Huawei SSE1TMX40ST01 for sale

Huawei SSE1TMX40ST01
sales@1com.com
BWS 1600G BWS 1600G SSE1TMX40ST01, 40G Tributary Multiplexing-Demultiplexing Line Wavelength Conversion Unit(AFEC,C_BAND,Super,Tunable,DQPSK),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,LC)
Huawei SSE1TMX40ST01

Huawei in stock for sale

Huawei in stock for sale
sales@1com.com
PN/Model Qty Product Description
MHRD1 UG01MHRD1 2 MHRD UMG8900
03051015 34 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051463 1 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051766 4 MMPb UG02MMPB0
02120185 7 UG0E3MDDB UG0E3MDDB
02120524 2 FAN TRAY UG0E7MFA
02300514 6 UMG8900 UG0K1MMBS
03050511 33 MCMF UG01MCMF0
02120184 13 FAN TRAY UG0E4MFAN
03050454 22 MECU UG01MECU0
02111812 2 SUB RACK TG0B3SPC
02120187 15 FAN TRAY SF3E4SXFS
02120196 2 SIWF TG0E1FAN
02244808 1 SERVER SF3T6BAM
02300459 11 UMG8900 UG0K1MMBS
02300461 16 MSOFTX3000 SF3K4CPS
02312036 2 QUIDWAY S3500 SERIES LS-3528G-DC48
02312525 63 UPWRb K3M3UPWR
02350507 2 QUIDWAY S3000 SERIES LS-3026C-DC48
0235A055 2 QUIDWAY S3900 SERIES LS-3928P-EI-OVS
03050111 3 WBFI SF31WBFI0
03050145 36 WHSC SF31WHSC0
03050148 36 WSIU SF31WWSIU0
03050151 16 WALU SF31WALU0
03050379 2 MOMU UG01MOMU0
03050380 20 MMPU UG01MMPU0
03050383 10 MPPB UG01MPPV0
03050384 6 MCMB UG01MCMB0
03050388 26 ME32 UG01ME320
03050392 2 MTNU UG01MTNU0
03050395 6 MASU UG01MASU0
03050396 10 MBLU UG01MBLU0
03050401 6 MASUb UG02MASU0
03050402 10 MLFU UG01MFLU0
03050409 16 MNET UG01MNET0
03050415 2 MCLK UG01MCLK0
03050420 2 MHRU UG01MHRU0
03050475 14 MG1O UG01MG1O0
03050477 12 MA4L UG01MA4L0
03050515 10 MSPF UG01MSPF0
03050537 35 ME32b UG02ME320
03050546 12 MBLUb UG02MBLU0
03050548 12 MFLUb UG02MFLU0
03050549 2 MOMB UG01MOMB0
03050584 2 MS2L UG01MS2L0
03050597 10 WVDB SF32WVDB0
03050599 26 WSMU SF32WSMU
03050600 3 WIFM SF32WIFM0
03050601 2 WCDB SF32WCDB0
03050602 14 WCSU SF32WCSU0
03050606 76 WCCU SF32WCCU0
03050607 16 WBSG SF32WBSG0
03050608 2 WMGC SF32WMGC0
03050709 1 WEAM SF32WEAM0
03050710 19 MTCB UG01MTCB1
03050711 19 MTCB UG01MTCB2
03050713 5 MTCB UG01MTCB4
03050714 2 MTCB UG01MTCB5
03050746 6 MTNC UG01MTNC2
03050748 4 MMPB UG01MMPB0
03050757 7 MSPFb UG02MSPF0
03050771 8 MTNB UG01MTNB0
03050914 10 MNLU UG01MNLU0
03050932 23 WEPI SF32EPI0
03050933 4 WCKI SF32WCKI0
03050955 5 WEAM SF35WEAMO
03051068 4 MHRUb UG02MASU0
03051103 2 WBFI SF31WBFI0
03051105 1 WIFMc SF35WIFM0
03051107 6 WBSGc SF35WBSG0
03051108 10 WVDBc SF35WVDB0
03051110 36 WCCUc SF35WCCU0
03051272 1 MVPD UG01MVPD2
03051273 6 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051276 4 MNETb UG02MNET0
03051301 2 MCLK UG03MCLK0
03051765 1 MOMBb UG02MOMB0
03051771 4 MTNCb UG02MTNC1
03052042 6 WSMUc SF35WSMU0
03475010 12 TCLU UG01TCLU0
03050387 6 MRPU UG01MRPU0
03710710 6 SIWU KWB1SIWU0
03710810 4 SIWC KWB1SIWC0
02120183 5 MONITOR ALARM SF3E1SBDF
FTLF8519P2BNL-HW 48 1000BASE-SX-SFP
FTLT8519P2BNL-HW 12 1000BASE-SX-SFP
HFCT-5760TP 34 1300NM SFP
CN21UPBA2 9 HLR9820 UPBA2 CN21UPBA2 03052290
CN21UPBA1 2 HLR9820 UPBA CN21UPBA1 03052289
CN21SWU0 2 HLR9820 SWU0 CN21SWU0 03051752
CN21USI1 2 HLR9820 USI1 CN21USI1 03051746
