Huawei in stock for sale

Huawei in stock for sale
sales@1com.com
PN/Model Qty Product Description
MHRD1 UG01MHRD1 2 MHRD UMG8900
03051015 34 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051463 1 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051766 4 MMPb UG02MMPB0
02120185 7 UG0E3MDDB UG0E3MDDB
02120524 2 FAN TRAY UG0E7MFA
02300514 6 UMG8900 UG0K1MMBS
03050511 33 MCMF UG01MCMF0
02120184 13 FAN TRAY UG0E4MFAN
03050454 22 MECU UG01MECU0
02111812 2 SUB RACK TG0B3SPC
02120187 15 FAN TRAY SF3E4SXFS
02120196 2 SIWF TG0E1FAN
02244808 1 SERVER SF3T6BAM
02300459 11 UMG8900 UG0K1MMBS
02300461 16 MSOFTX3000 SF3K4CPS
02312036 2 QUIDWAY S3500 SERIES LS-3528G-DC48
02312525 63 UPWRb K3M3UPWR
02350507 2 QUIDWAY S3000 SERIES LS-3026C-DC48
0235A055 2 QUIDWAY S3900 SERIES LS-3928P-EI-OVS
03050111 3 WBFI SF31WBFI0
03050145 36 WHSC SF31WHSC0
03050148 36 WSIU SF31WWSIU0
03050151 16 WALU SF31WALU0
03050379 2 MOMU UG01MOMU0
03050380 20 MMPU UG01MMPU0
03050383 10 MPPB UG01MPPV0
03050384 6 MCMB UG01MCMB0
03050388 26 ME32 UG01ME320
03050392 2 MTNU UG01MTNU0
03050395 6 MASU UG01MASU0
03050396 10 MBLU UG01MBLU0
03050401 6 MASUb UG02MASU0
03050402 10 MLFU UG01MFLU0
03050409 16 MNET UG01MNET0
03050415 2 MCLK UG01MCLK0
03050420 2 MHRU UG01MHRU0
03050475 14 MG1O UG01MG1O0
03050477 12 MA4L UG01MA4L0
03050515 10 MSPF UG01MSPF0
03050537 35 ME32b UG02ME320
03050546 12 MBLUb UG02MBLU0
03050548 12 MFLUb UG02MFLU0
03050549 2 MOMB UG01MOMB0
03050584 2 MS2L UG01MS2L0
03050597 10 WVDB SF32WVDB0
03050599 26 WSMU SF32WSMU
03050600 3 WIFM SF32WIFM0
03050601 2 WCDB SF32WCDB0
03050602 14 WCSU SF32WCSU0
03050606 76 WCCU SF32WCCU0
03050607 16 WBSG SF32WBSG0
03050608 2 WMGC SF32WMGC0
03050709 1 WEAM SF32WEAM0
03050710 19 MTCB UG01MTCB1
03050711 19 MTCB UG01MTCB2
03050713 5 MTCB UG01MTCB4
03050714 2 MTCB UG01MTCB5
03050746 6 MTNC UG01MTNC2
03050748 4 MMPB UG01MMPB0
03050757 7 MSPFb UG02MSPF0
03050771 8 MTNB UG01MTNB0
03050914 10 MNLU UG01MNLU0
03050932 23 WEPI SF32EPI0
03050933 4 WCKI SF32WCKI0
03050955 5 WEAM SF35WEAMO
03051068 4 MHRUb UG02MASU0
03051103 2 WBFI SF31WBFI0
03051105 1 WIFMc SF35WIFM0
03051107 6 WBSGc SF35WBSG0
03051108 10 WVDBc SF35WVDB0
03051110 36 WCCUc SF35WCCU0
03051272 1 MVPD UG01MVPD2
03051273 6 MVPD UG01MVPD1
03051276 4 MNETb UG02MNET0
03051301 2 MCLK UG03MCLK0
03051765 1 MOMBb UG02MOMB0
03051771 4 MTNCb UG02MTNC1
03052042 6 WSMUc SF35WSMU0
03475010 12 TCLU UG01TCLU0
03050387 6 MRPU UG01MRPU0
03710710 6 SIWU KWB1SIWU0
03710810 4 SIWC KWB1SIWC0
02120183 5 MONITOR ALARM SF3E1SBDF
FTLF8519P2BNL-HW 48 1000BASE-SX-SFP
FTLT8519P2BNL-HW 12 1000BASE-SX-SFP
HFCT-5760TP 34 1300NM SFP
CN21UPBA2 9 HLR9820 UPBA2 CN21UPBA2 03052290
CN21UPBA1 2 HLR9820 UPBA CN21UPBA1 03052289
CN21SWU0 2 HLR9820 SWU0 CN21SWU0 03051752
CN21USI1 2 HLR9820 USI1 CN21USI1 03051746
GS31SMMD0 8 SMMD GS31SMMD0 03051838
KW61INU1 1 INU KW61INU1 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3900 67 Huawei Baseband Unit BBU3900
BBU3910 33 WITH UBBPD9 UBBP D9 X8
OSN6800A CHASSIS 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 1 BWS 1600G
SSE3OBUC03C 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SSE2OLP03 3 BWS 1600G Optical Line Protection Unit
SPUD 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE 2 RTN620
UBBPe4 7 03057155 3057155 UBBP e4 WD2DUBBPE400 BBU3910 plugin
UBBPd4 32 WD22UBBPe4,Baseband Processing and Interface Unit
UBBPd5 54 Baseband Processing and Interface Unit UBBPd5, WD2DUBBPD500
UBBPD6 122 UBBP d6 105 UNUSED NEW PULLS 17 USED condition
UMPTB2 54 UMPT b2
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 1 OSN8800 4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
UG01FCMFO 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 41 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 1 NS3 50GHz OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TN13LSXT02 1 10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board(AFEC Super WDM Tunable) 50GHz
TMC11H-D 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LWFS01 1 LWFS BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
SSE1TMX40ST01 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
TN11WMU01 4 OptiX OSN8800 Wavelength Monitored Unit
TN11TMXT03 3 4x STM-16/OTU1 ASYNCH MUX OTU2 Wavelength board
TN11LSXT04 2 OptiX OSN3800 Huawei LSXT
TN11ITL01 2 OptiX OSN8800 Interleaver Board(C Band)
TN11OLP01 6 Optical Line Protection Board(SM)
TN11TDG01 2 Optical Transmission board
TN11MCA401 6 OSN6800 board
TN11D4002 6 OSN6800 board
TN72CXP01 6 OSN6800 board
TN12VA101 6 OSN6800 board
TN11AUX02 6 OSN6800 board
TN11PIU02 6 OSN6800 board
LEY97AE S5:5 1 LEY97AE OC192 294562 CM2704AES11
HSS9860 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 10 USN 9810
UGW9811 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 10 CG9812
TN54NS3T01 2  NS3 50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 2 NS3 50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM4LBEST01 9
SSEM1TMX40T02 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
10N10 power supply 2 PSAX 1000 P/S POWER SUPPLY
NS23N640AB 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 1 NTJ535BA-03
PSAX 1000 2WO 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO (4ports)
WS-X2971-XL 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 1 FZNI unit
BTS3900E 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41 R1E 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1 R1C/B 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 1 100Gbit/s Line Service Processing (Metro,SDFEC2,wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC)
TN12ST2 1 ST2 board OSN6800 / OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 3 WSMD4 board OSN6800 / OSN8800 Qty 2 pcs IN
RU3959w, PN 02311BTE 63 02311BTE RRU3959w (1800Mhz)
KRC161 444/2 R2B IRU2242 53 KRC161444/2 R2B IRU2242 IRU 2242
