Huawei SSE1TMX40ST02 for sale

Huawei SSE1TMX40ST02
sales@1com.com
BWS 1600G BWS 1600G SSE1TMX40ST01, SSE1TMX40ST02 40G Tributary Multiplexing-Demultiplexing Line Wavelength Conversion Unit(AFEC,C_BAND,Super,Tunable,DQPSK),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,LC)
Huawei SSE1TMX40ST01, SSE1TMX40ST02

Huawei OSN6800 for sale

Huawei OSN6800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OptiX OSN 6800 V100R007
Main Equipment Rack
TN1B3RACK05 N63B Type ETSI Rack 2200x600x300mm,LSZH
TN1K3AFB Assembly Subrack,OSN 6800,
SSC-DCM-CAGE-D Double-DCM CAGE,ETSI Rack,
TN11PIU02 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 System Auxiliary Interface Board
TN51SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN52SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN13FIU01 Fiber Interface Board
TN12SC101 Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Board
TN12SC201 Bi-direction Optical Supervision Channel Board
TN12XCS02 Cross Connect Board
Multiplexer Unit
TN11TMXT 2315464 02315464 4xSTM-16/OTU1-50GHz
TN12D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Board C
TN12M40V01 40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA C
TN11TMXT 4xSTM-16 OTU2 50Ghz
Fixed OADM Multiplexer Unit
TN11MR201M01 2-Channel Optical Add/Drop Configuration Board C EVEN,100GHz
Amplifier Unit
TN1M3LSXT,TN11TMXT
TN12OBU101 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -4dBm IN and 16dBm OUT,Gain 20dB
TN12OBU103 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 23dB
TN13OAU101 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 20-31dB
TN13OAU103 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX -4dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 24-36dB
TN13OAU105 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 23dBm OUT,Gain 23-34dB
Dispersion Compensation Module
SSE-DCM,T,-C-652,10km, Dispersion Compensating Fiber,1525-1568nm
SSE-DCM,A,-C-652,20km, Dispersion Compensation Module,1525-1568nm,compensate G.652 fiber,-319-337ps/nm@1545nm,compensate 20km 3.3dB,0.1dB,0.4ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm
SSE-DCM,B,-C-652,40km, Dispersion Compensation Module,1525-1568nm,compensate G.652 fiber,-635-673ps/nm@1545nm,compensate 40km,4.7dB,0.1dB,0.4ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm
SSE-DCM,C,-C-652,60km, Dispersion Compensation Module,1525-1568nm,compensate G.652 fiber,-953-1009ps/nm@1545nm,compensate 60km,=6.4dB,0.1dB,0.6ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm
SSE-DCM,E,-C-652,100km, DCM,1525-1568nm,compensate G.652 fiber,-1671-1611ps/nm@1545nm,compensate 100km,=9dB,0.1dB,0.8ps,LC/UPC interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm Line and Tributary Board Assembly Of 4 x ODU1 Multiplexing OTU2 Optical Line Board,Tunable, eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M-2.67G,-10-3dBm,-18dBm,LC,SM,2km Transponder and SFP Baseboard TN13LSXT02 10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board,AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable,50GHz,800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm-+2dBm,LC, TN53NS201 1 x 10G Line Service Processing Board TN52TOM01 8 x Multi-rate Ports Service Processing Board SFP Module XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km Optical Transceiver,XFP,1310nm,9.95-11.1Gb/s,-6dBm 1dBm,-14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km ODX0480T1 Optical Transceiver-TXFP-C band-9.95-11.3Gb/s-LC-SM-40km eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M-2.67G,-10 3dBm,-18dBm,LC,SM,2km Installation Material External Cable Set External Cable Set 227IEC02,RV,25mm-2,Blue,Black,Red,Yellow/Green, C1025BL00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02,RV,25mm2,blue,110A,With a package exempted from fumigating,per meter, C1025BK00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02,RV,25mm-2,black,110A,With a package exempted from fumigating per meter C1025YG00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02 25mm-2,yellow green,110A,With a package exempted from fumigating,per meter, Patch Cord F000FSL00 Optical Patch Cord PCS Attenuator/Adapter OFOAPCS00 Fixed Optical Attenuator,PCS, Software Charge Quotation Charge Item Collection TN1S0000SW07 OptiX OSN 6800 Basic Software Package,V100R007 Per Subrack TN1SUPDATE01 OptiX OSN 6800 Software
OptiX OSN 6800 V100R008 Main Equipment Subrack TN1K3AFB Assembly Subrack OSN 6800 SSC-DCM-CAGE-D Double-DCM CAGE ETSI Rack Common Unit TN11PIU02 Power Interface Unit TN12AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board TN52SCC01 System Control and Communication Board TN13FIU01 Fiber Interface Board TN11QCP01 4-Channel Protection Board,Non-lauthing Multiplexer Unit TN12M4001 40-channel Multiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG,LC TN12D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG,LC ROADM Multiplexer Unit TN17WSMD401 4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board C_Even,196.00THz 192.10THz,100GHz,LC Amplifier Unit TN13OBU103 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 23dB TN13OBU104 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -1dBm IN and 16dBm OUT,Gain 17dB TN13OAU101 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 20-31dB Dispersion Compensation Module SSE-DCM C -C-652 60km Dispersion Compensation Module,1525 1568nm compensate G.652 fiber,953-1009ps/nm,1545nm compensate 60km ,6.4dB,0.1dB,0.6ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm DWDM Transponder Transponder LSX 10Gbit/s Wavethlength Conversion Board Wavethlength Tunable TN13LSXT01-004 10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board AFEC,Tunable,50GHz 800ps/nm,Rx1 PIN,Tx1 3dBm+2dBm,LC 1,XFP-1310nm-10GE LAN/10GE WAN/STM-64/OC-192/OTU2/OTU2e/FC1200-10km
Huawei OSN6800 for sale

