ALCATEL-LUCENT-ALU ACCESS and OPTICAL TRANSMISSION FOR SALE

Large QTYs ALCATEL-LUCENT ALU ACCESS and OPTICAL TRANSMISSION FOR SALE
sales@1com.com
Large QTY per line item, please email for updated list w/ QTYs
OEM Part Number Category Description Item Description
300584489 ACCESS EQUIPMENT
408561041 ACCESS EQUIPMENT
408561041 ACCESS EQUIPMENT
300340940 CABLE;DC;CELLPIP
3AN49397AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;DUMMY PLATE W20;20MM;1660SM
DWW-P-H-3-1-02-D35-50-SCLC ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;1 SC X 2 LC SM 50/50 COUPLER
3AL97243AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;ISA-ES1 3FE(CI);1642EMC
1AB196370006 ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;OPTO TRX SFP S-16.1 DDM;1660SM;
3AL92156AAAA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) DUMMY PLATE;1/2 SLOT;1850 TSS
ASSYBBU INTERNAL INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT CORD ASSY;DC;2M;IEC C13 SOCKET TO 2WAY
3AN50555AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;DUMMY PLATE 4 TE;FOR PBA;1696MS
3AL92154AAAA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) DUMMY PLATE;FULL SLOT;1850 TSS
300584489 ACCESS EQUIPMENT CUSTOMER PREMISE NTU;ADSL;CELLPIP
300301017-12VDC-A ACCESS EQUIPMENT CUSTOMER PREMISE NTU;ADSL;CELLPIP
3AN50556AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;DUMMY PLATE 4 TE;FOR UTILITY;1696MS
0710-0561-203 ACCESS EQUIPMENT CUSTOMER PREMISE NTU;ADSL;VODSL;4
300329364 ACCESS EQUIPMENT CUSTOMER PREMISE BATTERY BACKUP U
3AL97239BA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) NTU;MAIN UNIT;14XE1 120OHM+220VAC;
3AL92110AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;EQUIP CONTROLLER;EC320;1850 TSS-320
300636255 CABLE KIT;C/W 1 X 4M AM-SHDSL E1 CABLE
AM2072-M3C1 CARD;NTU;X21 I/F
90-4462-03 CARD;I/O;OC3/STM1 LR;7270 ATM SAN
3AL98294AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER;1660SM
3AL97213AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;OPTICAL S-1.1;1642EMC
3AL80404AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;ISA-ETH ACCESS;1660SM
1AF12173BGAA POWER SYSTEMS CABLE,POWER;3PIN(M)-IEC(F);1.2M;PC TO
3AL86888AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;PSC2;COMPACT SHELF;1696MS
300303468 NTU;ADSL;CELLPIPE 50AS-E
3AL79092AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;63X2MBIT/S PORT;1660SM
3AL98035AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;63X2MBPS PROT 120OHM HM 4TE;1662SMC
ED7C860-30 G1 17M CABLE ASSY;AM-SHDSL;E1;17M
3AL97237BA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) NTU;MAIN UNIT;14XE1 120 OHM +48V;
8DG22700AAAA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK ADM;CADM16-B;COMPACT;1662SMC;C/W
3AL98198AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK FIBRE INSTALLATION KIT;21IN;1662SMC;C/W
3AL98097AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK ADAPTER;19IN/21IN;1662SMC
3AL78913AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK INSTALLATION KIT;S9;1660SM
3AL97848AB INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;MVAC10
1AB196370008 ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;OPTO TRX SFP L-16.1 WITH DDM
3AL91790AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;S1.1 OPTICAL I/F;LC;1660SM;FOR
1AB194670005 ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;OPTO TRX SFP L-1.1 WITH DDM
90-4457-01 CARD;STM1 CR;R6.0;7270 ATM SAN
3AL80411AB ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;ISA-GBE ACCESS/2;1660SM
3AL86653AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;LAC;LAN ACCESS;1696MS
90-4458-01 CARD;DS3 CR;3PORT;C/W CPU-2;R6.0;7270
300329364 ACCESS EQUIPMENT CUSTOMER PREMISE BATTERY BACKUP U
3AL80834AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CONNECTOR KIT;120 OHM;C/W 1AB 01210 0007
1AB194670004 ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;OPTO TRX SFP S-1.1 DDM;LC
3AL78830AD ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;CONTROL&GENERAL I/F;1660SM
90-0568-01 MODULE;LIM;E1;75
3AL78856BB ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;S-4.1 PORT/1 SC/PC;1660SM
3AL86708AC INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;SM-OPC CONNECTOR;1696MS
3AL92173AAAA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) ADAPTER,MECHANICAL;HSLAD;1/2 SLOT;
108108275 MUX;LPA901;DS3 ATM FEEDER
3AL78856BD ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;L-4.1 PORT/1 SC/PC;1660SM
3AL81289AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;STM16 SLIM PORT UP/SFP;R5;1660SM
3AL86808AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;I-LINK SLAVE;1696MS
3AL98023AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;ENHANCED SERGI;1662SMC
3AL97679AB INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) SHELF;METRO SPAN COMPACT/3;1696/1692 MSC
90-0090-05 SHELF;DUAL;8UCS;
3AL81072AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;MATRIX ENHANCED;R5;1660SM
1AB187280033 ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;OPTO TRX SFP 1.25GBE SX DDM;
1AB356630036 ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;XFP;STM64 WDM CH192.500;1660SM R5
3AL92183AAAA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) DUMMY PLUG;PIM;1850 TSS
90-4462-02 CARD;I/O;OC3/STM1 IR SMF;7270 ATM SAN
90-4463-01 CARD;I/O;DS3/E3;3PORT;BNC;7270 ATM SAN
90-4449-01 CARD;BLANK UCS PAIR;6&8SLOT;1BLANK FRONT
3AL97165AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;ISA-ES1 8FE BOARD;1642EMC
1AB187280031 INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) MODULE;OPTO TRX SFP 1.25GBE LX DDM;
3CA 06243 AFAA SATELLITE EQUIPMENT CONNECTOR BOARD;CLPL;DVAN;AUDIO;ANALOG;
3AL86661AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;ESC;EQPT SHELF CONTROLLER;1696MS
3CA 06221 ABAA CONNECTOR BOARD;V2A2;AUDIO;ANALOG;2 O/P
3CA 06243 ABAA SATELLITE EQUIPMENT CONNECTOR BOARD;CLPL;EVAN;AUDIO;ANALOG;
90-4456-01 CARD;OC3 CR;1PORT;R6.0;7270 ATM SAN
1AB196360001 ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;OPTO TRX SFP S-4.1 PLUGIN;1660SM
3AL78865AB ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;3X34MBIT/S;75 OHM;1660SM
3AL98197AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK FIBRE INSTALLATION KIT;19IN;1662SMC;C/W
8DG22701AAAA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK SHELF;SR62-B;1662SMC;C/W 2 X 3AL79088AC
3AL97772AA INTERNAL INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT FILTER;2 FIBRE;8CH;MDX2E;1310NM OSC
3AL78864AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;3X34/45MBIT/S SWIT PORT;1660SM
1AB061220003 ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CONNECTOR,COAX;1.0/2.3;3MM CABLE
8DG00231AAAA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) ISA;ES16-B;C/W 1 X 3AL81915AB OR
1AB196350027 ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;CWDM1490NM;APD SFP DDM;1660SM
3AL98222AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK FILTER,DUST;FOR 3AL98122AB V2 FAN SHELF
8DG17422AAa INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) RACK MOUNT KIT;FOR 1696/1692 MSC SHELF
3AL97654AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) MULTIPLEXER;MDX2;2F;8 CWDM CHANNELS
90-4461-02 CARD;I/O;E1 4PORT;120 OHM;RJ45;7270 ATM
3AL81879AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;ISA ES4 8FE+1GE BOARD;1660SM
3AL97706AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) RD;SSY;TRBD1996
3CA 06223 ACAA CONNECTOR BOARD;CLPAUX;REAR;DIVA5
90-0035-05 CARD,EXPANDER;16
90-0038-09 CARD;DSP-3;6 X D
90-4462-01 CARD;I/O;OC3/STM1 SR MMF;7270 ATM SAN
300340940 CABLE;DC;CELLPIP
3AN51356ABAA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) COVER,NGTRU DUMMY;1850TSS
3CA 06237 ABAA SUPERVISION UNIT;SSVU;SIMPLE;DIVA5
3CA 06928 AAAA BAFFLE,AIR;DIVA5
3AL78836AB ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;EQUICOE;R5;1660SM
3AL78817AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;SERVICES I/F;1660SM
3AL86668AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;HOUSEKEEPING;1696MS
3AL87009AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;ALARM;1696MS
3AL86703AD INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;OAC2+17DBM(28/9);1696MS
3AL98116AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK FAN UNIT;FOR 19IN FAN SHELF;1662SMC
3AL91653AAAA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK INSTALLATION KIT;R5;1660SM
3AN51151AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) FILTER,DUST;COMPACT;1696MS
1AB214540001 INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) XFP; I-64.;1/10GBE;BASE L;1696MS
8DG22584ABAA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) BUNDLE;1642EM;R2.3AU4;C/W 1X1AB147830018
3CA 06221 ACAA CONNECTOR BOARD;V1A2;AUDIO;ANALOG;2 O/P
3CA 06611 AAAA SUBRACK;DIVA5
3CA 06026 GAAA ENCODER;SONET;2 X 8BIT+1 X OPT SH;V2AC;
90-0038-09 CARD;DSP-3;6 X D
90-6339-01 CARD;DSP-5 VOFR;
107870057 CARD;POWER SUPPLY FILTER&TIMING;ADM16/1
3AL86652AB INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;PSC3;POWER SUPPLY;1696MS
3AN51293AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) DEFLECTOR,AIR;ETSI;1696MS
1AB147830011 ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;256MB COMPACT FLASH;1662SMC
1AB182540006 ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK LC JUMPER SC/PC 10M
1AB024380010 ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CIRCUIT BREAKER;4A
3AL86751AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CABLE;HK USER;1696MS;C/W CONNECTOR
3AL92113AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;8PORT;155/622M STM1/4 SDH SYNC
8DG90031AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) FAN UNIT;2(TSS-320)
8DG22584AAAA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) BUNDLE;1642EMC;14XE1;120 OHM;+48V;C/W
8DG38971AAAA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) BUNDLE;TSS320/160;STM-64 C/W
3AL95179AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CABLE;I-LINK;FOR 1696 MS COMPACT
3CA 06216 AAAA POWER SUPPLY UNIT;DC;PSDC;DIVA5
3CA 06221 ABAA CONNECTOR BOARD;V2A2;AUDIO;ANALOG;2 O/P
3CA 06224 AAAA CONNECTOR BOARD;CLPSVU;SUPERVISION UNIT;
3CA 06029 GAAA ENCODER;SONET;2 X 10BIT+1 X OPT SH;V1AD;
90-0435-04 POWER SHELF;C/W
90-0667-01 CARD;SYSTEM CTRL;R3;3600 MAINSTREET
90-4444-01 POWER SUPPLY;48VDC/60VDC;150W;7270 ATM
408922771 CABINETS BRACKET;1U;KRONE FRAME SUPPORT
3AL78821BA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;4XSTM1 OPTICAL/ELECTRICAL PORT/1;
3AL89668AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;16XSTM1-4XSTM4 PORT;R5;1660SM
1AB158340001 ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CONNECTOR,COAX;1.0/2.3MM BALUN;MALE;
3AL86625AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;FAN MODULE;1696MS
1AB152050001 INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;FLASH 80MB;1696MS
1AB162710009 POWER SYSTEMS CIRCUIT BREAKER;30A;72VDC
3AL98122AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK SHELF,FAN;19IN;2 DRAWER;1662SMC
3AL98038AC ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;COMPACT ADM16;1662SMC
3AL97657AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) MODULE;DUAL ENHANCED WLA-2X3R;1696MS
3AL86753AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CABLE;UAC USER;1696MS;C/W CONNECTOR
8DG00233AAAA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;EQUICOE-B;R5;1660;C/W
8DG07307AAAA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) ESC2-B;1696MSPAN;C/W 1 X 1AB152050001
3AL98122AB ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK SHELF,FAN V2;19IN;1662SMC
3AL92112AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;4PORT;2.5G STM16 SDH SYNC OPTICAL;
8DG23460AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT CUSTOMER PREMISE NTU;1850 TSS-3 4
3AL86661AC INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;ESC/3
3CA 06027 JAAA DECODER;SONET;2 X 8BIT+2 X OPT SH;V2AD;
440414/7 CARD;8MB;MUX;440
90-0035-05 CARD,EXPANDER;16
90-0481-04 POWER SUPPLY UPG
90-1212-01 MODULE;ENET LB THINNET XCVR;10BASE2;8230
108244104 CARD;CROSS CONNECT-64/32;ADM16/1
90-4458-02 CARD;E3 CR;3PORT;C/W CPU-2;R6.0;7270
90-4454-02 CARD;E1;4PORT;CFR;64KBPS/PORT;R6.0;7270
108597238 CARD;COMMON;COMDAC-V5.2;ANYMEDIA
300301017-12VDC-A ACCESS EQUIPMENT CUSTOMER PREMISE NTU;ADSL;CELLPIP
300301041 ACCESS EQUIPMENT CUSTOMER PREMISE NTU;SHDSL ATM;CELLPIPE 50H;270MM W;
0710-0561-203 ACCESS EQUIPMENT CUSTOMER PREMISE NTU;ADSL;VODSL;4
3AL78836AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;EQUICO;R4;1660SM
3AL78856BF ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;L-4.2 PORT/1 SC/PC;1660SM
1AB187280001 ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;OPTO TRX 1.25GBE SFP-LX;1660SM
3AL78866AB ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;3X45MBIT/S;75 OHM;1660SM
3AL86615AB INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;1 X 8 MUX/DEMUX CH20-28;1696MS
1AB151690012 INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) MODULE;DCM-80;1696MS
3AN49587AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;DUMMY PLATE W40 HCLINK UNIT;1670SM
3AL79088AC ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;T-BUS/2;1662SMC
3AL86633AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) FILTER;NO-DUST;1696MS
3AL91793AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;S-4.1 OPTICAL I/F;LC CONNECTOR;
3AL95238ER INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;OCC10 XFP APD CH 195.900
1AB356630031 INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) MODULE;XFP;STM64 WDM CH193.000;1660SM R5
1AB196350026 ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;CWDM1470NM;APD SFP DDM;1660SM
8DG22707AAAA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK BUNDLE;1662SMC;R2.3;C/W 1 X 3AL98009AB
8DG38973AAAA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) BUNDLE;TSS320/160;8 X STM-4/1 C/W
3AL97875AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;SSY;8XGE
3CA 06028 GAAA ENCODER;SONET;2 X 10BIT+1 X OPT SH;V1AC;
3CA 06028 JAAA ENCODER;SONET;2 X 10BIT+2 X OPT SH;V1AC;
3CA 06223 ACAA CONNECTOR BOARD;CLPAUX;REAR;DIVA5
3CA 06356 AAAA MODULE CONNECTOR XLR
3CA AIR BAFFLE AAAA BAFFLE,AIR;DIVA5
90-0565-01 CARD;DUAL E1;75
90-0565-01 CARD;DUAL E1;75
90-0670-01 CARD;DCP;31 X CP
90-1998-01 RACKMOUNT SYSTEM
9594 401 19926-DONGLE DONGLE,PROTECTION;LCS155
90-1642-06 ADAPTER;UDP ADAP;V35 DCE;3600 MAINSTREET
90-4441-01 AC SYSTEM;6SLOT;7270 ATM SAN;C/W FAN
108902719 CARD;LPS702;SHDSL;16PORT ATM;ANYMEDIA
300074440 CARD;E1;PSAX;21PORT
300269909 CARD;E1;PSAX;6PORT;C/W RJ45-BARE END 1M
300412681 CARD;PSAX CPU2;C/W V8.0 SOFTWARE
300134715 CPU;1;PSAX1250
E07-213-0096E CABINETS CABLE ASSY;CHAMP CONN-FLYING LEAD;1M;
108694894 CARD;LPA941;AMAS;8PORT;AFM E1/ATM IMA
601984107 CABLE;Y;16PR;AFM E1/ATM IMA FEEDER MUX;
300301017-15VAC-H ACCESS EQUIPMENT CUSTOMER PREMISE NTU;ADSL;CELLPIPE 20A-GX-E;15VAC OUTPUT;
408078087 IP ROUTERS CHASSIS UNIT;TNT
109257444 CARD;AMAS;32LINE POTS;LPZ100C/LPZ100D/
90-2322-02 MAU;DS3/E3;3PORT
3AL79773AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK SHELF,FAN;19IN;R4;1660SM
3AL79092AC INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;63X2MB/S G703/ISDN-PRA -FS PORT;
3AL80802AB ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;STM64 PORT L-64.2B FC;R5;1660SM
1AB196370001 ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;OPTO TRX SFP S-16.1 PLUGIN;1660SM
3AL78815AB ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;S-1.1 OPTICAL I/F;SC/PC;1660SM
3AL78818AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER;1660SM
3AL81639AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK ETHERNET CABLING KIT;C/W 3AN 50262 AA
3AL86799AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) SHELF;METRO SPAN COMPACT;1696MS
3AL86802AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;COMPACT FAN C;1696MS
3AL86834AD INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;OCC10 CH 192.300THZ;1696MS
3AL97541AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;OMS PROTECTION;1696MS
3AL80949AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;12XSTM1 OPTICAL ACCESS COMPACT;
3AL98051AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;63X2MB/S PROT 120 OHM K20 HM 4TE;
3AL95184AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) OPTICAL KIT;8CHANNEL;C/W 2X 1AB182400005
3AL86772AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) PAN OPTINEX INSTALLATION KIT;1696MS;C/W
3AL95136AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) OPTICAL KIT;AMPLIFIED;1696MS;C/W
3AL91792AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK MODULE;L-1.2 OPTICAL I/F;LC CONNECTOR;
3AL89561AB ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK FAN UNIT;ASSEMBLED;1660SM
3AL95238BE INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;OCC10 XFP APD CH193.000;1696MS
3AL95238BG INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;OCC10 XFP APD CH193.100;1696MS
1AB210830005 INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) MODULE;DCM 20KM-MU;LOW LOSS SMF C+ BAND;
1AB210830008 INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) MODULE;DCM 40KM-MU;LOW LOSS SMF C+ BAND;
3AL95238AG INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;OCC10 XFP APD CH 192.300
8DG00230AAAA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) ISA;ES4-B;8FE+1GE;C/W 1 X 3AL81879AB OR
8DG15432AA ACCESS EQUIPMENT NETWORK CARD;STM64 WDM PORT/XFP;1660SM R5
3AL91721AAAA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) ADAPTER;XFP-E;1850TSS-320/160
3AL92118AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) PIM;MULTISERVICE;1850 TSS
3AL92114AA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;20G;PACKET PROCESSOR(REQ PIM) (1D);
8DG22584ACAA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) BUNDLE;1642EM;R3.0;STM4/1 SFP;C/W
8DG38964AAAA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) BUNDLE,TSS160 BASIC SHELF;C/W TRU
1AC000250005 POWER SYSTEMS CABLE;10 BASE 2;50OHM
8DG07312AAAA INTERNAL TRANSMISSION EQUIPMENT (OPTICAL) CARD;ESC/3 FOR 1696MSPAN;SWP;NML;SWL;
3AL98198AB INTERNAL INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT FIBRE HOLDER;1662SMC;21IN
Large QTYs ALCATEL-LUCENT ALU ACCESS and OPTICAL TRANSMISSION FOR SALE

