4XSTM,1,ELECTRICAL,PORT,Port,High,Speed,Prot,Mod,L,
1A4AY,1,3AL78823AA,P4ES1N,3AL78849AA,HPROT,4XSTM,750HM,Access,Mod,L,1A49X,1,3AL78823AA,P4ES1N,
3AL78835AA,A4ES1,63X2,MBIT,S,PORT,w,o,Access,Mod,L,1A4C0,46,3AL79092AA,P63E1,ISA,ES,E,FE,Access,
14Port,1A5EI,12,3AL80404AA,ETH,ATX,1SA,ES1,8xE,FE,w,o,SVLAN,1A57B,64,3AL98128AA,ES1,8FE,1SA,ES16,
Server,SVLAN,1A5AE,12,3AL81915,AA,ISA,ES16,L,4,2,OPTIC,INTER,LC,Plug,In,L,1A42Q,254,3AL71975,AA,
IL,4,2,L,16,2,SFP,Plugin,Module,L,1A62M,42,1AB196370003,SL,162,L,4,2,PORT,FC,L,14A9X,51,3AL79453AA,
IL,4,2,S,4,1,OPTIC,INTER,LC,Plug,In,L,1A40O,12,3AL91793AA,IS,4,1,S,4,1,PORT,FC,L,14A7V,32,3AL79340AA,
IS,4,1,S,16,1,SFP,Plugin,Module,L,1A60K,13,1AB196370001,SS,161,STM16,DUAL,PORT,SFPSFP,Plugin,106DT,
ALU SDH for sale

Large LOT of Telecom for sale

Large LOT of Telecom for sale
sales@1com.com
Item Proposed for Disposal
SWCOP-A 1.9-0 EPROMS
ODU HSB/2+0 Coupler 12.7-13.2 GHz symme
Basic IFU assembly
Radio Interface Module
155M optical (S-1.1) interface unit
Coax Cable – CNT-400 – between IFU/IDU a
IFU mounting kit incl 19
ODU 13GHz 266MHz subband 2 Low
ODU 13GHz 266MHz subband 2 High
ODU HSB/2+0 Coupler 17.7-19.7 GHz symet
ODU 18GHz subband 2 Low
ODU 18GHz subband 2 High
CL3TG 1.39-0 EPROMs (single)
SWCOP-A 2.31-0 EPROMs (pair)
Transmission Back Plane
Tranciever S-1.1/100 Base-x
FLATPACK FRAME
FLATPACK
RECTIFIER 2000W
Rectifier Flatpack2 48/2000 BtoF(CS7160000.02)
1039809
5000864.06
Omni Antenna
HP HDD 146G-FF-15K RPM
LABLE
BSTU DT 1-P (G.703)
Fiber Optical(FC/DIN) 25m (DUPLEX) SM
Fiber Optical(LC-DIN) 10M SM (DUPLEX)
Fiber Optical(LC-DIN) 15M (DUPLEX) SM
Fiber Optical(LC-DIN) 20M (DUPLEX) SM
Fiber Optical(LC-DIN) 25M (DUPLEX) SM
E1-4CU-F
CL2TG-S 1.36-90 EPROM
SWCOP-A 2.12-0 EPROM
CLAB-3.5-0 EPROM
Cable VDU S-FTP D2
Supervisory module
MCP18-B
Distributed Basestation Remote Unit
3579MHz~3600MHz,3579MHz~3600MHz,28W,4T4R,DHT,N
03024386
03035590
06040087
063912A
066641A.105
UNIT COOLING FAN MODULE
BB2F Back Plane
RFU BACKPLANE SP
INTERFACE MODULE SP
DTRU Backplane Module
DTRU
OAK Electronics module (Door Sensor)
FSMB Core
FAN PLATE ASSEMBLY
FEPD POWER DISTRIBUTION ASSEMBLY
DTRX Cable Set Assembly(EXGA Bus & Power
ESMC
Spare part Kit for 065681A DC-filter
FXX BAG
GROUNDING CABLE FOR ODU (1M) CONSISTING
POWER SUPPLY CABLE 2X1.5MMS (1M)
E1 CABLE (RJ48C CONNECTOR) CONSISTING OF
CONNECTION KIT CONSISTING OF 314-205/76
14E1 CABLE-RJ48 SCREW LOCK RET. (3 M) CO
SUPP. FRAME ADAPTER-ODU HC AP 38 GHZ CON
GROUNDING KIT (UGK-1) CONSISTING OF
N 90 MALE CONNECTOR CONSISTING OF
TNC 90 MALE CONNECTOR CONSISTING OF
26 GHZ FRAME INTEGR . MOUNT . 1+1 HSBY U
BASIC KIT LIGHT (1/IDU) CONSISTING OF
Antenna 13 30CM
Antenna 18 30CM
ANTENNA 23 30CM
ANTENNA 26 30CM
ANTENNA 38 30CM
ANTENNA 23 60CM
IDU FLEXIHYBRID 16E1-Eth 1+1 32M SVR 2.1
IDU FLEXIHYBRID 16E1-Eth 1+1 32M SVR 2.1
38 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HC AP /CC-1008 MHZ S
100-33-4020-00
PATCH CORD
PATCH CORD
PATCH CORD
CABLE BITS (40M)
18 GHZ outdoor unit HC AP / CC-1008 MHZ
18 GHZ outdoor unit HC AP / CC-1008 MHZ
Flatpack 2 rectifier module -3000W/48V
27020086
27020087
27020088
27130020
313374-001
SRA L INSTALLATION KIT
Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G multi-rate,-9dBm~-1.5dBm,-15dBm,LC,MM,0.3km
400-40-00206
VXRB TRANSMISSION UNIT FXC RRI
VXTB TRS UNIT FXC E1/T1 120/100 OHM
VXTA TRANSMISSION UNIT FXC E1 75 OHM
TSGA
WCGA WIDEBAND XOMBINER, GSM900
WCDA WIDEBAND COMBINERGSM1800
PWSB POWER SUPPLY UNITDC
BOIA BASE OPERATIONS AND INTERFACES UNIT
HETA CABINET HEATER UNIT
OEKA ENTRY KIT
OBKA BRIDGE KIT
DVGA DUAL DUPLEX UNITGSM900STANDARD
DVJA DUAL DUPLEX UNITGSM900FILTER J
DVPA
M2LA MULTICOUPLER UNIT2WAY800/900
M2LA MULTICOUPLER UNIT2WAY800/900
M6HA MULTICOUPLER UNIT6WAY1800/1900
DVDC DUAL DUPLEX UNITGSM1800FULL BAND
ATCA INTERNAL ANTENNA FEEDER KIT
ATCA INTERNAL ANTENNA FEEDER KIT
TSGB TRX RF UNIT EDGE 900
TSDB TRX RF UNIT EDGE 1800
UUHA SYNCHRONIZATION CABLE SET
BB2F TRX BASEBAND UNIT EDGE
DVTD
ODCA UltraSite EDGE OD Cabinet
VMPB POLE MOUNTING KIT
ODFA Dust Climate Air Filter Kit
FPMA FLEXI POWER MODULE
FPAA FLEXI POWER AC/DC SUBMODULE 230V
FPBA
FCOA FLEXI CABINET FOR OUTDOOR
FMFA FLEXI MOUNTING KIT FLOOR/WALL/POLE
EXGA FLEXI Edge 900 DTRX UNIT
EXDA FLEXI Edge 1800 DTRX UNIT
ACFE AC FILTER ENHANCED FOR IDCx/ODCx
FMCA FLEXI 3U MOUNTING COVERS FRONT/BACK
FIEA Interface PDH E1 Asymmetric mod.
