Huawei Core, OptiX OSN Transmission and Wireless Reseller

JEMSdata, acquired by 1COM in 2007 buys sells and trades network and telecom equipment worldwide in over 30 countries, dealing primarily in Huawei Core Network, Huawei OptiX OSN Optical Transmission Switching, and Huawei Wireless; 2G, 3G, LTE, 4G to 5G.

sales@1com.com

A 28-year history, along with hundreds of satisfied clients worldwide assures quick and prompt delivery of equipment, and/or needed services, providing customers with NEW-Over-stock surplus Huawei spares, or USED-Refurbished Huawei at deep-discounts. We look forward to making contact and discussing your needs, either buying or selling. Let us work for you. We know you will be pleased with the results.

28 years as a secondary-market reseller: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson, Huawei, Nokia, Nortel & more
19 years sourcing in Asia: Alcatel-Lucent, Ericsson and Nokia/NSN
13 years Huawei Core-Network, Optical Transmission and wireless
10 years Huawei Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP and QSFP28
2 years as Huawei Channel Partner 2012 to 2014

JEMSdata also offers Huawei End-to-end-Solutions ‘E2ES’ solutions; Core Network design. Wireless Services for Machine-to-Machine M2M, Open-Source VOIP. Huawei GGSN, SSGN, PDSN, HSS, MSS, USN, UGW, MSC, BSC radio/BTS/DBS, SingleRAN wireless design and install, Optical transmission and add-on services for CoreNet listed. We design mobile wireless networks, install mobile wireless networks, offer support, training and maintenance contracts.

sales@1com.com

JEMSdata has large inventories of Core Network, Microwave Transmission, Wireless, Huawei BTS3900, DBS3900, BBU3900, BBU3910, BBU5900, UBBPd6, UMPTb2, MSC Core, MSS Core, HUAWEI BSC6800, BSC6900, HLR, GGSN, IMS, UMG8900, MSOFTX3000, HSS9860, NE40-X3, USN9810 ATAE, OSTA 2.0, UGW9811, PDSN9660, CG9812, HUAWEI RTN620, RTN910, RTN950, HUAWEI Optix OSN3500, OSN6800, OSN8800, OSN9800, OSN7500, GSM, WCDMA, LTE, UMTS, Core Network, Optical Transmission, Huawei Transponders, Fiber Optic Transceivers, SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP/QSFP+, CFP, QSFP28, Huawei Distributor, New and Used Reseller, Used Telecom Equipment Reseller

sales@1com.com

Huawei Core Network, OptiX OSN Optical Transmission and Huawei Wireless Equipment Reseller

Huawei AAU Antenna Line Products Catalogue 2017-2019 PDF datasheet

Huawei AAU Antenna Line Products Catalogue 2017-2019 PDF datasheet
sales@1com.com
PDF datasheet>>>Huawei+AAU+Antenna+Line+Products+Catalogue+2017-2018

Huawei Family of Network Products Icons PDF datasheet

Huawei Family of Network Products Icons PDF datasheet
sales@1com.com
>>>Huawei Network Product Family Icons<<<