GS31SMMD0 8 SMMD GS31SMMD0 03051838
KW61INU1 1 INU KW61INU1 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3900 67 Huawei Baseband Unit BBU3900
BBU3910 33 WITH UBBPD9 UBBP D9 X8
OSN6800A CHASSIS 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 1 BWS 1600G
SSE3OBUC03C 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SSE2OLP03 3 BWS 1600G Optical Line Protection Unit
SPUD 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE 2 RTN620
UBBPe4 7 03057155 3057155 UBBP e4 WD2DUBBPE400 BBU3910 plugin
UBBPd4 32 WD22UBBPe4,Baseband Processing and Interface Unit
UBBPd5 54 Baseband Processing and Interface Unit UBBPd5, WD2DUBBPD500
UBBPD6 122 UBBP d6 105 UNUSED NEW PULLS 17 USED condition
UMPTB2 54 UMPT b2
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 1 OSN8800 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
UG01FCMFO 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 41 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 1 NS3 50GHz OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TN13LSXT02 1 10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board(AFEC Super WDM Tunable) 50GHz
TMC11H-D 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LWFS01 1 LWFS BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
SSE1TMX40ST01 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
TN11WMU01 4 OptiX OSN8800 Wavelength Monitored Unit
TN11TMXT03 3 4x STM-16/OTU1 ASYNCH MUX OTU2 Wavelength board
TN11LSXT04 2 OptiX OSN3800 Huawei LSXT
TN11ITL01 2 OptiX OSN8800 Interleaver Board(C Band)
TN11OLP01 6 Optical Line Protection Board(SM)
TN11TDG01 2 Optical Transmission board
TN11MCA401 6 OSN6800 board
TN11D4002 6 OSN6800 board
TN72CXP01 6 OSN6800 board
TN12VA101 6 OSN6800 board
TN11AUX02 6 OSN6800 board
TN11PIU02 6 OSN6800 board
LEY97AE S5:5 1 LEY97AE OC192 294562 CM2704AES11
HSS9860 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 10 USN 9810
UGW9811 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 10 CG9812
TN54NS3T01 2  NS3 50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 2 NS3 50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM4LBEST01 9
SSEM1TMX40T02 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
10N10 power supply 2 PSAX 1000 P/S POWER SUPPLY
NS23N640AB 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 1 NTJ535BA-03
PSAX 1000 2WO 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO (4ports)
WS-X2971-XL 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 1 FZNI unit
BTS3900E 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41 R1E 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1 R1C/B 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 1 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing (Metro,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)
TN12ST2 1 ST2 board OSN6800 / OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 3 WSMD4 board OSN6800 / OSN8800 Qty 2 pcs IN
RU3959w, PN 02311BTE 63 02311BTE RRU3959w (1800Mhz)
KRC161 444/2 R2B IRU2242 53 KRC161444/2 R2B IRU2242 IRU 2242
AAU3911 6 2600Mhz 2T4R 2*40W (UP)+AWS 2T4R 2*60W(Down); Antenna
Radio 0208 KRC1615721 9 Radio 0208 Radio0208 KRC 161 572/1 KRC1615721
