Huawei SSE1TMX40ST02 for sale

Huawei SSE1TMX40ST02
sales@1com.com
BWS 1600G BWS 1600G SSE1TMX40ST01, SSE1TMX40ST02 40G Tributary Multiplexing-Demultiplexing Line Wavelength Conversion Unit(AFEC,C_BAND,Super,Tunable,DQPSK),50GHz(Rx1_PIN,LC)
Huawei SSE1TMX40ST01, SSE1TMX40ST02

Huawei OSN6800 for sale

Huawei OSN6800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OptiX OSN 6800 V100R007
Main Equipment Rack
TN1B3RACK05 N63B Type ETSI Rack 2200x600x300mm,LSZH
TN1K3AFB Assembly Subrack,OSN 6800,
SSC-DCM-CAGE-D Double-DCM CAGE,ETSI Rack,
TN11PIU02 Power Interface Unit
TN11AUX02 System Auxiliary Interface Board
TN51SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN52SCC01 System Control and Communication Board
TN13FIU01 Fiber Interface Board
TN12SC101 Unidirectional Optical Supervisory Channel Board
TN12SC201 Bi-direction Optical Supervision Channel Board
TN12XCS02 Cross Connect Board
Multiplexer Unit
TN11TMXT 2315464 02315464 4xSTM-16/OTU1-50GHz
TN12D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Board C
TN12M40V01 40-Channel Multiplexing Board With VOA C
TN11TMXT 4xSTM-16 OTU2 50Ghz
Fixed OADM Multiplexer Unit
TN11MR201M01 2-Channel Optical Add/Drop Configuration Board C EVEN,100GHz
Amplifier Unit
TN1M3LSXT,TN11TMXT
TN12OBU101 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -4dBm IN and 16dBm OUT,Gain 20dB
TN12OBU103 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 23dB
TN13OAU101 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 20-31dB
TN13OAU103 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX -4dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 24-36dB
TN13OAU105 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 23dBm OUT,Gain 23-34dB
Dispersion Compensation Module
SSE-DCM,T,-C-652,10km, Dispersion Compensating Fiber,1525-1568nm
SSE-DCM,A,-C-652,20km, Dispersion Compensation Module,1525-1568nm,compensate G.652 fiber,-319-337ps/nm@1545nm,compensate 20km 3.3dB,0.1dB,0.4ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm
SSE-DCM,B,-C-652,40km, Dispersion Compensation Module,1525-1568nm,compensate G.652 fiber,-635-673ps/nm@1545nm,compensate 40km,4.7dB,0.1dB,0.4ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm
SSE-DCM,C,-C-652,60km, Dispersion Compensation Module,1525-1568nm,compensate G.652 fiber,-953-1009ps/nm@1545nm,compensate 60km,=6.4dB,0.1dB,0.6ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm
SSE-DCM,E,-C-652,100km, DCM,1525-1568nm,compensate G.652 fiber,-1671-1611ps/nm@1545nm,compensate 100km,=9dB,0.1dB,0.8ps,LC/UPC interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm Line and Tributary Board Assembly Of 4 x ODU1 Multiplexing OTU2 Optical Line Board,Tunable, eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M-2.67G,-10-3dBm,-18dBm,LC,SM,2km Transponder and SFP Baseboard TN13LSXT02 10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board,AFEC,Super WDM,Tunable,50GHz,800ps/nm,Rx1_PIN,Tx1_-3dBm-+2dBm,LC, TN53NS201 1 x 10G Line Service Processing Board TN52TOM01 8 x Multi-rate Ports Service Processing Board SFP Module XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km Optical Transceiver,XFP,1310nm,9.95-11.1Gb/s,-6dBm 1dBm,-14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km ODX0480T1 Optical Transceiver-TXFP-C band-9.95-11.3Gb/s-LC-SM-40km eSFP-1310nm-155M-2.5G-LC-SM-2km Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,155M-2.67G,-10 3dBm,-18dBm,LC,SM,2km Installation Material External Cable Set External Cable Set 227IEC02,RV,25mm-2,Blue,Black,Red,Yellow/Green, C1025BL00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02,RV,25mm2,blue,110A,With a package exempted from fumigating,per meter, C1025BK00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02,RV,25mm-2,black,110A,With a package exempted from fumigating per meter C1025YG00 Wire,450/750V,60227 IEC 02 25mm-2,yellow green,110A,With a package exempted from fumigating,per meter, Patch Cord F000FSL00 Optical Patch Cord PCS Attenuator/Adapter OFOAPCS00 Fixed Optical Attenuator,PCS, Software Charge Quotation Charge Item Collection TN1S0000SW07 OptiX OSN 6800 Basic Software Package,V100R007 Per Subrack TN1SUPDATE01 OptiX OSN 6800 Software
OptiX OSN 6800 V100R008 Main Equipment Subrack TN1K3AFB Assembly Subrack OSN 6800 SSC-DCM-CAGE-D Double-DCM CAGE ETSI Rack Common Unit TN11PIU02 Power Interface Unit TN12AUX System Auxiliary Interface Board TN52SCC01 System Control and Communication Board TN13FIU01 Fiber Interface Board TN11QCP01 4-Channel Protection Board,Non-lauthing Multiplexer Unit TN12M4001 40-channel Multiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG,LC TN12D4001 40-channel Demultiplexing Board C Even,196.00THz-192.10THz,100GHz,Thermal AWG,LC ROADM Multiplexer Unit TN17WSMD401 4-Port Wavelength selective multiplexing and Demultiplexing board C_Even,196.00THz 192.10THz,100GHz,LC Amplifier Unit TN13OBU103 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -3dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 23dB TN13OBU104 C-BAND Optical Booster Unit MAX -1dBm IN and 16dBm OUT,Gain 17dB TN13OAU101 C-BAND Optical Amplifier Unit MAX 0dBm IN and 20dBm OUT,Gain 20-31dB Dispersion Compensation Module SSE-DCM C -C-652 60km Dispersion Compensation Module,1525 1568nm compensate G.652 fiber,953-1009ps/nm,1545nm compensate 60km ,6.4dB,0.1dB,0.6ps,LC/UPC Interface,no fiber,266-237-43mm DWDM Transponder Transponder LSX 10Gbit/s Wavethlength Conversion Board Wavethlength Tunable TN13LSXT01-004 10Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board AFEC,Tunable,50GHz 800ps/nm,Rx1 PIN,Tx1 3dBm+2dBm,LC 1,XFP-1310nm-10GE LAN/10GE WAN/STM-64/OC-192/OTU2/OTU2e/FC1200-10km
Huawei OSN6800 for sale