FIPA Interface PDH E1/T1/JT1 symmetric
ERGA FLEXI Edge RF Dual Duplexer 900
ERDA FLEXI Edge RF Dual Duplexer 1800
ODCC ULTRASITE EDGE MIDI OD CABINET
FTCE OD CABLE SMB-F/0 75ohm 15M
FTCH OD CABLE LC SM 1310 15M
EMTA FLEXI EDGE MECHANICAL 2U UNIT
EMHA FLEXI EDGE MECHANICAL 3U UNIT
WCGT Triple Wideband Combiner GSM800/900
WCDT Triple Wideband Combiner GSM1800
ESEA FLEXI EDGE EXTENSION SYSTEM MODULE
FIFA 1xFlexbus TRS interface
471007B.105
ELCA LMP CABLE 50M
ESFA SYNC CABLE FOR FLEXI 12M
FTCJ OD Cable TNC-F/0-TNC-M/0 50ohm 2.5m
FSFC Flexi System Fibre C 100m
FTCR OD Cable RJ45 CAT5E 15m
FSEB Flexi System External Alarm
EPCA EXT. CABLE ETHER_POWER KIT
Lock for Irancell MTN IRN
KIRC Key for Irancell MTN IRN
EBCA BBU ALARM CABLE 2M
EWGB FLEXI EDGE 800/900 WBC SUB MOD
EWDB FLEXI EDGE 1800 WBC SUB MOD
FSAA Flexi System Alarm Cable 15m
FMAA FLEXI MOUNTING AUXILIARY BRACKET
FTCV OD CABLE RJ48C 120ohm 30M
FTCF OD CABLE SMB-F/0 75ohm 30M
FTCG OD CABLE SMB-F/0 75ohm 50M
FTCT OD CABLE RJ45 CAT5E 50M
FIYA Abis over IP Ethernet and E1 coax
FOSC Optical SFP 1000Base-LX 1310nm SM
471881A
EXDB FLEXI EDGE 1800 DTRX UNIT
FTNA IUB ADAPTER FOR NB CABINET
FXEA FLEXI RF MODULE 1800 TRIPLE 70W
FPBB FLEXI POWER BATTERY SUBMODULE
FIYB Abis over IP Ethernet and E1 coax
FIQB Abis over IP Ethernet and E1 T1 sym
FSES Flexi Ext. Semi-integrated OVP
47330A.105
PHOT TRX SFP 3.072GB/S 300M 850nm
52673585-01
SRAL 1+1 INT. FRAME
1+1 BASE ACCESSORIES
18 GHZ 060 CM Antenna
DISH 60 CM
120Cm 13GHZ SRA-L INT. ANT.
120CM 18GHZ SRA-L INT.ANT.
DISH 60 CM
DISH 60 CM
OPTICAL BB MODEM KIT
FAN UNIT
ODU TX 12877-12975 SH 266
ODU TX 13143-13241 SH 266
ODU-HC AP/CC-LOW
ODU-HC AP/CC-HI
735-221/26
M2LA11
BOIA11
BB2F11
PWSB Card
FXC E1
PDB BOX
POWER SHELF
POWER SHELF
2.5C2VDDT (Female)
2.5C2V DDJ (Male)
81500L20111
854910205-FIBER LC-SPC 9 DXJP STR 20m
Cable Kit STM1 Optical 10M LC/SCDuplexSM
STM1 Optical 10M LC/SC (Duplex)Orange
SINGEL MODE FIBEROPT.PATCHCORD LC / SC 10m
SINGEL MODE FIBEROPT.PATCHCORD LC/ LC 20m YELLOW
SINGEL MODE FIBEROPT.PATCHCORD SC/ LC 10m YELLOW
SINGEL MODE FIBEROPT.PATCHCORD SC/ SC 2m YELLOW
SINGEL MODE FIBEROPT.PATCHCORD SC/ LC 20m ORANGE
POWER SHELF
RF COAXIAL CONNECTORS
99041CMF
BTS 900 ULTRASITE -993740C2106-IFMX5
BTS 900 ULTRASITE -994081B4606-CABEL 60 CM
BTS 900 ULTRASITE -994081B4606-CABEL 60 CM
ATCA ANTENNA CABLE KIT ASSY 2000 MM LONG
994933b, Technoman Board
994938A
Flexi BTS Power Cable
Flexi Packet Power Cable
995281B
19″ Adaptor for Eltek Cabinet(Power Syst
BSC3200-5
LABLE
LABLE
C00035969.00
TON-FIA Tone Product
TRCO
CL2TG
CL3TG
CLAB-S
TR16-S
SWCSM-S
SWSPS-S
PSC1-S
PSC1-S Power Supply for Catridge
PSC1-S Power Supply for Catridge
PSC-6
EC2ET-C
PSC4-S
ET2E-SC
MBIF-A Message Bus Interface
CC3C-A
CC3-A Common Computer Cartriadge
CC4C-A
CC4C
CC4-A Common Computer Cartridge 4
VANG-A
SWCOP
SWCOP-A Switch Control processing
SERO-A
HWAT-A
HWAT
PSC6-A
PSC6-A Power Supply for Cartridge
PSC6-A Power Supply for Cartridge
TGFP-A
PCMC2A
TSS3
TSS3
PD20 Power Distribution Unit 20A
PD20
CA525 Cover Adapter 5.25 Inch
CA350 Cover Adapter 3.5 Inch
SF10
FTRB
PSC9
ODAD-A Optical Disk Adapter
COP2T
HDPU-A
HDPU-A Hrad Disk Plug-in Unit
CPLAN-A
CCP10
IPFGE
CP710-A
C101535
C101538
C101547
C101551
C101554
C101557
ODPU-A
EXAU
C102225
C102235
C102415A
C102417A
C102418A
C102503A
C102504A
C103491, C103491, IW1S1 Interworking Un
Dummy Plate-COP48T
SCBC SCSI
IW1S1 Interworking Unit 1 x STM-1/STS-3
IW1S1
IW1S1 Interworking Unit 1 x STM-1/STS-3
C103491, C103491, IW1S1 Interworking Un
IW1S1 Interworking Unit 1 x STM-1/STS-3
C103756
MR256M 256MB DIMM, registered
MR512M
SW1C-B
SHIM4T
SHTM4T
CLOC-B
CLOC-B Clock and Synchronization cartridge
CNDC500 Alarm Cable
CLAC-B
CLAC-B Clock and Alarm Catridge
ET5C-B
ET4C-B Exchange Terminal Cartridge 4
MCPC2-A
CPRJ45 Connector Panel for RJ45 Connector
HDS-A
MR512L Registered DI MM, 512MB, low profi
PCU-B
SD4C-B
SD3C-B
SCC Side Cable Conduit
CPGO
SW1C-C
SW1C-C
DC3C-A
CPI-1
AIOB Alarm I/O Board
AIOB Alarm I/O Board
DCPEM DC Power Entry Module
MBIF-CR
MBIF-CR Message Bus Interface
AS7-C
AS7-C
AS7-C
AS7-C Preprocessing Unit for Multichanne
C105019
MRD512M Registered DDR SDRAM DIMM, 512MB
PSC6-B Power Supply for Cartridje
C105097A
DUPEM Dummy Power Entry Modoule
ET2E-TCB
ET2E-TC
CDSP-C
CDSP-C
MX622-D
CNB015 PERIPHERAL DEVICE CABLE
C106542A
C1066026
C1066027
CNDE500 ALARM CABLE
I0CP-D
C107617
MRD1GBM Memory Moudle Registered DDR SDR
CS206 Cable Shelf
C1078710
PDFU-B Power Distribution and fuse Unit
PDFU-B Power Distribution and fuse Unit
PCU2-D
CNM052 Peripheral Device Cable
ESA24
ESA24
SWSE-A Switch and Service Unit
SW 128B
SW 128B Switching Network for 128 PCMs
CPU
CP816-A
CP816-A PENTIUM M Centeral Processing
ADM0D07
C108702
C108758
ET4
ET4E-C
ET4E-C E1 Exchange Tcrm, 4 coxial Interf.