Huawei in stock

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code MFG QTY Model number Part Number
CN21UPBA2 HUAWEI 9 HLR9820 UPBA2, CN21UPBA2, 03052290
CN21UPBA1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 UPBA, CN21UPBA1, 03052289
CN21SWU0 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 SWU0, CN21SWU0, 03051752
CN21USI1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 USI1, CN21USI1, 03051746
GS31SMMD0 HUAWEI 8 SMMD, GS31SMMD0, 03051838
KW61INU1 HUAWEI 1 INU, KW61INU1, 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 LUCENT 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3910 HUAWEI 4 WITH UBBPD9, UBBP D9
OSN6800A CHASSIS HUAWEI 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 HUAWEI 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SPUD HUAWEI 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE HUAWEI 2 RTN620
UBBPD6 HUAWEI 122 UBBP d6
UMPTB2 HUAWEI 54 UMPT b2
H565ADBF HUAWEI 183 H565ADBF, H56D00ADEF01 ADBF 64-channel ADSL2+ board MA5600 MA5615
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 HUAWEI 1 OSN8800 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
CN21SWIA1 USN9810 OSTA2.0 03052365 EPU Switch Unit Interface
UG01FCMFO HUAWEI 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 HUAWEI 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 HUAWEI 21 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 HUAWEI 1 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 HUAWEI 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 HUAWEI 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TMC11H-D HUAWEI 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C HUAWEI 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 HUAWEI 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB HUAWEI 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 HUAWEI 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN HUAWEI 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB HUAWEI 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 HUAWEI 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 HUAWEI 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 HUAWEI 10 USN 9810
UGW 9811 HUAWEI 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 HUAWEI 10 CG9812
SPUc 03055289 PARC WP11SPUc Signalling
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2  NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50GGbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM1TMX40T02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
NS23N640AB LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 NORTEL 1
LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO 4port
WS-X2971-XL CISCO 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 NOKIA 1 FZNI unit
03052799 DPUe Data Processing Unit e version
BTS3900E HUAWEI 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 ZTE 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 ZTE 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41, R1E ERICSSON 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1, R1C/B ERICSSON 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 HUAWEI 1 NS4 100Gbs-100Gbit/s board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12ST2 HUAWEI 1 ST2 board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 HUAWEI 1 WSMD4 board OSN6800 OSN8800
RRU3959w HUAWEI 63 RRU 1800Mhz PN 02311BTE
UG0D04MSPF00 03052951 UG0D04MSPF00 Signaling Processing Module
UG0DTECVPD00 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
UG0DTECVPD00 UG0DTECVPD00 Processing Voice Data Module
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
SFUI-200-B CR5DSFUIE07B 200Gbps Switch Fabric Unit B SFUI-200-B
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
USIA7 03052509 CN21USIA7
SWIA1 03052365 CN21SWIA1
PFIA0 030LBV CN21PFIA0
SSIA2 03053246 CN21SSIA2
SWIA0 03052366 CN21SWIA0
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
UPBA6 03053401 CN22UPBA6
UPBA3 03052608 CN21UPBA3
MSPB0 03052602 CN21MSPB0
SWUA1 03052367 CN21SWUA1
KWAD0UPBA001 03053404 
WM1DOSSGPU00 OSS
Huawei USN9810 ATAE OSTA 2.0
CN21SMUA 03053960 USN9810
Huawei for sale

ALU-Alcatel for sale

ALU-Alcatel for sale
sales@1com.com
3BW11209AAAC 03
3BW00024ACAJ 03
3BW00343AAAC 01
3BW11295AAAE 03
3BW11481AAAA 01
3BW11986AAAC 05
3BW11986AAAB 05
3BW01472AAAB 01
3BW01479AAAC 05
3BW01518AAAB 06
3BL01142ACAA 02
3BL01170ABAB 03
3BL01181ABAC 04
3BL01269AAAC 01
3BL01274AAAC 01
3BL01325ACAB 04
3BL01333AAAA 01
3BL01335ABAC 01
3BL01341AAAA 04
3BL01343AAAM 04
3BL01549AAAC 01
3BL01625AAAA 02
3BL01661AAAE 13
3BL01822ABAB 05
3BL01824ABAA 02
3BL01878AAAE 01
3BL01938AAAA 08
3BL02214AAAA 06
3CM02353AJBB 01
3CM02353ALBB 02
3CM02379AABA 01
3CM02371AAAA 01
3CM02381AAAA 01
3BW11209AAAC,3BW00024ACAJ,3BW00343AAAC, 3BW11295AAAE,3BW11481AAAA,3BW11986AAAC,
3BW11986AAAB,3BW01472AAAB,3BW01479AAAC,3BW01518AAAB,3BL01142ACAA,3BL01170ABAB,
3BL01181ABAC,3BL01269AAAC,3BL01274AAAC,3BL01325ACAB,3BL01333AAAA,3BL01335ABAC,
3BL01341AAAA,3BL01343AAA,M3BL01549AAAC,3BL01625AAAA,3BL01661AAAE,3BL01822ABAB,
3BL01824ABAA,3BL01878AAAE,3BL01938AAAA,3BL02214AAAA,3CM02353AJBB,3CM02353ALBB,
3CM02379AABA,3CM02371AAAA,3CM02381AAAA
ALU-Alcatel for sale

Lucent for sale

Lucent For sale
sales@1com.com
Part No Description Quantity
LAA403 CTL-EC LAA61 DPS LAA61B DPS LAA63F LPU155 LAA64 LPU155 SM(E)
LAA64B LPU155 SM(E) LAA177B LPU620L-4.2/SC LAA103C LPU620 S4.1 (FC)
LAA111 PPC 10×10 LAA111B PPC 10×10 LAA97 PPC 3×3 LAA100 PPC 6×6
LAD1B PSF LAA110 TGU (WHO) LAA108B TPU LAA107 TPU 140/155 CLCH
LAA106B TPU 155/SM/E LAA157 LNC LAA152 LOC LAA143B LRX 2.5 LAA140
LTX 2.5 LAA140B LTX 2.5 LAA141 LTX 2.5 LAA159 MEM LAA128B RGU LAA129B
RGU LAA176 RGU LAA176B RGU LAA407 RGU LAA145 ROC LAA132 SCT SLM-REG
Rack SLM-REG Rack LAA158 STC LAA156 SWR LAA155 SWT LAA400 TGU(EXT)
0.37PPM LAA196 TGU 4.6PPM LAA151 TOC LAA66 TPU LAA160 TPU 140/155
LAA160B TPU 140/155 LAA134B TPU155 S1.1(FC) UPL3 UPL UPL4 LAA143
LRX 2.5 LAA131B RGU LAA189 LPU620/E-4.2/FC LAA150 TGU LAA166 CTL
LAA101B TPU-2-BS/16 LJB411 EI/63 LJB400 SC PBD4 OI-S1.1/2SC LJB457B
SC2 LJB459 IPLAN 8TLAN+ PBA9 PB-LAN/4 LJB439B SIA 1/4B EFA2 ADM16/1
PB-E1/P75/32 ICB ADM16/1 LMB400 PT LJB424 PI DS3/12 LMB401 PT-STR3
LJB420 CC 64/32 EFA4 ADM16/1 PBA4 PB-E1/120/32 LJB431B SPIA-1E4/4B
LJB425B SI L16.1/1C LJB435 L16.1/1D LJB426 SI L16.2/1B LJB408 SI-1/4
PBA5 PB-1E4/PW/2 PBA2 PB-E1/120/32 LJB402 L16.1/1 LJB419Y SI L16.3/1Y
LJB419 SI-L16.3/1 PBB1 PB-1E4/PP/2 LJB403 L16.2/1 3.51126E+11 STM-1
LUCENT S-1.1+32×2 C 75 3.51126E+11 SUPV+SVC ET 3.51126E+11 SUPV+SVC
ACK ET 108146283 SUPV+SVC 3.51126E+11 SUPV+SVC ACK ET 3.51126E+11
SUPV+SVC ACK ET 3.51126E+11 SUPV+SVC ACK ET 3.51126E+11 SUPV+SVC ACK
3.51126E+11 STM1 S11 ET 3.51126E+11 SUPV+SVC 3.51126E+11 SUPV+SVC
ALU 41C4C 41C4C 41C5C 41C5C 41C6C 41C6C 41S 41C10C OTU 41C8C OTU LDA1
TLM LAH104 DTU WSPB20 OTU10 WSPB07 OTUD10 LEY69AE OC1921.5IR1 LEY227
0C192WDM9320 41C3C WSMD1 OTUD1 LEY309AE GE1/SX2 WSA031B OA1 LAH107
PBD2 OI-S1.1/2 LJB417 1/4B WSPF1 OTUD10 41C2C OUT LJB414 PI-E4/4 LEY67
OC1921.5IS1 LJB402 L16.1/1 PBA45 LKA4 IP LAN/8 LJB402 SI L16.1/1 LKA1B
SC LJB425 SI L16.1/1B LAA150 TGU LAA400 TGU LAA103B LPU 620 LAA1l0 TGU
LAA101 TPU2/16 LAA101B TPU2-BS/16 LJB402 L16.1/1 LAA160B TPU 140;155
LAA1l0 TGU LLY2 USER PANEL UPL4 USER PANEL LAA166 CTL LAA403 CTL-EC PBA3
PBA4 WSMD1 OTUD1 LEY7 OC48 STMl6/13LRl LJB400 SC LJB411 PI E1/63 LJB408
1/4 MPA27 LPZ100B HRAIU Line Pack 100764656 DAC630 data/control TN1412
TN1676 TN1410B UN392 UN395 TN1422 TN1384B UN582B UN538 KBN8B TN1683
TN1684 LUCENT TN1276 TN1682 UN588 BSC
Lucent For sale

