Huawei Core, OptiX OSN Transmission and Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

sales@1com.com

A 28-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

28 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
19 years sourcing telecom equipment in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson and Nokia/NSN reseller
13 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
10 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

JEMSdata offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

JEMSdata has large inventories of Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, RRU3908 V2, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, UGW9811, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN 9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

HUAWEI UMG8900 MSC CORE

HUAWEI UMG8900 MSC CORE FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
3050380
3050380
3050380
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050384
3050401
3050401
3050477
3050477
3050496
3050511
3050511
3050511
3050511
3050511
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3050914
3051276
3051276
3051276
3051301
3051301
3051301
03050380
03050380
03050380
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050384
03050401
03050401
03050477
03050477
03050496
03050511
03050511
03050511
03050511
03050511
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03050914
03051276
03051276
03051276
03051301
03051301
03051301
3050552 MS1L
3050552 MS1L
3050552 MS1L
3050552 MS1L
3050552 MS1L
3050552 MS1L
3050771 MTNB
3050771 MTNB
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
3051463 MVPD
03050552 MS1L
03050552 MS1L
03050552 MS1L
03050552 MS1L
03050552 MS1L
03050552 MS1L
03050771 MTNB
03050771 MTNB
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
03051463 MVPD
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
2312525 UPWRB
3050757 MSPFB
3050757 MSPFB
3051558 WCKIC
3051558 WCKIC
3051558 WCKIC
3051765 MOMBB
3051765 MOMBB
3051765 MOMBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051766 MMPBB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3051771 MTNCB
3053696 MS2LB
3053696 MS2LB
3053696 MS2LB
3053696 MS2LB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
02312525 UPWRB
03050757 MSPFB
03050757 MSPFB
03051558 WCKIC
03051558 WCKIC
03051558 WCKIC
03051765 MOMBB
03051765 MOMBB
03051765 MOMBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051766 MMPBB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03051771 MTNCB
03053696 MS2LB
03053696 MS2LB
03053696 MS2LB
03053696 MS2LB
SIWC KWB1SIWC0
SIWC KWB1SIWC0
SIWU KWB1SIWU0
SIWU KWB1SIWU0
SIWU KWB1SIWU0
LE0MG24SC G24SC
UG0E8MFAN 2120557
LE0D00SRUB00 SRUB
LE0DCMUA0000 CMUA
CR53-LPUF-10 3038461
CR53-LPUF-10 3038461
CR52-SFUG-40GBPS 03030KTB
CR5M0E8GFA30 CR5M0E8GFA30
HUAWEI UMG8900 MSC CORE FOR SALE

Huawei Core Network for sale

Huawei Core Network for sale
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 48 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 18 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 9 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 9 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 9 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
03051786 KW-MR01MRM0 MultiMedia Resource Module 1 PCS
03051912 KW-MR01NIU0 Network Interface Unit 1 PCS
03052239 MI0D000MPF01 MultiMedia service Process packet Forward unit 1 PCS
03052366 KWAD0SWIA001 Swtich Unit Interface 1 PCS
03052368 KWAD0SWUA001 Swtich Unit 1 PCS
03052589 KWA0USIA701 Universal Service Interface 1 PCS
03052679 MI6DR3OMUS01 Operation Maintenance Unit(R3) 1 PCS
02351897 NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch 1 PCS
03052588 KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface 1 PCS
03051748 KW-DMUI Universal Service Interface 1 PCS
03030AUG CR52-SFUD Switch Fabric Unit D 1 PCS
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1 PCS
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1 PCS
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal 1 PCS
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1 PCS
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 1 PCS
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 1 PCS
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1 PCS
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 1 PCS
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway 1 PCS
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway 1 PCS
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1 PCS
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1 PCS
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1 PCS
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 1 PCS
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1 PCS
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1 PCS
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 3 PCS
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 2 PCS
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1 PCS
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 2 PCS
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 2 PCS
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1 PCS
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1 PCS
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1 PCS
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1 PCS
03051301 UG-MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 1 PCS
03051769 UG-HRD2 Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit D2(D1GO) 1 PCS
03030LNT CR5D00EKGF60 40-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Line Processing Unit 1 PCS
03030LLH ME0M00E1XX20 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(BP20) 1 PCS
03053030 SBCD000SRU00 SBC Enhanced Switch and Route Processing Unit 1 PCS
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module And Network Components NGN Cabinet DC 1 PCS
03030FUS CR52-24xGE/FE-SFP 24*100/1000Base-X-SFP Optical Interface LPU G 1 PCS
03052735 UG0DTECVPD00 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D (3K TC+EC) 1 PCS
03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit(d) 1 PCS
03030GSH CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card 1 PCS
03030GSK CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP 1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card 1 PCS
03053271 ME0MBSUF2120 Flexible Card Broadband Service Unit(BSUF-21,2 sub-slots) 1 PCS
03030GNC CR52K-2x10GBase-WAN-XFP 2-Port 10GBase WAN-XFP Line Processing Unit E 1 PCS
03030JUL CR52-P21-40×100/1000Base-X-SFP 40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots) 1 PCS
03030KJY CR52-LPUF-21-A Flexible Card Line Processing Unit LPUF-21,2 sub-slots (L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced) 1 PCS
Huawei Core Network for sale

