Huawei Core Network, OSN-Optical Transmission & Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007 buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, OSN-Optical Transmission Switching, and Wireless; 2G, 3G, LTE, 4G to 5G…

sales@1com.com

A 27-year history, along with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services. 1COM can provide customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares, or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling, let our experts work for you. We know you will be pleased with the results.

27 years as a secondary-market reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel & more
18 years sourcing in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei & Nokia/NSN
12 years experience with Huawei: Core-Network, Wireless & Optical Switching
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

sales@1com.com

TN52SCC01 SCC 03030LNB

TN52SCC01 03030LNB SCC 030LNB OSN8800 System Control and Communication board for sale
sales@1com.com

TN52SCC01 SCC 030LNB
TN52SCC01 SCC 030LNB
sales@1com.com

TN52SCC01 BarCode=030LNBW0HB000826 Item 03030LNB
TN52SCC01 SCC 030LNB, 03030LNB

TN18PIU PIU 022AWS

TN18PIU PIU 022AWS BOARD OSN8800 P/S power supply board for sale
OptiX OSN 8800 T16,TN16PIU,Power Interface Board
sales@1com.com

TN18PIU PIU 022AWS BOARD
TN18PIU PIU 022AWS BOARD sales@1com.com
TN18PIU PIU 022AWS BOARD
TN18PIU PIU 022AWS BOARD
sales@1com.com
BarCode=020WXPW0H6006482, TN18PIU PIU 022AWS, BOM 03020WXP01
OSN8800 power supply board for sale

