Huawei Core, OptiX OSN Transmission and Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, 4G/LTE to 5G.

sales@1com.com

A 29-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling.
Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

29 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
20 years sourcing telecom equipment in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei and Nokia/NSN reseller
14 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
12 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

1COM offers End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, deinstallation of wireless networks and offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

1COM PaCo/Packet Core Solution/Services:
Huawei USN9810, SGSN9810, Huawei UGW9811, Huawei CG9812, GN/GP Huawei DNS9816, Huawei LAN Switch S9303, Huawei Eudemon 8080E, Huawei UPCC, Nokia WNG9900 Data Analytic Tool, PeerApp CDN system, Google GGC, Big-IP f5 VIPRION-Based GI DNS

1COM Packet Switch (PS) Core Operations:
▪ Manage PS operations including resource management, training planning and staff performance management and spare part management
▪ Provide technical support for PS system including data management, configuration management for PS network elements, network system design and review, planning for KPI data and node configuration, change requests to ensure systems running 24/7
▪ Troubleshooting and problem analysis and problem solving
▪ Prepare operation MML scripts for PS nodes or method of procedure (MOP) for CR by PS as required by ongoing projects such as QoS optimization on various NEs: HLR/HSS, SGSN, RAN, internal parameter changes either on SGSN or GGSN, or datacom networks
▪ Implement CR related to PS part mentioned in the CR and support CR
▪ Coordinated with RA team, Billing team, TADIG team, RAN team, and BI team on the issue of anomalies of data usage of both local and roaming subscribers
▪ Submit weekly activities, status and ad-hoc technical incident reports
▪ Work process/change/problem management for all network Issues with follow-up
▪ Submit CR for any operation to NOC for review and approval
▪ Project Handover for planning team from planning team(s) or vendor(s)

1COM’s offers Disaster Recovery Solutions with offshore redundancy spare parts warehousing and deployment solutions in Australia and New Zealand

1COM VAS/support
Huawei SMC, Huawei SMGW, Huawei MMSC, Huawei MDSP, Huawei VASCloud, Huawei RBT, Globitel USSDGW, Apliman Collect Call/ICA Zero, Anam Off-net Anti-Spam, Movius ICE (VMS/CBN/MCN), Invigo ADM, PowerMe Mobile Message Manager, SpiceDigital SMS-Based Chat system, Comtech Telecommunications LBS systems

sales@1com.com

JEMSdata has large inventories of Huawei Core Network, Microwave and OptiX OSN Optical Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, WD22BMPT5, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, RRU3908 V2, MSC, MSS, BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, SGSN9810, UGW9811, CG9812, iM2000, DNS9816, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, USN9810, GGSN9811, ATAE OSTA 2.0 GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, CPE, B2368-66 Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN 9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
622M-IR1, SS-ESFP-622M-IR1, TRANSCEIVER MODULE, ESFP, 1310NM,
622MS-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310, OPT-TRAN, ESFP, GE, SIN-MODE MOD, 1310NM,
40KS-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550, OPT TRAN, ESFP, GE, SIN-MODE MOD, 1550NM,
40KS-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550, OPT-TRAN, ESFP, 1550NM, 80KSSI3PDT101,
PDT1, 28XDS1, SSJ1JLH112-S1, 1, SSJ1JLH112-S1, 1SSJ3EXCL01,
SSJ3EXCL01SSJ5Q16E-S16, 1, SSJ5Q16E-S16, 1SSK1-EXCS01, HUAWEI
SSK1-EXCS01SSK1EXCS01, ENHANCED CROSS CONNECT SYSTEM CONTROL,
SYNCHSSK1OC19202, SSK1OC19202 OC192 DWDM 40KMSSK-EXCS01,
SSK-EXCS01SSKFAN, OPTIX METRO 3600 FAN MODULE, SSKPIU,
HUAWEI OPTIX METRO 3600 POWER INTERFACE SSL2, 01, SSL2,
01SSL2DPFU, SSL2DPFU, SSL2LFAN, SSL2LFAN, SSLB4, SSLB4, HUAWEI
SLM2MR102-1591, SSLM2MR102-1591, SSLM2MR102-1611, SSLM2MR102-1611,
SSLM2MR201 9210-9220, SSLM2MR201 9210-9220, SSLM2MR201 9230-9240,
SSLM2MR201 9230-9240, SSLM2MR202 1551-1571, SSLM2MR202 1551-1571,
SSLM2MR202 1591-1611, SSLM2MR202 1591-1611, SSN16LT101, SSN16LT101,
SSN1, 01, OPTIX OSN 3500, Huawei, SSN1SL412, SSN1SL640, HUAWEI,
SSN1BA203SSN1BA203-014M+3SSN1BPA01-G22014, BPA OPTICAL MODULE,
SSN1C34S, C34SSSN1C34S, C34SSSN1CTL, SSN1SEP102, SSN1SEP102,
SSN1CTLA, EFSO BOARD SSN1D12B, OSN2500 D12B, 027083W, SSN1D12B,
SSN1D12B, SSN1D12S, D12SSSN1D75S, OSN2500 D75S, 026727W, SSN1D75S,
32XE1, T1, 75OHM, SSN1D76S, SSN1D76S, SSN1DBPA01, SSN1SLQ101, SSN1SLQ101,
SSN1SLQ110, OSN2500, G22014, SSN1DBPA01-G22014, SSN1DCU01, SSN1DCU01,
SSN1DCU02, SSN1DCU02, SSN1EFF8, SSN1EFF8, SSN1EFS001, EFSO, SSN1EFT80,
SSN1EFT801, SSN1EGT210, SSN1EGT210, SSN1EMS4, SSN1EMS4, SSN1EMS40,
SSN1EMS40, SSN1ETF8, SSN1ETF8, SSN1EU08, 8XSTM-1 ELECTRICAL INTERFACE BOARD,
SSN1EXCSA, SSN1EXCSA, SSN1EXCSA01, EXCSA, SSN1GSCC01, OPTIX OSN 3500 GSCCS,
SSN1EFT80, SN1GXCSA01, GXCSA, SSN1IXCSA, SSN1IXCSA, SSN1OU08, SSN1OU08, SSN1PIU,
OPTIX OSN 3500 PIU, SSN1PIUA, SSN1PIUA, SSN1PIUB, SSN1PIUB, SSN1PL301, PL3SSN1PQ1A01,
OPTIX OSN 3500 PQ1SSN1PQ1B01-12, PQ1, SSN1SCC01, SCC, SSN1SEP101, OPTIX OSN 3500 SEP1,
SSN1SEP102, SSN1SEP102, SSN1SL16A, SSN1SL16A, SSN1SL16A02-S16, 1, SL16A02, OPTICAL
INTERFACE BOARD S16, 1SSN1SL410, SL4, SSN1SL412, SSN1SL412, SSN1SL640, SSN1SL640,
SSN1SLD410, SLD4, SSN1SLH10, SSN1SLH10, SSN1SLQ100, SSN1SLQ101, SSN1SLQ101,
SSN1SLQ110, OSN2500, SLQ1, 30506261, SSN1SLQ110, SSN1SLQ110, SSN1SLQ111,
SLQ2, 30506261, SSN1SLQ1A10, OSN2500 SLQ1A, 30518981, SSN1SLQ1A11,
SLQ1A, 1SSN1SLQ1, E, SLQ4SSN1SLQ4, SSN1SLQ4, SSN1SLT101,
30518981, SSN1SLQ1A22 S-1, 1, SSN1SLQ1A22 S-1,
SSN1SLT101 SLT1SSN1TSB4, OPTIX OSN1500
TSB4, SSN1TSB8, OPTIX OSN 3500
SSN1UXCSB01, SSN1XCE01,
SSN2EFS001, SSN2EGT2
TSB8, SSN1UXCSB01,
OPTIX OSN 3500
XCESSN2EFS001
Huawei for sale

