Huawei MSS UGW9811 & USN9810 for sale

Huawei UGW9811-USN9810 for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Number Part Code
USN9810 V900R011
02300651 KWABT8280F01 2300651
03053401 KWAD0UPBA601 3053401
03053402 KW3D0UPBA302 3053402
03020LGW KW3D00EFCA01 3020LGW
03052182 KWAD00SMU101 SMU 3052182
03052365 KWAD0SWIA101 SWIA 3052365
03052367 KWAD0SWUA101 SWUA 3052367
03052589 KWA0USIA701 USIA7 3052589
03052602 KW3D0MSPB001 MSPB0 3052602
UGW9811 V900R009
03053556 KW5D0SRU4001 SRU 3053556
03053559 KW5D0SFUC001 SFUc 3053559
02300685 KW5D0GSPMX08 SPM 2300685
03053558 WP2PGPSPUE01 SPUe 3053558
03052276 WP21-LPUK0 LPU 3052276
03052652 WP21-L1XX0 052652
03052653 WP21-EBGF0 3052653
02113027 KW-IISC 2113027
02351949 KW6MSUBFBD01 2351949
02317940 KW6MSRPROU01 2317940
02318267 KW6MSRMEMU01 2318267
02318270 KW6MNETEMU01 2318270
03052588 KWAD0USIA101 3052588
03051747 KW-USI2 3051747
02351956 KW6MDATABU01 2351956
02351897 NS5328C01 2351897
02315200 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 2315200
01060469 UPCC V300R003 1060469
02351949 KW6MSUBFBD01 2351949
02317940 KW6MSRPROU01 2317940
02318267 KW6MSRMEMU01 2318267
03052588 KWAD0USIA101 3052588
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20
014130222 SS-OP-D-LC-M-10
01060443 1060443 UGW9811 V900R009
02352967 2352967 KW5P00BSMX08 SMX
03053558 3053558 WP2PGPSPUE01 SPUe
02352022 2352022 KW5P0ULPUK02 LPU
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200
034060286 34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200
034060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx-FC200 MM
034060362 34060362 XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km
014130222 14130222 SS-OP-D-LC-M-10
01060362 1060362 USN9810 V900R011
02113444 2113444 KW4BCEPCCC00
02351883 2351883 KW3P0V9BSM01
02353864 2353864 KW3P0V9OMU11
02351885 KW3P0V9EPU01 EPU 2351885
02351886 KW3P0V9ECU01 ECU 2351886
03020LGW KW3D00EFCA01 FCA 3020LGW
014130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20
S4016497 UG0PCABINC00
01060495 CG9812 V500R005
02352304 KW3P00UPBA01 BA 2352304
1060469 SingleSDB V100R003
Chassis Of UGW9811-PGP-X8NE40E or CX600
SRU 03030HAT
SRUA 03053556
SRU200A 03054299
SFUC 03053559
SFUD 03052274
SFU200C 03054300
SPUd 03052293
DMPU 03052275
SPUe 03053558
SPUf 03054355
SPUf 103055193
PEUe 03054278
MSUf1 03055227
MPU 03030LGL
MPUB 03053557
SFUB 03053560
SFUG 03052636
SFU200B 03054301
SPUd 03052293
DMPU 03052275
SPUe 03053558
SPUf 03054355
SPUf1 03055193
PEUe 03054278
MSUf1 03055227
UGW9811-PGP-X16
Huawei UGW9811-USN9810 for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code Description Quantity
S4023972 RRU Installation Materials per RRU 400
02310CJW RRU3929 900MHz 2T2R, 2x60W 70
02310CJV RRU3929 1800MHz 2T2R, 2x60W 10
3054296 EGPUa Evolved General Proc. Unit 4
3052533 Flexible Card Line Proc Unit LPUF-21 22
03030KKQ 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Card 19
03020FEX Cross-conn Sync Timing Unit(320G) 0
TN82EX2 2×10Gigabit Ethernet Proc Board 8
03020PLS 8x STM-1 Channelized 2
03020LWK 2×Gigabit Ethernet Opt Proc Board 54
34060360 Opt-eSFP-1550nm Sm LC-80Km 44
34060276 Opt SFP-1310nm STM-1 LC-15Km 545
03030KVT 8×ATM STM-1 Optical I/F Board 5
QWMD0UTRPC00 UTRPc 12
03030LPM GTMUb 1
03021HPR WBBPf4 18
AQU4518R0 Quad-wide band medium antenna 4
AQU4518R1 Quad-wide band long antenna 5
ADU4516R0 Dual Low band medium antenna 500
ADU4517R0 Dual Low band long antenna 300
ADU4517R0v01A2 Dual Low band long antenna 1

