Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
zoe@com.com
HUAWEI LS-SRPU 03735400
Huawei LS8M4SRPG 0231A506
Huawei LSHM1XK1P 0231A098
HUAWEI LS-GS4L 02311429 HUAWEI
HUAWEI LS-GT4C 03604610 HUAWEI
Huawei LS8M1GP8UB 0231A540 HUAWEI
Huawei RPS500-A 0213A021 RPS500-A
Huawei RPS500-A 0213A021 RPS500-A
HUAWEI LS-PS-AC220 02350316 HUAWEI
HUAWEI LS-PS-AC220 02350316 HUAWEI
HUAWEI Quidway S3026C-PWR E210619 HUAWEI
HUAWEI LS-3552F-HI-DC-OVS 0235A123 HUAWEI
LS6MKFP1U 0231A110 SFP Ethernet interface board
LS6MKGB1U 0231A111 GBIC Ethernet interface board
LS-ST1UA 02311800 Gigabit Ethernet stacking module
RT-1812 02311989 Quidway AR 18-12 Router,2-port WAN
LSBM1FP20B0 0231A299 20-port 100BASE-Fx Interface card
Huawei AR-PWR46-AC 02130557 Redundant AC Power for AR46
Huawei AR-PWR46-AC 02130557 Redundant AC Power for AR46
LSBM2FT48B0 0231A298 48-port 10-100 BASE-TX Interface card
LS-6503-AC-XG-POE-OVS 0235A209 S6503 Ethernet Switch Chassis
1 AC power and documents, support PoE and XGBUS,VRP included
LS8M3POEPWR 0231A654 External POE Power,220V 2500W110V 1250W
LS8M1GP20A 0231A579 S6500 Enhanced 20-port 1000BASE-X Ethernet Module
FW-Eudemon 100 02311690 Firewall, Eudemon 100 with unrestricted software AC
Huawei RT-VPM32-H3 0231A63L RT-VPM32-H3, 32-channel voice processing module
LS8M1GT20A 0231A578 S6500 Enhanced 20-port 10-100-1000BASE-T Interface Module
LS-FS1UA 02311806 100BASE-FX single mode optical interface module,1310nm,15km,SC
LS-FS1UA 02311806 100BASE-FX single mode optical interface module,1310nm,15km,SC
LS-GLIU 02311518 1000BASE-LH single mode optical interface module,1550nm,40km,LC
LS-GMIU 02311204 1-port 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode Optical Interface Module,850nm,SC
LS-GMIU 02311204 1-port 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode Optical Interface Module,850nm,SC
LS-GSIU 02311203 1000BASE-LX single mode optical interface module,1310nm,10km,SC
LS-FL1UA 02311807 100 BASE-FX single mode optical interface module,1310nm,40km,SC
LS-GS1UA 02311809 1000BASE-LX single mode optical interface module,1310nm,10km,SC
FW-E200A-2FE 02312613 Huawei Eudemon 200 Chassis,AC With 2FE,FWE200A2FE Firewall
Huawei FW-E200A-4FE 02312615 FW-E200A-2FE – Eudemon 200 Chassis,AC With 4FE Firewall
AR 28-30 02312221 Quidway AR 28-30 Router Host,3 MIM modular slots, 1 10-100BASE-TX port
AR 28-30 02312221 Quidway AR 28-30 Router Host,3 MIM modular slots, 1 10-100BASE-TX port
AR 28-31-DC48 0231A133 Quidway AR 28-31 Router Host,3 MIM Modular Slots, 2 10-100 BASE-TX
LS-2016-EI-OS 9801A041 S2016-EI,Ethernet Switch with 16 10-100 BASE-TX ports and 1 module
LS-2403H-EI 9801A039 S2403H-EI Ethernet Switch with 25 10-100 BASE-TX ports and 1 module slot
LS-2403H-EI-DC-OVS 9801A040 LS-2403H-EI-OVS, S2403H-EI Ethernet Switch with 25 10-100BASE-TX
LS-3026-DC48 02232294 Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports and 2 module slots,DC 48V
LS-3026E 2350328 Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports and 2 module slots,AC 220V
LS8M1SRPG 0231A503 S6503,S6506 S6506R Switch Route Processing Module, Salience III 384G
LS-3026E-FM-AC-OVS 02350444 Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX,2 FX Multi-Mode Optical
LS-3026E-FS-AC-OVS 02350442 Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX,2 FX Single-Mode Optical
LS-3026-FMIU 02311156 1-port 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode Optical Interface Module
LS-3026T-DC48 02350517 S3026T ethernet switch with 24 10-100 BASE-TX ports
LS-3526C 02350518 Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports Huawei
LS-3526C-DC48 02350519 Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports, 1 100BASE TX port
LS-3526E 02350459 Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports and 2 1000BASE-X ports
LS-3552E 02350459 Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X ports
LS-3924-SI-OVS 0235A053 S3924 Ethernet switch with 24 10-100 BASE-TX ports,AC 110-220V
LS-5516 02350158 S5516 Layer-3-Ethernet-Switch,AC 110-220V, 16×10-100-1000TX ports, 4×4GE Slot
LS-5516 02350158 S5516 Layer-3-Ethernet-Switch,AC 110-220V, 16×10-100-1000TX ports, 4×4GE Slot
LS-5516-DC48 02350159 S5516 Layer-3-Ethernet-Switch,AC 110-220V, 16×10-100-1000TX ports, 4×4GE
LS-5516-DC48 02350159 S5516 Layer-3-Ethernet-Switch,AC 110-220V, 16×10-100-1000TX ports, 4×4GE
LS-5516-RPS 02312264 Quidway S5516-RDS3150-AC-RPS, Layer-3-Ethernet-Switch,16×10-100-1000TX,4×4GE
LS-5516-RPS 02312264 Quidway S5516-RDS3150-AC-RPS, Layer-3-Ethernet-Switch, 16×10-100-1000TX,4×4GE
LS-5000-GX12B 2350483 LS-5000-GX12B, S5012T-12-10GBIC Ethernet Switch with 10 1000BASE-X ports
