Huawei in stock for sale

Huawei in stock for sale
sales@1com.com
PN/Model Qty Product Description
MHRD1 UG01MHRD1 2 MHRD UMG8900
03051015 34 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051463 1 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051766 4 MMPb UG02MMPB0
02120185 7 UG0E3MDDB UG0E3MDDB
02120524 2 FAN TRAY UG0E7MFA
02300514 6 UMG8900 UG0K1MMBS
03050511 33 MCMF UG01MCMF0
02120184 13 FAN TRAY UG0E4MFAN
03050454 22 MECU UG01MECU0
02111812 2 SUB RACK TG0B3SPC
02120187 15 FAN TRAY SF3E4SXFS
02120196 2 SIWF TG0E1FAN
02244808 1 SERVER SF3T6BAM
02300459 11 UMG8900 UG0K1MMBS
02300461 16 MSOFTX3000 SF3K4CPS
02312036 2 QUIDWAY S3500 SERIES LS-3528G-DC48
02312525 63 UPWRb K3M3UPWR
02350507 2 QUIDWAY S3000 SERIES LS-3026C-DC48
0235A055 2 QUIDWAY S3900 SERIES LS-3928P-EI-OVS
03050111 3 WBFI SF31WBFI0
03050145 36 WHSC SF31WHSC0
03050148 36 WSIU SF31WWSIU0
03050151 16 WALU SF31WALU0
03050379 2 MOMU UG01MOMU0
03050380 20 MMPU UG01MMPU0
03050383 10 MPPB UG01MPPV0
03050384 6 MCMB UG01MCMB0
03050388 26 ME32 UG01ME320
03050392 2 MTNU UG01MTNU0
03050395 6 MASU UG01MASU0
03050396 10 MBLU UG01MBLU0
03050401 6 MASUb UG02MASU0
03050402 10 MLFU UG01MFLU0
03050409 16 MNET UG01MNET0
03050415 2 MCLK UG01MCLK0
03050420 2 MHRU UG01MHRU0
03050475 14 MG1O UG01MG1O0
03050477 12 MA4L UG01MA4L0
03050515 10 MSPF UG01MSPF0
03050537 35 ME32b UG02ME320
03050546 12 MBLUb UG02MBLU0
03050548 12 MFLUb UG02MFLU0
03050549 2 MOMB UG01MOMB0
03050584 2 MS2L UG01MS2L0
03050597 10 WVDB SF32WVDB0
03050599 26 WSMU SF32WSMU
03050600 3 WIFM SF32WIFM0
03050601 2 WCDB SF32WCDB0
03050602 14 WCSU SF32WCSU0
03050606 76 WCCU SF32WCCU0
03050607 16 WBSG SF32WBSG0
03050608 2 WMGC SF32WMGC0
03050709 1 WEAM SF32WEAM0
03050710 19 MTCB UG01MTCB1
03050711 19 MTCB UG01MTCB2
03050713 5 MTCB UG01MTCB4
03050714 2 MTCB UG01MTCB5
03050746 6 MTNC UG01MTNC2
03050748 4 MMPB UG01MMPB0
03050757 7 MSPFb UG02MSPF0
03050771 8 MTNB UG01MTNB0
03050914 10 MNLU UG01MNLU0
03050932 23 WEPI SF32EPI0
03050933 4 WCKI SF32WCKI0
03050955 5 WEAM SF35WEAMO
03051068 4 MHRUb UG02MASU0
03051103 2 WBFI SF31WBFI0
03051105 1 WIFMc SF35WIFM0
03051107 6 WBSGc SF35WBSG0
03051108 10 WVDBc SF35WVDB0
03051110 36 WCCUc SF35WCCU0
03051272 1 MVPD UG01MVPD2
03051273 6 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051276 4 MNETb UG02MNET0
03051301 2 MCLK UG03MCLK0
03051765 1 MOMBb UG02MOMB0
03051771 4 MTNCb UG02MTNC1
03052042 6 WSMUc SF35WSMU0
03475010 12 TCLU UG01TCLU0
03050387 6 MRPU UG01MRPU0
03710710 6 SIWU KWB1SIWU0
03710810 4 SIWC KWB1SIWC0
02120183 5 MONITOR ALARM SF3E1SBDF
FTLF8519P2BNL-HW 48 1000BASE-SX-SFP
FTLT8519P2BNL-HW 12 1000BASE-SX-SFP
HFCT-5760TP 34 1300NM SFP
CN21UPBA2 9 HLR9820 UPBA2 CN21UPBA2 03052290
CN21UPBA1 2 HLR9820 UPBA CN21UPBA1 03052289
CN21SWU0 2 HLR9820 SWU0 CN21SWU0 03051752
CN21USI1 2 HLR9820 USI1 CN21USI1 03051746
GS31SMMD0 8 SMMD GS31SMMD0 03051838
KW61INU1 1 INU KW61INU1 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3900 67 Huawei Baseband Unit BBU3900
BBU3910 33 WITH UBBPD9 UBBP D9 X8
OSN6800A CHASSIS 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 1 BWS 1600G
SSE3OBUC03C 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SSE2OLP03 3 BWS 1600G Optical Line Protection Unit
SPUD 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE 2 RTN620
UBBPe4 7 03057155 3057155 UBBP e4 WD2DUBBPE400 BBU3910 plugin
UBBPd4 32 WD22UBBPe4,Baseband Processing and Interface Unit
UBBPd5 54 Baseband Processing and Interface Unit UBBPd5, WD2DUBBPD500
UBBPD6 122 UBBP d6 105 UNUSED NEW PULLS 17 USED condition
UMPTB2 54 UMPT b2
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 1 OSN8800 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
UG01FCMFO 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 41 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 1 NS3 50GHz OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TN13LSXT02 1 10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board(AFEC Super WDM Tunable) 50GHz
TMC11H-D 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LWFS01 1 LWFS BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
SSE9LBFST01 2
SSE1TMX40ST01 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
TN11WMU01 4 OptiX OSN8800 Wavelength Monitored Unit
TN11TMXT03 3 4x STM-16/OTU1 ASYNCH MUX OTU2 Wavelength board
TN11LSXT04 2 OptiX OSN3800 Huawei LSXT
TN11ITL01 2 OptiX OSN8800 Interleaver Board(C Band)
TN11OLP01 6 Optical Line Protection Board(SM)
TN11TDG01 2 Optical Transmission board
TN11MCA401 6 OSN6800 board
TN11D4002 6 OSN6800 board
TN72CXP01 6 OSN6800 board
TN12VA101 6 OSN6800 board
TN11AUX02 6 OSN6800 board
TN11PIU02 6 OSN6800 board
LEY97AE S5:5 1 LEY97AE OC192 294562 CM2704AES11
HSS9860 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 10 USN 9810
UGW9811 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 10 CG9812
TN54NS3T01 2  NS3 50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 2 NS3 50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM1TMX40T02 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
10N10 power supply 2 PSAX 1000 P/S POWER SUPPLY