Huawei Antenna list

Huawei Antenna list
sales@1com.com
Huawei Antenna Product catalogue 2017
Huawei Antennas
A79451500v01
A79451500v06
A794515R0
A794515R0v06
A79451600v02
A79451600v06
A794516R0
A794516R0v06
A79451700v02
A79451700v06
A794517R0
Huawei Antenna
A794517R0v06
A79451503
A79451503v06
A794515R1
A794515R1v06
A79451702
A79451702v06
A704515R0
A704515R0v06
A704516R0
A704516R0v06
A704517R0
A704517R0v06
A704521R0
A704521R0v06
ADU4515R0v01
ADU4515R0v06
ADU4516R0v01
ADU4516R0v06
ADU4517R0v01
ADU4517R0v06
Huawei Antenna
ADU4515R5
ADU4515R5v06
ADU4516R6
ADU4516R6v06
ADU4517R6
ADU4517R6v06
A19451505
A19451505v06
A19451811v01
A19451811v06
A194518R0v01
A194518R0v06
A19451902
A19451902v06
A26451500
A26451500v06
A26451800v02
A26451800v06
A264518R0v01
A264518R0v06
ADU451819v01
ADU451819v06
ADU4518R1v01
ADU4518R1v06
Huawei Antenna
ADU451902
ADU451902v06
ADU451507
ADU451507v06
ADU451816v02
ADU451816v06
ADU4518R6v01
ADU4518R6v06
ATR451807
ATR451807v06
ATR4518R15
ATR4518R15v06
ATR4518R3
ATR4518R3v06
ATR451714v01
ATR451714v06
ATR4518R14
ATR4518R14v06
Huawei Antenna
AQU4518R8
AQU4518R8v06
AQU4518R21
AQU4518R21v06
ADU451503
ADU451503v06
ADU4517R3
ADU4517R3v06
ADU451602v01
ADU451602v06
ADU4518R3
ADU4518R3v06
ADU451807v01
ADU451807v06
ADU4518R0
ADU4518R0v06
ADU451716v01
ADU451716v06
ADU4518R10
Huawei Antenna
ADU4518R10v06
ADU451604v01
ADU451604v06
ADU4518R11
ADU4518R11v06
ADU451712v01
ADU451712v06
ADU4518R12
ADU4518R12v06
ADU4518R9
ADU4518R9v06
ADU4518R7
ADU4518R7v06
ADU4518R8
ADU4518R8v06
ATR451602v01
ATR451602v06
ATR4516R0
ATR4516R0v06
ATR451715
ATR451715v06
ATR4517R3
Huawei Antenna
ATR4517R3v06
ATR451704v01
ATR451704v06
ATR4517R0
ATR4517R0v06
ATR4517R1
ATR4517R1v06
ATR4518R4
ATR4518R4v06
ATR4518R7
ATR4518R7v06
ATR451709
ATR451709v06
ATR451606
ATR451606v06
ATR451607
ATR451607v06
ATR4518R13
ATR4518R13v06
ATR4518R6
ATR4518R6v06
ATR4518R11
ATR4518R11v06
AQU4518R22
AQU4518R22v06
AQU4518R7
AQU4518R7v06
AQU4518R0
AQU4518R0v06
AQU4518R1
AQU4518R1v06
AQU4518R9
AQU4518R9v06
AQU4518R14
AQU4518R14v06
Huawei Antenna
AQU4518R11
AQU4518R11v06
APE4517R0
APE4517R0v06
ATR4518R2
ATR4518R2v06
ATR4518R12
ATR4518R12v06
ATR4517R5
ATR4517R5v06
AQU4518R5
AQU4518R5v06
AQU4518R4
AQU4518R4v06
AQU4517R4
AQU4517R4v06
Huawei Antenna
AQU4518R19
AQU4518R19v06
AQU4518R17
AQU4518R17v06
AQU4518R24
AQU4518R24v06
AQU4518R25
AQU4518R25v06
APE4518R0
APE4518R0v06
APE4518R1
APE4518R1v06
APE4518R12
APE4518R12v06
ASI4518R11
ASI4518R11v06
ASI4518R4
ASI4518R4v06
ASI4518R10
ASI4518R10v06
Huawei Antenna
AMB4519R0
AMB4519R0v06
AMB452000
AMB452000v06
AMB4520R0
AMB4520R0v06
AMB4520R1
AMB4520R1v06
AMB4519R2
AMB4519R2v06
AMB4521R0
AMB4521R0v06
Huawei Antenna catalogue

