Huawei OSN6800 for sale

Huawei OSN6800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OptiX OSN 6800 V100R007
Main Equipment Rack
TN1B3RACK05 N63B Type ETSI Rack 2200x600x300mm,LSZH
TN1K3AFB Assembly Subrack,OSN 6800,
SSC-DCM-CAGE-D Double-DCM CAGE,ETSI Rack,
TN11PIU02 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 System Auxiliary Interface Board
TN51SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN52SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN13FIU01 Fiber Interface Board
TN12SC101 Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Board
TN12SC201 Bi-direction Optical Supervision Channel Board
TN12XCS02 Cross Connect Board
Multiplexer Unit
TN11TMXT 2315464 02315464 4xSTM-16/OTU1-50GHz
TN12D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Board C
TN12M40V01 40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA C
TN11TMXT 4xSTM-16 OTU2 50Ghz
Fixed OADM Multiplexer Unit
TN11MR201M01 2-Channel Optical Add/Drop Configuration Board C EVEN,100GHz
Amplifier Unit
TN1M3LSXT,TN11TMXT
TN12OBU101 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -4dBm IN and 16dBm OUT,Gain 20dB
TN12OBU103 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 23dB
TN13OAU101 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 20-31dB
TN13OAU103 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX -4dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 24-36dB
TN13OAU105 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 23dBm OUT,Gain 23-34dB
Dispersion Compensation Module
SSE-DCM,T,-C-652,10km, Dispersion Compensating Fiber,1525-1568nm
SSE-DCM,A,-C-652,20km, Dispersion Compensation Module,1525-1568nm,compensate G.652 fiber,-319-337ps/nm@1545nm,compensate 20km 3.3dB,0.1dB,0.4ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm
SSE-DCM,B,-C-652,40km, Dispersion Compensation Module,1525-1568nm,compensate G.652 fiber,-635-673ps/nm@1545nm,compensate 40km,4.7dB,0.1dB,0.4ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm
SSE-DCM,C,-C-652,60km, Dispersion Compensation Module,1525-1568nm,compensate G.652 fiber,-953-1009ps/nm@1545nm,compensate 60km,=6.4dB,0.1dB,0.6ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm
SSE-DCM,E,-C-652,100km, DCM,1525-1568nm,compensate G.652 fiber,-1671-1611ps/nm@1545nm,compensate 100km,=9dB,0.1dB,0.8ps,LC/UPC interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm Line and Tributary Board Assembly Of 4 x ODU1 Multiplexing OTU2 Optical Line Board,Tunable, eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M-2.67G,-10-3dBm,-18dBm,LC,SM,2km Transponder and SFP Baseboard TN13LSXT02 10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board,AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable,50GHz,800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm-+2dBm,LC, TN53NS201 1 x 10G Line Service Processing Board TN52TOM01 8 x Multi-rate Ports Service Processing Board SFP Module XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km Optical Transceiver,XFP,1310nm,9.95-11.1Gb/s,-6dBm 1dBm,-14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km ODX0480T1 Optical Transceiver-TXFP-C band-9.95-11.3Gb/s-LC-SM-40km eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M-2.67G,-10 3dBm,-18dBm,LC,SM,2km Installation Material External Cable Set External Cable Set 227IEC02,RV,25mm-2,Blue,Black,Red,Yellow/Green, C1025BL00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02,RV,25mm2,blue,110A,With a package exempted from fumigating,per meter, C1025BK00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02,RV,25mm-2,black,110A,With a package exempted from fumigating per meter C1025YG00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02 25mm-2,yellow green,110A,With a package exempted from fumigating,per meter, Patch Cord F000FSL00 Optical Patch Cord PCS Attenuator/Adapter OFOAPCS00 Fixed Optical Attenuator,PCS, Software Charge Quotation Charge Item Collection TN1S0000SW07 OptiX OSN 6800 Basic Software Package,V100R007 Per Subrack TN1SUPDATE01 OptiX OSN 6800 Software
OptiX OSN 6800 V100R008 Main Equipment Subrack TN1K3AFB Assembly Subrack OSN 6800 SSC-DCM-CAGE-D Double-DCM CAGE ETSI Rack Common Unit TN11PIU02 Power Interface Unit TN12AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board TN52SCC01 System Control and Communication Board TN13FIU01 Fiber Interface Board TN11QCP01 4-Channel Protection Board,Non-lauthing Multiplexer Unit TN12M4001 40-channel Multiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG,LC TN12D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG,LC ROADM Multiplexer Unit TN17WSMD401 4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board C_Even,196.00THz 192.10THz,100GHz,LC Amplifier Unit TN13OBU103 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 23dB TN13OBU104 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -1dBm IN and 16dBm OUT,Gain 17dB TN13OAU101 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 20-31dB Dispersion Compensation Module SSE-DCM C -C-652 60km Dispersion Compensation Module,1525 1568nm compensate G.652 fiber,953-1009ps/nm,1545nm compensate 60km ,6.4dB,0.1dB,0.6ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm DWDM Transponder Transponder LSX 10Gbit/s Wavethlength Conversion Board Wavethlength Tunable TN13LSXT01-004 10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board AFEC,Tunable,50GHz 800ps/nm,Rx1 PIN,Tx1 3dBm+2dBm,LC 1,XFP-1310nm-10GE LAN/10GE WAN/STM-64/OC-192/OTU2/OTU2e/FC1200-10km
Huawei OSN6800 for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN for sale
sales@1com.com
ST2 TN12ST2
SEP SSN1SEP1
SLT1 SSN1SLT1
PEG8 SSN1PEG8
PEX1 SSN1PEX1
PEX1 SSN1PEX1
PEX1 SSN1PEX1
SEP SSN1SEPB2
SL1Q TNH2SL1Q
FIU TN13FIU01
FIU TN13FIU01
FIU TN13FIU03
FIU TN13FIU03
FIU TNFIFIU01
FIU TN13FIU03
FIU TN13FIU03
FIU TN13FIU03
LQM TNFASLQM2
LQM TNFASLQM2
M40 TN12M4001
OAU TN13OAU106
OAU TN13OAU106
FIU TN13FIU102
FIU TN14FIU101
SLD16 SSNSLD16
TM20 TN13TM2001
WSD9 TN16WSD901
SLD16 SSN1SLD16
SLD16 SSN1SLD16
SLD16 SSN1SLD16
SLD16 SSN1SLD16
SLD16 SSN1SLD16
SLD16 SSN1SLD16
SLD16 SSN1SLD16
SLD16 SSN1SLD16
MCA8 TN11MCA802
RAU1 TN11RAU106
T130 TNVIT130S01
ELOGS SSELOGST01
PEX1 SSN2PEX1000
WSMD4 TN12WSMD401
WSMD9 TN12WSMD901
PEX1 SSND2PEX1000
PEG16 SSN1PEG1601
PEG16 SSN1PEG1601
ELOGS SSE8ELOGST01
ELOGS SSE8ELOGST01
ELOGS SSE8ELOGST01
ELOGS SSE8ELOGST01
ELOGS SSE8ELOGST01
ELOGS SSE8ELOGST01
ELOGS SSE8ELOGST01
ELOGS SSE8ELOGST01
ELOGS SSE8ELOGST01
ELOGS SSE8ELOGST01
ELOGS SSE8ELOGST01
ELOGS SSE8ELOGST01
Huawei OptiX OSN for sale