Huawei Core, OptiX OSN Transmission and Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007 buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, LTE, 4G to 5G.

A 28-year history, along with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services, providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares, or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling. Let us work for you. We know you will be pleased with the results.

sales@1com.com

28 years as a secondary-market reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel & more
19 years sourcing in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson and Nokia/NSN
13 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission and wireless
10 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

JEMSdata also offers Huawei End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC radio/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

JEMSdata has large inventories of Core Network, Microwave Transmission, Wireless, Huawei DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, MSC Core, MSS Core, HUAWEI BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, UGW9811, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, Core Network, Optical Transmission, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Equipment Reseller

Huawei RRU frequency specs

Huawei RRU LTE, 4G & 5G RRU Remote Radio unit frequency Specifications
sales@1com.com
Huawei RRU type
Model Number Supported Frequency Band MHz Technical Specifications
RRU3004 900MHz EGSM/900 PGSM/1800 GSM 2T2R, RRU3004
RRU3168 1900MHz LTE, TDD 8T8R RRU3168
RRU3201 700 band 13/2600 band 7 LTE, 2T2R, RRU3201
RRU3281 2600 band 7 LTE, 4T4R, RRU3281
RRU3279 2300 band 40-2500 Band 41-2600 Band 38 LTE, TDD 8T8R RRU3279
RRU3278u 3500 band 42 LTE, TDD 8T8R RRU3278u
RRU3278 3500 band 42-3700 Band 43 LTE, TDD 8T8R RRU3278
RRU3276 2300 band 40-2600 Band 41-2600 Band 38 LTE, TDD 4T4R, RRU3276
RRU3269 700 band 12 band 13 LTE, LTE, NB-IoT LM 2T2R, RRU3269
RRU3268 2600 band 7 LTE, 2T2R, RRU3268
RRU3268 700 band 28/800 LTE, NB-IoT-LM 2T2R, RRU3268
RRU3262 700 band 28 LTE, NB-IoT-LM 2T4R RRU3262
RRU3262 2600 band 7/850 LTE, 2T4R RRU3262
RRU3260 2600 band 7 LTE, 2T4R RRU3260
RRU3259 2600 LTE, TDD 8T8R RRU3259
RRU3256 2300 band 40-2500 Band 41-2600 Band 38-3500 Band 42/43 LTE, TDD 4T4R, RRU3256
RRU3253 2600 band 38 LTE, TDD 8T8R RRU3253
RRU3252 2300 band 40-2500 Band 41-2600 Band 38 LTE, TDD 4T4R, RRU3252
RRU3251 2300 band 40 LTE, TDD 2T2R, RRU3251
RRU3249 700 band 12 LTE, 2T2R, RRU3249
RRU3240 2600 band 7 LTE, 2T4R RRU3240
RRU3236E 2300 band 40/3500 Band 42 LTE, TDD 2T2R, RRU3236E
RRU3232 2600 band 38-2500 Band 41-2300 Band 40-3500/1800 LTE, TDD 4T4R, RRU3232
RRU3230E 2600 band 7 LTE, 2T2R, RRU3230E