AAU3911 6 2600Mhz 2T4R 2*40W (UP)+AWS 2T4R 2*60W(Down); Antenna
Radio 0208 KRC1615721 9 Radio 0208 Radio0208 KRC 161 572/1 KRC1615721
WP21ESPUD, 03052293, 03030KMA SPUD 10 SPUD WP21ESPUD 03052293 03030KMA
UMPTe5 2 UMPTe, UMPTe5 latest version of UMPT
Huawei in stock for sale

Huawei in stock | Lead-time 1 to 3 days

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code MFG QTY Model number Part Number
CN21UPBA2 HUAWEI 9 HLR9820 UPBA2, CN21UPBA2, 03052290
CN21UPBA1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 UPBA, CN21UPBA1, 03052289
CN21SWU0 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 SWU0, CN21SWU0, 03051752
CN21USI1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 USI1, CN21USI1, 03051746
GS31SMMD0 HUAWEI 8 SMMD, GS31SMMD0, 03051838
KW61INU1 HUAWEI 1 INU, KW61INU1, 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 LUCENT 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3910 HUAWEI 4 WITH UBBPD9, UBBP D9
OSN6800A CHASSIS HUAWEI 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 HUAWEI 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SPUD HUAWEI 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE HUAWEI 2 RTN620
UBBPD6 HUAWEI 122 UBBP d6
UMPTB2 HUAWEI 54 UMPT b2
H565ADBF HUAWEI 183 H565ADBF, H56D00ADEF01 ADBF 64-channel ADSL2+ board MA5600 MA5615
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 HUAWEI 1 OSN8800 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
UG01FCMFO HUAWEI 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 HUAWEI 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 HUAWEI 21 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 HUAWEI 1 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 HUAWEI 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 HUAWEI 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TMC11H-D HUAWEI 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C HUAWEI 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 HUAWEI 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB HUAWEI 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 HUAWEI 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN HUAWEI 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB HUAWEI 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 HUAWEI 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 HUAWEI 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 HUAWEI 10 USN 9810
UGW 9811 HUAWEI 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 HUAWEI 10 CG9812
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2  NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50GGbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM1TMX40T02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
NS23N640AB LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 NORTEL 1
LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO 4port
WS-X2971-XL CISCO 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 NOKIA 1 FZNI unit
BTS3900E HUAWEI 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 ZTE 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 ZTE 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41, R1E ERICSSON 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1, R1C/B ERICSSON 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 HUAWEI 1 NS4 100Gbs-100Gbit/s board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12ST2 HUAWEI 1 ST2 board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 HUAWEI 1 WSMD4 board OSN6800 OSN8800
RRU3959w HUAWEI 63 RRU 1800Mhz PN 02311BTE
Huawei for sale

Huawei SOFTX3000 & UMG8900 for sale

Huawei SOFTX3000 & UMG8900 for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Number Model Description
S0010169 “SOFTX3000 V600R012
Main Equipment Mainframe
02112622 KW-SCCAB Service Processing New Cabinet(2*DC)
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module And Network Components NGN Cabinet(2*DC)
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf
03053991 SF-SMUI1 System Management Unit
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit
03053988 SF-HSCI1 Hot-Swap And Control Unit
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module
03050929 SF3-FCCU0 Call Control Unit
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway
03051956 SF-MRIA1 Fixed Network Media Resource Interface Unit(A Type)
03051958 SF-MRCA2 Fixed Network Media Resource Control Unit(A Type)
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC “S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE- T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000
BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V)”
Auxiliary Equipment
50030082 MODEM-56K “Modem,56K/Data/Fax,External,Split Type(DB25
To DB25,DB9) Cable,English/Chinese
Documents,220VAC To 12VAC Transformer,”
02351368 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE- T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V)
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
purchase Equipment
06040067 KVM KVM,17″ TFT LCD
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal
02245110 KWABIGWBB002 IGWB Server Terminal
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation
optical Module/electrical Module
02315204 eSFP-GE-SX- MM850 “Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode
Module(850nm,0.5km,LC)”
Installation Materiel
Part Number Model Description
02112622 KW-SCCAB Service Processing New Cabinet(2*DC)
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module And Network Components NGN Cabinet(2*DC)
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf
03053991 SF-SMUI1 System Management Unit
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit
03053988 SF-HSCI1 Hot-Swap And Control Unit
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module