NS23N640AB 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 1 NTJ535BA-03
PSAX 1000 2WO 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO (4ports)
WS-X2971-XL 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 1 FZNI unit
BTS3900E 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41 R1E 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1 R1C/B 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 1 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing (Metro,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)
TN12ST2 1 ST2 board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 3 WSMD4 board OSN6800 OSN8800 Qty 2 pcs IN
RU3959w, PN 02311BTE 63 02311BTE RRU3959w (1800Mhz)
KRC161 444/2 R2B IRU2242 53 KRC161444/2 R2B IRU2242 IRU 2242
AAU3911 6 2600Mhz 2T4R 2*40W (UP)+AWS 2T4R 2*60W(Down); Antenna
Radio 0208 KRC1615721 9 Radio 0208 Radio0208 KRC 161 572/1 KRC1615721
WP21ESPUD, 03052293, 03030KMA SPUD 10 SPUD WP21ESPUD 03052293 03030KMA
UMPTe5 2 UMPTe, UMPTe5 latest version of UMPT
03030PWN 2 SSE9LBFST01, Huawei, 10G universal Transmit-receive Line WaveLength Conversion Board For 10GE LAN and WAN (AFEC,C_BAND,Super WDM Transponder,Tunable,50GHz,Rx1_PIN,LC
Ericsson Baseband 6630 1
Huawei in stock for sale

Huawei Wireless for sale

Huawei Wireless for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Number Part Description Part Name SPC Unit Type
03020PSQ Baseband Processing Unit 3Cell, CE:UL64/DL64 WBBPb R BBU
03020PSR Baseband Processing Unit 3Cell, CE:UL128/DL128 WBBPb R BBU
03020PSS Baseband Processing Unit 6Cell, CE:UL256/DL256 WBBPb R BBU
03020JVJ Baseband Processing Unit 6Cell, CE:UL384/DL384 WBBPb R BBU
03020SSA Baseband Processing Unit 6Cell, CE:UL192/DL192 WBBPd R BBU
03020QYR Baseband Processing Unit 6Cell, CE:UL384/DL384 WBBPd R BBU
03020XCN Baseband Processing Unit 6Cell, CE:UL256/DL256 WBBPd R BBU
03021HPN Baseband Processing Unit CE:UL192/DL384 WBBPf R BBU
03021HPP Baseband Processing Unit CE:UL256/DL384 WBBPf R BBU
03021HPQ Baseband Processing Unit CE:UL384/DL768 WBBPf R BBU
03021HPR Baseband Processing Unit CE:UL512/DL768 WBBPf R BBU
03020UAQ LTE Baseband Processing Unit C LBBPc R BBU
03021HPH LTE Baseband Processing and Interface Unit 3x20M 2T2R LBBPd R BBU
03021HPJ LTE Baseband Processing and Interface Unit 3x20M 4T4R LBBPd R BBU
03020MLG LTE Main Processing & Transmission Unit with GPS Card LMPT R BBU
03053947 Universal Main Processing & Transmission unit with 4E1 and 2FE/GE interface UMPTa1 R BBU
03054153 Universal Main Processing & Transmission Unit 4 E1 Electrical FE/GE Optical FE/GE,UMPTa6 UMPTa6 R BBU
03054154 Universal Main Processing & Transmission unit with 4E1 and 2FE/GE interface UMPTa2 R BBU
03021AND HERT BBU, WD22UCIU, Universal Casecading Interface Unit, 1×1 UCIU R BBU
02315686 Antenna and TMA Control Unit GATM R BBU
02316780 RRU3004 900MHz PGSM RRU3004 R RRU
02316781 RRU3004 900MHz EGSM RRU3004 R RRU
02317108 RRU3004 900MHz RGSM RRU3004 R RRU
02316779 RRU3004 1800MHz RRU3004 R RRU
02315816 RRU3008 900MHz PGSM RRU3008 V1 R RRU
02317774 RRU3008 900MHz EGSM RRU3008 V1 R RRU
02317753 RRU3008 1800MHz A RRU3008 V1 R RRU
02317757 RRU3008 1800MHz B RRU3008 V1 R RRU
02316201 RRU3008 850MHz RRU3008 V1 R RRU
02316196 RRU3008 1900MHz A RRU3008 V1 R RRU
02316198 RRU3008 1900MHz B RRU3008 V1 R RRU
02317029 RRU3008 1800MHz A RRU3008 V1 R RRU
02317030 RRU3008 1800MHz B RRU3008 V1 R RRU
02318965 RRU3008 V2 900MHz PGSM RRU3008 V2 R RRU
02318148 RRU3008 V2 900MHz EGSM RRU3008 V2 R RRU
02316791 RRU for WCDMA 2100MHz 60W RRU3804 R RRU
02317520 RRU for WCDMA 1900 MHz 60W RRU3804 R RRU
02317570 RRU for WCDMA AWS 60W RRU3804 R RRU
02315927 RRU for WCDMA 850MHz 60W RRU3804 R RRU
02315940 RRU for WCDMA/LTE 2100MHz 2x40W RRU3808 R RRU
02319433 RRU for WCDMA/LTE AWS 2x40W RRU3808 R RRU
02310EAP Distributed Base Station Radio Remote Unit 220V AC,EDHT 80W,2100M, Mount Accessories RRU3806 R RRU
02319575 RRU for WCDMA 2100 MHz 80W RRU3806 R RRU
02315169 RRU for WCDMA 1900MHz 40W RRU3801C R RRU
02314584 RRU for WCDMA 850MHz 40W RRU3801C R RRU
02314586 RRU for WCDMA 900MHz 40W RRU3801C R RRU
02315936 RRU for WCDMA 2100 MHz 40W RRU3801E R RRU
02317609 RRU for WCDMA 1900MHz 40W RRU3801E R RRU
02318195 RRU for WCDMA 850MHz 40W RRU3801E R RRU
02319270 RRU for WCDMA 1900 MHz 60W RRU3804C R RRU
02316964 Distributed Base Station Radio Remote Unit-48V,EDHT 60W,850M. RRU3804C
02317245 RRU for LTE 2600M C 2x40W RRU3201 R RRU
02318876 RRU for LTE 2600M D 2x40W RRU3201 R RRU
02318910 RRU for LTE 2600M E 2x40W RRU3201 R RRU
02316822 RRU for LTE 700M 2x40W RRU3201 R RRU
02317466 RRU for LTE AWS 2x40W RRU3201 R RRU
02310CSF LRRU V3,Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit RRU3221 R RRU
02310BTL RRU for LTE 700M 2x40W RRU3203 R RRU
02319445 MRRU V2, Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX791-806MHz/RX832-847MHz,-48VDC,2.5G RRU3220 R RRU
02319446 MRRU V2 Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX801-821MHz/RX842-862MHz,-48VDC,2.5G RRU3220 R RRU
02310AHA RRU for LTE 800M 2x40W RRU3222 R RRU
