Huawei RTN620 & RTN950 ODU for sale

Huawei RTN620 & RTN950 ODU for sale
sales@1com.com
MFG DESCRIPTION P/N
Huawei HUA ODU OPTIX RTN600 A5G-HP 15S0728APH 15S0728APH
Huawei SLDMSITE02 RTN 905 Basal Configuration4*GE(RJ45)+2*GE(SFP)+16*E1+2*TDM
TDM SerUnit(-48VDC) Include IDU Installation Ma SLDMSITE02
Huawei ODU 15GHz TR728 HI B F=15228-15353Mhz 15S0728BPH
Huawei ODU 8 GHZ LOW 0850311ANH 08S0311ANH
Huawei ODU 8GHZ RTN 620 08S0311BPH 08S0311BPH
Huawei ODU,23GHz,TR1232,HI,A, F=22432-22732Mhz 23S1232APH 23S1232APH
Huawei ODU,23GHz,TR1232,HI,B, F=22704-23018Mhz 23S1232BPH 23S1232BPH
Huawei ODU,23GHz,TR1232,LO,A, F=21200-21500Mhz 23S1232ANH 23S1232ANH
Huawei ODU,7GHz,TR154,HI,A, F=7582-7638Mhz 07S0154APH 07S0154APH
Huawei ODU,7GHz,TR154,HI,B, F=7624-7680Mhz 07S0154BPH
Huawei ODU,7GHz,TR154,HI,C, F=7666-7722Mhz 07S0154CPH
Huawei ODU,7GHz,TR154,LO,B, F=7470-7526Mhz 07S0154BNH
Huawei ODU,8GHz,TR311.32 ,HI,A, F=8042-8178Mhz 085031APH 08S0311APH
Huawei ODU,RTN 600 SDH ODU,15G,728MHz,A,HIGH,S,15228MHz-15343MHz 15S0315APH
Huawei RTN 950,SL91CSH,Hybrid System Control 03020RAR
Huawei RTN 950,SL91IFU2,Hybrid IF Board,1*1 03020RBJ
Huawei SL91EG4; 2*GE(SFP/RJ45)+2*GE(RJ45)
GigabIT Ethernet Board with switch function SL91EG4
Huawei RTN950 SL91EM6F02, 03053150. EM6F 3053150
Sagem IDU SAGEM con GE, 16E1 253302812
Sagem modem HC sin XPIC 70Mbps sin ACM 253127678
Sagem modem HC con XPIC 253199835
Sagem ODU SLH 7 GHz LO B1 252957519
Sagem ODUs SLH 7GHz TR A154 HI B1 252957527
Sagem ODUs SLH 7GHz TR A154 LO B2 252957530
Sagem ODU SLH 8 GHz Banda LO B1 252958173
Sagem ODU SLH 8 GHz Banda HI B1 252958181
Sagem ODU SLH 15GHz TR 322 LO B3 253351782
Sagem ODU SLH 15GHz Banda Alta B1 253351790
Sagem ODU SLH 23GHz TR 1232 LO B1 252958954
Sagem ODU SLH 23GHz TR 1232 HI B1 252958962
Sagem ODU SLH 23GHz TR 1232 LO B2 252958975
Sagem ODU SLH 23GHz TR 1232 HI B2 252958983
Sagem 1/2U de Extension 64E1 253199728
Sagem ODU SLH 15GHz TR A322 LO B1 253351740
Sagem ODU SLH 15GHz TR A322 HI B1 253351758
Sagem ODU SLH 15GHz TR A322 LO B3 253351782
Sagem ODU SLH 15GHz TR A322 HI B3 253351790
Huawei RTN620 & RTN950 ODU for sale

Huawei in stock for sale

Huawei in stock for sale
sales@1com.com
PN/Model Qty Product Description
MHRD1 UG01MHRD1 2 MHRD UMG8900
03051015 34 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051463 1 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051766 4 MMPb UG02MMPB0
02120185 7 UG0E3MDDB UG0E3MDDB
02120524 2 FAN TRAY UG0E7MFA
02300514 6 UMG8900 UG0K1MMBS
03050511 33 MCMF UG01MCMF0
02120184 13 FAN TRAY UG0E4MFAN
03050454 22 MECU UG01MECU0
02111812 2 SUB RACK TG0B3SPC
02120187 15 FAN TRAY SF3E4SXFS
02120196 2 SIWF TG0E1FAN
02244808 1 SERVER SF3T6BAM
02300459 11 UMG8900 UG0K1MMBS
02300461 16 MSOFTX3000 SF3K4CPS
02312036 2 QUIDWAY S3500 SERIES LS-3528G-DC48
02312525 63 UPWRb K3M3UPWR
02350507 2 QUIDWAY S3000 SERIES LS-3026C-DC48
0235A055 2 QUIDWAY S3900 SERIES LS-3928P-EI-OVS
03050111 3 WBFI SF31WBFI0
03050145 36 WHSC SF31WHSC0
03050148 36 WSIU SF31WWSIU0
03050151 16 WALU SF31WALU0
03050379 2 MOMU UG01MOMU0
03050380 20 MMPU UG01MMPU0
03050383 10 MPPB UG01MPPV0
03050384 6 MCMB UG01MCMB0
03050388 26 ME32 UG01ME320
03050392 2 MTNU UG01MTNU0
03050395 6 MASU UG01MASU0
03050396 10 MBLU UG01MBLU0
03050401 6 MASUb UG02MASU0
03050402 10 MLFU UG01MFLU0
03050409 16 MNET UG01MNET0
03050415 2 MCLK UG01MCLK0
03050420 2 MHRU UG01MHRU0
03050475 14 MG1O UG01MG1O0
03050477 12 MA4L UG01MA4L0
03050515 10 MSPF UG01MSPF0
03050537 35 ME32b UG02ME320
03050546 12 MBLUb UG02MBLU0
03050548 12 MFLUb UG02MFLU0
03050549 2 MOMB UG01MOMB0
03050584 2 MS2L UG01MS2L0
03050597 10 WVDB SF32WVDB0
03050599 26 WSMU SF32WSMU
03050600 3 WIFM SF32WIFM0
03050601 2 WCDB SF32WCDB0
03050602 14 WCSU SF32WCSU0
03050606 76 WCCU SF32WCCU0
03050607 16 WBSG SF32WBSG0
03050608 2 WMGC SF32WMGC0
03050709 1 WEAM SF32WEAM0
03050710 19 MTCB UG01MTCB1
03050711 19 MTCB UG01MTCB2
03050713 5 MTCB UG01MTCB4
03050714 2 MTCB UG01MTCB5
03050746 6 MTNC UG01MTNC2
03050748 4 MMPB UG01MMPB0
03050757 7 MSPFb UG02MSPF0
03050771 8 MTNB UG01MTNB0
03050914 10 MNLU UG01MNLU0
03050932 23 WEPI SF32EPI0
03050933 4 WCKI SF32WCKI0
03050955 5 WEAM SF35WEAMO
03051068 4 MHRUb UG02MASU0
03051103 2 WBFI SF31WBFI0
03051105 1 WIFMc SF35WIFM0
03051107 6 WBSGc SF35WBSG0
03051108 10 WVDBc SF35WVDB0
03051110 36 WCCUc SF35WCCU0
03051272 1 MVPD UG01MVPD2
03051273 6 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051276 4 MNETb UG02MNET0
03051301 2 MCLK UG03MCLK0
03051765 1 MOMBb UG02MOMB0
03051771 4 MTNCb UG02MTNC1
03052042 6 WSMUc SF35WSMU0
03475010 12 TCLU UG01TCLU0
03050387 6 MRPU UG01MRPU0
03710710 6 SIWU KWB1SIWU0
03710810 4 SIWC KWB1SIWC0
02120183 5 MONITOR ALARM SF3E1SBDF
FTLF8519P2BNL-HW 48 1000BASE-SX-SFP
FTLT8519P2BNL-HW 12 1000BASE-SX-SFP
HFCT-5760TP 34 1300NM SFP
CN21UPBA2 9 HLR9820 UPBA2 CN21UPBA2 03052290
CN21UPBA1 2 HLR9820 UPBA CN21UPBA1 03052289
CN21SWU0 2 HLR9820 SWU0 CN21SWU0 03051752
CN21USI1 2 HLR9820 USI1 CN21USI1 03051746
GS31SMMD0 8 SMMD GS31SMMD0 03051838
KW61INU1 1 INU KW61INU1 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3900 67 Huawei Baseband Unit BBU3900
BBU3910 33 WITH UBBPD9 UBBP D9 X8
OSN6800A CHASSIS 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 1 BWS 1600G
SSE3OBUC03C 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SSE2OLP03 3 BWS 1600G Optical Line Protection Unit
SPUD 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE 2 RTN620
UBBPe4 7 03057155 3057155 UBBP e4 WD2DUBBPE400 BBU3910 plugin
UBBPd4 32 WD22UBBPe4,Baseband Processing and Interface Unit
UBBPd5 54 Baseband Processing and Interface Unit UBBPd5, WD2DUBBPD500
UBBPD6 122 UBBP d6 105 UNUSED NEW PULLS 17 USED condition
UMPTB2 54 UMPT b2
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 1 OSN8800 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
UG01FCMFO 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 41 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 1 NS3 50GHz OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TN13LSXT02 1 10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board(AFEC Super WDM Tunable) 50GHz
TMC11H-D 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LWFS01 1 LWFS BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
SSE1TMX40ST01 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
TN11WMU01 4 OptiX OSN8800 Wavelength Monitored Unit
TN11TMXT03 3 4x STM-16/OTU1 ASYNCH MUX OTU2 Wavelength board
TN11LSXT04 2 OptiX OSN3800 Huawei LSXT
TN11ITL01 2 OptiX OSN8800 Interleaver Board(C Band)
TN11OLP01 6 Optical Line Protection Board(SM)
TN11TDG01 2 Optical Transmission board
TN11MCA401 6 OSN6800 board
TN11D4002 6 OSN6800 board
TN72CXP01 6 OSN6800 board
TN12VA101 6 OSN6800 board
TN11AUX02 6 OSN6800 board
TN11PIU02 6 OSN6800 board
LEY97AE S5:5 1 LEY97AE OC192 294562 CM2704AES11
HSS9860 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 10 USN 9810
UGW9811 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 10 CG9812
TN54NS3T01 2  NS3 50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 2 NS3 50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM4LBEST01 9
SSEM1TMX40T02 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
10N10 power supply 2 PSAX 1000 P/S POWER SUPPLY
NS23N640AB 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 1 NTJ535BA-03
PSAX 1000 2WO 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO (4ports)
WS-X2971-XL 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 1 FZNI unit
BTS3900E 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41 R1E 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1 R1C/B 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 1 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing (Metro,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)
TN12ST2 1 ST2 board OSN6800 / OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 3 WSMD4 board OSN6800 / OSN8800 Qty 2 pcs IN
RU3959w, PN 02311BTE 63 02311BTE RRU3959w (1800Mhz)
KRC161 444/2 R2B IRU2242 53 KRC161444/2 R2B IRU2242 IRU 2242
AAU3911 6 2600Mhz 2T4R 2*40W (UP)+AWS 2T4R 2*60W(Down); Antenna
Radio 0208 KRC1615721 9 Radio 0208 Radio0208 KRC 161 572/1 KRC1615721
WP21ESPUD, 03052293, 03030KMA SPUD 10 SPUD WP21ESPUD 03052293 03030KMA
UMPTe5 2 UMPTe, UMPTe5 latest version of UMPT
Huawei in stock for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code Description Quantity
S4023972 RRU Installation Materials per RRU 400
02310CJW RRU3929 900MHz 2T2R, 2x60W 70
02310CJV RRU3929 1800MHz 2T2R, 2x60W 10
3054296 EGPUa Evolved General Proc. Unit 4
3052533 Flexible Card Line Proc Unit LPUF-21 22
03030KKQ 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Card 19
03020FEX Cross-conn Sync Timing Unit(320G) 0
TN82EX2 2×10Gigabit Ethernet Proc Board 8
03020PLS 8x STM-1 Channelized 2
03020LWK 2×Gigabit Ethernet Opt Proc Board 54
34060360 Opt-eSFP-1550nm Sm LC-80Km 44
34060276 Opt SFP-1310nm STM-1 LC-15Km 545
03030KVT 8×ATM STM-1 Optical I/F Board 5
QWMD0UTRPC00 UTRPc 12
03030LPM GTMUb 1
03021HPR WBBPf4 18
AQU4518R0 Quad-wide band medium antenna 4
AQU4518R1 Quad-wide band long antenna 5
ADU4516R0 Dual Low band medium antenna 500
ADU4517R0 Dual Low band long antenna 300
ADU4517R0v01A2 Dual Low band long antenna 1

Huawei S9300 Terabit Routing Switch

Huawei S9300 Terabit Routing Switch for sale
sales@1com.com
Model Description Total Quantity
S9300 Terabit Routing Switch (V200R002)
Hardware Basic Configuration
LE0BN66EDC N66E DC Assembly Rack(Four 40A outputs,maximum 1600W per output,600X600X2200mm) 9
LE0KS9306 S9306 Assembly Chassis 9
Main Control Unit
LE0D00SRUB00 S9306/S9312 Main Control Unit B,Supporting Clock 18
100/1000BASE-X Interface Card
LE0MG24SA 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP) 14
LE0MG48SA 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP) 10
10GBASE-X Interface Card
LE2D2X08SED4 8-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(ED,SFP+) 10
Optical Transceiver
FE-SFP Optical Transceiver
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Optical Transceiver,SFP,100M/155M,Multi-mode Module(1310nm,2km,LC) 39
LE0MPSD16 1600W DC Power Module(Gray) 55
Software
LE1SMS229300 S9300 Basic SW,V200R002 9
Document
LE1IV2R2C0E0 S9300 S9300E Terabit Routing Switch V200R002C00 Product Documentation 9
Installation Material
Optional Patch Cord
F000FSL00 Optical Patch Cord(PCS) 78
Power Cable
C1016YG00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,yellow green,85A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter) 90
C1016BL00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter) 180
C1016BK00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter) 180
Huawei S9300 Terabit Routing Switch for sale