ALU for sale

ALU for sale
sales@1com.com
300135076 2-Port TM with OC-3c/STM-1 interface single mode, intermediate reach
Trunk Module for operation at 155 Mbps per port over single-mode fiber
300135142 Stinger Alarm Relay
300269032 Blank single-slot filler card to ensure proper air flow for unused slots.
300271061 440 MB Flash disk drive for CBX 500.
300275633 4-Port OC3/STM1 ATM Flow Control Processor Card 32 MB. APS Capable.
300330750 Replaceable air filter for Cooling System
Used in STGR Unit and STGRFS Unit.
300330768 Stinger Cooling System for STGRFS Unit
300413424 32-Port T1/E1 Channelized Unchannelized Frame Relay/IP Processor Card 128 MB
300431897 72-Port SHDSL LIM
Line Interface Module for ATM over SHDSL
300470390 32-Port E1 Connector Panel
300518099 Blank filler panel
300582731 2-Port OC-3/STM-1 TRAM Module Trunk Aggregation Module TRAM supporting 2 ports OC-3/STM-1 SMF
408062172 Fan Tray Module 3 GX 550 fan tray.
408062180 Fan Tray Module 1 GX 550 fan tray. Cools TMs and NPA.
408062198 Fan Tray Module 2 GX 550 fan tray. Located rear chassis, bottom.
408062230 GX 550 Accessory Kit
408120590 CBX 500 Air Filters 1 for Power Supply, 1 for Fan
408120624 Blank Filler Panels for CBX 500 2 Panels, front back
408567097 FAN CONTROLLER FOR SM2000 LTP
3FE21710AA XD-Modular/ISAM POTS splitter ETSI with N+1 LT Redundancy Outward Test
3FE22550AA GENT-A ETSI E1 BITS itf w/o SFP
90-0654-06 SWITCHING I/F CBL 25FT
90-0662-03 SWITCHING SHELF
90-0670-01 DCP Card
90-0697-01 REDUND SW SHELF CBL
90-0899-04 HSPS-2 DC PWR SUPPLY
90-3162-15 800M ISL HUB
90-3669-03 PWR TRAY -48/60VDC
90-3669-12 PWR TRAY DUAL FEED AC
90-4669-02 CTL CARD -2 + SSU CTL
90-6200-41 STM-4-2 IR
90-6351-42 E1 ALU Card
90-6536-01 DMM-3 GEN D118.0
90-6703-01 CONTROL INTERCONNECT CARD CIC
90-7039-02 FACILITIES CARD-INT FAC
90-7262-01 7670 RSP-TECH PRACTICES LIBRARY CD
90-7272-01 QUAD/OCTAL T1/E1 ADAPTER CARD
90-7307-03 3P DS3/E3 1:N WORKING ADAPTER CARD
90-7307-04 3P DS3/E3 1:N PROTECTION CTL ADAPT CARD
90-7308-01 MAU: TRIPLE DS3/E3
90-7387-01 UCS 20″ BLANKING PLATES 6 PACK
90-7389-01 UCS ADAPTER CARD
90-7418-02 ADAPTER CARD INSERTION TOOL
90-7569-03 8P OC3-C/STM-1 LR I/O CARD
90-8193-02 EU ESE CONTROL COMPLEX INTERCONNECT
PWR-ME3750-DC-R Metro Catalyst 3750 DC power supply spare
ALU for sale

ALU SDH for sale

ALU SDH for sale
sales@1com.com
1A15H,45,3AL79157AA,SR60M,3AL78836AA,EQUICO,3AL78848BA,MATRIX,N,1AB17634,0002,MEM,DEV,
3AL79773AA,SRFAN,3AL79772AA,FAN,1650,SMC,basic,unit,STM,4,central,units,containing,matrix,
with,2x,STM,4,port,fans,without,1,0,module,256,MB,Flash,software,1A14G,129,3AL78828AA,SR50C,
3AL79624AA,SYNTH,4,1AB176340002,MEM,DEV,3AL79773AA,SRFAN,3AL79772AA,FAN,21X2MB1T,S,PROT,75,OHM,
Connection,Module,14AAY,45,3AL78831AA,A21E1,4XSTM,1,ELECTRICAL,PORT,Port,High,Speed,Prot,Mod,L,
1A4AY,1,3AL78823AA,P4ES1N,3AL78849AA,HPROT,4XSTM,750HM,Access,Mod,L,1A49X,1,3AL78823AA,P4ES1N,
3AL78835AA,A4ES1,63X2,MBIT,S,PORT,w,o,Access,Mod,L,1A4C0,46,3AL79092AA,P63E1,ISA,ES,E,FE,Access,
14Port,1A5EI,12,3AL80404AA,ETH,ATX,1SA,ES1,8xE,FE,w,o,SVLAN,1A57B,64,3AL98128AA,ES1,8FE,1SA,ES16,
Server,SVLAN,1A5AE,12,3AL81915,AA,ISA,ES16,L,4,2,OPTIC,INTER,LC,Plug,In,L,1A42Q,254,3AL71975,AA,
IL,4,2,L,16,2,SFP,Plugin,Module,L,1A62M,42,1AB196370003,SL,162,L,4,2,PORT,FC,L,14A9X,51,3AL79453AA,
IL,4,2,S,4,1,OPTIC,INTER,LC,Plug,In,L,1A40O,12,3AL91793AA,IS,4,1,S,4,1,PORT,FC,L,14A7V,32,3AL79340AA,
IS,4,1,S,16,1,SFP,Plugin,Module,L,1A60K,13,1AB196370001,SS,161,STM16,DUAL,PORT,SFPSFP,Plugin,106DT,
ALU SDH for sale