02310CYV RRU3240,WD5MLRUC870,LRRU V3,LTE Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX2620-2690MHz/RX2500-2570MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T4R,With Installation Kit RRU3240 R RRU
02317754 RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317758 RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02316200 RRU for Multi-Mode 1900MHz B RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02316205 RRU for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02316266 RRU for Multi-Mode 850MHz RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02316267 RRU for Multi-Mode 1900MHz A RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02316323 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02316324 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-950MHz/RX880-905MHz, -48VDC,1.25G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317164 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,-48VDC,2.5G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317165 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,-48VDC,2.5G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317178 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1950-1990MHz/RX1870-1910MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02316875 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,1.25G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317355 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317060 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317125 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317180 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317181 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX869-894MHz/RX824-849MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317182 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1930-1970MHz/RX1850-1890MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317186 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317211 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317754 RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz A RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317756 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1850MHz/RX1710-1755MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317758 RRU for Multi-Mode 1800MHz B RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317773 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317777 RRU for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM Bottom 25M RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317183 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317184 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-950MHz/RX880-905MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02316743 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1835-1880MHz/RX1740-1785MHz,100-240VAC,2.5G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317775 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,1.25G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02317185 MRRU Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,100-240VAC,1.25G RRU3908 V1 R RRU
02319644 MRRU for Multi-Mode 850MHz RRU3908 V2 R RRU
02318969 RRU V2 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM RRU3908 V2 R RRU
02318970 MRRU V2 Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,2.5G RRU3908 V2 R RRU
02319527 MRRU V2 Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM AC 220V RRU3908 V2 R RRU
02318968 RRU V2 for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM RRU3908 V2 R RRU
02310CGR XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit RRU3928 R RRU
02310CGB XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R, With Installation Kit RRU3928 R RRU
02310CJW XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit RRU3929 R RRU
02310CJV XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit RRU3929 R RRU
02310EMG RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 900M EGSM RRU3929 R RRU
02310EMK RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz RRU3929 R RRU
02310FKA MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1839.9-1859.9MHz/ RX1744.9-1764.9MHz,-48VDC, 5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit RRU3929 R RRU
02310FVL RRU3929 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM RRU3929 R RRU
02310CGS XRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz,-48VDC,2.5G,2T2R, With Installation Kit RRU3828 R RRU
02310CKD RRU for WCDMA 2100MHz 2x60W RRU3829 R RRU
02310EMF XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit RRU3029 R RRU
02310EMH XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit RRU3029 R RRU
02310EMJ XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit RRU3029 R RRU
02310EML XRRU V3,GSM Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1865MHz/RX1710-1770MHz,-48VDC,5G,2T2R,With Installation Kit RRU3029 R RRU
02310HFY RRU3926,WD5MJRUC88CB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX930-955MHz/RX885-910MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,With Installation Kit RRU3926 R RRU