ESB26
C108944A
C108946A
C108948A
MRD512A
MRD1GBA 1GB Registered DDR DIMM
MRD1GBA
CCP18-A
SW256B
GT4C-A General TDM 1nt. Cartridge
SERO-B
TR3E
TR3E
PD30
ETS2
RACP
TC2C
TC2C-A Transcoder Cartridge
ET16
ET16Exchange Termin al for 16xE1/T1
CPI1-A
FTRB-A
C109644
MX622-D
MX622-D
HDF1-C
EXAU-A
CP710B
CP710-AB Pentium III Central Processing
CP710-AB Pentium III Central Processing
CP710-AB Pentium III Central Processing
C109806
CPETS-E
CPETC-E
CPETC-F
C109841
C109842
C109843
C109844
C109845
C109846
C109847
C109848
C109849
C109910
C109911
C109912
PSM022
C109915
C109916
HDS-B
C109957A
C109973
C110084
DC3C-B
C110161
C110166
C110255
C110262.04
C110263
C110305
ET2E-TCB
C110388
CC3C-B Common Computre Cartridge
MCP18-B
HDSAM-A
C110731
AS7-D Preprocessor Unit for Multi Signal
EQKMDEL
SHIM16T
SHIM6T
C111024
CCP18-C
C111034, CCP18_C
CCP18-C CONTROL COMPUTER
CP816-AC
CP816-AC Pentium M C entral Processing
C111148
DCAR1-A DX200 AMC Carrier 1
C111169
SWPRO-C Switch Processor-C
C111178
C111179
PSC6-CB Power Supply for CPU and Adapter
C111180
PSC6-D Power Supply for CPU and Adapters
ETIP1-A
HW A T -B Hardware Alarm Terminal
RCOM-A
BC1C-B COMPUTER CART RIDGE 1
TCSA-03
C111453
SGCIC-AGSW andGeneral tdm cartridge 1
C111462
CL3TG-UA Clock and Tone Genera tor
C111545
TR3T Transcoder 3rd Generation ETSI/ANSI
MRD512B 512MB registered DDR DIMM
MRD512B 512MB registered DDR DIMM
TON-FIA-A
C111765.01
ESB24-D Ethernet Switch for B-series
IC209-C INDOOR CABINET
DCARI-AB DX200 AMC Carrier 1
C12225.A01
CABLE ADAPTER RJ45 – BNC 200MM
C22276
C22512
C23462
C29035.02
EQKM98C
EQKM9SC
C70605A.01
C70960.02
CPEA Connector Panel for External Alarms
TBUF
CPRP Connector Panel Blank
HDAD2-A
C72164.B2A
C72169.B2A
C72172.B2A
C72176.B2A
C72181.B2A
IW16P1
MS256M SDRAM Memory Module 256 MB
CPV24
CHX004 Intermediate Cable
CHX008 Intermediate Cable
C72551A
SHIM25
MBIF-B
MBIF-C
MBIF-C Message Bus Interface
MBIF-C Message Bus Interface
C8825
Power Cord China, Right Angle
CHASIS
DC-POWER TELLABS
UC4010
COM SEAL 10/7
Connector Rj45
Side Plate
FPRA Flexi Power Rectifier
Rectifier AA25000L 48/2000
AC OVP KIT
SiteStar heater kit
Connector
CS710013
16k W/48V OD Fan cabinet 2m
Temperator sensor
Ext Alarm card smart pack
Latched Contactor
Fan for 16KW cabinet
Kit: OD cabinet plinth
Kit: OD Cabinet Additional fan
Power shelf
PDU+POWER SHELF
Additional fan tray
CS7113400.02
Rectifier DPR2000C
CS712000.02
Kit: Basic Flexi BTS kit OD 6U
Kit: Extension Flexi BTS kit OD 9U
Kit: PRSB OD Heater
Panel 790-960MHz 65deg 18.5dBi
XP 806-960MHz 65deg 18dBi
EMKA DOOR KEY
EMKA
GMT Fuse
Cable Entry MC35+MC25
GMT Fuse card 8pos G1
Kit: Over voltage Protection 230/400V
Plinth for OD cabinet
Heater kit
Battery shelf kit OD
CS72149.22
Ind Omni 876-960/1710-2700MHz 2dBi N-f
Kit AC Mains Swich
XX 870-960/1710-1880MHz 65deg 18dBi
DT-kit for panels under 1.4m
DT-kit for 2574mm panels
DT-kit for 2574mm panels
DT-kit for panels under 25kg
DT-kit for panels from 25kg
Single clamp 50-115mm for panel
Clamp set 45-125mm for panel
Combiner 698-2700MHz 2x100W
Diplexer 470-960/1700-2700 double unit
Jumper cable 1/2in. 4m 7-16 f/m angle
Jumper cable 1/2in. 5m 7-16 f/m angle
Jumper cable 1/2in. 1.5m 7-16 m/f
Jumper cable 1/2in. 3m 7-16 m/f
Jumper cable 1/2in. 3m 7-16 m/m
CS72681.04
Jumper cable 1/2in. 3m 7-16 m/m angle
Jumper cable 1/2in. 1.5m 7/16 f /m angle
Jumper cable 1/2in. 3.0m 7/16 f /m angle
Jumper cable 1/2in. 0.5m 7-16 m/f
Jumper cable 1/2in. 0.5m 7-16 m/m
Connector 7-16 male for RF 1/2in.
Connector 7/16 for cable LF1/2
Clamp for RG223 M2x6rod8-25
Flexbus clamp for L-bar 40X40mm
Flexbus clamp for flat bar 3-12mm
Clamp RF M2x1/2in.for rod8-25/flat3-25mm
Clamp RF M2x7/8in.for rod8-25/flat3-25mm
MBG CLAMP M3 7/8
Grnd kit for 1/2in. feeder parallel exit
Grnd kit for 7/8in. feeder parallel exit
Flexbus & IDU/ODU Cable Grounding Kit
XXX870-960/1710-1880/1920-2170 65 17 T/A
XP 790-960MHz 65deg 18dBi
XP 790-960MHz 65deg 18dBi
XP 1710-2170MHz 65deg 12dBi 2T
XXP 806-960/1710-2170 65/60 12/14dBi 2-p
XP 1710-2170Mhz 65deg 19dBi AT
XXP 790-960/1710-2180 65/65 16/18dBi AT
GSM Antenna
XXP 824-960/1710-2170 65/65 17/18dBi AT
XXP 790-960/1710-2180 65/65 17/18.5dBi AT
XXP 824-960/1710-2170 65/60 12/14dBi
XXP1710-2170/1710-2170 65/65 15/15dBi AT
XXP 1710-2170/1710-2170 65/65 19/19 AT
Jumper cable 5m 1/2in. 7-16 m/f
Dual MHA 900 Rx:880-915MHz
Dual MHA 900, Rx:880-915MHz
BiasT GSM/EDGE
BiasT GSM/EDGE 800/900 VSWR
RS Alarm cable Ultrasite D37-open 10m
RS Alarm cable Ultrasite D37-open 15m
RS Alarm cable RNC/MGW D37-open 70m
RS Cable BT43 – Open 30m 75 ohm 4 pcm
RS LAN cable CAT 5 S-FTP RJ45-RJ45 5m
RS LAN cable CAT5 S-FTP RJ45-RJ45 15m
RS LAN cable CAT 5 S-FTPRJ45-RJ45 50m
RS 37pin D-con male BTS UNC4 – 40inch
RS CPRD 20M PCM cable (75 ohm) for MSCi
RS CPRD 30M PCM cable (75 ohm) for MSCi
RS CPRD 50M PCM cable (75 ohm) for MSCi
RS CYR 50m cable alarm cable for MSCi
RS CNIA 15M PCM cable (120 ohm) 4 PCM
RS CNIA 35M PCM cable (120 ohm) 4 PCM
Cable BT43-BNC Farme
MULTICOAX CABLE 8X75OHMS 0315/195 reel
CS73170.14
MK 16 GND CABLE Y/G (reel)
MKEM-LSZH 16 black cable (reel)
MKEM-LSZH 16 blue cable (reel)
MKEM-LSZH 25 y/g inst. cable (reel)
MKEM-LSZH 25 black inst. cable (reel)
MKEM-LSZH 25 blue inst. cable (reel)
MKEM-LSZH 35 black install. cable (reel)
MKEM-LSZH 35 blue install. cable (reel)
LAN cable CAT6a S/FTP RJ45-RJ45 5m
RS SMB str. plug for BT3002/TZC75024
RS BNC straight plug male for BT3002
RS BNC Conn. straight(m)71S10A-1Z3A3
Equip Kit 1(wdg.anch)
RS Inst. equip. kit no. 2
RS Inst. equip.kit no.4
RS IS209-Rail fix. kit for i-serie rack
RS Cable shoe 16mm2 / M8
RS Cable shoe 25mm2 / M8
RS Cable shoe 35mm2 / M8
RS Cable shoe 25mm2 / M10
RS C-connector C8 (35-25/35-25)
RS Anchor bolt M6*25p screw