Huawei OSN6800 for sale

Huawei OSN6800 for sale
sales@1com.com
PN Part Code Qty
2300652 TN1K3AFB 5
2317380 TN1M3LSXT01 4
2317380 TN1M3LSXT01 1
03020JTN TN11PIU02 10
03030DSJ TN11M40V01 1
03030ETE TN11D4001 1
03030GXA TN13FIU01 1
03030GXA TN13FIU01 6
03030JUD TN12SC101 1
03030JUH TN12SC201 3
03030KRK TN11ITL04 1
03030LKQ TN13LSXT 4
03030LKR TN12OAU103 4
03030LMF TN11AUX02 5
03030LMK TN12OAU101 2
03030LML TN12OAU105 2
03030LMN TN12OBU101 2
03030LNB TN52SCC01 3
03030LNB SSC-DCM-CAGE-D 2
34060313 XFP-13LSX/55TQX 9
45060012 1
45060014 DCM-SM-LCP 1
45060015 DCM-80-C 3
45060015 1
45060023 DCM-SM-C100-005-LCP 1
45060023 DCM-5-C 1
45060024 DCM-SM-C100-100-LCP 2
45060038 DCM-10-C 1
Huawei OSN6800 for sale

Huawei Metro 6100 for sale

Huawei Metro 6100 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei Metro 6100
Metro6100
SSC6V4001
SSC6OBU01
SSC6FIU01
SSC6SCC01
SSL2SC202
SSC6OAU01B
SSC6D4001
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSCM6LWC1
SSLM2LWC
SSLM2LWC
SSLM2LWC
SSC6SCC01
SSLM2LDG
SSLM2LWC
SSLM2LWC
SSLM2LWC
SSCM6FDG01
SSCM6LWC1
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSLM2LWC
SSCM6FDG01
SSCM6FDG01
SSLM2LWC
SSC6SCC01
SSLM2LWC
SSLM2LWC
SSCMBLDG01
SSLM2LWC
SSLM2LWC
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSC6V4001
SSC6OBU05
SSC6FIU01
SSC6SCC01
SSCM6LWC1
SSCM6LWC1
SSC6OAU03B
SSC6D4001
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSC6LWC1B01M02
SSL2SCS01
SSC6LWC1B01M02
SSC6LWC1B01M02
SSC8SCC01
SSCM6FDG01
SSC8PMU
SSC6FAN
Metro 6100
SSC6V4001
SSC6OBU03
SSC6FIU01
SSC6LWC1B01M02
SSC6SCC01
SSC6LWC1B01M02
SSL2SCS01
SSC6LWC1B01M02
SSC6OPU02
SSC6D4001
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSC6FAN
SSCM6LWC1
SSCM6LWC1
SSL2SCS01
SSC6SCC01
SSLM2LDG
SSLM2LDG
SSLM2LWC
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSC6FAN
SSC6V4001
SSC6OBU03
SSLM2LWC
SSC6FIU01
SSC6SCC01
SL2SC202
SSLM2LDG
SSC6OAU01B
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSC6FAN
SSC6V4001
SSC6OBU05
SSC6FIU01
SSC6SCC01
SSL2SC207
SSC6OAU01B
SSC6D4001
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSC6FAN
SSCM6LWC1
SSC6SCC01
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSC6FAN
SSCM6LWC1
SSL2SCS01
SSCM6LWC1
SSCM6LWC1
SSCM6LWC1
SSC6SCC01
SSCM6LWC1
SSCM6LWC1
SSL2SCS01
SSCM6LWC1
SSCM6LWC1
SSCM6LWC1
SSC6PMU01
Metro 6100
SSC6FAN
SSC6V4001
SSC6OBU03
SSC6FIU01
SSL2SC207
SSC6SCC01
SSL2VOA01
SSC6OBU03
SSC6OPU02
SSC6D4001
SSC6PMU01
6100
FAN
TMX
D40
OBU
SCS
OBU
OBU
D40
PMU
6100
FAN
LWC
SCS
LWC
LWC
LWC
SCC
LWC
LWC
LWC
LDG
LDG
PMU
6100
FAN
V40
OBU
FIU
SCC
SC2
TRC
OAU
D40
PMU
6100
FAN
LWC
SCS
LWC
SCC
LWC
LWC
TRC
TRC
LWXR
PMU
6100
FAN
V40
OBU
LWC
LWC
FIU
SCC
SCS
TRC
OAU
D49
PMU
6100
FAN
V40
OBU
OLP
FIU
SCC
SC1
VA40
OPU
D40
PMU
6100
FAN
V40
OBU
OLP
FIU
SCC
SC1
VA4
OPU
D40
PMU
6100
FAN
TMX
TMX
TMX
SCC
LBE
ETMX
LOG
LBE
LBE
PMU
6100
FAN
TMX
TMX
TMX
SCC
LBE
ETMX
LOG
LBE
LBE
PMU
Model
SSL2VMC01
WBA
HRS850-9000C
SCC
OBU
SC2
SCBE
TRC
OPU
SLH
OAU
VOA
LWC
VMC
TSB8
DFIU
DMR2
EPMU02
PMU
Huawei Metro 6100 for sale