Huawei UMG8900 & MSOFTX3000 for sale

Huawei MSC UMG8900 & MSOFTX3000 for sale
sales@1com.com
Description Qty
MVPD UG01MVPD1 34
MVPD UG01MVPD1 1
MMPb UG02MMPB0 4
UG0E3MDDB UG0E3MDDB 7
FAN TRAY UG0E7MFA 2
UMG8900 SUB RACK UG0K1MMBS 6
MCMF UG01MCMF0 33
FAN UNIT UG0E4MFAN 13
MECU UG01MECU0 22
MMPU UG01MMPU0 20
MVPD UG01MVPD1 6
MSPFb UG02MSPF0 7
UMG8900 SUB RACK UG0K2MNBS 11
MNLU UG01MNLU0 10
MTNCb UG02MTNC1 4
1000BASE-SX-SFP 4
MTNC UG01MTNC2 6
ME32b UG02ME320 35
MS2L UG01MS2L0 22
MTNB UG01MTNB0 8
0.5KMSFP 4
850NM LASER PROD SFP 4
1300NM SFP 34
UPWRb KW3M3UPWR 63
WBFI SF31WBFI0 3
WHSC SF31WHSC0 36
WSIU SF31WWSIU0 36
WALU SF31WALU0 16
WCCU SF32WCCU0 76
WIFM SF32WIFM0 3
WSMU SF32WSMU0 26
MONITOR ALARM SF3E1SBDF 5
FAN TRAY SF3E4SXFS 15
MSOFTX3000 SF3K4CPS 16
WBSG SF32WBSG0 16
WVDB SF32WVDB0 10
WSMUc SF35WSMU0 6
WBFI SF31WBFI0 2
WEPI SF32WEPI0 23
WBSGc SF35WBSG0 6
WCCUc SF35WCCU0 36
WEAM SF35WEAMO 5
WIFMc SF35WIFM0 1
WVDBc SF35WVDB0 10
MG1O UG01MG1O0 14
1000BASE-SX-SFP 48
MNETb UG02MNET0 4
MBLUb UG02MBLU0 12
1000BASE-SX-SFP 38
MHRU UG01MHRU0 2
MFLUb UG02MFLU0 12
QUIDWAY S3000 SERIES LS-3026C-DC48 2
MOMU UG01MOMU0 2
MSPF UG01MSPF0 10
MTCB UG01MTCB1 20
MTCB UG01MTCB4 5
MTCB UG01MTCB5 2
SIWC KWB1SIWC0 4
SIWU KWB1SIWU0 6
SUB RACK TG0B3SPC 2
SIWF TG0E1FAN 2
MCLK UG01MCLK0 2
MCMB UG01MCMB0 6
ME32 UG01ME320 26
MNET UG01MNET0 16
MPPB UG01MPPV0 10
TCLU UG01TCLU0 12
QUIDWAY S3900 SERIES LS-3928P-EI-OVS 2
MOMB UG01MOMB0 1
MOMBb UG02MOMB0 1
MCLK UG03MCLK0 2
QUIDWAY S3500 SERIES LS-3528G-DC48 2
WCKI SF32WCKI0 4
SERVER SF3T6BAM 1
WCSU SF32WCSU0 14
WCDB SF32WCDB0 2
WMGC SF32WMGC0 2
1000BASE-SX-SFP 12
MBLU UG01MBLU0 10
MTNU UG01MTNU0 2
MTCB UG01MTCB2 19
MLFU UG01MFLU0 10
MMPB UG01MMPB0 4
MVPD UG01MVPD2 1
MASUb UG02MASU0 6
MHRUb UG02MASU0 4
MA4L UG01MA4L0 12
MASU UG01MASU0 6
WEAM SF32WEAM0 1
Huawei MSC UMG8900 & MSOFTX3000 for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei A02VH095 1
Huawei ACOMD2H09 3
Huawei AR28-31-AC 19
Huawei CB01CKV 2
Huawei CB01DRV0 1
Huawei CC08ASL0 40
Huawei CC0KASL1 8
Huawei CS41SRCO 1
Huawei DCDU-03 1
Huawei DKBA80404906 2
Huawei ESCU900M 1
Huawei FTLF8519P3BTLHW1 15
Huawei FTLX3811M332-HW 1
Huawei GM11GOPT0 1
Huawei GM14GMPU0 1
Huawei GM31E3M0 1
Huawei GM51DCCU 1
Huawei GM51DCMB 1
Huawei GM51DCSU 1
Huawei GM51DCTB 1
Huawei GM51DELC 1
Huawei GM51DEMU0 1
Huawei GM51DMLC 1
Huawei GM51DSAC 1
Huawei GM51DTMU0 5
Huawei GM52DTRB 1
Huawei GM5E1BFAN 1
Huawei GM5M1EMUA 3
Huawei GM5M1EMUA2416 1
Huawei GM5M3DCOM 4
Huawei GM5M3DDPU 2
Huawei GM5M3DTRU 15
Huawei GM5M8DDPU 7
Huawei GM5M8DTRU 2
Huawei GMKM2DTRU 1
Huawei GMKM7DTRU 1
Huawei GMSM3DTRU 2
Huawei GMVM2DDCM 1
Huawei GMVM2DDPM 2
Huawei GMVM2DDRM 1
Huawei GMVM2DSCM 1
Huawei GP22RPPU1 2
Huawei H304ESC0 1
Huawei H51E1PDBC 1
Huawei H531EADL1 2
Huawei H538EBDL 2
Huawei H601ESBB 1
Huawei H601HLEF 2
Huawei H601HLSF 1
Huawei H601SLTF 6
Huawei H601SPMU 6
Huawei H603PWX16 1
Huawei H60E2EMB 4
Huawei H801GICA 2
Huawei HG556A 2
Huawei HXFP8441 5
Huawei LTD1302-BC+1 1
Huawei LTD1311-BC+ 8
Huawei LTD8542-BE+ 63
Huawei M16E3U 3
Huawei MXPD-243S 30
Huawei PSL130-AD-H 6
Huawei PSL180-AD-H 3
Huawei PSR350-A 9
Huawei PSR350-A10 55
Huawei PSR70-A 1
Huawei QWD1HBBI0 3
Huawei QWD1NCCU 3
Huawei QWD1NMPT9 3
Huawei QWDE1NFAN 6
Huawei QWDM5MAFUA 5
Huawei QWDM5MTRU5 9
Huawei QWDMMAFUA 3
Huawei QWEM1RRUD 2
Huawei QWEM1RRUN 12
Huawei QWFMIBBUS 5
Huawei QWL1WBBPD2 1
Huawei RTB21FE 4
Huawei RTB22E1 1
Huawei RTB22FE 1
Huawei RTB24E10 2
Huawei RTF22FEB 5
Huawei RTJ11E1VI 2
Huawei RTJM32809 1
Huawei RTM1FCCBB 2
Huawei RTN905 2
Huawei RTV1S1BS 1
Huawei RTXM191-400 12
Huawei S4016351 2
Huawei SCMD3F1 1
Huawei SCP6G08-H2-BNE 4
Huawei SFP-STM1-SM/1310-LR 2
Huawei SG01SLPU0 1
Huawei SG05SBPU0 3
Huawei SIC-2FXO 2
Huawei SL61IFH2 1
Huawei SL91EM6FA 1
Huawei SL91ISV3 1
Huawei SS12PD1A01 2
Huawei SS44PD2SI01 1
Huawei SS44SP1 1
Huawei SS62S1603-L16.2 1
Huawei SS63XCS01 4
Huawei SSA1ETXC01 7
Huawei SSB1TSB1 1
Huawei SSB2XCS01 3
Huawei SSC1SCA02 1
Huawei SSC1SMCA01 1
Huawei SSC6LBE01 2
Huawei SSCM1LWX 1
Huawei SSE6SCC01 1
Huawei SSF1SPIUA01 2
Huawei SSM1PL1DA01 10
Huawei SSN1OU08 2
Huawei SSN1SEP1 3
Huawei SSN1SEP101 7
Huawei SSN1SLQ1A22 3
Huawei SSN1TSB8 1
Huawei SSN1TSBB 1
Huawei SSN1UXCSA01 2
Huawei SSN2PQ1A01 6
Huawei SSR1PIU 1
Huawei SSXE1FAN 4
Huawei SXP3102DA-H1-F310 6
Huawei SXP3102DA-H1-F320 4
Huawei TN12LDX02 1
Huawei TN12OAU1 1
Huawei TN51EFI2 1
Huawei V4-1E1 12
Huawei VB-1E1 8
Huawei WD22UFLPVER.A 1
Huawei WD22ULFP 36
Huawei X20373 1
Huawei X24286 8
Huawei X24287 8
Huawei X25000 2
Huawei X51205 2
Huawei X51526 1
Huawei X52080 2
Huawei X52264 1
Huawei X52273 1
Huawei X71753 7
Huawei X71938 2
Huawei XDM050
CC109129755 QS865AR550A/48V
CC109149340 QS865ATEZ50A/48V
CN21QFMA CN21QFMA
CN21SWIA0 SWIA0
CN21USI3 USI3
CN21XCBB1 NX20
CN21XCBBVER.A NX20
CN2K2INTF TECALT8223
CN6E00DPD DPD100-6-20
CR01E4GC0 LPU
CR01EGFE0 LPU
CR01P1UZ0 LPU
CR01R1UZ0 LPU
CR01SRUB0 SRU
CR03LPUD0 LPU
CR52EBGF0 12×100/1000Base-SFP
CR52EFGEG0 LPU
CR52FCBD FAN
CR52L1XX0 1x10GBASELAN/WAN
CR52LPUF40A LPUF-40-A
CR52LPUF40B LPUF-40-B
CR52LPUK LPU
CR52MPUD0 MPU
CR52PEMA FONTE 48V 42A
CR52SFUA0 SFU
CR52SFUD0 SFU
CR52SFUF0 SFU
CR52SRUA3 SRU
CR53SPUC0 SPU
CR56PEMF PEMF
CR56PMUA PMUA
CR57SRU40A4 SRUA
CR5M000FBX60 FAN
CR5M000PEM60 PEM
CR5M1LPUF LPU
CX22E4GF CX22E4GF
CX22ETPB CX22ETPB
CX600-X3 QUIDWAY CX600
CX7M1PWD FONTE PWD 48V
DDRM/DDPM/DSEM/DMCM
SHELFDDRM/DDPM/DSEM/DMCM
DM16E1 SSB13
E3731W E3731WRX
ES2-10GUPS2-MOD ES210GUPLINKLM
FANMA-10 FANMA-10
FONTE FONTE 48-60V 42 A
FW112FE0 2FE
FW1M3E200A QUIDWAYEUDEMON200-AC
FW3ZB2FEA QUIDWAY EUDEMON 500
FWEZ1BPOP FWEZ1BPOP
FWF1E5FEA 5ESW
FWGZ21DUHD 200ESERIES
FWME1200 QUIDWAY EUDEMON 200
GM11GALMO GALM
GM11GCKS0 GCKS
GM11GEMAO GEMA
GM11GNET0 GNET
GM11GOPTO GOPT
GM11GPWS0 GPWS
GM34BIE0 BIE
GM51ABA ABA
GM51ABB ABB
GM51DCCU DCCU
GM51DCSU DCSU
GM51DTMU0 DTMU
GM5M1PBU M900PBU
GM5M5TRX M900RETR
GM5M6DDPU DDPU
GMKM1PBU M1800PBU
GMKM2TRX M1800TRX
GMKM5TRX DETR
GNDR-1T-1RINGTIP PS-100
GS31ADF GS31ADF
H301HGB H301HGB
H301HWC HWC
H301PWX0 PWX
H302PV4A0 PV4
H302RSP0 RSP
H303PV80 PV8
H37E0FAN H37E0FAN
H37K0HIB H37K0HIB
H5-ZBPFBA MA5100
H51102CTB O2CTB
H51102CTG O2CTG
H511E8IT0 H511E8IT0
H511IMUB1 IMUB
H511LAND3 LAND
H511MMXC1 MMXC
H512ADLE1 ADLE
H513ADCE1 ADCE
H51E55103 FAN
H51ZBPFBA MA5100
H521ADLA0 ADLA
H521MIFE0 MIFE1
H521SMU0 SMU
H52Z148V MA5105
H53102GS H2GS
H531ESPA1 ESPA
H531O2GS H531O2GS
H53E1FCBA H53E1FCBA
H53K3ESBA H53K3ESBA
H569SHEB SHEB
H56E1FCBB FAN
H56K1UPBA MA5600
H56Z1UPBA MA5600
H60102GNE6 02GNE
H601RSU860 RSU8
H601TSSB60 TSSB
H602PWX60 PWX
H801GP1A GP1A
H801GPBC GPBC
H801MCUA0 MCUA
H801VSTL VSTL
H801X1CA0 X1CA
H82Z562801 SMARTAX MA5628
HG520V ECHOLIFE HG520V
HM48S24/700 DC/DCPSU
HT09767 M900/M1800PCU
HXFP8240 HXFP8240
IG21EAGFG0 LPU 10X1000BASE-SFP
IG21SFUD0 SFU
IG21SRUA1 MPU
IG2M1BMCM BH28
IM81DSMU4F MDSPDSMUH13
IN2M2BTU IN2M2BTU
INS6W18L10A INS6W18L10A
KNE-4850A MODULORETIFICADOR
KW31UEFC0 UEFC
KW31UFCU0 UFCU
KW31UGFU0 UGFU
KW31ULPI0 ULPI
KW3E1SNS SHELFSGSN9810
KW3M2UPWR UPWRA
KW3M3UPWR UPWRB
KW51CSPC0 SPU
KW51SRUB0 SRUb
KW52SPUB0 SPU
KW5B2GPSM GGSN9811
KW5K2GSPM GGSN9811
KWB1SIWC0 SIWU
LE02G48SA G48SA
LE02PSD16 FONTE
LE0B1SA04 QUIDWAYS9303
LS-2008-HI-AC-OVS-Y QUIDWAY S2000 SERIES
LS-3528-AC QUIDWAYS3500SERIES
LS-3528G-DC48 QUIDWAY S3500 SERIES
LS-3928-EI-OVS QUIDWAYS3928P-EI
LS-S3528G-DC48 QUIDWAY S3500 SERIES
LS4Z3220 QUIDWAYS3026-AC
LS6Z1220 QUIDWAY S3500 SERIES
LS6Z648 QUIDWAY S3526
LS7M3GT4U 1000BASE-TGTMODULE
LS8BB6506 QUIDWAYS6506R
LSB1MCXBVER.A LSB1MCXB
LSB2FT48B0 FT48B
LSBZ38505 QUIDWAYS505-AC
LSJZ352E QUIDWAYS3952P-EI
M4-SEEP-SO16 PROGRAMMINGMODULE
M4-SEEP-SO8A PROGRAMMINGMODULE
MDP-34MB-25C INDOORUNIT
ME0B0BKP1630 ME60-X16 MULTISERVICEENGINE 60 SERIES
MSR 20-11 3COM MSR 20-11
MY0NR694125556C10DPI HD80GBWD800JD
NE40E-X3 NETENGINE 40E SERIES
NEPS1200-D NEPS1200-D
NOINFORMADO MDULODELGICADESCA
NT0H04AB08 OCLD
NT0H04CC08 2XGE/FC
NT0H21CB06 OCLD
OHP OHP
OPTIX 155/622H (METR OPTIX 155/622H
OPTIXMETRO6040 SHELFOPTIXMETRO6040
OT925-G ECHOLIFE OT925-G
PBC-2200WA PBC-2200WA
PDB480D-16DC PDB480D-16DC
PM3328BP-6 PM3328BP-6
PSE150-A PSE150-A
PSE350-A PSE350-A
QUIDWAY NET ENGINE 4 QUIDWAY NET ENGINE 40E
QW11QMUXB0 WMUXb
QW11WBIEB0 WBIEb
QW11WFMRB0 WFMRb
QW11WHPU0 WHPU
QW11WLPU0 WLPU
QW11WNET0 WNET
QW11WNP10 WMPU
QW11WSPUB0 WSPUb
QW1E2WFNS FAN
QW1K2WRSS BSC6800
QW1K3WRBS BSC6800
QWD1HBBI0 HBBI
QWD1NUTI0 NUTI
QWEM1RRUD RRU3801C
QWLM1BBU2 BBU3900
QWM2UTRP3 UTRP
R4001E QUIDWAY4000ESERIES
RHD10247/2R2A GBICS
RPS-12GE-8SFP4C-S RPS-12GE-8SFP4C-S
RRU3801C RRU.B1.A.40W.1T2R.2/2C
RT-1812 QUIDWAYAR18-12
RT-2ADSL-I 2ADSL-I
RT-4E1-V2Y 40,001
RT-4EM 4E&M
RT-AR1810-AC-OVS QUIDWAYAR18-10
RT-AR1834E-AC-OVS QUIDWAYAR18-34E ROUTER
RT-AR1910-AC-OVS QUIDWAY AR 19-10
RT-AR1961-AC-OVS Y QUIDWAY AR 19-61
RT-AR2901-AC-OVS QUIDWAY AR 29-01
RT-AR2921-AC-OVS QUIDWAYAR29-21
RT-SIC-2FX0 SIC2FXO
RT4001E3 QUIDWAY 4000E SERIES
RTB12VI0 2VI
RTB18AS0 8AS
RTB22AT0 2FXO
RTB24AL0 4FXS
RTB24AT0 4FX0
RTBM32FE 2FE
RTBM54FX0 4FX0
RTBM82FX0 2FXO
RTBM92FXS 2FXS
RTC18EKA 8EKA
RTC1ATKB ATKB
RTC1ATPA0 ATPA
RTC1CEPA0 CEPA
RTC1E8IP0 E8IP
RTC1ETKA ETKA
RTC1ETPA ETPA
RTC1GEKB GEKB
RTC1PAKA PAKA
RTC1PAKB PAKB
RTC1QEKA QEKA
RTC1RSEU0 RSEU
RTC2ATPB0 ATPB
RTC2HAU0 HAU
RTC2RSUB0 RSUB
RTCB516E QUIDWAY NETENGINE 16E
RTCB608E QUIDWAY NETENGINE 08E
RTGN72631E QUIDWAYR2631E
RTJ14E1EY1 40,001
RTJM12ADI 2ADSL-I
RTJM24SAE 4SAE
RTJM32809 QUIDWAYAR28-09
RTJM32811 QUIDWAY AR 28-11
RTJM32880 QUIDWAYAR28-80
RTM11AMM0
RTM11FE0 1FE
RTM11MFX0 1MFX
RTM11SFX 1SFX
RTM11SFX0 1SFX
RTM1E8FEF RT-HIC-8FE
RTM1ERPUA ERPU
RTM1LVIA 2SAE
RTM1NPUA NPU
RTM1RPUA.2 RPU
RTM2ERPUY1 ERPU
RTMM12FXO 2FXO
RTNM12810 QUIDWAY AR 28-10
RTXM159-400 WHTD454101
S3328TP-EI QUIDWAY S3300 SERIES
S5352C-E1 QUIDWAY S5300 SERIES
SBS155/622 SBS155/622
SC12DTU SC1/DTU/4
SC12MCU SC1/MCU
SC13MRU SC1/MRU/128
SC1E21F95 SOFTCO 9500
SC1Z1AC95 SHELF SOFTCO9500
SC5M1PT32 SC-POTS-32
SF31WHSC0 WHSC
SF31WSIU0 WSIU
SF32HSC10 HSCI
SF32SIUI0 SIUI
SF32WCDB0 WCDB
SF32WCKI0 WCKI
SF32WCSU0 WCSU
SF32WIFM0 WIFM
SF32WSMU0 WSMU
SF3E4SXFS SF3E4SXFS
SG01SLPU0 SG01SLPU0
SG01VIEA VIEA
SL61SCC SCC
SL61SD102 SD1
SL91CSH CSH
SL91EM6T EM6T
SL91IFU2 IFU2
SLA1CSHCB CSHC
SLAK1AFB OPTIX RTN 910
SM1800-50-33-DR MR11
SMM5321000 SMM
SPD40C SPD40C
SS02PMU PMU
SS11ET101 ET1
SS11GTCF0 GTC
SS11PD1AO PD1
SS11PD1AOREV.C PD1
SS12PL3A01 PL3
SS13GTC01 GTC
SS13SCC.1REV.C SCC
SS13SCC.1VER.C SCC
SS13SLE02 SLE
SS13STG.3REV.C STG
SS13STGB0 STG
SS13STGBO STG
SS14SLEA01 SLE
SS14SLEA02 SLE
SS14STG01 STG
SS15SL104 SL1
SS15SLL1043REV.C SL1
SS1PIU PIU
SS27SL4A01-S4.1 SL4
SS2N64VER.A N64
SS2S1608 S16
SS310HPA0 OHP
SS31FAN.2 SS31FAN.2
SS32OHP01 OHP
SS32SCC02 SCC
SS33SE2A01 SE2
SS33SL202-S1.1 SL2
SS420I2S01-S1.1 SS420I2S01-S1.1
SS420I4A02-S4.1 OPTIX155/622H
SS42AIUA02-IE1/S1.1 SS42AIUA02-IE1/S1.1
SS42EFS01 EFS
SS42EFTQ01 EFT
SS42ET101 SS42ET101
SS42OI2S01-S1.1 SS42OI2S01-S1.1
SS42PL3ES0 SS42PL3ES0
SS42POIA POIA
SS43SCB01 SCB
SS440I4A02-S4.1 O14
SS44FA2A FAN
SS44OI4A02-S4.1 OI4
SS44PD2D101 PD2
SS44PD2SI01 PD2
SS46SCBG01 SS46SCBG01
SS481CASE OPTIX155/622H
SS49SCBI01-16ES4.1 SCB
SS61AL101 AL1
SS61AOQ1A SS61AOQ1A
SS61DM12A01 DM12
SS61DX101 DX1
SS61E75S.2REV.0 SS61E75S
SS61EMS101 EMS1
SS61EMT8 SS61EMT8
SS61EMTB EMT8
SS61PQ1A PQ1
SS61PQ1A01 PQ1
SS61Q34S Q34S
SS61SCC0 SCC
SS61SD1A02-S1.1 SD1
SS61SL1A02-S1.1 SL1
SS61SL4A01-S4.1 SL4
SS62C34SA C34S
SS62EFT01 EFT
SS62EGT211 EGT2
SS62PL3A01 PL3
SS62PQ1A01 PQ1
SS62S1608 S16
SS62SQE01 SQE
SS63S16B02-LE-16.2 S16
SS63SD1A02-S-1.1 SD1
SS63SD401-S4.1 SD4
SS63SL4A01-S4.1 SL4
SS63SL4A02-L-4.1 SL4
SS63SQ1A01-IE-1 SQ1
SS63SQ1A02-S1.1 SQ1
SS662EFT01 EFT
SSA1ACOM01 ACOM
SSA1AMXS01 AMXS
SSA1ASTI01 ASTI
SSA1ATPR01 ATPR
SSA1SL6422-I64.2 SL64
SSA1SL6423-S64.2B SL64
SSA1SLQ401 SLQ4
SSA1SLQ401-S4.1 SLQ4
SSA1SP0801 SP08
SSA2EGS201-LX-I EGS2
SSA2EGS202-SX-I EGS2
SSA2EGS203 EGS2
SSA2SP0801 SP08
SSA3SLO101-S1.1 SLO1
SSAAE1FAN FAN
SSB1D75B D75B
SSB1ETF4 ETF4
SSB2BPIU01 BPIU
SSB2XCS01 XCS
SSC60AU01B OAU
SSC60PU01 OPU
SSC6D4001 D40
SSC6OBU01 OBU
SSC6PMU01 PMU
SSC6SCC01 SCC
SSCM6LDG01 LDG
SSCM6LWX-19260ABS LWX
SSCM6LWX-19270ABI LWX
SSCM8LOMT01 LOM
SSE1LBEST01 LBES
SSE1OCP01 OCP
SSE1SCE01 SCE
SSE1SCS01 SCS
SSE20LP02 OLP
SSE2LWF16 LWF
SSE2M3201 M32
SSE2OLP02 OLP
SSE5OBUC05A OBU
SSEM1LWF-19210PKS LWF
SSEM1LWF-19430PGS LWF
SSF1FPIUA01 FPIU
SSF1SPIUA01 SPIU
SSJ1JCOM01 JCOM
SSJ1JD16A02 JD16
SSJ1JSCC01 JSCC
SSJ1JSTI JSTI
SSJ2JSCC01 JSCC
SSL1DPFU DPFU
SSL1SCC01 SCC
SSL2DFIU01 DFIU
SSL2SC207 SC2
SSL2WBA05 WBA
SSLB2CASE OPTIX METRO 6040
SSLM1EC8-19210AWM EC8D
SSLM1LDG-19320AWM LDGD
SSLM1LWX-19210AWM LWXD
SSLM1MR2 MR2
SSLM1MR2-92109240 MR2
SSLM20AD201 OAD2
SSLM2EC8-19210AAI EC8
SSLM2LWC-19210AAI LWC
SSLM2MBS201 HSKU1000
SSM1FEOW01 FEOW
SSM1FSCC01 FSCC
SSM1PL1DA01 PL1D
SSM1XCS01 XCS
SSM1XCS102-S1.1 XCS1
SSM1XCS103-L1.1 XCS1
SSM1XCS104-L1.2 XCS1
SSM1XCS402-S4.1 XCS4
SSN10U08 OUO8
SSN1AUX01 AUX
SSN1BA201-014M+3 BA2
SSN1BPA02-G22017 BPA
SSN1C34S C34S
SSN1D75S D75S
SSN1EAS210 EAS2
SSN1EFS401 EFS4
SSN1EFT801 EFT8
SSN1EGS210 EGS2
SSN1EMS411 EMS4
SSN1EXCSA01 EXCSA
SSN1GSCC01 GSCC
SSN1IXCSA01 IXCSA
SSN1OU08 OUO8
SSN1PIUB PIUB
SSN1PQ1B01-12 PQ1
SSN1SEP101 SEP1
SSN1SEP102-B2 SEP1
SSN1SLD6402-S64.2B-S SLD64
SSN1SLH102 SLH1
SSN1SLH103 SLH1
SSN1SLQ1624 SLQ16
SSN1SLQ410 SLQ410
SSN1SLT110 SLT1
SSN20U08 OUO8
SSN2EGS210 EGS2
SSN2EGT2 EGT2
SSN2PQ1A02 PQ1
SSN2SLD410 SLD4
SSN2SLQ410 SLQ4
SSN2SLQ410S-4.1 SLQ4
SSN4GSCC GSCC
SSN4SLD6402 SLD64
SSN4SLD6402S-64 SLD64
SSN4SLQ1602 SLQ16
SSN4SLQ1602S-16.1 SLQ16
SSN5EFS0 EFSO
SSQ1CXL1612-S16.1 CXL 16
SSQ2CXL1602-S16.1 CXL16
SSR1AFB OPTIX OSN 1500
SSR1AUX01 AUX
SSR1EFT401 EFT4
SSR1EOW01 EOW
SSR1PD1A01 PD1
SSR1PIU PIU
SST1AUX AUXPA
SST1GXCSA01 GXCSA
SSXE1FAN FAN
SV0411N
HD40GBSV0411N
TCA40-05
TN11AUX02 AUX
TN11PIU02 PIU
TN11WSMD901 WSMD9
TN12OAU103 OAU1
TN12OBU103 OBU1
TN12ONU103 OBU1
TN12TDX01 TDX
TN13FIU01 FIU
TN51SCC01 SCC
TN81AD101 AD1
TN81PDU TN81PDU
TND1AUXQ AUXQ
TND1CD1 CD1
TND1IFE2A IFE2
TND1ML1 ML1
TNH1ISUC01-21E75S1.1 ISU
TNHB1CASE OPTIX OSN 500
TNK2XCT XCT
UG01FE320 FE32
UG01MCON UG01MCON
UG01MTCB2 MTCB
UG01MTCB5 MTCB
UG01MTNU0 MTNU
UG02MEMCU1 MECUB
UG0M1APWM 100-240V50/60HZ
UJD-4002 UJD
UR01AMB UR-PIM-2XSTM1/ATMSFP
UR01P4CFFVER.B RT-HIC-1POS
UR50A/-48V/4.1.2 UR50A/-48V/4.1.2
WD22UELP UELP
WD2B1BBU4 BBU3900
WD2BBBUC BBU3900
WD2M1UEIU UEIU
WD2MUPEUA UPEU
WD2MUPEUC UPEU
WD5MILDU81-FG RRU3808
WD5MIRU281 WD5MIRU281
WD5MMRFU73A MRFU1800A
WD5MMRFU73B MRFU1800
WFB1248HE FAN
WP11EIUA EIUA
WP11OIUA OIUA
WP11OUIA OUIA
WP11POUA POUA
WP11POUC POUC
WP11SCUA SCUA
WP13DPUC PARC
Huawei for sale