RRU3230E 1800 band 3 LTE, NB-IoT-LM 2T2R, RRU3230E
RRU3229 2600 band 7 LTE, 2T2R, RRU3229
RRU3222 800 band 20 LTE, NB-IoT-LM 2T2R, RRU3222
RRU3221 2600 band 7 LTE, 2T2R, RRU3221
RRU3220E 1800 band 3 LTE, 2T2R, RRU3220E
RRU3220 800 band 20 LTE, NB-IoT-LM 2T2R, RRU3220
RRU3203 700 band 12 LTE, LM 2T2R, RRU3203
RRU3668 450MHz LTE, 2T2R, RRU3668
RRU3008 850/900MHz EGSM/900 PGSM/900 CMCC/1800/1900MHz GSM 2T2R, RRU3008
RRU3853 2100MHz UMTS, 2T4R RRU3853
RRU3841 AWS band 4 LTE, 4T4R, RRU3841
RRU3839 2100MHz UMTS, 2T2R, RRU3839
RRU3838 2100MHz UMTS, 2T2R, RRU3838
RRU3832 2100MHz UMTS, 2T4R RRU3832
RRU3832 AWS/AWS-3 UMTS, LTE, UL, 2T4R RRU3832
RRU3829 2100Mhz UMTS, 2T2R, RRU3829
RRU3828 2100MHz UMTS, 2T2R, RRU3828
RRU3826 2100Mhz UMTS, 1T2R RRU3826
RRU3824 2100Mhz UMTS, 1T2R RRU3824
RRU3821E 1800Mhz LTE, 2T2R, RRU3821E
RRU3808 2100Mhz UMTS, 2T2R, RRU3808
RRU3808 AWS UMTS, LTE, UL, 2T2R, RRU3808
RRU3806 2100Mhz UMTS, 1T2R RRU3806
RRU3805 850/1900Mhz UMTS, 2T2R, RRU3805
RRU3804 2100Mhz UMTS, 1T2R RRU3804
RRU3804 1900Mhz UMTS, 1T2R RRU3804
RRU3804 AWS UMTS, 1T2R RRU3804
RRU3804 850MHz UMTS, 1T2R RRU3804
RRU3801E 850/1900/2100 UMTS, 1T2R RRU3801E
RRU3971 1800MHz LTE, GL, 4T4R, RRU3971
RRU3971 1900MHZ UMTS, LTE, GU GL, UL, GUL, 4T4R, RRU3971
RRU3971 AWS/2100MHz UMTS, LTE, UL, 4T4R, RRU3971
RRU3962 1800MHz LTE, GL, 2T4R RRU3962
RRU3962 2100MHz UMTS, LTE, UL, 2T4R RRU3962
RRU3961 900MHz EGSM GSM UMTS, LTE, GU 2T2R, RRU3961
RRU3961 800MHz LTE, LTE, NB-IoT LM 2T2R, RRU3961
RRU3959-a 1800MHz GSM LTE, GL, LTE, NB-IoT GM LM GL, M 2T2R, RRU3959a
RRU3959-a 900MHz EGSM/900 PGSM GSM UMTS, LTE, GU, GL, UL, GUL, LTE, NB-IoT GM, UM, LM 2T2R, RRU3959a
RRU3959-a 2100MHz UMTS, LTE, UL, 2T2R, RRU3959a
RRU3959w 1800MHz GSM LTE, GL, 2T2R, RRU3959/RRU3959w
RRU3959 900MHz EGSM/900 PGSM/900 GSM, UMTS, LTE, GU, GL, UL, GUL, LTE, NB-IoT GM, UMG, UM, GLM 2T2R, RRU3959/RRU3959w
RRU3959 1800MHz GSM LTE, GL, 2T2R, RRU3959/RRU3959w
RRU3959 2100MHz UMTS, LTE, UL, 2T2R, RRU3959/RRU3959w
RRU3958 2100MHz UMTS, LTE, UL, 2T2R, RRU3958
RRU3953w 1800MHz GSM LTE, GL, 2T4R RRU3953/RRU3953w
RRU3953 900MHz EGSM/900 P GSM GSM UMTS, LTE, GU, GL, UL, GUL, LTE, NB-IoT GM UMGUM 2T4R RRU3953/RRU3953w
RRU3953 1800MHz GSM LTE, GL, 2T4R RRU3953/RRU3953w
RRU3953 1900MHz GSM UMTS, LTE, GU GL, UL, GUL, 2T4R RRU3953/RRU3953w
RRU3953 2100MHz UMTS, LTE, UL, 2T4R RRU3953/RRU3953w
RRU3952m 1800Mhz GSM LTE, GL, 2T4R RRU3952m
RRU3952m 2100Mhz UMTS, LTE, UL, 2T4R RRU3952m
RRU3952 850M Band 5 GSM UMTS, LTE, GU, GL, UL, LTE, NB-IoT GM, UM, LM, GUM, ULM 2T4R RRU3952
RRU3952 850 Band 26 LTE, FDD 2T4R RRU3952
RRU3952 2100MHz UMTS, LTE, UL, 2T4R RRU3952
RRU3942 1900MHz GSM UMTS, LTE, GU, GL, UL, GUL, 2T4R RRU3942
RRU3942 850MHz GSM UMTS, LTE, GU, UL, LTE, NB-IoT GM, UM, LM, ULM, GUM, 2T4R RRU3942
RRU3939 1800MHz GSM LTE, GL, 2T2R, RRU3939