03050929 SF3-FCCU0 Call Control Unit
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway
03051956 SF-MRIA1 Fixed Network Media Resource Interface Unit(A Type)
03051958 SF-MRCA2 Fixed Network Media Resource Control Unit(A Type)
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC “S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE- T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000
BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V)”
Auxiliary Equipment
50030082 MODEM-56K “Modem,56K/Data/Fax,External,Split Type(DB25
To DB25,DB9) Cable,English/Chinese
Documents,220VAC To 12VAC Transformer,”
02351368 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE- T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V)
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
06040067 KVM KVM,17″ TFT LCD
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal
02245110 KWABIGWBB002 IGWB Server Terminal
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation
optical Module/electrical Module
02315204 eSFP-GE-SX- MM850 “Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode
Module(850nm,0.5km,LC)”
Installation Materiel
25050014 C0000FE00 “Twisted-Pair Cable,100ohm,Category 5e
UTP,0.51mm,24AWG,8Cores,PANTONE
430U,Use with Plug:14080082
SOFTX3000 V600R012
Main Equipment Mainframe
02112622 KW-SCCAB Service Processing New Cabinet(2*DC)
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module And Network Components NGN Cabinet(2*DC)
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf
03053991 SF-SMUI1 System Management Unit
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit
03053988 SF-HSCI1 Hot-Swap And Control Unit
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module
03050929 SF3-FCCU0 Call Control Unit
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway
03051956 SF-MRIA1 Fixed Network Media Resource Interface Unit(A Type)
03051958 SF-MRCA2 Fixed Network Media Resource Control Unit(A Type)
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC “S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE- T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000
BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V)
Auxiliary Equipment
50030082 MODEM-56K “Modem,56K/Data/Fax,External,Split Type(DB25
To DB25,DB9) Cable,English/Chinese
Documents,220VAC To 12VAC Transformer,”
02351368 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE- T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V)
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
06040067 KVM KVM,17″ TFT LCD
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal
02245110 KWABIGWBB002 IGWB Server Terminal
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation
optical Module/electrical Module
02315204 eSFP-GE-SX- MM850 “Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode
Module(850nm,0.5km,LC)”
Installation Materiel
25050014 C0000FE00 “Twisted-Pair Cable,100ohm,,Category 5e
UTP,0.51mm,24AWG,8Cores,PANTONE
430U,Use with Plug:14080082”
Main Equipment Mainframe
Part Number Model Description
02112622 KW-SCCAB Service Processing New Cabinet(2*DC)
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module And Network Components NGN Cabinet(2*DC)
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf
03053991 SF-SMUI1 System Management Unit
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit
03053988 SF-HSCI1 Hot-Swap And Control Unit
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module
03050929 SF3-FCCU0 Call Control Unit
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway
03051956 SF-MRIA1 Fixed Network Media Resource Interface Unit(A Type)
03051958 SF-MRCA2 Fixed Network Media Resource Control Unit(A Type)
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module
02351378 LS-S3328TP-EI-DC “S3328TP-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE- T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000
BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V)”
Auxiliary Equipment
50030082 MODEM-56K “Modem,56K/Data/Fax,External,Split Type(DB25
To DB25,DB9) Cable,English/Chinese
Documents,220VAC To 12VAC Transformer,”
02351368 LS-S2318TP-EI-AC S2318TP-EI Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE- T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V)
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
06040067 KVM KVM,17″ TFT LCD
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal
02245110 KWABIGWBB002 IGWB Server Terminal
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation
optical Module/electrical Module
02315204 eSFP-GE-SX- MM850 “Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode
Module(850nm,0.5km,LC)”
Installation Materiel
25050014 C0000FE00 “Twisted-Pair Cable,100ohm
01220031 UMG8900 R9 (78403 DTs)
UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
02352072 UG0M000EXS00 Expansion Subrack(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024380 UG0P000S4L00 TDM STM-1 Interface(4 STM-1,Optical)
S4024398 UG0P000S2E00 TDM STM-1 Interface(2 STM-1,Electrical)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060276 eSFP-FE-LX- SM1310 “Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15~-
8dBm,-31dBm,LC,SM,15km”
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
04043650 CB-EDLA75-20- SMB “Trunk Cable,155M Trunk
Cable,20m,75ohm,6.7mm,SMB75SF-VII,SYV75-
3.8/0.61(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130251 SS-OP-D-LC-S-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-
2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow”
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
01220031 UMG8900 R9 (59447 DTs)
Hardware UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009) Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