LS-5000-GX12 2350403 S5012G Ethernet Switch with 12 10-100-1000BASE-T ports and 4 1000BASE-X ports
LS-6500-GP20 LS8M1GP20 03712110 LS-6500-GP20 LS8M1GP20, S6500 20-port 1000BASE-X
LS-6500-GT20 LS8M1GT20 03604600 LS-6500-GT20 LS8M1GT20, S6500 20-port 10-100-1000BASE-T
LS-6503-AC-OVS 0235A104 S6503 Ethernet Switch Assembly Chassis
LS-6506-AC-110-OVS 0235A200 S6506 Ethernet Switch Assembly Chassis dual power cord input
LS-6506-AC-110-OVS 0235A200 S6506 Ethernet Switch Assembly Chassis dual power cord input
LS-6506-AC-220-OVS 0235A201 S6506 Ethernet Switch Assembly Chassis dual power cord input
LS-6506-AC-220-OVS 0235A201 S6506 Ethernet Switch Assembly Chassis dual power cord input
LS-6506R-AC-220-OVS 0235A203 S6506R Ethernet Switch Assembly Chassis dual power cord input
LS-6506R-AC-110-OVS 0235A202 LS-6506R-AC-110-OVS, S6506 Ethernet Switch Chassis dual power
LS81GB8UA 02715310 S6500 8-port Optical Interface Switch Module,LS8-GB8UA 03037327
Huawei LS8-FM24A 037329 S6500 24-port 100BASE-FX Ethernet Optical Interface Module
Huawei LS8-FT48A 037326 S6500 48-port 10-100BASE-TX Ethernet Interface Module, RJ45
LS8-GB8UA 037327 S6500 8-port 1000 BASE-X Ethernet Optical Interface Switch LS8-GB8UA 03037327
LS8-GT8UA 02715510 S6500 8-port 10-100-1000BASE-T LS-GT8U LS8-GT8UA 03037328
LS8-GT8UA 03732800 S6500 8-port 10-100-1000BASE-T LS-GT8U LS8-GT8UA 03037328
HUAWEI LS8M1GB8UA 0231A292 8-port 1000 BASE-X Ethernet Optical Interface Switch Module
LS8M1GT20 0231A289 S6500 Enhanced 20-port 10-100-1000BASE-T Ethernet Interface LS8M1GP20A 0231A578
LS8M1SRPBA1 0231A333 S6503 Switching-routing Processing Module, w-o GE daughter card LS8-SRPBA1 03037366
LS8M1SRPCA1 0231A335 S6506R Switching-routing Processing Module Salience II LS8-SRPCA1 03037367
LS8M1SRPCA1 0231A335 S6506R Switching-routing Processing Module Salience II LS8-SRPCA1 03037367
LS8M1SRPUA1 0231A334 S6506 Switching-routing Processing Module Salience 2 LS8-SRPUA1 03037354
LS8-SRPBA1 037366 S6503 Switching-routing Processing Module, w-o GE daught card LS8-SRPBA1 03037366
LS8-SRPBA1 037366 S6503 Switching-routing Processing Module, w-o GE daught card LS8-SRPBA1 03037366
LS8-SRPCA1 037367 S6506R Switching-routing Processing Module Salience II LS8-SRPCA1 03037367
LS8-SRPCA1 037367 S6506R Switching-routing Processing Module Salience II LS8-SRPCA1 03037367
LS-B-6503-AC220 02111340 S6503 Ethernet Switch Chassis,LS-B-6503-AC220, 02111340 LS-6503-AC-OVS, 0235A104
LS-B-6503-AC220 02111340 S6503 Ethernet Switch Chassis,LS-B-6503-AC220, 02111340 LS-6503-AC-OVS, 0235A104
LS-B-6506-AC220 02111075 LS-6506-AC-220-OVS, S6506 Ethernet Switch Chassis,LS-B-6506-AC220 02111075
Huawei LS-B-6506R-AC220 02111368 LS-6506R-AC-220-OVS, S6506R Ethernet Switch Chassis
2 AC powers and documents, 2 power cord inputs LS-6506R-AC220-OVS 0235A203 LS-B-6506R-AC220 02111368
LS-B-6506R-AC220 02111368 LS-6506R-AC-220-OVS, S6506R Ethernet Switch Chassis, AC 220V with fan
2 AC powers and documents, 2 power cord inputs LS-6506R-AC220-OVS 0235A203 LS-B-6506R-AC220 02111368
HUAWEI LS-BG4C 03584000 LS-BG4C iSalience I
LS-GP4L 03481310 S5516, 4-port 1000 BASE-X Interface module
LS-GP4L 034813B0 S5516, 4-port 1000 BASE-X Interface module
LS-GT20 03604610 S5516, 20-port 10-100-1000 BASE-T electrical interface module
LS-GT40 03604610 S5516, 40-port 10-100-1000 BASE-T electrical interface module
LS-GT4U 02311270 S5516, 4-port 10-100-1000 BASE-T electrical interface module
LS-GT8U 03732810 S5516, 8-port 10-100-1000 BASE-T electrical interface module
LS-GT8U 03732810 S5516, 8-port 10-100-1000 BASE-T electrical interface module
LS-SRPU Salience II 03736710 Main Control Unit, Switching-Routing Processing Unit
AC-PSR350-A-OVS 0231A01N AC-PSR350-A-OVS, Redundant AC Power for AR46 PSR70-A PSR70-A
Quidway S1016-EX 9801A140 16-port unmanaged switch 10-100Mbps adaptive Ethernet interfaces
Quidway S1016-EX 9801A140 16-port unmanaged switch 10-100Mbps adaptive Ethernet interfaces
Quidway S1024-EX 9801A141 24-port unmanaged switch 10-100Mbps adaptive Ethernet interfaces
Quidway S1026T-EX 9801A119 24 10Base-T-100Base-TX adaptive Ethernet interface; 2 1000Base
Quidway S1216-EX 9801A117 16-port unmanaged 10-100-1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet interfaces
Quidway S1216-EX 9801A117 16-port unmanaged 10-100-1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet interfaces
Quidway S1224-EX 9801A118 24-port unmanaged 10-100-1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet interfaces
HUAWEI RT-12AM 02311217 12-port AM Interface Board, RJ45
HUAWEI RT-2S1B 02311173 2 Serial Port and 1 ISND-S-T BRI Port module