RRU3938 900MHz EGSM/900 PGSM GSM UMTS, LTE, GU, GL, UL, LTE, NB-IoT GM, UM, GUM 2T2R, RRU3938
RRU3938 1800Mhz GSM-LTE, GL, 2T2R, RRU3938
RRU3936 850MHz GSM UMTS, LTE, GUGL, UL, LTE, NB-IoT GM, UM, LM 1T2R RRU3936
RRU3936 900MHz EGSM/900 PGSM GSM UMTS, LTE, GU, GL, UL, LTE, NB-IoT GM, UM, GUM 1T2R RRU3936
RRU3936 1900MHz GSM-UMTS, LTE, GUGL, UL, 1T2R RRU3936
RRU3936 1800MHz GSM-LTE, GL, 1T2R RRU3936
RRU3930E 2100MHz UMTS, LTE, UL, 2T2R, RRU3930E
RRU3929 900MHz EGSM/900 PGSM GSM UMTS, LTE, GUGL, UL, LTE, NB-IoT GM, UM, GUM, 2T2R, RRU3929
RRU3929 1800MHz GSM-LTE, GL, 2T2R, RRU3929
RRU3928 900MHz EGSM GSM UMTS, LTE, GU, GL, UL, LTE, NB-IoT GM, UM, GUM, 2T2R, RRU3928
RRU3928 1800MHz GSM-LTE, GL, 2T2R, RRU3928
RRU3926 900Mhz EGSM/900 PGSM GSM UMTS, LTE, GU, GL, UL, GUM, 1T2R RRU3926
RRU3926 1800Mhz GSM-LTE, GL, 1T2R RRU3926
RRU3908 V2 DC 850 GSM-UMTS, GU 2T2R, RRU3908
RRU3908 V2 DC 900 EGSM/900 PGSM GSM UMTS, LTE, GU, GL, LTE, NB-IoT GM, UM 2T2R, RRU3908
RRU3908 V2 AC 900Mhz PGSM GSM UMTS, LTE, GU, GL, LTE, NB-IoT GM, UM 2T2R, RRU3908
RRU3908 V1 DC/AC 850MHz GSM-UMTS, 2T2R, RRU3908
RRU3908 V1 DC/AC 900 EGSM/900 PGSM GSM-UMTS, GU 2T2R, RRU3908
RRU3908 V1 DC/AC 1800MHz GSM-LTE, GL, 2T2R, RRU3908
RRU3908 V1 DC/AC 1900MHz GSM-UMTS, 2T2R, RRU3908
RRU5909s 1800 LTE, FDD, GL, 2T2R, RRU5909s Specifications
RRU5909s 2100MHz UMTS, LTE, UL, 2T2R, RRU5909s
RRU5909 1800MHz GSM LTE, GL, LTE, NB-IoT GMLM 2T2R, RRU5909
RRU5909 900MHz EGSM/900 PGSM, GSM, UMTS, LTE, GU, GL, UL, GUL, LTE, NB-IoT, GM, UM, LM, 2T2R, RRU5909
RRU5909 2100MHz UMTS, LTE, UL, 2T2R, RRU5909
RRU5905/RRU5905w 1800 GSM-LTE, GL, LTE, NB-IoT GM, LM 2T2R, RRU5905/RRU5905w
RRU5904 1800MHz GSM-LTE, GL, LTE, NB-IoT GM, LM, GLM 4T4R, RRU5904
RRU5901w 1800MHz GSM-LTE, GL, LTE, NB-IoT GM LM, GLM 4T4R, RRU5901w
RRU5901 1800MHz LTE, GL, LTE, NB-IoT GM, LM 4T4R, RRU5901
RRU5508 1800MHz LTE, GL, 2T4R RRU5508
RRU5508 2100MHz UMTS, LTE, UL, 2T4R RRU5508
RRU5507 1800MHz LTE, GL, 2T4R RRU5507
RRU5507 2100MHz UMTS, LTE, UL, 2T4R RRU5507
RRU5502 1800MHz LTE, GL, LM GL, M 4T4R, RRU5502
RRU5502 2100MHz UMTS, LTE, UL, 4T4R, RRU5502
RRU5501 1800MHz LTE, GL, LM GL, M 4T4R, RRU5501
RRU5501 2100MHz UMTS, LTE, UL, 4T4R, RRU5501
RRU5309 800MHz LTE, LTE, NB-IoT LM 2T2R, RRU5309/RRU5309w
RRU5309w 800MHz LTE, LTE, NB-IoT LM 2T2R, RRU5309/RRU5309w
RRU5305 2600MHz LTE, 2T2R, RRU5305
RRU5305 1400MHz LTE, 2T RRU5305
RRU5301 2600MHz LTE, 4T4R, RRU5301
RRU3971a 1800MHz LTE, GL, LTE, NB-IoT GM, LM, GLM 4T4R, RRU3971a
RRU3959 900MHz EGSM/900 PGSM/900 GSM,UMTS,LTE,GU,GL,UL,GUL,LTE,NB-IoT GM,UMG,UM,GLM 2T2R,RRU3959
RRU3959 1800MHz GSM LTE, GL, 2T2R, RRU3959
RRU3959 2100MHz UMTS, LTE, UL, 2T2R, RRU3959
Model Number Supported Frequency Band MHz Technical Specifications
Huawei RRU LTE, 4G & 5G RRU Remote Radio unit frequency Specifications

