Huawei Core, OptiX OSN Transmission and Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007 buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, LTE, 4G to 5G.

sales@1com.com

A 28-year history, along with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services, providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares, or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling. Let us work for you. We know you will be pleased with the results.

28 years as a secondary-market reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel & more
19 years sourcing in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson and Nokia/NSN
13 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission and wireless
10 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

JEMSdata also offers Huawei End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC radio/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

JEMSdata has large inventories of Core Network, Microwave Transmission, Wireless, Huawei BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, MSC Core, MSS Core, HUAWEI BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, UGW9811, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, Core Network, Optical Transmission, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Equipment Reseller

Huawei S9300 Terabit Routing Switch

Huawei S9300 Terabit Routing Switch for sale
sales@1com.com
Model Description Total Quantity
S9300 Terabit Routing Switch (V200R002)
Hardware Basic Configuration
LE0BN66EDC N66E DC Assembly Rack(Four 40A outputs,maximum 1600W per output,600X600X2200mm) 9
LE0KS9306 S9306 Assembly Chassis 9
Main Control Unit
LE0D00SRUB00 S9306/S9312 Main Control Unit B,Supporting Clock 18
100/1000BASE-X Interface Card
LE0MG24SA 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(SA,SFP) 14
LE0MG48SA 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA,SFP) 10
10GBASE-X Interface Card
LE2D2X08SED4 8-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(ED,SFP+) 10
Optical Transceiver
FE-SFP Optical Transceiver
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Optical Transceiver,SFP,100M/155M,Multi-mode Module(1310nm,2km,LC) 39
LE0MPSD16 1600W DC Power Module(Gray) 55
Software
LE1SMS229300 S9300 Basic SW,V200R002 9
Document
LE1IV2R2C0E0 S9300 S9300E Terabit Routing Switch V200R002C00 Product Documentation 9
Installation Material
Optional Patch Cord
F000FSL00 Optical Patch Cord(PCS) 78
Power Cable
C1016YG00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,yellow green,85A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter) 90
C1016BL00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,blue,85A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter) 180
C1016BK00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2,black,85A,With a package exempted from fumigating(per meter) 180
Huawei S9300 Terabit Routing Switch for sale