WP21ESPUD, 03052293, 03030KMA SPUD 10 SPUD WP21ESPUD 03052293 03030KMA
UMPTe5 2 UMPTe, UMPTe5 latest version of UMPT
Huawei in stock for sale

Huawei in stock | Lead-time 1 to 3 days

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code MFG QTY Model number Part Number
CN21UPBA2 HUAWEI 9 HLR9820 UPBA2, CN21UPBA2, 03052290
CN21UPBA1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 UPBA, CN21UPBA1, 03052289
CN21SWU0 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 SWU0, CN21SWU0, 03051752
CN21USI1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 USI1, CN21USI1, 03051746
GS31SMMD0 HUAWEI 8 SMMD, GS31SMMD0, 03051838
KW61INU1 HUAWEI 1 INU, KW61INU1, 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 LUCENT 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3910 HUAWEI 4 WITH UBBPD9, UBBP D9
OSN6800A CHASSIS HUAWEI 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 HUAWEI 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SPUD HUAWEI 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE HUAWEI 2 RTN620
UBBPD6 HUAWEI 122 UBBP d6
UMPTB2 HUAWEI 54 UMPT b2
H565ADBF HUAWEI 183 H565ADBF, H56D00ADEF01 ADBF 64-channel ADSL2+ board MA5600 MA5615
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 HUAWEI 1 OSN8800 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
UG01FCMFO HUAWEI 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 HUAWEI 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 HUAWEI 21 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 HUAWEI 1 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 HUAWEI 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 HUAWEI 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TMC11H-D HUAWEI 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C HUAWEI 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 HUAWEI 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB HUAWEI 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 HUAWEI 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN HUAWEI 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB HUAWEI 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 HUAWEI 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 HUAWEI 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 HUAWEI 10 USN 9810
UGW 9811 HUAWEI 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 HUAWEI 10 CG9812
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2  NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50GGbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM1TMX40T02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
NS23N640AB LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 NORTEL 1
LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO 4port
WS-X2971-XL CISCO 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 NOKIA 1 FZNI unit
BTS3900E HUAWEI 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 ZTE 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 ZTE 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41, R1E ERICSSON 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1, R1C/B ERICSSON 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 HUAWEI 1 NS4 100Gbs-100Gbit/s board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12ST2 HUAWEI 1 ST2 board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 HUAWEI 1 WSMD4 board OSN6800 OSN8800