RS Anchor bolt M10*15p (12 pcs)
RS Hexagon nut M10 (100 pcs)
Washer Din 125 M6/6.4
Washer
RS Spring washer M6 (100 pcs) din127 A4
Cable tie 25*100 black (100 pcs)
Cable tie 46*200 black (100 pcs)
Cable tie 76*390 black (100 pcs)
RS Shrinkingsleeve 18/6mm black 1200mm
Transmission site lable set
RS Self amalgamating tape 19*10m
RS Insulation tape 15*10 m ye/gr(10pcs)
RS Ins. tape 19mm*10m black(10 pcs)
RS Rail 2990 XYHV1002
RS Washer 7x30x3
RS CROSS CONNECT CABLE (1000FT)
RS DDF 75 Ohm 8 PCM
Rack with cable management and fusepanel
DSX panel LSA PLUS Cross-conn. and BNC
Chassis 120 ohm with LSA PLUS
Patch cord Kit
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-15-SC/SC 15m
FMS/2-SC/SC 10/125 20m (Duplex-SM)
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-5-FC/FC 5m
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-20-FC/FC 20m
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-30-FC/FC 30m
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-15-FC/SC 15m
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-20-FC/SC 20m
RS Jumper Cable30mFL SMS 2XSMTLC/SC
CS73550.00
FO Cable Rugged 4 duplex LC/SC SM 15m
FO Cable Rugged 4 duplex LC/SC SM 40m
RS 19in. Network Cabinet (Rittal)
RS 19 Transmis Cabinet DK 2000*600*600
cable tie 292*3.6(280*3.5)
cable tie 300*7.6(280*7.5)
cable tie 385*4.8
black MKEM-LSZH 50mm2
blue MKEM-LSZH 50mm2
Connector 7-16 Male for RF 7/8in
Jumper cable (Angel 90 )1/2″-5m-7-16MF
Installation Material Kit
Rack DDf frame Type Siemens
OCDF-ODF60 CORESIEMENSE SALONI
DCDU (with 20 pcs Fuse/Circuit-Breaker
Power System – 4 Hours – BTS 1-6TRX
Power System – 4 Hours – BTS 7-12 TRX
Power System -4 H-BTS Upgrade6TRX to 12
Power System -4 H-BTS Upgrade 12 TRX to
Power System -4 H-BTS Upgrade18TRX to 24
Multicoax Cable 8*75
SM-LC/LC-3M (Duplex) SM
LC/SC MultiMode 9/125 15m (Orange – Dupl
LC/SC MultiMode 9/125 20m (Orange – Dupl
P-LC/LC-5D2ATP-SM 15m ( Duplex)
P-LC/LC-5D2ATP-20m (Duplex) SM
LC/SC SM 9/125 20m (Duplex)
LC/SC SM 9/125 40m Duplex
DK Rittal
SF4 SUBRACK
E35700.08
E35701.04
E35702.05
SIMX16 SDH I/F MODULE + CROSS-CONN.
E35704.02
E35704.05
MOUNTING BRACKETS FOR FAN MODULE
19IN MOUNT SET FOR SUBRACK
FAN MODULE
FO TRANSCEIVER S-1.1 SFP
FO TRANSCEIVER L-1.2 SFP
E35705.03
E35705.04
CABLE ASSY ALARM CABLE FAN UNIT
2RCF SR RACK CONNECTION FIELD SUBRACK
ALARM CBL, 2M7
E35707.03
Tranciever
E35708.02
E35708.04
FIBER ,SM,DUPLEX,2XLC,LSZH,20M
OHA, ETEX 16M/S kontrollimoduli
E35711.01
E35720.04
LED/ALARM BOARD
Tllabs CM3564
SC2 SUBRACK 1U HEIGHT
SIMX4 MODULE 4X STM-1/4 XC
PIM1 MODULE 21X E1
PS-DC,60W DC PER SUPPLY MODULE
CMCC MODULE
FAN
21x2M cable 120 ohm MDR TO OE 20M
Cable Power
E35750.03
FO TRANSCEIVER S-1.1 SFP
FO TRANSCEIVER L-16.1 SFP
FO TRANSCEIVER 100BASE-FX SFP
LC-SC SM DUPLEX LSZH 20M
E35792.02
EMAP
E35792.04
E35792.05
CABLE ASSY, POWER, 3PD-SUB TO OPEN END
E35792.45
HP iLO Adv incl 1yr TS U E-LTU
ELTEK POP 1-6
FAN TELLABS
FC/LC SM 15m(SIMPLEX)
FC/LC SM 20M(SIMPLEX)
Fiber optic Patch cord-FC/LC SM 30m (SIM
“Upgrade from 5 Gbps to 20Gbps License for
ASR 1002-X(included)”
SFP TRANSCEIVER
SUB RACK NERA 6325
I0709203
I0709251
PIP 8000-Eltek Indoor Cabinet
PATCH CORD 1M
PATCH CORD 2M
LC/SC SM 9/125 15m (Duplex)
Internal Jumper 1.5 m for BTS
Internal Jumper 1.75 m for BTS
AC cable 3*35
AC cable 4*10
AC cable 4*16
Battery tray
LM Bracket for BTS
Cover Galand including Screw and nut
PIP 16000-Eltek Indoor Cabinet
PIP 16000-Eltek Indoor Cabinet For BSC
Fiber Optical(FC/FC) 15m (DUPLEX) SM
Patch cord FC/FC duplex SM 20m
Patch cord FC/FC simple SM 5m
Fiber Optical(FC/LC) 10m (DUPLEX) SM
Fiber Optical(FC/LC) 15m (DUPLEX) SM
Fiber Optical(FC/LC) 20m (DUPLEX) SM
Fiber optic Patch cord-FC/LC SM 30m (DUP
Fiber Optical(FC/LC)-SIM-SM-5m
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-SM-FC/SC 10m (Dup
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-SM-FC/SC 20m (Dup
Roxtec Galand
Patch LC-DIN Duplex single Mode 35M
Fiber Optical(LC/FC)-SIM-SM-20m
Fiber Optical(LC/LC) 10m (DUPLEX) SM Oranje
Fiber Optical(LC/LC) 3m (DUPLEX) MM
Fiber Optical(LC/LC) 15m (DUPLEX) MM Oranje
Fiber Optical(LC/LC) 10m (DUPLEX) SM Oranje
Fiber optic Patch cord-lC/LC SM 50m (DUP
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-P-LC/LC-5D2ATP-6m
Fiber Optical(LC/SC)-DUP-SM-15m
Fiber Optical(LC/SC) 3m (DUPLEX) MM
Fiber Optical(LC/SC) 5m (DUPLEX) MM
Metal Pipe 21
Patch Cord CAT5 20M
Rack Paya (600*1200)
RS Rail 2.5mts
RG patch cord 10m
Router Module for 3820
Fiber Optical(SC/SC) 20m (SIMPLEX) SM
Fiber Optical(SC/SC) 3m (DUPLEX) SM
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-2-SC/SC-single
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-3-SC/SC5m(Dupl
Feeder Clamp 7/8”-M3
RS MMJ 4 * 6 mm2 AC Supply Cable
RS Cable shoe 25mm2 / M6
RS Cable shoe 35mm2 / M8
RS Cable shoe 50mm2 / M8
RS Cable shoe 35mm2/ M6
RS Cable shoe 25mm2 / M10
RS Cable shoe 35mm2 / M10
RS Cable shoe 50mm2 / M10
RS Cable shoe 50mm2 / M12
16/8mm Black RS Shrinking Sleeve
RS Insulation tube 12mm
Insulation Tape 50*20m BlackNitto 57 AL
RS Ins.tape 19mm*10m black (10 pcs)
RS Rail 2mts
ORP-220
FMS/2-SC/SC 10/125 3m SM (Duplex)
RS 24 Port Patch Panel
Rack Tray(paya)
LM75054.52
Patch Panel 24 Port (Optical Fiber-SC)
Patch Panel 24 Port (Optical Fiber-SC)
Patch Panel 24 Port (Ethernet 24 To 24 P
RAMP
Magnetic Switch
MKEM-LSZH 16 red cable (reel)
BSC 660
DDF
BATTERY RACK
FIU rack
Eltek Rack
BTS Ultra Rack
BTS Ultra Door
Eltek Roof Door
RACK
DDF rack
OMNI ANTENNA
Patch Panel 12 Port
M.O Disk Drive
WDW73
WDW73 Hard Disk Drive 73GB
WDW73 Hard Disk Drive 73GB
HDS14-A Hard Disk SAS 147 GB(CA07068-B11)
SFPF2L SFP FC TRANSCEIVER 2 GBIT/s LC
MOMEDIA Magneto-optical Media 9
SEPS1L SFP STM-1 SM LC Optical Transce
SFPCS Tranceiver Copper Short Range.