02352072 UG0M000EXS00 Expansion Subrack(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024380 UG0P000S4L00 TDM STM-1 Interface(4 STM-1,Optical)
S4024398 UG0P000S2E00 TDM STM-1 Interface(2 STM-1,Electrical)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060276 eSFP-FE-LX- SM1310 “Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15~-
8dBm,-31dBm,LC,SM,15km”
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
04043650 CB-EDLA75-20- SMB “Trunk Cable,155M Trunk
Cable,20m,75ohm,6.7mm,SMB75SF-VII,SYV75-
3.8/0.61(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130251 SS-OP-D-LC-S-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-
2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow”
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
Hardware UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024398 UG0P000S2E00 TDM STM-1 Interface(2 STM-1,Electrical)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
04043650 CB-EDLA75-20- SMB “Trunk Cable,155M Trunk
Cable,20m,75ohm,6.7mm,SMB75SF-VII,SYV75-
3.8/0.61(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
01220031 UMG8900 R9 (9120 DTs)
Hardware UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
01220031 UMG8900 R9 (16392 DTs)
Hardware UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
02352072 UG0M000EXS00 Expansion Subrack(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024380 UG0P000S4L00 TDM STM-1 Interface(4 STM-1,Optical)
S4024398 UG0P000S2E00 TDM STM-1 Interface(2 STM-1,Electrical)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060276 eSFP-FE-LX- SM1310 “Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15~-
8dBm,-31dBm,LC,SM,15km”
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
04043650 CB-EDLA75-20- SMB “Trunk Cable,155M Trunk
Cable,20m,75ohm,6.7mm,SMB75SF-VII,SYV75-
3.8/0.61(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130251 SS-OP-D-LC-S-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-
2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow”
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
01220031 UMG8900 R9 (6696 DTs)
Hardware UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
01220031 UMG8900 R9 (14161 DTs)
Hardware UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Part Number Model Description
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
01220031 UMG8900 R9 (6696 DTs)
Hardware UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5 2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
01220031 UMG8900 R9 (19009 DTs)
Hardware UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
Part Number Model Description
Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
02352072 UG0M000EXS00 Expansion Subrack(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024380 UG0P000S4L00 TDM STM-1 Interface(4 STM-1,Optical)
S4024398 UG0P000S2E00 TDM STM-1 Interface(2 STM-1,Electrical)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060276 eSFP-FE-LX- SM1310 “Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-15~-
8dBm,-31dBm,LC,SM,15km”
34060286 “eSFP-850nm-
1000Base- Sx/FC200 MM” “Optical
Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-
9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
04043650 CB-EDLA75-20- SMB “Trunk Cable,155M Trunk
Cable,20m,75ohm,6.7mm,SMB75SF-VII,SYV75-
3.8/0.61(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130251 SS-OP-D-LC-S-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-
2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow”
14130295 SS-OP-D-LC-M-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-
20m-PVC-Orange”
Product Documentation
31185047 UG0IDOCR9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
Product Documentation”
Media Gateway Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT UMG8900 Desktop
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
01220031 IMS UMG8900 R9 V2R9 (444 erl)
Hardware
UMG8900 Main Equipment(R009)
Basic Equipment
02352076 UG0M02ICAB00 MGW Assembly Cabinet(V2R9,Double 3 channel DC Input)
02352065 UG0M000BMM00 Basic Module for MGW(SSM-160)
Function Module
S4024391 UG0P03KTEC00 Voice Processing Unit(3K channels,TC+EC)
S4024397 UG0P004SPF00 Front Signalling Processing Unit
Interface Module
S4023377 UG0P01IPGE00 IP Interface(1 GE,backup)
S4024381 UG0P000E6300 TDM E1 Interface(63 E1)
Optical Transceiver
34060473 “eSFP-1310nm-
1000Base-Lx SM” “Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-
3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km”
Installation Materials
Trunk Cable
04120243 UG0P0E63TK00 “Trunk Cable,20m,75ohm,21E1,1.6mm,Anea
96SF-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*42(S)”
UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway,Complete-set Fiber Cable
14130280 SS-OP-LC-SC-S-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-
2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow”
S4016497 UG0PCABINC00 Cabinet Installation Component
Product Documentation
31185046 UG0IEV2R9C02 “HUAWEI UMG8900 Universal Media Gateway
01290038 CSC3300 V1R9 (25k subs)
Hardware
Service Process Module
S4023342 MI1D0UPBA001 Universal Process Blade A0
S4020625 MI1D0USIA100 Universal Service Interface Unit(USIA1),4GE
IMS Documents Package
31185672 MI2ICSCDOE05 “HUAWEI CSC3300 Call Session Controller
Product Documentation
01290036 HSS9820 V9R9
Hardware
Service Process Module
S4023694 MI1D000DPB00 Data storage Process Blade
S4020625 MI1D0USIA100 Universal Service Interface Unit(USIA1),4GE
IMS Documents Package
31185497 MI5IEDOCR902 “HUAWEI HSS9820 Home Subscriber Server
Product Documentation
01290031 MediaX3600 V3R8 (2500 port)
Hardware
Service Process Module
02310JYY MI1D000DPB00 Data storage Process Blade
S4020624 MI1D00USI200 Universal Service Interface Unit(USI2),4GE+2FC
IMS Documents Package