Large LOT of Telecom for sale

Large LOT of Telecom for sale
sales@1com.com
Item Proposed for Disposal
SWCOP-A 1.9-0 EPROMS
ODU HSB/2+0 Coupler 12.7-13.2 GHz symme
Basic IFU assembly
Radio Interface Module
155M optical (S-1.1) interface unit
Coax Cable – CNT-400 – between IFU/IDU a
IFU mounting kit incl 19
ODU 13GHz 266MHz subband 2 Low
ODU 13GHz 266MHz subband 2 High
ODU HSB/2+0 Coupler 17.7-19.7 GHz symet
ODU 18GHz subband 2 Low
ODU 18GHz subband 2 High
CL3TG 1.39-0 EPROMs (single)
SWCOP-A 2.31-0 EPROMs (pair)
Transmission Back Plane
Tranciever S-1.1/100 Base-x
FLATPACK FRAME
FLATPACK
RECTIFIER 2000W
Rectifier Flatpack2 48/2000 BtoF(CS7160000.02)
1039809
5000864.06
Omni Antenna
HP HDD 146G-FF-15K RPM
LABLE
BSTU DT 1-P (G.703)
Fiber Optical(FC/DIN) 25m (DUPLEX) SM
Fiber Optical(LC-DIN) 10M SM (DUPLEX)
Fiber Optical(LC-DIN) 15M (DUPLEX) SM
Fiber Optical(LC-DIN) 20M (DUPLEX) SM
Fiber Optical(LC-DIN) 25M (DUPLEX) SM
E1-4CU-F
CL2TG-S 1.36-90 EPROM
SWCOP-A 2.12-0 EPROM
CLAB-3.5-0 EPROM
Cable VDU S-FTP D2
Supervisory module
MCP18-B
Distributed Basestation Remote Unit
3579MHz~3600MHz,3579MHz~3600MHz,28W,4T4R,DHT,N
03024386
03035590
06040087
063912A
066641A.105
UNIT COOLING FAN MODULE
BB2F Back Plane
RFU BACKPLANE SP
INTERFACE MODULE SP
DTRU Backplane Module
DTRU
OAK Electronics module (Door Sensor)
FSMB Core
FAN PLATE ASSEMBLY
FEPD POWER DISTRIBUTION ASSEMBLY
DTRX Cable Set Assembly(EXGA Bus & Power
ESMC
Spare part Kit for 065681A DC-filter
FXX BAG
GROUNDING CABLE FOR ODU (1M) CONSISTING
POWER SUPPLY CABLE 2X1.5MMS (1M)
E1 CABLE (RJ48C CONNECTOR) CONSISTING OF
CONNECTION KIT CONSISTING OF 314-205/76
14E1 CABLE-RJ48 SCREW LOCK RET. (3 M) CO
SUPP. FRAME ADAPTER-ODU HC AP 38 GHZ CON
GROUNDING KIT (UGK-1) CONSISTING OF
N 90 MALE CONNECTOR CONSISTING OF
TNC 90 MALE CONNECTOR CONSISTING OF
26 GHZ FRAME INTEGR . MOUNT . 1+1 HSBY U
BASIC KIT LIGHT (1/IDU) CONSISTING OF
Antenna 13 30CM
Antenna 18 30CM
ANTENNA 23 30CM
ANTENNA 26 30CM
ANTENNA 38 30CM
ANTENNA 23 60CM
IDU FLEXIHYBRID 16E1-Eth 1+1 32M SVR 2.1
IDU FLEXIHYBRID 16E1-Eth 1+1 32M SVR 2.1
38 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HC AP /CC-1008 MHZ S
100-33-4020-00
PATCH CORD
PATCH CORD
PATCH CORD
CABLE BITS (40M)
18 GHZ outdoor unit HC AP / CC-1008 MHZ
18 GHZ outdoor unit HC AP / CC-1008 MHZ
Flatpack 2 rectifier module -3000W/48V
27020086
27020087
27020088
27130020
313374-001
SRA L INSTALLATION KIT
Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G multi-rate,-9dBm~-1.5dBm,-15dBm,LC,MM,0.3km
400-40-00206
VXRB TRANSMISSION UNIT FXC RRI
VXTB TRS UNIT FXC E1/T1 120/100 OHM
VXTA TRANSMISSION UNIT FXC E1 75 OHM
TSGA
WCGA WIDEBAND XOMBINER, GSM900
WCDA WIDEBAND COMBINERGSM1800
PWSB POWER SUPPLY UNITDC
BOIA BASE OPERATIONS AND INTERFACES UNIT
HETA CABINET HEATER UNIT
OEKA ENTRY KIT
OBKA BRIDGE KIT
DVGA DUAL DUPLEX UNITGSM900STANDARD
DVJA DUAL DUPLEX UNITGSM900FILTER J
DVPA
M2LA MULTICOUPLER UNIT2WAY800/900
M2LA MULTICOUPLER UNIT2WAY800/900
M6HA MULTICOUPLER UNIT6WAY1800/1900
DVDC DUAL DUPLEX UNITGSM1800FULL BAND
ATCA INTERNAL ANTENNA FEEDER KIT
ATCA INTERNAL ANTENNA FEEDER KIT
TSGB TRX RF UNIT EDGE 900
TSDB TRX RF UNIT EDGE 1800
UUHA SYNCHRONIZATION CABLE SET
BB2F TRX BASEBAND UNIT EDGE
DVTD
ODCA UltraSite EDGE OD Cabinet
VMPB POLE MOUNTING KIT
ODFA Dust Climate Air Filter Kit
FPMA FLEXI POWER MODULE
FPAA FLEXI POWER AC/DC SUBMODULE 230V
FPBA
FCOA FLEXI CABINET FOR OUTDOOR
FMFA FLEXI MOUNTING KIT FLOOR/WALL/POLE
EXGA FLEXI Edge 900 DTRX UNIT
EXDA FLEXI Edge 1800 DTRX UNIT
ACFE AC FILTER ENHANCED FOR IDCx/ODCx
FMCA FLEXI 3U MOUNTING COVERS FRONT/BACK
FIEA Interface PDH E1 Asymmetric mod.
FIPA Interface PDH E1/T1/JT1 symmetric
ERGA FLEXI Edge RF Dual Duplexer 900
ERDA FLEXI Edge RF Dual Duplexer 1800
ODCC ULTRASITE EDGE MIDI OD CABINET
FTCE OD CABLE SMB-F/0 75ohm 15M
FTCH OD CABLE LC SM 1310 15M
EMTA FLEXI EDGE MECHANICAL 2U UNIT
EMHA FLEXI EDGE MECHANICAL 3U UNIT
WCGT Triple Wideband Combiner GSM800/900
WCDT Triple Wideband Combiner GSM1800
ESEA FLEXI EDGE EXTENSION SYSTEM MODULE
FIFA 1xFlexbus TRS interface
471007B.105
ELCA LMP CABLE 50M
ESFA SYNC CABLE FOR FLEXI 12M
FTCJ OD Cable TNC-F/0-TNC-M/0 50ohm 2.5m
FSFC Flexi System Fibre C 100m
FTCR OD Cable RJ45 CAT5E 15m
FSEB Flexi System External Alarm
EPCA EXT. CABLE ETHER_POWER KIT
Lock for Irancell MTN IRN
KIRC Key for Irancell MTN IRN
EBCA BBU ALARM CABLE 2M
EWGB FLEXI EDGE 800/900 WBC SUB MOD
EWDB FLEXI EDGE 1800 WBC SUB MOD
FSAA Flexi System Alarm Cable 15m
FMAA FLEXI MOUNTING AUXILIARY BRACKET
FTCV OD CABLE RJ48C 120ohm 30M
FTCF OD CABLE SMB-F/0 75ohm 30M
FTCG OD CABLE SMB-F/0 75ohm 50M
FTCT OD CABLE RJ45 CAT5E 50M
FIYA Abis over IP Ethernet and E1 coax
FOSC Optical SFP 1000Base-LX 1310nm SM
471881A
EXDB FLEXI EDGE 1800 DTRX UNIT
FTNA IUB ADAPTER FOR NB CABINET
FXEA FLEXI RF MODULE 1800 TRIPLE 70W
FPBB FLEXI POWER BATTERY SUBMODULE
FIYB Abis over IP Ethernet and E1 coax
FIQB Abis over IP Ethernet and E1 T1 sym
FSES Flexi Ext. Semi-integrated OVP
47330A.105
PHOT TRX SFP 3.072GB/S 300M 850nm
52673585-01
SRAL 1+1 INT. FRAME
1+1 BASE ACCESSORIES
18 GHZ 060 CM Antenna
DISH 60 CM
120Cm 13GHZ SRA-L INT. ANT.
120CM 18GHZ SRA-L INT.ANT.
DISH 60 CM
DISH 60 CM
OPTICAL BB MODEM KIT
FAN UNIT
ODU TX 12877-12975 SH 266
ODU TX 13143-13241 SH 266
ODU-HC AP/CC-LOW
ODU-HC AP/CC-HI
735-221/26
M2LA11
BOIA11
BB2F11
PWSB Card
FXC E1
PDB BOX
POWER SHELF
POWER SHELF
2.5C2VDDT (Female)
2.5C2V DDJ (Male)
81500L20111
854910205-FIBER LC-SPC 9 DXJP STR 20m
Cable Kit STM1 Optical 10M LC/SCDuplexSM
STM1 Optical 10M LC/SC (Duplex)Orange
SINGEL MODE FIBEROPT.PATCHCORD LC / SC 10m
SINGEL MODE FIBEROPT.PATCHCORD LC/ LC 20m YELLOW
SINGEL MODE FIBEROPT.PATCHCORD SC/ LC 10m YELLOW
SINGEL MODE FIBEROPT.PATCHCORD SC/ SC 2m YELLOW
SINGEL MODE FIBEROPT.PATCHCORD SC/ LC 20m ORANGE
POWER SHELF
RF COAXIAL CONNECTORS
99041CMF
BTS 900 ULTRASITE -993740C2106-IFMX5
BTS 900 ULTRASITE -994081B4606-CABEL 60 CM
BTS 900 ULTRASITE -994081B4606-CABEL 60 CM
ATCA ANTENNA CABLE KIT ASSY 2000 MM LONG
994933b, Technoman Board
994938A
Flexi BTS Power Cable
Flexi Packet Power Cable
995281B
19″ Adaptor for Eltek Cabinet(Power Syst
BSC3200-5
LABLE
LABLE
C00035969.00
TON-FIA Tone Product
TRCO
CL2TG
CL3TG
CLAB-S
TR16-S
SWCSM-S
SWSPS-S
PSC1-S
PSC1-S Power Supply for Catridge
PSC1-S Power Supply for Catridge
PSC-6
EC2ET-C
PSC4-S
ET2E-SC
MBIF-A Message Bus Interface
CC3C-A
CC3-A Common Computer Cartriadge
CC4C-A
CC4C
CC4-A Common Computer Cartridge 4
VANG-A
SWCOP
SWCOP-A Switch Control processing
SERO-A
HWAT-A
HWAT
PSC6-A
PSC6-A Power Supply for Cartridge
PSC6-A Power Supply for Cartridge
TGFP-A
PCMC2A
TSS3
TSS3
PD20 Power Distribution Unit 20A
PD20
CA525 Cover Adapter 5.25 Inch
CA350 Cover Adapter 3.5 Inch
SF10
FTRB
PSC9
ODAD-A Optical Disk Adapter
COP2T
HDPU-A
HDPU-A Hrad Disk Plug-in Unit
CPLAN-A
CCP10
IPFGE
CP710-A
C101535
C101538
C101547
C101551
C101554
C101557
ODPU-A
EXAU
C102225
C102235
C102415A
C102417A
C102418A
C102503A
C102504A
C103491, C103491, IW1S1 Interworking Un
Dummy Plate-COP48T
SCBC SCSI
IW1S1 Interworking Unit 1 x STM-1/STS-3
IW1S1
IW1S1 Interworking Unit 1 x STM-1/STS-3
C103491, C103491, IW1S1 Interworking Un
IW1S1 Interworking Unit 1 x STM-1/STS-3
C103756
MR256M 256MB DIMM, registered
MR512M
SW1C-B
SHIM4T
SHTM4T
CLOC-B
CLOC-B Clock and Synchronization cartridge
CNDC500 Alarm Cable
CLAC-B
CLAC-B Clock and Alarm Catridge
ET5C-B
ET4C-B Exchange Terminal Cartridge 4
MCPC2-A
CPRJ45 Connector Panel for RJ45 Connector
HDS-A
MR512L Registered DI MM, 512MB, low profi
PCU-B
SD4C-B
SD3C-B
SCC Side Cable Conduit
CPGO
SW1C-C
SW1C-C
DC3C-A
CPI-1
AIOB Alarm I/O Board
AIOB Alarm I/O Board
DCPEM DC Power Entry Module
MBIF-CR
MBIF-CR Message Bus Interface
AS7-C
AS7-C
AS7-C
AS7-C Preprocessing Unit for Multichanne
C105019
MRD512M Registered DDR SDRAM DIMM, 512MB
PSC6-B Power Supply for Cartridje
C105097A
DUPEM Dummy Power Entry Modoule
ET2E-TCB
ET2E-TC
CDSP-C
CDSP-C
MX622-D
CNB015 PERIPHERAL DEVICE CABLE
C106542A
C1066026
C1066027
CNDE500 ALARM CABLE
I0CP-D
C107617
MRD1GBM Memory Moudle Registered DDR SDR
CS206 Cable Shelf
C1078710
PDFU-B Power Distribution and fuse Unit
PDFU-B Power Distribution and fuse Unit
PCU2-D
CNM052 Peripheral Device Cable
ESA24
ESA24
SWSE-A Switch and Service Unit
SW 128B
SW 128B Switching Network for 128 PCMs
CPU
CP816-A
CP816-A PENTIUM M Centeral Processing
ADM0D07
C108702
C108758
ET4
ET4E-C
ET4E-C E1 Exchange Tcrm, 4 coxial Interf.
ESB26
C108944A
C108946A
C108948A
MRD512A
MRD1GBA 1GB Registered DDR DIMM
MRD1GBA
CCP18-A
SW256B
GT4C-A General TDM 1nt. Cartridge
SERO-B
TR3E
TR3E
PD30
ETS2
RACP
TC2C
TC2C-A Transcoder Cartridge
ET16
ET16Exchange Termin al for 16xE1/T1
CPI1-A
FTRB-A
C109644
MX622-D
MX622-D
HDF1-C
EXAU-A
CP710B
CP710-AB Pentium III Central Processing
CP710-AB Pentium III Central Processing
CP710-AB Pentium III Central Processing
C109806
CPETS-E
CPETC-E
CPETC-F
C109841
C109842
C109843
C109844
C109845
C109846
C109847
C109848
C109849
C109910
C109911
C109912
PSM022
C109915
C109916
HDS-B
C109957A
C109973
C110084
DC3C-B
C110161
C110166
C110255
C110262.04
C110263
C110305
ET2E-TCB
C110388
CC3C-B Common Computre Cartridge
MCP18-B
HDSAM-A
C110731
AS7-D Preprocessor Unit for Multi Signal
EQKMDEL
SHIM16T
SHIM6T
C111024
CCP18-C
C111034, CCP18_C
CCP18-C CONTROL COMPUTER
CP816-AC
CP816-AC Pentium M C entral Processing
C111148
DCAR1-A DX200 AMC Carrier 1
C111169
SWPRO-C Switch Processor-C
C111178
C111179
PSC6-CB Power Supply for CPU and Adapter
C111180
PSC6-D Power Supply for CPU and Adapters
ETIP1-A
HW A T -B Hardware Alarm Terminal
RCOM-A
BC1C-B COMPUTER CART RIDGE 1
TCSA-03
C111453
SGCIC-AGSW andGeneral tdm cartridge 1
C111462
CL3TG-UA Clock and Tone Genera tor
C111545
TR3T Transcoder 3rd Generation ETSI/ANSI
MRD512B 512MB registered DDR DIMM
MRD512B 512MB registered DDR DIMM
TON-FIA-A
C111765.01
ESB24-D Ethernet Switch for B-series
IC209-C INDOOR CABINET
DCARI-AB DX200 AMC Carrier 1
C12225.A01
CABLE ADAPTER RJ45 – BNC 200MM
C22276
C22512
C23462
C29035.02
EQKM98C
EQKM9SC
C70605A.01
C70960.02
CPEA Connector Panel for External Alarms
TBUF
CPRP Connector Panel Blank
HDAD2-A
C72164.B2A
C72169.B2A
C72172.B2A
C72176.B2A
C72181.B2A
IW16P1
MS256M SDRAM Memory Module 256 MB
CPV24
CHX004 Intermediate Cable
CHX008 Intermediate Cable
C72551A
SHIM25
MBIF-B
MBIF-C
MBIF-C Message Bus Interface
MBIF-C Message Bus Interface
C8825
Power Cord China, Right Angle
CHASIS
DC-POWER TELLABS
UC4010
COM SEAL 10/7
Connector Rj45
Side Plate
FPRA Flexi Power Rectifier
Rectifier AA25000L 48/2000
AC OVP KIT
SiteStar heater kit
Connector
CS710013
16k W/48V OD Fan cabinet 2m
Temperator sensor
Ext Alarm card smart pack
Latched Contactor
Fan for 16KW cabinet
Kit: OD cabinet plinth
Kit: OD Cabinet Additional fan
Power shelf
PDU+POWER SHELF
Additional fan tray
CS7113400.02
Rectifier DPR2000C
CS712000.02
Kit: Basic Flexi BTS kit OD 6U
Kit: Extension Flexi BTS kit OD 9U
Kit: PRSB OD Heater
Panel 790-960MHz 65deg 18.5dBi
XP 806-960MHz 65deg 18dBi
EMKA DOOR KEY
EMKA
GMT Fuse
Cable Entry MC35+MC25
GMT Fuse card 8pos G1
Kit: Over voltage Protection 230/400V
Plinth for OD cabinet
Heater kit
Battery shelf kit OD
CS72149.22
Ind Omni 876-960/1710-2700MHz 2dBi N-f
Kit AC Mains Swich
XX 870-960/1710-1880MHz 65deg 18dBi
DT-kit for panels under 1.4m
DT-kit for 2574mm panels
DT-kit for 2574mm panels
DT-kit for panels under 25kg
DT-kit for panels from 25kg
Single clamp 50-115mm for panel
Clamp set 45-125mm for panel
Combiner 698-2700MHz 2x100W
Diplexer 470-960/1700-2700 double unit
Jumper cable 1/2in. 4m 7-16 f/m angle
Jumper cable 1/2in. 5m 7-16 f/m angle
Jumper cable 1/2in. 1.5m 7-16 m/f
Jumper cable 1/2in. 3m 7-16 m/f
Jumper cable 1/2in. 3m 7-16 m/m
CS72681.04
Jumper cable 1/2in. 3m 7-16 m/m angle
Jumper cable 1/2in. 1.5m 7/16 f /m angle
Jumper cable 1/2in. 3.0m 7/16 f /m angle
Jumper cable 1/2in. 0.5m 7-16 m/f
Jumper cable 1/2in. 0.5m 7-16 m/m
Connector 7-16 male for RF 1/2in.
Connector 7/16 for cable LF1/2
Clamp for RG223 M2x6rod8-25
Flexbus clamp for L-bar 40X40mm
Flexbus clamp for flat bar 3-12mm
Clamp RF M2x1/2in.for rod8-25/flat3-25mm
Clamp RF M2x7/8in.for rod8-25/flat3-25mm
MBG CLAMP M3 7/8
Grnd kit for 1/2in. feeder parallel exit
Grnd kit for 7/8in. feeder parallel exit
Flexbus & IDU/ODU Cable Grounding Kit
XXX870-960/1710-1880/1920-2170 65 17 T/A
XP 790-960MHz 65deg 18dBi
XP 790-960MHz 65deg 18dBi
XP 1710-2170MHz 65deg 12dBi 2T
XXP 806-960/1710-2170 65/60 12/14dBi 2-p
XP 1710-2170Mhz 65deg 19dBi AT
XXP 790-960/1710-2180 65/65 16/18dBi AT
GSM Antenna
XXP 824-960/1710-2170 65/65 17/18dBi AT
XXP 790-960/1710-2180 65/65 17/18.5dBi AT
XXP 824-960/1710-2170 65/60 12/14dBi
XXP1710-2170/1710-2170 65/65 15/15dBi AT
XXP 1710-2170/1710-2170 65/65 19/19 AT
Jumper cable 5m 1/2in. 7-16 m/f
Dual MHA 900 Rx:880-915MHz
Dual MHA 900, Rx:880-915MHz
BiasT GSM/EDGE
BiasT GSM/EDGE 800/900 VSWR
RS Alarm cable Ultrasite D37-open 10m
RS Alarm cable Ultrasite D37-open 15m
RS Alarm cable RNC/MGW D37-open 70m
RS Cable BT43 – Open 30m 75 ohm 4 pcm
RS LAN cable CAT 5 S-FTP RJ45-RJ45 5m
RS LAN cable CAT5 S-FTP RJ45-RJ45 15m