Huawei OSN8800 for sale

Huawei OSN8800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OSN8800 T32
TN55NO2
TN54PND2
TN54ENQ2
TN55NPO2E
TN96OBU1
TN96WSM9
TN11SFIU
TN11CMR2
TN11DMR1
TN11MR4
TN16WSM9
TN11WSMD4
SSN4BPA
TN11DAS1
TN13DCP
TN11QCP
TN11MCA4
TN11DCU
TN52STG
SSN3EAS2
SSN4SL64
SSN3SLH41
SSN4SLQ64
TN51ATE
TN11RGU
TN51SCC
TN54TSC
TN54NPS4
TN54NPS4E
TN54GS4
TN52UXCH
TN52UXCM
TN52SCC
TN12LDM
TN12LQMD
TN11LDMS
TN11LEM24
TN11LOA
TN11ROAM
TN16WSD9
TN54HUNQ2
TN11ITL01
TN52SCC01
TN52STG01
TN52UXCH
TN54TOA
TN55NO201
TN11ITL,TN12ITL
TN54EX2,TN54EX8
TN11MR8V,TN12MR8V
TN11RDU9,TN12RDU9
TN12WSM9,TN13WSM9
TNL1STI,TN52STI
TN51PIU,TN16PIU
TN11LOM,TN12LOM
TN54TTX,TN55TTX
TN54NS4,TN57NS4
TN12LSC,TN13LSC
TN13LSC,TN17LSCM
TN12LSX,TN13LSX
TN11OBU1,TN12OBU1
TN11LTX,TN12LTX
TN52TDX,TN53TDX
SSN4SF64,SSN1SF64A
TN52NS3,TN54NS3
TN55NS3,TN56NS3
TN54EG16,TN55EG16
TN11D40,TN12D40
TN11M40,TN12M40
TN12FIU,TN13FIU
TN14FIU,TN15FIU
TN52TQX,TN53TQX
TN52NQ2,TN53NQ2
TN52NS2,TN53NS2
TN56NS4,TN54NS4M
TN11M40V,TN12M40V
TN54NPO2,TN55NPO2
TN11OPM8,TN12OPM8
TN12WSMD4,TN13WSMD4
TN11OAU1,TN12OAU1
TN11OBU2,TN12OBU2
TN13OBU2,TN14OBU2
TN11RAU2,TN12RAU2
TN11HSC1,TN12HSC1
TN11RAU1,TN12RAU1
TN11OLP,TN12OLP
TN55TOX,TN56TOX
TN11LOG,TN12LOG
TN12VA4,TN13VA4
TN51EFI1,TN51EFI2
TN12LSXL,TN15LSXL
TN53TSXL,TN54TSXL
TN12VA1,TN13VA1
TN11DCP,TN12DCP
TN51AUX,TN52AUX
TN52ND2,TN53ND2
TN16WSD9
TN54HUNQ2
TN11ITL01
TN52SCC01
TN52STG01
TN52UXCH
TN54TOA
TN55NO201
TN55NO201
TN54HUNS3
TN11ITL01
TN52SCC01
TN52STG01
TN52UXCH
TN12LSXLR
TN54THA
TN12SC2
TN52TOG
TN15LTX
TN11TMX
TN55TQX
TN54NQ2
TN96NS4
TN96WSD9
TN11D40V
TN13OAU1
TN11CMR4
TN11MR2
TN11MR8
TN11SBM2
TN11RMU9
TN12TD20
TN16WSD9
TN11WSMD2
TN11CRPC
TN11HBA
TN13OBU1
TN12SC1
TN11ST2
TN13OLP
TN11SCS
TN11MCA8
TN11WMU
TN11TDC
SSN4SFD64
SSN4SLD64
SSN4SLQ16
SSN4SLO16
TN51FAN
TN11GFU
TN11ROP
TN52XCH
TN52XCM
TN11LDMD
TN12LDX
TN11LEX4
TN13LQM
TN12LQMS
TN11LSXR
TN12TMX
TN54TEM28
TN54TOA
TN52TOM
TN54TOA
TN14LSX
Huawei OSN8800 T32