Huawei Core Network spare parts for sale

Huawei Core Network spare parts for sale
sales@1com.com
SF-ALUI Alarm Unit
SF-IFMI IP Forward Module
SF-FCCU Call Control Module
SF-SIUI System Interface Unit
SF-CDBI Central Data Base Unit
SF-SMUI System Management Unit
CB-TSS Test System of Subscriber
KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module
SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit
SF-MSGI Multimedia Signaling Gateway
UG0D00FCLK00 Fixed Network Clock Unit
SF-BFII Back Insert FE Interface Unit
UG-FNET Fixed Network Packet Switch Unit
SF-MRCA2 Fixed Network Media Resource Control Unit
SF-MRIA1 Fixed Network Media Resource Interface Unit
UG-FG10 Fixed Network 1-port GE Optical Interface Card
UG-FS2L Fixed Network 2-155M SDH/SONET Optical Interface
UG-FCMF Fixed Network Front Connection Maintenance Unit
UG-FSPF Fixed Network Front Signalling Processing Unit
H3-PV8 V5 Protocol Processing Main Control Board-8E1
UG-FE32 Fixed Network 32E1 Port TDM Interface Board
UG0D00FHRU00 Fixed Network High-speed Routing Unit
UG-FOMU Fixed Network Operation Maintenance Unit
UG-FVPB2 Fixed Network Voice Processing Unit B
Huawei Core Network spare parts for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
02120400-001
02310CJV
02310CPB
02310FPM
02310JHF
02310KHG
02310MDA
02310THY
02310UXU
02310XXX
02317370
03020ERR
03020GBT
03020GDL
03020GJC
03020LEC
03020LMC
03020MEM
03020NWR
03020PRR
03020QYH
03020RAR
03020RNB
03020RUQ
03020RVX
03020TRX
03020UGF
03020UGG
03020UXK
03020WXJ
03021AER
03021MCG
03021MXJ
03021PFK
03021PKH
03021RFX
03022VHK
03023GHT
0302G248
03030EKL
03030ETE
03030HED
03030HUT
03030LBV
03030LGB
03030LKH
03030LMP
03030LSV
03030SSB
14131103
14170013
14300001
19020140
19020151
19040161
19040172
23050068
27010814
27011339
27011357
27011359
27011410
27011663
27011908
3054693
32030077
33010007
34060327
34060333
34060336
34060495
34060528
34060530
34060607
34060675
34060787
45200430
52270128
52411894
52411899
52411900
52413280
52413281
52413282
52413283
52413284
52413285
52413780
52413781
52413846
52413847
52413848
52413849
52413862
52413863
52413880
52413881
52413902
52413903
52440200
52440316
52440319
52440560
52440746
52440747
52450608
52450609
52450775
63 CH E1/T1 MIXED SUB-BOARD
42XE1 ELECTRICAL INTERFACE BOARD(75OHM)
8 CHANNELS FAST ETHERNET OPTICAL INTERFACE BOARD
8CH ATM STM-1 OPTICAL INTERFACE BOARD
950 HYBRID, SWITCHING, CONTROL AND CLOCK BOARD
ANT. DXX-1710-2690/1710-2690-65/65-19.5I/19.5I-M/M,4X7/16 DF
ANTENNA,DXXXX-690-960/690-960/1710-2690/1710-2690
APMB30H ver E 220VAC 15 RRU
APMB30H ver E 220VAC 21 RRU
BBU3910 Box A3 (UPEUd)
BTS3900,WD53UBRI,BTS3900
CGA CN21ETIA1 UNIVERSAL REAR BOARD
COUPLER,7+8G,UBR84,6DB XMC
DCDU12B DC Power Distribution Unit
DOOR MAGNETIC SWITCH ALWAYS OPEN COVERT INSTALLATION TYPE
DUALBAND(2LOWBANDS)
DXXX-790-862/880-960/1710-2690-65/65/65-15.5I/16I/18I-M/M/M
DXXX-790-960/1710-2690/1710-2690-65/65/65-15I/17.5I/17.5I
DXXXXX-790-862/880-960/1710-2690/1710-2170/2490-2690
