Huawei Core, OptiX OSN Transmission and Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007 buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, LTE, 4G to 5G.

sales@1com.com

A 28-year history, along with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services, providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares, or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling. Let us work for you. We know you will be pleased with the results.

28 years as a secondary-market reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel & more
19 years sourcing in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson and Nokia/NSN
13 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission and wireless
10 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

JEMSdata also offers Huawei End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC radio/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

JEMSdata has large inventories of Core Network, Microwave Transmission, Wireless, Huawei BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, MSC Core, MSS Core, HUAWEI BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, UGW9811, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, Core Network, Optical Transmission, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Equipment Reseller

Huawei OptiX OSN for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN for sale
sales@1com.com
PN MN Description
03030LMT NS3
03030LMY TN52TQX01
03030LNB TN52SCC01
03030LGC TN52TOM01
03030LMF TN11AUX02
03030DSJ TN11M40V01
2120495 TN5E1FAN,Fan Box
2120516 TN1E2FAN,Fan Box
2300652 TN1K3AFB,Assembly Subrack
34060313 Optical Transceiver,XFP,1310nm
2120283 OptiX WDM,SSEE1RFB,Remote Optical Pump Fan Box
2120403 TN1E1EFI,User Interface Rack
2120516 TN1E2FAN,Fan Box
2120586 TN1E6FAN,Fan Box
2315653 TN1M2LSXT01,10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board Wavethlength Tunable,DWDM
03020JRN TN51EFI2,EMI Filter Interface Board
03020NSD TN52STI,Synchronous Timing Interface Board,Assembled Board
03020QQD 8xSTM-16 Optical Interface Board
03020WAK T16,TN16XCH,High Cross-connection,System Control and Clock Processing Board
03020WGE TN16AUX,System Auxiliary Interface Board
03021ETL TN55TQX,4 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
03021SHB TN54TTX,10 x 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
03030DTA TN11MCA401,4-Channel Spectrum Analysis Board
03030DTW TN11RMU901
03030EQH TN11CRPC01,C Band Backward Processing Board,With Los Detection
03030ETE TN11D4001
03030GBP TN11OBU103,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
03030GYT TN12FIU01
03030HAM TN11DCU05,Dispersion Compensation Unit E,100km,for G.652
03030JUH TN12SC201,Bi-directional Optical Supervisory Channel Board
03030KCR TN52ND2T01
03030KLP TN52XCH01 cross connect
03030LGB TN52STG01,Clock board
03030LKQ OptiX OSN 6800,TN13LSXT02,10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable
03030LKR OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU103,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
03030LMK OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU101,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
03030LML OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OAU105,C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit
03030LMP OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU103,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
03030LMQ OptiX OSN 6800,TN12OBU104,C-BAND Optical Booster Unit
03030MDD OptiX OSN 6800,TN11MCA802,8-Channel Spectrum Analysis Board,Monitoring 40Gbps
03030MSS OptiX OSN 8800,TN55NPO2S02,10G PID Line Service Processing Board
03030NTK OptiX OSN 8800,TN55NPO2S0A,10G PID Line Service Processing Board
03030NTK OptiX OSN 8800,TN55NPO2S0A,10G PID Line Service Processing Board
03030QFK OptiX OSN 8800,TN52ND2T04,Double 10G Line Service Processing Board AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable,50GHz
Huawei OptiX OSN for sale

Huawei Family of Network Products Icons PDF datasheet

Huawei Family of Network Products Icons PDF datasheet
sales@1com.com
>>>Huawei Network Product Family Icons<<<

Huawei OptiX OSN 8800 for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN8800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Optix OSN 8800 T16
TN1K6AFB
TN1E6FAN
TN16XCH
TN12M40V01
TN13OAU101
TN11MCA802
TN12SC101
TN11ITL04
TN16XCH
TN16XCH
TN13FIU01
TN13OAU101
TN12D4001
TN16XCH
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
TN16AUX
TN16AUX
TN16PIU
TN16ATE
Optix OSN8800 T16