Huawei OptiX OSN8800 and OSN6800 for sale

Huawei OptiX OSN8800 and OSN6800 for sale
sales@1com.com
Huawei OptiX OSN 8800 and OSN 6800
Main Equipment
Rack
TN5B1RACK01
Subrack
TN53AFB
Common Unit
TN51ATE
TN51AUX
TN51EFI1
TN51EFI2
TN51PIU
TN52STG01
TN52STI
TN5M0E1FAN01
TN13FIU01
TN12OLP03
TN11ITL04
40G Tributary Service Processing Board
TN53TSXL01
Baseboard
TN12LSCT01
TN15LSCT31
TN15LSCT51
TN15LSCT52
TN15LSCT53
TN15LSCT61
TN11LTXT01
TN15LTXT51
TN15LTXT52
TN15LTXT53
TN15LTXT61
TN54TSC
TN54TTX
TN55TQX
TN53TDX01
TN54THA
TN54TOA
100Gbit/s Line Service Processing Board
TN54NS4T01
TN57NS4T01
TN57NS4T31
TN57NS4T51
TN57NS4T52
TN57NS4T53
TN57NS4T61
TN54NS4M
Centralized Cross Connect Unit
TN52XCH02
TN52UXCH
TN52UXCM
NSDS0XCOTN01
NSDS0XCSDH01
NSDS00VC1201
NSDS0XC36001
NSDS0XC72001
NSDS0XC12801
NSDS0XC25601
NDSS0XC32001
Multiplexer Unit
TN12D4001
TN12M40V01
ROADM Multiplexer Unit
TN12WSMD401
ODU2 Multiplexing OTU3 Optical Line Board Tunable
TN55NS3T01
ODU2 Multiplexing OTU3 Optical Line Board 4xODU2
TN54NS3T03
TN54NS3T01
CFP and SFP Modules
OSN010N01
OSX010N01
OSX040N04
OMXD30001
XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-80km
XFP-1550-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-40km
XFP-1310-STM64/FC10G/10GbE/OTU2-10km
XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km
OSU015N01
eSFP-1310nm-1.25G-10km
eSFP-SM1310-155M~2.5G-15km
eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2
MSTP Unit
SSND0SLQ6401
SSND0SLQ6402
SSND0SLD6401
SSND0SLD6402
SSND0SFD6401
SSN4SLD6403
SSND00SL6401
SSND00SL6402
SSND00SL6404
SSND00SL6403
SSND00SF6401
SSND0SF64A00
SSND0SLO1601
SSND0SLO1602
SSND0SLO1603
SSND0SLO1604
SSND0SLQ1601
SSND0SLQ1602
SSND0SLQ1603
SSND0SLQ1604
SSND0SLH4105
SSND0SLH4103
SSN3SLH41
SSN3EAS201
SSND00EGSH10
SSND00EGSH11
SSND00EGSH12
SSND00EGSH13