32 CH E1/T1 MIXED SUB-BOARD
11300MB/S-1530.33NM-LC-40KM
2-PORT CHANNELIZED STM-1 SUB-BOARD
32 CH 75-OHM E1 MIXED INTERFACE BOARD
32 X E1 75-OHM ELECTRICAL INTERFACE BOARD
24-PORT 100/1000BASE-X INTERFACE CARD(SA,SFP)
ELECTRONIC LABEL IDENTITY
EMIA FILTER INTERFACE BOARD PTN3900-8
EMIB FILTER INTERFACE BOARD PTN3900-8
ESFP 1310NM 2.67GB/S-5 0DBM-21DBM LC SM 15KM
ESFP 1550NM 1.25GB/S-5 0DBM-22DBM LC SM 40KM
ESFP-1310NM 155M 2,67G/S LC SINGLE MODE 2KM
FAN,36V,57V,175*69MM,600MM,4PIN,34W,565M3/H
FULL OUTDOOR MICROWAVE RTN 380 81G-3 F81210000AHA 10000MHZ
FULL OUTDOOR MICROWAVE RTN 380 81G-3 F81210000ALA 10000MHZ
FUNCTION MODULE ODN GPX147-FAT3203D-6 FIBER ACCESS TERMINAL
GTMUc Main Control and Transport unit
HERT MPE WD22DLPC DC POWER LIGHTNING PROTECTION BOARD 1X1
IBBS200D Cabinet Ver.E-48VDC
IDU RTN905-2A. 4XGE(RJ45)+2XGE(SFP)+16XE1+2XTDM
INDICATOR ROUND 41MM TRANSPARENT HEAD LAMP 48V
ISV3. VERSATILE IF BOARD WITH XPIC AND 1024QM
MANUFACTURED BOARD TP48200A EN21DETA01 USER INTERFACE BOARD
MICROWAVE ACCESSORY COUPLER 6G UDR70 3DB XMC
MICROWAVE ACCESSORY COUPLER 6G UDR70 6DB XMC (ENGLISH DOC)
Microwave Accessory,Coupler,15G,R140,3dB,With English doc
MICROWAVE ACCESSORY,FLEXIBLE WAVEGUIDE,28+32+38G,0.9M,PBR320
Microwave Accessory,ODU Adapter,15G,UBR140,With English doc
Microwave Outdoor Unit,Optix RTN600,15G,HP,15S0420APH,420MHz,Sub Band A,High site,h,14921MHz-15033MHz
Microwave Outdoor Unit,Optix RTN600,15G,HP,15S0420DNH,420MHz,Sub Band D,Low site,h,14816MHz-14928MHz
Microwave Outdoor Unit,Optix RTN600,15G,HP,15S0420DPH,420MHz,Sub Band D,High site,h,15236MHz-15348MHz
NAKED CRIMPING TERMINAL OT 6MM2 M8 TIN PLATING 12-10AWG YELL
ODU 18GHZ-3 HIGH SITE H 18695MHZ 19240MHZ 17685MHZ 18230MHZ
ODU 18GHZ-3 LOW SITE H 17685MHZ 18230MHZ 18695MHZ 19240MHZ
ODU 26GHZ-3 HIGH SITE H 26117MHZ 26453MHZ 25109MHZ 25445MHZ
ODU 26GHZ-3 LOW SITE H 25109MHZ 25445MHZ 26117MHZ 26453MHZ
ODU 38GHZ-3 X383HA HIGH SITE H 38864MHZ 39452MHZ 37604MHZ
ODU 38GHZ-3 X383LA LOW SITE H 37604MHZ 38192MHZ 38864MHZ
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND A HIGH SITE H 6175MHZ-6275MH
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND A LOW SITE H 5925MHZ-6025MHZ
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND B HIGH SITE H 6250MHZ-6350MH
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND B LOW SITE H 6000MHZ-6100MHZ
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND C HIGH SITE H 6325MHZ-6425MH
ODU XMC 6G-2 252.04MHZ SUB BAND C LOW SITE H 6075MHZ-6175MHZ
OPT TRANSC ESFP 1310NM STM1-15-8DBM-31DBM LC SM 15KM
OPT TRANSC SFP+ 1310NM 10GB/S-8.2 .5DBM-12.6DBM LC SM 10KM
OPTICAL ADAPTER-2LC/PC-2LC/PC-BLUE-SHELL:PLASTIC-SLEEVE
OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLY,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE,GYFJH 2A1A
OPTICAL SPLITTER FOR ODN,SPL2605-2XF1002-LC/UPC
OPTIX OSN 1800, OSC120N02, OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,ESFP,1491NM,1
OptiX OSN 1800,TN11PDU01,DC Power Distribution Unit-8*32A+4*10A
