Huawei Core, OptiX OSN Transmission and Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

sales@1com.com

A 29-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

29 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
20 years sourcing telecom equipment in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia/NSN reseller
14 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
12 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

1COM offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

1COM PaCo/Packet Core Solution/Services:
Huawei USN9810, SGSN9810, Huawei UGW9811, Huawei CG9812, GN/GP Huawei DNS9816, Huawei LAN Switch S9303, Huawei Eudemon 8080E, Huawei UPCC, Nokia WNG9900 Data Analytic Tool, PeerApp CDN system, Google GGC, Big-IP f5 VIPRION-Based GI DNS

1COM Packet Switch (PS) Core Operations:
▪ Manage PS operations including resource management, training planning and staff performance management and spare part management
▪ Provide technical support for PS system including data management, configuration management for PS network elements, network system design and review, planning for KPI data and node configuration, change requests to ensure systems running 24/7
▪ Troubleshooting and problem analysis and problem solving
▪ Prepare operation MML scripts for PS nodes or method of procedure (MOP) for CR by PS as required by ongoing projects such as QoS optimization on various NEs: HLR/HSS, SGSN, RAN, internal parameter changes either on SGSN or GGSN, or datacom networks
▪ Implement CR related to PS part mentioned in the CR and support CR
▪ Coordinated with RA team, Billing team, TADIG team, RAN team, and BI team on the issue of anomalies of data usage of both local and roaming subscribers
▪ Submit weekly activities, status and ad-hoc technical incident reports
▪ Work process/change/problem management for all network Issues with follow-up
▪ Submit CR for any operation to NOC for review and approval
▪ Project Handover for planning team from planning team(s) or vendor(s)

1COM’s offers Disaster Recovery Solutions with offshore redundancy spare parts warehousing and deployment solutions in Australia and New Zealand

1COM VAS/support
Huawei SMC, Huawei SMGW, Huawei MMSC, Huawei MDSP, Huawei VASCloud, Huawei RBT, Globitel USSDGW, Apliman Collect Call/ICA Zero, Anam Off-net Anti-Spam, Movius ICE (VMS/CBN/MCN), Invigo ADM, PowerMe Mobile Message Manager, SpiceDigital SMS-Based Chat system, Comtech Telecommunications LBS systems

sales@1com.com

JEMSdata has large inventories of Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, RRU3908 V2, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, SGSN9810, UGW9811, CG9812, iM2000, DNS9816, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, CPE, B2368-66 Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN 9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