RS LAN cable CAT 5 S-FTPRJ45-RJ45 50m
RS 37pin D-con male BTS UNC4 – 40inch
RS CPRD 20M PCM cable (75 ohm) for MSCi
RS CPRD 30M PCM cable (75 ohm) for MSCi
RS CPRD 50M PCM cable (75 ohm) for MSCi
RS CYR 50m cable alarm cable for MSCi
RS CNIA 15M PCM cable (120 ohm) 4 PCM
RS CNIA 35M PCM cable (120 ohm) 4 PCM
Cable BT43-BNC Farme
MULTICOAX CABLE 8X75OHMS 0315/195 reel
CS73170.14
MK 16 GND CABLE Y/G (reel)
MKEM-LSZH 16 black cable (reel)
MKEM-LSZH 16 blue cable (reel)
MKEM-LSZH 25 y/g inst. cable (reel)
MKEM-LSZH 25 black inst. cable (reel)
MKEM-LSZH 25 blue inst. cable (reel)
MKEM-LSZH 35 black install. cable (reel)
MKEM-LSZH 35 blue install. cable (reel)
LAN cable CAT6a S/FTP RJ45-RJ45 5m
RS SMB str. plug for BT3002/TZC75024
RS BNC straight plug male for BT3002
RS BNC Conn. straight(m)71S10A-1Z3A3
Equip Kit 1(wdg.anch)
RS Inst. equip. kit no. 2
RS Inst. equip.kit no.4
RS IS209-Rail fix. kit for i-serie rack
RS Cable shoe 16mm2 / M8
RS Cable shoe 25mm2 / M8
RS Cable shoe 35mm2 / M8
RS Cable shoe 25mm2 / M10
RS C-connector C8 (35-25/35-25)
RS Anchor bolt M6*25p screw
RS Anchor bolt M10*15p (12 pcs)
RS Hexagon nut M10 (100 pcs)
Washer Din 125 M6/6.4
Washer
RS Spring washer M6 (100 pcs) din127 A4
Cable tie 25*100 black (100 pcs)
Cable tie 46*200 black (100 pcs)
Cable tie 76*390 black (100 pcs)
RS Shrinkingsleeve 18/6mm black 1200mm
Transmission site lable set
RS Self amalgamating tape 19*10m
RS Insulation tape 15*10 m ye/gr(10pcs)
RS Ins. tape 19mm*10m black(10 pcs)
RS Rail 2990 XYHV1002
RS Washer 7x30x3
RS CROSS CONNECT CABLE (1000FT)
RS DDF 75 Ohm 8 PCM
Rack with cable management and fusepanel
DSX panel LSA PLUS Cross-conn. and BNC
Chassis 120 ohm with LSA PLUS
Patch cord Kit
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-15-SC/SC 15m
FMS/2-SC/SC 10/125 20m (Duplex-SM)
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-5-FC/FC 5m
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-20-FC/FC 20m
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-30-FC/FC 30m
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-15-FC/SC 15m
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-20-FC/SC 20m
RS Jumper Cable30mFL SMS 2XSMTLC/SC
CS73550.00
FO Cable Rugged 4 duplex LC/SC SM 15m
FO Cable Rugged 4 duplex LC/SC SM 40m
RS 19in. Network Cabinet (Rittal)
RS 19 Transmis Cabinet DK 2000*600*600
cable tie 292*3.6(280*3.5)
cable tie 300*7.6(280*7.5)
cable tie 385*4.8
black MKEM-LSZH 50mm2
blue MKEM-LSZH 50mm2
Connector 7-16 Male for RF 7/8in
Jumper cable (Angel 90 )1/2″-5m-7-16MF
Installation Material Kit
Rack DDf frame Type Siemens
OCDF-ODF60 CORESIEMENSE SALONI
DCDU (with 20 pcs Fuse/Circuit-Breaker
Power System – 4 Hours – BTS 1-6TRX
Power System – 4 Hours – BTS 7-12 TRX
Power System -4 H-BTS Upgrade6TRX to 12
Power System -4 H-BTS Upgrade 12 TRX to
Power System -4 H-BTS Upgrade18TRX to 24
Multicoax Cable 8*75
SM-LC/LC-3M (Duplex) SM
LC/SC MultiMode 9/125 15m (Orange – Dupl
LC/SC MultiMode 9/125 20m (Orange – Dupl
P-LC/LC-5D2ATP-SM 15m ( Duplex)
P-LC/LC-5D2ATP-20m (Duplex) SM
LC/SC SM 9/125 20m (Duplex)
LC/SC SM 9/125 40m Duplex
DK Rittal
SF4 SUBRACK
E35700.08
E35701.04
E35702.05
SIMX16 SDH I/F MODULE + CROSS-CONN.
E35704.02
E35704.05
MOUNTING BRACKETS FOR FAN MODULE
19IN MOUNT SET FOR SUBRACK
FAN MODULE
FO TRANSCEIVER S-1.1 SFP
FO TRANSCEIVER L-1.2 SFP
E35705.03
E35705.04
CABLE ASSY ALARM CABLE FAN UNIT
2RCF SR RACK CONNECTION FIELD SUBRACK
ALARM CBL, 2M7
E35707.03
Tranciever
E35708.02
E35708.04
FIBER ,SM,DUPLEX,2XLC,LSZH,20M
OHA, ETEX 16M/S kontrollimoduli
E35711.01
E35720.04
LED/ALARM BOARD
Tllabs CM3564
SC2 SUBRACK 1U HEIGHT
SIMX4 MODULE 4X STM-1/4 XC
PIM1 MODULE 21X E1
PS-DC,60W DC PER SUPPLY MODULE
CMCC MODULE
FAN
21x2M cable 120 ohm MDR TO OE 20M
Cable Power
E35750.03
FO TRANSCEIVER S-1.1 SFP
FO TRANSCEIVER L-16.1 SFP
FO TRANSCEIVER 100BASE-FX SFP
LC-SC SM DUPLEX LSZH 20M
E35792.02
EMAP
E35792.04
E35792.05
CABLE ASSY, POWER, 3PD-SUB TO OPEN END
E35792.45
HP iLO Adv incl 1yr TS U E-LTU
ELTEK POP 1-6
FAN TELLABS
FC/LC SM 15m(SIMPLEX)
FC/LC SM 20M(SIMPLEX)
Fiber optic Patch cord-FC/LC SM 30m (SIM
“Upgrade from 5 Gbps to 20Gbps License for
ASR 1002-X(included)”
SFP TRANSCEIVER
SUB RACK NERA 6325
I0709203
I0709251
PIP 8000-Eltek Indoor Cabinet
PATCH CORD 1M
PATCH CORD 2M
LC/SC SM 9/125 15m (Duplex)
Internal Jumper 1.5 m for BTS
Internal Jumper 1.75 m for BTS
AC cable 3*35
AC cable 4*10
AC cable 4*16
Battery tray
LM Bracket for BTS
Cover Galand including Screw and nut
PIP 16000-Eltek Indoor Cabinet
PIP 16000-Eltek Indoor Cabinet For BSC
Fiber Optical(FC/FC) 15m (DUPLEX) SM
Patch cord FC/FC duplex SM 20m
Patch cord FC/FC simple SM 5m
Fiber Optical(FC/LC) 10m (DUPLEX) SM
Fiber Optical(FC/LC) 15m (DUPLEX) SM
Fiber Optical(FC/LC) 20m (DUPLEX) SM
Fiber optic Patch cord-FC/LC SM 30m (DUP
Fiber Optical(FC/LC)-SIM-SM-5m
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-SM-FC/SC 10m (Dup
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-SM-FC/SC 20m (Dup
Roxtec Galand
Patch LC-DIN Duplex single Mode 35M
Fiber Optical(LC/FC)-SIM-SM-20m
Fiber Optical(LC/LC) 10m (DUPLEX) SM Oranje
Fiber Optical(LC/LC) 3m (DUPLEX) MM
Fiber Optical(LC/LC) 15m (DUPLEX) MM Oranje
Fiber Optical(LC/LC) 10m (DUPLEX) SM Oranje
Fiber optic Patch cord-lC/LC SM 50m (DUP
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-P-LC/LC-5D2ATP-6m
Fiber Optical(LC/SC)-DUP-SM-15m
Fiber Optical(LC/SC) 3m (DUPLEX) MM
Fiber Optical(LC/SC) 5m (DUPLEX) MM
Metal Pipe 21
Patch Cord CAT5 20M
Rack Paya (600*1200)
RS Rail 2.5mts
RG patch cord 10m
Router Module for 3820
Fiber Optical(SC/SC) 20m (SIMPLEX) SM
Fiber Optical(SC/SC) 3m (DUPLEX) SM
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-2-SC/SC-single
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-3-SC/SC5m(Dupl
Feeder Clamp 7/8”-M3
RS MMJ 4 * 6 mm2 AC Supply Cable
RS Cable shoe 25mm2 / M6
RS Cable shoe 35mm2 / M8
RS Cable shoe 50mm2 / M8
RS Cable shoe 35mm2/ M6
RS Cable shoe 25mm2 / M10
RS Cable shoe 35mm2 / M10
RS Cable shoe 50mm2 / M10
RS Cable shoe 50mm2 / M12
16/8mm Black RS Shrinking Sleeve
RS Insulation tube 12mm
Insulation Tape 50*20m BlackNitto 57 AL
RS Ins.tape 19mm*10m black (10 pcs)
RS Rail 2mts
ORP-220
FMS/2-SC/SC 10/125 3m SM (Duplex)
RS 24 Port Patch Panel
Rack Tray(paya)
LM75054.52
Patch Panel 24 Port (Optical Fiber-SC)
Patch Panel 24 Port (Optical Fiber-SC)
Patch Panel 24 Port (Ethernet 24 To 24 P
RAMP
Magnetic Switch
MKEM-LSZH 16 red cable (reel)
BSC 660
DDF
BATTERY RACK
FIU rack
Eltek Rack
BTS Ultra Rack
BTS Ultra Door
Eltek Roof Door
RACK
DDF rack
OMNI ANTENNA
Patch Panel 12 Port
M.O Disk Drive
WDW73
WDW73 Hard Disk Drive 73GB
WDW73 Hard Disk Drive 73GB
HDS14-A Hard Disk SAS 147 GB(CA07068-B11)
SFPF2L SFP FC TRANSCEIVER 2 GBIT/s LC
MOMEDIA Magneto-optical Media 9
SEPS1L SFP STM-1 SM LC Optical Transce
SFPCS Tranceiver Copper Short Range.
PATCH CORD LC-LC 20CM SIMPLEX
PATCH CORD LC-LC 3M DUPLEX
PATCH CORD SC-SC 20CM SIMPLEX
SFP TRANSCEIVER
SFP TRANSCEIVER
SFP TRANSCEIVER
SFP TRANSCEIVER
SFP TRANSCEIVER
SFP TRANSCEIVER
SFP TRANSCEIVER
Pipe Aluminum-50mm
RIU 155 (nera)
BSTU desktop 1-pair (1x G.703/RJ45 + dat
BSTU desktop-1 pair
KLP ETSI RACK (FOR HIT7000, W/O)
CHASSIS ASSEMBLY W/O POWER MODULE
LAB FUSE PANEL (2X6 BREAKERS)
FAN ASSEMBLY HIT 7035
Power Module 7035
2M CARD, 63 X E1 (W/P) HIT 7035
2M CARD, 63 X E1 (W/P) HIT 7035
DUMMY FACEPLATE FOR L-FC
DUMMY FACEPLATE FOR S-FC
DUMMY FACEPLATE FOR L-EC
DUMMY FACEPLATE FOR S-EC
SYSTEM INTERFACE HIT 7025/35
SYSTEM INTERFACE HIT 7025/35
STM-1 CARD, 2X STM-1E (W/P)
2 X STM-1E PADDLE
SWITCHFABRIC,XCT(15G/5G) W.STM -16/-4
8X FE/L2 (4X VC-4) CARD
63 X E1 PADDLE (75 OHM)HIT 7035
63 X EI PADDLE (120 OHM) HIT 7035
SYSTEM COTROLLER 2 HIT 7025/35
STM-1 BOARD ,4XSTM-1OPT.
IOS
IOS
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-FMS/2-SC/SC 1.5M
FMS/2-SC/SC 15M(Duplex) MM
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-FMS/2-SC/SC 1M SM
FMS/2-SC/SC 15M(Duplex) SM
RS Patch Cord FMS-10/125-2-SC/SC 3m (S
RS ShrinkingsLeeve 10mm Black
M55553, Adaptore FC-FC
RG214 Cable
CABLE REEL Flexbus RG223 500m
CONNECTOR SET 2XTNC-M/0
CONNECTOR SET 2XTNC-M/90
Cable Reel Flexbus RG214 500m
CONNECTOR SET 2XTNC-M/90 RG214
ANTENNA 13, 60cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 13 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 13, 180CM FL EXIHOPPER
Antenna 15 , 120CM FL EXIHOPPER
Antenna 18,30 cm
Antenna 18 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 18 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 23 30cm FLEXIHOPPER
ANTENNA 23, 30cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 23 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 23 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 26 30cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 26 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 38 30cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 38 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
DUAL POL ANTENNA 13 ,60CM FLEXIHOPPER
DUAL POL ANTENNA 13 ,120CM FLEXIHOPPER
Dual pol antenna 13-180cm
DUAL POL ANTENNA 18 ,60CM FLEXIHOPPER
DUAL POL ANTENNA 18 ,120CM FLEXIHOPPER
FLEXI HOPPER 4E1 15 C LO 420MHz
FlexiHopper 4E1 18 F LO 1008MHz
FlexiHopper 4E1 18 J LO 1008MHz
FlexiHopper 4E1 18 F HI 1008MHz
FlexiHopper 4E1 18 J HI 1008MHz
FlexiHopper 4E1 23 B LO 1232MHz
FlexiHopper 4E1 23 B HI 1232MHz
Flexi Hopper 26 AL
FlexiHopper 4E1 26 A LO 1008MHz
FlexiHopper 4E1 26 A HI 1008MHz
ODU 26G HI
FLEXI HOPPER 4E1 38 D LO 1260MHz
FlexiHopper 4E1 38 D HI 1260MHz
Alignment Unit 20/30/60 FLEXIHOPPER
T55050.01, Alignment Unit, 30/60 FLEXIHOPPER
Flexible Waveguide 13G/1m
Flexible Waveguide 18G/1m
Flexible Waveguide 23G/1m
Flexible Waveguide 26G/1m
Flexible Waveguide 38G/1m
WG-ADAPT.13-15GHz-SNAP – ON
FLEXI HOPPER WG-ADAPTER 7/ 8
Wg-Adapt. 18-26 for Snap-on FLEXIHOPPER
Snap-on Mount. 120/180 Ant. FlexiHopper
FlexiHopper 13 C LO 266MHz
FLEXI HOPPER 13 C HI 266MHz
FlexiHopper 18 H LO 1008MHz
FlexiHopper 18 J LO 1008MHz
FlexiHopper 18 H HI 1008MHz
FLEXIHOPER 18 J HI 1008MHZ
FlexiHopper 23 B LO 1232MHz
FlexiHopper 23 B HI 1232MHz
FlexiHopper 26 A LO 1008MHz
FlexiHopper 26 A HI 1008MHz
T55066.07, ODU 26 G HI
FlexiHopper 38 B LO 1260MHz
FLEXI HOPPER 38D LO1260MHz
FlexiHopper 38 B HI 1260MHz
FLEXI HOPPER 38 D HI 1260M
6dB Coupler 13 FLEXIHOPPER
6dB COUPLER 15 FLEXI HOPPER
6dB Coupler 18 FLEXIHOPPER
6dB Coupler 23 FLEXIHOPPER
6dB Coupler 26 FLEXIHOPPER
6dB Coupler 38 FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna
Antenna 13 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 13 180cm FLEXIHOPPER
ANTENNA 35GHz 60cm FLEXI
Dual pol. Antenna 13 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
ANTENNA 156 GHz, 120cm int
Antenna 18 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 18 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
Dual pol. Antenna 18 60cm FLEXIHOPPER
Dual pol. Antenna 18 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 23 30cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 23 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 23 120cm FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 26 30cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 26 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 38 30cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
Antenna 38 60cm int. FLEXIHOPPER
T55200.01, FIU 19 E
T5520046.44
FIU 19 Backplane 1+1
FIU 19 EXU 16x2M 75 OHMS
FIU 19 4x2M
FIU 19(E) 4x2M 120 RJ45 Plug-In-Unit
FIU 19 Flexbus Plug-In Unit
FIU 19 0x2M 1+0
T55240.81
FIU 19(E) UPG TO 16X2M 1+0 75
FIU 19(E) UPG TO 16X2M 1+0 120 RJ-45
FIU 19E UPG EXU to 16X2M 1+1 75
FIU 19E UPG EXU to 16X2M 1+1 120 RJ-45
Outdoor E1 cable 120ohm RJ45-RJ48C 3.5m
Outdoor E1 cable 120ohm RJ45 15m
Outdoor E1 cable 75ohm SMB0 SMB90 3.5
Outdoor E1 cable 75ohm SMB_90 15m
Outdoor IP DCN cable RJ45 CAT5E 3.5m
Outdoor cable entry floor
Outdoor Power cable 3.5m FlexiBTS-All I
Power cable open end 15m
T55248.83
Outdoor Power Cable FHy 50cm open-molex
Outdoor Alarm Cable FHy 50cm D15-RJ45
FIU 19 4xRJ45 2M Cable 15m open
4xRJ45 Connector Kit for 2M cable
Flexbus TNC-TNC (RG223) Connector Kit
Flexbus TNC-connector male
SUPPLIER 108090
Flexbus Cable Reel 500m
Flexbus Jumper Cable TNC male-TNC female
T55259.02
FIU19E LMP Cable RJ45-D9F 3 m
FIU 19E Ethernet Plug-In Unit
FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP and 2nd FB
FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with SNMP
FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 with 2nd FB
FIU 19E 0x2M 1+0 w/o SNMP and 2nd FB
FlexiPacketRadio 13GHz D Lo 266MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 13GHz D Hi 266MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 18GHz B Lo 1010MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 18GHz B Hi 1010MHz FH
FlexiPacket Radio 18GHz E Lo 1008MHz FH
FlexiPacket Radio 18GHz E Hi 1008MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 23GHz B Lo 1232MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 23GHz B Hi 1232MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 26GHz A Lo 1008MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 26GHz A Hi 1008MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 38GHz B Lo 1260MHz FH