Huawei UBBPd1, UBBPd2, UBBPd3, UBBPd4, UBBPd5, UBBPd6, UBBPd9, UBBPe4, UBBPe6, UBBPe8

Huawei UBBPd1, UBBPd2, UBBPd3, UBBPd4, UBBPd5, UBBPd6, UBBPd9, UBBPe4, UBBPe6, UBBPe8
1COM has large QTYs of NEW and REF/Used UBBP in stock
sales@1com.com
Huawei Baseband Processing and Interface Unit
FOR: Huawei BTS3900, BTS3900A, BTS3900AL, DBS3900
UBBPd1 & UBBPd2
-GSM single mode
-UMTS single mode
-GU baseband concurrency
UBBPd3 & UBBPd5
-GSM single mode
-UMTS single mode
-LTE FDD single mode
-GU baseband concurrency
-GL baseband concurrency
UBBPd4
-GSM single mode
-UMTS single mode
-LTE FDD single mode
-LTE TDD single mode
-GU baseband concurrency
-GL baseband concurrency
UBBPd6
-GSM single mode
-UMTS single mode
-LTE FDD single mode
-LTE TDD single mode
-GU baseband concurrency
-GL baseband concurrency
-UL baseband concurrency
-GUL baseband concurrency
UBBPd9
-LTE TDD single mode
– UBBPe4, UBBPe6, UBBPe8
Huawei UBBPd1, UBBPd2, UBBPd3, UBBPd4, UBBPd5, UBBPd6, UBBPd9, UBBPe4, UBBPe6, UBBPe8