OPTIX PTN 950 TND2CXPC 1X1
OPTIX RTN PI-DC A10 POWER INJECTOR
OPTIX WS OPM GEN,SSX4T2XP27,10.71G Optical Transponder(-19dBm~0dBm,1550nm;800ps/nm,-1dBm~2dBm,195.90THz,LC/PC),100GHz
NetEngine40E,CR57E2NLBX22,1-Port 100GBase-CFP + 12-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-240)
OSC080N00 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER ESFP
PANGEA STL1IF84 4X8GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL I/
PDU01D 100A for APM30HverE
POWER ARRESTER 60KA 2000V 230VAC RAIL MOUNTING
POWER OVER ETHERNET GIGABIT ETHERNET BOARD + SWITCH FUNCTION
POWER SPD 60KA 1500V 150VAC 255VAC TERMINAL CONNEC
POWER3000 PMU 02C1 POWER MONITORING UNIT INCLUDE NETBOARD
PRECISION AIR-CONDITIONER 1000W 220V 50HZ-15/55 DEGC R134A
PROTECTION TUBE SLOW BLOW FUSE 60V 30A IEC SPEC 0.0015OHM UL
PROTECTION TUBE SLOW BLOW FUSE 60V 5A IEC SPEC 0.0015OHM UL
PTN950 SYSTEM WITH PROTECTION
QUIDWAY S9303 MAIN CONTROL UNIT A
QWF1EBBC, ENHANCED BASE-BAND CARD
R4830N2 EN1MRC3N1A1 1740W NORMAL EFFICIENCY RECTIFIER MODULE
R4850S1 EN1MRC5S1A1 1U 3000W SUPER HIGH EFFICIENCY RECTIFIER
RRU3268 LRRU 2x40W 2T2R 800M IBW20M 9.8
RRU3281 LRRU 4x40W4T4R 2600M IBW60M-48V
RRU3281,KUNLUN,TX2620-2690MHz/RX2500-2570MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,4T4R,4*40W
RRU3839,Blade MRRU V3,2x60W, 2100M,-48V
RRU3929 FOR 1800MHZ (2*60W)
RRU3938 Blade MRRU V3,2x40W, 900M,-48V
RRU3959 Blade MRRU V3,2x60W,1800M,-48V
RRU3962,KUNLUN,TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T4R*2,2*80W
RRU3962d,KUNLUN,TX1805-1880MHz/RX1710-1785MHz,TX2110-2170MHz/RX1920-1980MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T4R*2,2*80W
RRU3965,KUNLUN,TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T2R*2,2*80W
RRU3965d,KUNLUN,TX925-960MHz/RX880-915MHz, TX791-821MHz/RX832-862MHz,-48VDC,9.8G,2T2R*2,2*80W
RTN 360-60G–1-F6010000ATA-0MHZ-A-L-59000MHZ-64000MHZ-DC-2-W
S4850G1 EN61SSUA 3000W SOLAR SUPPLY UNIT POWER ONLY
SFP+ 1310NM 6.144G +0.-8.4DBM 5DBM-13.8
SL91EM6D 2X10GE/GE+4XGE ETHERNET SERVICE PROCESSING BOARD WITH SUPER DUAL BAND FEATURE
SP3DA: 32*E1 120 OHM TRIBUTARY BOARD
SYNCHRONOUS TIMING INTERFACE BOARD PTN3900-8
SYSTEM AUXILIARY INTERFACE BOARD PTN3900-8
SYSTEM CONTROL, X-CONNECT + MULTI-PROTOCOL UNIT PTN3900-8
SYSTEM CONTROL,X-CONNECT + MULTI-PROTOCOL UNIT PTN1900 40G
TN11D4001 40-CH DEMULTIPLEXING BOARD
TN12DCP01 DOUBLE CHANNEL PROTECT BOARD(SM)
TN12OBU103- C-BAND OPTICAL BOOSTER UNIT(MAX-3DBM
TN52STG01 CLOCK BOARD
TN57NS4T51 100GBIT/S LINE SERVICE PROCESSING BOARD
TND1FAN: RTN950 FAN UNIT
TP48200A PW31UMIE MONITORING INTERFACE BOARD 1X1
UBBPe4 (L06x4T4R or U12 1024)
UBBPe5
UBBPe6 (L12x4T4R or U12 1024)
UMPTb2 with GPS
UPEUd (650W)
VERSATILE DUAL IF BOARD
VRLA 48V,100Ah, EnerSys 12TD100F4
WD6M1RBH2 PRRU POOL AND POE SUPPORT (2XCPRI SFP 8XCPRI)
XFP|SFP+ Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,6.144G,-9dBm,-1dBm,-11.1dBm,LC,MMF,0.12km
XMC-3 13G A HIGH
XMC-3 13G A LOW
XMC-3 15G B HIGH
XMC-3 15G B LOW
XMC-3 23G A HIGH
XMC-3 23G A LOW

