ALU SDH for sale

ALU SDH for sale
sales@1com.com
1A15H,45,3AL79157AA,SR60M,3AL78836AA,EQUICO,3AL78848BA,MATRIX,N,1AB17634,0002,MEM,DEV,
3AL79773AA,SRFAN,3AL79772AA,FAN,1650,SMC,basic,unit,STM,4,central,units,containing,matrix,
with,2x,STM,4,port,fans,without,1,0,module,256,MB,Flash,software,1A14G,129,3AL78828AA,SR50C,
3AL79624AA,SYNTH,4,1AB176340002,MEM,DEV,3AL79773AA,SRFAN,3AL79772AA,FAN,21X2MB1T,S,PROT,75,OHM,
Connection,Module,14AAY,45,3AL78831AA,A21E1,4XSTM,1,ELECTRICAL,PORT,Port,High,Speed,Prot,Mod,L,
1A4AY,1,3AL78823AA,P4ES1N,3AL78849AA,HPROT,4XSTM,750HM,Access,Mod,L,1A49X,1,3AL78823AA,P4ES1N,
3AL78835AA,A4ES1,63X2,MBIT,S,PORT,w,o,Access,Mod,L,1A4C0,46,3AL79092AA,P63E1,ISA,ES,E,FE,Access,
14Port,1A5EI,12,3AL80404AA,ETH,ATX,1SA,ES1,8xE,FE,w,o,SVLAN,1A57B,64,3AL98128AA,ES1,8FE,1SA,ES16,
Server,SVLAN,1A5AE,12,3AL81915,AA,ISA,ES16,L,4,2,OPTIC,INTER,LC,Plug,In,L,1A42Q,254,3AL71975,AA,
IL,4,2,L,16,2,SFP,Plugin,Module,L,1A62M,42,1AB196370003,SL,162,L,4,2,PORT,FC,L,14A9X,51,3AL79453AA,
IL,4,2,S,4,1,OPTIC,INTER,LC,Plug,In,L,1A40O,12,3AL91793AA,IS,4,1,S,4,1,PORT,FC,L,14A7V,32,3AL79340AA,
IS,4,1,S,16,1,SFP,Plugin,Module,L,1A60K,13,1AB196370001,SS,161,STM16,DUAL,PORT,SFPSFP,Plugin,106DT,
ALU SDH for sale

Alcatel 1660SM for sale

Alcatel 1660SM for sale
sales@1com.com
Description Part-Number
1660SM SUBRACK W FANS 3AL89794AB
CONTROL AND GENERAL IF 3AL78830AE
SERVICES IF 3AL78817AA
EQUICO 3AL78836AA
256MB FLASH CARD 1AB176340002
MATRIX 1 3AL78848BA
63х2 MBS G.703,ISDN-PRA-FS 3AL79092AC
21X2 MBS PROT. 120 OHM K20 3AL79163AA
4XSTM1 OPTIC.ELECT.PORT,1 3AL78821BA
STM16 PORT,SFP DOUBLE SLOT W/O OPTIC 3AL81434AA
ISA ES4 8FE + 1GE BOARD 3AL81879AB
S-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR 3AL91790AA
OPTO TRX SFP S-16.1 DDM 5 +85 1AB196370006
OPTO TRX SFP L-16.1 DDM 5 +80 1AB196370008
OPT.RACK WITH TRU 3DB00734AA
19″/21″ ADAPTER KIT 3CA08540AA
DUMMY PLATE W 20 3AN49397AA
TELEPHONE HANDSET 1AF00398AAAA
CIRCUIT BREAKER 15A 72VDC 1AB162710006
CIRCUIT BREAKER 10A 72VDC 1AB162710005
OPTINEX RACK INST. KIT X OMSN 3AL79463AA
ASSEMBLED FANS UNIT 3AL89561AB
MALE COAX CONNECT. 1,0,2,3 BALUN 1AB158340001
1.0-2.3 COAX CONN.(3MM) 1AB061220003
CAPS ESD COM. PART OMSN 3AL79266AA
CAPS ESD SUB/D OMSN 3AL79268AA
CABLE*TYPE208 SYM 1XD -SUB 37 POLE L 10M 3AV500950010