RT-4620 02312121 Quidway AR 46-20 Router AC Chassis, 2 FIC Slots, incl, RT-AR 46-RPU-256M-2FE,RJ45
RT-4620 02312121 Quidway AR 46-20 Router AC Chassis, 2 FIC Slots, incl, RT-AR 46-RPU-256M-2FE,RJ45
RT-4640 02312068 Quidway AR 46-40 Router AC Chassis, 4 Slots, incl, RT-AR 46-RPU-256M-2FE,RJ45
RT-4640 02312068 Quidway AR 46-40 Router AC Chassis, 4 Slots, incl, RT-AR 46-RPU-256M-2FE,RJ45
RT-4680 02312120 Quidway AR 46-80 Router DC Chassis, 8 Slots,w-RT-AR 46-RPU-256M-2FE,RJ45
HUAWEI RT-4E1 02311727 4-port E1-cE1-PRI Module
HUAWEI RT-4E1-F 02311733 4-port E1 module-Fractional
HUAWEI RT-MSR3020-AC-OVS 0235A20T 520-B1202 HUAWEI
HUAWEI RT-SIC-1SA 02311373 1-port Sync-Async Interface Card
RT-MSR3020-AC-OVS-V-H3 0235A20T H3C MSR 30-20 Router Host,AC, 2GE, 2MIM, 4SIC, 256F-256D
HUAWEI RT-VCPM-H3 Voice Co-processing Module HUAWEI
HUAWEI RT-VPM32-H3 32-Channel Voice Processing Module
RT-MIM-OAP-A-H3 Open Application Platform 1GE base-T, 2USB 2,0, 1,4GHz Pentium M, 256MB CF
AR 18-20 0231A049 Quidway AR 18-20 Router, 1 10BASE-T Port WAN,RJ45 and 4 10-100BASE-TX Ports
AR 18-32 0231A052 Quidway AR 18-32 Router, 1 ADSL over ISDN Port WAN,RJ11 and 4 10-100BASE-TX
AR 18-35 0231A108 Quidway AR 18-35 Router, 1 ADSL over ISDN Port WAN, 1 ISDN-BRI,S-T Port WAN
AR 18-35 0231A108 Quidway AR 18-35 Router, 1 ADSL over ISDN Port WAN, 1 ISDN-BRI,S-T Port WAN
AR 28-09 0231A125 Quidway AR 28-09 Router Host, 1 MIM slot, 2 SIC slots, 1 10-100BASE-TX port
AR 28-30 0231A130 Quidway AR 28-30 Router Host,3 MIM modular slots, 1 10-100BASE-TX port
AR 28-31 0231A132 Quidway AR 28-31 Router Host,3 MIM modular slots, 2 10-100BASE-TX port,RJ45
AR 28-31 0231A132 Quidway AR 28-31 Router Host,3 MIM modular slots, 2 10-100BASE-TX port,RJ45
HUAWEI AR 28-40 0231A134 Quidway AR 28-40 Router Host,4 MIM modular slots, AC220V
HUAWEI AR 28-40 0231A134 Quidway AR 28-40 Router Host,4 MIM modular slots, AC220V
LS-2016C-FM1UA 0231A209 1-port 100 BASE-FX Ethernet multi-mode optical interface module,1310nm,2km SC
LS-2016C-FS1UA 0231A208 1-port 100BASE-FX single-mode optical interface module,1310nm,15km,SC
LS-2016C-FTIU 0231A026 1-port 100 BAST-TX Ethernet PoE Electrical Interface Module,RJ45
HUAWEI LS-3026C 02350389 Quidway S3026C switch 24 10-100Base-T,2 mod slots
HUAWEI LS-3026C 02350389 Quidway S3026C switch 24 10-100Base-T,2 mod slots
LS-3026C-PWR 0235A077 S3026C-PWR Ethernet switch, 24 10-100 BASE-TX ports and 2 module slots
LS-3026C-PWR 0235A077 S3026C-PWR Ethernet switch, 24 10-100 BASE-TX ports and 2 module slots
LS-3026E-FMIU 02311755 1-port 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode Optical Interface Module,1310nm, 2km, SC
LS-3026E-FSIU 02311754 100BASE-FX single mode optical interface module,1310nm,15km,SC
LS-3026T 02350516 S3026T ethernet switch with 24 10-100 BASE-TX ports and 2 10-100-1000 BASE-T
LS-3050C-48 02350414 S3050C Ethernet Switch with 48 10-100BASE-TX ports and 2 module slots
LS-3050C-48 02350414 S3050C Ethernet Switch with 48 10-100BASE-TX ports and 2 module slots
LS-3528G-AC220 02312037 S3528G Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X GBIC
LS-3528G-AC220 02312037 S3528G Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X GBIC
HUAWEI LS-3552F-AC-OVS 0235A082 S3552F Ethernet switch with 6 FE module slots and 4 GBIC slots
LS-3552G-AC220 02312335 S3552G Ethernet Switch with 48 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X GBIC
LS-3552G-AC220 02312335 S3552G Ethernet Switch with 48 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X GBIC
LS-3552G-DC48 02312336 S3552G Ethernet Switch with 48 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X GBIC
LS-3552P-AC220 02312565 S3552P Ethernet Switch with 48 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X ports
LS-3928P-SI-OVS 0235A054 S3928P Ethernet Switch with 24 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X ports
LS-5000-GX12 02350403 S5012G Ethernet Switch with 12 10-100-1000BASE-T ports and 4 1000BASE-X ports
LS-5000-GX12 02350403 S5012G Ethernet Switch with 12 10-100-1000BASE-T ports and 4 1000BASE-X ports
HUAWEI LS-5000-GX12B 02350483 S5012T-12-10GBIC Ethernet Switch with 10 1000BASE-X ports
LS-5000-GX24 02350480 S5024G Ethernet Switch with 20 10-100-1000BASE-T ports and 4 1000BASE-X ports
LS-3928P-PWR-EI-OVS 0235A056 S3928P-PWR-EI Ethernet Switch,24 10-100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X ports,
3af PoE compatible
Huawei for sale

Huawei WBBP d2

Huawei WBBP d2, Huawei WBBPd2
sales@1com.com
Huawei WCDMA Baseband processor
WBBPd2 WCDMA Baseband Processing Unit WBBP d2
baseband processing unit for BBU3900/BBU3910
It processes baseband signals and CPRI signals.
