Huawei Core, OptiX OSN Transmission and Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired in 2007 by 1COM, buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, LTE, 4G to 5G.

sales@1com.com

A 28-year history with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling. Let us work for you, we know you will be pleased with the results.

28 years secondary-market telecom equipment reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel and more
19 years sourcing telecom equipment in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson and Nokia/NSN reseller
13 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission OSN 8800, OSN 9800 and wireless reseller
10 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28 reseller
2 years Huawei Channel Partner

JEMSdata also offers Huawei End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC radio/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

JEMSdata has large inventories of Core Network, Microwave Transmission, Wireless, Huawei SingleRAN, eNodeB, RRU, BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, UBBPg, UMPTg, BBU5900, AAU5613, HAAU5213, RRU3908 V2, MSC Core, MSS Core, HUAWEI BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, UGW9811, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, eNodeB, Single RAN, Optical Transmission, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers seller, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, Huawei Distributor Seller, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN8800, OptiX OSN 9800 Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Telecom Equipment Reseller. We buy used Huawei telecom equipment. Buyer and seller of new and used Huawei Base Stations

Huawei 8T8R RRUs

Huawei 8T8R RRU for sale
sales@1com.com
RRU3168 1900MHz LTE TDD 8T8R RRU3168
RRU3278 3500MHz band 42-3700 Band 43 LTE TDD 8T8R RRU3278
RRU3279 2300MHz band 40-2500 Band 41-2600 Band 38 LTE TDD 8T8R RRU3279
RRU3278u 3500MHz band 42 LTE TDD 8T8R RRU3278u
RRU3253 2600MHz band 38 LTE, TDD 8T8R RRU3253
RRU3259 2600MHz LTE TDD 8T8R RRU3259
Huawei 8T8R RRU

NEW Huawei RRUs for sale

Huawei RRU for sale NEW
sales@1com.com
QTY 100+ each RRU RF Units NEW in Crate
RRU3268 2600MHz 2T2R 2x40W 50MHz in 2600 MHz band 7 supports 2 carriers
RRU3268 2.6Ghz 2T2R 2x40W 50MHz in 2600 MHz band 7 supports 2 carriers
RRU3256 3500MHz 4T4R/2T2R B40 B42 B43 TDD-LTE 60MHz 18L/19.5Kg
RRU3256 3.5GHz 4T4R/2T2R B40 B42 B43 TDD-LTE 60MHz 18L/19.5Kg
RRU5904 2100MHz 4T4R GSM-LTE GL LTE NB-IoT GM LM GLM
RRU5909 1800MHz 2T2R GSM LTE GL LTE NB-IoT GMLM
RRU3936 900MHz Multimode EGSM 02310MNS RRU3936
RRU5901 1800MHz 4T4R LTE GL LTE NB-IoT GM LM
RRU3268 800MHz 2x40W 2T2R 800M IBW20M 800MHz
RRU3261 2.6GHz 2600MHz WD5MLRUYC70 02311DLF
RRU3936 1800MHz Multimode 1800MHz 02310MNR
RRU3959 900MHz 2T2R 02311BPE WD5MJRUAC8C0
RRU3261 2600MHz WD5MLRUYC70 02311DLF
RRU5501 2100MHz 4T4R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5507 2100MHz 2T4R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5502 2100MHz 4T4R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5909 2100MHz 2T2R UMTS LTE UL
RRU5501 1800MHz 4T4R LTE GL LM
RRU5502 1800MHz 4T4R LTE GL LM
RRU5507 1800MHz 2T4R LTE GL
RRU3971 1800MHz 4T4R LTE GL
RRU3826 2100MHz UMTS, 1T2R
RRU3938 1800MHz 02310THH
RRU5301 2600MHz 4T4R LTE
RRU5301 2.6GHz 4T4R LTE
NEW Huawei RRUs NEW