31185830 NS6IEDOE0800 “SingleCORE Convergent Conference Solution
01290035 ATS9900 V1R5 (25k subs)
Hardware
Service Process Module
S4023342 MI1D0UPBA001 Universal Process Blade A0
S4020625 MI1D0USIA100 Universal Service Interface Unit(USIA1),4GE
IMS Documents Package
31185668 SF4I000DOE06 “HUAWEI ATS9900 Advanced Telephony Server
Product Documentation”
01290030 UGC3200 V2R9(1069 erl)
Hardware
Service Process Module
S4023342 MI1D0UPBA001 Universal Process Blade A0
S4023343 MI1D0UPBA201 Universal Process Blade(A2)
S4020625 MI1D0USIA100 Universal Service Interface Unit(USIA1),4GE
IMS Solution Delivery Accessory
IMS Documents Package
31185657 MIAIUGCDOE04 “HUAWEI UGC3200 Universal Gateway
01290040 SPG2800 V1R5 (28k subs)
Hardware
IMS Documents Package
31185678 MI1ISPGDOE05 “HUAWEI SPG2800 Service Provisioning
01290029 MRP6600 V1R5 (2866 channel)
Hardware
Service Process Module
S4020627 MI0D00ENIU00 Network Interface Unit (Electrical)
03053896 MI0DMPF2MRM0 MultiMedia service Process and packet Forward unit-(2*MRM)
IMS Documents Package
31185674 MI0I000DOE07 “HUAWEI MRP6600 Multimedia Resource
Processor Product Documentation”
01290034 iCG9815 V3R2 (50k CDR/hour)
Hardware
Service Process Module
S4023343 MI1D0UPBA201 Universal Process Blade(A2)
S4020624 MI1D00USI200 Universal Service Interface Unit(USI2),4GE+2FC
IMS Documents Package
31185557 MI1IICGDOE05 “HUAWEI iCG9815 IMS Charging Gateway
01290044 IMS Common Part
Hardware
Service Process Module
S4020560 MI1B0IMSIC00 IMS Integrated Service Cabinet
S4025404 MI1B0IMSSS01 IMS Service Shelf
02310EYR MI6DOMUUSI02 IMS Operation Maintenance Unit
02351897 NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch
S4020570 MI1X0MODEM00 Remote Maintenance Modem
S4020568 MI1X00LSSH00 LAN Switch for SOHO
S4020573 GSUSELS00 Novell SuSE Linux Enterprise Server
S4020575 G000VCS00 Veritas Cluster Server
Auxiliary Equipment
02244983 KW-LMT PC for Core Net(Middle-grade),English OS
Transceiver Module
34060473 “eSFP-1310nm-
1000Base-Lx SM” “Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-
3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km”
Fiber Suite
External Optical Fiber Set(LC-LC)
14130199 SS-OP-D-LC-S-10 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-
2mm-10m-PVC-Yellow”
01290044 USC Common Part
Hardware
Service Process Module
S4025404 MI1B0IMSSS01 IMS Service Shelf
02310EYR MI6DOMUUSI02 IMS Operation Maintenance Unit
S4020573 GSUSELS00 Novell SuSE Linux Enterprise Server
01290025 SE2600 V2R9 (25k subs,138 erl)
Hardware
SE2600
02112667 KW-B-GPSM Packet Service Module Cabinet(2*DC)
02300628 KW-K-GSPM Service Processing Module Subrack(PGP-8)
02270059 CR52-PWRB “DC/DC Power Module,3700W,-5degC,55degC,-
38V,-75V,-36~-75VDC,Main Output
75A;Auxiliary -48V/5A,0A,RS485 Communication”
03053030 SBCD000SRU00 “SBC Enhanced Switch and Route Processing
Unit”
03030AUG CR52-SFUD Switch Fabric Unit D
03053049 SBCD00ESPU00 SBC Processing Unit
02352023 KW5P0ULPUK03 IP Interface(2*12*GE Ports)
Transceiver Module
34060473 “eSFP-1310nm-
1000Base-Lx SM” “Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9~-
3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km”
34100052 SFP-1000BaseT “1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP Electrical Module,Auto
Negotiate,100m”
Fiber Suite
External Optical Fiber Set(LC-LC)
14130251 SS-OP-D-LC-S-20 “Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-
2mm-20m-PVC-Yellow”
01150056 M2000 CN V200R012 (NE:59 Remote:7)
M2000 Hardware
Hardware and OS Software(ATAE)
02113458 WM1B63N68E00 “iManager ATAE Base Configuration Rack
02310DWH WM2PAPSubr02 ATAE Subrack for DC Rack
02310DWJ WM1POSSSMU01 OSS Self Maintenance Unit
02310DWK WM1P00OSPU01 M2000 Service Processing Module
02310DWL WM1PPRSSPU01 “PRS Service Processing Module
02310DWM WM1PBKODSU01 OSS DB Standby Module
02310FAY WM1P0SPGPU00 Spare Board of General Processing Unit
Network Equipment Terminals
06070055 MW1P0PRINT02 “Laser Printer,HP P2055dn,Black/White,1200dpi,128M,A4,RJ45
And USB2.0 Port,Drive CD,Chinese/English
Doc,220V”
06100524 NATHLON02 Desktop,Athlon X2 B22(220) Or Above,4G,320G Or Above,DVDRW,Integrated NIC,Gigabit Ethernet NIC,Integrated Audio Card,Internal Speaker,19-Inch Widescreen LCD,English Windows 7 Professional 64bit
WRC (IP) S4023822 WM1PSWITCH01 Ethernet Switch( DC -48V, 24FE+4GE)
Auxiliary Equipment
S4010433 IM-KW-CB Install Materials
S4016716 WM1P000DOC00 Documentation for M2000
S4016873 WM4IDOCPRS02 iManager PRS Product Documentation
02100060 Alarm Box Universal Alarm Box
Part Number Model Description
Huawei SOFTX3000 & UMG8900 for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
CEO@1com.com
Huawei AMP30-H, D, Huawei DPUe, 03051122 EIUA WP11EIUA,30OLT,GICF,OMUB,S3 OMUB, WP11OMUB,30OPTICAL CABLE DLC,PC,OPTICAL CABLE DLC,PC 100MTS OPTICAL CABLE DLC,PC10,OPTICAL CABLE DLC,PC 100MTS OPTIX 155,622H,OPTIX 155,622H,METRO1000, Atomcell BTS3803E, AAU3910, WCDMA 2100Mhz,OPTIX155, RRU3938 2T2R 2x40W GL1800Mhz, 622H, METRO1, OPTIX155,622H,METRO 1000,OPTIX 2500+ 60V 14A,OPTIX 2500+,METRO 300,OPTIX 2500+,METRO 3000,OPTIX METRO 3600,TRANSMISSION SYSTEM OPTIX METRO 6040, OPTIX METRO 6040 OPTIX METRO 6040V2, OPTIX METRO 6040V2 OPTIX OSN 1500, OPTIX OSN1500,OSN 1500 OPTIX OSN 2000, OPTIX OSN 500,STM-4,STM-1 MINI MSTP OSN 1500,OSN1500O SN2500, OSN900B,OPTIX OSN 900BOSX010000,OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,10G,SIN-MODE MOOSX040N01,OPTICAL, BTS3803E WCDMA 2100Mhz TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,10G,SIN-MODE OVP QCUBBULIGO1, Huawei MA5300 03828810 H533EBDL1, P3T12, 4,53B00CB5,MBH POWER PBU, PBUPD1, PD1A,SSR1PD1A01 32XE1 PROCESSING BOARD,PEUA,S3 PEUA,21-03051486-107B000010 Huawei WP11PEUA,30PL3, PL3PLRXPL-VE-SGA-62-N,PLRXPL-VE-SGA-62-NPMU-B1, PACK PMUPMU-B2, PMU,B2PQ1, PQ1PS4875,25-50A,PSDC40,PSRG-40, PSDC40,POWER