We have Qty 50+ NEW & USED in stock Huawei WBBPd2
Huawei WBBP d2

Huawei LBBPd2

Huawei LBBPd2, LBBP d2 WD2DLBBPD200 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei LTE Baseband processor
LBBPd2 LTE Baseband Processing Unit LBBP d2
baseband processing unit for BBU3900/BBU3910
It processes baseband signals and CPRI signals.
We have Qty 10+ NEW in stock LBBPd2
Huawei LBBP d2

Huawei Wireless for sale

Huawei Wireless for sale
zoe@1com.com
Huawei BBU3910 with FAN-d,UPEU-d,UBBP-d9
Huawei BBU3910 with FANd,UPEUd,UBBPd9
Huawei BTS3900A Version D
Huawei BBU3910 Version D
Huawei BBU3910 Version D
Huawei TMC11-H D version
APM30H Version D
TMC11H Version D
LBBP-d3+UMPT-b2
Huawei eBBU530
Huawei BBU530
RFC Version D
LBBPd3+UMPTb2
RRU3257-8T8R
RRU3938-2T2R
RRU3939-2T2R
TMC11H-D
BTS3900AL
BTS3205E
BTS3803E
BTS3202B
BTS3203E
BTS3803E
USU3900
BBU3910
AAU3910
AAU3210
AAU3901
AAU3902
AAU3910
AAS-ARU
RRU3961
RRU3260
RRU3253
RRU3232
LBBP-d3
UBBP-d5
UTRP-c
LBBPd3
UBBPd5
BBU530
UTRPc
UCIU
Huawei

Huawei UAP8100 for sale

Huawei UAP8100 for sale
CEO@1com.com
2314682, Huawei UAP 8100 Server Module
2112792 URP8100, AI11B1MGW, MGW Cabinet
2244826, AI1T2BAM, UAP8100 BAM SERVER
2112797, AI11B1WBC, Network device Cabinet
2351029, AI1M2MGC100, Media Gateway Controller
2351030, AI1M2MGW100, Media Gateway Module
29051018 DKBA8.817.6147, UAP8100 Label, UAP8100
1020160 U-SYS UAP8100 Universal Access Platform
2000522 U-SYS UAP8100 Universal Access Platform
2113083 IN Service, IM1B60N68E, ATAE Storage Rack
3054041, AI12AOMB0, UAP Operation Maintenance Module
2112790 URP8100, AI11B1MGCI, MGC Integrated Cabinet
2112791 URP 8100, AI11B1MGCS, MGC Service Processing Cabinet
2112793 URP8100, AI11B1SCIC, Small Capacity Integrated Cabinet
3053013 UAP 8100, AI12ACCU1, UAP High Performance Call Control Module
3051413, AI12AMSU0, UAP Broadband Media Resource Processing Module
3053006 UAP 8100, AI12AIFM1, UAP High Performance IP Forward Module
3053008, AI12ABFI1, UAP High Performance Back Insert FE I/F Module
3053019, AI12ABSG1, UAP High Performance Broadband Signaling Gateway
3052943, AI12AMSG1, UAP High Performance Multimedia Signaling Gateway
3053018, AI12ACSU1, High Performance Call Control Signaling Processing
3051501, AI12AHSC2, UAP Hot-Swap And Control Module, 1000BASE-T
3054080, AI12AHSC3, UAP Hot-Swap And Control Module, 1000BASE-T
3051418 UAP8100 AI12AERI0 UAP Narrowband Media Resource I/F Module
3051414, AI12AMSU1, UAP Broadband Media Resource Processing Module
3052920, AI12AMSU3, UAP Broadband Media Resource Processing Module
3051438, AI12AVGU0, UAP Video Gateway audio/video processing
3054047 UAP8100, AI12AVPD0, UAP Voice Processing Module
3054048 UAP8100, AI12AVPD1, UAP Voice Processing Module
3052708, AI12AVGD0, Video Gateway Audio/Video Processing Module
3054042, AI12AMPB0, Huawei UAP Main Processing Module
3054043, AI12ATNC2, Huawei UAP TDM Switching Net Module
3054044 UAP8100, AI12ANLU0, UAP Net Link Module
3052097, AI12AE321, Huawei 32E1 Port TDM I/F Board
3052095, AI12AS2L1, 2-155M SDH/SONET Optical I/F
3052254, AI12AS2E1, 2-155M SDH/SONET Electric I/F
3052255, AI12AHRD1, UAP High-speed Routing Module
3052256, AI12AHRD2, UAP High-speed Routing Module
3051432, AI12ACMF0, Front Connection Maintenance
3051433, AI12ASPF0, Front Signaling Processing
3054045, AI12ASPF1, Front Signaling Processing
3052098, AI12AVPB2, UAP Voice Processing Module
SGSN9810, 2312525, KW3M3UPWR, PSM Sub-rack Power Module
3053004, AI12ASMU1, UAP High Performance System Module
3054076, AI12ASMU3, UAP High-level System Module
3051403, AI12ASIU0, UAP System I/F Module
3051404 UAP 8100, AI12AALU0, UAP Alarm Module
