Huawei OSN8800 in STOCK. Lead time 1 to 3 days

Huawei OSN8800 for sale
sales@1com.com
QTY 2 OSN8800 with below config:
FIU TN13FIU03
NS4 TN58NS4T53
SCC TN16SCC
SCC TN16SCC
EFI TN16EF
ATE TN16ATE
AUX TN16AUX
AUX TN16AUX
PIU TN16PIU
PIU TN16PIU
OAU1 TN13OAU101
FAN TN1E6FAN

Huawei OSN8800 in stock
Huawei OSN8800 in stock

Huawei OSN8800 for sale

Huawei OSN8800 100G Spare parts

Huawei OSN8800 100G Spare parts for sale
Lead time 7 to 30 days
sales@1com.com
TN54TSC
TN54TSC
TN54GS401
TN54GS401
TN58NS4T51
TN54NS4T01
TN54NS4T11
TN54NS4T18
TN54NS4T19
TN54NS4T21
TN54NS4T28
TN54NS4T29
TN56NS4T11
TN57NS4T01
TN57NS4T09
TN57NS4T31
TN57NS4T51
TN57NS4T61
TN57NS4T65
TN58NS4T51
TN58NS4T61
TN58NS4T65
TN54NS4M0X
TN12LSCT01
TN12LSCT11
TN13LSCT21
TN14LSCT01
TN14LSCT11
TN14LSCT21
TN15LSCT01
TN15LSCT31
TN15LSCT51
TN15LSCT61
TN15LSCT65
TN11LTXT01
TN11LTXT11
TN12LTXT01
TN12LTXT11
TN12LTXT21
TN15LTXT51
TN15LTXT61
TN15LTXT65
TN54NS4T01
TN54NS4T11
TN54NS4T18
TN54NS4T19
TN54NS4T21
TN54NS4T28
TN54NS4T29
TN56NS4T11
TN57NS4T01
TN57NS4T09
TN57NS4T31
TN57NS4T51
TN57NS4T61
TN57NS4T65
TN58NS4T51
TN58NS4T61
TN58NS4T65
TN54NS4M0x
TN12LSCT01
TN12LSCT11
TN13LSCT21
TN14LSCT01
TN14LSCT11
TN14LSCT21
TN15LSCT01
TN15LSCT31
TN15LSCT51
TN15LSCT61
TN15LSCT65
TN11LTXT01
TN11LTXT11
TN12LTXT01
TN12LTXT11
TN12LTXT21
TN15LTXT51
TN15LTXT61
TN15LTXT65
TN58NS4T51
Huawei OSN8800 Spare parts

Huawei OptiX OSN8800 and OSN6800 for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN8800 and OSN6800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OptiX OSN 8800 and OSN 6800
Main Equipment
Rack
TN5B1RACK01
Subrack
TN53AFB
Common Unit
TN51ATE
TN51AUX
TN51EFI1
TN51EFI2
TN51PIU
TN52STG01
TN52STI
TN5M0E1FAN01
TN13FIU01
TN12OLP03
TN11ITL04
40G Tributary Service Processing Board
TN53TSXL01
Baseboard
TN12LSCT01
TN15LSCT31
TN15LSCT51
TN15LSCT52
TN15LSCT53
TN15LSCT61
TN11LTXT01
TN15LTXT51
TN15LTXT52
TN15LTXT53
TN15LTXT61
TN54TSC
TN54TTX
TN55TQX
TN53TDX01
TN54THA
TN54TOA
100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board
TN54NS4T01
TN57NS4T01
TN57NS4T31
TN57NS4T51
TN57NS4T52
TN57NS4T53
TN57NS4T61
TN54NS4M
Centralized Cross Connect Unit
TN52XCH02
TN52UXCH
TN52UXCM
NSDS0XCOTN01
NSDS0XCSDH01
NSDS00VC1201
NSDS0XC36001
NSDS0XC72001
NSDS0XC12801
NSDS0XC25601
NDSS0XC32001
Multiplexer Unit
TN12D4001
TN12M40V01
ROADM Multiplexer Unit
TN12WSMD401
ODU2 Multiplexing OTU3 Optical Line Board Tunable
TN55NS3T01
ODU2 Multiplexing OTU3 Optical Line Board 4xODU2
TN54NS3T03
TN54NS3T01
CFP and SFP Modules
OSN010N01
OSX010N01
OSX040N04
OMXD30001
XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km
XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km
XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km
XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km
OSU015N01
eSFP-1310nm-1.25G-10km
eSFP-SM1310-155M~2.5G-15km
eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2
MSTP Unit
SSND0SLQ6401
SSND0SLQ6402
SSND0SLD6401
SSND0SLD6402
SSND0SFD6401
SSN4SLD6403
SSND00SL6401
SSND00SL6402
SSND00SL6404
SSND00SL6403
SSND00SF6401
SSND0SF64A00
SSND0SLO1601
SSND0SLO1602
SSND0SLO1603
SSND0SLO1604
SSND0SLQ1601
SSND0SLQ1602
SSND0SLQ1603
SSND0SLQ1604
SSND0SLH4105
SSND0SLH4103
SSN3SLH41
SSN3EAS201
SSND00EGSH10
SSND00EGSH11
SSND00EGSH12
SSND00EGSH13