Huawei OSN6800 for sale

Huawei OSN6800 for sale
sales@1com.com
PN Part Code Qty
2300652 TN1K3AFB 5
2317380 TN1M3LSXT01 4
2317380 TN1M3LSXT01 1
03020JTN TN11PIU02 10
03030DSJ TN11M40V01 1
03030ETE TN11D4001 1
03030GXA TN13FIU01 1
03030GXA TN13FIU01 6
03030JUD TN12SC101 1
03030JUH TN12SC201 3
03030KRK TN11ITL04 1
03030LKQ TN13LSXT 4
03030LKR TN12OAU103 4
03030LMF TN11AUX02 5
03030LMK TN12OAU101 2
03030LML TN12OAU105 2
03030LMN TN12OBU101 2
03030LNB TN52SCC01 3
03030LNB SSC-DCM-CAGE-D 2
34060313 XFP-13LSX/55TQX 9
45060012 1
45060014 DCM-SM-LCP 1
45060015 DCM-80-C 3
45060015 1
45060023 DCM-SM-C100-005-LCP 1
45060023 DCM-5-C 1
45060024 DCM-SM-C100-100-LCP 2
45060038 DCM-10-C 1
Huawei OSN6800 for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
MFG Part-Number Qty
Huawei 00112208 3
Huawei 01050014 1
Huawei 01050141 1
Huawei 02020JQE 3
Huawei 02026756 1
Huawei 020BRSW0 16
Huawei 020EGE6T 1
Huawei 020FED4M 6
Huawei 020FSG10 1
Huawei 020GFKW0 2
Huawei 020GJC10 5
Huawei 020GJC4M 2
Huawei 020JQE10 15
Huawei 020JQE4M 2
Huawei 020JQE6T 60
Huawei 020JVJ4M 2
Huawei 020KAX10 1
Huawei 020KAX6T 5
Huawei 020KUJ10 1
Huawei 020KUM10 1
Huawei 020LAJ4M 3
Huawei 020LAJW0 33
Huawei 020PPC10 1
Huawei 020PSR4M 59
Huawei 020QYR4M 9
Huawei 020QYR6T 8
Huawei 020QYRW0 1
Huawei 020RAR10 3
Huawei 020XCN10 11
Huawei 02100033 1
Huawei 02103011 7
Huawei 02110511 5
Huawei 02111978 1
Huawei 02111983 2
Huawei 02112439 1
Huawei 02112722 246
Huawei 02113089 10
Huawei 02113090 6
Huawei 02113169 14
Huawei 02113174 15
Huawei 02113358 1
Huawei 02113373 1
Huawei 02113718 2
Huawei 02120054 4
Huawei 02120110 14
Huawei 02120176 2
Huawei 02120182 2
Huawei 02120183 5
Huawei 02120187 34
Huawei 02120194 206
Huawei 02120217 1
Huawei 02120224 12
Huawei 02120250 3
Huawei 02120277 4
Huawei 02120308 4
Huawei 02120309 10
Huawei 02120327 7
Huawei 02120328 23
Huawei 02120336 21
Huawei 02120370 13
Huawei 02120401 1
Huawei 02120406 2
Huawei 02120408 2
Huawei 02120458 166
Huawei 02120472 19
Huawei 02120481 73
Huawei 02120495 3
Huawei 02120524 5
Huawei 02120532 22
Huawei 02120534 4
Huawei 02120540 22
Huawei 02120548 19
Huawei 02120553 23
Huawei 02120554 19
Huawei 02120577 119
Huawei 02120602 3
Huawei 02120604 5
Huawei 02120618 45
Huawei 02120730 2
Huawei 0212A012 38
Huawei 02130376 26
Huawei 02130518 9
Huawei 02130543 2
Huawei 02130550 146
Huawei 02130606 4
Huawei 02130608 4
Huawei 02130859 4
Huawei 02130872 16
Huawei 0213A00J 1
Huawei 02232296 1
Huawei 02237111 2
Huawei 02270059 2
Huawei 02270085 4
Huawei 02270089 6
Huawei 0227A001 34
Huawei 02290034 1
Huawei 02300459 2
Huawei 02300461 2
Huawei 02300468 32
Huawei 02300472P 1
Huawei 02300491 2
Huawei 02300514 3
Huawei 02300519 1
Huawei 02300520 1
Huawei 02300525 1
Huawei 02300526 2
Huawei 02300549 1
Huawei 02300562 6
Huawei 02300567 1
Huawei 02300575 1
Huawei 02300582 1
Huawei 02300583 4
Huawei 02300620 2
Huawei 02300623 15
Huawei 02300627 1
Huawei 02300628 1
Huawei 02300651 11
Huawei 02300655 3
Huawei 02300661 1
Huawei 02310CGR 1
Huawei 02310CWN 1
Huawei 02310HHW 1
Huawei 02310LRK 4
Huawei 02310QMS 17
Huawei 02310UXU 4
Huawei 02311160 36
Huawei 02311161 4
Huawei 02311168 1
Huawei 02311171 5
Huawei 02311371 63
Huawei 02311373 1
Huawei 02311374 169
Huawei 02311376 6
Huawei 02311377 1
Huawei 02311427 20
Huawei 02311727 2
Huawei 02311728 20
Huawei 02311735 4
Huawei 02311766 2
Huawei 02311866 3
Huawei 02311950 4
Huawei 02311963 1
Huawei 02311991 1
Huawei 02311994 1
Huawei 02312006 16
Huawei 02312007 2
Huawei 02312018 3
Huawei 02312022 1
Huawei 02312037 3
Huawei 02312050 12
Huawei 02312051 1
Huawei 02312053 1
Huawei 02312068 9
Huawei 02312128 5
Huawei 02312129 8
Huawei 02312219 1
Huawei 02312525 142
Huawei 02312700 1
Huawei 02312783 3
Huawei 02312789 3
Huawei 02312878 2
Huawei 02312899 2
Huawei 02312992 1
Huawei 02313042 2
Huawei 02313078 24
Huawei 02313195 1
Huawei 02313196 1
Huawei 02313197 1
Huawei 02313199 13
Huawei 02313200 1
Huawei 02313424 5
Huawei 02313768 15
Huawei 02313977 2
Huawei 02314106 3
Huawei 02314539 61
Huawei 02314551 5
Huawei 02314586 14
Huawei 02314589 3
Huawei 02314819 22
Huawei 02314880 63
Huawei 02315204 3
Huawei 02315208 9
Huawei 02315467 21
Huawei 02315502 23
Huawei 02315528 178
Huawei 02315639 212
Huawei 02315673 6
Huawei 02315691 1
Huawei 02315804 16
Huawei 02315848 33
Huawei 02315903 2
Huawei 02315934 15
Huawei 02315940 2
Huawei 02315968 26
Huawei 02316203 25
Huawei 02316391 7
Huawei 02316784 6
Huawei 02316791 29
Huawei 02316867 40
Huawei 02317060 11
Huawei 02317164 7
Huawei 02317165 6
Huawei 02317245 4
Huawei 02318425 8
Huawei 02318471 3
Huawei 02318969 8
Huawei 02319231 65
Huawei 02319446 3
Huawei 02319890 1
Huawei 02319897 123
Huawei 02319940 13
Huawei 0231A00P 62
Huawei 0231A00Q 1
Huawei 0231A00R 42
Huawei 0231A01G 12
Huawei 0231A03E 40
Huawei 0231A051 6
Huawei 0231A054 9
Huawei 0231A073 1
Huawei 0231A099 1
Huawei 0231A108 6
Huawei 0231A10P 13
Huawei 0231A10T 14
Huawei 0231A10X 1
Huawei 0231A125 305
Huawei 0231A126 2
Huawei 0231A130 3
Huawei 0231A132 964
Huawei 0231A133 7
Huawei 0231A136 1
Huawei 0231A144 2
Huawei 0231A256 1
Huawei 0231A276 1
Huawei 0231A27A 1
Huawei 0231A27D 2
Huawei 0231A280 39
Huawei 0231A30W 13
Huawei 0231A30X 5
Huawei 0231A313 3
Huawei 0231A315 25
Huawei 0231A355 204
Huawei 0231A360 1
Huawei 0231A364 1
Huawei 0231A365 206
Huawei 0231A441 37
Huawei 0231A457 11
Huawei 0231A503 1
Huawei 0231A506 5
Huawei 0231A512 3
Huawei 0231A51K 1
Huawei 0231A528 1
Huawei 0231A53T 1
Huawei 0231A56N 3
Huawei 0231A56R 1
Huawei 0231A646 209
Huawei 0231A684 1
Huawei 0231A740 3
Huawei 0231G274 2
Huawei 02350316 1
Huawei 02350404 9
Huawei 02350480 3
Huawei 02350484 9
Huawei 02350548 1
Huawei 02350623 1
Huawei 02350740 1
Huawei 02350837 2
Huawei 02350838 3
Huawei 02350845 98
Huawei 02350921 1
Huawei 02350923 3
Huawei 02350951 1
Huawei 02351059 2
Huawei 02351082 26
Huawei 02351150 1
Huawei 02351368 1
Huawei 02351377 3
Huawei 02351378 3
Huawei 02351610 4
Huawei 02351651 4
Huawei 02351820 3
Huawei 02351821 1
Huawei 02351825 3
Huawei 02353844 1
Huawei 02353847 2
Huawei 0235A01H 27
Huawei 0235A054 1
Huawei 0235A055 13
Huawei 0235A056 1
Huawei 0235A057 1
Huawei 0235A110 1
Huawei 0235A111 38
Huawei 0235A124 3
Huawei 0235A126 4
Huawei 0235A147 3
Huawei 0235A209 4
Huawei 0235A24H 5
Huawei 0235A355 5
Huawei 0235A395 2
Huawei 02385710 1
Huawei 023857B0 642
Huawei 023857B1 287
Huawei 02400376 4
Huawei 02440018 3
Huawei 026122B0 2
Huawei 026492A0 1
Huawei 02706610 4
Huawei 028222W0 1
Huawei 028226W0 2
Huawei 02833410 5
Huawei 028334D0 8
Huawei 029451W0 1
Huawei 02967710 18
Huawei 03020229 1
Huawei 03020AGW 4
Huawei 03020AQD 168
Huawei 03020BXR 2
Huawei 03020DHK 1
Huawei 03020EEE 67
Huawei 03020EFF 2
Huawei 03020EGE 8
Huawei 03020EKT 11
Huawei 03020EQJ 4
Huawei 03020EUN 1
Huawei 03020FED 31
Huawei 03020FWG 5
Huawei 03020GJC 3
Huawei 03020GNW 1
Huawei 03020HCK 5
Huawei 03020HXA 187
Huawei 03020JNL 1
Huawei 03020JQE 52
Huawei 03020JRN 1
Huawei 03020JRQ 8
Huawei 03020JTN 2
Huawei 03020JUL 2
Huawei 03020KAX 5
Huawei 03020KHU 5
Huawei 03020KHX 36
Huawei 03020KQR 6
Huawei 03020KYC 9
Huawei 03020LAJ 62
Huawei 03020LCU 4
Huawei 03020LKL 4
Huawei 03020LMC 6
Huawei 03020LUB 10
Huawei 03020MDP 4
Huawei 03020MRN 223
Huawei 03020NDE 42
Huawei 03020NLC 131
Huawei 03020NME 103
Huawei 03020NWR 18
Huawei 03020PGS 1
Huawei 03020PKE 2
Huawei 03020PPS 1
Huawei 03020PRW 1
Huawei 03020PSR 71
Huawei 03020PSS 1
Huawei 03020PXK 2
Huawei 03020QES 3
Huawei 03020QYR 33
Huawei 03020RAR 4
Huawei 03020RBJ 5
Huawei 03020SNV 484
Huawei 03020SSA 15
Huawei 03020TLF 1
Huawei 03020UAQ 10
Huawei 03020UGG 2
Huawei 03020VVT 2
Huawei 03021201 1
Huawei 03021AND 11
Huawei 03021BMQ 2
Huawei 03021CCY 1
Huawei 03021DSU 2
Huawei 03021HPH 9
Huawei 03021HPK 18
Huawei 03022423 1
Huawei 0302243W 1
Huawei 03022858 1
Huawei 03022ACJ 10
Huawei 03023006 1
Huawei 03023096 1
Huawei 03023172 1
Huawei 03023810 2
Huawei 03023856 6
Huawei 03023858 13
Huawei 03024386 1
Huawei 03025054 1
Huawei 03025179 3
Huawei 03026491 3
Huawei 03026492 14
Huawei 03026564 2
Huawei 03026727 16
Huawei 03026740 9
Huawei 03026744 1
Huawei 03026756 9
Huawei 03026772 2
Huawei 03026811 4
Huawei 03027053 2
Huawei 03027139 2
Huawei 03027416 5
Huawei 03027542 1
Huawei 03027566 1
Huawei 03027581 1
Huawei 03027614 2
Huawei 03027683 7
Huawei 03028151 4
Huawei 03028245 1
Huawei 03028246 3
Huawei 03028308 16
Huawei 03028551 2
Huawei 03029115 8
Huawei 03029214 518
Huawei 03029443 16
Huawei 03029669 32
Huawei 03029677 166
Huawei 03029706 20
Huawei 03029775 10
Huawei 03029888 4
Huawei 0302TLF3 2
Huawei 0302TLFD 1
Huawei 03030010 2
Huawei 03030179 42
Huawei 03030511 4
Huawei 03030844 4
Huawei 03030AMQ 53
Huawei 03030APV 10
Huawei 03030AUG 4
Huawei 03030AYB 21
Huawei 03030BCH 1
Huawei 03030BDD 11
Huawei 03030BEU 5
Huawei 03030BXB 7
Huawei 03030BYR 3
Huawei 03030CBK 124
Huawei 03030CCF 8
Huawei 03030CDS 4
Huawei 03030CEQ 2
Huawei 03030CFC 4
Huawei 03030CFD 6
Huawei 03030CGC 1
Huawei 03030CPM 1
Huawei 03030DAQ 18
Huawei 03030DCA 15
Huawei 03030DEV 17
Huawei 03030DJB 20
Huawei 03030DKF 1
Huawei 03030DRD 1
Huawei 03030DTF 61
Huawei 03030DVA 4
Huawei 03030DWF 2
Huawei 03030EFT 1
Huawei 03030ERC 5
Huawei 03030ESH 3
Huawei 03030EWV 11
Huawei 03030FHR 1
Huawei 03030FJB 1
Huawei 03030FRY 1
Huawei 03030FUK 2
Huawei 03030FWN 1
Huawei 03030FYD 1
Huawei 03030FYF 4
Huawei 03030FYG 2
Huawei 03030FYH 1
Huawei 03030FYJ 1
Huawei 03030FYK 2
Huawei 03030FYV 4
Huawei 03030GAF 1
Huawei 03030GAJ 2
Huawei 03030GAK 2
Huawei 03030GBR 4
Huawei 03030GFA 16
Huawei 03030GKS 2
Huawei 03030GMV 16
Huawei 03030GQW 1
Huawei 03030GRV 6
Huawei 03030GSD 8
Huawei 03030GSH 6
Huawei 03030GSK 6
Huawei 03030GUG 1
Huawei 03030GVT 3
Huawei 03030GWB 1
Huawei 03030HAT 1
Huawei 03030HCJ 12
Huawei 03030HMA 2
Huawei 03030HVM 1
Huawei 03030HXM 2
Huawei 03030HXN 2
Huawei 03030HXP 1
Huawei 03030HXQ 1
Huawei 03030HXR 2
Huawei 03030HXS 2
Huawei 03030JTA 3
Huawei 03030KAJ 2
Huawei 03030KBV 2
Huawei 03030KHT 2
Huawei 03030KKU 6
Huawei 03030KNH 1
Huawei 03030KQL 12
Huawei 03030LBV 28
Huawei 03030LGL 6
Huawei 03030LMK 2
Huawei 03030LPM 22
Huawei 03030MCE 1
Huawei 03030MEG 4
Huawei 03030MGE 1
Huawei 03031139 4
Huawei 03031231 1
Huawei 03031240 2
Huawei 03031309 5
Huawei 03031360 1
Huawei 03031473 7
Huawei 03031519 3
Huawei 03031649 2
Huawei 03031661 3
Huawei 03031676 2
Huawei 03031773 1
Huawei 03031791 1
Huawei 03031909 1
Huawei 03032172 1
Huawei 03032184 4
Huawei 03032350 1
Huawei 03032363 1
Huawei 03032364 1
Huawei 03032384 2
Huawei 03032499 2
Huawei 03032811 1
Huawei 03033150 2
Huawei 030331S0 1
Huawei 03033956 3
Huawei 03033991 1
Huawei 03034022 5
Huawei 03034037 4
Huawei 03034052 1
Huawei 03034191 1
Huawei 03034192 1
Huawei 03034348 3
Huawei 03034613 1
Huawei 03034861 2
Huawei 03035304 2
Huawei 03035460 6
Huawei 03035554 4
Huawei 03035567 2
Huawei 03035819 4
Huawei 03035828 2
Huawei 03035859 6
Huawei 03036238 12
Huawei 03036267 1
Huawei 03036268 1
Huawei 03036388 4
Huawei 03036439 3
Huawei 03036456 23
Huawei 03036486 2
Huawei 03036599 1
Huawei 03036884 6
Huawei 03036945 5
Huawei 03037058 50
Huawei 03037064 2
Huawei 03037098 8
Huawei 03037105 16
Huawei 03037278 2
Huawei 03037314 3
Huawei 03037316 6
Huawei 03037323 4
Huawei 03037391 14
Huawei 03037393 28
Huawei 03037479 1
Huawei 03037485 1
Huawei 03037489 2
Huawei 03037499 1
Huawei 03037502 1
Huawei 03037532 8
Huawei 03037565 3
Huawei 03037636 3
Huawei 03037673 2
Huawei 03037851 1
Huawei 03037881 1
Huawei 03037886 2
Huawei 03037931 7
Huawei 03038210 3
Huawei 03038341 7
Huawei 03038474 3
Huawei 03038475 15
Huawei 03038480 2
Huawei 03038490 2
Huawei 03038879 5
Huawei 03038932 2
Huawei 03039105 32
Huawei 03039181 2
Huawei 03039201 3
Huawei 03039306 2
Huawei 03039416 24
Huawei 03039549 4
Huawei 03039551 19
Huawei 03039557 344
Huawei 03039565 1
Huawei 03039717 5
Huawei 03039720 1
Huawei 03039785 16
Huawei 03039938 6
Huawei 0303DAR1 1
Huawei 0303DYT1 1
Huawei 0303ESH1 2
Huawei 0303FHR1 2
Huawei 0303G030 2
Huawei 0303KQLD 1
Huawei 0303PFHR 1
Huawei 03040112 2
Huawei 03050028 2
Huawei 03050145 5
Huawei 03050148 5
Huawei 03050151 2
Huawei 03050380 5
Huawei 03050450 6
Huawei 03050457 1
Huawei 03050509 4
Huawei 03050537 2
Huawei 03050556 6
Huawei 03050563 1
Huawei 03050568 8
Huawei 03050569 6
Huawei 03050579 65
Huawei 03050580 104
Huawei 03050589 103
Huawei 03050590 38
Huawei 03050591 48
Huawei 03050596 8
Huawei 03050599 2
Huawei 03050634 2
Huawei 03050771 4
Huawei 03050827 58
Huawei 03050907 118
Huawei 03050914 6
Huawei 03050988 64
Huawei 03051003 42
Huawei 03051005 16
Huawei 03051069 32
Huawei 03051075 33
Huawei 03051103 3
Huawei 03051104 2
Huawei 03051105 3
Huawei 03051106 2
Huawei 03051107 4
Huawei 03051108 2
Huawei 03051110 3
Huawei 03051116 5
Huawei 03051117 15
Huawei 03051118 7
Huawei 03051119 12
Huawei 03051122 26
Huawei 03051276 5
Huawei 03051301 5
Huawei 03051334 3
Huawei 03051492 3
Huawei 03051493 5
Huawei 03051553 4
Huawei 03051558 1
Huawei 03051617 9
Huawei 03051730 20
Huawei 03051746 1
Huawei 03051748 1
Huawei 03051752 2
Huawei 03051765 3
Huawei 03051766 2
Huawei 03051768 4
Huawei 03051769 1
Huawei 03051772 6
Huawei 03051774 26
Huawei 03051777 4
Huawei 03051779 3
Huawei 03051816 6
Huawei 03051830 4
Huawei 03051857 2
Huawei 03051912 2
Huawei 03051951 2
Huawei 03052042 1
Huawei 03052087 117
Huawei 03052088 14
Huawei 03052182 16
Huawei 03052239 2
Huawei 03052276 1
Huawei 03052278 8
Huawei 03052289 3
Huawei 03052290 8
Huawei 03052365 10
Huawei 03052366 12
Huawei 03052367 16
Huawei 03052368 4
Huawei 03052372 18
Huawei 03052576 1
Huawei 03052588 1
Huawei 03052589 8
Huawei 03052602 28
Huawei 03052608 23
Huawei 03052636 6
Huawei 03052653 2
Huawei 03052670 2
Huawei 03052679 3
Huawei 03052762 5
Huawei 03052781 1
Huawei 03052990 2
Huawei 03053022 4
Huawei 03053060 4
Huawei 03053063 77
Huawei 03053164 6
Huawei 03053194 64
Huawei 03053246 10
Huawei 03053947 2
Huawei 03054154 1
Huawei 03070044 6
Huawei 03070240 4
Huawei 03070385 2
Huawei 030DTF6T 3
Huawei 03210231 1
Huawei 03309610 4
Huawei 03475010 12
Huawei 03706410 1
Huawei 03710710 6
Huawei 03710810 4
Huawei 03732310 1
Huawei 03828810 2
Huawei 04020728 5
Huawei 04041056 13
Huawei 04043591 11
Huawei 04047450 8
Huawei 04047641 102
Huawei 04050100 5
Huawei 04130018 7
Huawei 1000BASE-SX-SFP 1
Huawei 14130618 48
Huawei 14130619 6
Huawei 19-04021299 39
Huawei 19-04021300 13
Huawei 19-04040328 16
Huawei 19-04043384 19
Huawei 19-04045677 5
Huawei 19-0407450 3
Huawei 21150646 41
Huawei 21150760 6
Huawei 21150763 4
Huawei 21151211 10
Huawei 21211506 1
Huawei 21240121 11
Huawei 21240209 1
Huawei 21240791 9
Huawei 21241023 100
Huawei 21241190 144
Huawei 2150A00JA2 3
Huawei 2311171 1
Huawei 27030053 2
Huawei 27030056 1
Huawei 27030115 3
Huawei 27100048 10
Huawei 27100052 13
Huawei 27100060 3
Huawei 27100072 1
Huawei 27100074 13
Huawei 27150111 20
Huawei 340120000-F 1
Huawei 34060286 14
Huawei 34060290 4
Huawei 34060322 10
Huawei 34060327 488
Huawei 34060473 4
Huawei 500-1814 1
Huawei 52412520 2
Huawei 52412521 2
Huawei 52413064 1
Huawei 52413065 1
Huawei 52413066 1
Huawei 52413077 1
Huawei 52413088 1
Huawei 63240128 12
Huawei 700.0431.05 5
Huawei 73921590001 1
Huawei 800.0264.01 19
Huawei 99040SRC 1
Huawei 99040SRD 3
Huawei 99041BCT 1
Huawei 99043191 7
Huawei for sale

Huawei BWS 1600G for sale, SSEM4LBEST01 x9 pcs in stock

Huawei BWS 1600G for sale
sales@1com.com
SSEM4LBEST01 x9 pcs in stock
SSE1MCA
SSE1MCA03
SSCM1LDG
SSCM1LDG
SSE3V4001
SSE3V4001
SSE3V4001
SSE3V4001
SSE3V4001
SSE3V4001
SSE3V4001
SSEM5LDGT01
SSEM5LDGT01
SSEM5LDGT01
SSEM5LDGT01
SSEM5LDGT01
SSEM2LBEST01
SSEM2LBEST01
SSEM2LBEST01
SSEM2LBEST01
SSEM2LBEST01
SSEM2LBET01
SSEM4LBEST01
SSE2VA401
Huawei BWS 1600G for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN7500