3052127, AI12ACKI1, UAP Clock I/F Module
3053632, AI12AIFMb, UAP IP Forward Module
3051407, AI12ABFI0, Back Insert FE I/F Module
3053633, AI12ABSGb, Broadband Signaling Gateway
3053634, AI12AMSGb, Multimedia Signaling Gateway
3053635, AI12ACCUb, Huawei Call Control Module
3053636, AI12ACSUb, Call Control And Signaling Processing
3051419, AI12AEPI0, Huawei UAP E1 Pool I/F Module
3053637, AI12ACDBb, UAP Central Data Base Module
3053051 UAP8100 AI12AVRBb UNarrowband Media Resource Processing Module
2112794 URP8100, AI11B1SCSE, Small Capacity Service Expand Cabinet
2112795 URP8100, AI11B1SCICS, Small Capacity Integrated Single Cabinet
2112796, AI11B1WBC, Broadband Basic Cabinet
3052942, AI12ACDB1, High Performance Central Data Base Module
21131012 DKBA4.130.0768MX, K Type, PSM Sub-rack Filler Panel
3051393, AI12AOMU0, UAP Operation Maintenance Module
3051421, AI12AMPU0, UAP Main Processing Module
3052041, AI12ATNB0, TDM Central Switching Net
3051429, AI12ANET0, UAP Packet Switch Module
3052253, AI12ANET1, UAP Packet Switch Module
3052037, AI12ABLU1, UAP Back Link Module
3052038, AI12AFLU1, UAP Front Link Module
3052039, AI12ACLK1, Huawei UAP Clock Module
3052099, AI12AVPB3, UAP Voice Processing Module
3051416, AI12AMRI0, Broadband Media Resource I/F
3051402, AI12ASMU0, UAP System Management Module
3051401, AI12AIFM0, UAP IP Forward Module
3051411, AI12ABSG0, UAP Broadband Signaling Gateway
3051410, AI12AMSG0, UAP Multimedia Signaling Gateway
3051408, AI12ACCU0, UAP Call Control Module
3051409, AI12ACSU0, Call Control And Signaling Processing
3051412, AI12ACDB0, UAP Central Data Base Module
3051417 UAP8100 AI12AVRB0 Narrowband Media Resource Processing
Huawei UAP8100 for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
zoe@1com.com
1600G,FDG,Tunable,RX1-APD,SS SSE2LOG-,800ps,nm,Rx1-PIN,LC,8,eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx,-AFEC,C-EVEN BWS1600G TRUNK,RRU3942 CABLE,15M,120OHM, 16E1,0.5MM, SS-DL-16E1-120-15 OSN 2000 BOARD,16XE1 ACCESS ,75,120OHM, SSD1LA,75,120ohm, OSN, RRU3942 2000 CWDM,POWER MONITORING, UNIT BOARD H SSC8PMU Docsis CABINET,POWER DISTRIBUTION CABINET 02400349 DSLAM-ONUF01D500, RRU3942, OSN2000,2XSTM1,SD1,L1.1,LC
SSD1SD1,L-1.1,LC, OSN 2000 BOARD,SD4,2xSTM-4,L-4.1,LC,OPTICAL SSD1SD4,L-4.1,LC,BBU, 2000 OPTICAL INTERFACE,RRU3929,RRU3926 SSN3SL1601M01 OSN 3500, OPTICAL INTERFACE CONFIGURATION BO SSN3SL1601M01
OSN 3500 CARD, OSN6800, LDMS, 5-8,OTU1,APD,10 TN11LDMS-100GHz,6400ps,nm,Rx1-APD,Tx1-2dBm +3dBm,LC,2,
eSFP-1310nm-1000Base, Single Transmit,Four Wavelength Tunable OSN CARD, OSN68,LDMS,9-12,OTU1,APD,1
TN11LDMS-100GHz,6400ps,nm,Rx1-APD,Tx1-2dBm-+3dBm,LC,2,eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx,-Single Transmit,Four Wavelength Tunable OSN CARD,OSN6800,LDMS,13-16,OTU1,APD,RRU3942 TN11LDMS-100GHz,6400ps,nm,Rx1-APD,
Tx1-2dBm-+3dBm,LC,2-eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx,-Single Transmit,Four Wavelength Tunable CARD,OSN6800, LQMS,192.3,OTU1,APD, TN12LQMS-100GHz,12800ps,nm,Rx1-APD,Tx1-5dBm-1dBm,LC,4,eSFP-1310nm-S-16.1,FC200,
RRU3942 EXPRESS,STM-16,OC-48,-Single Transmit OSN CARD,OSN6800,LOG,Tunable,RX1-PIN, TN12LOGT-50GHz, 800ps,nm,Rx1-PIN,Tx1-3dBm-2dBm,LC,8-eSFP,S,-1310nm-1000Base-Lx,-AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable OSN CARD, OSN6800,LDMS,37-40,OTU1, APD, TN11LDMS, RRU3942, 100GHz,6400ps,nm,Rx1-APD,Tx1 2dBm-+3dBm,LC,Huawei
1-eSFP-1310nm-S-16.1,FC200,FICON EXPRESS,STM-16,OC-48,-Single Transmit,Four Wavelength Tunable OSN CARD,OSN6800,TN12TQM,TN12TQM,1-eS TN12TQM,1-eSFP-1310nm-S-16.1,FC200,FICON EXPRESS,STM-16,OC-48, OSN