Huawei Core Network for sale

Huawei Core Network for sale
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 48 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 18 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 9 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 9 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 9 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
02351082 H80Z1MABC ETSI Service Shelf,48V/60V,4-fan 1 PCS
03020GDC H80-ASPB 64-port VOIP Subscriber Board 16 PCS
03020NDE H80-PRTE Connect Power Board 2 PCS
03020NPQ H80D00CKMC01 Stratum 3 Clock Module Pinch Board 2 PCS
03027683 H80-SCUB Super Control Unit Board 2 PCS
03030DTF H80-GICD0 4-port GE Optical Interface Card 2 PCS
03051786 KW-MR01MRM0 MultiMedia Resource Module 1 PCS
03051912 KW-MR01NIU0 Network Interface Unit 1 PCS
03052239 MI0D000MPF01 MultiMedia service Process packet Forward unit 1 PCS
03052366 KWAD0SWIA001 Swtich Unit Interface 1 PCS
03052368 KWAD0SWUA001 Swtich Unit 1 PCS
03052589 KWA0USIA701 Universal Service Interface 1 PCS
03052679 MI6DR3OMUS01 Operation Maintenance Unit(R3) 1 PCS
02351897 NS5328C01 L3 Ethernet Switch 1 PCS
03052588 KWAD0USIA101 Universal Service Interface 1 PCS
03051748 KW-DMUI Universal Service Interface 1 PCS
03030AUG CR52-SFUD Switch Fabric Unit D 1 PCS
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1 PCS
02245106 KW-EWS Emergency Workstation 1 PCS
02245107 KW-BAM BAM Server Terminal 1 PCS
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1 PCS
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 1 PCS
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 1 PCS
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1 PCS
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 1 PCS
03050991 SF3-MSGI0 Multimedia Signaling Gateway 1 PCS
03050992 SF3-BSGI0 Broadband Signaling Gateway 1 PCS
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1 PCS
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1 PCS
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1 PCS
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 1 PCS
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1 PCS
02300461 KW-SFRM Service Control Shelf 1 PCS
02312525 KW-UPWR PSM Subrack Power Module 3 PCS
03050524 SF-SIUI System Interface Unit 2 PCS
03050525 SF-ALUI Alarm Unit 1 PCS
03050527 SF-HSCI Hot-Swap And Control Unit 2 PCS
03052043 SF-SMUI0 System Management Unit 2 PCS
03050994 SF3-IFMI0 IP Forward Module 1 PCS
03050995 SF3-BFII0 Back Insert FE Interface Unit 1 PCS
03052048 SF3-UACU0 Universal Access Control Unit 1 PCS
03050993 SF3-CDBI0 Central Data Base Unit 1 PCS
03051301 UG-MCLK0 Media gateway Clock Unit 1 PCS
03051769 UG-HRD2 Media Gateway High-speed Routing Unit D2(D1GO) 1 PCS
03030LNT CR5D00EKGF60 40-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Line Processing Unit 1 PCS
03030LLH ME0M00E1XX20 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(BP20) 1 PCS
03053030 SBCD000SRU00 SBC Enhanced Switch and Route Processing Unit 1 PCS
02112626 KW-ISCAB Voice Module And Network Components NGN Cabinet DC 1 PCS
03030FUS CR52-24xGE/FE-SFP 24*100/1000Base-X-SFP Optical Interface LPU G 1 PCS
03052735 UG0DTECVPD00 Media Gateway Voice Processing Unit D (3K TC+EC) 1 PCS
03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Media Gateway Front Signalling Processing Unit(d) 1 PCS
03030GSH CR52-P20-12×100/1000Base-X-SFP 12-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card 1 PCS
03030GSK CR52-P20-1x10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP 1-Port 10GBase WAN/LAN-XFP Flexible Card 1 PCS
03053271 ME0MBSUF2120 Flexible Card Broadband Service Unit(BSUF-21,2 sub-slots) 1 PCS
03030GNC CR52K-2x10GBase-WAN-XFP 2-Port 10GBase WAN-XFP Line Processing Unit E 1 PCS
03030JUL CR52-P21-40×100/1000Base-X-SFP 40-Port 100/1000Base-SFP Flexible Card(Occupy two sub-slots) 1 PCS
03030KJY CR52-LPUF-21-A Flexible Card Line Processing Unit LPUF-21,2 sub-slots (L3VPN,MVPN,IPv6 Enhanced) 1 PCS
Huawei Core Network for sale

Huawei SeMG9811-X8 for sale

Huawei SeMG9811-X8 200G for sale
sales@1com.com
PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY
0235G7NJ WP9Z2DCSC SeMG9811 X8 200G DC Standard Configuration X8 DC Chassis,2-SRU200A,1-SFU200C 1
0305G09U SU91SPUD03 20G X8-X16 Firewall Service Processing Unit 1
0305G074 SU91LPUF40A LPUF40A,Flexible Card Line Processing Unit LPUF-40,2 sub-slots A 1
0305G076 SU91EEGF01 20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card P40 1
34060473 Optical transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9-3dBm,-20dBm,LC,Single Mode,10km 20
Huawei SeMG9811-X8 200G for sale
Huawei SeMG9811 datasheet