A120S1SE 3AL91880AA
A4ES1 3AL78835AA
CN0820MAE1V FAN 3AL98313AA
CO-16 3AL81434AA
CO-64 8DG15432AA
CONGI 3AL78830AD
EQUIQC 3AL78836AE
ES1-8FE 3AL98128AC
3AL98128AA
3AL98128AB
ES4-8FE 3AL81879AAAA
3AL81879ABAA
ES4-8FEB 3AL81879BA 02
ETH-ATX 3AL80404AA
ISA-ES16 3AL81915AB
3AL81915AA
L-16.2ND 3AL78898CA
3AL79029CA
3AL79030CA
L-4.1N 3AL78856BCAH 01
MARIXE 3AL81072AA
8DG15611AA
O-16ES 3AL81289AA 01
P16S1-4E 3AL89668AA 03
PQ2,EQC 3AL78836AB
PQ2,EQCN 3AL78836AD
S-4.1N 3AL78856BAAK 01
S-64.2E 3AL91884AA
L-16.1ND 3AL78896CA
L-16.1N 3AL78896BA
L-16.2 3AL78898AA
L-64.2E 3AL80802AA
GETH-AG 3AL80411AB
1660SM-Chassis SR60M
DDM 5+85 1AB196370006
DDM 5+85 1AB196370006
8DG15465AGAA
8DG15540ACAA
3AL89808AMAA
8DG15540ABAA
3AL78834AA
3AL80802AB
Alcatel 1660SM

Alcatel for Sale

Alcatel for Sale
sales@1com.com
A3E3 3AL78865AB
A3T3 3AL78866AB
S-16.1N 3AL78894AA
S-16.1N 3AL78894BA
S-16.1ND 3AL78894CA
S-16.1ND 3AL78895CA
L-16.1ND 3AL78896CA
P21E1 3AL78916AA
HCMATRIX 3AL78938AA
3AL78962AA Alcatel
3AL78962AC Alcatel
L-16.2ND 3AL79029CA
BTERM 3AL79076AA
T-BUS 3AL79088AC
P63E1 3AL79092AA
REMEP16 3AL79106AA
A4S1 3AL79107AA
P16S1N 3AL79152AA
HCLINK 3AL79166AA
P4S4N 3AL79176AA
A2S4 3AL79177AA
S-16.1SD 3AL79178AA
3AL79179AA
M4E1 3AL79192AA
SRFAN 3AL79209AA
IDSHELF 3AL79242AA
SHELF 1670SM 3AL79245AA
S-64.2 3AL79284AA
S-64.2 3AL79284AB
IS-4.1 3AL79340AA
IS-4.1 3AL79451AA
L-64.2 3AL79716AA
L-64.2CF 3AL79718AQ
ISA CORE GBE MM 3AL79726AA
PR64 3AL79728AA
FANS SHELF 19″ 3AL79772AA
FAN 3AL79773AA
STRAINER 3AL80371
ETH-ATX 3AL80404AA
ETH-MB 3AL80407AA
GETH-AG 3AL80411AB
GETH-MB 3AL80702AA
GETH-MB 3AL80702AB
MM1(L-1.2) 3AL80741AA
S-64.2E 3AL80802AA
L-64.2E 3AL80802AB
Alcatel 3AL80834AA
I-16.1ND 3AL80881AA
SSY-16XSTM10 3AL80948AA
MATRIXE 3AL81072AA
FAN 3AL81205AA
FAN 3AL81205AB
T-BUS 3AL81205AC
ECCONGI 3AL81206AA
ECSERV 3AL81207AA
TERMINATION BUS 3AL81209AA
Alcatel 3AL81218AA
SHELF 1678MCC 3AL81224AB
SHELF 3AL81225AA
O-16ES 3AL81289AA
P16S16 3AL81295AA
MX640GE 3AL81429AA
C0-16 3AL81434AA
PSF 3AL81502AA
P2S64 3AL81692AD
P2S64 3AL81692AF
Alcatel 3AL81728AA
1660 STRAINER 3AL81812AA
SDH SYNC ADAPTER 3AL81863AA
ES4-8FE 3AL81879AA
ES4-8FE 3AL81879AB
ES642B 3AL81887AA
P16GEFC 3AL81904AA
ISA-ES16 3AL81915AB
SHELF 3AL85503AE
SHELF 3AL85527AA
SHELF 3AL85527AB
SHELF 3AL85527AC