TN1K6AFB
TN1E6FAN
TN16XCH
TN12OBU103
TN12OBU205
TN13FIU01
TN12SC201
TN16SCC
TN13FIU01
TN12OBU103
TN12OBU205
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
TN16AUX
TN16AUX
TN16PIU
TN16ATE
TN16XCH
Optix OSN8800 T16
TN1K6AFB
TN1E6FAN
TN12M40V01
TN13OAU105
TN12SC201
TN11ITL04
TN13FIU01
TN13OAU103
TN12D4001
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
TN16AUX
TN16AUX
TN16PIU
TN16ATE
TN16XCH
Optix OSN8800 T16
TN1K6AFB
TN1E6FAN
TN12M40V01
TN13OAU101
TN11ITL04
TN11MCA802
TN16XCH
TN16XCH
TN13FIU01
TN13OAU101
TN12D4001
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
TN16AUX
TN16AUX
TN16PIU
TN16ATE
TN16XCH
Optix OSN8800 T16
TN1K6AFB
TN1E6FAN
TN12OBU205
TN12SC201
TN13FIU01
TN12OBU101
TN16SCC
TN12OBU101
TN13FIU01
TN12OBU205
TN16EFI
TN16PIU
TN16AUX
TN16AUX
TN16PIU
TN16ATE
TN16XCH
Optix OSN8800 T32
TN52AFB
TN5E1FAN
TN5E1FAN
TN51EFI2
TN51EFI1
TN51PIU
TN51PIU
TN51AUX
TN52STG01
TN52STG01
TN51PIU
TN51PIU
TN52STI
TN51ATE
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN52SCC01
TN53NQ201
TN53NQ201
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN16XCH
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN16XCH
TN52XCH02
TN52XCH02
Optix OSN 8800T32
TN52AFB
TN5E1FAN
TN5E1FAN
TN51EFI2
TN51EFI1
TN51PIU
TN51PIU
TN51AUX
TN16XCH
TN52STG01
TN52STG01
TN51PIU
TN51PIU
TN52STI
TN51ATE
TN55TQX
TN55TQX
TN53NQ201
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN53NQ201
TN52SCC01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN54NS3T01
TN52XCH02
TN52XCH02
Huawei OSN8800 for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
SST1AUX T1AUX
SSN1PD301 PD3
SSN1D12S D12S
SSN1D12B D12B
SSL2VOA01 VOA
SSL2VOA01 VOA
SSL2SC207 SC2
SSL2SC207 SC2
SSL2SC107 SC1
SSL2MCA-C MCA
SSCM9LBFT01 LBF
SSCM8LBFT01 LBF
SSCM8CLDG01 LDG
SSCM7TMXT01 TMX
SSCM6TMX01 TMX
SSCD4001 D40
SSC6V4001 V40
SSC6SCC02 SCC
SSC6SCC02 SCC
SSC6OBU03 OBU
SSC6OBU02 OBU
SSC6OAU03A OAU
SSC6OAU01A OAU
SSC6FIU01 FIU
SSC6FIU01 FIU
SSC6FAN SSC6FAN
SSC6DPFU DPFU
SSC6D4001 D40
SSAK1AFB Subrack
SSAE2FAN FAN UNIT
SSAE1FAN FAN UNIT
SSA2SL16A04-SL16A
SSA1SLQ4A02-SLQ4A
SSA1SLQ402-SLQ4
SSA1SL1604 SL16
SSA1SL1603-SL16
SSA1SL1603 SL16
SSA1EXCS01 EXCS
SSA1EXCS01 EXCS01
SSA1ASTI01 ASTI
SSA1ASTI01 ASTI01
SSA1APIU APIU
SSA1APIU APIU
SSA1AMXS01 AMXS
SSA1AEOW01 AEOW01
SSA1AEOW01 AEOW01
SSA1ACOM01 ACOM
SS6K22500 Chassis
SS62XCS01 XCS
SS62SFU System Card
SS62SCC01 SCC
SS62S1608-S16.2 S16
SS62S1601-S16.1
SS62S1601-S16
SS62PD1B01 PD1
SS62P1U System Card
SS61SQ1A02-S1.1 SQ1