RRU3959w HUAWEI 63 RRU 1800Mhz PN 02311BTE
Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
03032106
03032141
03033977
TN12D4001
HB0BVDPE
WD2B16RFC
WD2E1OCFB
TN11EFI TN1E1EFI
TN11MCA8 TN11MCA802
TN11TMXT05
TN12M40V01
TN12OPM8 TN12OPM801
TN52TQX01 03030LMY
TN12TDX01
TN12VA401
TN12XCS02
TN16AUX TN16AUX
TN16FAN TN1E6FAN
TN16SCC
TN51ATE TN51ATE
TN51EFI2 TN51EFI2
TN51FAN TN5E1FAN
TN52AUX TN52AUX
TN52ND2 TN52ND2T01
TN52SCC TN52SCC01
TN52STI TN52STI
TN52UXCM TN52UXCM
TN53TDX TN53TDX01
TN54TOA TN54TOA01
SS62S1602-L16.1 L16
SS62S1604-V16.2 S-16
TN12TMX TN12TMXT02
TN11LTXT01 03030NLC
TN16ATE TN16ATE
SSEM1LWM
SSE1M4002
SSE1MLWM
SSEE1PWR
TN52ND2
TN53NQ2 TN53NQ201
H561 O2GS
WD2B25DMC
TN11AUX TN11AUX02
TN11ND2T02
TN12NS2T03
TN12SC101
TN12XCS TN12XCS02
TN16EFI TN16EFI
TN16XCH TN16XCH
TN51EFI1 TN51EFI1
H568ADGE2
TN51PIU TN51PIU
TN52ND2 TN52ND2T04
TN52TOM TN52TOM01
TN54NS3 TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01 03030LWM
SS63S16B02
SSC6PMU01
SSE1RPC01-G10 RPC01-G10
SSE2RPC01-G10
H512ADCE1
SSEM3LWF01
SSN1SLQ1621
SSN1SLQ4A20
SSN1SXCSB01
SSN2PQ1A03
SSN2SLQ1602
SSN3GSCC01 GSCC
SSN4SLQ1603
SSQ5CXLL1602
H53104GS
SSR1EF401
H531O2GS
H561 E4GFA
WD2B17OPC
WD41APMI
EPW30-48A-E
02314511
0JQE4MAC
02120107
03020HRY
03020JHC
52411621 08S0119ANS
TN52NS3T01 03030LMT
3053170 SLT1
03020MCM H835ADLE
ADCE_1
03030ENP
19020140
3050115 FCSU
03033171
03034092
03034681
3051765 KW-MOMB
18000006562
03035800
03052970
030FQC6TB4502255
02524117
2400463
H561SCUB1
SSE4TMXST01
TN52TOM01
TN11LTXT11 03030PRD
WD5M18MRFU06 MRFU – 1800
TN52TDX TN53TDX010 10GLAN, 10GWAN, STM-64
OTU2, OTU2e Linha OTU-2 com XFP-LR Transponder
TN11DAS111 03030MJB
TN13OAU101 03030MVS
SSE3OAUC03A OAU
SSE5OBUC03E OBU
SSQ2CXL4 3050980
3035281
QDL1WBBPD2 WBBPd2
SSE3OAUC05A
SSE5OPUC03C
SSEM7LWFST01
WD5MGRFU78B WD5MGRFU88B MRRU
TN51FAN FAN
TN11PIU TN11PIU02
WD22FEMA
TN55TQX TN55TQX
TN12OBU101
TN16PIU TN16PIU
TN52STG TN52STG01
WD5MARU261 RRU3804
GRFU 1800B
TN11FAN TN1E2FAN
3053067 SCUB
SSN4SLQ1604
SSN1SLQ1A23
SSN1SLQ4A21
QWEM1RRUD
QWL2WBBPB4
TN52ND2T01
TN56NS4T11
H80D00SCUN01
TN16PIU
TN52STG01 STG
WD22CMUA WD22CMUA
WD2EDCDU
SL61SD102
SMARTAX_MT_800
H831GE1A
H831PDIA
SOFTX3000 SOFTX3000
TN52SCC01
TN55TQX TQX
TQX32
GM5M1GATM
SS62S1607-LE16.2 S-16
SS64XCS01 XCS
SS72VOA01 VOA
SSC6D4001 D40
PN 0370301049000243
SSC6OBU01 SSC6OBU01
SSE2RPC01 03038678
TN11NS3T01 03030HVU
TN13LSXT01 03030LKP
SSC6OPU01 OPU
SSE1D4002-CE
SSE1FIU03-C FIU
SSE1M4002-CE
SSE1SC207
SSE1SCC01
WD41AFMU
SSE1SCE01
SSE3LWFST07
SSE3OBUC05A OBU
SSE3V4001
SSE5OAUC05A OAU
SSE8LBFST01 LBFS
H80D00ADPE01
SSEE1FAN FAN
SSEM1LWC-19210ACS
SSEM1LWC-19220ACS
H80E1FCBB
SSEM3OAUC03 OAU
SSN1IXCSB TIMING BOARD
SSE3OAUC01C 03039980
SSN1SLQ1A22
H836VDGE
TN1E2FAN FAN
SSN1SXCCSA02 SXCSA
SSE1V4001 03034077
SSN2PQ1A02
TN51PIU PIU
TN51SCC01
SSN4SLQ1602
TN52UXCM UXCM
TN53TDX01
TNF1LDGF
GM5M4DRFU
GMKM1DRFU
TTX 52