PATCH CORD LC-LC 20CM SIMPLEX
PATCH CORD LC-LC 3M DUPLEX
PATCH CORD SC-SC 20CM SIMPLEX
SFP TRANSCEIVER
SFP TRANSCEIVER
SFP TRANSCEIVER
SFP TRANSCEIVER
SFP TRANSCEIVER
SFP TRANSCEIVER
SFP TRANSCEIVER
Pipe Aluminum-50mm
RIU 155 (nera)
BSTU desktop 1-pair (1x G.703/RJ45 + dat
BSTU desktop-1 pair
KLP ETSI RACK (FOR HIT7000, W/O)
CHASSIS ASSEMBLY W/O POWER MODULE
LAB FUSE PANEL (2X6 BREAKERS)
FAN ASSEMBLY HIT 7035
Power Module 7035
2M CARD, 63 X E1 (W/P) HIT 7035
2M CARD, 63 X E1 (W/P) HIT 7035
DUMMY FACEPLATE FOR L-FC
DUMMY FACEPLATE FOR S-FC
DUMMY FACEPLATE FOR L-EC
DUMMY FACEPLATE FOR S-EC
SYSTEM INTERFACE HIT 7025/35
SYSTEM INTERFACE HIT 7025/35
STM-1 CARD, 2X STM-1E (W/P)
2 X STM-1E PADDLE
SWITCHFABRIC,XCT(15G/5G) W.STM -16/-4
8X FE/L2 (4X VC-4) CARD
63 X E1 PADDLE (75 OHM)HIT 7035
63 X EI PADDLE (120 OHM) HIT 7035
SYSTEM COTROLLER 2 HIT 7025/35
STM-1 BOARD ,4XSTM-1OPT.
IOS
IOS
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-FMS/2-SC/SC 1.5M
FMS/2-SC/SC 15M(Duplex) MM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-FMS/2-SC/SC 1M SM
FMS/2-SC/SC 15M(Duplex) SM
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-2-SC/SC 3m (S
RS ShrinkingsLeeve 10mm Black
M55553, Adaptore FC-FC
RG214 Cable
CABLE REEL Flexbus RG223 500m
CONNECTOR SET 2XTNC-M/0
CONNECTOR SET 2XTNC-M/90
Cable Reel Flexbus RG214 500m
CONNECTOR SET 2XTNC-M/90 RG214
ANTENNA 13, 60cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 13 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 13, 180CM FL EXIHOPPER
Antenna 15 , 120CM FL EXIHOPPER
Antenna 18,30 cm
Antenna 18 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 18 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 23 30cm FLEXIHOPPER
ANTENNA 23, 30cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 23 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 23 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 26 30cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 26 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 38 30cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 38 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
DUAL POL ANTENNA 13 ,60CM FLEXIHOPPER
DUAL POL ANTENNA 13 ,120CM FLEXIHOPPER
Dual pol antenna 13-180cm
DUAL POL ANTENNA 18 ,60CM FLEXIHOPPER
DUAL POL ANTENNA 18 ,120CM FLEXIHOPPER
FLEXI HOPPER 4E1 15 C LO 420MHz
FlexiHopper 4E1 18 F LO 1008MHz
FlexiHopper 4E1 18 J LO 1008MHz
FlexiHopper 4E1 18 F HI 1008MHz
FlexiHopper 4E1 18 J HI 1008MHz
FlexiHopper 4E1 23 B LO 1232MHz
FlexiHopper 4E1 23 B HI 1232MHz
Flexi Hopper 26 AL
FlexiHopper 4E1 26 A LO 1008MHz
FlexiHopper 4E1 26 A HI 1008MHz
ODU 26G HI
FLEXI HOPPER 4E1 38 D LO 1260MHz
FlexiHopper 4E1 38 D HI 1260MHz
Alignment Unit 20/30/60 FLEXIHOPPER
T55050.01, Alignment Unit, 30/60 FLEXIHOPPER
Flexible Waveguide 13G/1m
Flexible Waveguide 18G/1m
Flexible Waveguide 23G/1m
Flexible Waveguide 26G/1m
Flexible Waveguide 38G/1m
WG-ADAPT.13-15GHz-SNAP – ON
FLEXI HOPPER WG-ADAPTER 7/ 8
Wg-Adapt. 18-26 for Snap-on FLEXIHOPPER
Snap-on Mount. 120/180 Ant. FlexiHopper
FlexiHopper 13 C LO 266MHz
FLEXI HOPPER 13 C HI 266MHz
FlexiHopper 18 H LO 1008MHz
FlexiHopper 18 J LO 1008MHz
FlexiHopper 18 H HI 1008MHz
FLEXIHOPER 18 J HI 1008MHZ
FlexiHopper 23 B LO 1232MHz
FlexiHopper 23 B HI 1232MHz
FlexiHopper 26 A LO 1008MHz
FlexiHopper 26 A HI 1008MHz
T55066.07, ODU 26 G HI
FlexiHopper 38 B LO 1260MHz
FLEXI HOPPER 38D LO1260MHz
FlexiHopper 38 B HI 1260MHz
FLEXI HOPPER 38 D HI 1260M
6dB Coupler 13 FLEXIHOPPER
6dB COUPLER 15 FLEXI HOPPER
6dB Coupler 18 FLEXIHOPPER
6dB Coupler 23 FLEXIHOPPER
6dB Coupler 26 FLEXIHOPPER
6dB Coupler 38 FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna
Antenna 13 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 13 180cm FLEXIHOPPER
ANTENNA 35GHz 60cm FLEXI
Dual pol. Antenna 13 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
ANTENNA 156 GHz, 120cm int
Antenna 18 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 18 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
Dual pol. Antenna 18 60cm FLEXIHOPPER
Dual pol. Antenna 18 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 23 30cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 23 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 23 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 26 30cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 26 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 38 30cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 38 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
T55200.01, FIU 19 E
T5520046.44
FIU 19 Backplane 1+1
FIU 19 EXU 16x2M 75 OHMS
FIU 19 4x2M
FIU 19(E) 4x2M 120 RJ45 Plug-In-Unit
FIU 19 Flexbus Plug-In Unit
FIU 19 0x2M 1+0
T55240.81
FIU 19(E) UPG TO 16X2M 1+0 75
FIU 19(E) UPG TO 16X2M 1+0 120 RJ-45
FIU 19E UPG EXU to 16X2M 1+1 75
FIU 19E UPG EXU to 16X2M 1+1 120 RJ-45
Outdoor E1 cable 120ohm RJ45-RJ48C 3.5m
Outdoor E1 cable 120ohm RJ45 15m
Outdoor E1 cable 75ohm SMB0 SMB90 3.5
Outdoor E1 cable 75ohm SMB_90 15m
Outdoor IP DCN cable RJ45 CAT5E 3.5m
Outdoor cable entry floor
Outdoor Power cable 3.5m FlexiBTS-All I