02310HGA RRU3926,WD5MJRUC88BB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX935-960MHz/RX890-915MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,With Installation Kit RRU3926 R RRU
02310HFW RRU3926 for Multi-mode 900MHz EGSM RRU3926 R RRU
02310HGB RRU3926,WD5MJRUC83DB,MRRU V3,Multi-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit TX1805-1865MHz/RX1710-1770MHz,-48VDC,5G,1T2R,With Installation Kit RRU3926 R RRU
02310HFX RRU3926 for Multi-mode 1800MHz RRU3926 R RRU
02310JQB RRU3926 for Multi-mode 900MHz PGSM RRU3926 R RRU
02310CYU RRU3942 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz RRU3942 R RRU
02310DFJ LRRU V3,Single-mode Multi-carriers Remote Radio Unit RRU3229 R RRU
02310FVY RRU for AWS 4T4R, 2x60W/4x30W RRU3841 R RRU
02310HVK AC/DC Power Mould AC/DC power module R RRU
02230HBF SPM60M HVDC surge protection box DC Surge Protection Box R RRU
03020HRY Filter Moniter Unit AFMU A Power Cabinets
02400426 Power Distribution Cabinet, 220V, 50/60HZ, 22000mA, EPS90-4830AC Power Subrack AC/DC A Power Cabinets
02130608 PSU Module AC/DC PSU AC/DC R Power Cabinets
19020126 Antenna Feeder Arrester, 8KA, Residual Voltage 15V, 1200-1600MHz, 100W, N-M/N-F, Long Connector GPS Lightning Arrester R Power Cabinets
33010296 Temperature Sensor, 12V-28VDC, -20-80degC, +/-0.5degC, 4-20mA, Battery Temperature Sensor, Chinese datasheet, with H2 2.5 terminal Temperature Sensor R Power Cabinets
02120466 APM30 Power Distribute Unit,220VAC Three Phase Input,DBS PDU R Power Cabinets
02120483 APM Power Distribute Unit,110VAC Dual-live-wire Input,DBS PDU R Power Cabinets
02315111 PMU Module PMU R Power Cabinets
03020FKK Monitor unit Interface Board APMI A Power Cabinets
32010084 FAN, 36V, 75V, 24.96W/36.96W, 4.347m-3/min, 92x92x38, 450mm, PWM, 4PIN FAN R Power Cabinets
03020LNL Temperature Sensor Interface Board Temperature Sensor R Power Cabinets
03020FDR Fan Interface Unit Fan Interface Unit A Power Cabinets
33010293 Smoke Sensor,24V,Two Line, photoelectric Smoke Sensor, HotBar Smoke Sensor A Power Cabinets
33010089 Liquid Level Sensor Liquid Level Sensor A Power Cabinets
32030077 Fan, 36V, 57V, 175x69mm, 600mm, 4Pin, 34W, 565m3/h FAN R Power Cabinets
21160970 Heat exchanger core Heat exchanger core A Power Cabinets
03020KUK Hert Power Monitor Interface Board HPMI A Power Cabinets
03020HJV Heat Exchange Unit HEUA A Power Cabinets
02120559 FAN 02A, 303 Fan Box R Power Cabinets
97051086 Integrated Equipment,Heat dissipation parts for out circle of HEX,Heat dissipation parts for HX02T-20Db–36V-60V-2750RPM FAN R Power Cabinets
03020ERR Electronic Label Identity ELU A Power Cabinets
02351461 APM HEATING SHELF Heater A Power Cabinets
02351730 Heater Unit Heater A Power Cabinets
02400462 Power Distribution Cabinet,110V,50/60Hz,38900mA,EPS 01D,DBS EPS Subrack A Power Cabinets
02400460 Power Distribution Cabinet,220V,50/60Hz,38900mA,EPS 01B,DBS EPS Subrack A Power Cabinets
21160997 HERT MPE V200R303 Heat exchanger core Heat exchanger core A Power Cabinets
02317275 PMU Module PMU R Power Cabinets
02400431 Power System Backplane Frame,24V,297000mA,EPS24S48100DC Power Supply Socket EPS Subrack A Power Cabinets
02270084 PSU Module DC/DC PSU DC/DC R Power Cabinets
02120616 FAN 02B,303V.C FAN Box R Power Cabinets
97051161 Integrated System Spare Part-Fan-21161063–36V-60V-3050RPM-80W FAN R Power Cabinets
32030092 DC Fan,36V-60V,D175x69mm, 600mm,4PIN,78W,410CFM FAN R Power Cabinets
02400549 EPU03A-03 EPU AC/DC A Power Cabinets
02400551 EPU03A-05 EPU AC/DC A Power Cabinets
02319890 PSU AC/DC PSU AC/DC R Power Cabinets
19020140 Power SPD,60KA,1500V, 150VAC-255VAC,Terminal connection,Guideway Mounting AC surge protector A Power Cabinets
19020139 Power SPD,60KA,2000V, 150VAC-385VAC,Terminal connection,Guideway Mounting AC surge protector A Power Cabinets
33010007 Door Magnetic Switch, Always Open, Covert Installation Type, 50.8×14.3×12.7mm Door Magnetic Switch A Power Cabinets
32030121 Fan,36V,60V,D225x99mm,600mm,4Pin,125W,750CFM Fan R Power Cabinets
02310FRB Cabinet Control Unit CCU R Power Cabinets
03021GLJ Central Monitor Unit CMUF R Power Cabinets
02120652 FAU02D-07,TP48600A,V.A Fan box R Power Cabinets
01071262 ETP48400 ETP A Power Cabinets
02310HBJ R4850G2 1U 2900W Rectifier PSU R Power Cabinets
02310GWL Power Monitor Unit PMU R Power Cabinets
02120655 Power Distribution Unit PDU05A A Power Cabinets
04070037 Single Cable,1.2m,H4 2.5 , 3x22UL3385B,Sensor33010116 Temperature Sensor A Power Cabinets
02230EPV HAU01A-01 HAU A Power Cabinets
02120619 DCDU-11C DCDU-11C R Power Cabinets
03020FDR Fan Interface Unit Fan Interface Unit A Transmission Cabinets
02120472 DC Power Distribution Unit DCDU-03B R Transmission Cabinets
02120479 DC Power Distribution Unit DCDU-03C R Transmission Cabinets
03020FKK Monitor unit Interface Board APMI A Transmission Cabinets
32010084 FAN, 36V, 75V, 24.96W/36.96W, 4.347m-3/min, 92x92x38, 450mm, PWM, 4PIN FAN R Transmission Cabinets
03020LNL Temperature Sensor Interface Board Temperature Sensor Interface Board R Transmission Cabinets
03020HRY Filter Moniter Unit AFMU A Transmission Cabinets
32030077 Fan, 36V, 57V, 175x69mm, 600mm, 4Pin, 34W, 565m3/h Fan R Transmission Cabinets
