Huawei Core, OptiX OSN Transmission and Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, LTE, 4G to 5G.

sales@1com.com

A 28-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

28 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
19 years sourcing telecom equipment in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson and Nokia/NSN reseller
13 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
10 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

JEMSdata offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

JEMSdata has large inventories of Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, RRU3908 V2, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, UGW9811, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN 9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
63 CH E1/T1 MIXED SUB-BOARD
42XE1 ELECTRICAL INTERFACE BOARD(75OHM)
8 CHANNELS FAST ETHERNET OPTICAL INTERFACE BOARD
8CH ATM STM-1 OPTICAL INTERFACE BOARD
950 HYBRID, SWITCHING, CONTROL AND CLOCK BOARD
ANT. DXX-1710-2690/1710-2690-65/65-19.5I/19.5I-M/M,4X7/16 DF
ANTENNA,DXXXX-690-960/690-960/1710-2690/1710-2690
APMB30H ver E 220VAC 15 RRU
APMB30H ver E 220VAC 21 RRU
BBU3910 Box A3 (UPEUd)
BTS3900,WD53UBRI,BTS3900
CGA CN21ETIA1 UNIVERSAL REAR BOARD
COUPLER,7+8G,UBR84,6DB XMC
DCDU12B DC Power Distribution Unit
DOOR MAGNETIC SWITCH ALWAYS OPEN COVERT INSTALLATION TYPE
DUALBAND(2LOWBANDS)
DXXX-790-862/880-960/1710-2690-65/65/65-15.5I/16I/18I-M/M/M
DXXX-790-960/1710-2690/1710-2690-65/65/65-15I/17.5I/17.5I
DXXXXX-790-862/880-960/1710-2690/1710-2170/2490-2690
32 CH E1/T1 MIXED SUB-BOARD
11300MB/S-1530.33NM-LC-40KM
2-PORT CHANNELIZED STM-1 SUB-BOARD
32 CH 75-OHM E1 MIXED INTERFACE BOARD
32 X E1 75-OHM ELECTRICAL INTERFACE BOARD
24-PORT 100/1000BASE-X INTERFACE CARD(SA,SFP)
ELECTRONIC LABEL IDENTITY
EMIA FILTER INTERFACE BOARD PTN3900-8
EMIB FILTER INTERFACE BOARD PTN3900-8
ESFP 1310NM 2.67GB/S-5 0DBM-21DBM LC SM 15KM
ESFP 1550NM 1.25GB/S-5 0DBM-22DBM LC SM 40KM
ESFP-1310NM 155M 2,67G/S LC SINGLE MODE 2KM
FAN,36V,57V,175*69MM,600MM,4PIN,34W,565M3/H
FULL OUTDOOR MICROWAVE RTN 380 81G-3 F81210000AHA 10000MHZ
FULL OUTDOOR MICROWAVE RTN 380 81G-3 F81210000ALA 10000MHZ
FUNCTION MODULE ODN GPX147-FAT3203D-6 FIBER ACCESS TERMINAL
GTMUc Main Control and Transport unit
HERT MPE WD22DLPC DC POWER LIGHTNING PROTECTION BOARD 1X1
IBBS200D Cabinet Ver.E-48VDC
IDU RTN905-2A. 4XGE(RJ45)+2XGE(SFP)+16XE1+2XTDM
INDICATOR ROUND 41MM TRANSPARENT HEAD LAMP 48V
ISV3. VERSATILE IF BOARD WITH XPIC AND 1024QM
MANUFACTURED BOARD TP48200A EN21DETA01 USER INTERFACE BOARD
MICROWAVE ACCESSORY COUPLER 6G UDR70 3DB XMC
MICROWAVE ACCESSORY COUPLER 6G UDR70 6DB XMC (ENGLISH DOC)
Microwave Accessory,Coupler,15G,R140,3dB,With English doc
MICROWAVE ACCESSORY,FLEXIBLE WAVEGUIDE,28+32+38G,0.9M,PBR320
Microwave Accessory,ODU Adapter,15G,UBR140,With English doc
Microwave Outdoor Unit,Optix RTN600,15G,HP,15S0420APH,420MHz,Sub Band A,High site,h,14921MHz-15033MHz
Microwave Outdoor Unit,Optix RTN600,15G,HP,15S0420DNH,420MHz,Sub Band D,Low site,h,14816MHz-14928MHz
Microwave Outdoor Unit,Optix RTN600,15G,HP,15S0420DPH,420MHz,Sub Band D,High site,h,15236MHz-15348MHz
NAKED CRIMPING TERMINAL OT 6MM2 M8 TIN PLATING 12-10AWG YELL
ODU 18GHZ-3 HIGH SITE H 18695MHZ 19240MHZ 17685MHZ 18230MHZ
ODU 18GHZ-3 LOW SITE H 17685MHZ 18230MHZ 18695MHZ 19240MHZ
ODU 26GHZ-3 HIGH SITE H 26117MHZ 26453MHZ 25109MHZ 25445MHZ
ODU 26GHZ-3 LOW SITE H 25109MHZ 25445MHZ 26117MHZ 26453MHZ
ODU 38GHZ-3 X383HA HIGH SITE H 38864MHZ 39452MHZ 37604MHZ
ODU 38GHZ-3 X383LA LOW SITE H 37604MHZ 38192MHZ 38864MHZ
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND A HIGH SITE H 6175MHZ-6275MH
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND A LOW SITE H 5925MHZ-6025MHZ
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND B HIGH SITE H 6250MHZ-6350MH
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND B LOW SITE H 6000MHZ-6100MHZ
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND C HIGH SITE H 6325MHZ-6425MH
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND C LOW SITE H 6075MHZ-6175MHZ
OPT TRANSC ESFP 1310NM STM1-15-8DBM-31DBM LC SM 15KM
OPT TRANSC SFP+ 1310NM 10GB/S-8.2 .5DBM-12.6DBM LC SM 10KM
OPTICAL ADAPTER-2LC/PC-2LC/PC-BLUE-SHELL:PLASTIC-SLEEVE
OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLY,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE,GYFJH 2A1A
OPTICAL SPLITTER FOR ODN,SPL2605-2XF1002-LC/UPC
OPTIX OSN 1800, OSC120N02, OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,ESFP,1491NM,1
OptiX OSN 1800,TN11PDU01,DC Power Distribution Unit-8*32A+4*10A
OPTIX PTN 950 TND2CXPC 1X1
OPTIX RTN PI-DC A10 POWER INJECTOR
OPTIX WS OPM GEN,SSX4T2XP27,10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm~2dBm,195.90THz,LC/PC),100GHz
NetEngine40E,CR57E2NLBX22,1-Port 100GBase-CFP + 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-240)
OSC080N00 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER ESFP
PANGEA STL1IF84 4X8GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL I/
PDU01D 100A for APM30HverE
POWER ARRESTER 60KA 2000V 230VAC RAIL MOUNTING
POWER OVER ETHERNET GIGABIT ETHERNET BOARD + SWITCH FUNCTION
POWER SPD 60KA 1500V 150VAC 255VAC TERMINAL CONNEC
POWER3000 PMU 02C1 POWER MONITORING UNIT INCLUDE NETBOARD
PRECISION AIR-CONDITIONER 1000W 220V 50HZ-15/55 DEGC R134A
PROTECTION TUBE SLOW BLOW FUSE 60V 30A IEC SPEC 0.0015OHM UL
PROTECTION TUBE SLOW BLOW FUSE 60V 5A IEC SPEC 0.0015OHM UL
PTN950 SYSTEM WITH PROTECTION
QUIDWAY S9303 MAIN CONTROL UNIT A
QWF1EBBC, ENHANCED BASE-BAND CARD
R4830N2 EN1MRC3N1A1 1740W NORMAL EFFICIENCY RECTIFIER MODULE
R4850S1 EN1MRC5S1A1 1U 3000W SUPER HIGH EFFICIENCY RECTIFIER
RRU3268 LRRU 2x40W 2T2R 800M IBW20M 9.8
RRU3281 LRRU 4x40W4T4R 2600M IBW60M-48V
RRU3281,KUNLUN,TX2620-2690MHz/RX2500-2570MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,4T4R,4*40W
RRU3839,Blade MRRU V3,2x60W, 2100M,-48V
RRU3929 FOR 1800MHZ (2*60W)
RRU3938 Blade MRRU V3,2x40W, 900M,-48V
RRU3959 Blade MRRU V3,2x60W,1800M,-48V
RRU3962,KUNLUN,TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T4R*2,2*80W
RRU3962d,KUNLUN,TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T4R*2,2*80W
RRU3965,KUNLUN,TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T2R*2,2*80W
RRU3965d,KUNLUN,TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T2R*2,2*80W
RTN 360-60G–1-F6010000ATA-0MHZ-A-L-59000MHZ-64000MHZ-DC-2-W
S4850G1 EN61SSUA 3000W SOLAR SUPPLY UNIT POWER ONLY
SFP+ 1310NM 6.144G +0.-8.4DBM 5DBM-13.8
SL91EM6D 2X10GE/GE+4XGE ETHERNET SERVICE PROCESSING BOARD WITH SUPER DUAL BAND FEATURE
SP3DA: 32*E1 120 OHM TRIBUTARY BOARD
SYNCHRONOUS TIMING INTERFACE BOARD PTN3900-8
SYSTEM AUXILIARY INTERFACE BOARD PTN3900-8
SYSTEM CONTROL, X-CONNECT + MULTI-PROTOCOL UNIT PTN3900-8
SYSTEM CONTROL,X-CONNECT + MULTI-PROTOCOL UNIT PTN1900 40G
TN11D4001 40-CH DEMULTIPLEXING BOARD
TN12DCP01 DOUBLE CHANNEL PROTECT BOARD(SM)
TN12OBU103- C-BAND OPTICAL BOOSTER UNIT(MAX-3DBM
TN52STG01 CLOCK BOARD
TN57NS4T51 100GBIT/S LINE SERVICE PROCESSING BOARD
TND1FAN: RTN950 FAN UNIT
TP48200A PW31UMIE MONITORING INTERFACE BOARD 1X1
UBBPe4 (L06x4T4R or U12 1024)
UBBPe5
UBBPe6 (L12x4T4R or U12 1024)
UMPTb2 with GPS
UPEUd (650W)
VERSATILE DUAL IF BOARD
VRLA 48V,100Ah, EnerSys 12TD100F4
WD6M1RBH2 PRRU POOL AND POE SUPPORT (2XCPRI SFP 8XCPRI)
XFP|SFP+ Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,6.144G,-9dBm,-1dBm,-11.1dBm,LC,MMF,0.12km
XMC-3 13G A HIGH
XMC-3 13G A LOW
XMC-3 15G B HIGH
XMC-3 15G B LOW
XMC-3 23G A HIGH
XMC-3 23G A LOW
02120400-001
02310CJV
02310CPB
02310FPM
02310JHF
02310KHG
02310MDA
02310THY
02310UXU
02310XXX
02317370
03020ERR
03020GBT
03020GDL
03020GJC
03020LEC
03020LMC
03020MEM
03020NWR
03020PRR
03020QYH
03020RAR
03020RNB
03020RUQ
03020RVX
03020TRX
03020UGF
03020UGG
03020UXK
03020WXJ
03021AER
03021MCG
03021MXJ
03021PFK
03021PKH
03021RFX
03022VHK
03023GHT
0302G248
03030EKL
03030ETE
03030HED
03030HUT
03030LBV
03030LGB
03030LKH
03030LMP
03030LSV
03030SSB
14131103
14170013
14300001
19020140
19020151
19040161
19040172
23050068
27010814
27011339
27011357
27011359
27011410
27011663
27011908
3054693
32030077
33010007
34060327
34060333
34060336
34060495
34060528
34060530
34060607
34060675
34060787
45200430
52270128
52411894
52411899
52411900
52413280
52413281
52413282
52413283
52413284
52413285
52413780
52413781
52413846
52413847
52413848
52413849
52413862
52413863
52413880
52413881
52413902
52413903
52440200
52440316
52440319
52440560
52440746
52440747
52450608
52450609
52450775