Power cable open end 15m
T55248.83
Outdoor Power Cable FHy 50cm open-molex
Outdoor Alarm Cable FHy 50cm D15-RJ45
FIU 19 4xRJ45 2M Cable 15m open
4xRJ45 Connector Kit for 2M cable
Flexbus TNC-TNC (RG223) Connector Kit
Flexbus TNC-connector male
SUPPLIER 108090
Flexbus Cable Reel 500m
Flexbus Jumper Cable TNC male-TNC female
T55259.02
FIU19E LMP Cable RJ45-D9F 3 m
FIU 19E Ethernet Plug-In Unit
FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP and 2nd FB
FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP
FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with 2nd FB
FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 w/o SNMP and 2nd FB
FlexiPacketRadio 13GHz D Lo 266MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 13GHz D Hi 266MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 18GHz B Lo 1010MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 18GHz B Hi 1010MHz FH
FlexiPacket Radio 18GHz E Lo 1008MHz FH
FlexiPacket Radio 18GHz E Hi 1008MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 23GHz B Lo 1232MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 23GHz B Hi 1232MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 26GHz A Lo 1008MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 26GHz A Hi 1008MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 38GHz B Lo 1260MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 38GHz B Hi 1260MHz FH
FPH800 PatchPanel 16E1/T1 RJ48
FPH800 PatchPanel 16E1 BNC
FPH800 4xGbE card
FPH800 Base System
Antenna 18 60CM XD
ANTENNA 23 30CM XD
Antenna 23 60CM XD
ANTENNA 26 30CM XD
Antenna 26 60CM XD
ANTENNA 38 30CM XD
Antenna 38 60CM XD
19 inches frame for patch panel
FP MR connector for Ethernet cable
Ethernet cable reel CAT 5e 500m
Lemo connector for Ethernet cable
FlexiPacket FirstMile 200
FlexiPacket FirstMile 200 6Eth+HSB HWKEY
Grounding cable for Eth and PS cables
Grounding cable for FlexiPacket Radio
200 Mb/s capacity HWKEY
FirstMile 19 inches mounting kit
COUPLER
26 GHz frame int. mounting 1+1 HSBy UNB
38 GHz frame int. mounting 1+1 HSBy UNB
16E1 cable MDR68-MDR68 5m 120ohm opt
16E1 cable MDR68-MDR68 5m 75ohm opt
Power Injector 4 Eth DC indoor
FP MR connector for Power cable
Lemo connector for Power cable
SFP copper 1000BaseT 100m
SFP STM1/OC-3 15km 1310nm LC
T5570UCB.00
T5570UXPC.00
FlexiPacket MR 23GHz B Lo 1232
FlexiPacket MR 26GHz A Lo 1008
FlexiPacket MR 26GHz A Hi 1008
ODU to ODU interconnection cable 10m
ODU to ODU interconnection cable 3m
T55GDOU.06
FlexiHopper Plus 13 C LO 266MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 13 C HI 266MHz
FLEXI HOPPER PLUS 15
FlexiHopper Plus 18 J LO 1008MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 18 J HI 1008MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 23 B LO 1232MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 23 B HI 1232MHz
T58065.27, Flexi Hopper 23 F HI
FlexiHopper Plus 26 A LO 1008MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 26 A HI 1008MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 38 A LO 1260MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 38 D LO 1260MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 38 A HI 1260MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 38 D HI 1260MHz
DNT2Mi-sp AC-POWER GEN
Tranciever
Tranciever L.1.2
SCHUTZSCHALTER 10A
Cable Coaxial
INSTALLATION KIT FOR HIT 7060
V42256-T34-E44
ETHERNET SPLITTER PANEL ASSY
7035 mounting brackets
SIGNAL CABLE UNBALANCED
SFP TRANCEIVER
Vaf HDSL Module
Heater 230V
LAN cable CAT6a S/FTP RJ45-RJ45 2m
Huawei for sale
P/N OR MODEL Description Qty Cond
2112664 Door 1 REF
02112722 BBU3900-1 2 REF
2112783 APM30H 3 REF
02113254 RTN 910 Assembly Chassis(-48V) 1 REF
2113447 BTS3900A Cabinet (Ver.C, AC 220V) 1 REF
02113786 APM30 1 REF
02113821 RTN 950A 1 REF
2120068 FAN 12 REF
02120068 GMAE1BFBX,1-Fan Fan Box(EBM) 5 REF
2120184 FAN 4 REF
02120184 UG0E4MFAN 6 REF
2120185 PDU 2 REF
02120185 TOP Rack unite 3 REF
2120196 FAN 1 REF
02120196 TG0B3SPC(FAN) 1 REF
2120276 GMAE2SFBX,4-Small-Fan Fan Box 16 REF
2120354 POWER FAN 1800 1 REF
2120354 POWER FAN 900 1 REF
2120524 FAN 1 REF
2120532 CN2E00PEM 6 REF
2120540 CN2E02FFB 6 REF
2120557 FAN 2 REF
02120577 BBU FAN 2 REF
02120731 DCDU-12B 4 REF
02120732 DCDU-12B-2 1 REF
02120734 FAN 1 REF
02120762 RTN FAN 1 REF
2130484 HD4830-3 3 REF
02130484 PSM-A11 1 REF
02130484 PSM-A12 1 REF
02130484 HS4830-3 2 REF
2130872 EPW50-48A 8 REF
02238083 CONNECTOR 4 REF
02239645 RTN910 905 IDU
2280378 PSU 2 REF
02280378 PSU 92 REF
2300459 SUB RACK 1 REF
02300459 UG0K2MNBS 6 REF
2300514 SUB RACK 6 REF
2300606 RTN 620 2 REF
2300651 Subrack 3 REF
2311302 PSM-A10 18 REF
02312580 RETR 231 REF
02312606 RRU 1800(MODEL:3936) 1 REF
02313034 DETR 162 REF
02315076 GM5M6DTRU 6 REF
2315076 DTRU 900 6 REF
02315174 GMKM6DTRU 5 REF
2315174 DTRU 1800 8 REF
2315178 DDPU 900 6 REF
2315179 DDPU 1800 6 REF
02315606 RRU 1800(MODEL:3936) 1 REF
02315639 Universal Environment Interface control 4
02315774 RRU M900 18 REF
2316391 CPMU 01 1 REF
2316396 GRFU 1800 72 REF
02318148 RRU 1 REF
02318474 GRFU V2 900MHz EGSM 3 REF
02318547 MRFU 1800 9 REF
2318547 GRFU 1800 18 REF