Huawei in stock | Lead-time 1 to 3 days

Huawei for sale
sales@1com.com
Part Code MFG QTY Model number Part Number
CN21UPBA2 HUAWEI 9 HLR9820 UPBA2, CN21UPBA2, 03052290
CN21UPBA1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 UPBA, CN21UPBA1, 03052289
CN21SWU0 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 SWU0, CN21SWU0, 03051752
CN21USI1 HUAWEI 2 HLR9820 USI1, CN21USI1, 03051746
GS31SMMD0 HUAWEI 8 SMMD, GS31SMMD0, 03051838
KW61INU1 HUAWEI 1 INU, KW61INU1, 03052576
LIM-A2P-72 LUCENT 8 LUCENT STINGER
BBU3910 HUAWEI 4 WITH UBBPD9, UBBP D9
OSN6800A CHASSIS HUAWEI 2 OSN6800A CHASSIS WITH POWER SUPPLY
SSE2CC02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G
SSE2OBU03 HUAWEI 6 BWS 1600G OBU BOARD
SPUD HUAWEI 1 SPU VERSION D
RTN620 SDE MODULE HUAWEI 2 RTN620
UBBPD6 HUAWEI 122 UBBP d6
UMPTB2 HUAWEI 54 UMPT b2
H565ADBF HUAWEI 183 H565ADBF, H56D00ADEF01 ADBF 64-channel ADSL2+ board MA5600 MA5615
TN55TQX 03021ETL01 HUAWEI 1 OSN8800 10G Tributary Service Processing Board
UG01FCMFO HUAWEI 1 FCMF
UBBPD9 HUAWEI 8 UBBP D9 BBU3910 PLUGIN MODULE
WBBPF4 HUAWEI 21 WBBP F4 FOR BBU3900
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 OSN8800 40G Line Service Processing Board
TN52TQX01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN52NS3T01 HUAWEI 1 NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN52TOM01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 board
TN52SCC01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 board
TN1M1TQS01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 Transmission Board
TN1M2LSXT01 HUAWEI 1 Service Module Board OSN6800
TN11LOGT04 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 8xG Ethernet Transmission Unit OSN6800
TN11NS2T03 HUAWEI 1 Transmission Board OSN6800
TMC11H-D HUAWEI 1 CABINET
SSE3OBUC03C HUAWEI 1 OBU BWS 1600G
SSEM3LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 LBFST BWS 1600G
TN11MCA801 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800
SSEM8LBFST01 HUAWEI 2 023172761 BWS 1600G BOARD
TN1K3AFB HUAWEI 3 OSN6800 chassis
TN12XCS02 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Centralized Cross Connect Board
TN11PIU02 HUAWEI 4 OSN6800 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 4 Power Interface Unit OSN6800
TN11AUX02 HUAWEI 2 System Auxiliary Interface Board OSN6800
TN1E2FAN HUAWEI 2 Fan Board (10X) OSN6800
TN11AFB HUAWEI 2 Back Plane OSN6800
TN11M40V01 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-Channel Multiplexing Board
TN11D4001 HUAWEI 1 OSN6800 40-channel Demultiplexing Board
TN11DCU01 HUAWEI 2 OSN6800 Dispersion Compensation Board
TN11OBU102 HUAWEI 1 Amplifier 23DB Board OSN6800
TN11SC201 HUAWEI 1 Bi-Direction Optical Supervision board
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 Many parts for HSS9860
HSS9860 HUAWEI 10 NE 40E-X3 Router
USN 9810 HUAWEI 10 USN 9810
UGW 9811 HUAWEI 10 UGW 9811
CG9812 HUAWEI 10 CG9812
TN54NS3T01 HUAWEI 2  NS3 50Gbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
TN55NS3T01 HUAWEI 2 NS3 50GGbs-50Gbit/s OSN6800 OSN8800
SSEM1TMX40T02 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19230PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM1LOG 19250PK HUAWEI 2 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSE8LBFST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
SSEM8ELOGST01 HUAWEI 1 BWS 1600G BWS 1600G
NS23N640AB LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 MP DS1
NS10N200AA LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000
NTJ535BA-03 NORTEL 1
LUCENT 1 PSAX 1000 Voice 2WO 4port
WS-X2971-XL CISCO 1 ATM 155 SM-MR Fiber module
472652a.101 NOKIA 1 FZNI unit
BTS3900E HUAWEI 1 GSM
ZXSDR R8882 GUL1812 ZTE 1 RRU 1800Mhz
ZXWR R8840 U216 ZTE 1 RRU
KDU137 925/41, R1E ERICSSON 2 Baseband 5212
KRC 161 490/1, R1C/B ERICSSON 3 RADIO 2217
TN58NS4T65 HUAWEI 1 NS4 100Gbs-100Gbit/s board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12ST2 HUAWEI 1 ST2 board OSN6800 OSN8800
TN12WSMD401 HUAWEI 1 WSMD4 board OSN6800 OSN8800
RRU3959w HUAWEI 63 RRU 1800Mhz PN 02311BTE
Huawei for sale