SUPPLY 712C01002D, 06CPSE350A, PSE350APSK350A, PSK350APSL180-AD-H, PSL180-AD-H,100-240V 50,60HZ 3A PWR SUP FOR MNE5684 HUAWPSL-480-AD48P-H,S5648P-PWR POE POWER SUPPLY,PSR350-A,350W SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY AR 46-40,80 ACPSR350-A10,AC PSUPSR70-A,PSRG-40, PSDC40,POWER SUPPLY 712C01002D, 06CPTN950,EF8F 2PCSEG 2PCSML1AEF8TCXP, WBBP f3 2PCS,PTN910SS63SD401-S4,1PTT320-31-1W, PTT320-31-1WPWR-MX960-4100-DC-S,4100W DC POWER SUPPLY QC00112208, MODEL DCDU-03QC11MUB, MONITOR QC1E0FAN, QC52BCIM0, QC54BCIM A,BTS BCIM OPTICAL MODULE,QC6Z1SPD40C, SPD40C SINGLE PHASE LIGHTNING PROTECTION BOXQCK1BCKM C,BTS BCIM OPTICAL MODULE,QCK1CCPM,BTS BCIM OPTICAL MODULE,QCK1CRDM0, QCK2BCKM0, QCK2CCPMB0, QCK2CECM E,BTS BCIM OPTICAL MODULE, QCK2CMPA, QCKM20MPA,ODU BTS RADIO MODULE, 800MHZ, QCKM4CMTR, QUIDWAY AR-18-30, QUIDWAY AR-18-30 QUIDWAY AR28-11, HAUWEI QUIDWAY AR 28-11-AC ROUTER QUIDWAY AR 28-11-AC, QUIDWAY AR 28-11-ACQUIDWAY AR 28-80-AC, QUIDWAY AR 28-80-AC QUIDWAY AR 28-80-DC, AAU3210, QUIDWAY AR 28-80-DC QUIDWAY MA5200G,64 GBPS BACKPLANE, 16 GBPS SWITCHING CAPACITY,QUIDWAY R3640E,QUIDWAY S1016-EX,16-PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH 10,100MBPS ADAPTIVE ETHERNET INTERFACES, QUIDWAY S1024-EX,24-PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH 10,100MBPS ADAPTIVE ETHERNET INTERFACES, QUIDWAY S1026T-EX,24 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX ADAPTIVE ETHERNET INTERFACE; 2 1000BASE-T QUIDWAY S1216-EX,16-PORT UNMANAGED 10,100, 1000MBPS ADAPTIVE ETHERNET INTERFACES, QUIDWAY S1224-EX,24-PORT UNMANAGED 10,100,1000MBPS ADAPTIVE ETHERNET INTERFACES, QUIDWAY S2400,24XFE + 2XGE SFP SLOT,LAYER 2QUIDWAY S3000, QUIDWAY S3026, QUIDWAY S3026C-PWR, QUIDWAY S3026C-PWRQUIDWAY S3526, QUIDWAY S3526E,QUIDWAY S3900,SWITCH 10,100 -S3900 QUIDWAYS 3900,QUIDWAY S3900 SERIES ROUTER QUIDWAY S3900 48XFE,48XFE + 4XGE SFPQUIDWAY S3900 SFP,SFP MODULE, 1,25G LC, QUIDWAY S5600,SWITCH QUIDWAY S5600 GIGABIT SWITCH, QUIDWAY S5600 24XGE,24XGE ELECTRIC, 4XGE COMBO, + SLOT FOR 10GE MODULE,QUIDWAY S3900, QUIDWAY S3900 SERIES, ROUTER, QW11WBBPB3, WBBPQW11WBBPD2, WBBPQW11WGPU0, WSPUQW11WMUX0, N, AQW11WXIE0, N,AQW1E1WPDB,LIGHTNING PROTECTION, QW21WGCGA, Huawei AMP30-H, SRRU, B01-2100,Z,060,1T2R,4,4C, SFP, 1QW5M2NDDL, AAU3910 NDDLQW5M2NLPA, NLPAQWCM1MTRU, MTRU,B1,OMB Ver.A, 38W,1T2R,2, 2CQWD1NDTI2, QWDM1MAFU, MAFU, B1,A1T2RQWEM1RRUD,OMB Ver.A RRU3801C,GSM3G, QWEM1RRUD 210231340,RRU,EIUA, WBBP F4, F3, Huawei DPUe, RRU3801C-RRU,B1,A,40W,1T2R,2,2C SFP1250, DC,GSM3G,QWEM1RRUN 210231561, huawei AMP30-H, RRU3801 CQWEM1RRUN-99041BCT,RRU3801C-RRU,B1,A,40W,1T2R,2, Huawei DPUe, 2C-SFP1250, DC, GSM3G, QWEM1RRUP, RRUQWEM1RRUP 210231619,RRU, WBBP f3 3801CQWEM5RRUE, RRU 3801C SFP1250 AC 220V, AMP30-H 20WQWEMRRU10200,RRU FOR WCDMA 2100MHZ,60W,QWF1EBBC,EBBC TX-RXQWF1EMUA, EMUA,QWF1EMUA,32 PORT, QWFMBBU,QWFMBBU BBU3806, RRU3938 2T2R 2x40W GL1800Mhz QDFMIBBUSQWFMIBBUS, BBU3806, GSM3G,QWFMIBBUS,BBU 3806, QWFMIBBUS,BBU 3806QWL1WBBOD2, QWL1WBBOD2QWL1, WBBPB1, WBBP B1,020KXCW,QWL1WBBPB2,WBBP B1,020KXCW,QWL1WBBPB3,WBBP B3,020KWPW0, WBBPf3 QWL1WBBPB3, WBBP B3QWL1WBBPB4, WBBP B4,020KWPW0, QWL1WBBPB4,WBBP B4, QWL1WBBPB5, WBBP B3,020KWPW0, QWL1WBBPB6, WBBPB4, 020KWPW0,QWL1WBBPD1, WBBP D1QWL1WBBPD2, WBBP F4 WBBPQWL2BBPB3, WBBP,QWL2WBBPB3, WBBPQWL2WBBPB4, QWL2WBBPB4, WBBPf3, WBBP f3, Huawei OMB Ver.A QWLM1BBU2, BBU3900,BOARDS FOR 2G, 3G, WBBP F3 WBBP f4 WCDMAQWM2UTRP3, UTRPQWM2UTRP4, QWM2UTRP4, QWMD00WMPT00, WCDMA MAIN CONTROL,4 E1 1 FE-1 OPTICAL, Huawei AAU3910 FE,BASEB,SING,6CELL, CEUL192, Huawei MA5300 03828810 H533EBDL1, APM30H Ver.D + IBBS Ver.D, DL192, QWMDWBBPD300, BASEB,SING,6 CELL, Huawei AMP30-H QWMP0000FE00,ETHERNET CABLE, QWMP000JMP02,TOP JUMPER CABLE FOR RRU, QWMPRRUINS01, RRU INSTALLATION MATERIALS,R1CKM102MF5-0100016,AVAILABLER2631, 2600 SERIES QUIDWAY 4 SLOT ROUTERR48-1800 A05 R5,R48-1800AR48-1800A A09 R5,R48-1800AR48-3200 B02 R5,R48-3200R48-3200 C02 R5,R48-3200R48-3200 C03 R5,R48-3200R48-3200 C04 R5,R48-3200R48-3200 C05 R5,R48-3200R48-3200U B02 R5,R48-3200URBS3900 WCDMA, Huawei WBBP F4, F3 Huawei MA5300 03828810 H533EBDL1 RCDU,RCDU#REF,ES5D001VST00 ETHERNET STACK INTERFACE, 100CM STACK CRE-S-2000-4096-WW-S,ROUTING ENGINE 2GHZ CPU, 4RNC 8500,CHASSISRNC 8501,CHASSISROF 131 995,7 R1C, ROUTER,S,S3 ROUTER,S,S8505 SWITCH,RP100-40,SINGLE 40 LCD ON ST,RP100-46,SINGLE 46 LCD ON ST,RP100-46,NL FR,SINGLE 46 LCD ON ST, NL FRRP200-40,1080P LCD DUAL 40 CAMERA, ARRAYRP200-46,DUAL 46 LCD ON ST,RP200-46 NL FR,DUAL 46 LCD ON ST, NL FRRPS1000-A,EXTERNAL 1X FLATPACK1500RPS500-A,RPS500-ARRU3004, RRU3004 02316780RRU 3004 M900, RRU 3004 M900, Huawei AMP30-H RRU3606,RRU3606 OUTDOOR RRU3801, BASE DBS3, RRU3801C,-RRU,B1,A, 20W, QWEM5RRUE-RRU3801C,RRU 3801 C,QWEM 1R,RRU 3801 C,QWEM 1RRUN, RRU3801C, QWEM1RRUN,RRU 3801 C,QWEM 1RRUN, RRU3801C-RRU, Huawei B1,A,40, QWEM1RRUN RRU3801C-RRU,B1,A,40W, AMP30-H SFPRRU3804, RRU900M, SFP1250RS01B3, RS01B3RT-12AM,12-PORT AM INTERFACE BOARD, RJ45RT-1812,QUIDWAY AR 18-12 ROUTER, 2-PORT WAN,SYNC,ASYNC SERIAL, 1-PORRT-1813, RT-1813RT-1815,QUIDWAY AR 18-15 ROUTER, 1-PORT WAN,SYNC,ASYNC SERIAL, 1 ISDN BRT-1820,QUIDWAY AR 18-20 ROUTER, 1-PORT 10BASE-T WAN,RJ45, 4 10,100RT-1834E-AC-OVS,QUIDWAY AR 18-34E ROUTER, 1-PORT FOUR-WIRE G,SHDSL, 1-PORT ISDN-RT-1ADSL,1-PORT ADSL OVER POTS MODULE, RJ11RT-1ADSL-I,1-PORT ADSL OVER ISDN INTERFACE MODULE,RT-1ADSL-V2,VOICE, RT-1ADSL-V2RT-1AMM, RT-1AMMRT-1ASL,1-PORT OC-3 ATM, WBBP f3 MODULE,SINGLE-MODE, SC OPTICAL INTERFACE 30KM,RT-1ASM,1-PORT OC-3 ATM MODULE,SINGLE-MODE, SC OPTICAL INTERFACE 15KM,RT-1CE3,1-PORT E3,CE3 MODULE,RT-1E1,1-PORT E1,CE1, AAU3910, PRI MODULE,RT-1FE,1-PORT 100BASE-TX MODULE,RT-1GBE,1-PORT 1000BASE-X OPTICAL INTERFACE MODULE,SFP, LC,RT-1GEF,1000BASE SX,LX SFP,MINI-GBIC, TRANSCEIVER