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
PN Description
02314288 iSite BTS3006C,BTS3002E,GMVM1DSEM,DC SPD and EMI Module
02120407 iSite BTS3006C,GMV1BFAN,BTS Fan Box
02314686 iSite BTS3006C,GMVM1DDPM,PGSM Dual Duplexer Module,TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz
02314285 iSite BTS3006C,GMVM1DDRM,Double transceivers Digital and Radio frequency Module,M900
02314691 iSite BTS3006C,GMVM1DMCM,Main Control Module for DDRM BTS Without SDH Module
02315322 iSite BTS3006C,GMVM6DDRM,Double transceivers Digital and Radio frequency Module,M900
03021ARY Optix OSN 3500,SSN3PSXCSA,Super dual-plane cross-connect board
03021MXJ Optix RTN 900,SL91EG4,2-GE SFP/RJ45+2-GE RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Board
03020RBJ OptiX RTN 900,SL91IFU2,Hybrid IF Board,1-1
03020VVT OptiX RTN 900,SL91ISU2,Hybrid IF Board,1-1
03021PFK OptiX RTN 900,SL91ISV3,Versatile IF Board,1-1
03020VVW OptiX RTN 900,SL91ISX2,XPIC IF Board,1-1
03021UDH OptiX RTN 950A,SLF1CSHO,16-E1 TDM/2-STM-1 SFP/4-GE RJ45/2-GE SFP
03020GGJ RTN600,SL61IFX,IF XPIC System Board,1-1
03037557 OptiX OSN 1500,SSR1EOW01,Engineering Order Wire Board
03026772 OptiX OSN 1500,SSR1PIU,Power Interface Board,1×2 Assembled Board
03038330 OptiX OSN 1500,SSR1SL401,STM-4 Optical Interface Board
03050833 OptiX OSN 1500,SSR1SL414,STM-4 Optical Interface Board I-4,LC
03050826 OptiX OSN 1500,SSR1SLQ114,4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board I-1,LC
03038480 OptiX OSN 1500,SSR2AUX01,System Auxiliary Interface Board
03030ESJ OptiX OSN 1500,SSR2PD1A01,32xE1 Service Processing Board 75ohm
03030KDL OptiX OSN 1800,TNF1MR416,4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexing Board 194,5/194,6/194,7/194
03030CNS OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ2SAP01,System Auxiliary Process Board
3051904 OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ3CXL114,STM-1 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board I-1,LC
03030HES OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ3CXL1603,STM-16 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board L-16,1
03051866 OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ3CXL410,STM-4 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board S-4,1,LC
03051867 OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ3CXL411,STM-4 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board L-4,1,LC
03051869 OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ3CXL412,STM-4 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board L-4,2,LC
03051870 OptiX OSN 2500,SSQ3CXL413,STM-4 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board Ve-4,2,LC
03037098 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1AUX01,System Auxiliary Interface Board
03037355 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1BA201,Dual Booster Amplifier Board-6dBm-+3dBm,14dBm,LC
03026727 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1D75S,32xE1/T1 Electrical Interface Switching Board 75 Ohm,2-1 Assemble Board
03052359 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1EMS212,2-port Gigabit Ethernet /Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board
03030BWS OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1EMS401,4-port Gigabit Ethernet /Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board
03051253 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1EMS411,4-port Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethernet Switching Processing Board
03026811 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1ETF8,8-Port 10M/100M BaseT Fast Ethernet Interface Board,2-1
03027552 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1ETS8,8-port 10/100M BaseT Ethernet Interface Switching Board,2-1
03026740 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1EU08,8xSTM-1 Electrical Interface Board,1-1 Assembled Board
03026645 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1GSCC02,System Control and Communication Board,1×1 Assembled Board
03026741 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1OU08,8xSTM-1 Optical Access Board LC,S-1,1,2-1 Assembled Board
03020TDR OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1PEG8,8-Channel Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board