SS61SQ1A02 SQ1
SS61SL4A01-S4.1 SL4
SS61SD4A01-S4.1 SD4
SS61PM101 PM1
SS61ET101 ET1
SS61EMT8 EMT8
SS61E75B System Card
SS61E12S System Card
SS4E1CASE Chassis
SS4B1CASE Chassis
SS45SP2B01 SP2
SS45PL3ET01 PL3T
SS43SP1D01
SS43SCBE01
SS43POIA POI
SS42SP2B01
SS42POIA POI
SS42PL3ES0
SS42PL3ES01
SS42OI4A02-S4.1
SS42OI2S01-S1.1
SS42FA2A FAN
SS3E1FAN Fan Unit
SS33SL202-S1.1 SL2
SS32SCC02 SCC
SS32OHP01 OHP
SS31OHPA0 OHP
SS31C12B01 C12B
SS28SL4A02-L4.1 SL4
SS27SL4A01-S4.1 SL4
SS1E1FAN FAN UNIT
SS15SL104-S1.1 SL1
SS15SL101-Ie1 SL1
SS14STG01 STG
SS14STG01 STG
SS13SCC0 SSC
SS13PL1F01 PL1
SS13GTC01 GTC
SS12PD1F01 PD1
SS12GTC01 GTC
SS11PCO01 PCO
SS11ET101 ET1
SS11CCI01 CCI
SF32ALUI0 ALUI
SCC6SCC02 SCC
SCC6PMU01 PMU
SCC6OPU02 OPU
RTXM191-400 SFP
NE40-Air Filter NE40-Air Filter
LS-3928P-EI-OVS Quidway S3928P-EI
LS-2403H-HI-DC-OVS-Y S2403H-HI
HFCT 5760 TP 21CFR J 1300nm
CX7M1PWD Power Module
CR5-E5GF0-600 LPU
CR52SFUF0 SFU
CR17-9120 DC12V/100WMAX
CR0E6GSR Chassis
CR0BBGSR Chassis
CR01SRUC0 SRUC
CR01LPUF0 LPU
CR01E2GFF1 UR-PIM-2xGE-LAN-SFP
CR01E2GFF0 UR-PIM-2xGE-WAN-SFP
Huawei Optix Metro 100
3032808 1031 SSA1ASTI01
3032808 101A SSA1ASTI01
21500307 A2 Filter panel
19-04021299-1011750713 VB-AUX Cable
0235A055 S3900-EI LS-3928-EI-OVS
21040565 DKLBA4.124.0774.Air Filter
21021305 Power Supply
4043678 M1000 16-Port E1-Kabel (78pol) 30m
04040729 M1000 2-Port E1-Kabel 30m(4xf.SS-SP1-D)
04040729 M1000:2-Port E1 Kabel 30m
03293601 SL01
03052760 WP11UOIC
03051122 WP11OIUA
03050551 FS1L
03039186 SC207
03038470 SSC6OPU02
03037477 V0A
03031240 SS420I2D01-S1.1/S1.1
02400376 NE40E-X3/X8 Power Distribution
02314127 LWX
02313088 LWM
02312771 LQS
02311184 MR3
02311065 LWM
02311065 LWM
02311054 LWX
02311054 LWX
02311054 LWX
02300519 Chassis
02300384 Huawei
02130872 EPW50-48A
02120182 Fan Module
02120130 Fan Module
02120104 Fan Module
02120101 Power Supply
02120076 Huawei
038688 C6SCC
Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code Qty
SSJ1JL64A02 3
SSJ1JLH112 1
SSJ1JH410 2
SS-JIH4110 5
SSJ1JH4110 8
SSJ1JH4112 14
SSJ1JH4114 2
SSJ1JLH115 5
SSR1EOW01 5
SSR1SLQ115 7
SSJ1JLQ411 2
SS14SLEA02 3
SSN1EU04 2
SSN2SLQ410 1
SSN1SLQ412 2
SSQ1CXL420 1
SSQ2CXL410 1
SSJ5D16E01 2
SSJ5Q16E02 1
SSJ2EGT610 1
SSJ2EGT611 1
SSJ1JQ16A01 2
SSJ1JL64A02 5
SSN1BA204 1
SSN1GSCC 1
SSN1SL16A02 3
SSN1SLQ401 5
SSN2SLQ111 1
SSN2SLQ4  1
SSN2SLQ410 2
SSJ3D16E01 1
SSN4SLQ16 2
SSN1SLQ412 4
SSN1SLQ414 1
SS42EFSC 1
SS42ETI 2
SS42ET102 7
SS42PM2-T 4
SS42012D01 1
Huawei for sale