LDGS 1591NM CWDM,2XGE 850NM 1000BA SSC6LDGS-CWDM,1600ps,nm,Rx1-APD,Tx1–2dBm-3dBm,LC,eSFP-850nm-
1000Base-Sx,-Single Transmit Metro 6100,V1R6, Metro 6040 LDGS 1611NM CWDM,2XGE 850NM 1000BA SSC6LDGS-CWDM,1600ps,nm,Rx1-APD,Tx1 2dBm,Huawei RRU3942,RRU3929,RRU3926,3dBm,LC,eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx,-Single Transmit Metro 6100, V1R6, Metro 6040 OPTICAL INTERFACE CONFIGURATION BO SSN3SL1601M01 OSN 3500 CARD,OSN6800,LDMTS,OTU1,APD,1000B TN11LDMTS-100GHz, 12800ps, nm,Rx1-APD,HUAWEI RRU3929,RRU3926,eSFP-
Lx,Single Transmit,Tunable MULTI-RATE 2X PORTS OTU1 WAVELENGTH TN11LDMTS-100GHz,12800ps,nm,Rx1-APD,
Tx1–2dBm-+3dBm,LC,1-eSFP-1310nm-S-16.1,FC200 EXPRESS,STM-16,OC-48,-Single Transmit,Tunable, CARD,
OSN, LQMTS,OTU1,GMKM7DTRU, DTRU,1900,EPMU01, Power,System,Monitor,Module,GMKM7DDPU, DDPU,WD2MUPEUA, BBU3900,UPEU,MODULE,BBU3900,BBU Baseband,Control,Unit,WD22UELP, UELP,Module,WP11OIUa, OIUa,SLPU, Signal,Lightning,Protection,Unit,HERT,BBU,WD2E1FAN,2U, BBU3900,FAN,GM5M3DDPU, DDPU,850,RRU3801C, Remote,Radio,Unit,1900,WP11EIUa, EIUa,BBU3806, WCDMA,Base,Band,Unit,GM51DCCU, DCCU,GM51DCSU, DCSU,
GM51DELU, DELU,GM5M3DTRU, DTRU,850,WP11DPUa, DPUa,PMU,01B, Power,Distribution,Unit,GM51DTMU0,DTMU, RRU3008,1900, Remote,Radio,Unit,GSM,1900MHz,WD22GTMUB, GTMU,Module,QWL1WBBPB3, WBBP,B3,Module,WP11TNUa, Huawei TNUa, WD22WMPT, WMPT,Module,WD2E1FAN, BBU3900,FAN,MODULE,WP11SCUa, SCUa,WP11XPUa, XPUa,DPD32,1,
6, Huawei BBUU3900, Huawei BBU DC,Distribution,BOX,RRU3008, Remote,Radio,Unit,GSM,850MHz,QCU1UTRP4, UTRP,Module,WD2BBBUC, BBU3900,Chassis,GP12E1TM, E1TMb,GP22RPPU3, RPPU,QCU1HECMA, HECM,Module,PSM,BB, System,Monitor,Module, WD22CMPT01, CMPT,Module,QCU1HCPMA, HCPM,Module, RRU3801E, Remote,Radio,Unit, UMTS,850MHz,APM30H, Equipment,Cabinet,HRS1150,9000, Power,Supply,Module,SSK2PH13A,48XDS3,INTERFACE,
CARD,GM51DMLU, DMLU,BTS3012AE,CAB,DFCT, Cabinet,Outdoor,Macro,Base,Station,SSK2PQT3B01,12×DS,3,EC, 1,SERVICE, PROCESSING,PROTECTION,UNIT,GM5E1BFAN, FAN,WP11GCUa, GCUa,WD22UFLP, UFLP,Module,RT,E1VI,
E1,IP, VOICE,MODULE,14130620,NIB, OPTICAL,CABLE,ASSEMBLY,7,0MM,2,CORE,50M,SSK2OC12A01,Huawei BBU3910, BBU3900 4XOC,12,CONFIGURABLE, OPTICAL,INTERFACE, UNIT,KW3M3UPWR, UPWRb,QWF1EBBC, EBBC,Module,WP13DPUd, DPUd,WP11AEUa, AEUa,RT,1SHDSL, G,SHDSL,INTERFACE,MODULE,WP11FG2a, FG2a,WP11OMUb, OMUb,GP21POMU2, POMU,GP21BSU0, BSU,GP21HSC2, HSC,RT,FIC,1E1, 1,PORT,E1,CE1,PRI,MODULE,RT,FIC,1FE,Huawei BBU Huawei 1,PORT,100BASET,MODULE,APM200, Outdoor,Power,Cabinet,2113047,NIB, Assembly,Chassis,WP11AOUa, Huawei AOUa,GMKM2DTRU,NOB, DTRU, 1900,QL41BBBIB1, BBBI,WP11GOUa, GOUa,GM5M8DDPU,NOB,BBU3910 DDPU,850,GMKM7DDPU,
NOB, DDPU,RT,FIC,1CT3, SINGLE,PORT,BBU T3,CT3,COMPATIBLE,INTERFACE,MODULE,IPCLK1000,Huawei BBU3900 Clock,Server,S3528P,EA, Quickway,S3500,WD22BMPT5,BMPT,BBU MODULE,RRU3606,DFCT,Remote,Radio, Huawei Unit,CDMA,1900MHz,PSC100,D,1, Power,Supply,for,IPCLK1000,WP11UOIa, UOIa,GMKM2DDPU, DDPU,1900,RRU3908, Remote,Radio,Unit,199,MHz,SSKE1FAN, FAN,UNIT,WD2BBBUC,HERT,BBU, BBU3900,CHASSIS APD,S16.1 TN12LQMTS-100GHz,12800ps,nm,Rx1-APD,Tx1–2dBm-+3dBm,LC,4-eSFP-1310nm-S-16.1,FC200,FICON EXPRESS,STM-16,OC-48,Single Transmit,Tunable OSN CARD,1600G,LDG 195.1,SSE5LDGS-,128 SSE5LDGS-,12800ps,nm,Rx1-PIN,LC, 2-eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx, Transmit BWS1600G CARD,1600G,LDG,192.40,RX1-APD,FEC, SSE5LDGS-,12800ps,nm,Rx1-APD,LC,2-eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx,-Single Transmit BWS1600G CARD,1600G,LDG,192.90,RX1-APD,FEC, SSE5LDGS-,12800ps,nm,Rx1-APD,LC,2-eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx,-Single Transmit BWS1600G CARD 1600G,LDG, 