03020DHK OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1PIUA,Power Interface Board,1-1 Assembled Board
03020TLF OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1PIUB,Power Interface Unit,1-2
03037391 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SEP101,8xSTM-1 Signal Process Board
03051884 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SL4A11,STM-4 Optical Interface Board L-4,1,LC
03051885 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SL4A12,STM-4 Optical Interface Board L-4,2,LC
03030BDK OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SL6405,STM-64 Optical Interface Board L-64,2b,LC
03038921 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SLH101,16xSTM-1 Signal Process Board
03051898 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SLQ1A10,4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1,1,LC
03051902 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SLQ1A14,4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board I-1,LC
03051903 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SLQ1A15,4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board Ie-1,LC
03053164 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SLQ1A22,4xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1,1,LC
03051893 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SLQ4A10,4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4,1,LC
03051895 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SLQ4A12,4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board L-4,2,LC
03051897 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SLQ4A14,4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board I-4,LC
03053186 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SLQ4A20,4xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4,1,LC
03030DKF OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1SXCSA01,Super Cross-connect and Synchronous Timing Board
3026756 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN1TSB8,8-Channel Switching Bridging Board,2-1 Assemble Board
03030GQM OptiX OSN 3500,SSN2BPA01,Optical Booster Pre-amplifier Board-38dBm-10dBm
03020TKH OptiX OSN 3500,SSN2PEX1,1-Port 10G Ethernet Switching Processing Board
03030FHQ OptiX OSN 3500,SSN2PL3A01,3xE3/T3 Front Leading-out Service Processing Board
03030ESH OptiX OSN 3500,SSN2PQ1A01,63xE1 Service Processing Board 75ohm
03030KQL OptiX OSN 3500,SSN2PQ1A02,63xE1 Service Processing Board E1/75ohm
03037397 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN2SL401,STM-4 Optical Interface Board
03050638 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN2SL410,STM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4,1,LC
03050667 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN2SL414,STM-4 Optical Interface Board I-4,LC
03050671 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN2SLD414,2xSTM-4 Optical Interface Board I-4,LC
03051334 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN2SLO110,8xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1,1,LC
03052343 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN3EGS211,2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Processing Board
03030CEP OptiX OSN 3500,SSN3GSCC01,System Control and Communication Board
03030JSA OptiX OSN 3500,SSN3SL16A05,STM-16 Optical Interface Board
03030EAE OptiX OSN 3500,SSN4EFS001,10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch
03052982 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN4SL6404,1xSTM-64 Optical Interface Board V-64,2b,LC
03052969 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN4SLQ1602,4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board S-16,1,LC
03052970 OptiX OSN 3500,SSN4SLQ1603,4xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board L-16,1,LC
03020TLC OptiX OSN 3500,SSN6GSCC,System Control and Communication Board,1×1 Assembled Board
03030KTM OptiX OSN 3500II,SSQ5CXLLN,STM-1/4/16 System Control,Cross-connect,Optical Interface Board
03053487 Optix OSN 550,TNM1EM6F,4- FE RJ45/2-GE SFP Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Board with switch function
03021CJA OptiX OSN 550,TNM1PCXX,1x10GE Integrated System Control Unit,1-1
03030GBP OptiX OSN 6800,TN11OBU103,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX-3dBm IN