SUBRACK-BACKPLANE SUBRACK-BACKPLANE
SSE2LRFST06 03030FQD
SSEM1LWM
SSE1M4002
SSE1MLWM
SSEE1PWR
RTDM53640E
RTHM21760
PN 0364241049000393
PN 0399781056000060
WD2M1EPM
WD5MGRFU78B
WD5MGRFU88B
WP21POMU0
H56B15603 H56B15603
TN11PIU02
03020BDW MPWA
03039535 UG0-MECF0
52411271 ODU,7G,154MHZ
B,HI,S,7624MHZ-7680MHZ
SSE2OAU03 03036424
03020DQY WD22FEMA
03030MEH TN52XCM02
03030MEG01 TN52XCH02
021ETL10E3001432
2120734 WD2E9FAN
03020JQE NWD22WMPT
03020NDF H565VDEB2
03021GSQ USXH
03021JTG UXCT
52411629
07S0154APH
03030LXQ TN12WSMD401
SSE3OAUC03C 03039982
03030ANB SSC6M40
03030DGS MPU
03030DKH SXCSB
3050549 MOMB
03030RRR NS4
03030ESS TN11OBU101
03030ETE TN11D4001 D40
03030FXP TN110BU205
03030GEC WSMD4
2316791 RRU3804
03036439 SSN1GXCSA01
SSE4LBEST01 03030JSV
03030KLP TN52XCH01
03050549 MOMB
03030KTK TNK2SXM01
03052321 SSN2EFT211
SSE2OBU03 03037030
2313069 EMPU
03030LMY 03030LMY
03030LPM
SSE3OAUC01C
SSE3OBUC03C
SSEM2LBFST01
SSN5EFS0
TN11WSMD401
TN12TMXT02
WD5MWRUE810 RRU 80w
H561SCUB
2316396 GRFU 1800B
33010296
3051119 XPUA
3051813 DPUC
2317275 PMU 01B
GM51DEPM EPMU01
EPMU01 POWER SYSTEM MONITOR MODULE
GMKM5TRX
H563ADGE1
H56E1FCBB FCBB
H565ADFE-1
WD22TSIB
EPW30-48A EPW30
WD2E4HPDU PDU
H56E1UPBB FAN PARA MA 5603 06 FANS
H563 ADEF1 H563 ADEF1
SS13SCC.1 SCC
SSEM1TMRS 02312975
TNK2UXCT 03021JTG
0287914EB5000201
3035749
03020FML
DRFU 900B
TN1M1TMXT01
SSQ5CXLL1603
TN11WSMD901
TN13OAU105
UMTS BBU 3806
DRFU GMK1 DOUBLE RADIO AND FILTER UNIT M1800
SSN3EFS401
H563ADEF1 H563ADEF1
SSN5EFS001
TN11OAU101
GRFU 900B
TN12OAU103
TN1M2TMXT01
TN1M2LSXT01 02315653
H53E1FCBA FAN 02120170
H568ADGE H568ADGE
HERT BBU WD22GTMU1
SS49SCBI03
SS49SCBL01
SSN1EFS0A01
SSN2SLQ1604
08S0119CNS
D13T06P43
03020JQE NWD22WMPT
GM5M1DRFU DRFU
SSE3OPUC03C
WD2BBBUC BBU 3900
WD5M9PMRFU02 MRFU – 900
H563ADGE H563ADGE
WD5MGRFU888
H53EOFAN FAN
H566ADEE
SMARTAX_MT_880
SS62S1601-S16.1 S-16.1
SSE2RPC01 RPC
H56E1FCBC H56E1FCBC
H561E4GFA E4GFA
WD2E1FAN-2U
K2XCT 03020PMG
03020JVJ QWL2WBBPB4
52411757 ODU RTN 600 11G-HP
Huawei for sale

Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G-OLA-BWS1600G for sale

Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G-OLA-BWS1600G for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OpitX BWS 1600G-OLA
SSE4SCC
SSEE1RFB
SSEM1TMX
SSE3M4002
SSE1SCC01
SSE1SCC01
SSE2SCC02
SSC6PMU01
SSE1ROP01
SSE1SCE01
SSE2VOA01
SSE2VA401
SSE2OLP02
SSE2OLP03
SSE1DCP01
SSE1DGE01
SSE3GFU03
SSE2MWF02
SSE2MWA02
SSE1MCA07
SSE1D4002
SSE2OAU03
SSE2SCC02
SSE1V4001
SSE1D4002
SSE2SCC02
SF3E4SXFS
SF32BSGI0
SSE2OBU03
SSE3V4001
SSE3V4001
SSE3V4001
SSE3V4001
SSE3V4001
SSE3V4001
SSE3V4001
SSE2RPC01
3033977
3038678
SSE1MCA
SSE1MCA03
SSCM1LDG
SSCM1LDG
SSE2VA401
SSE9TMRT01
SSELBEST01
SSE9TMRT01
SSEM5LDGT01
SSEM5LDGT01
SSEM5LDGT01
SSEM5LDGT01
SSEM5LDGT01
SSE1LU40ST01
SSEM2LBEST01
SSEM2LBEST01
SSEM2LBEST01
SSEM2LBEST01
SSEM2LBEST01
SSE1LU40ST01
SSEM3LWFS03
SSE3LWFST01
SSE4LBEST01
SSE3LWFST01
SSE9LWFST01
SSE4LBEST01
SSE1LBEST01
SSE5OAUC03E
SSE4LBEST01
SSE3OAUC01C
SSE5OAUC03E
SSE4LBEST01
SSE3OAUC03C
SSEM2LBET01
SSEM4LBEST01
SSEM3LBFST01
SSEM3LBFST01
SSE3LWF01M03
SSEM3LBEST01
SSEM3LBEST01
SSTB0FRAME01
SSEKBAFB OLA
SSE1M4001-CD