NEW Huawei Microwave Transmission and Wireless spares for sale

Huawei Microwave Transmission and Wireless spares NEW in BOX
sales@1com.com
Huawei surplus parts for sale
02352100 SLPU
02358793 SLPU
02310HLE IFD12
02319897 UPEU
03020UAQ LBBPc
27100048 TMA800
03021HPJ LBBPd2
02120732 DCDU-12c
02120602 DCDU-11a
02120618 DCDU-11b
27100052 TMA2600
02120731 DCDU-12B
27011410 ATR4518R2
02317275 PMU Module
02310CET WRFUd 2100M
52430928 VHLP2-23-HW1
52430927 VHLP1-23-HW1
52430972 VHLP1-42-HW1
27010533 VHLP1-38-RC1
03053814 3053814, SP3D
52413078 RTN XMC 18G-2
03020RBJ IF-Board IFU2
02230PHD DBS3900 RRU AUX
52413158 XMC ODU 7G TR154
03020RAR Conrol Board CSH
52413156 XMC ODU 7G TR154
52413157 XMC ODU 7G TR154
52413159 XMC ODU 7G TR154
52413221 XMC ODU32G TR812
52413095 XMC ODU 13G TR266
52413119 XMC ODU 26G TR1008
52413186 XMC ODU 42G TR1500
52413075 XMC ODU 38G TR1260
21041214 Indoor Mini Box 3U
52440208 Coupler 13G_R120-6
03051116 General Clock Unit
52413074 XMC ODU 38G TR1260
52412480 XMC ODU 23G TR1008
03054886 BBU3900-WD22UMPTb2
52413187 XMC ODU 42G TR1500
03022KPA HERT BBU-WD22USLPc
SL91IFU2 IFU2 Karte 03020RBJ
52413076 XMC ODU 18G TR1008/1010
52413077 XMC ODU 18G TR1008/1010
02120730 DC Power Distribution Unit
21011177 Indoor Floor Installation Rack
03030LPM Main Control and Transport unit
02319446 RRU3220 LTE 800 alte Version RRU
02310CEW MRFUd for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM
02310CGR RRU3928 for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM
27100074 ATADU2002 Triplex Tower Mounted Amp
99042UBR Standard Fastener,Hexagon Head bolts
34060365 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G
52411883 ODU,Optix RTN600 32GHz HP 32S0812ANH
52411884 ODU,Optix RTN600 32GHz HP 32S0812APH
2400607 SPM60D-1 Outdoor Overvoltage Protection
27100046 DTMA21-007 2100 12dB AISG2.0 ATA212001
52440321 Microwave Accessory,ODU Adapter,28/32G
02239349 3900 Series DBS,Site Auxiliary Material
52440212 Hybrid Coupler 26GHz 24200-26500MHz 6dB
03020FED Universal E1/T1 Lighting Protection Unit
03052995 Universal BaseBand Radio Interface Board
52440311 Hybrid Coupler 32GHz 31800-33400MHz 6dB
27030094 Outdoor Combiner,DC-790-1880/1920-2200-0
34060286 Optical Transceiver,Enhanced SFP,850nm,2
03021HPR Baseband Processing Unit (6Cell,CE:UL512
34060290 Low Speed Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb
27100050 DTMA09-017 E900 12dB 8-16dB AISG2.0 ATA9
34060276 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15
52430936 Microwave Antenna,A38S03HAC,38G,300mm,HP
03020VVW Universal IF card with XPIC Support TDM
27030101 Dual-band Combiner-698-960/1710-2700-01
52440199 Hybrid Coupler 13GHz 12700-13300MHz 3dB
52440210 Hybrid Coupler 18GHz 17700-19700MHz 6dB
52440209 Hybrid Coupler 15GHz 14400-15400MHz 6dB
02315639 Universal Environment Interface control
52440563 Microwave Accessory,Coupler,23G,UBR220
27100060 DTMA18-023 1800 12dB AISG2.0 ATA182001
34060473 Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb
52430923 Microwave Antenna,A18S06HAC,18G,600mm
03020FQG Universal FE Lighting Protection Unit
2239644 RTN950 IDU Required Delivery Accessory
03052760 ATM Interface 8 STM-1, Unchannelised
03052207 Iub IP Interface Unit 2 FE/GE Optical
02239275 3900 Series BTS Macro,Site Auxiliary
02310HQF Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box OFD06
03052799 Data Processing Unit (335 Mbps/3350
52440204 Hybrid Coupler 38GHz 37000-40000MHz
52440213 Hybrid Coupler 38GHz 37000-40000MHz
21150661 RTN 950A Separate Mounting Bracket
27150129 RCU Remote Control Unit, 3GPP/AISG
52440203 Hybrid Coupler 24.2-26.5 GHz, 3dB
02400608 Power Distribution Cabinet SPM60D
02310JVV MRFUe for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM
02310QMT MRFUd for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM
02113394 BTS3900A Cabinet Ver.C, DC-48V
02113690 OMB Cabinet Ver.C 220V/110V AC
21150646 DKBA40701355.ASM, RRU DBS3900
27030115 COMBINER, DC-1710-1880 DIN FE
02230TWY 3900 BTS Macro,Site Auxiliary
02310MAA RRU3838 for WCDMA/LTE 2100MHz
21011552 Optical Fiber Overlength Box
03020SXB 2 STM1 Interface Board SL1D
02310CGS RRU for WCDMA 2100MHz 2 40W
03029889 Lightning Protection Board
02120479 DC Power Distribution Unit
21030116 Lighting Arrester Box SLPU
03052087 Iub ATM Interface Unit E1
2238083 2238083, RTN 600 IFX Board
21011137 19 Rack DKBA41020644.ASM
03020QYR Baseband Processing Unit
52413079 XMC ODU 18G TR1008/1010
03020JQE WCDMA Main Control Unit
52440202 C23B03RR Hybrid Coupler
52440312 C32B03RR Hybrid Coupler
52440211 C23U06RR Hybrid Coupler
34060327 2.5G-1310nm-2km-SM-ESFP
02113718 BTS3900 Ver.D, DC-48V
02311KVA RRU3260 for LTE 2600M
02319890 PSU Module AC/DC,50A
03020SCF Etherned Board EM6F
52412479 XMC ODU 23G TR1008
52413118 XMC ODU 26G TR1008
52412478 XMC ODU 23G TR1008
52412481 XMC ODU 23G TR1008
52413094 XMC ODU 13G TR266
52413222 XMC ODU 32G TR812
52413155 XMC ODU 7G TR154
52413154 XMC ODU 7G TR154
2113174 Chassis RTN 950
02120616 FAN 02B,303V.C
45030056 TNFOVOASFP01
02351730 Heater Unit
02400605 ODM06D-1
03020MLG LMPTb
NEW Huawei Microwave Transmission and Wireless spares