02318686 Radio RTN 910+CSHA 1 REF
2319619 RECTIFIRE Cabinet 2 REF
2319622 RECTIFIRE Cabinet 2 REF
02319897 UPEU 2 REF
2319940 BBU 3900 FAN 20 REF
02352307 RTN 980 Assembly Chassis(-48V) 1 REF
02400388 ELTEK RACK 1 REF
2400535 POWER CABINET 2 REF
2440005 PMA 19 REF
3037108 SIWC 4 REF
03050379 MOMU 2 REF
03050380 MMPU 12 REF
03050384 MCMB 30 REF
03050454 MECU 1 REF
03050475 MG10 4 REF
3050511 MCMF 15 REF
3050537 ME32B 5 REF
3050546 MBLU 12 REF
3050548 MFLUb 12 REF
03050584 MS2L 4 REF
03050757 MSPFB 23 REF
3050771 MTNB 14 REF
3050914 MNLU 12 REF
03051015 MVPD 22 REF
03051068 MHRUB 4 REF
03051276 MNETB 15 REF
03051301 MCLK 4 REF
3051463 MVPD 4 REF
3051617 MSPF 5 REF
3051747 CN21USI2 2 REF
3051765 MOMB 2 REF
3051766 MMPB 10 REF
3051772 MTNC 12 REF
3051774 MS2L 11 REF
03051774 MS2LB 4 REF
3051777 MECU 4 REF
3051779 MVPD 3 REF
3052182 CN21SMU1 6 REF
3052366 CN21SWIA0 6 REF
3052368 CN21SWUA0 6 REF
3052588 CN21USIA1 4 REF
3052589 CN21USIA7 2 REF
3052735 MVPD 1 REF
3052990 MSPF 4 REF
3053102 IDU 4E1 NEC/Single mode 6 REF
3053401 CN22UPBA6 6 REF
3053404 CN22UPBA0 7 REF
03053898 EM6FA 1 REF
3054169 2*STM-1/4(SFP)2*GE(SFP/RJ45),Nodal System Control and Cross-connect Board(CSHN) 1 REF
03054169 SLB2CSHN 1 REF
03054172 16*E1(CES/TDM)(120ohm)+2*GE(SFP)+4*FE(RJ45),TDM/Hybrid/Packet System Control and Switching Board 1 REF
03054345 EG4 1 REF
3054885 Universal Main Processing Transmission unit with 4E1 and 2FE/GE interface UMPTb1 6 REF
03361800 BTS312 3 REF
4044093 CABLE FOR RTN 620 2 REF
4050098 High speed cable,SFP Transmissin Cable,2.0m,SFP20M,cc2p0.32B, 3 REF
04050098 Outsourcing Cable,SFP High Speed Transmission Cable,2.0m,SFP20M,CC2P0.32B,SFP20M,For Indoor 1 REF
4070065 CABLE PD1 1 REF
04070113 Signal Cable,1.2m,D25M,CC8P0.48B(S)-I,D26M(3ROW),LSZH 1 REF
4080020 CABLE 1 REF
4120117 Trunk Cable,10m,120ohm,4E1,0.4mm,D26M(3ROW),120CC8P0.4P430U(S) 1 REF
04120122 E1 CABLE 750 OHM 1 REF
4120247 Trunk Cable,10m,75ohm,16E1,1.6mm,Anea 96F-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*32(S),+45deg 2 REF
04120247 Trunk cable 750 ohm 1 REF
04150323 Power Cable,10m,2.5mm^2,TB4PIN+4*T2.5^2BL,14UL3386BL-I+14UL3386B-I,LSZH 1 REF
10032051 Terminal station Radio Antenna, parabolic, 60cm, 10.5 GHz 32 REF
14040534 RF Coaxial Connector,DIN 7/16,50ohm,Right Angle,Plug,Male,Matching 1/2″ Superflex Cable 1 REF
14130619 Optical Cable Assembly,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),40m,7.0mm,2 Cores,0.03m/0.34m,2mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable 3 REF
14130621 Optical Cable Assembly,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),60m,7.0mm,2 Cores,0.03m/0.34m,2mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable 2 REF
14130622 Optical Cable Assembly,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2 Cores,0.03m/0.34m,2mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable 6 REF
21011133 Rack 4 REF
21020275 Rack 1 REF
21021105 BBU 1 REF
21023523 CX5Z01BKP2 1 REF
21030116 Lighting Arrester Box 1 REF
21050282 Right side of rack 2 REF
21120291 Grounding Unit 1 REF
21150654 HERT MPE V200R303 Outdoor Base(A) 2 REF
21150763 CLAMP RRU 15 REF
21151211 CLAMP RRU 93 REF
21161183 DOOR FAN 1 REF
21291064 MMI 1 REF
21291067 MMI 2 REF
21291068 MMI 2 REF
21291068 MM2 1 REF
21291069 N/A 1 REF
21291081 MMI 1 REF
21291082 MMI 17 REF
21309619 N/A 2 REF
23156061 RRU 2 REF
23156062 RRU 1 REF
23163961 GRFU 1800 6 REF
023185476 GRFU band 1800 9 REF
23185476 GRFU 1800 6 REF
023186476 GRFU band 1800 9 REF
27010660 GPS FREQ 1575.4215 MHZ 1 REF
27140026 M900 RCDU 7 REF
27140032 M900 RCDU 97 REF
27140033 RGSM900-REDU-TX921 19 REF
27140034 M1800 CDU 33 REF
27150113 Cable Calamp 2 REF
30534041 CN22UPBA0 1 REF
33010007 DOOR SENSOR 1 REF
34060276 ESFP 2 REF
34060365 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G multi-rate,-9dBm~-2.5dBm,-15dBm,LC,MM,0.3km 10 REF
34060473 ESFP 2 REF
52413088 Microwave Outdoor Unit, RTN XMC,38G,-2,1260MHz,Sub Band B,Low site,H ,37604MHz,38192MHz,Without doc,WR-28,H01 1 REF
52440756 flaxible Wave guide 0.6 m 4 REF
66000278 DETR 1 REF
83003912 RTN 910+CSHA 1 REF
210230060 RTN 620 1 REF
241115001 FLATPACK 4 REF
241115100 RECTIFIRE FLAT PACK 75 REF
242100110 SMART PACK 25 REF
1000258700 IF Cable RG 11(500m)(DRUMM) 2 REF
Y GMAE1BFBX FAN 1 REF
020BYT SCC 1 REF
020CVNW IF1B 6 REF
020ECF EFT4 1 REF
020WQV SLBIPIU 1 REF
02113174 + 03020RAR RTN 950+CSH 1 REF
02230CJK RTN 980 1 REF
02230CJL RTN980 IDU Required Delivery Accessory, Installation Material (Without Power Cable) 1 REF
02230CJP IF/ODU Installation Accessories(5D) 8 REF
02310CE41 MRFU band 1800 3 REF
02310CEU MRFU 1800 27 REF
02310ERS RC5N2A1-2900W Power Module 6 REF
02310ERS R4850N 5 REF
02310FJD RC5G2C3-3000W 7 REF
02310FJD R4850G1,EN1MRC5G2C3-3000W 2 REF
02310HFX HFX-RRU3926 for Multi-mode 1800MHz,02310HFX 96 REF
02310JAC Distributed Basestation Remote Unit(3479MHz~3499MHz,3479MHz~3499MHz,28W,4T4R,DHT,N) 6 REF
02310KKQ RRU3826 for WCDMA 2100MHz (80W) 5 REF
02310MNR MNR-RRU3936 for Multi-mode 1800MHz,02310MNR 165 REF
02310MNR ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 (RRU 1800) 114 REF