192.20, RX1-APD,FEC, SSE5LDGS-,12800ps,nm,Rx1-APD,LC,2-eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx,-Single Transmit BWS1600G CARD,LDG TUNABLE LAMBDA 2-GE,RX1AP SSE-LDG, Rx1APD, LX, Tunable lambda BWS1600G CARD,LWC TUNABLE LAMBDA STM16 WAVE SSE-LWC,Rx1APD,S-16.1, Tunable lambda BWS1600G CARD,LWM TUNABLE LAMBDA STM16 WAVE SSE-LWM,Rx1APD,Tx2,RRU3942 1310,Rx2PIN, Tunable lambda BWS1600G CARD,LWX ARBITR,34MBIT,S,TUNABLE L SSE-LWX,Rx1APD,Tx2 1310,Rx2PIN, BWS1600G,RRU3942 BOARD,SYNC OPTIC SEPARATOR 1550NM, SSE-SCS-C01 BWS1600G MODULE,10GE OPT WAVELENGTH 100GHZ, SSE-LBE-100GHz,Rx1PIN,LR,BWS1600G CARD, LBE,10GE,TUNABLE LAMBDA LAN R BWS1600G CARD,LBE TUNABLE LAMBDA,50GHZ,1200 BWS1600G FAN, HUAWEI ,MA5610 MA5616,FAN T MA5616 CARD,DIRECTIONAL COUPLER 20,ATX PTN,PrismaII,SC,HLR POWER MODULE 500W AC, WOPSA5000 Switch CARD, TN13FIU01 TN13FIU01 OSN POWER MODULE OF POWER SYSTEM 4830, W00481501 MA5616 FAN BOX, H56E1UPBB, 6 FAN BOX FOR MA5603 H56E1UPBB,6 FAN BOX FOR MA5603 MA5603 FANTRAY-MX960-HC-BB,UP OR LOW, JU MX960 CARD,512MB CF MODULE,CF-512M 02315064 BRAS ME60-8 MODULE,NET ENGINE 40E,CR52PFUA,FIL ME60-16X MODULE,NET ENGINE 40E,CR52PEMB,48V ME60-16X OPTICAL INTERFACE BOARD, STM-64 COL SSN1SL6401M01 OSN 3500 CARD,OSN68 88,LSX,tunable,1310-10k TN13LSXT-50GHz,800ps,nm,Rx1-PIN,Tx1–3dBm-+2dBm,LC,1-XFP-1310-STM64,BBU FC10G,10GbE,OTU2-10km,-AFEC,Tunable CARD,OSN STM-1,I-1,LC,SYS CONT X SS-CXL1,I-1,LC, OSN 1500, OSN2500, HUAWEI BBU H53102GAA,Huawei RRU3942,RRU3929,RRU3926,Huawei RRU3942, PN 03026820 SMARTAX MA5300 Huawei plugin,RRU,3929,RRU,3926,Huawei MA5300,RRU,3942,GMKM7DTRU, DTRU,1900,EPMU01, Power,System, Huawei Monitor,Module,GMKM7DDPU, DDPU,WD2MUPEUA, BBU3900,UPEU, MODULE, BBU3900, Baseband,Control,Unit,WD22UELP, UELP,Module,WP11OIUa, OIUa,SLPU, Signal,Lightning, Protection,Unit, HERT,BBU, WD2E1FAN,2U, Huawei BBU3900,FAN,GM5M3DDPU, DDPU,850,RRU3801C, Remote,Radio,Unit,1900,WP11EIUa, EIUa,BBU3806, WCDMA,Base, Band, Unit,GM51DCCU, DCCU,GM51DCSU, DCSU,GM51DELU, DELU,GM5M3DTRU, DTRU,850,WP11DPUa, DPUa,PMU,01B, Huawei Power,Distribution,Huawei Unit,GM51DTMU0, DTMU,RRU3008,1900, Remote,Radio,Unit,GSM,1900MHz,WD22GTMUB, GTMU,Module,QWL1WBBPB3, WBBP,B3,Module, WP11TNUa, TNUa,WD22WMPT, WMPT,Module,WD2E1FAN, Huawei RRU BBU3900,FAN,MODULE,WP11SCUa, SCUa,WP11XPUa, XPUa,DPD32,1,6, Huawei BBU DC,Distribution,BOX,RRU3008, Remote,Radio,Unit,GSM,850MHz,QCU1UTRP4, UTRP,Module,WD2BBBUC, BBU3900,Chassis,GP12E1TM, E1TMb,GP22RPPU3, RPPU,QCU1HECMA, HECM,Module,PSM,BB, System,Monitor,Module,WD22CMPT01, CMPT,Module,QCU1HCPMA,HCPM,Module, RRU3801E, Remote,Radio,Unit,UMTS,850MHz,APM30H, Equipment,Cabinet,HRS1150,9000, Power,Supply,Module, SSK2PH13A, 48XDS3, INTERFACE,CARD,GM51DMLU, DMLU,BTS3012AE,CAB,DFCT, Cabinet,Outdoor,Macro,Base,Station, SSK2PQT3B01, 12×DS,3, EC,1,Huawei SERVICE,PROCESSING,PROTECTION,UNIT,GM5E1BFAN, FAN,WP11GCUa, GCUa,WD22UFLP, UFLP,Module,RT,E1VI, E1,IP,VOICE, MODULE,BBU 14130620,NIB, OPTICAL,CABLE,ASSEMBLY, 7,0MM,2,CORE, Huawei 50M,SSK2OC12A01, 4XOC,12, CONFIGURABLE,OPTICAL,INTERFACE,UNIT,KW3M3UPWR, UPWRb,QWF1EBBC,EBBC,Module, WP13DPUd, DPUd,WP11AEUa, AEUa,RT,1SHDSL, G,SHDSL,INTERFACE,MODULE,WP11FG2a, FG2a,WP11OMUb, OMUb,GP21POMU2, POMU,GP21BSU0, BSU,GP21HSC2, HSC,RT,FIC,1E1, 1,PORT,E1,CE1,PRI,MODULE,RT,FIC,1FE, 1,PORT, 100BASET,BBU MODULE,APM200, Outdoor,Power,Cabinet,2113047,NIB, Assembly,Chassis,WP11AOUa, AOUa,GMKM2DTRU,NOB, DTRU, 1900,QL41BBBIB1, BBBI,WP11GOUa, GOUa,GM5M8DDPU,NOB, DDPU,850,GMKM7DDPU,NOB, DDPU,RT,FIC,1CT3, Huawei SINGLE,PORT,T3,CT3, COMPATIBLE, INTERFACE, MODULE,IPCLK1000, Clock,Server,S3528P,EA, Quickway,S3500, WD22BMPT5, BMPT,MODULE,RRU3606,DFCT, Remote,Radio,Unit,BBU3900 CDMA,1900MHz, PSC100,D,1, Power,Supply, for,IPCLK1000,WP11UOIa, UOIa,GMKM2DDPU,DDPU,1900,RRU3908, Remote,Radio,Unit,199, MHz,SSKE1FAN, Huawei FAN,UNIT,WD2BBBUC,HERT,BBU, BBU3900,CHASSIS,Huawei, BBU3910, BBU3900, version D. BTS3900, outdoor