03020HJV Heat Exchange Unit HEUA A Transmission Cabinets
21160970 Heat exchanger core Heat exchanger core A Transmission Cabinets
03020KUK Hert Power Monitor Interface Board HPMI A Transmission Cabinets
03020ERR Electronic Label Identity ELU A Transmission Cabinets
02351461 APM HEATING SHELF Heater A Transmission Cabinets
02351730 Heater Unit Heater A Transmission Cabinets
21160997 HERT MPE V200R303 Heat exchanger core Heat exchanger core A Transmission Cabinets
02120559 FAN 02A, 303 Fan Box R Transmission Cabinets
97051086 Integrated Equipment,Heat dissipation parts for out circle of HEX,Heat dissipation parts for HX02T-20Db–36V-60V-2750RPM FAN R Transmission Cabinets
02120616 FAN 02B,303V.C FAN Box R Transmission Cabinets
97051161 Integrated System Spare Part-Fan-21161063–36V-60V-3050RPM-80W FAN R Transmission Cabinets
32030092 DC Fan,36V-60V,D175x69mm, 600mm,4PIN,78W,410CFM FAN R Transmission Cabinets
02120618 DCDU-11B DCDU-11B R Transmission Cabinets
02120619 DCDU-11C DCDU-11C R Transmission Cabinets
33010007 Door Magnetic Switch, Always Open, Covert Installation Type, 50.8×14.3×12.7mm Door Magnetic Switch A Transmission Cabinets
33010285 Temperature Sensor, 12V-28VDC, -20-80degC, +/-0.5degC, 4-20mA, Battery Temperature Sensor R Battery Cabinets
21160927 TEC Air-condition TEC Air-Condition A Battery Cabinets
03020ERR Electronic Label Identity ELU A Battery Cabinets
03020NXE Central Monitor Unit CMUA A Battery Cabinets
21161003 HERT MPE V200R303 TEC air-condition TEC Air-Condition A Battery Cabinets
02237359 Film Heater,AC 220V,100W,For Battery Cabinet Heater A Battery Cabinets
33010296 Temperature Sensor, 12V-28VDC, -20-80degC, +/-0.5degC, 4-20mA, Battery Temperature Sensor, Chinese datasheet, with H2 2.5 terminal Temperature Sensor R Battery Cabinets
32030086 DC Fan,36V-75V, 92mmx92mmx25.4mm,600mm,4PIN,10W,79CFM FAN R Battery Cabinets
04070037 Single Cable,1.2m,H4 2.5 , 3x22UL3385B,Sensor33010116 Temperature Sensor A Battery Cabinets
03020YXP Central Monitor Unit CMUE A Battery Cabinets
33010007 Door Magnetic Switch, Always Open, Covert Installation Type, 50.8×14.3×12.7mm Door Magnetic Switch A Battery Cabinets
32030092 DC Fan,36V-60V,D175x69mm, 600mm,4PIN,78W,410CFM Fan R Battery Cabinets
02310FRB Cabinet Control Unit CCU R Battery Cabinets
03021GLJ Central Monitor Unit CMUF R Battery Cabinets
21161061 HERT MPE V200R305 TEC air-condition TEC Air-Condition R Battery Cabinets
19030143 Fuse Core,NT2 Fuse,690V, 400A, 150mmLx58mmWx68mmH, IEC 60269,-5degC,50KA/AC, 100KA/DC,TUV FUSE R Battery Cabinets
04070038 Single Cable,1.7m,H4 2.5 , 3x22UL3385B,Sensor33010116 Temperature Sensor A Battery Cabinets
02230EPV HAU01A-01 HAU A Battery Cabinets
03020FDR Fan Interface Unit Fan Interface Unit A Battery Cabinets
16020287 Breaker,Magnetic Breaker, 80VDC,20A,1 pole,600A, Medium Characteristics, 19x39x48,No Auxiliary Contacts,Panel Insertion Installation,Rocker,Mis-Operation Protection,ON/OFF and 0/1 on the Rocker,Electric Current Identifier on the Panel Magnetic Breaker A Battery Cabinets
24020678 12AH Battery 12V Storage Battery A Battery Cabinets
24020680 Rechargeable battery,VRLA battery front access ,48V,50Ah,battery group 12V monobloc ,single cell 390x105x227mm-Narada Storage Battery A Battery Cabinets
24020701 Rechargeable battery,VRLA battery front access ,48V,50Ah,battery group 12V monobloc ,single cell 390x105x203mm-Coslight Storage Battery A Battery Cabinets
24020684 Rechargeable battery,VRLA battery front access ,48V,92Ah,battery group 12V monobloc ,single cell 390x105x287mm-Narada Storage Battery A Battery Cabinets
24020700 Rechargeable battery,VRLA battery front access ,48V,92Ah,battery group 12V monobloc ,single cell 393x108x287mm-Coslight Storage Battery A Battery Cabinets
24020391 92AH Battery 12V Storage Battery A Battery Cabinets
02112722 HERT BBU Box BBU Box A BBU
34060287 Optical Transceiver, SFP, 1310nm, STM1, -19-14dBm, -30dBm, LC, MM, 2km Optical Module R BBU
34060286 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 850nm, 2.125Gb/s Multi rate , -9.5-2.5dBm, -17dBm, LC, MM, 0.5km Optical Module R BBU
34060473 Optical transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, -9-3dBm, -20dBm, LC, Single Mode, 10km Optical Module R BBU
34060365 Optical Transceiver,eSFP, 850nm,4.25G multi-rate,-9dBm-1.1dBm,-15dBm,LC,MM,0.3km Optical Module R BBU
34060276 Optical Transceiver, eSFP,1310nm, STM1,-15-8dBm,-31dBm,LC,SM,15km Optical Module R BBU
34060290 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm, 1.25Gb/s,-9.5-3dBm,-20dBm,LC -40-85 ,SM,10km Optical Module R BBU
34060607 XFP|SFP+ Transceiver,SFP+, 850nm,6.144G,-9dBm,-1dBm,-11.5dBm,LC,MMF 50/125um,0.3km Optical Module R BBU
02120577 2U Fan Module FAN R BBU
02315639 Universal Environment Interface control Unit UEIU R BBU
02319897 -48V Power and Environment interface Unitt UPEU R BBU
03020JLT Universal Synchronization Clock Unit Supporting GPS and BITS USCU R BBU
03020JUT Universal Satellite Clock Unit USCU R BBU
03020GXW Universal Satellite card and Clock Unit type B1 8HP ,Without K161 Satellite Card With Install Accessory USCU R BBU