02310MNS RRU-900 9 REF
02310SSQ RRU-1800 9 REF
02310TGE MRFU 1800 3 REF
02310UPA RRU-2100 6 REF
0235A055 Lan Switch S3928P 2 REF
03020BYT SCC Board 2 REF
03020CAF PXC Board 5 REF
03020EWC Power distribution box 2 REF
03020FED Universal E1/T1 Lighting Protection unit 1 REF
03020JQE6 WMPT 1 REF
03020MLG UMPT 1 REF
03020NLC HERT BBU, WD22BMPT5, WIMAX Main Processing Transmission Unit C(2*FE/GE RJ-45 or 2*FE/GE SFP), With RT GPS Card, 1*1 1
03020NLC Distributed Basestation Remote Unit(3569MHz~3599MHz,3569MHz~3599MHz,28W,4T4R,DHT,N) (WD22BMPT5) 2 REF
03020NME BBBI 2 REF
03020RBJ IFU2 4 REF
03020SSA WBBP 6 REF
03020TFB 8 Ports RJ45 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch and EOPDH 1 REF
03020UAQ LBBP 1 REF
03020UGF 32*E1/75ohm Electrical Interface Board(SP3D) 1 REF
03020UGG SP3D 1 REF
03020VVT TDM/Hybrid/Packet Integration IF Board(ISU2) 12 REF
03020VVT OptiX RTN 910,SLA1CSHAA,16*E1 120ohm/2*FE?RJ45/2*GE RJ45 2 REF
03020VVT OptiX RTN 900,SL91ISU2,Hybrid IF Board,1*1 2 REF
03020VVW ISX2 Board 8 REF
03021HPJ LTE Baseband Processing Unit D (3 cell, 4T4R) 1 REF
03021HPJ LBBP 1 REF
03021HPR WMPT 2 REF
03021HPR WBBPf4 2 REF
03021HPR Baseband Processing Unit (6Cell,CE:UL512/DL768) 1 REF
03021HPR WBBP-1 1 REF
03021HPR WBBP-2 1 REF
03021PFK ISV3 1 REF
03021PFK ISV3 FAR END 1 REF
03021PFK SL91ISV3 3 REF
03021UDH CSHO 1 REF
03030BNP ROUTER METRO NID 1 REF
03030GSA SIWU 5 REF
03030LPM GTMU 1 REF
03030LPM Main Control and Transport unit(4E1 1 electrical FE1 optical FE) 1 REF
030BMY DTMU 2 REF
030DJB10 CN21SDMC0 6 REF
063912A NOKIA ULTRA FAN 1 REF
063912A.104 RFU 7 REF
065551A FAN 1800 CABINET BIAS 314 REF
065551A.. .103 FAN 1800 CABINET BIAS 1 REF
065551A….103 FAN 1800 CABINET BIAS 84 REF
065551A..M.103 FAN 1800 CABINET BIAS 1 REF
065551A.103 FAN 1800 CABINET BIAS 29 REF
081910A DTRU 21 REF
081936.A.102 SCHAFFNER 4 REF
081936A.101 SCHAFFNER/Ultrasite Terminal Block 10 REF
081936A.102 SCHAFFNER/Ultrasite Terminal Block,081936A.101 5 REF
083180A.101 FAN PLATE ASSY 2 REF
083299A FEPD POWER DISTRIBUTION ASSEMBLY 83 REF
083299A.108 FEPD POWER DISTRIBUTION ASSEMBLY 1 REF
084594A.102 FAN ASSY 22 REF
087089R94 DELCO 1 REF
134655/07 WHDSCP 1 REF
157290/15 WHDSCP 1 REF
18S100BPS Optix RTN 600 18G-SPA ODU- LO 1 REF
18S100BPS Optix RTN 600 18G-SPA ODU- HI 1 REF
2129106C MMI 4 REF
212910A7 MMI 2 REF
212910A8 MMI 3 REF
2310CEU MRFU 1800 6 REF
2310HFX RRU 1800 1 REF
2310MNR RRU 1800 32 REF
3021PFK SL91ISV3 1 REF
327926/05 WHDSCP 1 REF
614-041/17A FAN BBU 1 REF
67834A….104 N/A 1 REF
705-400/27B707Z IDU (1+1)+power cable 2 REF
7463108B DEMU 2 REF
99043TXS ITS1000M Cabinet,1 Unit 2 Cabins,HXC70S 19″ Rack for Equipment Cabin,TEC 2 layers battery Rack for Battery Cabin,2.1m,Integrated Equipment Shipping 1 REF
999 095 10-01 Connector RG11 3 REF
A GMAE1BFBX,1-Fan Fan Box(EBM) 2 REF
B08-900 GRRU B08-900 1 REF
CS7110000.03 ELTEK CABINET 1 REF
CS7160000.02 RECTIFIER NOKIA 2 REF
CS7213302 RECTIFIRE FLAT PACK 2 REF
CS7276302.01.. XXP 824-960 3 REF
CS7276302.02 XXP 824-963 447 REF
CS7276302.02.. XXP 824-963 244 REF
CS7276302.03 XXP 824-963 7 REF
CS7276302.03.. XXP 824-963 35 REF
CS7276302.04 XXP 824-963 18 REF
CS7276302.04.. XXP 824-963 17 REF
CS7276309.02 XXP 824-963 2 REF
CS7276404.02 XXP 824-960 4 REF
CS7276404.02.. XXP 824-960 8 REF
CSGPS-38BH-1575.42 GH WIMAX GPS 1 REF
ESR-48/30D MODULES 2 REF
ESR-48/40A AC/DC DELTA Rectifier 2 REF
ET08F22DU ETERNUS DX60/DX80 1 REF
GBT15774 BTS312 1 REF
GBT15784 BTS312 1 REF
GBT24288 BTS312 1 REF
GBT27187 BTS312 1 REF
GBT27189 BTS312 1 REF
GBT29579 BTS312 1 REF
GBT29580 BTS312 1 REF
GBT29599 BTS312 1 REF
GBT57376 BTS312 1 REF
GBT57386 BTS312 1 REF
GBT57396 BTS312 2 REF
GBT59020 BTS312 1 REF
GBT60780 BTS 3012 13 REF
GBT60780 BTS312 25 REF
GBT60780 BTS HUAWEI 3012 1 REF
GBT61976 BTS312 1 REF
GBT62364 BTS312 1 REF
GBT62386 BTS312 2 REF
GBT62390 BTS312 1 REF
GBT66954 BTS312 1 REF
GBT727183 BTS312 1 REF
GBT73061 BTS312 1 REF
GBT7313 BTS312 1 REF
GBT7367 BTS312 1 REF
GBT75095 BTS312 1 REF
GBT75105 BTS312 1 REF
GBT75117 BTS312 3 REF
GBT75122 BTS312 1 REF
Large LOT of Telecom for sale

Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G for sale

Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G for sale
sales@1com.com
OptiX BWS 1600G
Main Equipment
Rack
SSEB3RACK18
Subrack
SOHO-S1008A-CN
Amplifier
SSE5OAUC01C
SSE5OAUC05A
SSE5OBUC03E
SSE5OBUC05A
SSE2HBA
SSE3RPC01
Multiplexer Unit
SSE3V4001
SSE3M4002
SSE3D4002
SSC9D4001
SSC9V4001
Amplifier Unit
SSC9OAU01
SSC9OBU03
Common Unit
SSE3FIU03
SSE3FIU06
SSE1SCC01
SSE2SCC02
SSE2SC207
SSE2VOA01
SSE2VA401
SSE2OLP03
SSE3ITL01
SSE3ITL05
Transponder
Transponder,LU40
SSE1LU40ST01
10G universal Transmit-receive Line
Wavelength Conversion Board
SSE3LBFST01
SSE8LBFST01
STM-64 Transmit-receive
Line Wavelength Conversion Board
SSE7LWFT01
SSE9LWFT01
SSE9LWFST01
4 Channels STM-16 Asynchronism MUX OTU-2
Wavelength Conversion Unit
AFEC,Super,Tunable
SSED4TMXST01
10G Regenerating Wavelength Conversion Board
SSE8TMRST01
SSCBVRACK12
Common Unit
SSC8SCC01
SSC9SC207
SSC8PMU
SSC9FIU01
Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G for sale