MODULE,RT-1MFX,1-PORT 100 BASE-FX MODULE,SX,RT-1SFX,1-PORT 100BASE-FX ETHERNET SINGLE-MODE OPTICAL INTERFACE MODULE,RT-1T1,1-PORT T1,CT1,PRI MODULE,RT-WBBP f3, 1T2,1-PORT T1,CT1,PRI MODULE,RT-1T3,1-PORT T3,CT3 MODULE,RT-2ADSL,2-PORT ADSL OVER POTS MODULE, RJ21RT-2E1, 2-PORT E1,CE1,PRI MODULE,RT-2E1-F,2-PORT E1 MODULE,-FRACTIONALRT-2E1-V2,INTERFACE EXTENSION,RT-2EM,2-PORT E&M TRUNK INTERFACE MODULE,RT-2FCM,2-PORT FAST CONNECT MODEM MODULE, RJ46RT-2FE,2-PORT 100BASE-TX MODULE,RT-2FXO,2-PORT AT0 TRUNK FXO INTERFACERT-2FXS,2-PORT ANALOG LINE INTERFACE MODULE, FXS INTERFACE-2S1B,2 SERIAL PORT, 1 ISND-S,T BRI PORT MODULE,RT-2SAE,2-PORT ENHANCED, Huawei AMP30-H SYNCHRONOUS, ASYNCHRONOUS INTERFACE MODULE,RT-2T1,2-PORT T1,CT1,PRI MODULE,RT-4620,QUIDWAY AR 46-20 ROUTER AC CHASSIS, 2 SLOTS, W,RT-AR 46-RPU-256MRT-4640,QUIDWAY AR 46-40 ROUTER DC CHASSIS, 4 SLOTS,W,RT-AR 46-RPU-256M-RT-4680,QUIDWAY AR 46-80 ROUTER DC CHASSIS, 8 SLOTS,W,RT-AR 46-RPU-256M-RT-4BS,4-PORT ISDN-S,T BRI MODULE,RT-4E1,4-PORT E1,CE1,PRI MODULE,RT-4E1-F,4-PORT E1 MODULE,-FRACTIONALRT-4E1-V2,INTERFACE EXTENSION,RT-4EM,4-PORT ANALOG TRUNK INTERFACE MODUEL, RRU3257 8T8R 2600Mhz TD-LTE, MRT-4FCM,4-PORT FAST CONNECT MODEM MODULE, RJ11RT-4FXO,4-PORT ANALOG TRUNK INTERFACE MODULE, FXORT-4FXS,4-PORT ANALOG LINE INTERFACE MODULE, FXSRT-4SAE,4-PORT ENHANCED SYNC,ASYNC INTERFACE MODULE,RT-4T1,4-PORT T1,CT1,PRI MODULE,RT-4T1-F,4-PORT T1 MODULE,-FRACTIONALRT-6AM,6-PORT AM INTERFACE BOARD, RJ45RT-6FCM,6-PORT FAST CONNECT MODEM MODULE, RJ45RT-8CT1,8,CT1,PRI-100OHMRT-8LSA,8-PORT LOW SPEED SYNCHRONOUS,ASYNCHRONOUS SERIAL PORT MODULE,RT-8SAE,8-PORT LOW SPEED SYNCHRONOUS,ASYNCHRONOUS SERIAL PORT MODULE,RT-AR1810,QUIDWAY AR 18-10 ROUTER, 1 SYCN,ASYNRT-AR1810-AC-OVS,QUIDWAY AR 18-10 ROUTERRT-AR1813,QUIDWAY AR 18-13 ROUTER, 1 SYNC,ASYNRT-AR1816,QUIDWAY AR 18-16 ROUTER, 1 CT1,PRI PRT-AR1820S-AC-OVS,QUIDWAY AR 18-12RT-AR18-21A,QUIDWAY AR 18-21A ROUTER, 1 10,100BASE-TX PORT WAN,RJ45, 1 ADSRT-AR1833E-AC-OVS,QUIDWAY AR 18-32E ROUTER, 1 ADSL2+ ORT-AR1910-AC-OVS,QUIDWAY AR1910 ROUTER RT-AR2814-AC-OVS,QUIDWAY AR 28-14 ROUTER HOST, 1 MIM SRT-AR2840,AR 28-40 ROUTER HOSTV3,100-240VAC,4RT-AR2901-AC-OVS,QUIDWAY AR 29-01 ROUTER HOSTRT-AR2941-AC-OVS,QUIDWAY AR2941 ROUTERRT-AR4620-AC-CHASSIS, QUIDWAY AR 46-20 ROUTER AC CHASSIS,RT-AR4640-AC,RT-AR4640-AC-CHASSIS QUIDWAY AR 46-40-ACRT-AR4640-AC-CHASSIS,AR 46-40 ROUTER AC CHASSISRT-AR4680-AC-CHASSIS,AR 46-80 ROUTER AC CHASSISRT-AR4680DCCHA,QUIDWAY AR 46-80 ROUTER DC CHASSIS,RT-AR46ERPU512,AR 46 ENHANCED ROUTING PROCESSING UNRT-AR46-ERPU,H, 512M,ENHANCED ROUTING PROCESSING RT-AR46-ERPU,H,-512M,AR 46 ENHANCED ROUTING PROCESSING UNRT-AR46-RPU 512M,AR 46 ROUTING PROCESSING, 512M, 2 10,100 BASE-TX FERTB12E10,2E1RTB14BSO, Huawei DPUe 4BSRTB14SA0,N,ARTB21FE,N,ARTB21FE,2, RTB21FE, 2RTB21T10, N,ARTB22AT0, 2FX0RTB22EM0,N, ARTB22FE, RTB22FE,DUAL 10,100 BASE-TX MODULE, RTB24E10, RTB24E10RTB24T1, WBBPf4 WBBP f3, Huawei AMP30-H, N,ARTB2MP1T0, RRU3939 2T2R 2x60W GL1800Mhz, T1VIRTBUNIX01, N, ARTBWIN01,IMANAGER QUIDVIEW V 1,4RTD14SHA, RTD14SHART-E1VI,1-PORT E1 IP VOICE MODULE, RTF22FEB, 10BASE-T,1000BASE-TXRT-FIC-1AE3,E3 INTERFACE MODULE,RT-FIC-1AT3,1-PORT DS3 ATM INTERFACE MODULE,RT-FIC-1ATM-OC3MM,1-PORT ATM OC3MM MODULE,RT-FIC-1ATM-OC3SM,1-PORT ATM OC-3 SM MODULE,RT-FIC-1ATM-OC3SML,1-PORT ATM OC-3 SML MODULE,RT-FIC-1CE3,1-PORT E3,CE3 COMPATIBLE INTERFACE MODULE,RT-FIC-1CT3,1-PORT T3,CT3 COMPATIBLE INTERFACE MRT-FIC-1FE, RRU3257 8T8R 2600Mhz TD-LTE, 1 PORT 100 BASET MODULE,RT-FIC-1GE,1-PORT RJ45 1000BASE-TXRT-FIC-1GEF,RT-FIC-1GEF,INTERFACE,RT-FIC-2ADSL,MAKE OFFER -2-PORT ADSL OVER POTS MODULE, RJ11RT-FIC-2FXS,2-PORT ANALOG LINE INTERFACE MODULE, FXSRT-FIC-2GBE,2-PORT 10,100,1000BASE-T ETHERNET INRT-FIC-2SAE,2-PORT ENHANCED SYNC,ASYNC INTERFACE MODULE,RT-FIC-2T1,2-PORT T1,CT1,PRI MODULE,RT-FIC-4BS,4-PORT ENHANCED ISDN-BRI MODULE, S,TRTFIC4E1FV2, SHORT, PRI, RTFIC4E1V2, SHORT, PRI,RT-FIC-4SAE,4-PORT ENHANCED SYNC,ASYNC INTERFACE MODULE,RT-FIC-8LS,8-PORT 10,100BASE-TX L2 ETHERNET SWIRT-FIC-8SAE,8-PORT ENHANCED SYNC,ASYNC INTERFACE MODULE,RT-FIC-8T1,8-PORT T1,CT1,PRI MODULE,RTH1TPRI0,SIC TPRIRTHM81BS, 1-PRT ISDN-BR SICRTJM1CT3,SINGLE-PORT T3, WBBPf3 CT3RTKM61612, QUIDWAY AR 18-12RTM1FCBB, RTME14640RT-MM-12FXS,2-PORT VOICE PROCESSING BOARD SU, RRU3938 2T2R 2x40W GL1800Mhz, FIBER CIRCUIT INTERFACE MODULE, RT-MSR3020-AC-OVS,520-B1202RTN610, 5-7 DAYSRT-NDEC, RRU3939 2T2R 2x60W GL1800Mhz, NETWORK DATA ENCRYPTION MODULE, RT-SDRAM-512M,512MB SDRAMRT-SIC-1BS,1-PORT ISDN BRI S,T INTERFACE,RT-SIC-1BS-V2,1P ISDN INTERFACE SIC MODULE,RT-SIC-1BU,1-PORT ISDN BRI U INTERFCE,RT-SIC-1E1-F, RT-SIC-1E1-FRT-SIC-1ETH,1-PORT 10BASE-T INTERFACE,RT-SIC-1FEA,1-PORT FAST ETHERNET BBU3910 with FANd,UPEUd+UMPTb4+UBBPd9 LBBPd3+UMPTb2, APM30H Version D + IBBS Ver.D INTERFACE,RT-SIC-1SA,1-PORT ENHANCED SYNC,ASYNC INTERFACE,RT-SIC-1SAE, RT-SIC-1SAERT-SIC-1T1-F,1-PORT T1 INTERFACE, Huawei MA5300 03828810 H533EBDL1, FRACTIONAL, RT-SIC-2AM,2-PORT ANALOG MODEM INTERFACE,RT-SIC-2BS,2-PORT, RRU3257 8T8R 2600Mhz TD-LTE, WBBPf4, WBBP f4, Huawei AMP30-H, Huawei DPUe, Atomcell BTS3803E, WCDMA 2100Mhz, AAU3910, AAU3210, OMB Ver.A, Huawei AMP30-H version D
Huawei for sale

Huawei Core Network, Optical Transmission & Wireless Reseller

Aside

1COM buys, sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei & Nokia: Core Network, Optical Transmission Switching and Wireless; 2G, 3G, LTE, 4G to 5G and beyond. A 26 year history, along with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services. 1COM can provide customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus spares, or USED-Refurbished at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling, let our experts work for you. We know you will be pleased with the results.