FlexiPacketRadio 38GHz B Hi 1260MHz FH
FPH800 PatchPanel 16E1/T1 RJ48
FPH800 PatchPanel 16E1 BNC
FPH800 4xGbE card
FPH800 Base System
Antenna 18 60CM XD
ANTENNA 23 30CM XD
Antenna 23 60CM XD
ANTENNA 26 30CM XD
Antenna 26 60CM XD
ANTENNA 38 30CM XD
Antenna 38 60CM XD
19 inches frame for patch panel
FP MR connector for Ethernet cable
Ethernet cable reel CAT 5e 500m
Lemo connector for Ethernet cable
FlexiPacket FirstMile 200
FlexiPacket FirstMile 200 6Eth+HSB HWKEY
Grounding cable for Eth and PS cables
Grounding cable for FlexiPacket Radio
200 Mb/s capacity HWKEY
FirstMile 19 inches mounting kit
COUPLER
26 GHz frame int. mounting 1+1 HSBy UNB
38 GHz frame int. mounting 1+1 HSBy UNB
16E1 cable MDR68-MDR68 5m 120ohm opt
16E1 cable MDR68-MDR68 5m 75ohm opt
Power Injector 4 Eth DC indoor
FP MR connector for Power cable
Lemo connector for Power cable
SFP copper 1000BaseT 100m
SFP STM1/OC-3 15km 1310nm LC
T5570UCB.00
T5570UXPC.00
FlexiPacket MR 23GHz B Lo 1232
FlexiPacket MR 26GHz A Lo 1008
FlexiPacket MR 26GHz A Hi 1008
ODU to ODU interconnection cable 10m
ODU to ODU interconnection cable 3m
T55GDOU.06
FlexiHopper Plus 13 C LO 266MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 13 C HI 266MHz
FLEXI HOPPER PLUS 15
FlexiHopper Plus 18 J LO 1008MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 18 J HI 1008MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 23 B LO 1232MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 23 B HI 1232MHz
T58065.27, Flexi Hopper 23 F HI
FlexiHopper Plus 26 A LO 1008MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 26 A HI 1008MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 38 A LO 1260MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 38 D LO 1260MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 38 A HI 1260MHz
FlexiHopper Plus 38 D HI 1260MHz
DNT2Mi-sp AC-POWER GEN
Tranciever
Tranciever L.1.2
SCHUTZSCHALTER 10A
Cable Coaxial
INSTALLATION KIT FOR HIT 7060
V42256-T34-E44
ETHERNET SPLITTER PANEL ASSY
7035 mounting brackets
SIGNAL CABLE UNBALANCED
SFP TRANCEIVER
Vaf HDSL Module
Heater 230V
LAN cable CAT6a S/FTP RJ45-RJ45 2m
Huawei for sale
P/N OR MODEL Description Qty Cond
2112664 Door 1 REF
02112722 BBU3900-1 2 REF
2112783 APM30H 3 REF
02113254 RTN 910 Assembly Chassis(-48V) 1 REF
2113447 BTS3900A Cabinet (Ver.C, AC 220V) 1 REF
02113786 APM30 1 REF
02113821 RTN 950A 1 REF
2120068 FAN 12 REF
02120068 GMAE1BFBX,1-Fan Fan Box(EBM) 5 REF
2120184 FAN 4 REF
02120184 UG0E4MFAN 6 REF
2120185 PDU 2 REF
02120185 TOP Rack unite 3 REF
2120196 FAN 1 REF
02120196 TG0B3SPC(FAN) 1 REF
2120276 GMAE2SFBX,4-Small-Fan Fan Box 16 REF
2120354 POWER FAN 1800 1 REF
2120354 POWER FAN 900 1 REF
2120524 FAN 1 REF
2120532 CN2E00PEM 6 REF
2120540 CN2E02FFB 6 REF
2120557 FAN 2 REF
02120577 BBU FAN 2 REF
02120731 DCDU-12B 4 REF
02120732 DCDU-12B-2 1 REF
02120734 FAN 1 REF
02120762 RTN FAN 1 REF
2130484 HD4830-3 3 REF
02130484 PSM-A11 1 REF
02130484 PSM-A12 1 REF
02130484 HS4830-3 2 REF
2130872 EPW50-48A 8 REF
02238083 CONNECTOR 4 REF
02239645 RTN910 905 IDU
2280378 PSU 2 REF
02280378 PSU 92 REF
2300459 SUB RACK 1 REF
02300459 UG0K2MNBS 6 REF
2300514 SUB RACK 6 REF
2300606 RTN 620 2 REF
2300651 Subrack 3 REF
2311302 PSM-A10 18 REF
02312580 RETR 231 REF
02312606 RRU 1800(MODEL:3936) 1 REF
02313034 DETR 162 REF
02315076 GM5M6DTRU 6 REF
2315076 DTRU 900 6 REF
02315174 GMKM6DTRU 5 REF
2315174 DTRU 1800 8 REF
2315178 DDPU 900 6 REF
2315179 DDPU 1800 6 REF
02315606 RRU 1800(MODEL:3936) 1 REF
02315639 Universal Environment Interface control 4
02315774 RRU M900 18 REF
2316391 CPMU 01 1 REF
2316396 GRFU 1800 72 REF
02318148 RRU 1 REF
02318474 GRFU V2 900MHz EGSM 3 REF
02318547 MRFU 1800 9 REF
2318547 GRFU 1800 18 REF
02318686 Radio RTN 910+CSHA 1 REF
2319619 RECTIFIRE Cabinet 2 REF
2319622 RECTIFIRE Cabinet 2 REF
02319897 UPEU 2 REF
2319940 BBU 3900 FAN 20 REF
02352307 RTN 980 Assembly Chassis(-48V) 1 REF
02400388 ELTEK RACK 1 REF
2400535 POWER CABINET 2 REF
2440005 PMA 19 REF
3037108 SIWC 4 REF
03050379 MOMU 2 REF
03050380 MMPU 12 REF
03050384 MCMB 30 REF
03050454 MECU 1 REF
03050475 MG10 4 REF
3050511 MCMF 15 REF
3050537 ME32B 5 REF
3050546 MBLU 12 REF
3050548 MFLUb 12 REF
03050584 MS2L 4 REF
03050757 MSPFB 23 REF
3050771 MTNB 14 REF
3050914 MNLU 12 REF
03051015 MVPD 22 REF
03051068 MHRUB 4 REF
03051276 MNETB 15 REF
03051301 MCLK 4 REF
3051463 MVPD 4 REF
3051617 MSPF 5 REF
3051747 CN21USI2 2 REF
3051765 MOMB 2 REF
3051766 MMPB 10 REF
3051772 MTNC 12 REF
3051774 MS2L 11 REF
03051774 MS2LB 4 REF
3051777 MECU 4 REF
3051779 MVPD 3 REF
3052182 CN21SMU1 6 REF
3052366 CN21SWIA0 6 REF
3052368 CN21SWUA0 6 REF
3052588 CN21USIA1 4 REF
3052589 CN21USIA7 2 REF
3052735 MVPD 1 REF
3052990 MSPF 4 REF
3053102 IDU 4E1 NEC/Single mode 6 REF
3053401 CN22UPBA6 6 REF
3053404 CN22UPBA0 7 REF
03053898 EM6FA 1 REF
3054169 2*STM-1/4(SFP)2*GE(SFP/RJ45),Nodal System Control and Cross-connect Board(CSHN) 1 REF
03054169 SLB2CSHN 1 REF
03054172 16*E1(CES/TDM)(120ohm)+2*GE(SFP)+4*FE(RJ45),TDM/Hybrid/Packet System Control and Switching Board 1 REF
03054345 EG4 1 REF
3054885 Universal Main Processing Transmission unit with 4E1 and 2FE/GE interface UMPTb1 6 REF
03361800 BTS312 3 REF
4044093 CABLE FOR RTN 620 2 REF
4050098 High speed cable,SFP Transmissin Cable,2.0m,SFP20M,cc2p0.32B, 3 REF
04050098 Outsourcing Cable,SFP High Speed Transmission Cable,2.0m,SFP20M,CC2P0.32B,SFP20M,For Indoor 1 REF
4070065 CABLE PD1 1 REF
04070113 Signal Cable,1.2m,D25M,CC8P0.48B(S)-I,D26M(3ROW),LSZH 1 REF
4080020 CABLE 1 REF
4120117 Trunk Cable,10m,120ohm,4E1,0.4mm,D26M(3ROW),120CC8P0.4P430U(S) 1 REF
04120122 E1 CABLE 750 OHM 1 REF
4120247 Trunk Cable,10m,75ohm,16E1,1.6mm,Anea 96F-I,SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*32(S),+45deg 2 REF
04120247 Trunk cable 750 ohm 1 REF
04150323 Power Cable,10m,2.5mm^2,TB4PIN+4*T2.5^2BL,14UL3386BL-I+14UL3386B-I,LSZH 1 REF
10032051 Terminal station Radio Antenna, parabolic, 60cm, 10.5 GHz 32 REF
14040534 RF Coaxial Connector,DIN 7/16,50ohm,Right Angle,Plug,Male,Matching 1/2″ Superflex Cable 1 REF
14130619 Optical Cable Assembly,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),40m,7.0mm,2 Cores,0.03m/0.34m,2mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable 3 REF
14130621 Optical Cable Assembly,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),60m,7.0mm,2 Cores,0.03m/0.34m,2mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable 2 REF
14130622 Optical Cable Assembly,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2 Cores,0.03m/0.34m,2mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable 6 REF
21011133 Rack 4 REF
21020275 Rack 1 REF
21021105 BBU 1 REF
21023523 CX5Z01BKP2 1 REF
21030116 Lighting Arrester Box 1 REF
21050282 Right side of rack 2 REF
21120291 Grounding Unit 1 REF
21150654 HERT MPE V200R303 Outdoor Base(A) 2 REF
21150763 CLAMP RRU 15 REF
21151211 CLAMP RRU 93 REF
21161183 DOOR FAN 1 REF
21291064 MMI 1 REF
21291067 MMI 2 REF
21291068 MMI 2 REF
21291068 MM2 1 REF
21291069 N/A 1 REF
21291081 MMI 1 REF
21291082 MMI 17 REF
21309619 N/A 2 REF
23156061 RRU 2 REF
23156062 RRU 1 REF
23163961 GRFU 1800 6 REF
023185476 GRFU band 1800 9 REF
23185476 GRFU 1800 6 REF
023186476 GRFU band 1800 9 REF
27010660 GPS FREQ 1575.4215 MHZ 1 REF
27140026 M900 RCDU 7 REF
27140032 M900 RCDU 97 REF
27140033 RGSM900-REDU-TX921 19 REF
27140034 M1800 CDU 33 REF
27150113 Cable Calamp 2 REF
30534041 CN22UPBA0 1 REF
33010007 DOOR SENSOR 1 REF
34060276 ESFP 2 REF
34060365 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G multi-rate,-9dBm~-2.5dBm,-15dBm,LC,MM,0.3km 10 REF
34060473 ESFP 2 REF
52413088 Microwave Outdoor Unit, RTN XMC,38G,-2,1260MHz,Sub Band B,Low site,H ,37604MHz,38192MHz,Without doc,WR-28,H01 1 REF
52440756 flaxible Wave guide 0.6 m 4 REF
66000278 DETR 1 REF
83003912 RTN 910+CSHA 1 REF
210230060 RTN 620 1 REF
241115001 FLATPACK 4 REF
241115100 RECTIFIRE FLAT PACK 75 REF
242100110 SMART PACK 25 REF
1000258700 IF Cable RG 11(500m)(DRUMM) 2 REF
Y GMAE1BFBX FAN 1 REF
020BYT SCC 1 REF
020CVNW IF1B 6 REF
020ECF EFT4 1 REF
020WQV SLBIPIU 1 REF
02113174 + 03020RAR RTN 950+CSH 1 REF
02230CJK RTN 980 1 REF
02230CJL RTN980 IDU Required Delivery Accessory, Installation Material (Without Power Cable) 1 REF
02230CJP IF/ODU Installation Accessories(5D) 8 REF
02310CE41 MRFU band 1800 3 REF
02310CEU MRFU 1800 27 REF
02310ERS RC5N2A1-2900W Power Module 6 REF
02310ERS R4850N 5 REF
02310FJD RC5G2C3-3000W 7 REF
02310FJD R4850G1,EN1MRC5G2C3-3000W 2 REF
02310HFX HFX-RRU3926 for Multi-mode 1800MHz,02310HFX 96 REF
02310JAC Distributed Basestation Remote Unit(3479MHz~3499MHz,3479MHz~3499MHz,28W,4T4R,DHT,N) 6 REF
02310KKQ RRU3826 for WCDMA 2100MHz (80W) 5 REF
02310MNR MNR-RRU3936 for Multi-mode 1800MHz,02310MNR 165 REF
02310MNR ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 (RRU 1800) 114 REF
02310MNS RRU-900 9 REF
02310SSQ RRU-1800 9 REF
02310TGE MRFU 1800 3 REF
02310UPA RRU-2100 6 REF
0235A055 Lan Switch S3928P 2 REF
03020BYT SCC Board 2 REF
03020CAF PXC Board 5 REF
03020EWC Power distribution box 2 REF
03020FED Universal E1/T1 Lighting Protection unit 1 REF
03020JQE6 WMPT 1 REF
03020MLG UMPT 1 REF
03020NLC HERT BBU, WD22BMPT5, WIMAX Main Processing Transmission Unit C(2*FE/GE RJ-45 or 2*FE/GE SFP), With RT GPS Card, 1*1 1
03020NLC Distributed Basestation Remote Unit(3569MHz~3599MHz,3569MHz~3599MHz,28W,4T4R,DHT,N) (WD22BMPT5) 2 REF
03020NME BBBI 2 REF
03020RBJ IFU2 4 REF
03020SSA WBBP 6 REF
03020TFB 8 Ports RJ45 10M/100M Fast Ethernet Processing Board with LAN Switch and EOPDH 1 REF
03020UAQ LBBP 1 REF
03020UGF 32*E1/75ohm Electrical Interface Board(SP3D) 1 REF
03020UGG SP3D 1 REF
03020VVT TDM/Hybrid/Packet Integration IF Board(ISU2) 12 REF
03020VVT OptiX RTN 910,SLA1CSHAA,16*E1 120ohm/2*FE?RJ45/2*GE RJ45 2 REF
03020VVT OptiX RTN 900,SL91ISU2,Hybrid IF Board,1*1 2 REF
03020VVW ISX2 Board 8 REF
03021HPJ LTE Baseband Processing Unit D (3 cell, 4T4R) 1 REF
03021HPJ LBBP 1 REF
03021HPR WMPT 2 REF
03021HPR WBBPf4 2 REF
03021HPR Baseband Processing Unit (6Cell,CE:UL512/DL768) 1 REF
03021HPR WBBP-1 1 REF
03021HPR WBBP-2 1 REF
03021PFK ISV3 1 REF
03021PFK ISV3 FAR END 1 REF
03021PFK SL91ISV3 3 REF
03021UDH CSHO 1 REF
03030BNP ROUTER METRO NID 1 REF
03030GSA SIWU 5 REF
03030LPM GTMU 1 REF
03030LPM Main Control and Transport unit(4E1 1 electrical FE1 optical FE) 1 REF
030BMY DTMU 2 REF
030DJB10 CN21SDMC0 6 REF
063912A NOKIA ULTRA FAN 1 REF
063912A.104 RFU 7 REF
065551A FAN 1800 CABINET BIAS 314 REF
065551A.. .103 FAN 1800 CABINET BIAS 1 REF
065551A….103 FAN 1800 CABINET BIAS 84 REF
065551A..M.103 FAN 1800 CABINET BIAS 1 REF
065551A.103 FAN 1800 CABINET BIAS 29 REF
081910A DTRU 21 REF
081936.A.102 SCHAFFNER 4 REF
081936A.101 SCHAFFNER/Ultrasite Terminal Block 10 REF
081936A.102 SCHAFFNER/Ultrasite Terminal Block,081936A.101 5 REF
083180A.101 FAN PLATE ASSY 2 REF
083299A FEPD POWER DISTRIBUTION ASSEMBLY 83 REF
083299A.108 FEPD POWER DISTRIBUTION ASSEMBLY 1 REF
084594A.102 FAN ASSY 22 REF
087089R94 DELCO 1 REF
134655/07 WHDSCP 1 REF
157290/15 WHDSCP 1 REF
18S100BPS Optix RTN 600 18G-SPA ODU- LO 1 REF
18S100BPS Optix RTN 600 18G-SPA ODU- HI 1 REF
2129106C MMI 4 REF
212910A7 MMI 2 REF
212910A8 MMI 3 REF
2310CEU MRFU 1800 6 REF
2310HFX RRU 1800 1 REF
2310MNR RRU 1800 32 REF
3021PFK SL91ISV3 1 REF
327926/05 WHDSCP 1 REF
614-041/17A FAN BBU 1 REF
67834A….104 N/A 1 REF
705-400/27B707Z IDU (1+1)+power cable 2 REF
7463108B DEMU 2 REF
99043TXS ITS1000M Cabinet,1 Unit 2 Cabins,HXC70S 19″ Rack for Equipment Cabin,TEC 2 layers battery Rack for Battery Cabin,2.1m,Integrated Equipment Shipping 1 REF
999 095 10-01 Connector RG11 3 REF
A GMAE1BFBX,1-Fan Fan Box(EBM) 2 REF
B08-900 GRRU B08-900 1 REF
CS7110000.03 ELTEK CABINET 1 REF
CS7160000.02 RECTIFIER NOKIA 2 REF
CS7213302 RECTIFIRE FLAT PACK 2 REF
CS7276302.01.. XXP 824-960 3 REF
CS7276302.02 XXP 824-963 447 REF
CS7276302.02.. XXP 824-963 244 REF
CS7276302.03 XXP 824-963 7 REF
CS7276302.03.. XXP 824-963 35 REF
CS7276302.04 XXP 824-963 18 REF
CS7276302.04.. XXP 824-963 17 REF
CS7276309.02 XXP 824-963 2 REF
CS7276404.02 XXP 824-960 4 REF
CS7276404.02.. XXP 824-960 8 REF
CSGPS-38BH-1575.42 GH WIMAX GPS 1 REF
ESR-48/30D MODULES 2 REF
ESR-48/40A AC/DC DELTA Rectifier 2 REF
ET08F22DU ETERNUS DX60/DX80 1 REF
GBT15774 BTS312 1 REF
GBT15784 BTS312 1 REF
GBT24288 BTS312 1 REF
GBT27187 BTS312 1 REF
GBT27189 BTS312 1 REF
GBT29579 BTS312 1 REF
GBT29580 BTS312 1 REF
GBT29599 BTS312 1 REF
GBT57376 BTS312 1 REF
GBT57386 BTS312 1 REF
GBT57396 BTS312 2 REF
GBT59020 BTS312 1 REF
GBT60780 BTS 3012 13 REF
GBT60780 BTS312 25 REF
GBT60780 BTS HUAWEI 3012 1 REF
GBT61976 BTS312 1 REF
GBT62364 BTS312 1 REF
GBT62386 BTS312 2 REF
GBT62390 BTS312 1 REF
GBT66954 BTS312 1 REF
GBT727183 BTS312 1 REF
GBT73061 BTS312 1 REF
GBT7313 BTS312 1 REF
GBT7367 BTS312 1 REF
GBT75095 BTS312 1 REF
GBT75105 BTS312 1 REF
GBT75117 BTS312 3 REF
GBT75122 BTS312 1 REF
Large LOT of Telecom for sale

Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM Light Manager

Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM
sales@1com.com
Alcatel 1626LM
3AL94251AA FANS1000 FANS
3AL94253AA HSKU1000 UNIT
3AL94452EA TRBC1111 4×2.5GB/SFP
1AB151690010 DCM-40 DCM–40 40 km
3AL94247AA PSUP1000 POWER SUPPLY
3AL95507AF CMDX1010 1.8 B6 CH MUX,DEMUX
3AL95507AG CMDX1010 1.8 B7 CH MUX,DEMUX
3AL95507AH CMDX1010 1.8 B8 CH MUX,DEMUX
3AL95507AA CMDX1010 1.8 B1 CH MUX,DEMUX
3AL95507AB CMDX1010 1.8 B2 CH MUX,DEMUX
3AL95507AC CMDX1010 1.8 B3 CH MUX,DEMUX
3AL94305AA RAIU1000 RACK ALARM INTERFACE UNIT
3AL94249AA OSCU1010 OPTICAL SUPERVISORY CHANNEL 1510NM
3AL94304AB ESCT1000 128MB EQUIPMENT AND SHELF CONTROL
3AL94452AB TRBC1111 Concentrator C BAND VLH 4X2.5 GB TUNABLE
3AL94452DB TRBC1111 Concentrator C BAND ENH VLH 4X2.5 GB TUNABLE
3AL94207AE TRBD1131 C–band VLH 10GB Ethernet Direct transponder
3AL94207EE TRBD1131 C–band VLH 10GB Ethernet Direct transponder
1AD041260001 TLTI 3AL80702AB GETH-MB GIGABIT ETHERNET PORT/2
3AL94207DB TRBD1111 C–band ENH VLH 10GB Direct transponder
3AL94207DC TRBD1121 C–band ENH VLH 10GB Direct transponder
3AL94207EC TRBD1121 C–band ENH VLH 10GB Direct transponder
3AL94613AA Fan Unit Protection Fan Unit Protection
3AL94211AA LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 22/9 20 dBm
3AL94212AA LOFA1120 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 28/9 20 dBm
3AL95504AB BMDX1100 1:12 OADM BAND MUX/DEMUX
1AB210830002 DCM–5 SMF C+ BAND DCM 5 Km
1AB210830003 DCM–10 SMF C+ BAND DCM 10 Km
1AB210830004 DCM–15 SMF C+ BAND DCM 15 Km
1AB210830006 DCM–25 SMF C+ BAND DCM 25 Km
1AB210830008 DCM-40 SMF C+ BAND DCM 40 Km
1AB210830012 DCM–80 SMF C+ BAND DCM 80 Km
3AL94511AA 1626LM SHELF Chassis 1626LM
3AL94639AE ALCT1010 B5 1544.13NM
3AN44793AA Attenuator manager
Alcatel 1626LM

