Huawei Core, OptiX OSN Transmission and Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007 buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, LTE, 4G to 5G.

sales@1com.com

A 28-year history, along with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services, providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares, or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling. Let us work for you. We know you will be pleased with the results.

28 years as a secondary-market reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel & more
19 years sourcing in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson and Nokia/NSN
13 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission and wireless
10 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

JEMSdata also offers Huawei End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC radio/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

JEMSdata has large inventories of Core Network, Microwave Transmission, Wireless, Huawei BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, MSC Core, MSS Core, HUAWEI BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, UGW9811, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, Core Network, Optical Transmission, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Equipment Reseller

Huawei in stock

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code MFG QTY Model number Part Number
CN21UPBA2 HUAWEI 9 HLR9820 UPBA2, CN21UPBA2, 03052290
CN21UPBA1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 UPBA, CN21UPBA1, 03052289
CN21SWU0 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 SWU0, CN21SWU0, 03051752
CN21USI1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 USI1, CN21USI1, 03051746
GS31SMMD0 HUAWEI 8 SMMD, GS31SMMD0, 03051838
KW61INU1 HUAWEI 1 INU, KW61INU1, 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 LUCENT 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3910 HUAWEI 4 WITH UBBPD9, UBBP D9
OSN6800A CHASSIS HUAWEI 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 HUAWEI 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SPUD HUAWEI 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE HUAWEI 2 RTN620
UBBPD6 HUAWEI 122 UBBP d6
UMPTB2 HUAWEI 54 UMPT b2
H565ADBF HUAWEI 183 H565ADBF, H56D00ADEF01 ADBF 64-channel ADSL2+ board MA5600 MA5615
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 HUAWEI 1 OSN8800 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
CN21SWIA1 USN9810 OSTA2.0 03052365 EPU Switch Unit Interface
UG01FCMFO HUAWEI 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 HUAWEI 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 HUAWEI 21 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 HUAWEI 1 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 HUAWEI 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 HUAWEI 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TMC11H-D HUAWEI 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C HUAWEI 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 HUAWEI 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB HUAWEI 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 HUAWEI 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN HUAWEI 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB HUAWEI 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 HUAWEI 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 HUAWEI 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 HUAWEI 10 USN 9810
UGW 9811 HUAWEI 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 HUAWEI 10 CG9812
SPUc 03055289 PARC WP11SPUc Signalling
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50GGbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM1TMX40T02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
NS23N640AB LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 NORTEL 1
LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO 4port
WS-X2971-XL CISCO 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 NOKIA 1 FZNI unit
03052799 DPUe Data Processing Unit e version
BTS3900E HUAWEI 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 ZTE 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 ZTE 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41, R1E ERICSSON 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1, R1C/B ERICSSON 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 HUAWEI 1 NS4 100Gbs-100Gbit/s board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12ST2 HUAWEI 1 ST2 board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 HUAWEI 1 WSMD4 board OSN6800 OSN8800
RRU3959w HUAWEI 63 RRU 1800Mhz PN 02311BTE
UG0D04MSPF00 03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Signaling Processing Module
UG0DTECVPD00 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
UG0DTECVPD00 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
USIA7 03052509 CN21USIA7
SWIA1 03052365 CN21SWIA1
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
SWIA0 03052366 CN21SWIA0
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
UPBA6 03053401 CN22UPBA6
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
KWAD0UPBA001 03053404
WM1DOSSGPU00 OSS
Huawei USN9810 ATAE OSTA 2.0
CN21SMUA 03053960 USN9810
Huawei for sale

