Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
SFP-10G
AP5030DN
S5720-28X-LI-24S-AC
NE20E-S2F
PAC-600WA-B
S5320
S5720-28TP-LI-AC
S5720-36C-PWR-EI-AC
S5720-56C-PWR-EI-AC
S6720-32X-SI-32S-AC
S5720-56C-EI-48S-AC
RH2288
AP8150DN
S1720
S5720-28P
S6720-32C-SI-AC
RRU
CE8850-32CQ-EI
ANTENNA
SFP+
MA5608T
AR169
AR2204XE
SFP-10G-SR
CE6810-48S4Q-LI
EP1Z01IPHO
OSN 1800
S5720-32X-EI-AC
AR2220
AP2050DN
S5720-52X
USG6305
EGUIDER01
CE8850
SFP-10G-CU3M
OCEANSTOR 2600
NE40
QSFP-40G-CU1M
S5720-28X
AR550C-2C6GE
S5720S-28X-PWR-LI-AC
NE20E
S5720-52P
S7706
S5720S-52P-PWR-LI-AC
S5720-52X-PWR-LI-ACF
PAC-2200WF
AR650
AR2200
NE20E-M2F
MA5616
AR3260
W2PSA0800
S5720-52X-LI-AC
88134UFA
SERVER
U1960
RAIL-02
OMXD30002
AC6005-8-8AP
AR 650
CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI
S5720S-52X-LI-AC
S1700
DORADO
AR109
RH1288 V3
10G OPTICAL SFP SM
USG6650
S5720S-28X-SI-AC
USG6300
8950
S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310
N24DDR403
CE6880-24S4Q2CQ-EI
S5730-48C-SI-AC
AR1200
S7703
EP1Z017910C
TE20
NE40E-X8A
OSX080N04
S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P
S5720-56C-PWR-EI-AC1
AP4030DN
U2000
OSX040N01
P20
S5720S
S2700-52P-PWR-EI
USG6370
S5720S-52P-LI-AC
OSG010N05
S6720-
NE9000
ESFP-850NM-1000BASE-SX/FC200 MM
S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P
IPC6681-Z20
S5720S-52X-PWR-LI-AC
AR1220C
S5700-28P-LI-AC
MYA-L22
OCEANSTOR 2600 V3
NE40E-M2H
RJ45-DB9-3M
MA5600T
S5720-56C-PWR-HI-AC
AR550C-4GE
7950
TE60
DBS3900
HG8245
8050
F000FSL00
S5730-36C
NE05E-SQ
ES0SMS2A7700
ES0B00770300
C1025YG00
NE20E-S
CE-L36CQ
AC6605
C1025BL00
USG
CE5855-48T4S2Q-EI
7910
HUAWEI
CR5D0L5XFA7L
TE10
1288H V5
S1720-28GWR-4P-E
8050
IPC6225-VRZ
CE6870
CE8850-64CQ-EI
CE6851-48S6Q-HI
C1025YG00
S5730-36C
NE05E-SQ
CC13UK300
AC6605
C1025BL00
NE20E-S
7910
HG8245
F000FSL00
1288H V5
S5700-28C-EI
FIREWALL
SFP-10G-CU
ESFP
AR160
AR0M0024BA00
SFP-10G-LR
TN11AST2
N24DDR405
MA5800
NE40E-X8
SS-OP-D-LC-M-10
RH2288H
S5720-52
AR2204
ES5D00G4SA01
FUSIONSPHERE
S6720S-26Q-EI-24S-AC
ESPACE 7910
AR0MPSAP3500
USG6310S
CE8860-4C-EI
S5720-28TP-PWR-LI-AC
HUAWEI MYA-L22 PHONES
QSFP
ODX0480T1
VDLE
S2700-52P-EI-AC
S5720S-28X-LI-24S-AC
CR5DL4XEBG7L
ES0B00770600
1288H
S6700-24-EI
RTN 980
OLT
OSX010N01
IPC6625-Z30
LAR0DATAE03
VP9630
USG6650-AC
OEGD01N01
1G OPTICAL SFP SM
S4017482
OSN 500
NE20
IPC6256-VRZ
ESPACE 7950
EA5800
AC6605-26-PWR
SFP-10G-ZR
AR550-24FE-D-H
HG8010H
S5720S-12TP-PWR-LI-AC
RRU5909 FOR 1800MHZ
AP4030
S5720-52X-PWR-SI-ACF
CAB-BNC
CE0682
HAW-W2PSA1150
CAMERA
AR0M0022BA00
AR2204E
S6720S-16X-LI-16S-AC
CE12804-AC
34060607
W2PSA2230
S5700-28C-EI-24S
TN12M4001
AR2504-H
S2750
GPHF
DP300
AR1610
1288
S5700-28X-LI-AC
IPC6625-Z30-P
S5720-28P-PWR
ET1D2MPUA000
CE5855-EI-F-B00
USG6310
TNU5N401C01
OSN9800
C1016YG00
ATN 910
VCN540-64
CH121
CR5DL2XEFG7A
S2700-9TP-PWR-EI
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI
S5328C-EI-24S
NE40E-M2K
S5720-36C-EI-28S
ETP4830A1001
CCUB
IPC6681
BBU3900
BTS
H22H-05-S8AFF
S5720-14X-PWH-SI-AC
S5700-52P-PWR-LI-AC
S5720S-28P-PWR-LI-AC
88134UGQ
QSFP-40G-SR-BD
ATN 910C
AR0M1570BA00
CE6850
TE50
CE5855-24T4S2Q-EI
AP4051DN
C0000FE00
W2PSA1150
MA5600
S5720
S6720
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310
OMXD30000
S5730
S5720-52X-PWR-LI-AC
AP4050DN
OSX010000
S5700
ESFP-GE-SX-MM850
AR2240
ES0W2PSA0150
S5720-52X-PWR-SI-AC
NE40E
AR2220E
S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC
S5720-28X-PWR-LI-AC
2288H V5
SFP-10G-USR
TE30
P24
2288H
S6720-30C-EI-24S-AC
S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC
SFP-10G-CU1M