SHELF 3AL85527CA
SHELF 3AL85527CB
SHELF 3AL85527CC
SHELF 3AL85527CD
SHELF 3AL85528AA
S-64.2E 3AL85561AA
SHELF 3AL86440AA
SHELF 3AL864533AA
1GBELX 1AB187280001
FTM-3112C-L-AT 1AB187280031
S-1.1DDM 1AB194670004
SCP6EE8-A1-XN-55 1AB196350030
SCP6EE8-A1-XN-55 1AB196350031
SCP6EE8-A1-XN-55 1AB196350032
SCP6EE8-A1-XN-55 1AB196350033
S-4.1DDM 1AB196360004
S-4.1DDMW 1AB196360005
L-4.1DDMW 1AB196360006
L-4.2DDMW 1AB196360007
L-16.2 1AB196370003
L-16.1 1AB196370004
S-16.1DDM 1AB196370006
L-16.1DDM 1AB196370008
L-16.2DDM 1AB196370009
XS642B 1AB217280001
MODULE OC192/STM64/G.709/10GBE
Alcatel 1AB382970033
MATRIX-SMX/2 3AL79113CA
FAN UNIT FOR FAN SHELF 21″
Alcatel 3AL79114AA
FAN 3AL79114AB
PC/PC-FC/PC-20M 3AL79129CA
CONGIHC 3AL79135AA
CONTROL GENERAL I/F HC 3AL79135AB
HANDLE 1AF00398AAXX
FC/UPC 5DB Attenuator 1AZ075100001
FC/UPC 3DB Attenuator 1AZ269450001
DESCR DFAN3 1AZ597640001
DTRH 214 06362 AAAA
RNGF 21406274AAMA03
PC CARD 256M FLASH
FLCCONGI 3AG24102AA
FLCCONGI 3AG24102AB
FLCSERV 3AG24103AA
FLCSERV 3AG24103AB
FLCSERV 3AG24103AG
LOWER ADAPTATION/MATRIX 40G
Alcatel 3AG24104AA
P4S64X 3AG24161AA
P4S64X 3AG24161AB
MX320GE 3AG24173AA
MX160GE 3AG24174AA
STM-16 OC-48 P8S16
Alcatel 3AG24175AA
P4S16 3AG24176AA
P16S1S 3AG24183AA
LAX20 3AG24186AA
ALM 3AG24262AA
Baffle 3AG24271AA
OPTO TRX S-64.2 XFP
Alcatel 3AG24274AA
LAC40 3AG24327AA
LX160 3AG24328AA
3AG24473AA
SPB 3AL07013AB
SPB 3AL07013EB
SHELF 3AL34018AA
L-16.2 3AL34729BC
SHELF 3AL34732AA
SHELF 3AL34963AA
SHELF 3AL36010AA
SHELF 3AL36266AA
STM-16 SWP-1660SM_SDHR44B13
Alcatel 3AL36345AR
ICMI 3AL37558AB
POWER SUPLY 3AL38414AA
SHELF 3AL38426AA
SHELF 3AL38426AC
HIFL 3AL74398AA
LIFAG 3AL74451AA
LIFAL 3AL74452AA
SHELF 1686WM 3AL74806AB
SHELF 3AL74811AA
SHELF 3AL74838AA
SHELF 1686WM/WA 3AL74846AB
SHELF 3AL74981BA
IS-1.1 3AL78815AA
IS-1.1 3AL78815AB
SERGI 3AL78816AA
SERVICE 3AL78817AA
A2S1 3AL78818AA
SHELF 3AL78821AA
P4S1N 3AL78821BA
P4ES1N 3AL78823AA
CONGI 3AL78830AA
CONGI 3AL78830AD
A21E1 3AL78831AA
A21E1 3AL78832AA
1640FOX 3AL78833AA
SHELF 1660SM 3AL78834AA
RACK-1660SM SHELF 3AL78835AA
EQUICO 3AL78836AA
EQUICO 3AL78836AB
PQ2/EQCN 3AL78836AD
IL-1.1 3AL78838AA
SR40A 3AL78842AB
MXB 3AL78848AA
MATRIXN 3AL78848BA
SHELF 3AL78856AA
S-4.1N 3AL78856BA
S-4.1N 3AL78856BB
P3E3T3 3AL78864AA
SHELF 3AL86480AA
WMD5H0MCAA 3AL86615AC