Huawei BSC6900 for sale

Huawei BSC6900 for sale
Large QTYs of each
sales@1com.com
Huawei BSC6900
Model/Part number
BP1K1PBCS 02300562
WP1E2PFANS 02120370
WP11SCUa 03051117
WP11SCUa 03051117
WP11TNUa 03051118
WP11TNUa 03051118
WP11XPUb 03052780
WP13DPUd 03051814
WP13DPUd 03051814
WP13DPUc 03051813
WP13DPUc 03051813
WP11GCUa 03051116
WP11POUc 03051122
WP11POUc 03051122
WP11POUc 03051122
WP11POUc 03051122
WP11OMUa 02238806
Huawei BSC 6900
EIUa 03051121
EIUa 03051121
EIUa 03051121
EIUa 03051121
XPUa 03051119
EIUa 03051121
OMUa 02238806
OMUb 03051551
OMUb 02237111
XPUb 03052780
DPUd 03051814
DPUc 03051813
FG2A 03051488
POUC 03051122
SCUa 03051117
TNUa 03051118
GCUa 03051116
XPUa 03051119
OIUa 03051122
WP11OMUa OMUa
WP11OMUb OMUb
WP1E2PFANS 02120370
BP1K1PBCS 02300562
3053299 WP11DPUf DPUf
3053369 WP11DPUg DPUg
3055289 WP11SPUc SPUc
3034693 DPUa WP11PDPU0
02310SFM WD2MUPEUD2 UPEU
3051117 SCUA PARC WP11SCUa GE Switching and Control Unit REV:a
3051119 XPUA PARC WP11XPUa Extensible Processing Unit REV:a
3051486 PEUA PARC WP11PEUa 32-port Packet over E1/T1/J1 Interface Unit REV:a
3051813 DPUC PARC WP13DPUc Data Processing Unit REV:c
34060219 eSFP Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,SM,10km
34060281 eSFP Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,STM1,-5~0dBm,-37dBm,LC,SM,40km
34060286 eSFP Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km
34060287 eSFP Optical Transceiver,SFP,1310nm,STM1,-19~-14dBm,-30dBm,LC,MM,2km
3053067 SCUb PARC WP11SCUb GE Switching and Control Unit REV:b
3052762 GOUc PARC WP11GOUc 4-port packet over GE Optical interface Unit
3052781 SPUb PARC WP11SPUb Signaling Processing Unit REV:b
3052799 DPUe PARC WP11DPUe Data Processing Unit REV:e
2120731 TD1MDCDU12B0 DC Power Distribution Unit
3054255 WD2D00UMPT01 Universal Main Processing & Transmission Unit (4 E1&1 Electrical FE/GE&1 Optical FE/GE,UMPTa2)
3052748 WP11POUc 4-port IP over channelized Optical STM-1/OC-3 Interface Unit REV:c
3052761 WP11FG2c 12-port FE or 4-port electronic GE interface unit REV:c
3052780 WP11XPUb Extensible Processing Unit REV:b
3054296 WP11EGPUa Evolved General Processing Unit REV:a
3051120 WP11DPUa Data Processing Unit REV:a
3051730 WP11SPUa Signaling Processing Unit REV:a
3051814 WP13DPUd Data Processing Unit REV:d
3051816 WP13DPUb Data Processing Unit REV:b
Huawei BSC6900 for sale