AP6050DN
S6720-54C-EI-48S-AC
S5720-28X-SI-AC
EP 820
AR1220E
OSX001002
S5720-28X-LI-AC
S5720-36C-EI-AC
AC6005
S5720-28P-LI-AC
SFP
AR2240C
PAC-500WA-BE
E9000
S2700
ES5D21VST000
S5720-52X-SI-AC
AR161
OCEANSTOR
5730
S6720-50L-HI-48S
S6720-30L-HI-24S
NE40E-X3
S5720-32C-HI-24S-AC
S5720S-28X-LI-AC
S2720
S5720-28P-SI-AC
S5720-36C-EI-28S-AC
S6720-16X-LI-16S-AC
L11
S5720-12TP-PWR-LI-AC
S5720-56C-EI-AC
AR1220
ESIGHT
S5720-32X-EI-24S-AC
SFP-1000BASET
SWITCH
S5720-52P-LI-AC
S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC
CX600
RTN950
S5720-56C-HI-AC
AR121
AP2050DN-E
ET1D2SFUC000
OSN 9800
S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P-E
S6720-HI
AIR-AP1252AG-N-K9
RH2288H V5
CRO L22
S5700-10P-PWR-LI-AC
POWER CABLE
VPC600
ACCBSERVER01
OSN030N05
EP1Z02IPHO
RTN 380
OSN1800
CE6850-48S4Q-EI
SSD-400-2-H
AP1050DN-S
S9700
CR5D0L5XFA71
910C
OSN 8800
AR-4ES2G-S
AP8050
NE 9000
S2700-26TP-PWR-EI
S7700
S6720-32X-LI-32S-AC
UPS2000-G
AP8130DN
S2750-20TP-PWR-EI-AC
GPON
ESM-48100A1
NE05E
CR2P2FBASA10
USG6350-AC
OSN 3500
HG8240H
OPTIX OSN 1800
AR1220F
S5720-36C-EI-DC
2488H
NE20E-S8
DBU20B-N12A2
NE40E-X3A
SS-OP-ATN-LC-7
ATN910
S9703
LAR0CMBEST02
CE12816
AR1600
UPS2000
S5720S-28P-LI-AC
S5720-52X-PWR-SI
S5730-36C-HI
USG6350
BC1M01TFM
S2750-28TP-EI-AC
CE-MPUA
AR1220EV
7903X
S5730-48C-PWR-SI-AC
6720
IT0E01FAN000
S6720-52X-PWH-SI
N3000NS127W3
S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P-E
S5720S-28P-SI-AC
M13 PRICE
AP1050DN-S
SFP-10G-CU5M
910C
USG6330-AC
NE20E-S2E
ES5D21Q04Q01
TN52SCC01
NE20E-S8A
AR-4ES2G-S
AP8050
QSFP-40G
AP8130DN
S5300-10P-LI-AC
OSN 580
S3700
ETID2X16SSC16
S6720-32C
AR1220F
S2720-28TP
S1720-52GWR-PWR-4X-E
SSD
S6720-16X
TNF1SCC
2488H
CE6810-24S2Q-LI
OPTIX RTN 950
GW2012L37
S2750-28TP-PWR-EI-AC
S5720-36C
ATN910
AR1600
NE20E-S4
RTN
W0PSA1702
CE12808
EH1D200CMU00
CE6860-48S8CQ-EI
IPC
CR5D0EMGFA7J
MA5600
BC1M01TFM
AR1220EV
7903X
6720
ET1D2SFUC000
OSN 9800
S5720-56C-HI-AC
UPS
AP7052DE
IT1DSMMA0000
U1980
S5700-28P-LI-BAT
FUSIONSERVER 2288H V5
LAR0IVR01
TN52DWSS2001
TNS1CTU01
S2750-52TP-EI-AC
LIC-IPS12-NIP66
EDFA
02318169
HG8240W
S6720-50L
SS-OP-LC/LC-M-10
OSC150N02
AP8050DN
U13WACDCPW01
SFP-10G-SQ1M
TP48200A
CCUD
ETP4890A2001
CR5P08BASD76
TE30-1080P-00B
HUAWEI ROUTER AR150
S5720-14X
SSD900-2-H
S5730-68C-SI-AC
2600 V3
S5700-28C-PWR-SI
TNU5N404C01
AP7050DE
CE6855-48T6Q-HI
ES5D000G4S01
CE88-D24S2CQ
OMXD30001
SFP-10G-ILR
OSN040N03
OSC080N05
TNVK2AFB01
ETP4830-A1
HG8245H
AR1610-X6
AR550-8FE-D-H
PDC-350WA-B
AP8182DN
DWDM
H805GPFD
USG6620
34060894
RTN 950A
S5700-52P-LI-AC
7050
AR01DT32A
S2720-28TP-PWR-EI
U18SVSUBPT05
U1911
L-AC6005-32AP
CE-L48XS
U1981
OSN010N14
PHD-3000WA
MA5633
AR2240C-S
CN21ITGC
OPTIX OSN
SS-OP-LC-FC-M-10
SAS10K.1.2T2S-A1
AR201
CR5P03BASA72
ET1BS12704S0
LSQ
S6720S-26Q-LI-24S-DC
S5720I
CWDM-SFPGE-1611
CCUE
OSN8800
12804
OCEANSTOR 9000
SSD1800-2-H
SS-OP-ATN-LC-3
S5720I-12X-PWH-SI-DC
S1700-16G
88134ULC
SFP 10G
5500
SMU02B
S2720-28TP-EI
ET1D2X48SX2S
S5720S-12TP-LI-AC
USG6630-AC
AP4050DN-HD
TRANSCEIVER
S5720-24
IT1K20E9000
ES0W2PSD0150
USG9500
LAR0SECE03
S5720-28
AR01WEG4TA
CE6860
4050DN
S5720-52P-EI-AC
S5700-28X-LI-24S-AC
S6720-30C-EI-24S
RPS1800
WSIC-2XG8GE
USG63
ES0D00SRUB00
2240
88134UJL
RTN 910
LS-S5328C-EI
KUNLUN
AP4030TN
TN58NS4T51
TN12M40V01
AR169EGW-L
S5720-32P-EI-AC
CR5I8ADOCE10
PAIB
CH121 V5
S5700-28P-PWR-LI-AC
N24DDR402
BBU3900
NE9000-8
AP5030
R4830G1
VCN3010
OCEANSTOR 5500 V5
AC6800V
LS-S2309TP-EI-AC
QSFP28-100G-SR4
SE1000
SFP-10G-T
ES0D00MCUA00
AP6052DN
QSFP-40G-CU3M
S5352C-EI
S1720-20GFR-4TP
SS-OP-ATN-LC-5
Huawei for sale