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
H303RSPA0
GM11GNET0
H533EADB1
SS61SD1A02
H531ESMB1
H561SCUB1
SS61E75S
SS61EXCS01
SS62SCC01
SS27SL4A01
SS42OI2D01
TND2ML1A
TND1AUXQ
TND1EF8F
SSR1PIUB
RTC1RSHC0
GP22RPPU1
RTC2RSUA0
RTC1VIEU
GP21HSC2
SSN1D75S
GP21BSU0
SS63SL4A01
SS11EFTE01
H523EADA1
GP22RPPU3
SR01MPUB0
BS22LPUC1
SN01LPUH0
BS22BFMA0
SSF1FSCC01
WD2MUPEUA
MA5616-AC
Opix OSN 2000
SSD1AUX
SSD1LA1
SSD1SCC01
SSD1SL1A02
SSD1SD4A02
SSD1XCS1A02
SSD1PT1A-75
Optix OSN 1500
SSR2AUX01
SSR2PD1A01-75
WD22GTMUb
SmartAX MA5620
PTN 960
TND3CXPB
TND1EM8F0
D2EG2
SF32WSMU0
SF31WALU0
SF32WCSU0
KW33UEPI0
SF31WHSC0
SF31WCKI0
Quidway S6506
LS81SRPU0
RTM1RPUA1
FW112FE0
Quidway A8010
AS31VSUA
AS31VSPB0
AS32SMBA0
RTC2ALUA0
RTC2VIUB0
Quidway S6503
LS82SRPB0
AG11ASIB
MA5105
H521MIEA0
Optix OSN 6800
TN12OAU105
TN12SC201
TN12OLP03
TN52SCC01
optix PTN 950
D2CXP TND2CXP
EF8T TND1EF8T
D3ML1A TND3ML1A
CCUB H831CCUB
PDIA H831PDIA
RTN 910I ATN 910IDC
Optix PTN 910
CXPG TNC1CXPG
USPU KW32USPU0
UOMU KW33UOMU0
UBSU KW32UBSU0
UGBI KW32UGBI0
URCU KW33URCU0
UCDR KW32UCDR0
UGTP KW32UGTP0
UALU KW31UALU0
UEPI KW32UEPI0
UPWRb KW3M3UPWR
ULAN
UACU KW31UACU0
UBIU
UFSU KW32UFSU0
UGBIb KW32UGBI0
USPUb KW32USPU0
URCUb KW35URCU0
UALU KW32UALU0
UBIU KW34UBIU0
UGBIb
USPUb
URCUb
UICPb KW32UICP0
UALU
WEPI
UEPI
UACU
UBIU
WSIU SF31WSIU0
WHSC
WSIU
WEPI
WSMU
PCU 6000
POMU GP31POMU2
E1TMb GP12E1TM
3008 GRRU BXX_1800a.80
3008 900M
MRRU BXX-1800A.080
MRRU 13XX 1800A
02230BPF
DBS3900 GSM
RRU 3004 900M
RRU 3004 1800M
RRU 3804 2100M
Optix metro 6040
MR4 SSL2MR402-11121314
SC1 SSL2SC107
DMR1 SSLM2DMR102
SCC SSC8SCC01
LDG SSCM6CLDG
LWX SSCM8CLWX01
RPU
MVPD UG01MVPD1
MMPU UG01MMPU0
MTNB UG01MTNB0
MNET UG02MNET0
VXUA AS31VSUA0
VSPA AS21VSPA0
VSUA
E6 2200
PBU SS361PBUO1
SQ1 SS61SQ1A02-S1.1
S16 SS62S1601-S16.1
XCS1 SS64XCX01
SS61E753
SS61EIPCO1
PQ1 SS61PQ1AO1
SCC
SQ1 SS63SQ1A02-S1.1
S16 SS62S1607-Le16.2
S16
SL1
PQ1
S16 SS62S1608-S16.2
XCS
PD1 SS61PD1A01
extreme networks
G24T51052 IP5IMLPEAB
MSM-350017 IP2CUZOHAA
G16X51051 IP5IMKOEAA
SRP-10G RV:A00
ISG2000
ISG GB2-TX
ISG GB2
CPCIS-33101AC(ES)
CPC-H325/AC
ISSP-08 DT-08
ISSP-08 MB-256
ISSP-08 IVR-256
NUIPC CPCI-6760D
Bighammer 6808
BH-48FE-TX
BH6-MCU2
BH-2GTX10-GBIC
Xmarster 200
DTU
FEI
SBS155/622
SL1 SS103-S1.1
STG SS13STGB0
TSS CB01TSS0
GTC
SCC SS13XCCO
P9008-MSC
P90S1-4XP1-XFP
P9008
VBPI
VBPM
DIC 48T8OO5VA
HONET-ONU
Quidway AR46-20
8E1(75) RTG18E1
SPH Optix Metro H1100
FPIU SSF1FDIUA01
3026E
SCB SS49SCBI01-16E164.1
EGS4 SSN4EGS411
TN81AIE
SL16A SSA2 SL16A01/S16.1
SL01 SSN2 SL01 10-S-1.1
EFT8A
SL16A SSN3SL16A 07 S-16.1
81EG8 TN81EG8
BTS 3006C-GMV1BFAN
BTS 3006C-GMV1BFAN
Huawei BTS 3006C-GMV1BFAN
MBLU UG01MBLU0
MTNU UG01MTNU0
TCLU UG01TCLU0
ME32 UG01ME320
MS2Lb UG012MS2L0
MSPF UG01MSPF0
MTCB UG01MTCB4
MOMU UG01MOMU0
MCMF UG01MCMF0
MPPB UG01MPPB0
EIUa
PEUa WPAAPEUA
EITW GP11EITM
VIBU RTC2VIUB0
VIUA
VIEU
RSUB RTC2 RSUB0
HAU RTC2 HAU0
RSEU RTC1 RSEY0
optix BWS 1600G
VA4 SSE1VA401
SC2 SSE1SC209
OBU SSE3OBUC03C
BBU3900
PL1 SSD1PL1A-75
PIU SSD1PIUD1
FIU TN12FIU01
VA4 TN12VA401
PIU TN11PIU02
AUX TN11AUX02
CXL4 SSQ2CXL410-S4.1
EOW SSR1EOW01
U-SYS IAD132E(T)
ESPA S531ESPA1
HSE1FCBB
ADGE H568ADGE
ADCE H513ADCE0
1000BASE-X-GBIC 1000BASE-X-GBIC LS81GB8U0
10/100BASE-TX-RJ45 LS81FT480
Optix 155/622H(Metro 1000)
Quidway Eudemon 200
Huawei for sale