SSE1LBES01M01
SSE1LBES01M02
SSE1LBES01M01
SSE1RPC01-G10
SSCE3PWR HUB19
SSE3FIU03 C/1510
SSE1SC107 1510nm
SSE2SC107 1510nm
SSE1FMU02 1310nm
SSE1FMU04 1550nm
SSEKAAFB T63B R4
SSEE5PWR HUB T63B
SSE2HBA 29dB 35dB
SSE2RPC01 C Raman
SSE3RPC01 C Raman
SSE1MCA01 8 C LC/PC
SSE1MCA03 4 C LC/PC
SSE1MCA07 40Gbps-8 C
SSE1MCA08 40Gbps-4 C
SSC-DCM-CAGE-S DCM 19
SSC-DCM-CAGE-D DCM ETSI
SSE2SC207 1510nm/1510nm
SSE1SC209 1510nm/1510nm
SSE2SC209 1510nm/1510nm
SSE5OAUC00 C 2dBm 18dBm
SSE1SC207 1510nm/1510nm
SSE5OAUC01C C 0dBm 20dBm
SSE50AUC03E C 4dBm 20dBm
SSE5OAUC05A C 0dBm 23dBm
SSE5OBUC03E C 23dB 20dBm
SSE5OBUC05A C 23dB 23dBm
SSE5OPUC03C C 23dB 15dBm
SSE-RGU Single Fibre RGU
SOHO-S1008A-CN 8 10/100M
SSE4OAUC05A C 0.8dBm 23.8dBm
SSE4OBUC05A C 23dB 23.8dBm
SSE3FIU06 C/1510 WDM HBA
SSEB3RACK17 N63B ETSI 2200*600*300mm
SSEB3RACK18 N63B ETSI 2200*600*300mm
SSEB3RACK22 N63B ETSI 2200*600*300mm
SSEB3RACK23 N63B ETSI 2200*600*300mm
F000OPS01 FC/PC-LC/PC-G652D-2mm-30m
SSE-RGU 48 Cores Single Fibre 48 RGU
FSFL03001-LC/UPC-FC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-30m
SS-OP-LC-SC-S-30 LC/PC-SC/PC-G652D-2mm-30m
FSSL03001-LC/UPC-SC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-30m
SS-OP-LC-FC-M-30 FC/PC-LC/PC-A1b-2mm-30m
SS-OP-LC-SC-M-30-LC/PC-SC/PC-2mm-30m
SS-OP-LC-FC-S-20 FC/PC-LC/PC-G652D-2mm-20m
FSFL02001-LC/UPC-FC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-20m
SS-OP-LC-SC-S-20 LC/PC-SC/PC-G652D-2mm-20m
FSSL02001-LC/UPC-SC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-20m
SS-OP-LC-FC-M-20 FC/PC-LC/PC-A1b-2mm-20m
SS-OP-LC-SC-M-20 LC/PC-SC/PC-A1b-2mm-20m
SS-OP-LSH-FC-S-20-LSH/APC-FC/UPC-B1-3mm-20m
SS-OP-D-LC-S-10-LC/PC-LC/PC-G.652D-2mm-10m
FSLL01003-LC/UPC-LC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-10m
SS-OP-D-LC-S-3 LC/PC-LC/PC-G652D-2mm-3m
FSLL00301-LC/UPC-LC/UPC-G.657A2-2mm-3m
SS-OP-SC-FC-S-10-SC/APC-FC/PC-G.652-3mm-10m
SS-OP-LSH-LSH-S-3-LSH/APC-LSH/APC-G.652-3mm
SS-OP-D-LC-M-10 LC/PC-LC/PC-A1b-2mm-10m
FLSHLSH00-LSH/APC-LSH/APC-G.652-3mm-10m
FLSHLSH01-LSH/APC-LSH/APC-G.652D-0.9mm-2m
FLSHLSH02-LSH/APC-LSH/APC-G.652-3mm-20m
SS-OP-ATN-LC-5-1310/1550nm-5dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-ATN-LC-2-1310/1550nm-2dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-ATN-LC-3-1310/1550nm-3dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-ATN-LC-7-1310/1550nm-7dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-ATN-LC-10-1310/1550nm-10dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-ATN-LC-15-1310/1550nm-15dB.-LC/PC-45dB
SS-OP-VATN-LC-1300-1610nm-2-30dB-2.0dB-40dB
Huawei OptiX BWS 1600S-OLA-BWS1600S for sale
C1016BL00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-16mm^2-85A
C1016BK00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-16mm^2-85A
C1016RE00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-16mm^2-85A
C1016YG00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-16mm^2-85A
C1025BL00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-25mm^2-110A
C1025BK00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-25mm^2-110A
C1025YG00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-25mm^2-110A