HUAWEI UMG8900 MSC CORE

HUAWEI UMG8900 MSC CORE FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
3050380
3050380
3050380
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050401
3050401
3050477
3050477
3050496
3050511
3050511
3050511
3050511
3050511
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3051276
3051276
3051276
3051301
3051301
3051301
03050380
03050380
03050380
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050401
03050401
03050477
03050477
03050496
03050511
03050511
03050511
03050511
03050511
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03051276
03051276
03051276
03051301
03051301
03051301
3050552 MS1L
3050552 MS1L
3050552 MS1L
3050552 MS1L
3050552 MS1L
3050552 MS1L
3050771 MTNB
3050771 MTNB
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
03050552 MS1L
03050552 MS1L
03050552 MS1L
03050552 MS1L
03050552 MS1L
03050552 MS1L
03050771 MTNB
03050771 MTNB
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
3050757 MSPFB
3050757 MSPFB
3051558 WCKIC
3051558 WCKIC
3051558 WCKIC
3051765 MOMBB
3051765 MOMBB
3051765 MOMBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3053696 MS2LB
3053696 MS2LB
3053696 MS2LB
3053696 MS2LB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
03050757 MSPFB
03050757 MSPFB
03051558 WCKIC
03051558 WCKIC
03051558 WCKIC
03051765 MOMBB
03051765 MOMBB
03051765 MOMBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03053696 MS2LB
03053696 MS2LB
03053696 MS2LB
03053696 MS2LB
SIWC KWB1SIWC0
SIWC KWB1SIWC0
SIWU KWB1SIWU0
SIWU KWB1SIWU0
SIWU KWB1SIWU0
LE0MG24SC G24SC
UG0E8MFAN 2120557
LE0D00SRUB00 SRUB
LE0DCMUA0000 CMUA
CR53-LPUF-10 3038461
CR53-LPUF-10 3038461
CR52-SFUG-40GBPS 03030KTB
CR5M0E8GFA30 CR5M0E8GFA30
HUAWEI UMG8900 MSC CORE FOR SALE

Huawei Core Network for sale

Huawei Core Network for sale
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 48 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 18 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 9 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 9 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 9 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
03051786 KW-MR01MRM0 MultiMedia Resource Module 1 PCS
03051912 KW-MR01NIU0 Network Interface Unit 1 PCS
03052239 MI0D000MPF01 MultiMedia service Process packet Forward unit 1 PCS
03052366 KWAD0SWIA001 Swtich Unit Interface 1 PCS
03052368 KWAD0SWUA001 Swtich Unit 1 PCS
03052589 KWA0USIA701 Universal Service Interface 1 PCS
03052679 MI6DR3OMUS01 Operation Maintenance Unit(R3) 1 PCS
02351897 NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch 1 PCS
03052588 KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface 1 PCS
03051748 KW-DMUI Universal Service Interface 1 PCS
03030AUG CR52-SFUD Switch Fabric Unit D 1 PCS
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1 PCS
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1 PCS
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal 1 PCS
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1 PCS
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 1 PCS
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 1 PCS
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1 PCS
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 1 PCS
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway 1 PCS
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway 1 PCS
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1 PCS
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1 PCS
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1 PCS
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 1 PCS
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1 PCS
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1 PCS
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 3 PCS
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 2 PCS
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1 PCS
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 2 PCS
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 2 PCS
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1 PCS
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1 PCS
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1 PCS
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1 PCS
03051301 UG-MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 1 PCS
03051769 UG-HRD2 Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit D2(D1GO) 1 PCS
03030LNT CR5D00EKGF60 40-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Line Processing Unit 1 PCS
03030LLH ME0M00E1XX20 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(BP20) 1 PCS
03053030 SBCD000SRU00 SBC Enhanced Switch and Route Processing Unit 1 PCS
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module And Network Components NGN Cabinet DC 1 PCS
03030FUS CR52-24xGE/FE-SFP 24*100/1000Base-X-SFP Optical Interface LPU G 1 PCS
03052735 UG0DTECVPD00 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D (3K TC+EC) 1 PCS
03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit(d) 1 PCS
03030GSH CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card 1 PCS
03030GSK CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP 1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card 1 PCS
03053271 ME0MBSUF2120 Flexible Card Broadband Service Unit(BSUF-21,2 sub-slots) 1 PCS
03030GNC CR52K-2x10GBase-WAN-XFP 2-Port 10GBase WAN-XFP Line Processing Unit E 1 PCS
03030JUL CR52-P21-40×100/1000Base-X-SFP 40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots) 1 PCS
03030KJY CR52-LPUF-21-A Flexible Card Line Processing Unit LPUF-21,2 sub-slots (L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced) 1 PCS
Huawei Core Network for sale