Huawei CX600-X1, Huawei CX600-X2, Huawei CX600-X3 for sale

Huawei CX600-X1, Huawei CX600-X2, Huawei CX600-X3 for sale
sales@1com.com
Quantity 20+ each configuration for sale
Huawei CX600-X1 for sale
CX6P01BASD70 CX600-X1 Basic Configuration includes CX600-X1 Chassis,2-MPUG,2-DC Power,without Software Charge and Document
CX6DNPUI2070 Network Processing Unit Integrated with 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP
CR5D00E8GF70 8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP High-speed Interface Card HIC
Huawei CX600-X2 for sale
CX6P02BASD70 CX600-X2 Basic Configuration includes CX600-X2 Chassis,2-MPUG,2-DC Power,without Software Charge and Document
CX6DNPUI2070 Network Processing Unit Integrated with 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP
CR5D00E8GF70 8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP High-speed Interface Card HIC
CR5D00E8GF70 8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP High-speed Interface Card HIC
Huawei CX600-X3 for sale
CX61-CX600-X3-BASE3-DC CX600-X3 Basic Configuration CX600-X3 Chassis,Dual MPU,2*2G DDR SDRAM,4-1GB FLASH,Dual DC Power,without Software Charge and Document
LPUF-21 Flexible Line Process Card
CR5D00EKGE20 40-Port 10/100/1000Base-RJ45 Switch Line Processing Unit LPUS-20
CR5D00EKGF21 40-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Switch Line Processing Unit LPUS-20
CR5D00L4XX21 4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Switch Line Processing Unit LPUS-20
Huawei CX600-X1, Huawei CX600-X2, Huawei CX600-X3 for sale

NE40E-X for sale

NE40E-X for sale
sales@1com.com
NE40E-X (V600R001)
HUAWEI
CR52-22-D
CR5P16BASD70
CR5P16BASA70
CR5B0BKP1670
CR5D0MPUB460
CR5DSFUI407B
CF-1G
MEM-2G-240pin
CR5M000CMU60
CR53-LPUF-10
CR5M0E8GFA30
CR5ML2XEEG20
CR5MLPUF402A
CR5M00L2XX20
CR5M0L2XXA20
CR5M00EEGF20
CR5M0EEGFA20
CR53-SPU-C
CR53-P10-1xPOS/STM64-XFP
CR53-P10-4xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P10-2xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P10-1xPOS/STM16-SFP
CR53-P10-8xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P10-4xPOS/STM4-SFP
CR53-P10-8xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-4xPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-2xcPOS/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-2xATM/STM4-SFP
CR53-P10-4xATM/STM1-SFP
CR53-P10-4xE3/cT3-SMB
CR53-P10-24xcE1/cT1-DB100
CR52-LPUF-21-A
CR53-P10-8×100/1000Base-X-SFP
CR52-P21-40×10/100/1000Base-TX-RJ45
CR52-P20-12×10/100/1000Base-TX-RJ45
CR52-P21-4x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP
CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP
CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP-A
CR52-P21-40×100/1000Base-X-SFP
CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP
CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP-A
CR52-P20-1xPOS/STM64-XFP
XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km
XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km
XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km
XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km
eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km
eSFP-SM1310-155M~2.5G-15km
eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1
eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2
SFP-GE-1000BaseT
OMU0D5002
eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Lx SM
OSG040002
OSG040006
eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100
eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW
eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1/ESCON SM/DVB ASI SM
eSFP-1310nm-L-4.1
eSFP-1550nm-L-4.2
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310
eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310
eSFP-FE-LH40-SM1310
eSFP-FE-LH80-SM1550
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI
NE40E-X for sale

