Huawei Core, OptiX OSN, BTS/DBS 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

sales@1com.com

A 29-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

29 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
20 years sourcing telecom equipment in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia/NSN reseller
14 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
12 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

1COM offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

1COM PaCo/Packet Core Solution/Services:
Huawei USN9810, SGSN9810, Huawei UGW9811, Huawei CG9812, GN/GP Huawei DNS9816, Huawei LAN Switch S9303, Huawei Eudemon 8080E, Huawei UPCC, Nokia WNG9900 Data Analytic Tool, PeerApp CDN system, Google GGC, Big-IP f5 VIPRION-Based GI DNS

1COM Packet Switch (PS) Core Operations:
▪ Manage PS operations including resource management, training planning and staff performance management and spare part management
▪ Provide technical support for PS system including data management, configuration management for PS network elements, network system design and review, planning for KPI data and node configuration, change requests to ensure systems running 24/7
▪ Troubleshooting and problem analysis and problem solving
▪ Prepare operation MML scripts for PS nodes or method of procedure (MOP) for CR by PS as required by ongoing projects such as QoS optimization on various NEs: HLR/HSS, SGSN, RAN, internal parameter changes either on SGSN or GGSN, or datacom networks
▪ Implement CR related to PS part mentioned in the CR and support CR
▪ Coordinated with RA team, Billing team, TADIG team, RAN team, and BI team on the issue of anomalies of data usage of both local and roaming subscribers
▪ Submit weekly activities, status and ad-hoc technical incident reports
▪ Work process/change/problem management for all network Issues with follow-up
▪ Submit CR for any operation to NOC for review and approval
▪ Project Handover for planning team from planning team(s) or vendor(s)

1COM’s offers Disaster Recovery Solutions with offshore redundancy spare parts warehousing and deployment solutions in Australia and New Zealand

1COM VAS/support
Huawei SMC, Huawei SMGW, Huawei MMSC, Huawei MDSP, Huawei VASCloud, Huawei RBT, Globitel USSDGW, Apliman Collect Call/ICA Zero, Anam Off-net Anti-Spam, Movius ICE (VMS/CBN/MCN), Invigo ADM, PowerMe Mobile Message Manager, SpiceDigital SMS-Based Chat system, Comtech Telecommunications LBS systems

sales@1com.com

JEMSdata has large inventories of Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, AAU5636, RRU3908, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, SGSN9810, UGW9811, CG9812, iM2000, DNS9816, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, CPE, B2368-66 Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN 9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei OptiX OSN 8800 for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN8800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Optix OSN 8800 T16
TN1K6AFB
TN1E6FAN
TN16XCH
TN12M40V01
TN13OAU101
TN11MCA802
TN12SC101
TN11ITL04
TN16XCH
TN16XCH
TN13FIU01
TN13OAU101
TN12D4001
TN16XCH
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
TN16AUX
TN16AUX
TN16PIU
TN16ATE
Optix OSN8800 T16

TN1K6AFB
TN1E6FAN
TN16XCH
TN12OBU103
TN12OBU205
TN13FIU01
TN12SC201
TN16SCC
TN13FIU01
TN12OBU103
TN12OBU205
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
TN16AUX
TN16AUX
TN16PIU
TN16ATE
TN16XCH
Optix OSN8800 T16
TN1K6AFB
TN1E6FAN
TN12M40V01
TN13OAU105
TN12SC201
TN11ITL04
TN13FIU01
TN13OAU103
TN12D4001
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
TN16AUX
TN16AUX
TN16PIU
TN16ATE
TN16XCH
Optix OSN8800 T16
TN1K6AFB
TN1E6FAN
TN12M40V01
TN13OAU101
TN11ITL04
TN11MCA802
TN16XCH
TN16XCH
TN13FIU01
TN13OAU101
TN12D4001
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
TN16AUX
TN16AUX
TN16PIU
TN16ATE
TN16XCH
Optix OSN8800 T16
TN1K6AFB
TN1E6FAN
TN12OBU205
TN12SC201
TN13FIU01
TN12OBU101
TN16SCC
TN12OBU101
TN13FIU01
TN12OBU205
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
TN16AUX
TN16AUX
TN16PIU
TN16ATE
TN16XCH
Optix OSN8800 T32
TN52AFB
TN5E1FAN
TN5E1FAN
TN51EFI2
TN51EFI1
TN51PIU
TN51PIU
TN51AUX
TN52STG01
TN52STG01
TN51PIU
TN51PIU
TN52STI
TN51ATE
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN52SCC01
TN53NQ201
TN53NQ201
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN16XCH
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN16XCH
TN52XCH02
TN52XCH02
Optix OSN 8800T32
TN52AFB
TN5E1FAN
TN5E1FAN
TN51EFI2
TN51EFI1
TN51PIU
TN51PIU
TN51AUX
TN16XCH
TN52STG01
TN52STG01
TN51PIU
TN51PIU
TN52STI
TN51ATE
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN53NQ201
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN53NQ201
TN52SCC01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN52XCH02
TN52XCH02
Huawei OSN8800 for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN for sale
sales@1com.com
PN MN Description
03030LMT NS3
03030LMY TN52TQX01
03030LNB TN52SCC01
03030LGC TN52TOM01
03030LMF TN11AUX02
03030DSJ TN11M40V01
2120495 TN5E1FAN,Fan Box
2120516 TN1E2FAN,Fan Box
2300652 TN1K3AFB,Assembly Subrack
34060313 Optical Transceiver,XFP,1310nm
2120283 OptiX WDM,SSEE1RFB,Remote Optical Pump Fan Box
2120403 TN1E1EFI,User Interface Rack
2120516 TN1E2FAN,Fan Box
2120586 TN1E6FAN,Fan Box
2315653 TN1M2LSXT01,10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board Wavethlength Tunable,DWDM
03020JRN TN51EFI2,EMI Filter Interface Board
03020NSD TN52STI,Synchronous Timing Interface Board,Assembled Board
03020QQD 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board
03020WAK T16,TN16XCH,High Cross-connection,System Control and Clock Processing Board
03020WGE TN16AUX,System Auxiliary Interface Board
03021ETL TN55TQX,4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
03021SHB TN54TTX,10 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
03030DTA TN11MCA401,4-Channel Spectrum Analysis Board
03030DTW TN11RMU901
03030EQH TN11CRPC01,C Band Backward Processing Board,With Los Detection
03030ETE TN11D4001
03030GBP TN11OBU103,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
03030GYT TN12FIU01
03030HAM TN11DCU05,Dispersion Compensation Unit E,100km,for G.652
03030JUH TN12SC201,Bi-directional Optical Supervisory Channel Board
03030KCR TN52ND2T01
03030KLP TN52XCH01 cross connect
03030LGB TN52STG01,Clock board
03030LKQ OptiX OSN 6800,TN13LSXT02,10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable
03030LKR OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU103,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
03030LMK OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU101,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
03030LML OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU105,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
03030LMP OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU103,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
03030LMQ OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU104,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
03030MDD OptiX OSN 6800,TN11MCA802,8-Channel Spectrum Analysis Board,Monitoring 40Gbps
03030MSS OptiX OSN 8800,TN55NPO2S02,10G PID Line Service Processing Board
03030NTK OptiX OSN 8800,TN55NPO2S0A,10G PID Line Service Processing Board
03030NTK OptiX OSN 8800,TN55NPO2S0A,10G PID Line Service Processing Board
03030QFK OptiX OSN 8800,TN52ND2T04,Double 10G Line Service Processing Board AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable,50GHz
Huawei OptiX OSN for sale