Huawei NE05E for sale

Huawei NE05E for sale
sales@1com.com
NE05E Basic Configuration
02311CML NECM00HOST06 NE05E-S2 System 4 Channels GE/FE
02350DCW NECM000AOC00 NE05E-SL System Outdoor AC
02350DCX NECM00AOCP00 NE05E-SM System Outdoor AC
02350DYQ NECM0HSDEN00 NE05E-SF 44G System 2x10GE
02350DYR NECM00HSDN00 NE05E-SE 44G System 2x10GE
02350DYT NECM000HSA00 NE05E-SG 12G System DC
02350DYU NECM000HSD00 NE05E-SH 12G System DC
02350DYV NECM00HSAP00 NE05E-SI 12G System AC
02350DYW NECM000AIC00 NE05E-SJ System Indoor AC
02350DYX NECM000DIC00 NE05E-SK System Indoor DC
Huawei NE05E Line Card
03056463 NEDD000EG200 2 Channels GE Optical Interface Board
03056464 NEDD000EG400 4 Channels FE/GE Adaptive Optical Interface Board
03056465 NEDD00EF8F00 8 Channels Fast Ethernet Optical Interface Board
03056466 NEDD00EG4T00 4 Channels FE/GE Adaptive Electronic Interface Board
03056467 NEDD00EF8T00 8 Channels Fast Ethernet Electric Interface Board
03056468 NEDD16E17501 16 Channels E1 Interface Board 75ohm
03056469 NEDD16E11201 16 Channels E1 Interface Board 120ohm
03056726 NEDD001SA800 8-Channel V.35/X.21/V.24 Board
Huawei NE05E Optical Transceiver
34060290 eSFP(S)-1310nm-1000Base-Lx Optical Transceiver,eSFP
34060307 eSFP-1310nm-I-1 Optical Transceiver eSFP
34060308 eSFP-1310nm-L-1.1 Optical Transceiver eSFP
34060309 eSFP-1550nm-L-1.2 Optical Transceiver eSFP
34060320 eSFP-1310nm-Lx-40Km Optical transceiver eSFP
34060481 eSFP-LH80-SM1491 Optical Transceiver eSFP
34060515 XFP-LH80-195.90 Optical Transceiver XFP
34060577 XFP-1550-10GE-40km Optical Transceiver XFP
34060644 OGEBIDI10 BiDi Transceiver SFP 1310 TX/1490RX
34060676 OGEBIDI11 BiDi Transceiver SFP 1490 TX/1310RX
34060780 OSX010B00 BiDi Transceiver XFP TX1330nm/RX1270nm
34060781 OSX010B01 BiDi Transceiver XFP TX1270nm/RX1330nm
S4016954 OSG040002 84198 Optical Transceiver eSFP 1310nm
S4017571 OSG020N00 PON Transceiver SFP 1490nm rx/1310nm
02359306 ANCDCF01S100 ATN R01S100 Assembly Cabinet
03020FED WD2D00UELP00 Universal E1/T1 Lightning Protection unit
Huawei NE05E for sale

Huawei CN22UPBA5-CN22UPBA0 ATAE Server

Huawei CN22UPBA5-CN22UPBA0 ATAE Server
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
02112748 CN2B1CSPD Integrated Configuration Cabinet 6-DC
02300651 CN2K01T8280 8280 Integrated Frame
02351897 CX7Z128CM L3 Ethernet Switch
03052365 CN21SWIA1 Swtich Unit Interface
03053804 CN21SWUB1 Switch Unit
03053960 CN21SMUA Shelf Management Unit
03052587 CN21ETIA2 E1/T1 GE Interface Unit
03053403 CN22UPBA5 Xeon E5645 Server
03052588 CN21USIA1 Universal Service Interface
03053403 CN22UPBA5 Xeon E5645 Server
03052589 CN21USIA7 Universal Service Interface
03053404 CN22UPBA0 Xeon E5645 Server
Huawei CN22UPBA5-CN22UPBA0 ATAE Server