NEW HUAWEI FOR SALE

NEW HUAWEI FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
03030NFE TN5NS3
021AUE SSX5CTL
H806ADPD H806ADPD
34060553 XFP-10G-ER
XFP-10G-ER XFP-10G-ER
54015772 XFP-10G-CR
TXPCXGJC2CZAB70G XFP-10G-CR
OC-192-SR-1 XFP-10G-CR
03020WSS H80D00VDPM01 64-PORT VDSL2 OVER POTS SERVICE BOARD VDPM
3027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board Product Series MA5600T
H801SCUB H801SCUB Board Main Control Board. Huawei MA5600T
03030RFE CR5DNPU12079 03030RFE NPU-120
03030DTG H80-GICEO 4-port GE/FE Electrical Interface Card
03020HCK H80-D00GSCA01 GE Synchronous Ethernet Interface Card
03020QCQ H80D00GICK01 H80D00GICK01 2-port GE Optical/Electrical Interface Card
03021LYJ H80D00ADPM01 64-Ports ADSL Service Board
03030KCR TN52ND2T01 03030KCR Huawei Optix OSN 6800 WDM/LE RTO ND2T01 2x10G OptiX OSN 6800
03020KAX H80D00SCUN01 MA5600T H80D00SCUN01 SUPERCONTROLUNIT
02310EKA TN55TQX 02310EKA 4x10G Tributary Service Processing Board
02310EJX TN11LOA01 02310EJX LOA series Gigabit Ethernet ports BOARD
03020LKL H80D00CITD01 Combo Interface Transfer Board Product Series MA5600T
03030DTF H80GICD0 Huawei H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 03030DTF
SSE4LBEST01 SSE4LBEST01 Indoor Macro Base Station BWS1600
98010593 S5720-28X-PWR-LI-AC S5720-28X-PWR-LI-AC, 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE+,370W POE AC 110/220V
020WSS H80D00VDPM01 H80D00VDPM01 Huawei MA5603T(F01S300) VDSL2 Board 64-port VDSL2 over POTS Service Board
03030QAE CR5D0NPU5070 Huawei Network Accessory 03030QAE NPU-50 Network Processing Unit Retail
OSN 1800 TNF1MR1 TNF1MR1S OptiX OSN1800 HUAWEI MR1S
H801SPPLC H801SPPLC Huawei SmartAX MA5600T MA5603T H801SPPLC Board ADSL SPL board
03030QHL ES02VSTSA Huawei ES02VSTSA 03030QHL S7700 Cluster Switching System Service Unit.
03020TNT H80D00OPGD01 48-port GE/FE Optical Interface Board
03020NPQ H801CKMC sub-board Huawei MA5600T
03030NCN TN55NS3T01 40Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board ULH,HFEC,Coherent,Tunable
03020 NDE H80-PRTE 03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board
03071177-001 TNF1SBM2M04 2-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer.Sigle Fiber.100GHz
03030REL CR5DL1XE8G70 SYSTEM CONTROL,CROSS-CONNECTAND MULTI-PROTOCOL PROCESS UNIT
03030REP CR5D00L4XF70 4X10GE SFP INTERFACE CARD
03030JYV TNF1MR412 TNF1MR412 4-ch Add/Drop Multiplexer,100GHz(192.9/193.0/193.1/193.2THz)
03020PVY TNF1LSX Huawei OSN1800 TNF1LSX, 10 Gbit/s wavelength conversion board, TNF1LSX OTU2/OTU2e optical signal bidirectional
88031MP TN5S00OCCL01 OSN 8800/6800- Optical Channel Connection License Per 100G Port
NEW HUAWEI FOR SALE