Huawei 5G

Huawei 5G MIMO

Huawei, 5G, AAU, Antenna, BBU, BBU3910, UBBPem, UBBPei, UBBPfw1, UMPTe3, AAU5270e, AAU5270, AAU5271, AAU5281, BTS3912E, pRRU5913, AP7060, RRU5909s, AAU3271T, AAU5280, AAU5281, AAU5980, LPMP, BBU5900, UBBPf, UBBPei, CBS5900, CMSU, CBPU, CSBPU, Huawei 5G MIMO

sales@1com.com

Huawei in stock

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code MFG QTY Model number Part Number
CN21UPBA2 HUAWEI 9 HLR9820 UPBA2, CN21UPBA2, 03052290
CN21UPBA1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 UPBA, CN21UPBA1, 03052289
CN21SWU0 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 SWU0, CN21SWU0, 03051752
CN21USI1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 USI1, CN21USI1, 03051746
GS31SMMD0 HUAWEI 8 SMMD, GS31SMMD0, 03051838
KW61INU1 HUAWEI 1 INU, KW61INU1, 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 LUCENT 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3910 HUAWEI 4 WITH UBBPD9, UBBP D9
OSN6800A CHASSIS HUAWEI 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 HUAWEI 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SPUD HUAWEI 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE HUAWEI 2 RTN620
UBBPD6 HUAWEI 122 UBBP d6
UMPTB2 HUAWEI 54 UMPT b2
H565ADBF HUAWEI 183 H565ADBF, H56D00ADEF01 ADBF 64-channel ADSL2+ board MA5600 MA5615
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 HUAWEI 1 OSN8800 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
CN21SWIA1 USN9810 OSTA2.0 03052365 EPU Switch Unit Interface
UG01FCMFO HUAWEI 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 HUAWEI 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 HUAWEI 21 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 HUAWEI 1 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 HUAWEI 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 HUAWEI 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TMC11H-D HUAWEI 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C HUAWEI 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 HUAWEI 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB HUAWEI 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 HUAWEI 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN HUAWEI 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB HUAWEI 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 HUAWEI 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 HUAWEI 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 HUAWEI 10 USN 9810
UGW 9811 HUAWEI 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 HUAWEI 10 CG9812
SPUc 03055289 PARC WP11SPUc Signalling
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2  NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50GGbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM1TMX40T02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
NS23N640AB LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 NORTEL 1
LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO 4port
WS-X2971-XL CISCO 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 NOKIA 1 FZNI unit
03052799 DPUe Data Processing Unit e version
BTS3900E HUAWEI 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 ZTE 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 ZTE 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41, R1E ERICSSON 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1, R1C/B ERICSSON 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 HUAWEI 1 NS4 100Gbs-100Gbit/s board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12ST2 HUAWEI 1 ST2 board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 HUAWEI 1 WSMD4 board OSN6800 OSN8800
RRU3959w HUAWEI 63 RRU 1800Mhz PN 02311BTE
UG0D04MSPF00 03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Signaling Processing Module
UG0DTECVPD00 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
UG0DTECVPD00 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
USIA7 03052509 CN21USIA7
SWIA1 03052365 CN21SWIA1
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
SWIA0 03052366 CN21SWIA0
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
UPBA6 03053401 CN22UPBA6
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
KWAD0UPBA001 03053404 
WM1DOSSGPU00 OSS
Huawei USN9810 ATAE OSTA 2.0
CN21SMUA 03053960 USN9810
Huawei for sale