Huawei OptiX OSN7500 for sale
sales@1com.com
OptiX OSN 7500 Main Equipment
02112479 SSTB2RACK01 ETSI Assemble Rack
02112959 SSNB9RACK01 N63E Assemble Rack
02113256 SSNB9RACK05 N63E Assemble Rack
02112960 SSNB9RACK02 N63E Assemble Rack
02113268 SSNB9RACK007 N63E Assemble Rack
02112961 SSNB9RACK03 N66T Assemble Rack
02112962 SSNB9RACK04 N66T Assemble Rack
02113269 SSNB9RACK008 N66T Assemble Rack
02113270 SSNB9RACK009 N66T Assemble Rack
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 Subrack
02300529 SST1SUBRACK Subrack
02300666 SST1SUBRACK01 high-power Subrack
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 Common Board
03030DYT SST2UXCSA Ultra Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
03030DJX SST1SXCSA Super Cross-Connect and Synchronous Timing Board
03030DKB SST1IXCSA Infinite Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
03020CGK SST1PSXCSA OSN 7500-320G TDM and 160G Packet Switching and Synchronous Timing Board
03028245 SST1EOW Engineering Order Wire Board
03028246 SST1AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board
03028193 SST1PIU Power Interface Board
03020TNR SST1PIUB Power Interface Unit
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 STM-64 Optical Interface Board
03053052 SSND0SLD6401 2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(I-64.1,LC)
03052966 SSND0SLD6402 2xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(S-64.2b,LC)
03035296 SSN1SF64(Ue-64.2c-e,LC) STM-64 (out-of-band FEC) Optical Interface Board(Ue-64.2c~e)
03030KBP SSND0SF64A00 STM-64 (out-of-band FEC) Optical Interface Board(DRZ optical interface code)
03052978 SSND00SL6401 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(I-64.1,LC)
03052980 SSND00SL6402 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(S-64.2b,LC)
03053220 SSN4SL64(Le-64.2,LC) 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(Le-64.2,LC)
03030BDK SSN1SL64(L-64.2b,LC) STM-64 Optical Interface Board(L-64.2b,LC)
03052982 SSND00SL6404 1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board(V-64.2b,LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 STM-64 Colored Optical Interface Board
02318935 192.10THzSSN1SF6401M01 STM-64(out-of-band FEC) Colored Optical Interface Board(40Km/LC/PIN)
02318937 SSN4SL64(1 XFP-LH40-192.10) STM-64 Optical Interface Board(1 XFP-LH40-192.10)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 STM-16 Optical Interface Board
03052880 SSND0SLO1601 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(I-16,LC)
03052881 SSND0SLO1602 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(S-16.1,LC)
03052882 SSND0SLO1603 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.1,LC)
03052883 SSND0SLO1604 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2,LC)
03052968 SSND0SLQ1601 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(I-16,LC)
03052969 SSND0SLQ1602 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(S-16.1,LC)
03052970 SSND0SLQ1603 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.1,LC)
03052971 SSND0SLQ1604 4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2,LC)
03030BFK SSN1SF16(Ue-16.2C,DF,LC) STM-16(out-of-band FEC)Optical Interface Board
03030EPX SSN3SL16(L-16.2JE,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2JE,LC)
03030EPY SSN3SL16(V-16.2Je,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(V-16.2Je,LC)
03030EQA SSN3SL16(U-16.2,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(U-16.2,LC)
03052445 SSN3SL16A(S-16.1,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(S-16.1,LC)
03052446 SSN3SL16A(L-16.1,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.1,LC)
03052447 SSN3SL16A(L-16.2,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(L-16.2,LC)
03053100 SSN3SL16A(U-16.2,LC) STM-16 Optical Interface Board(U-16.2,LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 STM-16 Colored Optical Interface Board
03070230 SSN-SF1-(640Km/LC/APD) STM-16(out-of-band FEC) Colored Optical Interface Board(640Km/LC/APD)
03070956 STM-16 Colored Board-(640Km/LC/APD) STM-16 Colored Optical Interface Board(640Km/LC/APD)
03070957 STM-16 Colored Board-(170Km/LC/APD/2mW) STM-16 Colored Optical Interface Board(170Km/LC/APD/2mW)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 STM-4 Optical Interface Board
03053186 SSN1SLQ4A(S-4.1,LC) 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03053165 SSN1SLQ4A(L-4.1,LC) 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03053167 SSN1SLQ4A(L-4.2,LC) 4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
03053174 SSN1SLD4A(S-4.1,LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03053175 SSN1SLD4A(L-4.1,LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03053176 SSN1SLD4A(L-4.2,LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
03053178 SSN1SL4A(S-4.1,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03053179 SSN1SL4A(L-4.1,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03053180 SSN1SL4A(L-4.2,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
03053181 SSN1SL4A(Ve-4.2,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(Ve-4.2,LC)
03053300 SSR1SLD415 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03053306 SSR1SLD416 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03053307 SSR1SLD417 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
03053314 SSR1SL415 1xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03053315 SSR1SL416 1xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03053316 SSR1SL417 1xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 STM-4 Optical Interface Board(Half Board)
03050802 SSR1SLD4(S-4.1,LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03050803 SSR1SLD4(L-4.1,LC) 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03050799 SSR1SL4(S-4.1,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03050800 SSR1SL4(L-4.1,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03050801 SSR1SL4(L-4.2,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
03050832 SSR1SL4(Ve-4.2,LC) STM-4 Optical Interface Board(Ve-4.2,LC)
03053300 SSR1SLD415 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03053306 SSR1SLD416 2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03053314 SSR1SL415 1xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
03053315 SSR1SL416 1xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.1,LC)
03053316 SSR1SL417 1xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(L-4.2,LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 STM-1 Optical Interface Board
03053170 SSN1SLT1(S-1.1,LC) 12xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1 LC)
03053166 SSN1SLT1(L-1.1,LC) 12xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1 LC)
03053168 SSN1SLT1(L-1.2,LC) 12xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2 LC)
03051334 SSN2SLO1(S-1.1,LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03051335 SSN2SLO1(L-1.1,LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
03051336 SSN2SLO1(L-1.2,LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2,LC)
03053173 SSN1SLQ1A(Ie-1,LC,MM) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(Ie-1,LC,MM)
03053164 SSN1SLQ1A(S-1.1,LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03053171 SSN1SLQ1A(L-1.1,LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
03053172 SSN1SLQ1A(L-1.2,LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2,LC)
03053182 SSN1SL1A(S-1.1,LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03053183 SSN1SL1A(L-1.1,LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
03053184 SSN1SL1A(L-1.2,LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2,LC)
03053398 SSN2SLO1(S-1.1,LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03053399 SSN2SLO1(L-1.1,LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
03053400 SSN2SLO1(L-1.2,LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2,LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500
STM-1 Optical Interface Board(Half Board)
03050793 SSR1SLQ1(S-1.1,LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03050794 SSR1SLQ1(L-1.1,LC) 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
03050796 SSR1SL1(S-1.1,LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03050797 SSR1SL1(L-1.1,LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
03050798 SSR1SL1(L-1.2,LC) STM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2,LC)
03053296 SSR1SLQ115 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03053297 SSR1SLQ116 4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
03053310 SSR1SL115 1xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03053311 SSR1SL116 1xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.1,LC)
03053312 SSR1SL117 1xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(L-1.2,LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 STM-1 Processing Board
03020RWV SSN1SEP1 8 STM-1 Signal Process Board
03020SET SSN1SLH1 16xSTM-1 Signal Process Board
03052885 SSN3SLH41(S-1.1 S-4.1,LC) 8xSTM-1 8xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1 & S-4.1,LC)
03052886 SSND0SLH4103 16xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC)
03052888 SSND0SLH4105 16xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board(S-4.1,LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 PDH Tributary Board
03030FHQ SSN2PL3A 3xE3/T3 Front Leading-out Service Processing Board
03030ESJ SSR2PD1A 32xE1 Service Processing Board(75ohm)
03030ESK SSR2PD1B 32xE1 Service Processing Board(120ohm)
03039078 SSR1PL1A 16xE1 Service Processing Board(75ohm)
03039079 SSR1PL1B 16xE1 Service Processing Board(120ohm)
03039203 SSN2SPQ4 4xE4 STM-1 Electrical Interface Board
03030EQY SSN2PQ3 12xE3/DS3 Service Processing Board
03030DFD SSN2PD3 6xE3/DS3 Service Processing Board
03030FHR SSN2PL3 3xE3/T3 Service Processing Board
03030KQL SSN2PQ1A 63xE1 Service Processing Board(75ohm)
03030KQM SSN2PQ1B 63xE1 Service Processing Board(120ohm)
03030JTF SSN1PQM 63xE1/T1 Service Processing Board
03021SJH SSR2PD1B02 32xE1 Service Processing Board(120ohm)
03021SJA SSR1PL1B02 16xE1 Service Processing Board(120ohm)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 DDN Board
03030CNU SSN1DX1A DDN Processing Board(75ohm)
03030DGX SSN1DX1B DDN Processing Board(120ohm)
03030CUG SSN1DXA DDN Processing Board
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 Connection Board
03028414 SSR1L75S 16xE1 Electrical Interface Switching Board(75 Ohm)
03028413 SSR1L12S 16xE1/T1 Electrical Interface Switching Board(120 Ohm)
03027509 SSN1EU04 4xSTM-1 Electrical Interface Board
03026740 SSN1EU08 8xSTM-1 Electrical Interface Board
03026741 SSN1OU08(S-1.1,LC) 8xSTM-1 Optical Access Board(LC,S-1.1)
03026951 SSN1MU04 4xE4 STM-1 Electrical Interface Unit
03026734 SSN1D34S 6xE3/T3 PDH Interface Switching Board
03027581 SSN1C34S 3xE3/T3 PDH Interface Swithching Board
03026727 SSN1D75S 32xE1/T1 Electrical Interface Switching Board(75 Ohm)
03027083 SSN1D12B 32xE1/T1 Electrical Interface Board
03027552 SSN1ETS8 8-port 10/100M BaseT Ethernet Interface Switching Board
03026811 SSN1ETF8 8-Port 10M/100M BaseT Fast Ethernet Interface Board
03050870 SSN1EFF8(100Base-SX,1310-LC) 8-port 10/100M BaseF Ethernet Interface Board(100Base-SX,1310-LC)
03050871 SSN1EFF8(100Base-LX,1310-LC) 8-port 10/100M BaseF Ethernet Interface Board(100Base-LX,1310-LC)
03026756 SSN1TSB8 8-Channel Switching Bridging Board
03029890 SSN1DM12 12DDN Mix Access Board
03020MDC SSND0ETF8A11 Suporting 1588 Characteristic 8-Port 10M/100M BaseT Fast Ethernet Interface Board
03052610 SSND0EFF8A11 Supporting 1588 Characteristic 8-port 10/100M BaseF Ethernet Interface Board(100Base-SX,1310-LC)
03020MER SSND0PETF811 OSN 3500-8*FE Electrical Board For Packet Plane
Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board
03051791 SSN1EAS2(10GBASE-LR/LW,1310-LC) 2-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(10GBASE-LR/LW,1310-LC)
03052320 SSND00EGT211 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
03052321 SSND00EGT212 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
03052323 SSND00EGT213 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-ZX,1310-LC)
03052327 SSND00EGT214 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Transparent Transmission Board(1000BASE-ZX,1550-LC)
03037691 SSN1EFT8 16-Port 10M/100M Ethernet Transparent Transmission Processing Board
03030EAF SSN1EFT8A 8-Port 10M/100M Ethernet Transparent Transmission Processing Board
03039006 SSR1EFT4 4-Port 10M/100M Ethernet Transparent Transmission Processing Board
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 Ethernet Switching Board
03052339 SSND00EGS213 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
03052343 SSND00EGS212 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
03052333 SSND00EGS211 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-ZX,1310-LC)
03052347 SSND00EGS411 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
03052348 SSND00EGS412 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
03052349 SSND00EGS413 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-ZX,1310-LC)
03051252 SSN1EMS4(1000BASE-SX,850-LC) 4-port Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
03051253 SSN1EMS4(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC) 4-port Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
03051254 SSN1EMS4(1000BASE-ZX,1310-LC) 4-port Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-ZX,1310-LC)
03020KHU SSND00EFS411 4-port 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch
03020KHP SSND00EFS011 8 FE 10/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch
03020KHQ SSND0EFS0A01 16 FE 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch
03054594 SSN1EMS215 2-port Gigabit Ethernet /Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board (1000BASE-ZX,1550-LC)
03054595 SSN1EMS216 2-port Gigabit Ethernet /Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
03054596 SSN1EMS217 2-port Gigabit Ethernet /Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
03054597 SSN1EMS218 2-port Gigabit Ethernet /Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board(1000BASE-VX,1310-LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 Ethernet Ring Board
03050934 SSN2EGR2(1000BASE-SX,850-LC) 2x1000M Optical-port Ethernet Ring Processing Board(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
03050935 SSN2EGR2(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC) 2x1000M Optical-port Ethernet Ring Processing Board(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
03050938 SSN2EMR0(1000BASE-SX,850-LC) 12x10M/100M Electrical-port and 1x1000M Optical-port Ethernet Ring Processing Board(1000BASE-SX,850-LC)
03050939 SSN2EMR0(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC) 12x10M/100M Electrical-port and 1x1000M Optical-port Ethernet Ring Processing Board(1000BASE-LX,1310-LC)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 ATM/IMA Processing Board
03050864 SSN1ADL4(S-4.1,LC) 1x622M ATM Processing Board(S-4.1,LC)
03050849 SSN1ADQ1(Ie-1,LC,MM) 4x155M ATM Processing Board(Ie-1,LC,MM)
03050834 SSN1ADQ1(S-1.1,LC) 4x155M ATM Processing Board(S-1.1,LC)
03050861 SSN1ADQ1(L-1.1,LC) 4x155M ATM Processing Board(L-1.1,LC)
03050862 SSN1ADQ1(L-1.2,LC) 4x155M ATM Processing Board(L-1.2,LC)
03050925 SSN1IDQ1(Ie-1,LC,MM) 4x155M IMA/ATM Processing Board(Ie-1,LC,MM)
03050942 SSN1IDQ1(S-1.1,LC) 4x155M IMA/ATM Processing Board(S-1.1,LC)
03052303 SSND0IDQ1A01 Enhanced 4*155M IMA/ATM Processing Board(Ie-1,LC,MM)
03052304 SSND0IDQ1A02 Enhanced 4*155M IMA/ATM Processing Board(S-1.1,LC)
Multi-Service Transparent Transmission Board
03051258 SSN1MST4(2xFC,MM,0.5km) 4-Port Multi-Service Transparent Transmission Board(2xFC,MM,0.5km)
03051261 SSN1MST4(1xFC MM+2xESCON/DVB-ASI MM) 4-Port Multi-Service Transparent Transmission Board(1xFC MM+2xESCON
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 OADM Unit
03030EYS TN11MR401 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(192.1/192.2/192.3/192.4THz)
03030EYU TN11MR402 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(192.5/192.6/192.7/192.8THz)
03030EYV TN11MR403 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(192.9/193.0/193.1/193.2THz)
03030FBC TN11MR404 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(193.3/193.4/193.5/193.6THz)
03030FBE TN11MR405 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(193.7/193.8/193.9/194.0THz)
03030FBF TN11MR406 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(194.1/194.2/194.3/194.4THz)
03030FBG TN11MR407 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(194.5/194.6/194.7/194.8THz)
03030FBH TN11MR408 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(194.9/195.0/195.1/195.2THz)
03030FBJ TN11MR409 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(195.3/195.4/195.5/195.6THz)
03030FBK TN11MR410 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(195.7/195.8/195.9/196.0THz)
03030FBS TN11CMR401 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(1291/1311/1331/1351nm)
03030FBT TN11CMR402 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(1391/1411/1431/1451nm)
03030FBU TN11CMR403 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(1471/1491/1591/1611nm)
03030FBV TN11CMR404 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board(1511/1531/1551/1571nm)
Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2)-Double Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Double Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2)
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1)-Double Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Double Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1)
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP(W)-1310nm-S-16.1)-Double Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Double Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP(W)-1310nm-S
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2)-Single Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps
Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Single Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1550nm
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1)-Single Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Single Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1310nm-L
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP(W)-1310nm-S-16.1)-Single Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Single Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP(W)-1310nm-S-16.1)
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2)-Single Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Single Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2)
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1)-Single Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Single Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1)
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP(W)-1310nm-S-16.1)-Single Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Single Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(12800ps/nm,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP(W)-1310nm
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2)-Double Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Double Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1550nm
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1)-Double Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Double Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP-1310nm
02314102 SSN1LWX-100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP(W)-1310nm-S-16.1)-Double Transmit,C_EVEN Arbitrary Bit Rate(34M~2.7Gbps NRZ code) Optical Wavelength Conversion Config Board(Double Transmit,C_EVEN),100GHz(3400ps/nm,2mW,Rx1_APD,LC,eSFP(W)-1310nm-S-16.1)
Huawei OptiX OSN7500 Optical Amplifier Unit
03037355 SSN1BA2(14/14,LC) Dual Booster Amplifier Board(-6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)
03037356 SSN1BA2(17/17,LC) Dual Booster Amplifier Board(-6dBm~+3dBm,17dBm,LC)
03037357 SSN1BA2(14,LC) Booster Amplifier Board(-6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)
03037358 SSN1BA2(17,LC) Booster Amplifier Board(-6dBm~+3dBm,17dBm,LC)
03037362 SSN1BPA(17/-38,LC) Optical Booster Pre-amplifier Board(-38dBm~-10dBm,22dB;-6dBm~+3dBm,17dBm,LC)
03030GQM SSN2BPA(14/-38,LC) Optical Booster Pre-amplifier Board(-38dBm~-10dBm,22dB~33dB;-6dBm~+3dBm,14dBm,LC)
03030BBJ SSN1COA(-37,SC) Case Shape Pre-amplifier Board(-37dBm,SC)
03032172 SS61COA(14 SC) Case-shape Booster Amplifier Board(14dBm,SC)
03032173 SS61COA(17 SC) Case-shape Booster Amplifier Board(17dBm,SC)
03038440 SS6M1COA(R) Case-shape Raman Optical Amplifier
03051530 SSN1ROP Remote Optical Pump Board
02120283 SSEE1RFB Remote Optical Pump Fan Box
003020AJP SSN1FIB Single Channel Filter Isolation Board
02313722 SSE-RGU(48 Cores Single Fibre) 48 Cores Single Fibre Underground RGU Unit
02313582 SSE-RGU(72 Cores Single Fibre) 72 Cores Single Fibre Underground RGU Unit
02313724 SSE-RGU(Single Fibre) Single Fibre Cabinet RGU Unit
03030ESS TN11OBU101 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit (MAX -4dBm IN and 16dBm OUT,Gain 20dB)
03030EST TN11OBU102 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit (MAX -3dBm IN and 23dBm OUT,Gain23dB)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 Accessories
21150422 Bracket of Guide Rail
21132880 Blank Front Panel
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 Dispersion Compensation Module
03027351 SSN1DCU(60km,LC) Single Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(60km,LC)
03027541 SSN1DCU(80km,LC) Single Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(80km,LC)
03027542 SSN1DCU(60km/60km,LC) Dual Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(60km/60km,LC)
03027543 SSN1DCU(80km/80km,LC) Dual Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(80km/80km,LC)
03029283 SSN2DCU(40km,LC,3dB) Single Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(40km,LC,3dB)
03029593 SSN2DCU(60km/60km,LC,3dB) Dual Channel Dispersion Compensation Board(60km/60km,LC,3dB)
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 CWDM Optical Transceiver
34060217 SS-SFP-1470 Transceiver,SFP,1470nm,622M~2.5Gb/s,5dBm~0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80km
34060218 SS-SFP-1490 Transceiver-SFP-1490nm,622M~2.5Gb/s,5dBm~0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80km
34060223 SS-SFP-1510 Transceiver,SFP,1510nm,622M~2.5Gb/s,5dBm~0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80km
34060224 SS-SFP-1530 Transceiver,SFP,1530nm,622M~2.5Gb/s,5dBm~0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80km
34060225 SS-SFP-1550 Transceiver,SFP,1550nm,622M~2.5Gb/s,5dBm~0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80km
34060226 SS-SFP-1570 Transceiver,SFP,1570nm,622M~2.5Gb/s,5dBm~0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80km
34060227 SS-SFP-1590 Transceiver,SFP,1590nm,622M~2.5Gb/s,5dBm~0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80km
34060228 SS-SFP-1610 Transceiver,SFP,1610nm,622M~2.5Gb/s,5dBm~0dBm,-28dBm,LC,80Km
Huawei OptiX OSN 7500 DCM Module
45060064 SSE-DCM(A)-C-652(20km) Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-319~-337ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 20km) 3.6dB=0.1dB=0.46ps,LC/UPC Interface,no pigtail,two packages
45060065 SSE-DCM(B)-C-652(40km) Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-635~-673ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 40km) 5.4dB 0.1dB=0.65ps,LC/UPC Interface,no pigtail,two packages
45060066 SSE-DCM(C)-C-652(60km) Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-953~-1009ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 60km)7.4dB 0.1dB 0.79ps,LC/UPC Interface,no pigtail,two packages
45060067 SSE-DCM(D)-C-652(80km) Dispersion Compensation Module,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-1270~-1340ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 80km) 9.5dB=0.1dB=0.91ps,LC/UPC Interface,no pigtail,two packages
45060068 SSE-DCM(E)-C-652(100km) DCM,1525~1568nm(compensate G.652 fiber),-1671~-1611ps/nm@1545nm(compensate 100km)=9dB=0.1dB=0.8ps,LC/UPC interface,two Packages
Huawei OptiX OSN7500 for sale

HUAWEI for sale

HUAWEI for sale
sales@1com.com
HUAWEI CR51E8GFC0 8XFE/GE SFP
HUAWEI CR5D00L4XF70 4X10GE SFP+
HUAWEI COUPLERS/SPLITTERS 30 UNITS
HUAWEI CR5D00L4XF70 4X10GE SFP+ BOARD
HUAWEI HAC0821N200 03 CG/D/W COMBINER
HUAWEI RRU3959 REMOTE RADIO UNIT 48V/13A
HUAWEI R4830G1 POWER SUPPLY UNIT 2 UNITS
HUAWEI GM5M000SPM00 SPM60A AC LIGHTNING PROTECTION BOX 18
HUAWEI TD1MOCB01M00 OUTDOOR CABLE CONNECTION BOX (OCM 01M) 6
HUAWEI OSV002N01 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP+,1310NM,6.144G,LC,SM,2KM 10
HUAWEI OMXD30002 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP+,1550NM,11.1GB/S,LC,SM,40KM
HUAWEI OSX080N04 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SFP+,1550NM,3125GB/S,LC,SM,80KM
HUAWEI OSG010N05 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER ESFP,1310NM,1.25GB/S,LC,SM,10KM
HUAWEI OEGD01N01 OPTICAL FUNCTIONAL MODULE 1000BASE SFP MODULE 100M
HUAWEI ESFP-FE-LX SM1310 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,ESFP,1310NM,LC,SM,15KM
HUAWEI GM5M0MSLPU00 MONITORING SIGNAL LIGHTNING PROTECTION ALARM 6
HUAWEI OPM15MACDC OUTDOOR POWER MODULE MPW800 48A 1, AC/DC 2
HUAWEI 24XCE1/CT1 DB100 24 PORT CHANNELIZED E1/T1 DB100 FLEXIBLE
HUAWEI ATN 950B 2U HIGH 10GE MULTISERVICE ACCESS ROUTER 2 UNITS
HUAWEI ARCU02004 RCU 136 ELECTRIC CONTROL ANTENNA CONTROLLER 24
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD600 UNIVERSAL BASEBAND PROCESSING UNIT D6 6 UNITS
HUAWEI TN12LDX01 2X10GBIT/S WAVELENGTH CONVERSION BOARD
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD500 UNIVERSAL BASEBAND PROCESSING UNIT D5 6 UNITS
HUAWEI WD2DUBBPD1 UNIVERSAL BASEBAND PROCESSING UNIT D1 4 UNITS
HUAWEI WD2M00PEIUD2 POWER ENVIROMENTAL INTERFACE UNIT 5 UNITS
HUAWEI WD2M00UEIU00 UNIVERSAL ENVIROMENTAL INTERFACE UNIT 5 UNITS
HUAWEI ANDD00CXPB02 SYSTEM CONTROL CROSS-CONNECT MULTI PROTOCOL
HUAWEI ANDD00EM8M00 4 CHANNELS GE/FE OPTICAL INTERFACE GE/FE
HUAWEI for sale