Huawei RRU3971 for sale

Huawei RRU3971
sales@1com.com
RRU3971,WD5MJRUIG30,TX1805-1880MHz,RX1710-1785MHz,4x40W 02311HKL
RRU3971,WD5MJRUIG20,TX1930-1990MHz,RX1850-1910MHz,4T4R,4x40W 02311HXE
RRU3971,WD5MJRUIG30,TX1805-1880MHz,RX1710-1785MHz,4x40W 02311HKL
RRU3971,WD5MIRUIG10,TX2110-2170MHz,RX1920-1980MHz,4x40W 02311NCV
RRU3971,WD5MJRUIGSR,TX2110-2180MHz,RX1710-1780MHz,4T4R,4x40W 02311HXF
RRU3971,WD5MERUIG3S,TX1805-1830MHz,RX1710-1735MHz,4T4R,4x40W 02311MUJ
Huawei RRU3971

Huawei NodeB DBS3900 replacement spare parts BBU3900+RRU

Huawei NodeB DBS3900 replacement spare parts BBU3900+RRU
Huawei DBS3900 replacement spare parts
sales@1com.com
Replaced and Withdrawn Parts
BBU3900+RRU
* Please note: if complete spreadsheet cannot be viewed, please download at below RED link:

Huawei DBS3900-Spare-Parts-Catalogue
 

Old Part Old Part Description New Part New Part Description
03030HNK Main Control and Transport unit 03030LPM Main Control and Transport unit
02315528 -48V  Power and Environment interface Unit 02319897 -48V Power and Environment interface Unit
02120458 2U Fan Module 02120577 2U Fan module
03020HKJ Baseband Processing Unit (3Cell, CE:UL128/DL256) 03020PSR Baseband Processing Unit (3Cell, CE:UL128/DL128)
03020KXC Baseband Processing Unit (3Cell, CE:UL64/DL64) 03020PSQ Baseband Processing Unit (3Cell, CE:UL64/DL64)
03020LAJ Baseband Processing Unit (3Cell, CE:UL128/DL128) 03020PSR Baseband Processing Unit (3Cell, CE:UL128/DL128)
03020KWP Baseband Processing Unit (6Cell, CE:UL256/DL256) 03020PSS Baseband Processing Unit (6Cell, CE:UL256/DL256)
03020GSA Baseband Processing Unit (6Cell, CE:UL384/DL384) 03020JVJ Baseband Processing Unit (6Cell, CE:UL384/DL384)
02120463 HERT,WD22FMUB,Fan Unit 02120548 Fan Unit
04044051 Single Cable,NDRU RF Cable,0.52m,BTS3802C 04045658 Single Cable, RF Cable,RRU3801C
02315804 RF Unit for WCDMA 2100MHz (80W) 02319231 RF Unit for WCDMA 2100MHz (80W)
02317422 RF Unit for WCDMA 2100MHz (80W) 02319231 RF Unit for WCDMA 2100MHz (80W)
02316203 Distributed Base Station RRRU(-48V,60W,2100M) 02316791 RRU for WCDMA 2100MHz (60W)
02316318 Distributed Base Station RRU(-48V,60W,1900M) 02319270 RRU for WCDMA 1900 MHz (60W)
02316287 Distributed Base Station RRU(-48V,60W,850M.B,2.5G) 02316964 Distributed Base Station RRU(-48V,EDHT 60W,850M)
02316116 RRU for WCDMA 1900MHz (60W) 02317520 RRU for WCDMA 1900 MHz (60W)
02316318 Distributed Base Station Radio Remote Unit(-48V,60W,1900M) 02317520 RRU for WCDMA 1900 MHz (60W)
02315169 RRU for WCDMA 1900MHz (40W) 02317609 RRU for WCDMA 1900MHz (40W)
02315112 RRU for WCDMA 850MHz (40W) 02318195 RRU for WCDMA 850MHz (40W)