Founded in Santa Barbara, California in 1991
26 years as Secondary-Market Reseller: ALU, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN & Nortel
11 years in USA as Secondary Market Reseller: ALU, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN & Nortel
17 years sourcing in Asia: ALU, Cisco, Ericsson, Huawei, NSN & Nortel
15 years specializing in Alcatel-Lucent
11 years experience with Huawei: Access, Core-Network, Wireless, Optical & Microwave Transmission
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

Please feel free to email.

Regards,
Ben Youngblood
ben@1com.com

Huawei | sales@1com.com

Huawei
sales@1com.com
Part No Description
02130484 AC/DC Converter
02130484 AC/DC Converter
27040034 Duplex BTS CDDU
02270034 DC/DC Power System
3034750 TCLU CARD
3034750 TCLU CARD
03037319 BCKM Module
03037319 BCKM Module
03037143 CCPM Module
03037143 CCPM Module
02313821 CMTR Module
022313037 CMTR Module
02312346 CHPA Module
02312346 CHPA Module
02313048 CMPA Module
02313048 CMPA Module
02313048 CMPA Module
02313048 CMPA Module
03020ANU SPSU Module
03020ANU SPSU Module
02314758 SPAM Module
02311302 AC/DC Display Unit
02311302 AC/DC Display Unit
02311302 AC/DC Display Unit
02311302 AC/DC Display Unit
02130470 AC/DC Converter
02100054 EAC Unit
02100054 EAC Unit
02100054 EAC Unit
02100054 EAC Unit
02100054 EAC Unit
02100054 EAC Unit
02312500 CTRM Module
02312500 CTRM Module
03030EEX BCKM Module
03030EEX BCKM Module
03030EEX BCKM Module
03030EEX BCKM Module
03030FLJ BCKM Module
03030FLJ BCKM Module
03030DRG BCKM Module
03037319 BCKM Module
02312346 CHPA Module
02312346 CHPA Module
02312346 CHPA Module
02312346 CHPA Module
02312346 CHPA Module
02312346 CHPA Module
02313826 CMPA Module
02313048 CMPA Module
02313078 CMPA Module
02313826 CMPA Module
02313826 CMPA Module
02312500 CTRM Module
02312500 CTRM Module
02312500 CTRM Module
02312500 CTRM Module
02312500 CTRM Module
03036283 BCIM Module
03037614 CCPM Module
03037143 CCPM Module
03037143 CCPM Module
2120187 SOFTX3000,SF3E4SXFS FAN BOX NGN
2120187 SOFTX3000,SF3E4SXFS FAN BOX NGN
3050383 UMG8900,UG01MPPB UNIT
231261 Eudemon 200, FW1M4E200A, Chassis[AC]
With 4FE, OvrseAS Version
3050403 MET8T0 ETHERNET INTEFACE BOARD
3050379 MOMU0 ME MAINTENANCE UNIT
3050403 MET8T0 ETHERNET INTEFACE BOARD
2312346 BTS CHPA, Module
2312346 BTS CHPA, Module
2312346 BTS CHPA, Module
2313826 BTS CHPA, Module
2310481 BTS CMPA, Module
2312346 BTS CHPA, Module
2313826 BTS CMPA, Module
2313626 BTS CMPA, Module
2313826 BTS CMPA, Module
2313826 BTS CMPA, Module
2313037 BTS CMTR, Module
2313037 BTS CMTR, Module
2313037 BTS CMTR, Module
2313037 BTS CMTR, Module
30373191 BTS BCKM, Module
2313821 BTS CMTR, Module
2313037 BTS CMTR, Module
2313037 BTS CMTR, Module
2313037 BTS CMTR, Module
03030FLJ BTS BCKM, Module
03030DRG BTS BCKM, Module
03030EEX BTS BCKM, Module
3036283 BTS BCIM, Module
303714 BTS CCPM, Module
2315428 BTS STDM, Module
2314882 BTS STDM, Module
2314882 BTS STDM, Module
2315428 BTS STDM, Module
2315428 BTS STDM, Module
2314682 BTS STDM, Module
2314682 BTS STDM, Module
2314758 BTS SPAM, Module
2314758 BTS SPAM, Module
2314758 BTS SPAM, Module
2314758 BTS SPAM, Module
03031897 E1 Audio Card, E101DEICo, PCI
Bus Two-Channel E1 Audio Card
03050602 WCSU Card
03050454 MECU Card
03050454 MECU Card
03050454 MECU Card
03050454 MECU Card
03050454 MECU Card
03050403 ME8T Card
03050403 ME8T Card
03050387 MRPU Card
03050607 WBSG Card
03050607 WBSG Card
03050379 MOMU Card
03050388 ME32 Card
03050599 WSMU Card
03050597 CSOFTX3000, SF32WVDB0
03050597 CSOFTX3000, SF32WVDB0
03050597 CSOFTX3000, SF32WVDB0
03050145 CSOFTX3000, SF31WHSC0
03050145 CSOFTX3000, SF31WHSC0
03050384 MGW8900, UGOIMCMB0
03050379 MGW8900, UGOIM0MU0
03050711 MGW8900, UGO1MTCB2
03050511 MGW8900, UGO1MCMF0
03050713 MGW8900, UGO1MTCB4
02350518 Huawei Quidway S3500 Swith
Huawei