NE40E-X for sale

NE40E-X for sale
sales@1com.com
NE40E-X (V600R001)
HUAWEI
CR52-22-D
CR5P16BASD70
CR5P16BASA70
CR5B0BKP1670
CR5D0MPUB460
CR5DSFUI407B
CF-1G
MEM-2G-240pin
CR5M000CMU60
CR53-LPUF-10
CR5M0E8GFA30
CR5ML2XEEG20
CR5MLPUF402A
CR5M00L2XX20
CR5M0L2XXA20
CR5M00EEGF20
CR5M0EEGFA20
CR53-SPU-C
CR53-P10-1xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR53-P10-4xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P10-2xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P10-1xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P10-8xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P10-4xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P10-8xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-4xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-2xcPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-2xATM/STM4-SFP
CR53-P10-4xATM/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-4xE3/cT3-SMB
CR53-P10-24xcE1/cT1-DB100
CR52-LPUF-21-A
CR53-P10-8×100/1000Base-X-SFP
CR52-P21-40×10/100/1000Base-TX-RJ45
CR52-P20-12×10/100/1000Base-TX-RJ45
CR52-P21-4x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP
CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP
CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP-A
CR52-P21-40×100/1000Base-X-SFP
CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP
CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP-A
CR52-P20-1xPOS/STM64-XFP
XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km
XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km
XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km
XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km
eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km
eSFP-SM1310-155M~2.5G-15km
eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1
eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2
SFP-GE-1000BaseT
OMU0D5002
eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM
OSG040002
OSG040006
eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100
eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW
eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1/ESCON SM/DVB ASI SM
eSFP-1310nm-L-4.1
eSFP-1550nm-L-4.2
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310
eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310
eSFP-FE-LH40-SM1310
eSFP-FE-LH80-SM1550
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI
NE40E-X for sale