Huawei in stock | Lead-time 1 to 3 days

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code MFG QTY Model number Part Number
CN21UPBA2 HUAWEI 9 HLR9820 UPBA2, CN21UPBA2, 03052290
CN21UPBA1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 UPBA, CN21UPBA1, 03052289
CN21SWU0 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 SWU0, CN21SWU0, 03051752
CN21USI1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 USI1, CN21USI1, 03051746
GS31SMMD0 HUAWEI 8 SMMD, GS31SMMD0, 03051838
KW61INU1 HUAWEI 1 INU, KW61INU1, 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 LUCENT 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3910 HUAWEI 4 WITH UBBPD9, UBBP D9
OSN6800A CHASSIS HUAWEI 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 HUAWEI 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SPUD HUAWEI 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE HUAWEI 2 RTN620
UBBPD6 HUAWEI 122 UBBP d6
UMPTB2 HUAWEI 54 UMPT b2
H565ADBF HUAWEI 183 H565ADBF, H56D00ADEF01 ADBF 64-channel ADSL2+ board MA5600 MA5615
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 HUAWEI 1 OSN8800 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
UG01FCMFO HUAWEI 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 HUAWEI 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 HUAWEI 21 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 HUAWEI 1 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 HUAWEI 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 HUAWEI 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TMC11H-D HUAWEI 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C HUAWEI 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 HUAWEI 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB HUAWEI 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 HUAWEI 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN HUAWEI 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB HUAWEI 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 HUAWEI 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 HUAWEI 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 HUAWEI 10 USN 9810
UGW 9811 HUAWEI 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 HUAWEI 10 CG9812
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2  NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50GGbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM1TMX40T02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
NS23N640AB LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 NORTEL 1
LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO 4port
WS-X2971-XL CISCO 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 NOKIA 1 FZNI unit
BTS3900E HUAWEI 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 ZTE 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 ZTE 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41, R1E ERICSSON 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1, R1C/B ERICSSON 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 HUAWEI 1 NS4 100Gbs-100Gbit/s board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12ST2 HUAWEI 1 ST2 board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 HUAWEI 1 WSMD4 board OSN6800 OSN8800
RRU3959w HUAWEI 63 RRU 1800Mhz PN 02311BTE
Huawei for sale

Huawei RRU3971

Huawei RRU3971
RFQ@1com.com
RRU3971,WD5MJRUIG30,TX1805-1880MHz,RX1710-1785MHz,4x40W 02311HKL
RRU3971,WD5MJRUIG20,TX1930-1990MHz,RX1850-1910MHz,4T4R,4x40W 02311HXE
RRU3971,WD5MJRUIG30,TX1805-1880MHz,RX1710-1785MHz,4x40W 02311HKL
RRU3971,WD5MIRUIG10,TX2110-2170MHz,RX1920-1980MHz,4x40W 02311NCV
RRU3971,WD5MJRUIGSR,TX2110-2180MHz,RX1710-1780MHz,4T4R,4x40W 02311HXF
RRU3971,WD5MERUIG3S,TX1805-1830MHz,RX1710-1735MHz,4T4R,4x40W 02311MUJ
Huawei RRU3971

HUAWEI NE40 & NE80

HUAWEI NE40 & NE80 Routers for sale
sales@1com.com
03030AUG CR52SFUD0 Huawei SFU
03030DGS CR52MPUB0 Huawei MPU
03030EFW CR52SFUF0 Huawei SFU
03030ETQ CR52EAGFG0 Huawei LPU
03030FNE CR52E1XXG0 Huawei LPU
03030FNF CR52EFGEG0 Huawei LPU
03030FNU CR52E5GFG0 Huawei LPU
03030GED CR52SRUA1 Huawei SRU
03030GSJ CR52SFUG0 Huawei SFU
03030KJY CR52LPUKD0 Huawei LPU
03030KKU CR52LPUK21 Huawei LPU
03030KTB CR52SFUG1 Huawei SFU
03038461 CR53LPUFC0 Huawei LPU
03053420 CR57L2XEFGB0 Huawei LPUI-41
03053420 CR5DL2XEFG70 Huawei LPUI-41
03053420 CR57L2XEFGB0 Huawei LPUI-41
03053420 CR5DL2XEFG70 Huawei LPUI-41
03053420 CR57L2XEFGB0 Huawei LPUI-41
03053420 CR5DL2XEFG70 Huawei LPUI-41
03053420 CR5DL2XEFG70 Huawei LPUI-41
03053420 CR57L2XEFGB0 Huawei LPUI-41
03030KSY CR57SFU40C0 Huawei SFUI-40-C
030KJY CR52LPUKD0 Huawei NE40E CR52-LPUF-21-A
030KJY CR52LPUKD0 Huawei NE40E CR52-LPUF-21-A
030KTB CR52-SFUG-40Gbps Huawei Switch Fabrik Unit G
030KTB CR52-SFUG-40Gbps Huawei Switch Fabrik Unit G
030LBA CR52MPUB2 Huawei Main Processing Unit
030ETQ CR52-10xGE-SFP-600 Huawei NE40E 10-port GbE SFP Opt. Interface
030FNU CR5-E5GF0-600 Huawei NE40E 5-port GbE SFP Opt. Interface
2103053420 CR57L2XEFGBO Huawei 10GBase LAN/WAN XFP+24P FE/GE
2103053420 CR5DL2XEFG70 Huawei 10GBase LAN/WAN XFP+24P FE/GE
03030KSR CR57SRU40A4 Huawei NE40E-X8 Switch Processing Unit A4
03030KSR CR5D0SRUA470 Huawei NE40E-X8 Switch Processing Unit A4
03030KSY CR57SFU40C0 Huawei NE40-X8 40Gbps Switch Fabric Unit
03030KSY CR5DSFUI407C Huawei NE40-X8 40Gbps Switch Fabrik Unit
02120264 CR5E1TSR Huawei FAN Box
02120406 CR5E2TSR Huawei FAN UNIT
02120482 CR5E1FBX Huawei NE80E Integrated Chassis 3-fan Fan Box
02120482 E000FBX01 Huawei NE80E Integrated Chassis 3-fan Fan Box
02270059 CR52-PWRB Huawei Power Supply
02270089 CR52-PWRB-DC Huawei Power Supply
02270089 CR52-PWRB-DC Huawei Power Supply
02350762 CR5Z1BKPB Huawei Chassis
02351014 CR5Z2BKPB Huawei NE40E-8 Integrated Chassis
02351014 CR52-BKPB 20U Huawei NE40E-8 Integrated Chassis
02351080 CR5Z2BKPC Huawei Chassis
02351462 CR5Z6BKPC Huawei Chassis
HUAWEI NE40 & NE80 Routers for sale

Huawei TNU3N402T58

Huawei TN97NS4T31 for sale
sales@1com.com
PN 03031PYV
MN TNU3N402T58
WDM 100G OTU
OptiX OSN 9800
Huawei OptiX OSN9800 U64 2x100G Line Service Processing Board
SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC
Huawei TNU3N402T58

Huawei Wireless

Huawei Wireless for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei pRRU3901 02310SHV WD5MP3901100 2100MHz
Huawei BBU3910A w/FAN-d,UPEU-d,UBBPd6
Huawei BBU3910 w/FANd,UPEUd,UBBPd9
Huawei BBU3900 w/FANd,UPEUd,UBBPd4
Huawei pRRU3901 02310SHV 2100MHz
Huawei RRU3235E TD-LTE 2600Mhz
Huawei BTS3900A Version D
Huawei BBU3910A Version D
Huawei BBU3910 Version D
Huawei RRU3959w 1800Mhz
AtomCell 3203E BTS3203E
AtomCell 3803E BTS3803E
AtomCell 3911B BTS3911B
LampSite pRRU PRRU3902
AtomCell BTS3912E
Huawei TMC11-H D
APM30H Version D
TMC11H Version D
Huawei RRU3235E
Huawei RRU3953w
LBBP-d3+UMPT-b2
Huawei AAU5270e
Huawei eBBU530
Huawei USU3910
Huawei RRU3971
Huawei BBU530
RFC Version D
LBBPd3+UMPTb2
RRU3257-8T8R
RRU3938-2T2R
RRU3939-2T2R
Huawei UMPTe1
Huawei UMPTe2
Huawei UMPTe5
Huawei LMBP
AP7050DN-E
BTS3900AL
pRRU3911
pRRU3938
RRU3962d
RRU3963d
RRU3965d
AAU3271T
RRU3962d
RRU3963d
RRU3965d
RRU3962d​
RRU3959w
TMC11H-D
BBU3910A
BTS3205E
BTS3803E
BTS3202B
BTS3203E
BTS3803E
BTS3911e
RRU3959w
BBU3910A
RRU3930e
GRFU900C  
RRU3235E
AAU3271T
RRU3953w
RRU3965d
RRU3235E
AAU3271
AAU5270
AAU5271
AAU5280
AAU5281
AAU5980
AAU3961
CBS5900
WBBP-f4
RRU3959
RRU3962
RRU3961
AAU3961
AAU3902
AAU3940
USU3900
USU3910
BBU3910
AAU3910
AAU3911
AAU3210
AAU3901
AAU3902
AAU3910
AAU3920
AAU3270
AAU3280
AAU3961
AAU5271
AAS-ARU
RRU3952
​RRU3829​
RRU3929​
RRU3841​
RRU3961​
RRU3832​
RRU3839​
RRU3939​
RRU3952​
RRU3262​
​RRU3962​
RRU3959
​RRU3965​
RRU3936
RRU3926
RRU3260
RRU3253
RRU3232
RRU3971
USU3910
LBBP-d3
UBBP-d4
UBBP-d5
UBBP-d6
UBBP-e4
UBBP-e6
UBBP-e8
UBBP-em
UMPT-e5
BBU3806      
RRU3630    
RRU3638  
RRU3652
UMPTb3          
UMPTb4          
UMPTb4          
UMPTb7            
UMPTb9  
UBBPd4
UBBPd6
UBBPe4
UBBPe6
UBBPe8
UMPTe5
UTRP-c
LBBPd3
UBBPd5
BBU530
WBBPf4
LBBPd3
UBBPd5
UBBPd6
UBBPe6
UBBPe8
UBBPem
UMPTe4
UMPTe1
UMPTe2
7050DE
UBBPem
UBBPei      
UBBPd4         
UBBPd5       
UBBPd6      
UBBPd8          
UBBPd9      
UBBPe2        
UBBPe4        
UBBPe6        
LBBPd4      
LBBPd3                
UMPTb1      
UMPTc
UMPTd
UMPTf
UTRPc
UMPTc    
UBBPc              
UBBPb       
UPEUc          
UPEUc
EBBC    
UCIU
UCCU
LPMP
Huawei wireless