Huawei OSN8800 for sale

Huawei OSN8800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OSN8800 T32
TN55NO2
TN54PND2
TN54ENQ2
TN55NPO2E
TN96OBU1
TN96WSM9
TN11SFIU
TN11CMR2
TN11DMR1
TN11MR4
TN16WSM9
TN11WSMD4
SSN4BPA
TN11DAS1
TN13DCP
TN11QCP
TN11MCA4
TN11DCU
TN52STG
SSN3EAS2
SSN4SL64
SSN3SLH41
SSN4SLQ64
TN51ATE
TN11RGU
TN51SCC
TN54TSC
TN54NPS4
TN54NPS4E
TN54GS4
TN52UXCH
TN52UXCM
TN52SCC
TN12LDM
TN12LQMD
TN11LDMS
TN11LEM24
TN11LOA
TN11ROAM
TN16WSD9
TN54HUNQ2
TN11ITL01
TN52SCC01
TN52STG01
TN52UXCH
TN54TOA
TN55NO201
TN11ITL,TN12ITL
TN54EX2,TN54EX8
TN11MR8V,TN12MR8V
TN11RDU9,TN12RDU9
TN12WSM9,TN13WSM9
TNL1STI,TN52STI
TN51PIU,TN16PIU
TN11LOM,TN12LOM
TN54TTX,TN55TTX
TN54NS4,TN57NS4
TN12LSC,TN13LSC
TN13LSC,TN17LSCM
TN12LSX,TN13LSX
TN11OBU1,TN12OBU1
TN11LTX,TN12LTX
TN52TDX,TN53TDX
SSN4SF64,SSN1SF64A
TN52NS3,TN54NS3
TN55NS3,TN56NS3
TN54EG16,TN55EG16
TN11D40,TN12D40
TN11M40,TN12M40
TN12FIU,TN13FIU
TN14FIU,TN15FIU
TN52TQX,TN53TQX
TN52NQ2,TN53NQ2
TN52NS2,TN53NS2
TN56NS4,TN54NS4M
TN11M40V,TN12M40V
TN54NPO2,TN55NPO2
TN11OPM8,TN12OPM8
TN12WSMD4,TN13WSMD4
TN11OAU1,TN12OAU1
TN11OBU2,TN12OBU2
TN13OBU2,TN14OBU2
TN11RAU2,TN12RAU2
TN11HSC1,TN12HSC1
TN11RAU1,TN12RAU1
TN11OLP,TN12OLP
TN55TOX,TN56TOX
TN11LOG,TN12LOG
TN12VA4,TN13VA4
TN51EFI1,TN51EFI2
TN12LSXL,TN15LSXL
TN53TSXL,TN54TSXL
TN12VA1,TN13VA1
TN11DCP,TN12DCP
TN51AUX,TN52AUX
TN52ND2,TN53ND2
TN16WSD9
TN54HUNQ2
TN11ITL01
TN52SCC01
TN52STG01
TN52UXCH
TN54TOA
TN55NO201
TN55NO201
TN54HUNS3
TN11ITL01
TN52SCC01
TN52STG01
TN52UXCH
TN12LSXLR
TN54THA
TN12SC2
TN52TOG
TN15LTX
TN11TMX
TN55TQX
TN54NQ2
TN96NS4
TN96WSD9
TN11D40V
TN13OAU1
TN11CMR4
TN11MR2
TN11MR8
TN11SBM2
TN11RMU9
TN12TD20
TN16WSD9
TN11WSMD2
TN11CRPC
TN11HBA
TN13OBU1
TN12SC1
TN11ST2
TN13OLP
TN11SCS
TN11MCA8
TN11WMU
TN11TDC
SSN4SFD64
SSN4SLD64
SSN4SLQ16
SSN4SLO16
TN51FAN
TN11GFU
TN11ROP
TN52XCH
TN52XCM
TN11LDMD
TN12LDX
TN11LEX4
TN13LQM
TN12LQMS
TN11LSXR
TN12TMX
TN54TEM28
TN54TOA
TN52TOM
TN54TOA
TN14LSX
Huawei OSN8800 T32

Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G for sale

Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G for sale
sales@1com.com
OptiX BWS 1600G
Main Equipment
Rack
SSEB3RACK18
Subrack
SOHO-S1008A-CN
Amplifier
SSE5OAUC01C
SSE5OAUC05A
SSE5OBUC03E
SSE5OBUC05A
SSE2HBA
SSE3RPC01
Multiplexer Unit
SSE3V4001
SSE3M4002
SSE3D4002
SSC9D4001
SSC9V4001
Amplifier Unit
SSC9OAU01
SSC9OBU03
Common Unit
SSE3FIU03
SSE3FIU06
SSE1SCC01
SSE2SCC02
SSE2SC207
SSE2VOA01
SSE2VA401
SSE2OLP03
SSE3ITL01
SSE3ITL05
Transponder
Transponder,LU40
SSE1LU40ST01
10G universal Transmit-receive Line
Wavelength Conversion Board
SSE3LBFST01
SSE8LBFST01
STM-64 Transmit-receive
Line Wavelength Conversion Board
SSE7LWFT01
SSE9LWFT01
SSE9LWFST01
4 Channels STM-16 Asynchronism MUX OTU-2
Wavelength Conversion Unit
AFEC,Super,Tunable
SSED4TMXST01
10G Regenerating Wavelength Conversion Board
SSE8TMRST01
SSCBVRACK12
Common Unit
SSC8SCC01
SSC9SC207
SSC8PMU
SSC9FIU01
Huawei OptiX BWS 1600G for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN8800 and OSN6800 for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN8800 and OSN6800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OptiX OSN 8800 and OSN 6800
Main Equipment
Rack
TN5B1RACK01
Subrack
TN53AFB
Common Unit
TN51ATE
TN51AUX
TN51EFI1
TN51EFI2
TN51PIU
TN52STG01
TN52STI
TN5M0E1FAN01
TN13FIU01
TN12OLP03
TN11ITL04
40G Tributary Service Processing Board
TN53TSXL01
Baseboard
TN12LSCT01
TN15LSCT31
TN15LSCT51
TN15LSCT52
TN15LSCT53
TN15LSCT61
TN11LTXT01
TN15LTXT51
TN15LTXT52
TN15LTXT53
TN15LTXT61
TN54TSC
TN54TTX
TN55TQX
TN53TDX01
TN54THA
TN54TOA
100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board
TN54NS4T01
TN57NS4T01
TN57NS4T31
TN57NS4T51
TN57NS4T52
TN57NS4T53
TN57NS4T61
TN54NS4M
Centralized Cross Connect Unit
TN52XCH02
TN52UXCH
TN52UXCM
NSDS0XCOTN01
NSDS0XCSDH01
NSDS00VC1201
NSDS0XC36001
NSDS0XC72001
NSDS0XC12801
NSDS0XC25601
NDSS0XC32001
Multiplexer Unit
TN12D4001
TN12M40V01
ROADM Multiplexer Unit
TN12WSMD401
ODU2 Multiplexing OTU3 Optical Line Board Tunable
TN55NS3T01
ODU2 Multiplexing OTU3 Optical Line Board 4xODU2
TN54NS3T03
TN54NS3T01
CFP and SFP Modules
OSN010N01
OSX010N01
OSX040N04
OMXD30001
XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km
XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km
XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km
XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km
OSU015N01
eSFP-1310nm-1.25G-10km
eSFP-SM1310-155M~2.5G-15km
eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2
MSTP Unit
SSND0SLQ6401
SSND0SLQ6402
SSND0SLD6401
SSND0SLD6402
SSND0SFD6401
SSN4SLD6403
SSND00SL6401
SSND00SL6402
SSND00SL6404
SSND00SL6403
SSND00SF6401
SSND0SF64A00
SSND0SLO1601
SSND0SLO1602
SSND0SLO1603
SSND0SLO1604
SSND0SLQ1601
SSND0SLQ1602
SSND0SLQ1603
SSND0SLQ1604
SSND0SLH4105
SSND0SLH4103
SSN3SLH41
SSN3EAS201
SSND00EGSH10
SSND00EGSH11
SSND00EGSH12
SSND00EGSH13

Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM Light Manager

Alcatel-Lucent 1626 LM
sales@1com.com
Alcatel 1626LM
3AL94251AA FANS1000 FANS
3AL94253AA HSKU1000 UNIT
3AL94452EA TRBC1111 4×2.5GB/SFP
1AB151690010 DCM-40 DCM–40 40 km
3AL94247AA PSUP1000 POWER SUPPLY
3AL95507AF CMDX1010 1.8 B6 CH MUX,DEMUX
3AL95507AG CMDX1010 1.8 B7 CH MUX,DEMUX
3AL95507AH CMDX1010 1.8 B8 CH MUX,DEMUX
3AL95507AA CMDX1010 1.8 B1 CH MUX,DEMUX
3AL95507AB CMDX1010 1.8 B2 CH MUX,DEMUX
3AL95507AC CMDX1010 1.8 B3 CH MUX,DEMUX
3AL94305AA RAIU1000 RACK ALARM INTERFACE UNIT
3AL94249AA OSCU1010 OPTICAL SUPERVISORY CHANNEL 1510NM
3AL94304AB ESCT1000 128MB EQUIPMENT AND SHELF CONTROL
3AL94452AB TRBC1111 Concentrator C BAND VLH 4X2.5 GB TUNABLE
3AL94452DB TRBC1111 Concentrator C BAND ENH VLH 4X2.5 GB TUNABLE
3AL94207AE TRBD1131 C–band VLH 10GB Ethernet Direct transponder
3AL94207EE TRBD1131 C–band VLH 10GB Ethernet Direct transponder
1AD041260001 TLTI 3AL80702AB GETH-MB GIGABIT ETHERNET PORT/2
3AL94207DB TRBD1111 C–band ENH VLH 10GB Direct transponder
3AL94207DC TRBD1121 C–band ENH VLH 10GB Direct transponder
3AL94207EC TRBD1121 C–band ENH VLH 10GB Direct transponder
3AL94613AA Fan Unit Protection Fan Unit Protection
3AL94211AA LOFA1110 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 22/9 20 dBm
3AL94212AA LOFA1120 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 28/9 20 dBm
3AL95504AB BMDX1100 1:12 OADM BAND MUX/DEMUX
1AB210830002 DCM–5 SMF C+ BAND DCM 5 Km
1AB210830003 DCM–10 SMF C+ BAND DCM 10 Km
1AB210830004 DCM–15 SMF C+ BAND DCM 15 Km
1AB210830006 DCM–25 SMF C+ BAND DCM 25 Km
1AB210830008 DCM-40 SMF C+ BAND DCM 40 Km
1AB210830012 DCM–80 SMF C+ BAND DCM 80 Km
3AL94511AA 1626LM SHELF Chassis 1626LM
3AL94639AE ALCT1010 B5 1544.13NM
3AN44793AA Attenuator manager
Alcatel 1626LM