03030LMN OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU101,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX-4dBm IN
03020EWF OptiX RTN 600,SL61FANA,Fan Board,1-2 Assembled Board
03020CKL OptiX RTN 600,SL61IF1A,IF System Board,1-1
03020CVN OptiX RTN 600,SL61IF1B,IF System Board,1-1
03020LXF OptiX RTN 600,SL61IFH2,Hybrid IF Board,1-1
03020KMT OptiX RTN 600,SL61IFH2B,Hybrid IF Board,1-1
03020CAF OptiX RTN 600,SL61PXC,Power and Cross-connect and Synchronous
03020AJU OptiX RTN 600,SL61SD1,2-STM-1 Optical Interface Board,1-1
03020CCD OptiX RTN 600,SL61SL1,1-STM-1 Optical Interface Board,1-1
03020HGW OptiX RTN 600,SL61SL4,1-STM-4 Optical Interface Board,1-1
02317025 OptiX RTN 605,RTN 605 System SL72IRU101,3-FE+1-GE+16-E1+1-IF IDU
03020RES OptiX RTN 900,SL91AUX,Assistant Channel Interface Board,1-1
03021CCT OptiX RTN 900,SL91EM6FA,4-FE RJ45+2-GE SFP Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Board with switch
03020RDK Optix RTN 900,SL91EM6T,4- FE RJ45/2-GE RJ45 Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Board with switch
03021CCY Optix RTN 900,SL91EM6TA,4-FE RJ45+2-GE RJ45 Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Board with switch
03020RDQ OptiX RTN 900,SL91IFX2,XPIC IF Board,1-1
03053102 OptiX RTN 900,SL91SL1D02,2xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board S-1,1
03020SXA OptiX RTN 900,SL91SP3SB,16-E1/75ohm Tributary Board,1-1
03020UGG OptiX RTN 900,TNH1SP3DB01,32-E1/75ohm Electrical Interface Board,1-1
03020SJX OptiX RTN 910,SLA1CSHAB,16-E1 75ohm/2-FE RJ45/2-GE RJ45 Hybrid
03020SJS OptiX RTN 910,SLA1CSHBB,32-E1 75ohm/2-FE RJ45/2-GE RJ45 Hybrid
03020SQD OptiX RTN 910,SLA1CSHCB,16-E1 75ohm/2-STM-1 SFP/2-FE RJ45/2-GE SFP
03021HQG OptiX RTN 910,SLA1CSHEA,16-E1 CES/TDM 75ohm/2-GE RJ45/4-FE RJ45,Hybrid/Packet System
02113254 OptiX RTN 910,SLAK1AFB,Assembly Chassis-48V
03020RAR OptiX RTN 950,SL91CSH,Hybrid System Control and Cross-connect Board-1-1
02113174 OptiX RTN 950,SL9B1CASE,Assembly Chassis-48V
03020VWW OptiX RTN 980,SLB1CSHN,Nodal System Control and Cross-connect Board
03020WQV OptiX RTN 980,SLB1PIU,Power Interface Unit,1-1
02352571 OptiX RTN 980,SLBK1BKP,RTN 980 Assembly Chassis-48V
03051120 PARC WP11DPUa Data Processing Unit REV:a
03051121 PARC WP11EIUa 32-port E1/T1 circuit Interface Unit REV:a
03051488 PARC WP11FG2a Packet over electronic 8-port FE or 2-port GE ethernet Interface Unit
03051116 PARC WP11GCUa General Clock Unit REV:a
03051122 PARC WP11OIUa 1-port channelized Optical Interface Unit REV:a
03051117 PARC WP11SCUa GE Switching and Control Unit REV:a
03051118 PARC WP11TNUa TDM Switching Network Unit REV:a
03051119 PARC WP11XPUa Extensible Processing Unit REV:a
03051813 PARC WP13DPUc Data Processing Unit REV:c
03051814 PARC WP13DPUd Data Processing Unit REV:d
03051447 PCU6000,GP21BSU0,PSM Rack Back Storage Unit
03051445 PCU6000,GP21POMU2,Operation Maintenance Main Control Unit
03051446 PCU6000,GP22RPPU3,Wireless Packet Processing Unit
03051857 ATAE-GS32X0-GE FC Exchange Rear Board
02400473 Automatic Phase Changer,230/400V,50/60HZ,40A,Chinese And English Doc,
02300523 Backplane Frame,WCDMA NODEB BTS3812A,EPS210-4830A,Power System Backplane Frame
97031170 Battery in Controller-For IBM Total Storage 1814-70A,41Y0679
03020SSA BBU3900,QWL1WBBPD1,WCDMA Baseband Process Unit D,1-1
03020QYR BBU3900,QWL1WBBPD2,WCDMA Baseband Process Unit D2,1-1
02319940 BBU3900,WD2B1BBU4,Distributed Base Station Base Band Unit-48V
03051444 Board,PCU6000,GP21HSC2,Hot Swap Control Unit
03030DNH BTS3012,GM51DATU0,Antenna and TMA Control Unit for DTRU BTS
03029749 BTS3012,GM51DCCU,Sinal adapter coupling board,1-1
03020AVW BTS3012,GM51DCSU,Combined Cabinet Signal Commection Adapter Coupling Board,1-1
03028708 BTS3012,GM51DELC,E1 Signal Lightning-Protection card for DTRU BTS,2-1
03037463 BTS3012,GM51DEMU0,Environment Monitoring Unit for DTRX BTS
03028712 BTS3012,GM51DMLC,Monitor signal Lightning-Protection card for DTRU BTS,2-1
03028262 BTS3012,GM51DSAC,Signal Access Card for DTRU BTS,3-1
03030BMY BTS3012,GM51DTMU0,Transmission Timing; Management Unit for DTRU BTS
03029399 BTS3012,GM52DTRB,DTRU Backplane,1-1
02315664 BTS3012,GM5M0DDPU,Dual Duplexer Unit for QTRU BTS,PGSM-TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz
02315118 BTS3012,GM5M6DDPU,Dual Duplexer Unit for DTRU BTS,PGSM-TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz
02315076 BTS3012,GM5M6DTRU,Double Transceiver Unit,M900
02315179 BTS3012,GMKM6DDPU,Dual Duplexer Unit for DTRU BTS,DCS-TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz
02315174 BTS3012,GMKM6DTRU,Double Transceiver Unit,M1800
03020BCR BTS3012AE,GM51DELU,E1 Signal Lightning-Protection Unit for DTRU BTS,1-1
03020DDC BTS3012AE,GM51DHEU,Heat Exchanger Unit,1-1
03020BRF BTS3606,QCK1HECA,Heat Exchanger Control Board,1-1
03028729 BTS3812A,QWD1NPMI,NodeB Power Monitor unit Interface Board,1-2
02316395 BTS3900/A,WD5MGRFU83A,GSM Multiple Carriers Transceiver Unit,1800M RX1710-1755MHz/TX1805-1850MHz
02114053 DKBA4,124,1227MX,DAFU Dummy Panel,BTS3012
02114053 DKBA4,127,0704MX,DTRU Dummy Panel,BTS3012
02238426 Dual TMA, Non AISG TMA kit, 1800MHz, Jumper for TMA included, General area
02406002 Energy Storage Unit,Deep Cycle Battery-A series,48V,490Ah,battery group 2V cell
033010286 Environment Temperature Sensor
02120370 Fan Box,PARC,WP1E2PFNS,Base Station Controller 9 Fan Box
03203007 Fan Subassembly-28V-56V-92mm-92mm-38mm-300mm-4PIN-10,56W-103,13CFM
03054017 Finished Board Unit,OptiX RTN 900,SL91SL1DA05,2xSTM-1 electrical Interface Board SAA
04503002 Fixed Optical Attenuator,1310/1550+/-20nm,5dB,SC/PC,40dB
002315111 Function Module,HUAWEI BTS3012AE,GM51DEPM,Power System Monitor Module
02310ESJ Function Module,Industrial CompactFlash,UG1M1INCF,1GB,3,3V/5V
02310KHH Function Module,OptiX RTN 905,SLD1IRU101,4-GE RJ45+2-GE SFP+16-E1+2-TDM TDM
02310BES Function Module,OptiX RTN 980,SLBE1FAN,Fan Box
02319403 Function module,SAU01 module,for DG Battery hybrid solution,48V,3U
02315528 Functional Module,HERT BBU WD2MUPEUA,-48V Power and Environment interface Unit
02315217 Functional Module,Smartpack GB RS232 front G1,Controller of PRSB48120/1800,PRSB48180/1800
02310KBT GRFU,WD5MGFUE88B,V2,Multiple Carriers Transceiver Unit RX890-915MHz/TX935-960MHz
97031071 Hard disk-73,4GB-FC 4GB-15K RPM-Hot swapable-for IBM Total Storage DS4700-5413/40k6819
97031076 Harddisk,73,4,FC 2Gbs,10K RPM,Hot Swap,Inside,For IBM Total Storage DS4700,5221
03030HNK HERT BBU, WD22GTMU1, GBTS Main Processing Transmission Unit 4E1+2FE+6CPRI,with CAN
03030LPM HERT BBU, WD22GTMUb, GBTS Main Processing Transmission Unit 4E1+2FE+6CPRI+1EXT
03020JQE HERT BBU, WD22WMPT, WCDMA Main Processing Transmission unit 4E1+2FE, 1-1
02120479 HERT MPE,WD2E3DCDU03DC,DC Power Distribution Unit
03053790 HUAWEI,TI49BSS24,Service Process Cell,06C
02400358 Power Distribution Rack,220V,47-63Hz,20000mA,Chinese Document,AC Power
01902013 Power Lightning Arrester,35A,220V,500V,Terminal,Guideway Mounting
01902008 Power Lightning Arrester,40kA,1500V,220-230VAC,Terminal,Guideway Mounting
01902010 Power Lightning Protector,25KA,1800V,220VAC,Terminal,Three Phase,Guideway Mounting
02130608 Power module,-33-65degC,90-290Vac,-53,5V/30A,AC/DC PSU
01902014 Power SPD,60KA,1500V,150VAC-255VAC,Terminal connection,Guideway Mounting
09704002 Power Supply Spares,Power Supply Monitor Module-PSM-BB,Used in Power Supply System APM100
01070607 Power System,48V/10A Power System,GIE4805S
02130623 PS48600-3/2900-X5-R48-2900 power system AC/DC Converter,-5degC,45degC,85V,290V
02130745 Rectifier,-25degC-50degC,320V-530V,54V/100A,ESRC-48/100A
02130742 Rectifier,-40degC-70degC,176V-300V,53,5V/30A,R48-1800A
02313408 RRU3801C,QWEM1RRUD,Distributed Base Station Radio Remote Unit-48V,DHT 40W,1,25G,2100M
02316791 RRU3804,WD5MARU261,Distributed Base Station Radio Remote Unit-48V,EDHT 60W,2100M
03020ECF RTN600,SL61EFT4,4 Port Twisted-Pair 10M/100M Ethernet Transparent Transmission
3052106 RTN600,SL61EMS603,4 Port RJ45+2 Port SFP Fast Ethernet
03030FFD RTN600,SL61PD1A,32xE1 Electrical Interface Board 75ohm
03030FRR RTN600,SL61PH1A,16xE1 Electrical Interface Board 75ohm,1-1
03030FRP RTN600,SL61PO1A,8xE1 Electrical Interface Board 75ohm-1-1
03020BYT RTN600,SL61SCC,System Control and Communication Board,1-1
03051993 RTN600,SL61SL401,STM-4 Optical Interface Board S-4,1,LC/PC
02300606 RTN600,SL6K2AFB,RTN 620 Subrack
0235G6KY S3900,STLZ01S300,300GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit 2,5″,For S3900/S6900