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
H565ADBF, H56D00ADEF01 ADBF 64-channel ADSL2+
OptiX 155/622H,S4BlCASE,Assembly Chassis D-48VD
NetEngine40-8,CR0B6GSR,NE40-8 Integrated Chassis With Dual DC Power
SIWF, TG0B3SPC, Uniform Assembly Chassis
UMG8900,UG0E4MFAN,Universal Media Gateway NGN Fan Box
SoftX3000,SF3E4SXFS,Fan Box,NGN
BTS3606,QCLE3FAN,Fan Module
BSC6600,QClElFAN,Fan Box,NGN
BTS3012,GM5ElBFAN,Fan Box
BTS3606AE,QCSE1BFAN,Baseband Fan Box
Fan Box,PARC,WPlE2PFNS,Base Station Controller 9 Fan Box
BTS3606AE,QCSElOFAN,ODU Fan Box
BTS3606AE,QCSE2LPFB,Lightning Protection and Filtering Box,110V
Power Distribution Box-PARC-WPlE01DPD-DPD100-6-20 DC Power
MSOFTX3000,KWAT2BAM,BAM Server Terminal,IBM X3650 Server
MSOFTX3000,KWAT1BAM,BAM Server Terminal,DELL 2950 Server
MSOFTX3000,KWAT5BAM,BAM Server Terminal,WinSvr2003 R2
UMG8900,UG0K2MNBS,Universal Media Gateway SSM-256
SoftX3000,SF3K4CPS,Service Control Shelf,NGN
Backplane Frame-WCDMA NODEB BTS3806A-Power System
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
USIA7 03052509 CN21USIA7
SWIA1 03052365 CN21SWIA1
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
SWIA0 03052366 CN21SWIA0
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
UPBA6 03053401 CN22UPBA6
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1AFB,Subrack
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ1AFB,Subrack
OptiX OSN 1500,SSR1AFB,Subrack
UMG8900,UG0K1MMBS,Universal Media Gateway SSM-32
PCU6000,GP2K2PCU,3 DC Power Module Configuration Chassis
BTS3606E.QCRK1BFAN,Baseband Fan Shelf
OptiX OSN 1500,SSRlAFB,Subrack
M900BTS30,GM5M1TRX,900M Transceiver UnitD40WD
PSM-A,PS481000-5/100 Power System Control Unit
Function Module,AC/DC PMU,For GSM BTS Power Supply
QuidwayR3680E,RTDMT4El,4-Port cEl/PRI Interface Module
Quidway S3526C,LS6M8GTlUA,Single Port 1000M Ethernet
Quidway SS3526C,LS6MEGSlUA,Single Port 1000M Ethernet
Function Module,PS48100-2,PSM-10,Monitoring Module
Function Module,PSM-B5,4845 Power System Monitoring Module
Quidway S3528G,LSAMP48,Ethernet Switch D-48VD,Overseas Version
Quidway S3528G,LSAMP220,Ethernet Switch D220VD,Overseas Version
Quidway S3528P,LSAMQ48,Ethernet Switch D-48VD,Overseas Version
Quidway Eudemon 200,FWlM12FE,2-port 10/100M Ethernet
SGSN9810,KW3M3UPWR,PSM Subrack Power Module
BTS3606,QCLMlCTRM,Compact-BTS Transceiver Module,450MHz
BTS3606,QCLM1BRFM,3606 Fan Module
BTS3606,QC5M2BRFM,RF Fan Module
Quidway Eudemon 1000,FW4MlE8FE,High Speed 8-Port
Security Platform Software
BTS3612A,PSM-B7A,Power System Monitor Unit
3051119 PARC WP11XPUa Extensible Processing Unit REV:a
3051481 PARC WP12DPUb Data Processing Unit REV:b
3051813 PARC WP13DPUc Data Processing Unit REV:c
Eudemon 200,FWlM3E200A,Eudemon 200 ChassisDACD With 2FE
Quidway Eudemon 200,FW1M1GP4U,Gigabit Ethernet Small UnitQ850nm,0.55km,LCD
Quidway Eudemon 200,FW1M3GP4U,SFP Gigabit Electrical Interface ModuleDRJ45D
Eudemon 1000,FW4MlE2GFF,High Speed 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Optical DSFPD
Function Module,PSM-BA,GEPS4820 Power System Monitor Module
BTS3606,QCKMlCMPA,Compact-BTS Multi-carrier Power Amplifier Module,800MHz
Function Module-WCDMA NODEB BTS3812A-Power System Monitor Module-EPMUOl
Function Module,PSM-B9,4860 Power System Monitoring Module
BTS3012A,GM5M1EMUA2432,24VDC 32 Port EMUA Environment Monitoring Module
Function Module,GSM BTS3006A,EPMU11-P,Power System Monitor Module
BTS3606,QCKM2CMTR,Compact-BTS Multi-carrier Transceiver Module,800MHz
BTS3606,QCKM2CMPA,Compact-BTS Multi-carrier Power Amplifier Module,800MHz
G3BTS3012,GM5M2DTRU,Double Transceiver Unit.M900
BTS3012,GMKMlDDPU,Dual Duplexer Unit for DTRU BTS,DCS- TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz
BTS3606E,QCKM3CMTR,Indoor Multi-carrier Transceiver Module D800MHzD
BTS3606AE,QCKMlOMTR,Outdoor Multi-carrier Transceiver Module D800MHZD
BTS3606E,QCKMllDFUAB,lndoor-BTS Duplexer and Filter Unit,800MAB,TX:869-888.5MHz
BTS3606AE,QCKMlOMPA,Outdoor Multi-carrier Power Amplifier Module D800MHZD
BBU3806.QWF1EMUA1.32 Port EMUA Environment Monitoring ModuleD- 48VDCD
BTS3606AE,QCKMlODFUA,Outdoor-BTS Duplexer and Filter Unit,800MA,TX:869-880MHz
BTS3012,GM5M6DTRU,Double Transceiver Unit,M900
BTS3606E,QCKM4CMTR,Indoor Multi-carrier Transceiver Module D800MHzD Six Channels
BTS3012,GM5M6DDPU,Dual Duplexer Unit for DTRU BTS,PGSM- TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz
BTS3606AE,QCKM2OMTR,Outdoor Multi-carrier Transceiver Module D800MHZD
BTS3012,GMKM6DTRU,Double Transceiver Unit,M1800
BTS3012,GMKM6DDPU,Dual Duplexer Unit for DTRU BTS,DCS- TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz
Switch Products,DP0M0ESFP,Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode ModuleD850nm,0.5km,LCD
Datacom Products,DP0M0GBIC,Optical Transceiver,GBIC,GE,Single-mode ModuleQ1300nm,10km,SCQ
Functional Module,HERT BBU,WD2M1UEIU,Universal Environment Interface control Unit
BTS3606E,QCKM5CMTR,Indoor Multi-carrier Transceiver Module D800MHZD,20MHz
BTS3012,GM5M0DDPU,Dual Duplexer Unit for QTRU BTS,PGSM- TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz
Eudemon 1000,FW4MlE2GF,High Speed 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Optical Interface DSFPD
Platform Software
Function Module,BTS3606AE,QCSM1HEU,Heat Exchanger,Temperature Control Unit,HX02-12DH
RRU3801E,WD3MlRRU4,Distributed Base Station Radio Remote UnitD- 48V,EDHT 40W,2100M,2.5G
Function Module,Power3000,CPMU01,Power System Monitor Module
BTS3900/A,WD5MGRFU83A,GSM Multiple Carriers Transceiver Unit,1800M RX1710-1755MHZ/TX1805-1850MHZ
S5300C,CX7M1PWD,DC Power Module
RRU3804,WD5MARU261,Distributed Base Station Radio Remote UnitD- 48V,EDHT 60W,2100M
03020JLT HERT BBU,WD22USCUB12,Universal Satellite card and Clock,with RT Satellite Card
02310CGB RRU3928,WD5MJRUA830,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
03021WVF Manufactured Board,BBU3900,WD23LBBPD1,LTE Baseband Processing Unit
OptiX RTN 605,RTN 605 System SL72IRU101,3*FE+1*GE+16*E1+1*IF IDU UnitO-48VDCQ
DBS3900,WD5M1G2DA1,GRRU GSM Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio UnitDDCS1800:TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,-48VDC,2.5GD
DBS3900,WD5M1G2PQ1,GRRU GSM Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio UnitDP-GSM900:TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25GD- RRU3008 PGSM 8C 80W ETSI
RRU3606,QCUM5RRUA,Transceiver&Power Amplifier ModuleD800M Band A,80WD
Function Module,HERT MPE,WD2M1EPM,Power System Monitor Module,303
OptiX RTN 910,SLAM2HS12,RTN910 System.With 16 Channels ElQ120ohmO and 4 Channels FEDEIecticD
OptiX OSN 6800,TNlM3LSXT01,10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion BoardDWavethlength TunableD,DWDM
BTS3900/A,WD5MGRFU78B,V2,GSM Multiple Carriers Transceiver Unit,900M RX890-915MHz/TX935-960MHz
BTS3900/A,WD5MGRFU73A,V2,GSM Multiple Carriers Transceiver Unit,1800M RX1710-1770MHz/TX1805-1865MHz
OptiX RTN 910,RTN 910 Basal Configuration 16ElD120OhmD+ 2FEDRJ45D+2GEDRJ45D
RRU3606,QCUM15RRUA,Transceiver&Power Amplifier ModuleDDC,60W,800M Band AD
Function Module-Quidway S8500-LSBM1GP24DB0-24 Port Gigabit Ethernet DDBD-DSFP,LCD-24 Gigabit Ethernet Optical
Quidway AR 28-80,RTJM14ElE,4-Port CE1/PRI Interface Module
Quidway AR 28-80,RTJM12ElE,2-Port CE1/PRI Interface Module
Quidway AR 28-80,RTJMllElE,l-Port CE1/PRI Interface Module
Quidway AR 28-11,RTJM32811,Router Host V3DACD,VRP3 Overseas Version
Quidway AR 28-31,RTJM32831,Router Host V3DACD,VRP3 Overseas Version
Quidway S3528G,LSAMPGT1U,GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Interface ModuleD100m,RJ45D
Quidway S8505,LSBM2POWER,DC Power Supply,1200W
Quidway S8500,LSBM2FT48B0,48 Ports 100Base-TX Ethernet OBQ
Quidway AR 46-80,RTMM1RPU, Router Process Unit
Quidway S8505,LSBM1SRP1N2,Switching-route Processing Board
Function Module-Quidway S8500-LSBM1GT24CA0-24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Electrical Interface Service Board
Quidway S6500,LS8M1T12PE,12-Port lOOOBase-T Gigabit Ethernet Electrical lnterface+4-Port 1000BASE-X Gigabit
Quidway S8500,LSBMAGP4U,SFP 1000M Ethernet Optical Interface Unit, D1310nm,10km,LCD
Quidway S6500,LS8M3GB8U,GBIC 1000M Ethernet Optical Interface Unit, Q1310nm,10km,SCO
Quidway S6500,LS8M7220,S6502 Ethernet Switch AC Power Supply Module,Overseas Version
Quidway S6500,LS8M1GT20A,20-Port lOOOBase-T Gigabit Ethernet Electrical Interface ModuleORJ45Q
Quidway AR 46-40,RTMM24640B,Router Basic Configuration (DC), Oversea Version and Without Router Process Unit
Quidway S8505, LSBM2SRP1N2,Switching-route Processing Board, 5*LPU
Quidway S3026C,LS3ZK220,Ethernet Switch Host (220V)
Quidway S3026C,LS3ZK48,Ethernet Switch Host048VQ
Quidway S2318TP-EI,CX4Z118AM,S2318TP-EI MainframeD16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GED10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000
Quidway S3328TP-EI,CX5Z128AM,S3328TP-EI Mainframe024 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GED10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-XD ports and 2 SFP GE D1000 BASE-XD ports DSFP Req.D and AC 110/220VD
Quidway S5328C-EI,CX7Z128CM,S5328C-EI MainframeD24 10/100/1000Base-T,Chassis,Dual Slots of power
Quidway S5328C-EI-24S,CX7Z328CM,S5328C-EI-24S MainframeD24 100/1000Base-X,4 Combo GED10/100/1000 BASE-TD,Chassis,Dual Slots of power,Without Flexible Card and Power ModuleD
S3928P-EI Ethernet switchDAC 110/220V, DC 48VD
Quidway S5624P, LSHZ224P, L3 Ethernet SwitchD24GE+4SFP Combo+PSUD, Overseas Version
S6502 Ethernet Switch Chassis with fan and documents, support PoE and XGBUS, 2 power cord inputs, no power module
Quidway S3528P-EA Ethernet Switch with 24 10/100BASE-TX ports and 4 1000BASE-X SFP portsDAC/DCD
Quidway S2016TP-EA,LSNZ216TPBA,L2 Ethernet SwitchD16FE+2COMBOD,Overseas VersionD220VACD
S2000,ST9Z1D300,300GB 15K RPM SAS Disk Unit
S3900,STLZ14S600,600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk UnitD2.5″D,For S3900/S6900
Power Distribution Box,220V,50/60Hz,34000mA,DOC.in English and Chinese,for EPS300-27A
Power Distribution Cabinet,Three-phases AC Distribution Box,380V,50/60Hz,Type HWJF-PDL-100T,With Surge Protective
BTS3012,GM51DCSU,Combined Cabinet Signal Connection Adapter Coupling Board
BTS3606E,QCK2CSLM,Compact-BTS Serial Port Lightning-proof Module
BTS3012AE,GM51DELU,E1 Signal Lightning-Protection Unit for DTRU BTS
OptiX RTN 600,SL61PXC,Power and Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
OptiX RTN 600,SL61IF1A,IF System Board
BTS3012AE,GM51DMLU,Monitor signal Lightning-Protection Unit for DTRU BTS
BTS3606AE,QCK2BBKMB,Baseband Backplane Module
BTS3012AE,GM51DGLU,Combined Group Signal Lightning-Protection Unit for DTRU
OptiX RTN 600,SL61FANA,Fan Board Assembled Board
DBS3800,WD22UELP,Universial El/Tl Lighting Protection unit
HERT BBU,WD22UPEA,Universal Power and Environment Interface Unit Type AD-48VD,
HERT BBU, WD22WMPT, WCDMA Main Processing & Transmission unit D4E1 + 2FED
OptiX PTN 910&950,TND1IFE2,Packet Microwave Intermediate Frequency Board
OptiX OSN 6800,TNllPIU02,Power Interface Unit
HERT BBU, WD22CMPT01, CBTS Main Processing & Transmission unit D4E1 + 2FED,with RT GPS card
BTS3900,QCU3HCPMA,1X Channel Processing Module D256 Channel
BTS3900,QCU4HECMA1,DO Baseband Processing Unit D284 Channel
BTS3606,QCK3CECM,DO Channel Processing Module
Manufactured Board,MSU208,EW51TPB,MSU208 Secondary Power Board,2*3 Assembled Board
M900/M1800BTS30,GMKlTDU,Timing Distribution Unit
OptiX 2500+,SS61E75,63xEl/Tl Access BoardD75/120ohmD
BTS3812E,QC51BESP,BTS El Lightning Protection Board
OptiX 155/622H,SS44FA2A,D-48VDFan Board,1*2 Assembled Board
Manufactured Board,W4485Z,SPDllD,48V400A/50A Power System DC Surge Protect Board
Manufactured Board,BTS3012A,GMOlTCU,Temperature Control Unit
HONET,H601E8IA,8-Channel IMA El Electric Interface Pinch Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1PIU,Power Interface Board,lxl Assembled Board
HONET,H601E2FN,2-Port 10/100M Ethernet Electrical Interface Pinched Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlD75S,32xEl/Tl Electrical Interface Switching BoardD75 Ohm0,lxl Assemble Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlEU08,8xSTM-l Electrical Interface Board,lxl Assembled Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlOU08,8xSTM-l Optical Access BoardDLC.S-l.lD.lxl Assembled Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1ETF8,8-Port 10M/100M BaseT Fast Ethernet Interface Board,lxl Assembled Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlD12B,32xEl/Tl Electrical Interface Board,lxl Assembled Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlEU04,4xSTM-l Electrical Interface Board,lxl Assembled Board
BITS,BT11MUTC,M12 And UT Satellite Card Interface Conversion Board
BTS3012,GM51DSAC,Signal Access Card for DTRU BTS
BTS3012,GM51DELC,E1 Signal Lightning-Protection card for DTRU BTS
BTS3012,GM51DMLC,Monitor signal Lightning-Protection card for DTRU BTS
BTS3012,GM51DCCU,Sinai adapter coupling board
02311HDH Function Module,RHUB3908,WD6MXRHUBAA,pRRU pool and PoE support
02311LMG Function Module,pRRU3911,WD6MXAAD6AR0,LampSite
3057252 Finished Board Unit,HERT BBU,WD22UMPTe2,Universal Main Processing Transmission Unit
02311JDH Function Module,pRRU3911,WD6MXAAD6AJ0,LampSite
OptiX 155/622,SSllPL3A0,3xE3 Electrical Interface Board 24mm
Finished board-C&C08Q-CQ02SPT0-trunk drive and voice board
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ2CXL1602,STM-16 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface BoardDS-16.1,LCD
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ2CXL1603,STM-16 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board0L-16.1,LC0
GGSN9811,KW53SPUB0,Service Process Unit
GGSN9811,KW51CSPC0,Compression Service Processing Card
NetEngine40,CR03SRUE0,Switch Router Unit,Enhanced
MA5200G,H521E2GFF0,2GEDSFPD Physical Interface Board
NetEngine20E-8,RTPlENPUB0,Network Processor Unit
NetEngine20E-8,RTPlERPUA0,Enhanced Router Process Unit0512M Memory,with 2GE/FE InterfaceO
GGSN9811,KW51CCU0,Content Charging Unit
BTS3012,GM51DTMU0,Transmission&Timing& Management Unit for DTRU BTS
SGSN9810,KW31UAIC0,UMSC ATM Interface Card
SGSN9810,KW31UEFC0,UMSC Ethernet Fiber Interface Card
HONET P3,H602IPMB0,IP Service Process Board of Master Frame
BTS3606,QC54BCIM0,Controlling Interface ModuleDIP 8E1/T1D
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ2SAP01,System Auxiliary Process Board
BTS3606E,QCK2CCPMD0,Compact BTS Channel Processing ModuleD128 ChannelD
HONET P3,H603ADRB0,32-port ADSL2+ Board,with Splitter/No Test in and out Access Relay
UMG8900,UG01MECJ0,Echo Canceller Pinch CardDlK Channels 64msQ
BTS3606E,QCK2BCKM0,Compact BTS Main Control Clock ModuleWith Resolution-T Receiver Module
BTS3606E,QCK1CRDM0,Compact BTS Resource Distribution Module
OptiX OSN 6800,TN11M40V01,40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOADC Even,196.00THz 192.10THz,100GHz,LCQ
NetEngine20E-8,RTPlERPUB0,Enhanced Router Process UnitDIG Memory,with 2GE/FE InterfaceD
BTS3606,QCKlBCKMA0,Main Clock BoardDwith GPS ReceiverD,Resolution-T
OptiX OSN 6800,TN11CRPC01,C Band Backward Raman Processing Board,With Los Detection
RTN600,SL61PHlA,16xEl Electrical Interface BoardQ75ohmQ
OptiX Metro 1000,SS49SCBG01,System Control & Communication Board
OptiX OSN 6800,TN11CRPC03,C Band High Power Forward Raman Processing Board
OptiX RTN 950,TND1FAN02,RTN 950 Fan
OptiX OSN 6800, TN12TMXT01,STM-16/OTU1 Asynchronism MUX OTU2 Wavelength Conversion Board AFEC,Tunable, 50GHzQ800ps/nm,Rxl_PIN,Txl 3dBm+2dBm,LCQ
OptiX OSN 6800,TN13LSXT01,10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board DAFEC,TunableD,50GHzD800ps/nm,Rxl_PIN,Txl_-3dBm+2dBm,LCD
OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU103,C-BAND Optical Amplifier UnitOMAX -4dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 24 36dB0
OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU101,C-BAND Optical Amplifier UnitOMAX OdBm IN and 20dBm OUT.Gain 20 31dBQ
HERT BBU, WD22GTMUb, GBTS Main Processing & Transmission Unit D4E1 + 2FE + 6CPRI + 1EXTD
OptiX 155/622H,SS42SCB0,System Control&Communication Board
OptiX 155/622H,SS42OI2D01,2xSTM-l Optical Interface BoardDS-l.l,SCD
OptiX 2500+-SS62S1601,STM-16 Optical Interface BoardDS-16.1,SCD
OptiX 155/622,SS12TDA0,Multi-channel Audio & Data Interface BoardQ24mmQ
OptiX 155/622H,SS42SPlD01,8xEl Electrical Interface BoardD75/120ohmD
Finished Board,M900/M1800 BSC,GM13FTC0,Transcoder
OptiX 155/622H,SS43TDA0,Multi-channel Audio & Data Interface Board
M900MSC,GMllGNET0,Network Board Single Slot Handle BarD
OptiX 2500,SS32SCC02,System Control&Communication BoardQ24mmQ
OptiX 155/622H,SS42OI2S01,STM-l Optical Interface BoardDS-l.l,SCD
El Audio Card,E101DEIC0,PCI Bus Two-Channel El Audio Card
Finished Board,M900/M1800BTS30,GMK2TMU0,Timing/Transmission & Management Unit
OptiX 155/622,SS12GTC01,Cross-connect Board Without Crystal,24mm0
OptiX 2500+,SS62PQlA01,24mm Grey,63xEl Electrical Interface
OptiX 155/622H,SS42SP2A01,16xEl Electrical Interface
MUSA,H511SEPA0,System Extension Board
MUSA,H511O2CTG0,Single Mode 30Km,2-Channel 155M ATM
OptiX 155/622,SS14STG01,Timing Board
OptiX 2500+,SS61ET101,Ethernet Processing Board
NetEngine 80,CR01EGFE0,16-Port Fast Ethernet
MUSA,H511E8IT0,ATM Inverse Multiplexing Interface Board
HONET,H511CKMB0,SDH & TDM Clock Pinch Board
MA5100,H511AIUA0,ATM Interface Unit
C&C08A,CCOHASL1,32-Port, 48V Analog Subscriber Board
NetEngine80,CR01E4GC0,4-port GBIC Optical Interface Line Card_WAN
OptiX 10GDV2.0D,SSAlSL6426,STM-64 Optical Interface BoardDV-64.2b,SCD
OptiX 2500+,SS63XCS01,Cross-Connect & Clock Processing Board
OptiX 155/622H,SS44PD2TI01,48xEl Electrical Interface Board075ohmQ
UMSC9810L,KW31USS70,UMSC SS7 Signaling Link Processing Unit
MA5100,H511SMXB1,Slave Multiplexing and Control Board,Shielded Handle Bar
UMSC9810L,KW31UEPC0,UMSC Encryption Processing Card
BITS,BTllMITUO,Maintenance Interface and TOD Unit
NetEngine40-8/4,CR01SRUB0,Switch Router Unit
NetEngine 80,CR01C4CF0,4-Port Channelized OC-3/STM-1 to Tl/El SFP Optical Line Card
BITS,BTllTSOU0,Timing Signal Output Unit
BITS,BT11LCIM0,Line Clock Input and Measure unit