Huawei NE40E for sale

Huawei NE40E for sale
sales@1com.com
CR5DLPUF517B CR5DLPUF517E
CR5D0EFGFA70 24-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Board A P51-A
CR5D0L5XFA70 5-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+Flexible Board A P51-A
CR5D0L2XFA71 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board A P51-A
CR5D0EFGFE70 24-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Board E P51-E
CR5D0L5XFE70 5-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board E P51-E
CR5D0L2XFE70 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board E P51-E
CR5D0EEGEA70 20-Port 10,100,1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Board P51-A
CR5D0L2XFH70 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board H P51-H
CR5D0L5XFA71 5-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-51
CR5D0L4XFA70 4-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-51
CR5D0EMGFA70 48-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-51
CR5DL2XEFG7A 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ 24-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line
CR5DL4XEBG7C 4-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ 12-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line
CR5D0L5XFA7B 5-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit B LPUI-51-B
CR5D0L4XFA7B 4-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit B LPUI-51-B
CR5D0EMGFA7B 48-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit B LPUI-51-B
CR5DL2XEFG7B 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ 24-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line
CR5D0L5XFA7L 5-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit L LPUI-51-L
CR5D0EMGFA7L 48-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit L LPUI-51-L
CR5DL2XEIG7L 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ 32-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line
CR5D0L5XFA7E 5-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit E LPUI-51-E
CR5DL2XEFG7E 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ 24-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit E LPUI-51-E,Enhanced HQos
CR5DL4XEBG7L 4-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ 12-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit L LPUI-51-L
CR5D0L5XFA7J 5-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit E LPUI-51-E
CR5DL2XEFG7J 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ 24-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit E LPUI-51-E
CR5D0EMGFA7J 48-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit E LPUI-51-E
CR5D0L2XFH70 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board H P51-H
CR5DL3XEFG7C 3-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ 24-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-51-E
CR5D00L5XF72 5-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Line Processing Unit S LPUS-51
CR5D00L4XF71 4-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Line Processing Unit S LPUS-51
CR5D00EMGF73 48-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Line Processing Unit S LPUS-51
CR5DL2XEFG72 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ 24-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Line Processing Unit S LPUS-51
CR5DLPUFA070 Flexible Board Line Processing Unit LPUF-100,four slots
CR5D0L5XXA70 5-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Flexible Board A P100-A
CR5D00EFGF70 24-Port 100,1000Base-SFP Flexible Board P100,Occupy two sub-slots
CR5D00EMGF72 48-Port 100,1000Base-X-CSFP Flexible Board P100,Occupy two sub-slots
CR5D00P1MZ70 1-Port OC-768c,STM-256c POS-2KM-LC Flexible Board P100,Occupy two sub-slots
CR5D00P2XX70 2-Port OC-192c,STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Board P101-A,Occupy one sub-slots
CR5D0LAXXA70 10-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-100
CR5D00EDXF70 16-Port 10GBase LAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-100
CR5D00E1NC70 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Integrated Line Process Unit LPUI-100
CR5D00LAXX71 10-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Line Processing Unit S LPUS-100
CR5D00EDXF71 16-Port 10GBase LAN-SFP+ Line Processing Unit S LPUS-100
CR5D00E1NC71 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Line Processing Unit S LPUS-100
CR5D0L5XXA70 5-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Flexible Board A P100-A
CR5DLPUFA071 Flexible Board Line Processing Unit LPUF-101,LPUF-101-B
CR5DLPUFA07B Flexible Card Line Processing Unit LPUF-101-B
CR5D0EFGFA71 24-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Board A P101-A
CR5D0L5XFA72 5-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board A P101-A
CR5D00E1MC70 1-Port 40GBase LAN-CFP Flexible Board A P101-A
CR5D0L5XFE71 5-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board E P101-E
CR5D0EFGFE70 24-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Board E P51-E
CR5D00E2MC70 2-Port 40GBase LAN-CFP Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-101
CR5D00E1NC72 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-101
CR5D0LAXFA71 10-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-101
CR5D00E2MC7B 2-Port 40GBase LAN-CFP Integrated Line Processing Unit B LPUI-101-B
CR5D0LAXFA7B 10-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit B LPUI-101-B
CR5D00E2MC71 2-Port 40GBase LAN-CFP Line Processing Unit S LPUS-101
CR5D00E1NC73 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Line Processing Unit S LPUS-101
CR5D0LAXFA72 10-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Line Processing Unit S LPUS-101
CR5DLAXFAJ7E 10-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit E LPUI-102-E
CR5DLPUFB070 Flexible Board Line Processing Unit LPUF-120,LPUF-120-B,LPUF-120-E
CR5DLPUFB07B CR5DLPUFB07E CR5DLPUFF07B
CR5D0L6XFA70 6-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board A P120-A
CR5D00E1NC75 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Flexible Board A P120-A
CR5D00LBXF72 12-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board A P120-A
CR5D0EFGFA71 24-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Board A P101-A
CR5D0L5XFA72 5-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board A P101-A
CR5D00E1MC70 1-Port 40GBase LAN-CFP Flexible Board A P101-A
CR5D0L5XFE71 5-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board E P101-E
CR5D0EFGFE70 24-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Board E P51-E
CR5D0L5XFH70 5-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board H P120-H
CR5D00T6XF70 6-Port OTU2-SFP+ Flexible Board P120
CR5D00TBXF70 12-Port OTU2-SFP+ Flexible Board P240
CR5D0LBXFA70 12-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-120
CR5D0E2MCA70 2-Port 40GBase LAN-CFP Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-120
CR5D00E1NC76 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-120
CR5D0LBXFA7B 12-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit B LPUI-120-B
CR5D0E2MCA7B 2-Port 40GBase LAN-CFP Integrated Line Processing Unit B LPUI-120-B
CR5D00E1NC7B 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Integrated Line Processing Unit B LPUI-120-B
CR5DLPUFF070 Flexible Board Line Processing Unit LPUF-240,LPUF-240-B,LPUF-240-E
CR5D00E1NC74 1-Port 100GBase-CFP Flexible Board A P240-A
CR5D00LBXF71 12-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board A P240-A
CR5D0LAXFE70 10-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board E P240-E
CR5D00LAXF70 10-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board A P240-A
CR5D0E3MFA70 3-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Flexible Board P240-A
CR5D00TBXF70 12-Port OTU2-SFP+ Flexible Board P240
CR5D0LAXFH70 10-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board H P240-H
CR5D00E2NC70 2-Port 100GBase-CFP Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-240
CR5D00LFXF70 24-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing
CR5DE2NLBX70 1-Port 100GBase-CFP + 12-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-240
CR5D00E2NC73 2-Port 100GBase LAN-CFP Integrated Line Processing Unit B LPUI-240-B
CR5D00LFXF73 24-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit B LPUI-240-B
CR5DE2NLBX73 1-Port 100GBase-CFP + 12-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit B LPUI-240-B
CR5D0E6MFA70 6-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-240
CR5D0E6MFA71 6-Port 40GBase-QSFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-240-B
CR5B0BKP0870 NE40E-X8 Integrated Chassis Components