Huawei for sale

Huawei Core Network spares

Huawei Core Network spares for sale
zoe@1com.com
Huawei Core Network spares
Huawei MSC
Board Name Part Number Description
KW-WSMU 03052042 System Management Unit
KW-WSIU 03050148 System Interface Unit
KW-WHSC 03050145 Hot-Swap And Control Unit
KW-WCDB Central Data Base Unit
KW-WIFM IP Forward Module
KW-WBFI Back Insert FE Interface Unit
KW-WCCU or CSU 03053977/03052958 Call Control Unit
KW-WVDB 03052964 VLR Data Base unit
KWABSBSGB001 03052959 Broadband Signaling Gateway
Huawei BSC
Board Name Part Number Description
OIU S4012628 TDM INTERFACE(STM1)
EIU 3051121 TDM INTERFACE(32E1)
PEU 3051486 IP INTERFACE UNIT
DPU(01) 3051814 DATA PROCESSING
DPU(02) 3051813 TRANSCODER UNIT
POSTMOM S4022521 STM OPTICAL INTERFACE
POFIBER S4016078 OPTICAL FIBER
Huawei UMG
Board Name Part Number Description
KW-MOMU Mobile network Operation Maintenance Unit
KW-MSPF 03050515 Mobile Network Front Signalling Processing Unit
KW-SHPU 03037088 Signaling High level link Processing Unit
UG-MS2L 03051774 Media gateway 2-155M SDH/SONET Optical Interface Card(b)
UG0DTECVPD00 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D (3K TC+EC) (c)
UG-HRD2 Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit D2(D1GO)
KW-MMPU 03050380 Media gateway Main Processing Unit
KW-MNET 03050409 Media gateway Packet Switch Unit
KW-MTNB 03050771 Media gateway TDM switching Net Unit B
Huawei Core Network spares

HUAWEI BSC & TRANSMISSION SPARES

HUAWEI BSC & TRANSMISSION SPARES
zoe@1com.com
DISH 30CM
DISH 60CM
HUAWEI XPUB
HUAWEI TNUA
HUAWEI SCUA
HUAWEI FG2C
HUAWEI OMUA
HUAWEI GCUA
FAN 3051486
DPUC 3052780
OIUA 3051118
PEUA 3051117
ODU 18G-L 52413076
ODU 18G-H 52413077
ODU 23G-L 52412488
ODU 23G-H 52412489
ODU 38G-L 52411343
ODU 38G-H 52411344
EPW30-48A 3051122
IDU RTN-910 02318686
IDU RTN-950 02113174
BSC6900 900,1800 3051813
Operation and Maintenance Component 2238806
GE Switching and Control Unite 3051117
TDM Switching Network Unite 3051118
Extensible Processing Unite 3052780
Transcoder Unite (960 Channel for TDM /3740 Channel for IP) 3051813
Data Processing Unite (1024 PDCH) 3051814
General Clock Unite S4012628
TDM Interface Unite(1 STM-1, Channelized) S4012628
IP Interface Unite (32 E1/T1) 3052761
IP Interface Processing Unite (8 Electric FE/2 Electric GE) S4020192
IP Interface Unite (32 E1/T1) 3051486
STM Optical Transceiver S4022521
TDM Interface Processing Unite (256 TRX 32 E1/T1) S4012627
Expansion Processing Unite (256/512 TRX) S4012626
HUAWEI BSC & TRANSMISSION SPARES

HUAWEI DBS3900 parts for sale

Huawei DBS3900 parts for sale
Huawei Spare parts
02390102 Loose Parts for DBS3900 Loose Parts for DBS3900
03020JQE QWMD00WMPT00 WCDMA Main Control Unit 4 E1-1 Electrical FE-1 Optical FE
02318968 WD5M9EMRRU03 RRU V2 for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM
02316791 QWEMRRU10200 RRU for WCDMA 2100MHz (60W)
03020QYR QWMDWBBPD200 Baseband Processing Unit 6Cell, CE UL384,DL384
02315848 WD2M048BBU00 BBU Box
01060523 DBS3900 Matterials DBS3900 Matterials
S4021309 QWMP0000FE00 Ethernet Cable
S4022575 QWMP000JMP02 Top Jumper Cable Unit for RRU
S4023971 QWMPRRUINS01 RRU Installation Materials
S4023972 QWMPRRUINS02 RRU Installation Materials
S4023699 WD5P0INSMT03 Installation Materials for DBS3900
02352100 GM5X00SLPU00 Monitoring Signal Lightning Protection Unit 1-16 Boolean Alarm
HUAWEI DBS3900 parts for sale