03052995 Universal BaseBand Radio Interface Board 6 CPRI interface UBRI R BBU
03052207 Iub IP Interface Unit 2 FE/GE Optical UTRP2 R BBU
03052087 Iub ATM Interface Unit 8 E1 UTRP3 R BBU
03052088 Iub IP Interface Unit 8 E1 UTRP4 R BBU
03053213 GSM TDM/IP Packet over E1/T1 Interface Unit UTRPb4 R BBU
03052556 Iub ATM Interface Unit 1 Unchannelized STM-1 UTRP6 R BBU
03052211 Iub IP Interface Unit 4 FE/GE Electrical UTRP9 R BBU
03021FLT Universal Extension Transmission Processing Unit type C 6FE/GE UTRPc R BBU
03020JQE WCDMA Main Control Unit 4 E1 Electrical FE Optical FE WMPT R BBU
03030LPM Main Control and Transport unit 4E1 electrical FE optical FE GTMU R BBU
03020FED Universal E1/T1 Lighting Protection unit UELP A SLPU
03020FQG Universal FE Lighting Protection unit UFLP A SLPU
03021EDJ Universial FE or GE Lighting Protection Unit UFLPb A SLPU
03029889 Lightning Protection Board USLP A SLPU
25030671 Electronic and Electric Power Cable,300V,UL2464,3.3mm-2,2x12AWG,Black Jacket Cores: Blue,Black ,OutDoors Cable With Braiding,Only For OEM RRU Power Cable A Cables
25030749 Electronic and Electric Power Cable,300V,UL2464,2x8AWG,Black Jacket Two cores are Blue and Black ,56A,Shielded Style Outdoor Cable RRU Power Cable A Cables
25030581 Power Cable,600V/1000V,ROV-K,4mm-2,Black Jacket The Color Of Core Is Blue And Brown ,36A,Shielded Style Outdoor Cable RRU Power Cable A Cables
25030726 Power Cable,600V/1000V, N2XC2Y,4mm-2,Black Jacket The Color Of Core Is Blue And Brown ,36A,LSZH Shielded Style Outdoor Cable RRU Power Cable A Cables
25030674 Power Cable,600V/1000V,ROV-K,6mm-2,Black Two cores: Blue And Brown ,46A,Shielded Style Outdoor Cable RRU Power Cable A Cables
25030747 Power Cable,600V/1000V,ROV-K,10mm-2,Black Jacket Two cores are Blue And Brown ,63A, Shielded Style Outdoor Cable RRU Power Cable A Cables
04150051 Power Cable,0.7m,D3F-2S, H07Z-K-1.5-2BL+H07Z-K-1.5-2B,2xOT1-4,LSZH BBU Power Cable A Cables
04150193 Power Cable,0.5m,D3F-2S,H07Z-K-1.5-2BL+H07Z-K-1.5-2B,PS2F,LSZH BBU Power Cable A Cables
04120002 Trunk Cable, 10m, 75ohm, 4E1, 2.2mm, D26M 3ROW , SYFVZP75-1.2/0.25×8 S E1/T1 Cable A Cables
04120022 Trunk Cable,10m,120ohm, 4E1,0.5mm,D26M 3ROW , 120CC8P0.5P430U S -II,LSZH E1/T1 Cable A Cables
04070113 Signal Cable, 1.2m, D25M, CC8P0.48B S -I, D26M 3ROW , LSZH E1/T1 Surge Protection Transfer Cable A Cables
04046009 Single Cable, Shielding Straight Through Cable, 1.00m, MP8-IV, CC4P0.5P430U S , MP8-IV, LSZH FE/GE Surge Protection Transfer Cable A Cables
04070099 Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,10m,MP8-IV,CC4P0.5PB S ,MP8-IV,Outdoor Cable FE/GE Cable A Cables
04070012 Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,10m,MP8-II,CC4P0.5GY S ,MP8-II,FTP FE/GE Cable A Cables
14130505 Optical Cable Assembly,DLC/UPC, 2FC/UPC,Single-mode,GYFJH 2B1.3 LSZH ,20m,7.0mm,2 Cores,0.34m/0.8m,2mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable FE/GE Optical Cable A Cables
14130618 Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, DLC/PC, Multi-mode, GYFJH 2A1a LSZH , 30m, 7.0mm, 2 Cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm, Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Optical Cable A Cables
14130818 Optical Cable Assembly,DLC/PC, DLC/PC,Multi-mode OM3 , GYFJH 2A1a LSZH ,10m,7.0mm, 2 Cores,0.34m/0.34m,2mm, Outdoor Protected Branch Cable,UL Certification CPRI Optical Cable A Cables
04080025 Monitor and Alarm Cable, External Alarm Cable, 5m, D15M-I, CC4P0.5PB S , 8xT0.252B Alarm Cable of the RRU A Cables
04045658 Single Cable, External connect RF Cable, 2m, D2F+D4-50SF+D4-50SM+D9PS W , 2xRG316-50-1.5/0.5BR, D2F+D4-50SF+D4-50SM+D9PS W , RRU3801C Interconnect Jumper of the RRU A Cables
04130065 RF Cable,2m,DIN50SM-II,COAX50-8.7/3.55,DIN50SM-II,1/2 Inch Superflexible Jumper RF Jumper A Cables
04130066 RF Cable, 3m, DIN50SM-II, COAX50-8.7/3.55,DIN50SM-II, 1/2 Inch Superflexible Jumper RF Jumper A Cables
14040150 Coaxial Connector, N, 50ohm, Straight/Male, for 1/2″ superflexible feeder cable Connector for the RF Cable A Cables
14040222 Coaxial Connector, 7/16 DIN, 50ohm, Straight/Connector, Female, With RFF 1/2 Inch-50, Silver Plated Connector for the RF Cable A Cables
02314551 Outdoor Environment Monitoring Extension Unit EMUA A Auxiliaries
02237276 Embedded Environment Monitoring Unit EMUA A Auxiliaries
21120291 Grounding Unit Ground Bar A Auxiliaries
21170210 Outdoor Grounding Unit Ground Bar A Auxiliaries
Huawei Wireless for sale

Huawei LTE DBS3900 LTE FDD Configurations

Huawei LTE DBS3900 LTE FDD Configurations
sales@1com.com