CR5D0SRUA770 Switch and Route Processing Unit A7
CR5D0SRUA570 Switch and Route Processing Unit A5
CR5D0SRUA470 Switch and Route Processing Unit A4
CR5DSFUI407C 40Gbps Switch Fabric Unit C
CR5DSFUIA07D 100Gbps Switch Fabric Unit D SFUI-100-D
CR5DSFUIE07C 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit C SFUI-200-C
CR5M000PEM60 DC Power Supply System
CR5B0PWRBX60 AC Power Supply System
CR5M000CMU60 Centralized Monitor Unit
CR5M000FBX60 Fan Module
CR5Z1BKPE NE40E-X3 Integrated DC Chassis Components
CR5Z2BKPE NE40E-X3 Integrated AC Chassis Components
CR5D0MPUD170 Main Processing Unit D2
CR5D0MPUD270 Main Processing Unit D3
CR52-PEMA DC Power Supply System
CR52-PWRD-AC AC Power Supply System
CR5M000CMU60 Centralized Monitor Unit
CR52-BKPB-20U NE40E-8 Integrated Chassis Components
CR52-SRUA1 Switch and Route Processing Unit
CR52-SRUA3 Switch and Route Processing Unit
CR52-SFUD Switch Fabric Unit
CR52-PWRB DC Power Supply Module
CR52-PWRC AC Power Supply Module
CR5M000CMU60 Centralised Monitor
CR53-SPU-C Versatile Service Process Unit C
CR5MVSUF1010 Flexible Board Versatile Service Unit 10 VSUF-10
CR5DVSUI201A Integrated Versatile Service Unit 20 A VSUI-20-A
CR5DVSUFD010 Flexible Board Versatile Service Unit 160 VSUF-160
CR5DVSUF8010 Flexible Board Versatile Service Unit 80 VSUF-80
CR5D00SNCA70 Flexible Board SNC Service Unit A SNC-A
CR5D00SPD010 Versatile Service Flexible Board SP160
CR5D00SP8010 Versatile Service Flexible Board SP80
CR53-LPUF-10 Flexible Board Line Processing Unit LPUF-10,four slots
CR53-P10-1xPOS,STM64-XFP 1-Port OC-192c,STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Board
CR53-P10-1xPOS,STM16-SFP 1-Port OC-48c,STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Board
CR53-P10-2xPOS,STM16-SFP 2-Port OC-48c,STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Board
CR53-P10-4xPOS,STM16-SFP 4-Port OC-48c,STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Board
CR53-P10-4xPOS,STM4-SFP 4-Port OC-12c,STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Board
CR53-P10-8xPOS,STM4-SFP 8-Port OC-12c,STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Board
CR53-P10-4xPOS,STM1-SFP 4-Port OC-3c,STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Board
CR53-P10-8xPOS,STM1-SFP 8-Port OC-3c,STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Board
CR53-P10-2xATM,STM4-SFP 2-Port OC-12c,STM-4c ATM-SFP Flexible Board
CR53-P10-4xATM,STM1-SFP 4-Port OC-3c,STM-1c ATM-SFP Flexible Board
CR53-P10-8×100,1000Base-X-SFP 8-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Board
CR5M0E8GFA30 8-Port 100,1000 Base-X-SFP Flexible Board A Supporting 1588v2
CR53-P10-2xcPOS,STM1-SFP 2-Port Channelized OC-3c,STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Board
CR53-P10-24xcE1,cT1-DB100 24-Port Channelized E1,T1-DB100 Flexible Board
CR53-P10-4xE3,cT3-SMB 4-Port Clear Channel E3,Channelized T3-SMB Flexible Board
CR52-LPUF-21-A Flexible Board Line Processing Unit LPUF-21-A,LPUF-21-B,LPUF-21-E
CR52-LPUF-21-B CR5DLPUF202E
CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN,LAN-XFP 1-Port 10GBase WAN,LAN-XFP Flexible Board
CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN,LAN-XFP-A 1-Port 10GBase WAN,LAN-XFP Flexible Board
CR5M0L1XXB20 1-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Flexible Board B P20-B
CR5M0L1XXE20 1-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Flexible Board E P20-E
CR52-P20-12×100,1000Base-X-SFP 12-Port 100,1000Base-SFP Flexible Board
CR52-P20-12×100,1000Base-X-SFP-A 12-Port 100,1000Base-SFP Flexible Board
CR52-P20-12×10,100,1000Base-TX-RJ45 12-Port 10,100,1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Board
CR5M0EBGFB20 12-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Board B P20-B
CR5M0EAGFE20 10-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Board E P20-E
CR52-P20-1xPOS,STM64-XFP 1-Port OC-192c,STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Board
CR52-P21-4x10GBase WAN,LAN-XFP 4-Port 10GBase WAN,LAN-XFP Flexible Board
CR52-P21-40×10,100,1000Base-TX-RJ45 40-Port 10,100,1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Board
CR52-P21-40×100,1000Base-X-SFP 40-Port 100,1000Base-SFP Flexible Board
CR5ML2XEEG20 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP+20-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Board
CR5D00L4XX21 4-Port 10GBase WAN,LAN-XFP Line Processing Unit S LPUS-20
CR5D00EKGF21 40-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Line Processing Unit S LPUS-20
CR5D00EKGE20 40-Port 10,100,1000Base-RJ45 Line Processing Unit S
CR5D0EFGFA73 24-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit L LPUI-21-L
CR5DL1XEDG70 1-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ 16-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Unit L LPUI-21-L
CR5MLPUF402A Flexible Board Line Processing Unit LPUF-40-A,LPUF-40-B,LPUF-40-E
CR5MLPUF402B CR5DLPUF402E
CR5M00EEGF20 20-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Board P40
CR5M0EEGFA20 20-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Board A P40-A
CR5M0EEGFB20 20-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Board B P40-B
CR5M0L2XXA20 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Flexible Board B P40-B
CR5M00L2XX20 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Flexible Board P40
CR5M0L2XXA20 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Flexible Board
CR5D0EEGFE70 20-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Board E P40-E
CR5D0L2XXE70 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Flexible Board E P40-E
CR5D00EEGE70 20-Port 10,100,1000Base-RJ45 Flexible Board P40
CR5D00L4XX70 4-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Flexible Board P40,Occupy one sub-slot
CR5D00EKGF20 40-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-40
CR5D00L4XX20 4-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-40
CR5D00L8XX70 8-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-41
CR5D00L4XX71 4-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-41
CR5D00EMGF70 48-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-41
CR5DL2XEFG70 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP+24-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Unit LPUI-41
CR5D0L4XXA70 4-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-41
CR5D0EKGFA70 40-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit LPUI-41
CR5DL2XEEG7A 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP+20-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line
CR5D00L8XX71 8-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Line Processing Unit S LPUS-41
CR5D00L4XX72 4-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP Line Processing Unit S LPUS-41
CR5D00EMGF71 48-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Line Processing Unit S LPUS-41
CR5DL2XEFG71 2-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-XFP+24-Port 100,1000Base-X-SFP Line
CR5DLPUF5070 Flexible Board Line Processing Unit LPUF-50,four sub-slots
CR53-P10-24xcE1,cT1-DB100 24-Port Channelized E1,T1-DB100 Flexible Board
CR53-P10-8xPOS,STM1-SFP 8-Port OC-3c,STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Board
CR53-P10-4xPOS,STM16-SFP 4-Port OC-48c,STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Board
CR53-P10-2xPOS,STM16-SFP 2-Port OC-48c,STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Board
CR53-P10-2xcPOS,STM1-SFP 2-Port OC-3c,STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Board
CR53-P10-8xPOS,STM4-SFP 8-Port OC-12c,STM-4c POS-SFP Flexible Board
CR5M0E8GFA30 8-Port 100,1000 Base-X-SFP Flexible Board A Supporting 1588v2
CR5D0L2XFA70 2-Port 10GBase WAN,LAN-SFP+ Flexible Board A
CR53-P10-1xPOS,STM64-XFP 1-Port OC-192c,STM-64c POS-XFP Flexible Board
CR5D00C4CF70 4-Port Channelized STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Board
CR5D00C8CF71 8-Port Channelized STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Board
CR5D00A8CF70 8-Port OC-3c,STM-1c ATM-SFP Flexible Board P50
CR5D00MD8A70 8-Channel CWDM Multiplexing & Demultiplexing
CR5D0L1XFA70 1-Port 10GBase LAN,WAN-SFP+ Flexible Board A P50-A
CR5M00C1HF50 1-Port Channelized STM-4 POS-SFP Flexible Board P50
CR5DLPUF5170 Flexible Board Line Processing LPUF-51,LPUF-51-B,LPUF-51-E
CR5B0BKP1670 NE40E-X16 Integrated Chassis Components
CR5D0MPUB460 Main Processing Unit
CR5DSFUIE07B Switch Fabric Unit
CR5DSFUI407B Switch Fabric Unit
CR5M000PEM60 DC Power Supply System
CR5B0PWRBX60 AC Power Supply System
CR5M000CMU60 Centralised Monitor Unit
CR5M000FBX60 Fan Module
Huawei NE40E for sale