0235G6KT S3900,STLZ02HWSPE,S3900-M200 Controller Enclosure DC,16GB,SPE31C0224
0235A055 S3928P-EI Ethernet switch AC 110/220V, DC 48V
09702019 Sensor,SJ516B1,Water Sensor,Infrared Ray,+12VDC
03037108 SIWF,KWB1SIWC0,Shared InterWorking Function Control Board
03037107 SIWF,KWB1SIWU0,Shared InterWorking Function Service Board
99041WPA Small Metal Parts,DKBA04800439_A510-53,A-510 Lock
03301029 Smoke Sensor,24V,Two Line, Photoelectric Smoke Sensor, HotBar
52240056 Solar Controller,-48V,200A,-20-+55degC,Outdoor,IP55,C,500 W-200 D-620
02236012 Spare Kits of APM200-E Serial for 21-50 Sets
02236352 Spare parts kit,MCS48/1000-RLCH power system,Including 1-rectifier
02236340 Spare parts kit,MCS48/180-QLUA1 power system,Including 6-rectifiers
19020114 SPD,60KA,1500V,200-240VAC,Terminal,Bolt Mounted
6010157 Storage Medium,CompactFlash,512MB,3,3V/5V,CF-I
02104116 Subrack of Chassis-DKBA4,104,2002MX-DTRU Subrack-435,0-443,7-300,9
4040180 Subscriber Cable,16-Channel SPL Shielded,10m,0,4mm,32 Cores,D68M
97031146 SUN Minicomputer-146GB-15000 RPM FC-AL,Disk assembly FRU,RoHS:Y,FOR SUN StorEdge
2400468 Surge Protection Box,380V,50/60HZ,125A,Chinese And English Doc,Three-Phases AC
2315204 Switch Products,DP0M0ESFP,Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0,5km,LC
2315200 Switch Products,DP0M0SFP,Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module 1310nm,10km,LC
99043DBE System Power-PRSB48180/1800/V1 Power Subrack-single AC input-free cabling-9
33010296 Temperature Sensor,12V-24VDC,+/-0,5degC
27100011 Triplex Tower Mounted Amplifier Module,GSM900,R890-915MHz/T935-960MHz
27100057 Triplex Tower Mounted Amplifier,DTMA09-8/16-016,TX:935–960MHz/RX:890-915MHz
03051418 UAP8100 AI12AERI0 UAP Narrowband Media Resource Interface Unit
03051417 UAP8100 AI12AVRB0 UAP Narrowband Media Resource Processing Unit
03051404 UAP8100,AI12AALU0,UAP Alarm Unit
03051407 UAP8100,AI12ABFI0,UAP Back Insert FE Interface Unit
03051411 UAP8100,AI12ABSG0,UAP Broadband Signaling Gateway
03051412 UAP8100,AI12ACDB0,UAP Central Data Base Unit
03051420 UAP8100,AI12ACKI0,UAP Clock Interface Unit
03051430 UAP8100,AI12ACLK0,UAP Clock Unit
03051432 UAP8100,AI12ACMF0,UAP Front Connection Maintenance Unit
03051409 UAP8100,AI12ACSU0,UAP Call Control And Signaling Processing Unit
03051422 UAP8100,AI12AE320,UAP 32E1 Port TDM Interface Board
03051428 UAP8100,AI12AE8T0,UAP 8-port 10/100M Ethernet Interface Board
03051419 UAP8100,AI12AEPI0,UAP E1_Pool Interface Unit
03051431 UAP8100,AI12AHRU0,UAP High-speed Routing Unit
03051405 UAP8100,AI12AHSC0,UAP Hot-Swap And Control Unit
03051406 UAP8100,AI12AHSC1,UAP Hot-Swap And Control Unit,Support GE
03051401 UAP8100,AI12AIFM0,UAP IP Forward Module
03051410 UAP8100,AI12AMSG0,UAP Multimedia Signaling Gateway
03051429 UAP8100,AI12ANET0,UAP Packet Switch Unit
03051393 UAP8100,AI12AOMU0,UAP Operation Maintenance Unit
03051403 UAP8100,AI12ASIU0,UAP System Interface Unit
03051402 UAP8100,AI12ASMU0,UAP System Management Unit
03051424 UAP8100,AI12ATNU0,UAP TDM Central Switching Net Unit
03051437 UAP8100,AI12AVPB1,UAP Voice Processing Unit 1K G,711/G,723/G,729/EC Daughter Card
03050028 UMSC9810L,KW31UACU0,UMSC PSM Subrack Auxiliary Control Unit
03052577 USAU,SF31WHSC2,Hot-Swap And Control Unit,Support 1000BASE-T
03038337 USP,CN21EFRA0,Switch Rear Board
03038338 USP,CN21EFSA0,Ethernet FC Switch
Huawei for sale

NEW Huawei Microwave Transmission and Wireless spares for sale

Huawei Microwave Transmission and Wireless spares NEW in BOX
sales@1com.com
Huawei surplus parts for sale
02352100 SLPU
02358793 SLPU
02310HLE IFD12
02319897 UPEU
03020UAQ LBBPc
27100048 TMA800
03021HPJ LBBPd2
02120732 DCDU-12c
02120602 DCDU-11a
02120618 DCDU-11b
27100052 TMA2600
02120731 DCDU-12B
27011410 ATR4518R2
02317275 PMU Module
02310CET WRFUd 2100M
52430928 VHLP2-23-HW1
52430927 VHLP1-23-HW1
52430972 VHLP1-42-HW1
27010533 VHLP1-38-RC1
03053814 3053814, SP3D
52413078 RTN XMC 18G-2
03020RBJ IF-Board IFU2
02230PHD DBS3900 RRU AUX
52413158 XMC ODU 7G TR154
03020RAR Conrol Board CSH
52413156 XMC ODU 7G TR154
52413157 XMC ODU 7G TR154
52413159 XMC ODU 7G TR154
52413221 XMC ODU32G TR812
52413095 XMC ODU 13G TR266
52413119 XMC ODU 26G TR1008
52413186 XMC ODU 42G TR1500