02315970 RRU for WCDMA AWS (60W) 02317570 RRU for WCDMA AWS (60W)
02316205 RRU for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02317060 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers RRU(TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz)
02317777 RRU for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM (Bottom 25M) 02316324 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers RRU (TX925-950MHz/RX880-905MHz)
02317754 RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A 02317164 RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A
02317758 RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B 02317165 RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B
02317180 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers RRU(TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G) 02317186 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers RRU(TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G)
02317756 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers RRU(TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G) 02317211 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers RRU(TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G)
02317773 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers RRU(TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G) 02316743 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers RRU(TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G)
32030033 DC Fan,28V~60V,92mm*92mm*25.4mm, 300mm,4PIN,8.16W,81.97CFM 32030086 DC Fan,36V~75V, 92mm*92mm*25.4mm, 600mm, 4PIN,10W,79CFM
02317427 RRU for LTE 2100M (2*40W) 02315940 RRU for WCDMA/LTE 2100MHz (2*40W)
02315617 RRU for WCDMA 2100MHz (40W) 02315936 RRU for WCDMA 2100 MHz (40W)
02315816 RRU3008 900MHz PGSM 02317071 RRU3008 900MHz PGSM
02317774 RRU3008 900MHz EGSM 02316204 RRU3008 900MHz EGSM
02317753 RRU3008 1800MHz A 02317029 RRU3008 1800MHz A
02317757 RRU3008 1800MHz B 02317030 RRU3008 1800MHz B
02316287 Distributed Base Station RRU(-48V,60W,850M.B,2.5G) 02317521 Distributed Base Station RRU(-48V,EDHT 60W,850M.B)
02317646 RRU for LTE 700M (2*40W) 02310BTL RRU for LTE 700M (2*40W)
03020QYB LTE Baseband Processing Unit B 03020UAQ LTE Baseband Processing Unit C
02317071 RRU3008 900MHz PGSM 02318965 RRU3008 V2 900MHz PGSM
02316204 RRU3008 900MHz EGSM 02318148 RRU3008 V2 900MHz EGSM
02317753 RRU3008 1800MHz A 02317029 RRU3008 1800MHz A
02317757 RRU3008 1800MHz B 02317030 RRU3008 1800MHz B
02316877 RRU3008 900MHz EGSM (Bottom 25M) 02318148 RRU3008 V2 900MHz EGSM
02315816 RRU3008 900MHz PGSM 02318965 RRU3008 V2 900MHz PGSM
02317774 RRU3008 900MHz EGSM 02318148 RRU3008 V2 900MHz EGSM