Huawei RRU3971 for sale

Huawei RRU3971
sales@1com.com
RRU3971,WD5MJRUIG30,TX1805-1880MHz,RX1710-1785MHz,4x40W 02311HKL
RRU3971,WD5MJRUIG20,TX1930-1990MHz,RX1850-1910MHz,4T4R,4x40W 02311HXE
RRU3971,WD5MJRUIG30,TX1805-1880MHz,RX1710-1785MHz,4x40W 02311HKL
RRU3971,WD5MIRUIG10,TX2110-2170MHz,RX1920-1980MHz,4x40W 02311NCV
RRU3971,WD5MJRUIGSR,TX2110-2180MHz,RX1710-1780MHz,4T4R,4x40W 02311HXF
RRU3971,WD5MERUIG3S,TX1805-1830MHz,RX1710-1735MHz,4T4R,4x40W 02311MUJ
Huawei RRU3971

Huawei USN9810 ATAE OSTA 2.0

Huawei USN9810 ATAE OSTA for sale
sales@1com.com
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
USIA7 03052509 CN21USIA7
SWIA1 03052365 CN21SWIA1
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
SWIA0 03052366 CN21SWIA0
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
UPBA6 03053401 CN22UPBA6
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
KWAD0UPBA001 03053404 
WM1DOSSGPU00 OSS
Huawei USN9810 ATAE OSTA 2.0