PSC3 3AL86652AB
Alcatel 3AL86653AA
Alcatel 3AL86661AA
Alcatel 3AL86668AA
Alcatel 3AL86673AA
OAC3-LE 3AL86703AD
OAC3-LE 3AL86703AG
PSC_C 3AL86888AA
ALARM CARD 3AL87009AA
Alcatel CONTROLLER 3
3AL87083AA
P16S1-4 3AL89540AA
FAN 3AL89561AB
3AL89585AA
SDH SYNC ADAPTER 750HM
3AL89586AA
STPUP 3AL89590AA
STPUP 3AL89590AG
P16S1-4E 3AL89668AA
1660SM SHELF 3AL89794AB
INSTALL FITTINGS 3AL89801AA
IS-1.1 3AL91790AA
IL-1.1 3AL91791AA
IL-1.2 3AL91792AA
IL-4.1 3AL91794AA
BAFFLE 3AL91881AA
S-64.2E 3AL91884AA
1P10GS0 3AL92111AA
NG17ADAMAA 3AL92112AA
Alcatel 3AL92151AA
Alcatel 3AL92154AB
POW320(NGPUXOPKAD)
Alcatel 3AL92191AA
IECB_LAN 3AL93569AA
TRBD1111 3AL94207AB
TRBD1121 3AL94207AC
TRBD1121 3AL94207AF
TRBD1121 3AL94207DC
TRBD1111 3AL94207EB
TRBD1121 3AL94207EC
LOFA1110 3AL94211AA
LOFA1120 3AL94212AA
PSUP1000 3AL94247AA
ESCT2000 3AL94248BA
OSCU1010 3AL94249AA
OSCU1010 3AL94249DB
FANS1000 3AL94251AA
USIB1000 3AL94252AA
HSKU1000 3AL94253AA
ESCT1000 3AL94304AB
RAIU1000 3AL94305AA
TRBC1111 3AL94452AB
1626LM SHELF 3AL94511AA
ALCT1010 3AL94639AE
BAFFLE 3AL94882AA
SSY- C-4xAny 3AL95063AA
MCC3 3AL95150AE
MCC3 3AL95150AF
MCC3 3AL95150AG
MCC3 3AL95150AH
OCC10E 3AL95238CA
BMDX1000 3AL95504AA
CMDX1010 3AL95507AA
RMPM1200 3AL95800AA
DC48B 3AL97042AA
DC48B 3AL97042AB
FB 3AL97043AA
FB 3AL97043AC
SFB 3AL97043AD
SSY-AC220(PFC) 3AL97077AA
POWER SUPPLY AC220B
3AL97077AB Alcatel
POWER SUPPLY AC220B
3AL97077AC Alcatel
SE1B28 3AL97078AC
SE1B28 3AL97078AD
SDE1B8 3AL97079AC
SDE1B8 3AL97079AD
SSY-ADM 3AL97080BD
SSY-ADM 3AL97080BN
SSY-ADM 3AL97080BP
SSY-ADM 3AL97080BQ
SSY-ADM 3AL97080BR
SSY-ADM 3AL97080BS
SSY-ADM 3AL97080BT
Alcatel 3AL97081AA
1642 SHELF 3AL97081AC
OT1B1 3AL97083BA
OT1B1 3AL97083CA
E3B1 3AL97085AA
DS3B1 3AL97086AB
Alcatel 3AL97087AA
WIRE 3AL97089AA
WIRE 3AL97090AA
WIRE 3AL97093AB
Alcatel 3AL97102AB
Alcatel 3AL97102AC
Alcatel 3AL97109AB
Alcatel 3AL97109AC
ISA-ES1 8FE 3AL97165AA
ISA-ES1 8FE 3AL97165AB
ISA-ES1 8FE 3AL97165AC
1642EM SHELF 3AL97194AB
ES1-3FE 3AL97194AC
DE1B32 3AL97198AA
RTXM135 3AL97213AA
MBN 3AL97226AA
M120AC(1642EMC) 3AL97239AA
M120AC(1642EMC) 3AL97239BA
MB4-1 3AL97273AA
SWP-1642EMUX SDH R3.0A4
3AL97276AE Alcatel
BADDLE 3AL97283AA
POWER LINE 3AL97309AA
1642EM SHELF 3AL97335AA
WLA1A 3AL97529AA
WLA1A 3AL97529BA
1X8MDX UNI+OSC 3AL97538AA
OAD-U-2-5153 3AL97539QA