Huawei OSN 6800 for sale

Huawei OSN 6800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OSN6800
TN11ITL
TN12ITL
TN11MR2
TN11MR8
TN11L4G
TN11LDGD
TN11LDMD
TN12LDX
TN11LEX4
TN11LOG
TN12LOG
TN11LQG
TN11LQMD
TN12LQMD
TN11LSQ
TN11LSXL
TN12LSXL
TN15LSXL
TN11LSXR
TN11LWX2
TN11LWXS
TN12LWXS
TN11TDG
TN52TOG
TN11TQM
TN12TQM
TN11TQX
TN52TQX
TN55TQX
TN51NQ2
TN52NQ2
TN53NQ2
TN11NS3
TN52NS3
TN54NS3
TN55NS3
TN11BMD8
TN12PTQX
TN96WSD9
TN11D40
TN12D40
TN11D40V
TN11CMR4
TN11WSMD2
TN11WSMD9
TN12WSMD9
TN15WSMD9
TN11LEM24
TN11LSXLR
TN12LSXLR
TN11WSMD4
TN12WSMD4
TN13WSMD4
TN11MCA8
TN11SBM2
TN11RMU9
TN12TD20
TN11WSD9
TN12WSD9
TN13WSD9
TN16WSD9
TN11DAS1
TN11OAU1
TN12OAU1
TN13OAU1
TN11OBU2
TN12OBU2
TN13OBU2
TN14OBU2
TN11OLP
TN12OLP
TN13OLP
TN11SCS
TN11WMU
TN11VA4
TN12VA4
TN13VA4
TN11TDC
TN11RGU
TN11EFI
TN11FAN
TN11ECOM
TN11LDGS
TN12LDM
TN11LDMS
TN11LOA
TN11LOM
TN12LOM
TN13LQM
TN11LQMS
TN12LQMS
TN17LSCM
TN13LSXT
TN14LSXT
TN11LTXT
TN12LTXT
TN11LWXD
TN11TMX
TN12TMX
TN11TBE
TN11TDX
TN12TDX
TN52TDX
TN53TDX
TN11TOM
TN52TOM
TN11TQS
TN11TSXL
TN11ND2
TN12ND2
TN52ND2
TN53ND2
TN11NS2
TN12NS2
TN52NS2
TN53NS2
TN11XCS
TN12XCS
TN11AUX
TN12AUX
TN11M40
TN12M40
TN11M40V
TN12M40V
TN11FIU
TN12FIU
TN13FIU
TN14FIU
TN15FIU
TN11SFIU
TN11CMR2
TN11DMR1
TN11MR4
TN11MR8V
TN12MR8V
TN11RDU9
TN12RDU9
TN11ROAM
TN11TM20
TN11WSM9
TN12WSM9
TN13WSM9
TN16WSM9
TN11BMD4
TN12ELQX
TN96OBU1
TN96WSM9
TN11CRPC
TN11HBA
TN11OBU1
TN12OBU1
TN13OBU1
TN11RAU1
TN12RAU1
TN11RAU2
TN12RAU2
TN11HSC1
TN12HSC1
TN11SC2
TN12SC2
TN11DCP
TN12DCP
TN13DCP
TN11QCP
TN11MCA4
TN11OPM8
TN12OPM8
TN11VA1
TN12VA1
TN13VA1
TN11DCU
TN11STG
TN12STG
TN11GFU
TN11ROP
TN11PIU
Huawei OSN6800
Huawei OSN 6800 for sale