Huawei NodeB DBS3900 replacement spare parts BBU3900+RRU

Huawei RRU for sale

Huawei RRU for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Description Part No Part Name
RRU3004 900MHz PGSM 02316780 RRU3004
RRU3004 900MHz EGSM 02316781 RRU3004
RRU3004 900MHz RGSM 02317108 RRU3004
RRU3004 1800MHz 02316779 RRU3004
RRU3008 900MHz PGSM 02315816 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 900MHz EGSM 02317774 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz A 02317753 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz B 02317757 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 850MHz 02316201 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1900MHz A 02316196 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1900MHz B 02316198 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz A 02317029 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 1800MHz B 02317030 RRU3008 V1
RRU3008 V2 900MHz PGSM 02318965 RRU3008 V2
RRU3008 V2 900MHz EGSM 02318148 RRU3008 V2
RRU3804 WCDMA AWS 60W 02317570 RRU3804
RRU3804 WCDMA 850MHz 60W 02315927 RRU3804
RRU3182-e 2300MHz Band 40, E-band RRU3182e
RRU3292 2300MHz Band 40 02311QUB WD5MPRU32920
RRU3804 for WCDMA 2100MHz 60W 02316791 RRU3804
RRU3804 for WCDMA 1900 MHz 60W 02317520 RRU3804
RR3808 for WCDMA/LTE AWS 2x40W 02319433 RRU3808
Distributed Base Station Radio Remote Unit 220V AC
RRU3808 for WCDMA/LTE 2100MHz 2x40W 02315940 RRU3808
EDHT 80W,2100M,With Mount Accessories 02310EAP RRU3806
RRU3806 for WCDMA 2100 MHz 80W 02319575 RRU3806
RRU3801C for WCDMA 1900MHz 40W 02315169 RRU3801C
RRU3801C for WCDMA 850MHz 40W 02314584 RRU3801C
RRU3801C for WCDMA 900MHz 40W 02314586 RRU3801C
RU3801E for WCDMA 2100 MHz 40W 02315936 RRU3801E
RU3801E for WCDMA 1900MHz 40W 02317609 RRU3801E
RU3801E for WCDMA 850MHz 40W 02318195 RRU3801E
RRU3804C for WCDMA 1900 MHz 60W 02319270 RRU3804C
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M C 2x40W 02317245 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M D 2x40W 02318876 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 2600M E 2x40W 02318910 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE 700M 2x40W 02316822 RRU3201
RRU3201 for LTE AWS 2x40W 02317466 RRU3201
LRRU V3,Single-mode Multi-carriers
RRU3221 Remote Radio Unit 02310CSF RRU3221
RRU3203 for LTE 700M 2x40W 02310BTL RRU3203
MRRU V2, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
TX791-806MHz/RX832-847MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02319445 RRU3220
MRRU V2 Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
TX801-821MHz/RX842-862MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02319446 RRU3220
RRU3222 for LTE 800M 2x40W 02310AHA RRU3222
RRU3240,WD5MLRUC870,LRRU V3,LTE Single-mode Multi-carriers
Remote Radio Unit TX2620-2690MHz/RX2500-2570MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T4R
With Installation Kit 02310CYV RRU3240
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A 02317754 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B 02317758 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz B 02316200 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02316205 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 850MHz 02316266 RRU3908 V1
RRU3908 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz A 02316267 RRU3908 V1
EDHT 60W,850M, Without Mount Accessories 02316964 RRU3804C
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02316323 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-950MHz/RX880-905MHz, -48VDC,1.25G 02316324 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02317164 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02317165 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1950-1990MHz/RX1870-1910MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317178 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02316875 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317355 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317060 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317125 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317180 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX869-894MHz/RX824-849MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317181 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1930-1970MHz/RX1850-1890MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317182 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317186 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317211 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A 02317754 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317756 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B 02317758 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02317773 RRU3908