LC-ESC 3AL97690AA
BTERM 3AL97706AB
WLA1A 3AL97795AA
WLA1A 3AL97795BA
MVAC10 3AL97848AB
1662SMC CESCONX 3AL98004AA
SHELF 1662SMC 3AL98009AB
ESERGI 3AL98023AA
A63E1A 3AL98029AA
A63E1B 3AL98035AA
SYNTH16 3AL98038AC
SYNTH16 3AL98038AD
DESCR DFAN3 3AL98115AA
DFAN6 3AL98116AA
FAN V2 SHELF 3AL98122AA
SRFANV2 3AL98122AB
ES1-8FE 3AL98128AA
ES1-8FE 3AL98128AB
ES1-8FE 3AL98128AC
ES1-8FX 3AL98150AA
MA-S9 RACK(2.6M) 3AL98151AB
POWER SUPPLY 3AL98154AA
3AL98158AA Alcatel
1662 CHUTE 3AL98198AA
AX-8FX 3AL98280AA
Alcatel 3AN151356AC
Alcatel 3AN51356AA
Alcatel 3AN51356AC
Alcatel 3CY05128AA
Alcatel 3DB00304AA
NVSP-A 3FE27945AB
FC/PC-FC/PC 3HU00786AA
LC/PC-SC/PC 3HU00787AA
MA-CCLF_AL16-H 3MC15002HA
3AL81218AAAA 487156281 01
Alcatel 8DG03329AA
Alcatel 8DG07796AA
MT320ND 8DG08044AA
CO-64 8DG15432AA
1660SM OPTICAL MOUDLE 8DG15465AH
OPTICAL MOUDLE 8DG41768AA
Alcatel 8DG59240AA
Alcatel 8DG59241AB
1830PPS-32 SHELF PFDC50 8DG59242AB
1830PPS-32 SHELF FAN 8DG59243AA
Alcatel CWR8 8DG59246AA
Alcatel 11STAR1 8DG59249AA
1830PPS-32 SHELF 8DG59319AA
Alcatel 11DPE12 8DG59340AA
DCM-F-C-20-MU/PC-41 CM2008020077
DCM-F-C-15-MU/PC-41 CM2009025006
DCM-F-C-20-MU/PC-41 CM2009025006
DCM-F-C-25-MU/PC-41 CM2009025006
DCM-F-C-30-MU/PC-41 CM2009025006
DCM-F-C-40-MU/PC-41 CM2009025006
DCM-F-C-5-MU/PC-41 CM2009025006
DCM-F-C-60-MU/PC-41 CM2009025006
SM/MM 62,5UM PATCH CORD(SC/SPC)
Alcatel IAZ151710001 Alcatel
WIRE IAZ601820001/IAZ601830001
BREAKER JA1S-Y158-3(1AB162710003)
BREAKER JA1S-Y158-8(1AB162710004)
FC/PC-SC/PC-10M S3510308BAAA
FC/PC-SC/PC-10M S3510308BAAA
FC/PC-SC/PC-SM-10M S3510308BAAA
SC/PC-FC/P-10M S3510308BAAA
SC/PC-FC/PC 30M S3510308DAAA
SC/PC-FC/PC-30M S3510308DAAA
Alcatel for Sale

Alcatel 1660M

Alcatel 1660M for sale
sales@1com.com
1660M
SM60.01.01 1660SM
3AL89794AB 1660SM SUBRACK WITH FANS
8DG15494AAAA MII Certification
3AL78836AE EQUICO
1AB147830012 256MB COMPACT FLASH CARD (-40/+85C)
3AL89561AB ASSEMBLED FANS UNIT
3AL79266AA CAPS ESD COM. PART OMSN
3AL78830AE CONTROL AND GENERAL I/F
3AL81922ACAA 1660SM D. SHIPM. EX. T. CLIMATIC CHAMBER
3AL78848BA MATRIX/1
SM60.02.10 STM-16
3AL81434AA STM16 PORT/SFP DOUBLE SLOT W/O OPTICS
SM60.02.11 S-16.1 SFP
1AB196370006 OPTO TRX SFP S-16.1 DDM -5/+85
SM60.05.16b ISA-ES1 8FEB
3AL98128BA ISA-ES1 8FE ENH SERIES
Alcatel 1660M