Huawei RTN620 & RTN950 ODU for sale

Huawei RTN620 & RTN950 ODU for sale
sales@1com.com
MFG DESCRIPTION P/N
Huawei HUA ODU OPTIX RTN600 A5G-HP 15S0728APH 15S0728APH
Huawei SLDMSITE02 RTN 905 Basal Configuration4*GE(RJ45)+2*GE(SFP)+16*E1+2*TDM
TDM SerUnit(-48VDC) Include IDU Installation Ma SLDMSITE02
Huawei ODU 15GHz TR728 HI B F=15228-15353Mhz 15S0728BPH
Huawei ODU 8 GHZ LOW 0850311ANH 08S0311ANH
Huawei ODU 8GHZ RTN 620 08S0311BPH 08S0311BPH
Huawei ODU,23GHz,TR1232,HI,A, F=22432-22732Mhz 23S1232APH 23S1232APH
Huawei ODU,23GHz,TR1232,HI,B, F=22704-23018Mhz 23S1232BPH 23S1232BPH
Huawei ODU,23GHz,TR1232,LO,A, F=21200-21500Mhz 23S1232ANH 23S1232ANH
Huawei ODU,7GHz,TR154,HI,A, F=7582-7638Mhz 07S0154APH 07S0154APH
Huawei ODU,7GHz,TR154,HI,B, F=7624-7680Mhz 07S0154BPH
Huawei ODU,7GHz,TR154,HI,C, F=7666-7722Mhz 07S0154CPH
Huawei ODU,7GHz,TR154,LO,B, F=7470-7526Mhz 07S0154BNH
Huawei ODU,8GHz,TR311.32 ,HI,A, F=8042-8178Mhz 085031APH 08S0311APH
Huawei ODU,RTN 600 SDH ODU,15G,728MHz,A,HIGH,S,15228MHz-15343MHz 15S0315APH
Huawei RTN 950,SL91CSH,Hybrid System Control 03020RAR
Huawei RTN 950,SL91IFU2,Hybrid IF Board,1*1 03020RBJ
Huawei SL91EG4; 2*GE(SFP/RJ45)+2*GE(RJ45)
GigabIT Ethernet Board with switch function SL91EG4
Huawei RTN950 SL91EM6F02, 03053150. EM6F 3053150
Sagem IDU SAGEM con GE, 16E1 253302812
Sagem modem HC sin XPIC 70Mbps sin ACM 253127678
Sagem modem HC con XPIC 253199835
Sagem ODU SLH 7 GHz LO B1 252957519
Sagem ODUs SLH 7GHz TR A154 HI B1 252957527
Sagem ODUs SLH 7GHz TR A154 LO B2 252957530
Sagem ODU SLH 8 GHz Banda LO B1 252958173
Sagem ODU SLH 8 GHz Banda HI B1 252958181
Sagem ODU SLH 15GHz TR 322 LO B3 253351782
Sagem ODU SLH 15GHz Banda Alta B1 253351790
Sagem ODU SLH 23GHz TR 1232 LO B1 252958954
Sagem ODU SLH 23GHz TR 1232 HI B1 252958962
Sagem ODU SLH 23GHz TR 1232 LO B2 252958975
Sagem ODU SLH 23GHz TR 1232 HI B2 252958983
Sagem 1/2U de Extension 64E1 253199728
Sagem ODU SLH 15GHz TR A322 LO B1 253351740
Sagem ODU SLH 15GHz TR A322 HI B1 253351758
Sagem ODU SLH 15GHz TR A322 LO B3 253351782
Sagem ODU SLH 15GHz TR A322 HI B3 253351790
Huawei RTN620 & RTN950 ODU for sale