HUAWEI for sale

HUAWEI for sale
sales@1com.com
HUAWEI CR51E8GFC0 8XFE/GE SFP
HUAWEI CR5D00L4XF70 4X10GE SFP+
HUAWEI COUPLERS/SPLITTERS 30 UNITS
HUAWEI CR5D00L4XF70 4X10GE SFP+ BOARD
HUAWEI HAC0821N200 03 CG/D/W COMBINER
HUAWEI RRU3959 REMOTE RADIO UNIT 48V/13A
HUAWEI R4830G1 POWER SUPPLY UNIT 2 UNITS
HUAWEI GM5M000SPM00 SPM60A AC LIGHTNING PROTECTION BOX 18
HUAWEI TD1MOCB01M00 OUTDOOR CABLE CONNECTION BOX (OCM 01M) 6
HUAWEI OSV002N01 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP+,1310NM,6.144G,LC,SM,2KM 10
HUAWEI OMXD30002 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP+,1550NM,11.1GB/S,LC,SM,40KM
HUAWEI OSX080N04 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP+,1550NM,3125GB/S,LC,SM,80KM
HUAWEI OSG010N05 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER ESFP,1310NM,1.25GB/S,LC,SM,10KM
HUAWEI OEGD01N01 OPTICAL FUNCTIONAL MODULE 1000BASE SFP MODULE 100M
HUAWEI ESFP-FE-LX SM1310 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,ESFP,1310NM,LC,SM,15KM
HUAWEI GM5M0MSLPU00 MONITORING SIGNAL LIGHTNING PROTECTION ALARM 6
HUAWEI OPM15MACDC OUTDOOR POWER MODULE MPW800 48A 1, AC/DC 2
HUAWEI 24XCE1/CT1 DB100 24 PORT CHANNELIZED E1/T1 DB100 FLEXIBLE
HUAWEI ATN 950B 2U HIGH 10GE MULTISERVICE ACCESS ROUTER 2 UNITS
HUAWEI ARCU02004 RCU 136 ELECTRIC CONTROL ANTENNA CONTROLLER 24
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD600 UNIVERSAL BASEBAND PROCESSING UNIT D6 6 UNITS
HUAWEI TN12LDX01 2X10GBIT/S WAVELENGTH CONVERSION BOARD
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD500 UNIVERSAL BASEBAND PROCESSING UNIT D5 6 UNITS
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD1 UNIVERSAL BASEBAND PROCESSING UNIT D1 4 UNITS
HUAWEI WD2M00PEIUD2 POWER ENVIROMENTAL INTERFACE UNIT 5 UNITS
HUAWEI WD2M00UEIU00 UNIVERSAL ENVIROMENTAL INTERFACE UNIT 5 UNITS
HUAWEI ANDD00CXPB02 SYSTEM CONTROL CROSS-CONNECT MULTI PROTOCOL
HUAWEI ANDD00EM8M00 4 CHANNELS GE/FE OPTICAL INTERFACE GE/FE
HUAWEI for sale

Huawei Transceivers for sale

Huawei Transceivers for sale
RFQ@1com.com
WB09-T-0000 1000BASE-TX WB09 RJ45 100m
WB09-GE-SX-MM850 1000BASE-SX WB09 850nm 550m
WB09-GE-LX-SM1310 1000BASE-LX WB09 1310nm 10km
WB09-GE-LH30-SM1310 1000BASE-LX WB09 1310nm 30km
WB09-GE-LH40-SM1550 1000BASE-LX WB09 1550nm 40km
WB09-GE-LH70-SM1550 1000BASE-LX WB09 1550nm 70km
WB09-GE-LH100-SM1550 1000BASE-LX WB09 1550nm 100km
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP1470nm
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP1490nm
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP1510nm
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 15km
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP1530nm
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP1550nm
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP1570nm
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP1590nm
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW 1000BASE-CWDM 70km SFP1610nm
SFP-1.25G-LX10 1.25G 10km 1310nm SFP
SFP-1.25G-LH40 1.25G 40km 1310nm SFP
SFP-1.25G-ZX70 1.25G 70km 1550nm SFP
SFP-1.25G-SX 1.25G 550m 850nm SFP
Brand New Original Huawei
Genuine Optical Transceivers

eSFP, GE, Multimode, 850nm, 0.5km, LC.
ESFP-GE-SX-MM850.
P/N: 02315204
Quantity: 59
40GBase-iSR4, QSFP+,40G, Multimode, 850nm, 0.5km, MPO.
QSFP-40G-iSR4
P/N: 02310MHR
Quantity: 8
eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, 9dBm-3dBm-20dBm, LC, 10km.
OSG010N05.
P/N: S4016067
Quantity: 27
10G-1310nm-10km-SM-XFP
P/N: 34060313
Quantity: 2
SFP+, 1310nm, 6.144G, LC, SM, 2km
P/N: 34060517
Quantity: 5
eSFP, 850nm, 4.25G Multi-rate, LC, MM, 0.3km.
P/N: 34060365
Quantity: 42
SFP+, 1310nm, 10.3125Gb/s, LC, SM, 10km.
P/N: 34060599
Quantity: 4
XFP-10G, Multimode, 850nm, 0.3km, LC.
XFP-SX-MM850
P/N: 02315176
Quantity: 9
1000BASE-T-SFP, RJ45 Electrical Module, Auto-Negotiate,
Longest Transmission Distance 100m.
OEGD01N01
P/N: 02310RAV
Quantity: 55
XFP 10G, 40km, 1560.61nm, SM
P/N: 03030LRD
Quantity: 2
eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM, 10km
P/N: 34060290
Quantity: 28
eSFP, GE, Single mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC.
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310
P/N: 02315200
Quantity: 46
1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP.
P/N: 34060473
Quantity: 6
SFP+, 1310nm, 10Gb/s, LC, SM, 10km
P/N: 34060495
Quantity: 16
SFP+, 850nm, 6.144G, LC, MMF, 0.12km
P/N: 34060607
Quantity: 98
SFP, GE, Electrical Interface, 100m, RJ45.
SFP-1000BaseT
P/N: 02314171
Quantity: 27
155M-1310nm-15km-SM-ESFP.
eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310
P/N: S4015755
Quantity: 12
Huawei Transceivers for sale