RRU for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM Bottom 25M 02317777 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317183 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-950MHz/RX880-905MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317184 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G 02316743 RRU3908
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G 02317775 RRU3908 V1
MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G 02317185 RRU3908 V1
MRRU for Multi-Mode 850MHz 02319644 RRU3908 V2
RRU V2 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02318969 RRU3908 V2
MRRU V2 Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,2.5G 02318970 RRU3908 V2
MRRU V2 Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM AC 220V 02319527 RRU3908 V2
RRU V2 for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM 02318968 RRU3908 V2
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310CGR RRU3928
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R, With Installation Kit 02310CGB RRU3928
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310CJW RRU3929
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310CJV RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 900M EGSM 02310EMG RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz 02310EMK RRU3929
MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1839.9-1859.9MHz/ RX1744.9-1764.9MHz,-48VDC, 5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310FKA RRU3929
RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM 02310FVL RRU3929
XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R, With Installation Kit 02310CGS RRU3828
RRU for WCDMA 2100MHz 2x60W 02310CKD RRU3829
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMF RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMH RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EMJ RRU3029
XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1865MHz/RX1710-1770MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit 02310EML RRU3029
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC88CB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,With Installation Kit 02310HFY RRU3926
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC88BB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,With Installation Kit 02310HGA RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 900MHz EGSM 02310HFW RRU3926
RRU3926,WD5MJRUC83DB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1865MHz/RX1710-1770MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,With Installation Kit 02310HGB RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 1800MHz 02310HFX RRU3926
RRU3926 for Multi-mode 900MHz PGSM 02310JQB RRU3926
RRU3942 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz 02310CYU RRU3942
LRRU V3,Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit 02310DFJ RRU3229
RRU for AWS 4T4R, 2x60W/4x30W 02310FVY RRU3841
AC/DC Power Mould 02310HVK AC/DC power module
SPM60M HVDC surge protection box 02230HBF DC Surge Protection Box
Huawei RRU for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code Description Quantity
S4023972 RRU Installation Materials per RRU 400
02310CJW RRU3929 900MHz 2T2R, 2x60W 70
02310CJV RRU3929 1800MHz 2T2R, 2x60W 10
3054296 EGPUa Evolved General Proc. Unit 4
3052533 Flexible Card Line Proc Unit LPUF-21 22
03030KKQ 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Card 19
03020FEX Cross-conn Sync Timing Unit(320G) 0
TN82EX2 2×10Gigabit Ethernet Proc Board 8
03020PLS 8x STM-1 Channelized 2
03020LWK 2×Gigabit Ethernet Opt Proc Board 54
34060360 Opt-eSFP-1550nm Sm LC-80Km 44
34060276 Opt SFP-1310nm STM-1 LC-15Km 545
03030KVT 8×ATM STM-1 Optical I/F Board 5
QWMD0UTRPC00 UTRPc 12
03030LPM GTMUb 1
03021HPR WBBPf4 18
AQU4518R0 Quad-wide band medium antenna 4
AQU4518R1 Quad-wide band long antenna 5
ADU4516R0 Dual Low band medium antenna 500
ADU4517R0 Dual Low band long antenna 300
ADU4517R0v01A2 Dual Low band long antenna 1