Alcatel-Lucent for sale

Alcatel-Lucent for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Number Description
8DG59340AB
8DG62039AA
3BK28876AD
8DG08049AB
8DG24310AA
8DG24310AB
8DG24330AA
8DG24360AA
8DG24380AA
3AG24103AA
21407066AACA
3AL07374ABAA
3AL69146ABAA
3AL81502AA
3AL97043AB
3AL97080AD
8DG08051AB
3BK28502AA
3BK27239AC
3BK28502CA
3BK27149AA
3BK07202AB
3BK27656CB
3BK07194AA
3BK27656CB
3BK28951AA
3BK28825AA
3KC29050AA
3BW01468AA
3DB20861AA
3DB20863AA
8DG15428AA
3HE04273AA
3HE03395AA
3AL81915AB
3A78962ACAH01
3BK07922AE
3HE03622AA
3HE02297AA
3KC29140AA
3KC29150AB
3AL43154AA
PU1 S3:5 PU1
3KC29060AA P16FE8X
3KC29040AC PWRA1
3AF00012AFAA
3AF05947ABAB
3AG24173AAAC01
3AG24173AAAE06
3AG24173AAAG06
3FE51034AG GLT4-A
3AG24102ABAA02 FLCCONGI
1AB152050001 FLASH
1AB194670001 S-1.1
1AB194670001 S-1.1
1AB194670004 S-1.1 DOM
1AB194670005 L-1.1DDMW
1AB196360005 S-4.1DDMW
1AB196360006 L-4.1DDMW
1AB196370008 L-16.1DDM
211 37608 BBCB 018 MCUB
214 06362 AAAA DTRH
21406274AAMA03 RNGF
3AL34018AAAD 02 Board
3AL34732AAAB 01 Board
3AL34963AAAD 06 Board
3AL36010AAAB 01 Board
3AL36266AAAA 01 Board
3AL37558ABAE 01 Board with P4S1N
3AL38414AAAC01 NGBYPPower
3AL74806ABAA 01 Shelf1686WMShelf
3AL74811AAAC 01 Board
3AL74838AAAB 02 Board
3AL74846ABAA 01 Shelf1686WM/WAShelf
3AL74981BAAA 01 Board
3AL78817AAAG02 SERVICE
3AL78818AAAC 01 A2S1
3AL78821AAAB P4S1N
3AL78821BAAF 01 P4S1N
3AL78830AAAE02 CONGI
3AL78830ADAB 03 CONGI
3AL78830AEAA01 CONGI
3AL78834AA AD 02 Shelf1660SMShelf
3AL78836AAAQ 03 EQUICO
3AL78836ADAB01 PQ2/EQC
3AL78848AAAB01 411100730 02
3AL78848BAAQ01 MATRIXN
3AL78856AAAB02 474156329 03
3AL78856BAAB01 474156376 02
3AL78894AA S-16.1N
3AL78894AAAA01 411100865 01
3AL78894BAAB01 S-16.1N
3AL78894CAAH01 S-16.1ND
3AL78894CCAAM 01 S-16.1ND
3AL79029CAAG03 L-16.2ND
3AL79088ACAA 01 T_BUS
3AL79092AAAH 02 P63E1
3AL79092AAAH02 P63E1
3AL79209AAAA01 SRFAN
3AL80702AAAC02 GETH-MB
3AL80702AB ISA GBE
3AL97083CC OT1B1
3AL80741AAAA MM1 L-1.2
3AL97161AA BOARD
3AL81072AAAL03 MATRIXE
3AL81289AAAA01 O-16ES
3AL81879AAAB01 ES4-8FE
3AL81915ABAA 01 ISA-ES16
3AL81915BA ISA-ES16
3AL85503AEAA 01 Board
3AL85527AAAD 01 Board
3AL85527ABAD 01 Board
3AL85527ACAD 01 Board
3AL85527CAAA 01 Board
3AL85527CBAA 01 Board
3AL85527CCAA 01 Board
3AL85527CDAA 01 Board
3AL85528AAAB 01 Board
3AL86440AAAB 02 Board
3AL86453AAAB 02 Board
3AL86480AAAA 01 Board
3AL89668AAAA03 P16S1-4E
3AL91790AAAB 01 IS-1.1
3AL94207ABAA02 TRBD1111
3AL94248AAA ESCT2000
3AL97077ACAC05 AC220B
3AL97078 SE1B28
3AL97078AC SE1B28
3AL97081 1642Shelf
3AL97083 OT1B1N
3AL97165ACAA01 ES1-8FE
3AL97198 DE1B32
3AL97343AAAB02 MB4-1E
3AL98023AAAB 03 ESERGI
3AL98029AAAD 02 A63E1A
3AL98038ACAB 03 SYNTH16
3AL98122ABAC01 SRFANV2 Fan shelf
3AL98240AAAA01 P8S1-4E
3AS78836AAAD02 411100708 05
T30013.02 STM1 SHORT HAUL 1300NM
T30054.01 SSW-A
T30172.02 STM1 SHORT HAUL 1300NM
T30177.01 SM1-ST
3AG24102AA
3AG24150AA LA20
3AG24161AA P4S64X
3AG24179AA MX320G
3AL81879BA ES4-8FEB
3AL91880AA A120S1SE
3AL94452AB TRBC1111
1AB147830005 1642 Shelf 29
3AL98158AA Accessories
3AL97077AB AC220B
1AB173640002 256M FLASH
1AB187280031 FTM-3112C-L-AT
1AB194670004 S-1.1DDM
1AB194670007 S-1.1DDM
1AB196350030 SCP6EE8-A1-XN-55
1AB196350031 SCP6EE8-A1-XN-55
21137606ACDB
3AL43018AF PCB:PBA-PCMC2BIS, AGGREGATE,SWDL,EMC
77252194CA PCB:PBA-RAC,4CCTS,LOW SPEED DATA
3AL43120BA PBA-PMPA, EMC
3AL43070BA MODULE:SPCM-E3
3AL42014BG MODULE:SPCM-S4
3AG12530AA PBA-OSL,4X2Mb,1521FL,T9,LT,SM,1310N
3AG12530AB PBA-OSL,4X2Mb,1521FL,T9,NT,SM,1310N
3AL43072AB PBA-QEXA,1511AN,EMC
3AL42014BP PBA-SPCM-S4,10CCTS,600,16K/2 4V,EMC
3AL43185AA PCB:ALMCLU CARD
3AL53504AA PCB:PBA-CMXA DXC MATRIX 32 PORTS
3AL53525AA PBA-COPB 2
3AL53508AA PCB: PBA-NMQD
3AL53502AA PCB:PBA-OUPA
3AL43050HA PCB: PBA-RGPA, PW DC/DC, EMC
3CM02418AA Shelf Management Controller NBSHMC
3CM02588AA Air Filter Rear NDAFR
3CM02587AA Air Filter Front NDAFF
3CM02457AA VENTILLATEUR NSFANV2
3CM02660CA NBMASW1 MALBAN SWITCH 1GB
3CM02859AF BOARD ROUZIC 1 SS7 FA 8GB MEMORY
3CM02859AN NBRZAN ROUZIC-8GB 147GB 2 HDD
3BK07205AAAA01 FANU fan
3BK07202AA CARD  FACB
3BK28951AA Card SUMX Inch 19″ FLAT SUM-X MODULE
3BK27656CA Card SUMX MBS 9100 STATION UNIT MODULE SUM-X
3BK26859AA JBXTP  BSCM 9130 TP STM1 AND IP BOARD
3BK27231AA JBXCCP BSCM 9130 RU: CCP BOARD
3BK27236AA JBXOMCP  BSCM 9130 RU: OMCP BOARD
3BK27237AA JBXSSW BSCM 9130 RU: SSW BOARD
3EJ02677AA JBXLIU BSCM 9130 RU: LIU BOARD
3BK26883AA JBXPEM  BSCM 9130 RU: PEM BOARD
3BK26881AA JBXMUX BSCM 9130 RU: MUX BOARD
3BK26857AA JBXGPU BSCM 9130 RU: GP BOARD
3BK08882AC MT120 JBMTE3
3BK27162AAAJ05   TGT09
3BK27035ABAA03 AGC9E
3BK27162AAAJ05 TGT09
3BK27035ABAA03 AGC9E
3BK08925AAAC04 SUMA
3BK27175AAAJ05 TGT18
3BK27040ABAA02 AGC18
3BK07232AA duplexer 900/1800
1AB151770002 FLASH CARD ATA 48MB -40/+85C
3AL78828AA 1650SM/C SHELF
3AL79624AA COMPACT ADM4
8DG24430AA O8FXK
3AL98324AA SYNTH4V2
8DG15611AA MATRIXE
3AL78856BE L-4.2N
3AL97164AC ES1-8FE
3KC29100AA AF75
8DG15428AA L-64.2E
3KC29070AA P32E1T1
3AG24186AB LAX20
3KC29030AA COREA2
3AL91795AA
3AL78898CA L-16.2ND
3KC29170AA AHSM
3MC10063BD PDU
3KC29010AA SRA 5R
1AB196350032 SCP6EE8-A1-XN-55
1AB196350033 SCP6EE8-A1-XN-55
1AB196360004 S-4.1DDM
1AB196360007 L-4.2DDMW
1AB196370004 L-16.1
1AB196370006 S-16.1DDM
1AB355360003 ROAL
1AB382970033 ModuleOC192/STM64/G.709/10GBE
1AB382970035 ModuleOC192/STM64/G.709/10GBE
1AB382970036 ModuleOC192/STM64/G.709/10GBE
1AB382970037 ModuleOC192/STM64/G.709/10GBE
1AB382970039 ModuleOC192/STM64/G.709/10GBE
1AB396080001 HIGH SPEED ATTENUATOR S1:1
1AF24144AAA LC/PC-LC/PC-SM-2.0-10M
1AZ073500001 MCC Rack top extension 1678
1AZ075100001 FC/UPC 5DB Attenuator
1AZ22226001 UPS
1AZ269450001 FC/UPC 3DB Attenuator
1AZ368640001 MU/PC-MU/SC-SM-2.0-1X-16M
1AZ368730001 MU/PC-MU/SC-SM-2.0-1X-12M
1AZ368750001 MU/PC-MU/SC-SM-2.0-1X-13M
1AZ368770001 MU/PC-MU/SC-SM-2.0-1X-18M
1AZ525800001 BEPS00100Power
1AZ597640001 DESCR DFAN3
1AZ613150001 LC/PC-FC/PC-SM-10M
1AZ614190001 LC/PC-LC/PC-SM-3M
1AZ614370001 LC/PC-LC/PC-SM-10M
1AZ614420001 LC/PC-LC/PC-SM-15M
1AZ614480001 LC/PC-LC/PC-SM-20M
1AZ615040001 LC/PC-MU/PC-SM-2.0-1X-8M
1AZ615070001 LC/PC-MU/PC-SM-2.0-1X-3M
1AZ615120001 LC/PC-MU/PC-SM-2.0-1X-6M
1AZ615160001 LC/PC-MU/PC-SM-2.0-1X-10M
1AZ615510001 LC/PC-MU/PC-SM-2.0-1X-11M
1AZ615540001 LC/PC-MU/PC-SM-2.0-1X-14M
1AZ615550001 LC/PC-MU/PC-SM-2.0-1X-15M
1AZ615560001 LC/PC-MU/PC-SM-2.0-1X-20M
1AZ616610001 LC/PC-SC/PC-SM-20M
1P0885263201 LC/UPC-MU/UPC/SM/0.9mm/0.39m
21137790DDAA005 SLTA
21406274AAMA02 RNGF
256M FLASH PC CARD
3AG24102AA FLCCONGI
3AG24102AB FLCCONGI
3AG24103AB FLCSERV
3AG24103AG FLCSERV
3AG24104AA LOWER ADAPTATION/MATRIX 40G
3CM02859AF
3HE04164AA
3AG24161AB P4S64X
3AG24173AA MX320GE
3AG24174AA MX160GE
3AG24175AA STM-16 OC-48 P8S16
3AG24176AA P4S16
3AG24183AA P16S1S
3AG24186AA LAX20
3AG24262AAAA ALM
3AG24274AAAA01 OPTO TRX S-64.2 XFP
3AG24327AAAC 01 LAC40
3AG24328AAAE 07 LX160
3AL07013ABAB03 SPB
3AL07013EBAB SPB
3AL34729BCAC01 L-16.2
3AL36345ARAA01 STM-16MULTI-SERVICE NODE SWP-1660SM_SDHR44B13
3AL37558ABAC01 ICMI
3AL38414AAAA01 Power
3AL38426AA Shelf
3AL38426ACAA Shelf
8DG08840AAAA Shelf
3AL74398AAAA01 HIFL
3AL74451AAAA LIFAG
3AL74452AAAA LIFAL
3AL78815AAAD01 IS-1.1
3AL78815ABAE01 IS-1.1
3AL78816AAAF01 SERGI
3AL78817AA SERVICE
3AL78818AAAC A2S1
3AL78821BAAC01 P4S1N
3AL78823AAAE01 P4ES1N
3AL78830AAAL02 CONGI
3AL78830ADAB Shelf1660SMCONGI
3AL78831AA A21E1
3AL78832AA A21E1
3AL78833AAAF02 1640FOX
3AL78834AAAD02 1660SMShelf
3AL78835AAAD02 RACK-1660SM SHELF
3AL78836AA Shelf1660SMEQUICO
3AL78836ABAA01 EQUICO
3AL78838AAAE IL-1.1
3AL78842ABAA 02 SR40A
3AL78848BA Shelf1660SMMATRIXN
3AL78856BAAG S-4.1N
3AL78856BBAF S-4.1N
3AL78856BCAE S-4.1N
3AL78856BDAF01 L-4.1
3AL78864AAAG P3E3T3
3AL78894CAAM01 Shelf1660SMS-16.1ND
3AL78895CA S-16.1ND
3AL78916AAAF02 P21E1
3AL78938AAAM03 HCMATRIX
3AL78962AAXXCH 10DBM BOOSTER AMP
3AL79029CAAG L-16.2ND
3AL79076AAAA BTERM
3AL79088ACAA01 T-BUS
3AL79092AAAF02 P63E1
3AL79106AAAC01 REMEP16
3AL79107AAAA01 A4S1
3AL79113CAAA01 MATRIX-SMX/2
3AL79114AAAG01 FAN UNIT FOR FAN SHELF 21″
3AL79114ABAB01 Fan
3AL79135AAAD01 CONTROL & GENERAL I/F HC
3AL79135ABAB03 CONTROL & GENERAL I/F HC
3AL79152AAAD01 P16S1N
3AL79166AAAD01 HCLINK
3AL79176AAAC01 P4S4N
3AL79177AAAA01 A2S4
3AL79178AAAC01 S-16.1 SLIM PORT FC/PC
3AL79179AAAC01 1670SM OPT PORT S-16.1 SLIM
3AL79192AAAB 01 M4E1
3AL79209AAAB01 FANS SUBRACK SHELF 21 INCH
3AL79242AAAA01 IDSHELF
3AL79245AAAD01 Shelf1670SM
3AL79284AAAF01 S-64.2
3AL79284ABAF01 S-64.2
3AL79340AAAC IS-4.1
3AL79451AAAC01 IS-4.1
3AL79716AAAC01 L-64.2
3AL79718AQAG01 L-64.2CF
3AL79726AAAA01 ISA CORE GBE MM
3AL79728AAAD01 PR64
3AL79772AA Fan
3AL79772AAAC01 FAN
3AL79772AACC Fan
3AL79773AAAA01 FAN
3AL79773AAAC Fan shelf
3AL80371 1660SM DUST FILTER FOR 19-INCH FAN SHELF
3AL80404AAAA ETH-ATX
3AL80407AA ETH-MB
3AL80411ABAA02 GETH-AG
3AL80702AAAA01 GETH-MB
3AL80741AAAA MM1 L-1.2
3AL80802AAAD01 S-64.2E
3AL80802AB 1660SM STM64
3AL80881AAAB 01 I-16.1ND
3AL80948AAAA01 SSY-16XSTM10
3AL81072AA MATRIXE
3AL81205AAAA01 Fan
3AL81205ABAA02 Fan
3AL81205ACAA T-BUS
3AL81206AAAA01 ECCONGI
3AL81207AAAA01 ECSERV
3AL81209 TERMINATION BUS
3AL81218AA BOARD
3AL81224AAAA01 Shelf1678
3AL81224ABAB01 Shelf1678MCC
3AL81225AAAA01 Shelf
3AL81224AAAA Shelf
3AL81249AAAF02 I-64.1E
3AL81289AAAA 0-16ES
3AL81295AAAA03 P16S16
3AL81429AABC05 MATRIX640
3AL81434AAAA C0-16
3AL81692ADAA01 P2S64
3AL81692AFAA01 P4S64
3AL81728AAAA SFT MODULE PLUG IN TOOL
3AL81812AAXX 1660SM FAN DUST FILTER
3AL81863AAAA01 SDH SYNC ADAPTER
3AL81879ABAA ES4-8FE
3AL81887AAAA ES642B
3AL81904AAAC03 P16GEFC
3AL85561AAAC01 S-64.2E
3AL80802AAAF 02 S-64.2E
3AL86615ACXX WMD5H0MCAA
3AL86652ABAA PSC3
3AL86653AAAE WM4CBBWAAA
3AL86661AAAB01 STATUS
3AL86668AAAC HOUSE KEEPING
3AL86673AAAA02 1696 METROSPAN
3AL86703ADAB OAC3-LE
3AL79090BA SYNTH1N
3AL79093AA MATRIXE 4X4
3AL98248AA P8DCN
3AL98316AA SDH 10DB
3HU00780AA SDH 13DB
1AZ328100001 PA
1AZ295640001 DCM-5
1AZ295660001 DCM-10
1AZ295670001 DCM-15
1AZ295690001 DCM-20
1AZ295760001 DCM-40
1AZ295800001 DCM-50
1AZ295820001 DCM-60
3AL98313AA Fan SHELF
3AL86703AGAA OAC3-LE
3AL86888AAAD01 PSC_C
3AL87009AAAC01 ALARM CARD
3AL87083AAAC01 EQUIPMENT CONTROLLER 3
3AL89540AAAA01 P16S1-4
3AL89540AAAB03 P16S1-4
1AZ667580001 GIGESXMM-LC
1AZ667590001 GIGELXSM-LC
3HE02617AA PBA10-PORTGIGEMDAREVB
3HE02773AA SAR-8 SHELF
3HE02776AB 8PORTGE/FEETHERNETCARDV2
3HE02778AB FANMODULESAR-8EXT.TEMP-48VDC
3HE02905AA IOM-7750SR-7/12IOM2-20G
3HE03394AA 32PORTT1/E1RJ45PANEL
3HE03397AA T1/E1CABLEFORDISTRIBUTIONPANEL1M
3HE03400AA POWERCABLE 4M
3HE03611AA MDA-775010-PTGEMDA-XPSFP
3HE03612AA MDA-775020-PTGEMDA-XP-SFP
3HE03617AA SF/CPM – 7750 SR SFM3-12
3HE03619AA IOM-7750SRIOM3-XP
3HE03685AA MDA – 7750 SR 2-PT 10G MDA-XP – XFP
3HE04148AA 7750 SR Impedance Panels
3HE04164AA SF/CPM-7750SRSFM3-7
3HE05866AA BNDL7750SR-7w/PEM3/EFT+SFM3console
3HE00019AB PBA 200G SF/CPM
3HE00021AA PBA 60-PORT 10/100TX MDA – MINI-RJ21
3HE00023AA PBA 20-PORT 100FX MDAFPOPTICS
3HE00033AA PBA 16-PORT OC-3C/STM-1C MDA
3HE00037AA PBA 8-PORT OC-12C/STM-4C MDA
3HE00048AA PBA OC-192C/STM-64C MDA W/SR-1/I-64.1 OP
3HE00183BA CH-BN – 7750 SR-12 CHAS BUNDLE
3HE00188AA EMA-7750 SR 7 SLOT DC PEM SLOT 1
3HE00188AB EMA-7750 SR 7 SLOT DC PEM SLOT 2
3HE00232AA 7450 ESS 10-port GigE MDA – no optics
3HE02597AA EMA 7750 SR 12 SLOT DC PEM
3HE02773AA SAR-8 SHELF
3HE02905AA IOM – 7750 SR-7/12 IOM2-20G
3HE03612AA MDA – 7750 20-PT GE MDA-XP – SFP
3HE03617AA SF/CPM – 7750 SR SFM3-12
3AL89561ABAA04 Fan
3AL89586AAAB01 SDH SYNC ADAPTER 750HM UNBAL
3AL89590AA STPUP(Power)
8DG59828AA
3AL89590AGAA02 SUP3_5EA
3AL89794ABAA01 Shelf1660SM
3AL91791AAAB IL-1.1
3AL91792AAAA IL-1.2
3AL91884AAAB S-64.2E
3AL92111AAAB03 1P10GS0
3AL92112AAAD01 NG17ADAMAA
3AL97194AB ES1
3AL93569AAAA01 IECB_LAN
3AL94207ACAB TRBD1121
3AL94207DCAB TRBD1121
3AL94207EBAC09 TRBD1111
3AL94207ECAC09 TRBD1121
3AL94211AAAA05 LOFA1110
3AL94212AAAB03 LOFA1120
3AL94249DBAA01 OSCU1010
3AL94251AAAA02 FANS1000
3AL94452EAAB09 TRBC1111
3AL94639AEAB03 ALCT1010
3AL97078AD SE1B8
3AL95063AAAB03 SSY- C-4xAny
3AL95150AEAB02 MCC3
3AL95150AGAC03 MCC3
3AL95150AHAB03 MCC3
3AL95238CAAB05 OCC10E
3AL97165BA ES1-8FEN
3AL97080BA MB
3AL95800AAAA 03 RMPM1200
3AL97042AAAA 1C DC48B
3AL97042ABAA 1642Shelf34
3AL97043AAAA Shelf1642EM
3AL97043ACAA Shelf1642EM
3AL97043ADAA SFB
3AL97045AAAA E1RCB8
3AL97077AAAA1D SSY-AC220 PFC
3AL97077ACAC 05 Shelf1642EM
3AL97078AC Shelf1642EM
3AL97079ACAA SDE1B8
3AL97079ADAA SDE1B8
3AL97080BD SSY-ADM
3AL97080BNAA02 SSY-ADM
3AL97080BPAA02 SSY-ADM
3AL97080BQAA02 SSY-ADM
3AL97080BRAA02 SSY-ADM
3AL97080BSAA02 SSY-ADM
3AL97080BTAA02 SSY-ADM
3AL97081AAAA01C Board
3AL97081AC 1642Shelf45
3AL97083BA OT1B1
3AL97083CAAA05 OT1B1
3AL97085AAAB03 E3B1
3AL97086AAAB03 E3B1
3AL97086ABAC DS3B1
3AL97165AAAB 02 ES1-8FE
3AL97165ABAB ISA-ES1 8FE
3AL97165ACAA ISA-ES1 8FE
3AL97194ACAC ES1-3FE
3AL97198AA 1642Shelf22
3AL98150AB ES1-8FX
3AL98150AC ES1-8FX
3AL98150BA ES1-8FXB
3AL97213AAAA03 PBA-OMS11
3AL97226AAAA 05 MBN
3AL97237ABAC01 1642EMC
3AL97237BAAD03 1642EMC
3AL97239AAAA03 1642EMC
3AL97273AAAA 1642Shelf29
3AL97529AAAB 01 WLA1A
3AL97529BAAA03 WLA1A
3AL97538AAAA 01 1X8MDX UNI+OSC
3AL97539QAAA OAD-U-2-5153
3AL97679AAAB 1692/1696MC
3AL98294AA A2S1
3AL97682AAAA LC-FAN
3AL97690AAAA LC-ESC
3AL97706ABAA BTERM
3AL97795AAAC WLA1A
3AL97529BAXX WLA1A
3AL98026AA LPROT
3AL97795BAAA WLA1A
3AL97848ABAA01 MVAC10
3AL98009ABAJ03 1662Shelf
3AL98034AAAD01 63X2MB/S P.120 A63E1B
3AL98035AAAE02 63X2MB/S P.120 A63E1B
3AL98035AAAF A63E1B
3AL98038AB SYNTH16
3AL98038AD 05 SYNTH16
3AL98115AAAB02 DESCR DFAN3
3AL98116AAAA FAN
3AL98122AAAB Fan shelf
3AL98122ABAC 1662Fan shelf
3AL98128ABAA ES1-8FE
3AL98150AA ES1-8FX
3AL98154AAAA1A Power
3AL98280AAAA01 AX-8FX
3AW00310AAAA CONV8A
3FE26698AA NANT-A
3FE27944AF NPSP-A
3FE27945ABAA02 NVSP-A
3FE28525GLAA SC/PC-LC/PC-SM 15M
3FE29534AA NCNC-D
3FE51230AB EXNT-A
3FE63767BB NALT-L
3HE00104AAAC02 7750 SR-12
3HE00177KAAE0101 2G flash
3HE00272CBAA01 7750 SR-7Shelf
3HE02606AAAE01 7750SR SFM2-200G
3HE02617AAAB01 M10-1GB-SFP-B
3HE02905AAAB01 7750SR IOM 2 LINK CARD 20G
3HE03611AAAB01 7750 SR M10-1GB-XP-SFP
3HE03617AAAB02 7750SR SFM3-12
3HE03619AAAE01 7750 SR IOM3-XP
3HE03663AAAC04 7750 SR-12 175A PEM-3
3HE04164AAAC02 7750 SR SFM3-7
3HE05106AARB02 7750 SR-12 FAN
3HU00786AACX FC/PC-FC/PC-SM 15M
3HU00787AAEX MU/PC-SC/PC-SM 15M
3KC17930AAAA01 RSA-1646
3KC17934AAAA01 MB16A
3KC18043AAAA01 1646 SMC
487156281 01 Board
8DG08044AAA MT320ND
8DG08845AAAB SHELF INSTALLATION KIT 3.
8DG08847AAAA GENTRU EMI FILTER INSTALL
8DG15432AAAA CO-64 STM64 PORT XFP PLUGGABLE
8DG15432AAAC 01 CO-64
8DG59240AAAA 1830 PSS USER INTERFACE PANEL
8DG59243AA03 1830 PSS FAN UNIT
8DG59319AAAA02 1830 PSS-32
8DG59339AAXX02 SSY-12XGBE
CM2008020077 DCM-F-C-20-MU/PC-41
CM2009025006 DCM-F-C-15-MU/PC-41
EHA2 S9:10 Lucent1663 ADMU
FTRJ8519P1BNL Finisar
IAZ151710001 SM/MM 62,5UM PATCH CORD SC/SPC
Alcatel-Lucent for sale