Huawei Band 8 900 MHz RF Modules Band 8 900 MHz RF modules. Configurations of Band 8 900 MHz RRUs Band 8 900 MHz RRUs. RNC eLTE DBS3900 LTE Configuration Principles 3 Product Configurations Configurations of Band 8 900 MHz RRUs WD5M9P3 93800 RRU3938 for Multi-Mode 900MHz PGSM RRU3938, a multimode 900 MHz PGSM blade RRU Provides two TX channels with the maximum 2 x 40 W output power, uplink 890–915 MHz frequency band and the downlink 935–960 MHz frequency band. DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, the number of carriers, and output power RF Module Specifications for the DBS3900. WD5M9E3 93800 RRU3938 for Multi-Mode 900MHz EGSM RRU3938, a multimode 900 MHz EGSM blade RRU Provides two TX channels with the maximum 2 x 40 W output power. Supports the uplink 890–915 MHz frequency band and the downlink 935–960 MHz frequency band. DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power.RF Module Specifications for the DBS3900. This RRU supports LTE cells operating at a scalable bandwidth of 1.4 MHz, 3 MHz, 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15 MHz, or 20 MHz and the dual-carrier configuration with a total bandwidth not higher than 35 MHz. of Band 2 1800 MHz RF Module configurations of Band 2 1800 MHz RF modules. Configurations of Band 2 1800 MHz RRUs, the configurations of Band 2 1800 MHz RRUs. Huawei RNC eLTE DBS3900 LTE WD5M183 93900 Huawei RRU3939 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz RRU3939, a multimode 1800 MHz blade RRU Provides two TX channels with the maximum 2 x 60 W output power. Supports the uplink 1710–1785 MHz frequency band and the downlink 1805–1880 MHz frequency band. DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power. For details, see section 4 RF Module Specifications for the Huawei DBS3900. This item supports LTE cells operating at a scalable bandwidth of 1.4 MHz, 3 MHz, 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15 MHz, or 20 MHz and the dual-carrier configuration with a total bandwidth not higher than the operating bandwidth. WD5M183 93800 Huawei RRU3938 for Multi-Mode 1800MHz RRU3938, a multimode 1800 MHz RRU Provides two TX channels with the maximum 2 x 40 W output power. Supports the uplink 1710–1785 MHz frequency band and the downlink 1805–1880 MHz frequency band.Huawei DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power. For details, see section 4 RF Module Specifications for the Huawei DBS3900. This Huawei RRU supports LTE cells operating at a scalable bandwidth of 1.4 MHz, 3 MHz, 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15 MHz, or 20 MHz and the dual-carrier configuration with a total bandwidth not higher than the operating bandwidth. Configurations of Band 2 1900 MHz RF Modules This section describes the configurations of Band 2 1900 MHz RF modules.Huawei eLTE DBS3900 LTE Configuration Configurations of Band 2 1900 MHz RRUs, Band 2 1900 MHz RRUs. RNC eLTE DBS3900 LTE Configuration. Configurations of Band 2 1900 MHz RRUs External Model No. Description Function Maximum Quantity Configuration Principle WD5M193 94200 Huawei RRU3942 for Multi-Mode 1900MHz RRU3942, a 1900 MHz RRU Provides two TX channels and four RX channels with the maximum 2 x 60 W output power. Supports two 1T2R sectors. Supports the uplink 1850–1910 MHz frequency band and the downlink 1930–1990 MHz frequency band. DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power. This RRU supports a maximum of eight carriers and the 2 x 60 W output power. In eLTE, the Huawei RRU3942 hardware supports 2T4R but the Huawei RRU3942 software supports only 2T2R. In eLTE, the RRU3942 software supports 2T4R. In eLTE, the RRU3942 also supports the 80 W + 40 W output power configuration, where 80 W is the output power of one channel and 40 W is the output power of the other channel. The Huawei RRU3942 also supports LTE. This RRU is used to support 4-way diversity or two-sector configuration. This item supports LTE cells operating at a scalable bandwidth of 1.4 MHz, 3 MHz, 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15 MHz, or 20 MHz and the dual-carrier configuration with a total bandwidth not higher than the operating bandwidth. RNC eLTE DBS3900 LTE Configuration Band 7 2600 MHz RF Modules This section describes the configurations of Band 7 2600 MHz RF modules. Configurations of Band 7 2600 MHz RRUs, Band 7 2600 MHz RRUs. Band 7 2600 MHz RRUs External Model & Description Function Maximum Quantity Configuration Principle WD5M26L RRU68 RRU for LTE 2600MHz 2x40W RRU3268, a 2600 MHz blade RRU Supports the maximum 2 x 40 W output power. Supports the uplink 2500–2570 MHz frequency band and the downlink 2620–2690 MHz frequency band. Huawei DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power. This RRU supports LTE cells operating at a scalable bandwidth of 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15 MHz, or 20 MHz and the dual-carrier configuration with a total bandwidth not higher than the operating bandwidth. 