Huawei Core, OptiX OSN Transmission and Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007 buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, LTE, 4G to 5G.

sales@1com.com

A 28-year history, along with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services, providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares, or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling. Let us work for you. We know you will be pleased with the results.

28 years as a secondary-market reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel & more
19 years sourcing in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson and Nokia/NSN
13 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission and wireless
10 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

JEMSdata also offers Huawei End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC radio/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

JEMSdata has large inventories of Core Network, Microwave Transmission, Wireless, Huawei BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, MSC Core, MSS Core, HUAWEI BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, UGW9811, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, Core Network, Optical Transmission, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Equipment Reseller

Huawei Family of Network Products Icons PDF datasheet

Huawei Family of Network Products Icons PDF datasheet
sales@1com.com
>>>Huawei Network Product Family Icons<<<

Huawei CN22UPBA5-CN22UPBA0 ATAE Server

Huawei CN22UPBA5-CN22UPBA0 ATAE Server
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
02112748 CN2B1CSPD Integrated Configuration Cabinet 6-DC
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame
02351897 CX7Z128CM L3 Ethernet Switch
03052365 CN21SWIA1 Swtich Unit Interface
03053804 CN21SWUB1 Switch Unit
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit
03052587 CN21ETIA2 E1/T1 GE Interface Unit
03053403 CN22UPBA5 Xeon E5645 Server
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface
03053403 CN22UPBA5 Xeon E5645 Server
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server
Huawei CN22UPBA5-CN22UPBA0 ATAE Server

Huawei SeMG9811-X8 for sale

Huawei SeMG9811-X8 200G for sale
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
0235G7NJ WP9Z2DCSC SeMG9811 X8 200G DC Standard Configuration X8 DC Chassis,2-SRU200A,1-SFU200C 1
0305G09U SU91SPUD03 20G X8-X16 Firewall Service Processing Unit 1
0305G074 SU91LPUF40A LPUF40A,Flexible Card Line Processing Unit LPUF-40,2 sub-slots A 1
0305G076 SU91EEGF01 20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card P40 1
34060473 Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 20
Huawei SeMG9811-X8 200G for sale
Huawei SeMG9811 datasheet

Huawei WASN9770 for sale

Huawei WASN9770 for sale
sales@1com.com
ASN Gateway WASN9770
Huawei
WASN9770 V300R003
Basic Packet Service Cabinet Module
KX1P000PSC01
WASN Service Cabinet
KX1P000BSM01
Basic System Module
KX1P000SPU01
Enhanced Service Processing Unit
Huawei WASN9770 for sale
KX1P0GELPU01
GE Interface Module 24 GE Ports
KX1P0GEOM001
GE Module
Auxiliary Equipment
KX1P003DOC01
WASN Document
KX1P000INS01
WASN9770
Quantity
AAA ATAE-R2+
AAA ATAE Hardware
ATAE Board
S2300E Storage
Disk Array
Disk Array, S2300E,5-300G
Huawei WASN9770 for sale
M2000 OSS
M2000 V200R009 NE:5
M2000 Hardware
Server
WM1P0S030S00
Server Module SUN T5220,1 CPU, Single Server
SUN-SVR-SEVICE
Server Service 1 Year
M2000 Cabinet
NS3B00RACK01
M2000 Cabinet
Network Equipment
Ethernet Switch
LS-S3328TP-EI-AC
S3328TP-EI Mainframe 24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo
NE20 Switches
NE20E-8 2
Huawei WASN9770 for sale

Huawei IMS Core for sale

Huawei IMS Core for sale
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
03053403 CN22UPBA5 Xeon E5645 Server 2
03053403 CN22UPBA5 Xeon E5645 Server 2
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server 2
02112748 CN2B1CSPD Integrated Configuration Cabinet 6-DC 1
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame 1
02351897 CX7Z128CM L3 Ethernet Switch 2
03052365 CN21SWIA1 Switch Unit Interface 2
03053804 CN21SWUB1 Switch Unit 2
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit 2
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface 2
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 2
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 2
03053403 CN22UPBA5 Xeon E5645 Server 2
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server 2
03053403 CN22UPBA5 Xeon E5645 Server 2
02112748 CN2B1CSPD Integrated Configuration Cabinet 6-DC 1
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame 1
02351897 CX7Z128CM L3 Ethernet Switch 2
03052365 CN21SWIA1 Switch Unit Interface 2
03053804 CN21SWUB1 Switch Unit 2
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit 2
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface 2
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 2
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface 2
Huawei IMS Core for sale