52413075 XMC ODU 38G TR1260
21041214 Indoor Mini Box 3U
52440208 Coupler 13G_R120-6
03051116 General Clock Unit
52413074 XMC ODU 38G TR1260
52412480 XMC ODU 23G TR1008
03054886 BBU3900-WD22UMPTb2
52413187 XMC ODU 42G TR1500
03022KPA HERT BBU-WD22USLPc
SL91IFU2 IFU2 Karte 03020RBJ
52413076 XMC ODU 18G TR1008/1010
52413077 XMC ODU 18G TR1008/1010
02120730 DC Power Distribution Unit
21011177 Indoor Floor Installation Rack
03030LPM Main Control and Transport unit
02319446 RRU3220 LTE 800 alte Version RRU
02310CEW MRFUd for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM
02310CGR RRU3928 for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM
27100074 ATADU2002 Triplex Tower Mounted Amp
99042UBR Standard Fastener,Hexagon Head bolts
34060365 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G
52411883 ODU,Optix RTN600 32GHz HP 32S0812ANH
52411884 ODU,Optix RTN600 32GHz HP 32S0812APH
2400607 SPM60D-1 Outdoor Overvoltage Protection
27100046 DTMA21-007 2100 12dB AISG2.0 ATA212001
52440321 Microwave Accessory,ODU Adapter,28/32G
02239349 3900 Series DBS,Site Auxiliary Material
52440212 Hybrid Coupler 26GHz 24200-26500MHz 6dB
03020FED Universal E1/T1 Lighting Protection Unit
03052995 Universal BaseBand Radio Interface Board
52440311 Hybrid Coupler 32GHz 31800-33400MHz 6dB
27030094 Outdoor Combiner,DC-790-1880/1920-2200-0
34060286 Optical Transceiver,Enhanced SFP,850nm,2
03021HPR Baseband Processing Unit (6Cell,CE:UL512
34060290 Low Speed Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb
27100050 DTMA09-017 E900 12dB 8-16dB AISG2.0 ATA9
34060276 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15
52430936 Microwave Antenna,A38S03HAC,38G,300mm,HP
03020VVW Universal IF card with XPIC Support TDM
27030101 Dual-band Combiner-698-960/1710-2700-01
52440199 Hybrid Coupler 13GHz 12700-13300MHz 3dB
52440210 Hybrid Coupler 18GHz 17700-19700MHz 6dB
52440209 Hybrid Coupler 15GHz 14400-15400MHz 6dB
02315639 Universal Environment Interface control
52440563 Microwave Accessory,Coupler,23G,UBR220
27100060 DTMA18-023 1800 12dB AISG2.0 ATA182001
34060473 Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb
52430923 Microwave Antenna,A18S06HAC,18G,600mm
03020FQG Universal FE Lighting Protection Unit
2239644 RTN950 IDU Required Delivery Accessory
03052760 ATM Interface 8 STM-1, Unchannelised
03052207 Iub IP Interface Unit 2 FE/GE Optical
02239275 3900 Series BTS Macro,Site Auxiliary
02310HQF Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box OFD06
03052799 Data Processing Unit (335 Mbps/3350
52440204 Hybrid Coupler 38GHz 37000-40000MHz
52440213 Hybrid Coupler 38GHz 37000-40000MHz
21150661 RTN 950A Separate Mounting Bracket
27150129 RCU Remote Control Unit, 3GPP/AISG
52440203 Hybrid Coupler 24.2-26.5 GHz, 3dB
02400608 Power Distribution Cabinet SPM60D
02310JVV MRFUe for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM
02310QMT MRFUd for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM
02113394 BTS3900A Cabinet Ver.C, DC-48V
02113690 OMB Cabinet Ver.C 220V/110V AC
21150646 DKBA40701355.ASM, RRU DBS3900
27030115 COMBINER, DC-1710-1880 DIN FE
02230TWY 3900 BTS Macro,Site Auxiliary
02310MAA RRU3838 for WCDMA/LTE 2100MHz
21011552 Optical Fiber Overlength Box
03020SXB 2 STM1 Interface Board SL1D
02310CGS RRU for WCDMA 2100MHz 2 40W
03029889 Lightning Protection Board
02120479 DC Power Distribution Unit
21030116 Lighting Arrester Box SLPU
03052087 Iub ATM Interface Unit E1
2238083 2238083, RTN 600 IFX Board
21011137 19 Rack DKBA41020644.ASM
03020QYR Baseband Processing Unit
52413079 XMC ODU 18G TR1008/1010
03020JQE WCDMA Main Control Unit
52440202 C23B03RR Hybrid Coupler
52440312 C32B03RR Hybrid Coupler
52440211 C23U06RR Hybrid Coupler
34060327 2.5G-1310nm-2km-SM-ESFP
02113718 BTS3900 Ver.D, DC-48V
02311KVA RRU3260 for LTE 2600M
02319890 PSU Module AC/DC,50A
03020SCF Etherned Board EM6F
52412479 XMC ODU 23G TR1008
52413118 XMC ODU 26G TR1008
52412478 XMC ODU 23G TR1008
52412481 XMC ODU 23G TR1008
52413094 XMC ODU 13G TR266
52413222 XMC ODU 32G TR812
52413155 XMC ODU 7G TR154
52413154 XMC ODU 7G TR154
2113174 Chassis RTN 950
02120616 FAN 02B,303V.C
45030056 TNFOVOASFP01
02351730 Heater Unit
02400605 ODM06D-1
03020MLG LMPTb
NEW Huawei Microwave Transmission and Wireless spares