3.2.6 Configurations of Band 4 AWS RF Modules This section describes the configurations of Band 4 AWS RF modules. Configurations of Band 4 AWS RRUs Band 4 AWS RRUs. RNC eLTE Huawei DBS3900 LTE Configuration AWS RRUs External Model No. Description Function Maximum Quantity Configuration Principle WD5MAW 383200 RRU3832 for AWS 2x60W RRU3832, an AWS blade RRU Provides two TX channels and four RX channels with the maximum 2 x 60 W output power. Supports the uplink 1710–1755 MHz frequency band and the downlink 2110–2155 MHz frequency band. DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power. For details, see section 4 RF Module Specifications for the Huawei DBS3900. Since eLTE, the Huawei RRU3832 supports a maximum of two carriers and the 2 x 60 W output power. The RRU3832 supports a maximum of two carriers and a scalable bandwidth of 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15 MHz, or 20 MHz. Huawei RRU3826 Configurations of Band 28 APT 700 MHz RF Modules This section describes the configurations of Band 28 APT 700 MHz RF modules. Configurations of Band 28 APT 700 MHz RRUs, Band 28 APT 700 MHz RRUs. Band 28 APT 700 MHz RRUs Function Maximum Quantity Configuration Principle WD5M07L RRU02 RRU for LTE APT700 2T2R, 2x40W Huawei RRU3268, an APT 700 MHz RRU Provides two TX channels and two RX channels with the maximum 2 x 40 W output power. Supports the uplink 703–743 MHz frequency band and the downlink 758–798 MHz frequency band, Supports LTE. DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, the number of carriers, and output power RF Module Specifications for the Huawei DBS3900. RRU3971. This RRU supports two carriers and a scalable bandwidth of 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15, or 20 MHz. WD5M07L RRU03 RRU for LTE APT700 2T2R, 2x40W RRU3268, an APT 700 MHz RRU Provides two TX channels and two RX channels with the maximum 2 x 40 W output power, uplink 718–748 MHz frequency band and the downlink 773–803 MHz frequency band. Supports LTE. DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power. For details, see section 4 RF Module Specifications for the DBS3900. This RRU supports two carriers and a scalable bandwidth of 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15, or 20 MHz. RNC eLTE DBS3900 LTE Configuration of Band 20 800 MHz RF Modules This section describes the configurations of Band 20 800 MHz RF modules. Configurations of Band 20 800 MHz RRUs, Band 20 800 MHz RRUs External Model No. Description Function Maximum Quantity Configuration Principle WD5MD8L RRU0A RRU for LTE 800MHz A 2x40W Huawei RRU3220, an 800 MHz RRU the uplink 832–847 MHz frequency band and the downlink 791–806 MHz frequency band. RRU3971. Huawei DBS3900 12 The quantity is determined based on the number of sectors, number of carriers, and output power. RF Module Huawei DBS3900. WD5MD8LRRU0A supports one carrier and a scalable bandwidth of 1.4 MHz, 3 MHz, 5 MHz, 10 MHz, or 15 MHz. WD5MD8LRRU0B in eRAN6.0 supports two 10 MHz + 10 MHz carriers and a scalable bandwidth of 1.4 MHz, 3MHz, 5 MHz, 10 MHz, 15 MHz, or 20 MHz. WD5MD8L RRU0B RRU for LTE 800MHz B 2x40W RRU3220, an 800 MHz RRU uplink 842–862 MHz frequency band and the downlink 801–821 MHz frequency band. The number of required RRUs is determined based on the number of cells. In the DL 2×2 MIMO or UL 2×2 MU-MIMO configuration, one dual-channel RRU is configured for each cell, one LBBPd board and three dual-channel RRUs are configured for each S111@20MHz site. In the DL 4 x 2 MIMO or UL 4-antenna receive diversity configuration, two dual-channel RRUs directly connected to Huawei LBBP boards are configured for each cell. For example, three Huawei LBBPd boards and six dual-channel RRUs are configured for each S111@20MHz site. Huawei RRU3240 on 2600 MHz supports dual carriers Huawei DBS3900 LTE configurations of power modules used in Huawei 3900 series base stations. Power modules used in the Huawei DBS3900 base station Huawei TD1MDCD U12B0 DC Power Distribution Unit DCDU-12B, a DC power distribution box that provides a 10 x 30 WD5PACD CPM00 AC/DC RRU Power Module Power module for AC/DC blade Huawei RRUs One piece is quoted when the Huawei RRU3826, RRU3938, RRU3268, RRU3939, or RRU3832 functions as an AC RRU with an AC/DC power module. RRU3826 2100MHz 80W. RRU3971
Huawei LTE DBS3900 LTE FDD Configurations

Huawei LBBPd2

Huawei LBBPd2, LBBP d2 WD2DLBBPD200 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei LTE Baseband processor
LBBPd2 LTE Baseband Processing Unit LBBP d2
baseband processing unit for BBU3900/BBU3910
It processes baseband signals and CPRI signals.
We have Qty 10+ NEW in stock LBBPd2
Huawei LBBP d2

Huawei Core Network, Optical Transmission & Wireless Reseller

Aside

JEMS Data, acquired by 1COM in 2007 buys, sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei & Nokia: Core Network, Optical Transmission Switching, and Wireless; 2G, 3G, LTE, 4G to 5G and beyond. A 27-year history, along with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services. 1COM can provide customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus spares, or USED-Refurbished at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling, let our experts work for you. We know you will be pleased with the results.

Founded in Santa Barbara, California in 1991
27 years as a secondary-market reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia & Nortel
18 years sourcing in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia & Nortel
12 years experience with Huawei: Access, Core-Network, Wireless, Optical & Microwave Transmission
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

sales@1com.com