BITS,BT11SRCU0,Satellite signal receiver and Rubidium Clock Unit
MA5100,H511MMXCl,Main Multiplexing & Control Board,Shielded Front Panel
MA5100,H511LAND0,Ethernet Access Board
Finished Board,C9000L,GMMlGCKS0,Clock Board
BTS3606,QCKlCCPMA0,Compact BTS Channel Processing Module064- Channel
BTS3612,QC52BCIM0,Controlling Interface Module
MA5100,H513ADCG0,32-port ADSL2+ Board,with Splitter and In/Out Testing Function
NetEngine40,CR018CE10,8 Ports,RJ45,Channelized El,Flexible Card
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1GXCSA01,General Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1EXCSA01,Enhanced Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
NetEngine 40,CR01E2GFF0,2GE_SFP Flexible Plug Card_WAN
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN2EFS001,10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch
OptiX Metrol000,SS42EFS01,4-Port 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Electrical Interface Board
Quidway Eudemon 200,RTM1RPUA1,Quidway Eudemon 200 Main Process Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1GSCC01,System Control and Communication Board
UMG8900,UG01SHPU0,Signaling High level link Processing Unit
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1AUX01,System Auxiliary Interface Board
SIWF,KWB1SIWU0,Shared InterWorking Function Service Board
SIWF,KWBlSIWC0,Shared InterWorking Function Control Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlPL301,3xE3/T3 Service Processing Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1EFS401,4-Port 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlPQlA01,63xEl Service Processing Board075ohmQ
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SL16A02,STM-16 Optical Interface BoardOS-16.1,LCQ
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlSLQ401,4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board
OptiX OSN 1500,SSRlPDlA01,32xEl Service Processing BoardD75ohmD
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1PQ1B01,63xE1 Service Processing Board012Oohm0
BTS3012,GM51DEMU0,Environment Monitoring Unit for DTRX BTS
OptiX Metro 6040,SSL2SCC,System Control & Communication unit
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQlSAP01,System Auxiliary Process Board
NetEngine40,CR01EGFEFl,16FE_RJ45 Flexible Card_WAN
NetEngine40,UR01P2CFF0,2POS155_SFP Flexible Plug Card
OptiX OSN 1500,SSR1AUX01,System Auxiliary Interface Board
OptiX OSN 1500,SSR1EOW01,Engineering Order Wire Board
HONET P3,H602PWX0,Secondary Power Board
MA5200G,H521E8FD0,8*Port Fast Ethernet Electrical Interface
MA5200G,H521OlGDG0,l*Port GBIC Optical Interface Line Card
MA5100,H511MMXC2,Main Multiplexing & Control Board
NetEngine 80,CR01EGFEE0,16 Ports FE RJ45 Interface Line Card WAN
HONET P3,H602ADMC0,16-port ADSL2+ Board,With Splitter.With Line Capturing Function
OptiX 155/622H,SS46SCBA01,16xEl/75ohm/2xSTM-lDS-l.lD System Control & Communication Board
OptiX 155/622H,SS46SCBE01,2xSTM-lDS-l.lD System Control & Communication Board
USP,CN21EFSA0,Ethernet FC Switch
MA5200G,H521E16FF0,16FE_RJ45 Physical Interface Board
HONET P3,H601APMB0,ATM Service Process Board of Master Frame
OptiX Metro 1000.SS42EFTQ01.4 Port 10M/100M Ethernet Mapped To VC-12/VC3D
UA5000,H601PVMB0,Packet Voice Module
LoopStar 810,SSUlXO3D01,Cross-connect&System Control& OpticalD2xOC 3D
HONET P3,H601RSU40,Remote Subscriber Processing Board
BSC6600,QCllGCKM0,cBSC GPS/GLONASS&ClocK Processing board Set/With M12+ Card
BSC6600,QC11CRMU0,CDMA2000 Resource Management Unit
BSC6600,QC11CFMR0,CDMA2000 Radio Frame Processing Board
BSC6600,QC11CMUX0,CDMA2000 System Multiplexing Unit
BSC6600,QC11CSPU0,CDMA2000 Signaling Processing Unit
BSC6600,QC11CBPU0,CDMA2000 Packet Data Buffer Processing Unit
BSC6600,QC11C1AM0,CDMA2000 1*155M ATM Multimode Optical Pinch Board
SoftX3000,SF31WBFI0,Back Insert FE Interface Unit
SoftX3000,SF31WCKI0, Clock Interface Unit
SoftX3000,SF31WEPI0,El_Pool Interface Unit
SoftX3000,SF31WHSC0,Hot-Swap And Control Unit
SoftX3000,SF31WSIU0,System Interface Unit
SoftX3000,SF31WALU0,Alarm Unit
UMG8900,UG01MMPU0,Media gateway Main Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01FOMU0,Fixed Network Operation & Maintenance Unit
UMG8900.UG01FMPU0,Fixed Network Main Processing Unit
UMG8900.UG01MPPB0,Media gateway Back Protocol Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01MCMB0,Media Gateway Back Connection Maintenance Unit
UMG8900,UG01MRPU0,Media gateway RTP Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01ME320,Media gateway 32E1 Port TDM Interface Board
UMG8900,UG01MTNU0,Media gateway TDM Central Switching Net Unit
UMG8900,UG01ME8T0,Media Gateway 8-port 10/100M Ethernet Interface Board
UMG8900,UG01MNET0,Media gateway Packet Switch Unit
UMG8900,UG01MCLK0,Media gateway Clock Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WSGU0,Signaling Gateway Unit
SGSN9810,KW33UOMU0,Operation And Maintenance Processing Unit
BSC6600,QC13CLPC0,CDMA2000 Line Process Unit With 2 622M Engine
UMG8900,UG01MGlO0,Media Gateway 1-port GE Optical Interface Card
Quidway Eudemon 200,FW112FE0,2-Port 10/100M Ethernet CardORJ450
SGSN9810,KW31ULAN0,SGSN Lanswitch Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01MCMF0,Media Gateway Front Connection Maintenance Unit
UMG8900,UG01FCMF0,Fixed Network Front Connection Maintenance Unit
UMG8900,UG01MSPF0,Media gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit
SoftX3000,SF32IFMI0,IP Forward Module
SoftX3000,SF32MRCA0,Media Resource Control UnitOATypeO
SoftX3000,SF32MRIA0,Fixed Network Media Resource Interface UnitOA TypeO
UMG8900,UG02ME320,Media Gateway 32E1 Port TDM Interface BoardDbD
UMG8900,UG02MBLU0,Media gateway Back Link UnitObO
UMG8900,UG02MFLU0,Media gateway Front Link UnitObO
UMG8900,UG01MOMB0,Media Gateway Operation & Maintenance Unit B
UMG8900,UG01MS1L0,Media Gateway 1*155M SDH/SONET optical interface card
UMG8900,UG02MCLK0,Media Gateway Clock Unit
SGSN9810,KW31UCKI0,UMSC Clock Interface Unit
SGSN9810,KW32UBSU0,PSM Rack Back Storage Unit
SGSN9810,KW32UFSU0,PSM Sub-Rack Back Storage Unit,Flash Hard Disk
SGSN9810,KW34UBIU0,SGSN Back Interface Unit
SGSN9810,KW32USPU0,SGSN Packet Service Signaling Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01FMIU0,Flexible Multifunction Interface Unit
SGSN9810,KW32UGBI0,SGSN GB-lnterface Processing Unit
SGSN9810,KW32UGTP0,SGSN GTP Processing Unit
SGSN9810,KW32UICP0,SGSN IU_PS Interface Control Processing Unit
SGSN9810,KW32ULIP0,SGSN Lawful Interception Processing Unit
SGSN9810,KW33UCDR0,Charging Detail Record Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WVDB0,VLR Data Base unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WSMU0,System Management Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WIFM0,IP Forward Module
MSOFTX3000,SF32WCDB0,Central Data Base Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WCSU0,Call Control And Signaling Processing Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WCCU0,Call Control Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WBSG0,Broadband Signaling Gateway
MSOFTX3000,SF32WMGC0,Media Gateway Control unit
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SL110,STM-1 Optical Interface BoardDS-l.l.LCD
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlSLQ110,4xSTM-l Optical Interface Board (S-l.l.LCD
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQlCXL410,STM-4 System Control,Cross-connect
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlSLQ410,4xSTM-4 Optical Interface BoardOS-4.1,LCQ
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlSLQ114,4xSTM-l Optical Interface BoardOI-l,LCO
BSC6600,QC13CMPU0,CDMA2000 Main Process Unit
UMG8900,UG01MTCB2,Media gateway TransCode Unit B2D1024 CH TC with ECD
MRS6100, MS02MSUB0, Media Service Unit
MRS6100,MS02MRIA0,Media Resource Interface Unit
UMG8900,UG01MTNC2,Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit C2DWith 1 TDM Cascade PortD
UMG8900,UG01MMPB0,Media Gateway Main Processing Unit B
UMG8900,UG02MSPF0,Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing UnitDbD
UMG8900,UG01MTNB0,Media gateway TDM switching Net Unit B
UMG8900,UG01FOMD0,Flexible Operation maintenance & Main control Unit DDFE
SGSN9810,KW31UPIU0,UMSC Packet Interface Unit
OptiX OSN 3500,SSN2EGS211,2-port Gigabit Ethernet
UMG8900,UG01FVPD0,Fixed Network Voice Processing Unit D
UMG8900,UG01MNLU0,Media Gateway Net Link Unit
MSOFTX3000,SF32WEPIO,E1 Pool Interface Unit
Finished Board,MSOFTX3000,SF32WCKI0,Clock Interface Unit
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ2CXL410,STM-4 System Control,Cross-connect
OptiX OSN 3500,SSNlSLT110,12xSTM-l Optical Interface
OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ2CXL110,STM-1 System Control,Cross-connect
SGSN9810,KW31UGFU0,UMSC GTP Forwarding Unit
SGSN9810,KW31UFCU0,UMSC Frame Connect Unit
UMG8900,UG01MVPD0,Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D
UMG8900,UG01MVPD1,Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit DD1K TCD
NetEngine20E,RTPlE8FE0,8-port 100M Ethernet High Speed
URP8100,AI11ROMUO,URP Operation & Maintenance Unit
URP8100,AI11RE320,URP 32E1 Port TDM Interface Board
URP8100,AI11RTNU0,URP TDM Central Switching Net Unit
URP8100,AI11RE8T0,URP 8-port 10/100M Ethernet Interface Board
URP8100,AI11RNET0,URP Packet Switch Unit
URP8100,AI11RCLK0,URP Clock Unit
URP8100,AI11RHRU0,URP High-speed Routing Unit
URP8100,AI11RVPB0,URP Voice Processing UnitQIK G.711/G.723/G.729D
URP8100,AI11RSMU0,URP System Management Unit
URP8100,AI11RSIU0,URP System Interface Unit
URP8100,AI11RALU0,URP Alarm Unit
URP8100,AI11RHSC0,URP Hot-Swap And Control Unit
URP8100,AI11RHSC1,URP Hot-Swap And Control Unit,Support GE
URP8100,AI11RIFM0,URP IP Forward Module
URP8100,AI11RBFI0,URP Back Insert FE Interface Unit
URP8100,AI11RCSU0,URP Call Control And Signaling Processing Unit
URP8100,AI11RBSG0,URP Broadband Signaling Gateway
URP8100,AI11RCDB0,URP Central Data Base Unit
URP8100 AI11RVRB0 URP Narrowband Media Resource Processing Unit
URP8100 AI11RERI0 URP Narrowband Media Resource Interface Unit
URP8100,AI11REPI0,URP El_Pool Interface Unit
URP8100,AI11RCKI0,URP Clock Interface Unit
UMG8900,UG02MHRU0,Media Gateway High-speed Routing UnitObO
ATAE,GS31DB4F,Database Cell,4*LC Optical Interface/Multimode
ATAE,GS31MM4F,Management Maintenance Cell,4*LC Optical Interface/Multimode
SGSN9810,KW32UALU0,Universal Alarm Unit
BSC6600,QC14C4AM0,4-Port 155M ATM Multi Mode Optical Subboard
infoX MMSCJM61MMSC4F,Multimedia Messaging Service Management Unit,4*LC Optical Interface/Multimode
infoX MDSP,IM81DSMU4,Mobile Data Service Management Unit
INtess SMAXII,IN81SMCU4F,SMSC Main Unit,4*LC Optical Interface/Multimode
infoX WISG,IM31MDA4,Mobile Data Application Service Function Unit
PARC WPllGCUa General Clock Unit REV:a
PARC WPllSCUa GE Switching and Control Unit REV:a
PARC WPllXPUa Extensible Processing Unit REV:a
PARC WPllDPUa Data Processing Unit REV:a
PARC WPllElUa 32-port El/Tl circuit Interface Unit REV:a
PARC WPllOlUa 1-port channelized Optical Interface Unit REV:a
BSC6600,QC11CBPE,CDMA2000 Abis Interface Packet Equipment over El/Tl
BSC6600,QCllCSPUb,CDMA2000 Signaling Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG01MVPD2,Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D01K TC,64ms ECO
UMG8900,UG01MVPD4,Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit DOTDM ToneO
UMG8900,UG02MNET0,Media gateway Packet Switch Unit
BSC6600,QCllCPCUb0,CDMA2000 PCF Control Board
RAC6610,QCllCPDU0,Packet Data Processing Unit
UMG8900,UG03MCLK0,Media gateway Clock Unit
UMG8900,UG01MTNC5,Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit C50With 2 TDM Cascade PortsO
RAC6610,QC13CFMRbO,Radio Frame Processing Board
Board,PCU6000,GP21HSC2,Hot Swap Control Unit
PCU6000,GP21POMU2,Operation Maintenance Main Control Unit
PCU6000,GP22RPPU3,Wireless Packet Processing Unit
PCU6000,GP21BSU0,PSM Rack Back Storage Unit
M900/1800GPRS,GP12E1TM,E1 Transmission Module
PARC WPllPEUa 32-port Packet over E1/T1/J1 Interface Unit REV:a
RAC6610,QC13CBIEbO,Base Station Interface board
RAC6610,QC13CMUXbO,RAC System Multiplexing Unit
UMG8900,UG02MOMB0,Media Gateway Operation & Maintenance Unit BObO
UMG8900,UG02MMPB0,Media Gateway Main Processing Unit BObO
UMG8900,UG02MTNCl,Media Gateway TDM switching Net Unit with 1 TDM Cascade Port
PARC WP13DPUC Data Processing Unit REV:c
PARC WP13DPUd Data Processing Unit REV:d
BBU3900,QCU1UTRP4,CBTS IP Packet Over El/Tl Interface Unit
PARC WPllXPUb Extensible Processing Unit REV:b
Optix RTN 900,SL91EM6F02,4 FE 0RJ450/2 GE0SFP0 Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Board
SGSN9810,KW32UACU PSM Subrack Auxiliary Control Unit
ATAE,GS34AED,Interface Cell,6 Rear GE&2 Loopback FC
URP8100,AI11RE321,URP 32E1 Port TDM Interface Board ObO
OSTA 2.0,CN21UPSA5,Universal Process Blade
ATAE,GS31240,Service Process Cell Board only for service part
OSTA 2.0,CN21WBSA4,LVXeon Server
PFIA0,030LBV,CN21PFIA0,SSIA2,03053246,CN21SSIA2,USIA7,03052509,CN21USIA7,SWIA1,03052365
CN21SWIA1,PFIA0,030LBV,CN21PFIA0,SSIA2,03053246,CN21SSIA2,SWIA0,03052366,CN21SWIA0,UPBA3
03052608,CN21UPBA3,SWUA1,03052367,CN21SWUA1,MSPB0,03052602,CN21MSPB0,UPBA6,03053401,OSTA2.0
CN22UPBA6,UPBA3,03052608,CN21UPBA3,MSPB0,03052602,CN21MSPB0, SWUA1, 03052367, CN21SWUA1
Microwave ODU,Pasolink NEO,llG,530MHz,Sub Band C.High Site.With English doc
Microwave ODU,Pasolink NEO,llG,530MHz,Sub Band C,LowSite,With English doc
Microwave ODU,Pasolink NEO,13G,266MHz,Sub Band D,High Site.With English doc
Microwave ODU,Pasolink NEO,13G,266MHz,Sub Band D,Low Site.With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-15G-420MHz-Sub Band E-High Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-15G-420MHz-Sub Band E-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-15G-420MHz-Sub Band F-High Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-15G-420MHz-Sub Band F-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-18G-1010MHz-Sub Band E-High Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-18G-1010MHz-Sub Band E-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU,Pasolink NEO,L18G,1010MHz,Sub Band F.High Site.With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-18G-1010MHz-Sub Band F-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-23G-1232MHz-Sub Band B-High Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-23G-1232MHz-Sub Band B-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-23G-1232MHz-Sub Band C-High Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU-Pasolink NEO-23G-1232MHz-Sub Band C-Low Site-With English doc
Microwave ODU, RTN 600, SDH, ODU, 13G, SP,13S0266DNS, 266MHz,D,Lo,S,12919MHz-12982MHz,WR-75,S6C
Microwave ODU, RTN 600, SDH, ODU, 13G, SP,13S0266DPS,266MHz,D,Hi,S,13185MHz-13248MHz,WR-75,S6C
Microwave ODU, RTN 600, SDH, ODU, 18G, SP, 18S1010CNS,1010/1008MHz,C,Lo, S,18180MHz-18480MHz, WR-42,S6C
Microwave ODU,RTN 600,SDH,ODU,23G,SP,23S1232CPS,1232MHz,C,Hi,S,23011MHz-23325MHz,WR-42,S6C
Microwave Outdoor Unit.Optix RTN600,llG,SP,llS0530ANS,530MHz,Sub Band A,Lowsite,s,10675MHz-10855MHz,WR-75,S6C
Microwave ODU,OptiX RTN 600,6G,SPA,06S0252ANS,252.04MHz,Sub Band A,Lowsite,5915MHz-5990MHz,With RF cable S4G
Microwave ODU,OptiX RTN 600,6G,SPA,06S0252APS,252.04MHz,Sub Band A.High site,s,6167MHz-6242MHz mounting unit
PASOLINK NEO,STM-l,l+l,Optical InterfaceQS-l.lQ
PASOLINK NEO,16E1,1+0,120 ohm,El lnterface,Ethernet Card
PASOLINK NEO,16E1,1+1,120 ohm,El lnterface,Ethernet Card
PASOLINK NEO,48E1,1+1,120 ohm,El lnterface,Ethernet Card
Microwave Antenna,WTG16-59DAR-FD,NEC,PUTIAN.L6G,1600mm,HP,Single Polarization,Separate Mount
Microwave Antenna,WTG20-59DAR-FD,NEC,PUTIAN,L6G,2000mm,HP,Single Polarization,Separate Mount
Microwave Antenna,A13D12HS,13G,1200mm,HP,Dual,Separate Mount,41.5dBi,1.4deg,30dB
Microwave Accessory,l/0 Board,NEC,GUILINNEC,16E1,75 ohm,Electronic Port,Transfer D-Sub Interface to BNC
Microwave Accessory,Hybrid,NEC,GUILINNEC,6GHz
MicrowaveJDU CTRL Card,NEC,GUILIN NEC,Pasolink Neo
MicrowaveJDU MODEM Card,NEC,GUILIN NEC,With English Doc,for Pasolink NEO
MicrowaveJDU 16E1 CARD+LAN Card,NEC,GUILIN NEC,16El
MicrowaveJDU 48E1 CARD,NEC,GUILIN NEC,48El,With English Doc
Microwave Accessory,STM-l optical interface Ds-1.ID,NEC,PASOLINK NEO
Microwave Accessory,Modem,NEC,5000S,128QAM,W/O XPIC
Microwave Accessory,LMS Module,NEC,5000S
Microwave Accessory,RF Cable,NEC,6G,Pasolink NEO,The RF Cable Made in China include transducer
Microwave electric Accessory,Antenna feed,L6G,PDR70,For 52430324 antenna
Microwave electric Accessory,Antenna feed,L6G,PDR70,For 52430325 antenna
5000S,TRP UNIT,6G,128QAM,l+0,LowPower
5000S,TRP UNIT,6G,128QAM,l+0,High Power
5000S,SD UNIT,6G,128QAM
DKBA0.480.0306-Outer FanDDCD for Heat Exchanger D220VD-BTS3806A
DKBA0.480.0307-lnner FanDDCD for Heat Exchanger D220VD-BTS3806A
4046454 Single cable,High speed cable,1.0m,D36M-II,3*100CC4P0.4B(S),D36M-II,BBU3806
34060290 Low Speed Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9dBm,-3dBm,-19dBm,LC(-40~85),10km
2237111 Operation and Maintenance Component,with SuSE LINUX Enterprise Server and Driver Software Package
2237123 Operation and Maintenance Component,with Windows Server and SQL software (English)
02311CHK Function Module,HERT BBU,WD2E1FANE,2U FAN Module,FanCfgP32S2328
02310MNR RRU3936,WD5MJRUD830B,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
03030YGX Finished Board,USU3910,WD21ULPUa,Universal Line Process Unit
03031BBD Finished Board,USU3910,WD21UEFUa,Universal Enhanced Switch Fabric Unit
3052995 BTS3900,WD53UBRI,BTS3900 BaseBand Radio Interface Board
3053299 PARC WP11DPUf Data Processing Unit REV:f
3053369 PARC WP11DPUg Data Processing Unit REV:g
02310SFM Function Module,HERT BBU,WD2MUPEUD2,Power and Environment interface Unit(-48V)
2317773 DBS3900,WD5M2A2DD1,MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
2318969 DBS3900,WD5MJRUAC8B,MRRU V2,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
2319527 DBS3900,WD5MJRUAC8B,MRRU V2, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit
02311JKG RRU3278,WD5MPRUBCA0,MRRU V6,Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit

Huawei for sale