C1025RE00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-25mm^2-110A
C1035BL00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-35mm^2-135A
C1035BK00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-35mm^2-135A
C1035RE00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-35mm^2-135A
C1035YG00-450V/750V-60227 IEC 02 RV-35mm^2-135A
SS-OP-HRL-ATN-FC-7-1310/1550nm-7dB.-FC/PC-40dB
SS-OP-ATN-SC-10-1310/1550±20nm-10dB.-SC/PC-40dB
SSE-DCM S-C-652 5km-1525-1568nm G.652-77-87ps/nm 1545nm 5km-2.3dB-0.1dB.-0.3ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM 1-C-652 1km-1525-1565nm G.652-14.4-18.4ps/nm 1545nm 1km-2.0dB-0.1dB.-0.3ps-LC/UPC-237
SSE-DCM 2-C-652 2km-1525-1565nm G.652-31-35ps/nm 1545nm 2km-2.0dB-0.1dB.-0.3ps-LC/UPC-237-266
SSE-DCM 3-C-652 3km-1525-1565nm G.652-46-52ps/nm 1545nm 3km-2.0dB-0.1dB.-0.3ps-LC/UPC-237-266
SSE-DCM T-C-652 10km-1525-1568nm G.652-170-158ps/nm 1545nm 10km-2.8dB-0.1dB.-0.3ps-LC/UPC-266
SSE-DCM A-C-652 20km-1525-1568nm G.652-319-337ps/nm 1545nm 20km-3.6 dB.-0.1dB.-0.46ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM B-C-652 40km-1525-1568nm G.652-635-673ps/nm 1545nm 40km-5.4 dB.-0.1dB.-0.65ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM C-C-652 60km-1525-1568nm G.652-953-1009ps/nm 1545nm 60km-7.4 dB.-0.1dB.-0.79ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM D-C-652 80km-1525-1568nm G.652-1270-1340ps/nm 1545nm 80km-9.5 dB.-0.1dB.-0.91ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM E-C-652 100km-1525-1568nm G.652-1671-1611ps/nm 1545nm 100km-9dB-0.1dB.-0.8ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM F-C-652 120km-1525-1568nm G.652-2001-1937ps/nm 1545nm 120km-9.8dB-0.1dB.-0.8ps-LC/UP
SSE-DCM A-C-LEAF 20km-1528nm-1568nm LEAF 100%-82-71ps/nm 1545nm 20km-4dB-0.3dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM B-C-LEAF 40km-1528nm-1568nm LEAF 100%-163-143ps/nm 1545nm 40km-5dB-0.3dB.-0.7ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM C-C-LEAF 60km-1528nm-1568nm LEAF 100%-244-215ps/nm 1545nm 60km-6.2dB-0.3dB.-0.8ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM D-C-LEAF 80km-1528nm-1568nm LEAF 100%-324-287ps/nm 1545 80km-6.9dB-0.3dB.-0.9ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM E-C-LEAF 100km-1528nm-1568nm LEAF 100%-404-360ps/nm 1545nm 100km-7.8dB-0.3dB.-1ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM A-C-TWRS 20km-1528-1568nm TW-RS-90.7-80.3ps/nm 1545nm 20km-2.8dB-0.1dB.-0.4ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM B-C-TWRS 40km-1528-1658nm TW-RS-181-161ps/nm 1545nm 40km-3.4dB-0.1dB.-0.4ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM D-C-TWRS 80km-1528-1568nm TW-RS-360.4-323.6ps/nm 1545nm 80km-4.6dB-0.1dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM E-C-TWRS 100km-1528-1568nm TW-RS-449.5-405.5ps/nm 1545nm 100km-5dB-0.1dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM F-C-TWRS 120km-1528-1568nm TW-RS-548.1-531.9ps/nm 1550nm 120km-6.0dB-0.1dB.-0.46ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM 1-C-G653 1Km-1525-1565nm-14.7-18.7ps/nm 1550nm 1km-1.0dB-0.1dB.-0.2ps-LC/UPC-237-266*43mm