Huawei BSC6900 for sale

Huawei BSC6900 for sale
Large QTYs of each
sales@1com.com
Huawei BSC6900
Model/Part number
BP1K1PBCS 02300562
WP1E2PFANS 02120370
WP11SCUa 03051117
WP11SCUa 03051117
WP11TNUa 03051118
WP11TNUa 03051118
WP11XPUb 03052780
WP13DPUd 03051814
WP13DPUd 03051814
WP13DPUc 03051813
WP13DPUc 03051813
WP11GCUa 03051116
WP11POUc 03051122
WP11POUc 03051122
WP11POUc 03051122
WP11POUc 03051122
WP11OMUa 02238806
Huawei BSC 6900
EIUa 03051121
EIUa 03051121
EIUa 03051121
EIUa 03051121
XPUa 03051119
EIUa 03051121
OMUa 02238806
OMUb 03051551
OMUb 02237111
XPUb 03052780
DPUd 03051814
DPUc 03051813
FG2A 03051488
POUC 03051122
SCUa 03051117
TNUa 03051118
GCUa 03051116
XPUa 03051119
OIUa 03051122
WP11OMUa OMUa
WP11OMUb OMUb
WP1E2PFANS 02120370
BP1K1PBCS 02300562
3053299 WP11DPUf DPUf
3053369 WP11DPUg DPUg
3055289 WP11SPUc SPUc
3034693 DPUa WP11PDPU0
02310SFM WD2MUPEUD2 UPEU
3051117 SCUA PARC WP11SCUa GE Switching and Control Unit REV:a
3051119 XPUA PARC WP11XPUa Extensible Processing Unit REV:a
3051486 PEUA PARC WP11PEUa 32-port Packet over E1/T1/J1 Interface Unit REV:a
3051813 DPUC PARC WP13DPUc Data Processing Unit REV:c
34060219 eSFP Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,SM,10km
34060281 eSFP Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-5~0dBm,-37dBm,LC,SM,40km
34060286 eSFP Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km
34060287 eSFP Optical Transceiver,SFP,1310nm,STM1,-19~-14dBm,-30dBm,LC,MM,2km
3053067 SCUb PARC WP11SCUb GE Switching and Control Unit REV:b
3052762 GOUc PARC WP11GOUc 4-port packet over GE Optical interface Unit
3052781 SPUb PARC WP11SPUb Signaling Processing Unit REV:b
3052799 DPUe PARC WP11DPUe Data Processing Unit REV:e
2120731 TD1MDCDU12B0 DC Power Distribution Unit
3054255 WD2D00UMPT01 Universal Main Processing & Transmission Unit (4 E1&1 Electrical FE/GE&1 Optical FE/GE,UMPTa2)
3052748 WP11POUc 4-port IP over channelized Optical STM-1/OC-3 Interface Unit REV:c
3052761 WP11FG2c 12-port FE or 4-port electronic GE interface unit REV:c
3052780 WP11XPUb Extensible Processing Unit REV:b
3054296 WP11EGPUa Evolved General Processing Unit REV:a
3051120 WP11DPUa Data Processing Unit REV:a
3051730 WP11SPUa Signaling Processing Unit REV:a
3051814 WP13DPUd Data Processing Unit REV:d
3051816 WP13DPUb Data Processing Unit REV:b
Huawei BSC6900 for sale

Huawei S12700, S12704, S12708, S12712

Huawei S12700, S12704, S12708, S12712 VPR
sales@1com.com
High-Capacity Master Switches for Future Campus Networks SDN-capable architecture and full programmability. The special ENP processor makes it easy to customize features and functions. And can be migrated to. Software-Defined Networking
The Huawei S12700 Virtual Routing Platform (VRP) incorporates switches on the L2 / L3 with many network services including MPLS VPN, cloud desktops. Video conferencing and IPv6 support. Continuous Forwarding Architecture The CSS2 switch-based clustering system and software upgrades provide highly efficient and scalable switching. With carrier-class reliability.

Specifications

Specifications S12704 S12708 S12712
Switching ability 4.88 / 10.96 Tbit / s 12.32 / 27.04 Tbit / s 17.44 / 37.28 Tbps
Package Forward Rate 3,120 / 4,560 Mpps 6,240 / 9,120 Mpps 9,120 / 12,960 Mpps
MPU channel 2 2 2
SFU Channel 2 4 4
Service card slot 4 8 12
CSS2 1 + N MPU backup in the cluster

Up to 1.92 Tbit / s for cluster bandwidth. Passing time between chassis 4 us

Wireless Network Management Original AC

AP access control, AP scope management, and AP profile management.

Radio Profile Management Fixed configuration, unified And dynamic global management.

Basic WLAN Security QoS And user management

User management Comprehensive user management

802.1x, MAC, and portal authentication.

Charge by network, transit, and online timeline.

Licensing to users based on user groups, domains and time periods.

iPCA Add markers on service packages to measure the number of missing packages. And real-time packet loss rates with zero charges.

Measures the number of lost packages and the loss rate of the package at the network and device level on Network Layer 2 and 3.

SVF Up to 4K clients (access switches and APs) that perform virtualization as a single device.

AS 2 level structure

Unified management on Huawei’s devices and non-Huawei devices

OpenFlow Supports multiple controllers.

Supports multi-level flow schedules.

Table group support

Supports measurement tables.

Compatible with Open Flow 1.3.

teamwork VLAN-based Spanning Tree (VBST) (interoperability with PVST, PVST + and RPVST)

Link-type Negotiation Protocol (LNP) (similar to DTP)

VLAN Central Management Protocol (VCMP) (similar to VTP)

For collaborative endorsements and detailed test reports:
http://enterprise.huawei.com/topic/Switch-Interworking_en/index.html
Huawei S12700, S12704, S12708, S12712