Huawei NE05E for sale

Huawei NE05E for sale
sales@1com.com
NE05E Basic Configuration
02311CML NECM00HOST06 NE05E-S2 System 4 Channels GE/FE
02350DCW NECM000AOC00 NE05E-SL System Outdoor AC
02350DCX NECM00AOCP00 NE05E-SM System Outdoor AC
02350DYQ NECM0HSDEN00 NE05E-SF 44G System 2x10GE
02350DYR NECM00HSDN00 NE05E-SE 44G System 2x10GE
02350DYT NECM000HSA00 NE05E-SG 12G System DC
02350DYU NECM000HSD00 NE05E-SH 12G System DC
02350DYV NECM00HSAP00 NE05E-SI 12G System AC
02350DYW NECM000AIC00 NE05E-SJ System Indoor AC
02350DYX NECM000DIC00 NE05E-SK System Indoor DC
Huawei NE05E Line Card
03056463 NEDD000EG200 2 Channels GE Optical Interface Board
03056464 NEDD000EG400 4 Channels FE/GE Adaptive Optical Interface Board
03056465 NEDD00EF8F00 8 Channels Fast Ethernet Optical Interface Board
03056466 NEDD00EG4T00 4 Channels FE/GE Adaptive Electronic Interface Board
03056467 NEDD00EF8T00 8 Channels Fast Ethernet Electric Interface Board
03056468 NEDD16E17501 16 Channels E1 Interface Board 75ohm
03056469 NEDD16E11201 16 Channels E1 Interface Board 120ohm
03056726 NEDD001SA800 8-Channel V.35/X.21/V.24 Board
Huawei NE05E Optical Transceiver
34060290 eSFP(S)-1310nm-1000Base-Lx Optical Transceiver,eSFP
34060307 eSFP-1310nm-I-1 Optical Transceiver eSFP
34060308 eSFP-1310nm-L-1.1 Optical Transceiver eSFP
34060309 eSFP-1550nm-L-1.2 Optical Transceiver eSFP
34060320 eSFP-1310nm-Lx-40Km Optical transceiver eSFP
34060481 eSFP-LH80-SM1491 Optical Transceiver eSFP
34060515 XFP-LH80-195.90 Optical Transceiver XFP
34060577 XFP-1550-10GE-40km Optical Transceiver XFP
34060644 OGEBIDI10 BiDi Transceiver SFP 1310 TX/1490RX
34060676 OGEBIDI11 BiDi Transceiver SFP 1490 TX/1310RX
34060780 OSX010B00 BiDi Transceiver XFP TX1330nm/RX1270nm
34060781 OSX010B01 BiDi Transceiver XFP TX1270nm/RX1330nm
S4016954 OSG040002 84198 Optical Transceiver eSFP 1310nm
S4017571 OSG020N00 PON Transceiver SFP 1490nm rx/1310nm
02359306 ANCDCF01S100 ATN R01S100 Assembly Cabinet
03020FED WD2D00UELP00 Universal E1/T1 Lightning Protection unit
Huawei NE05E for sale