SSE-DCM 2-C-G653 2Km-1525-1565nm-29.4-37.4ps/nm 1550nm 2km-1.2dB-0.1dB.-0.2ps-LC/UPC-237-266*43mm
SSE-DCM 3-C-G653 3Km-1525-1565nm-44-56ps/nm 1550nm 3km-1.5dB-0.1dB.-0.2ps-LC/UPC-237-266-43mm
SSE-DCM C-C-TWRS 60km-1528-1568nm TW-RS-271-242ps/nm 1545nm 60km-4dB-0.1dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC
SSE-DCM 5-C-G653 5km-1525-1565nm-73.5-93.5ps/nm 1550nm 5km-1.9dB-0.1dB.-0.1ps-LC/UPC-237-266-43mm- 5km G.652
SSE-DCM 10-C-G653 10km-1525-1565nm-147-187ps/nm 1545nm 10km-3.0dB-0.1dB.-0.15ps-LC/UPC-237-266-43mm-10km G.652
SSE-DCM 15-C-G653 15km-1525-1565nm-220-280ps/nm 1545nm 15km-4.1dB-0.1dB.-0.2ps-LC/UPC-237-266-43mm-15km G.652
SSE-DCM 20-C-G653 20km-1525-1565nm-294-374ps/nm 1545nm 20km-5.0dB-0.1dB.-0.5ps-LC/UPC-237-266-43mm- G.652
SSE-DCM F-C-652-FBG 120km-1528-1568nm G.652 FBG-1941-2021ps/nm 1545nm 120km-4dB-0.2dB.-1ps-LC/UPC-211.5 197 22.35mm
SSE-DCM G-C-652-FBG 140km-1528-1568nm G.652-2311ps/nm 1545nm 140km-0.5-LC/PC-8.0-1.6-235-234-45mm
SSE-DCM H-C-652-FBG 160km-1528-1568nm compensation G.652 Fiber-2642ps/nm 1545 compensation 160km-0.5-LC/PC-8.0-1.6
SSE-DCM I-C-652-FBG 180km-1528-1568nm G.652-2972ps/nm 1545nm 180km-0.5-LC/PC-8.0-1.6-235*234-45mm
SSE-DCM J-C-652-FBG 200km-1528-1568nm compensation G.652 Fiber-3302ps/nm 1545 compensation 200km-0.5-LC/PC-8.0-1.6
SSE-DCM F-C-655-FBG 120km-1528-1568nm compensation G.655 Fiber-452ps/nm 1545 compensation 120km-0.3-LC/PC-3.7-1.0
SSE-DCM H-C-655-FBG 160km-1528-1568nm compensation G.655 Fiber-603ps/nm 1545 compensation 160km-0.3-LC/PC-3.7-1.0
SSE-DCM J-C-655-FBG 200km-1528-1568nm compensation G.655 Fiber-754ps/nm 1545 compensation 200km-0.3-LC/PC-3.7-1.0
SSE-DCM L-C-655-FBG 240km-1528-1568nm compensation G.655 Fiber-905ps/nm 1545 compensation 240km-0.3-LC/PC-3.7-1.0
SSE5OAUC03E C0000FE00-100ohm-0.51mm-24AWG-8430U
SSE2FIU06 C/1510 WDM SSE2OBU03
Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G-OLA-BWS1600G for sale

Huawei Core Network, Optical Transmission & Wireless Reseller

Aside

1COM buys, sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei & Nokia: Core Network, Optical Transmission Switching and Wireless; 2G, 3G, LTE to 4G and beyond. A 26 year history, along with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services. 1COM can provide customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus spares, or USED-Refurbished at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling, let our experts work for you. We know you will be pleased with the results.

Founded in Santa Barbara, California in 1991
26 years as Secondary-Market Reseller: ALU, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN & Nortel
11 years in USA as Secondary Market Reseller: ALU, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN & Nortel
17 years sourcing in Asia: ALU, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN & Nortel
15 years specializing in Alcatel-Lucent
11 years experience with Huawei: Access, Core-Network, Wireless, Optical & Microwave Transmission
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

Please feel free to email.

Regards,
Ben Youngblood
ben@1com.com

Posted on by